60002 Caulfield, Michael E. (Antioch) BS  Aviation Management
60002 Caulfield, Michael E. (Antioch) BS  Aviation Technologies
60002 Poplevicius, Lukas L. (Antioch) BS  Finance
60004 Boldt, Madeline R. (Arlington Heights) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60004 Klicki, Mitchell R. (Arlington Heights) BS  Horticulture
60004 Mathis, Dylan M. (Arlington Heights) BA  Art
60004 Pecora, Jenna R. (Arlington Heights) BS  Dental Hygiene
60005 Paliliunas, Dana C. (Arlington Heights) PHD  Rehabilitation
60007 Daugherity, Kayla I. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Social Work
60007 Kilgore, Megan R. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Public Safety Management
60007 Rodriguez Jr., Daniel (Elk Grove Village) BA  Economics
60007 Rodriguez Jr., Daniel (Elk Grove Village) BS  Accounting
60007 Utyuzh, Yelena (Elk Grove Village) BS  Biological Sciences
60008 Kelly, Paige E. (Rolling Meadows) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60010 Bennett, William G. (Barrington) BA  Political Science
60010 Choi, Won Jun (Hoffman Estates) BS  Biological Sciences
60010 Steeno, David G. (Barrington) BS  Journalism
60012 Hancock, Katrina D. (Prairie Grove) MSED  Counselor Education
60013 Graden, Zachary E. (Cary) BS  Accounting
60013 Lindgren, Garrett K. (Cary) BA  Cinema and Photography
60013 Mohr, Scott A. (Cary) BS  Public Safety Management
60013 Robinson, Keely (Cary) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60013 Teer, Austin C. (Cary) AAS  Aviation Flight
60013 Teer, Austin C. (Cary) BS  Aviation Management
60013 Weatherwax, Heather (Cary) MFA  Creative Writing
60014 Bechtel, Austin S. (Crystal Lake) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
60014 Dimarco, Nina F. (Crystal Lake) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60014 Jamnik, Matthew R. (Crystal Lake) MA  Psychology
60014 Smith, Michael J. (Crystal Lake) BS  Finance
60015 Haney, Jeffrey I. (Deerfield) BA  Cinema and Photography
60016 Costello, Scott J. (Des Plaines) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60016 Foy, Nicholas J. (Des Plaines) MSW  Social Work
60016 Ivanov, Yordan (Des Plaines) BS  Civil Engineering
60020 Smith, Tina (Fox Lake) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60025 Lee, Stephen J. (Glenview) AAS  Aviation Flight
60025 Lee, Stephen J. (Glenview) BS  Aviation Technologies
60025 Petty, Brendan T. (Glenview) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60025 Petty, Brendan T. (Glenview) BS  Automotive Technology
60030 Brunner, Michael T. (Grayslake) BS  Computer Engineering
60030 Brunner, Michael T. (Grayslake) BS  Electrical Engineering
60030 Cordova, Francisco A. (Grayslake) BS  Public Safety Management
60030 Falson, Connor P. (Grayslake) MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
60030 Goldstein, Alexander M. (Grayslake) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60030 Kahn, Rachel E. (Grayslake) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60030 Kortge, Karen N. (Grayslake) BS  Animal Science
60030 Lewis, Donnell L. (Grayslake) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60030 Mathison, Andy (Grayslake) MHA  Health Administration
60030 Medina, Adriana V. (Grayslake) BS  Social Work
60030 O'Malley, Sarah J. (Hainesville) BS  Accounting
60031 Cook, Christopher P. (Gurnee) BS  Accounting
60031 Hilbert, James (Gurnee) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60031 Martinez, Connie M. (Gurnee) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60031 Moore, Jared A. (Gurnee) AAS  Aviation Flight
60031 Moore, Jared A. (Gurnee) BS  Aviation Management
60031 Novick, Ashton S. (Gurnee) BS  Biological Sciences
60031 Parker, Elijah S. (Gurnee) BA  Psychology
60031 Parker, Ted (Gurnee) JD  Law
60031 Pittman, Victoria L. (Gurnee) BS  Elementary Education
60031 Wade, Jordan D. (Gurnee) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
60031 Wilson, Samantha N. (Gurnee) BS  Biological Sciences
60033 Davies, Michael (Harvard) BS  Chemistry
60035 Carter, Janel L. (Highland Park) BS  Health Care Management
60035 Melchor, Diana (Highland Park) BS  Social Work
60035 Morales, Samantha (Highland Park) MACC  Accountancy
60035 Rodriguez, Cody L. (Highland Park) BS  Exercise Science
60042 Simmons, Jessica M. (Island Lake) BS  Forestry
60044 Espinosa, Isabelle (Lake Bluff) BA  Linguistics
60046 Meverden, Lindsay D. (Lindenhurst) BS  Recreation
60046 Ulrich, Megan K. (Lake Villa) BS  Animal Science
60046 VanOverbeke, Daniel T. (Lake Villa) MS  Agribusiness Economics
60046 Wittke, Nicholas L. (Lake Villa) BS  Elementary Education
60047 Gumma, Louis P. (Kildeer) BS  Automotive Technology
60047 Lamb, Molly A. (Lake Zurich) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60047 Landers, Evan R. (Hawthorn Woods) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
60047 Michael, Matthew J. (Lake Zurich) BS  Aviation Management
60048 Kleinmuntz, Eric N. (Libertyville) BS  Journalism
60048 Martinez, Raphael J. (Libertyville) BA  History
60048 Parker, Elizabeth A. (Libertyville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60048 Parker, Jennifer L. (Libertyville) BS  Management
60048 Tillman, Andrew M. (Libertyville) BS  Industrial Technology
60050 Bandish, Kyle L. (Mc Henry) BS  Interior Design
60050 Bundgard, Kyle W. (Mc Henry) BS  Business and Administration
60050 Freelove, Danielle E. (Mc Henry) MS  Agribusiness Economics
60050 Higgin, Nicholas G. (Mc Henry) AAS  Aviation Flight
60050 Higgin, Nicholas G. (Mc Henry) BS  Aviation Management
60050 Wagner, Holiday M. (Mc Henry) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60050 Zeoli, Jeremy F. (Mc Henry) BS  Finance
60051 Mallon, Lisa J. (Mc Henry) BS  Health Care Management
60053 Taylor, Jordan A. (Morton Grove) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60056 Booth, Ashley N. (Mount Prospect) BFA  Art
60056 Mueller, Allison M. (Mount Prospect) MACC  Accountancy
60056 Ragucci, Nicholas J. (Mount Prospect) BS  Zoology
60060 Bishop, August K. (Mundelein) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60060 Coe, Angela D. (Mundelein) BS  Elementary Education
60060 Joyce, Zachary T. (Mundelein) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60060 Scibetta, Gabriella M. (Mundelein) BS  Journalism
60060 Vicik, Jack R. (Mundelein) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60060 Will, Andrew T. (Mundelein) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60061 Peterson, Kelly L. (Vernon Hills) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60061 Tyrrell, Conrad (Vernon Hills) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60062 Dibert, Carl E. (Northbrook) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60062 Kwon, Peter (Northbrook) JD  Law
60067 Bruin, Matthew W. (Inverness) BS  Automotive Technology
60067 Bumba, Danielle M. (Palatine) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60067 Cameron, Sylvia C. (Palatine) BS  Zoology
60067 Ellin, Jacob M. (Palatine) BS  Marketing
60067 Izzo, Robert H. (Palatine) BS  Automotive Technology
60068 Fox, Peter J. (Park Ridge) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60068 Ingraham, Andrew S. (Park Ridge) BS  Exercise Science
60068 Palmer, Grace E. (Park Ridge) BS  Speech Communication
60070 Malysa, Michelle A. (Prospect Heights) BS  Microbiology
60070 Schultz, Jeremy A. (Prospect Heights) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60071 Voegtle, Kayla E. (Richmond) BA  Music
60073 Acevedo, David (Volo) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60073 Blue, Krystina C. (Round Lake Beach) BS  Health Care Management
60073 Boehmert, Rachel L. (Volo) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60073 Cortez, Michelle (Round Lake Park) BS  Health Care Management
60073 Coughlin, Danielle L. (Round Lake) BS  Accounting
60073 Whitaker, Cordazia (Round Lake Beach) BA  Political Science
60074 Allen, Andrew C. (Palatine) BA  Computer Science
60074 Hall, Christopher L. (Palatine) BS  Automotive Technology
60074 Whitaker, Tahkyra M. (Palatine) BS  Health Care Management
60076 Ashley, Reina B. (Skokie) BA  Psychology
60076 Clark, Tiara S. (Skokie) BS  Social Work
60076 Sacketos, Kerkyra K. (Skokie) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60076 Williams, Jarvell (Skokie) BA  Psychology
60077 Choque, Mercedes D. (Skokie) BS  Dental Hygiene
60077 Papazoglou, Mehalis (Skokie) BS  Health Education
60081 Krysiak, Michelle L. (Spring Grove) BS  Business and Administration
60081 Wagner, Bryce J. (Spring Grove) BS  Sport Administration
60081 Weiler, Martin S. (Spring Grove) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
60083 Smith Jr., James F. (Beach Park) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60085 Bankhead, Brianna S. (Waukegan) BS  Elementary Education
60085 Colin, Elizabeth (Waukegan) BS  Zoology
60085 Montano, Miriam (Waukegan) BA  Psychology
60085 Montano Salazar, Elizabeth (Waukegan) BS  Paralegal Studies
60085 Sifuentes, Arthur (Waukegan) BS  Automotive Technology
60085 Valencia Jr., Oscar O. (Waukegan) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60087 Fleurizard, Cara T. (Waukegan) BS  Health Care Management
60087 Ramirez, Juan C. (Waukegan) MACC  Accountancy
60088 Adams, Nikisha (Great Lakes) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
60088 Belsky, Kevin (Great Lakes) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60089 Lisberg, Samantha B. (Buffalo Grove) BS  Journalism
60089 Lyons, Bernard R. (Buffalo Grove) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60089 Shereos, Peter W. (Buffalo Grove) BS  Social Work
60089 Ungar, David M. (Buffalo Grove) BS  Automotive Technology
60090 Chimon, Ninos (Wheeling) BS  Automotive Technology
60090 Giles, Martin (Wheeling) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60090 Lang, Lauren M. (Wheeling) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60093 Lauer, Matthew T. (Winnetka) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60096 McCleary, Jacob T. (Winthrop Harbor) BA  Psychology
60098 Dechant, Deneena A. (Woodstock) BS  Speech Communication
60098 Fabian, Tania (Woodstock) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60098 Ley, Spencer (Woodstock) BS  Aviation Management
60098 Master, Richard C. (Woodstock) MARCH  Architecture
60098 Powell, Ellie B. (Woodstock) MS  Animal Science
60099 Kanoy II, Steve (Zion) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60099 Nelson, Chebriah C. (Zion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60099 Snowden, Magan J. (Zion) MPH  Community Health Education
60099 Thompson-Jackson, Angel L. (Zion) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
60101 Chaddick, George E. (Addison) BS  Automotive Technology
60102 Austen, Lee D. (Algonquin) BS  Biological Sciences
60102 Bux, Anthony Q. (Algonquin) BFA  Art
60102 Craig, Mark A. (Algonquin) BS  Marketing
60102 Sjoberg, Nicholas G. (Algonquin) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
60103 Garcia, Christian M. (Bartlett) BS  Computer Science
60103 Hutchison, Monica H. (Bartlett) BS  Recreation
60106 Bednarz, Filip K. (Bensenville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60107 Eldredge, Zachary A. (Streamwood) BS  Aviation Technologies
60107 Hall Skank, Emmalie G. (Streamwood) BS  Interior Design
60107 Patel, Shameet H. (Streamwood) BS  Civil Engineering
60107 Wojcik, Alexander T. (Streamwood) BS  Mathematics
60107 Yeager, Daniel (Streamwood) MBA  Business Administration
60108 Pierri, Michael A. (Bloomingdale) BS  Biological Sciences
60110 Campobello, Jessica L. (Carpentersville) BS  Elementary Education
60113 Heal, Lauren A. (Creston) BS  Architectural Studies
60115 Parson, Logan M. (DeKalb) BS  Marketing
60115 Seldal, Nicholas J. (DeKalb) BS  Automotive Technology
60119 Kahl, Charles D. (Elburn) BS  History
60119 Tserpelis, Jacquelyn R. (Elburn) BS  Journalism
60120 Said, Abdulla (Elgin) BS  Automotive Technology
60123 Hernandez Jr., Javier (Elgin) BS  Physiology
60124 Olsen, Joshua V. (Elgin) BS  Animal Science
60126 Matousek, Kyle M. (Elmhurst) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60130 Drever IV, Samuel P. (Forest Park) BS  Finance
60131 Blas Vertiz, Jovani (Franklin Park) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60133 Carrington, Isaiah B. (Hanover Park) BS  Speech Communication
60133 Nadal, Ace C. (Hanover Park) BS  Electrical Engineering
60133 Nadal, Ace C. (Hanover Park) BS  Computer Engineering
60133 Ramirez, Isamaria T. (Hanover Park) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60133 Wawrzonkowski, Richard C. (Hanover Park) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60134 McCauley, David D. (Geneva) BS  Forestry
60134 Meyer, Maxwell N. (Geneva) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60134 Perillo, Patrick L. (Geneva) AAS  Aviation Flight
60134 Perillo, Patrick L. (Geneva) BS  Aviation Management
60134 Weinstein, Meghan C. (Geneva) BS  Finance
60135 Blegen, Brian (Genoa) MBA  Business Administration
60135 McIntyre, Kevin J. (Genoa) BS  Forestry
60135 Sanders, Emerald M. (Genoa) BS  Forestry
60139 Orlando, Ryan J. (Glendale Heights) BS  Automotive Technology
60140 Sunderlage, Alicia M. (Hampshire) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
60142 Ambrose, Elizabeth L. (Huntley) BS  Speech Communication
60142 Hoffmann, Kiylee M. (Huntley) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60142 Pietrantonio, Lani J. (Huntley) BA  Political Science
60148 Barfield, Yanika D. (Lombard) BS  Management
60148 Cepeda, Alysse A. (Lombard) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60148 Costenaro, Jodi J. (Lombard) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60148 King, Timothy A. (Lombard) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60148 Schroeder, Lucas R. (Lombard) BA  Cinema and Photography
60150 Drendel, Katherine T. (Malta) BS  Animal Science
60151 Carter, Kyle A. (Maple Park) BS  Health Care Management
60152 Saucedo, Richard G. (Marengo) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60153 Barker, Adonis L. (Maywood) BS  Management
60153 Torres, David (Maywood) MSED  Recreation Professions
60156 Benes, Misty L. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Biological Sciences
60156 Liacone, Michelle L. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60156 Starke, Rachel M. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Social Work
60160 Rivera, Jose L. (Melrose Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60160 Swopes, Inglish S. (Melrose Park) BS  Social Work
60162 Turner, Shakira S. (Hillside) BS  Public Health
60164 Duarte, Cristina P. (Northlake) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60169 Hagen, Amanda H. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Recreation
60169 Iheme, Thomas C. (Hoffman Estates) MSW  Social Work
60169 Perez, Joyce Y. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Social Work
60169 Scott, Christian S. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60172 Andress, Eric (Roselle) BS  Automotive Technology
60172 Brommel, Kelsey A. (Roselle) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60172 Pearson, Elizabeth A. (Roselle) BS  University Studies
60173 Sneed, Jeremy R. (Schaumburg) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60174 Bekker, Meriel (Saint Charles) JD  Law
60175 Acosta, Mark A. (Saint Charles) AAS  Aviation Flight
60175 Acosta, Mark A. (Saint Charles) BS  Aviation Management
60175 Musillami, Troy G. (Saint Charles) BS  Automotive Technology
60177 Lee, Matthew J. (South Elgin) BS  Aviation Management
60177 Truax, Eric (South Elgin) BS  Public Safety Management
60178 Lee, Caila G. (Sycamore) BS  Dental Hygiene
60178 Purdom, Avery R. (Sycamore) BS  University Studies
60178 Qualls, Murron C. (Sycamore) BS  Animal Science
60178 Saborio, Stefany L. (Sycamore) BA  Art
60178 Sulaver, Riley E. (Sycamore) BS  Marketing
60181 Mondragon, Joanna (Oakbrook Terrace) MHA  Health Administration
60181 Ryan, Jacob A. (Villa Park) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60184 Kilarski, Matthew M. (Wayne) BS  Automotive Technology
60185 Pradel, Timothy N. (West Chicago) BS  Forestry
60185 Schoeller, Scott R. (West Chicago) BS  Recreation
60185 Wiest, Scott M. (West Chicago) BS  Finance
60187 Landeros, Richard M. (Wheaton) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60187 Mueller, Shane W. (Wheaton) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60187 Prange, John D. (Wheaton) BFA  Art
60188 Gebhardt, Evan M. (Carol Stream) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60188 Netisingha, Hanna N. (Carol Stream) BS  Zoology
60190 Shlah, Elizabeth J. (Winfield) BS  Social Work
60191 Delaney, Katlyn J. (Wood Dale) BA  English
60191 Delaney, Nicholas C. (Wood Dale) JD  Law
60191 Ragnanese III, Joseph A. (Wood Dale) BS  Automotive Technology
60191 Wawrzyniak, Andrew (Wood Dale) BS  Automotive Technology
60192 Gregory, Kyle C. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Aviation Management
60192 Gregory, Kyle C. (Hoffman Estates) AAS  Aviation Flight
60192 Hauser, Cody R. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Marketing
60192 Singson Tantoco, Veronica C. (Hoffman Estates) MSED  Kinesiology
60193 Boshold, Jake L. (Schaumburg) BS  Communication Studies
60193 Dalo, Joseph W. (Schaumburg) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60193 McIntyre, Sean T. (Schaumburg) BS  Automotive Technology
60193 Raykova, Nora (Schaumburg) BS  Health Care Management
60193 Young, Alexander E. (Schaumburg) BS  Mining Engineering
60193 Zell, Ryan D. (Schaumburg) BS  Aviation Technologies
60194 Avila, Angelica A. (Schaumburg) BS  Social Work
60194 Avila, Angelica A. (Schaumburg) BA  Political Science
60194 Letcher, Eric (Schaumburg) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60194 Levsky, Alyssa E. (Schaumburg) BS  Physics
60194 Lorenz, Kathryn A. (Schaumburg) BS  Elementary Education
60201 Fossler, Jack B. (Evanston) BS  Automotive Technology
60201 Hiatt-Leonard, Stephen D. (Evanston) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60201 McDonald, Maura E. (Evanston) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60201 Poindexter, Tyra L. (Evanston) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60201 Seguine-Hall, Joseph J. (Evanston) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60202 Jean Pierre, Elizabeth H. (Evanston) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60202 Mayen, Alicia F. (Evanston) BS  History
60302 Durham, Alexandra M. (Oak Park) BA  University Studies
60302 Foster, Jadea P. (Oak Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60302 Spencer, Adam L. (Oak Park) BFA  Art
60302 Stokes, Cayla A. (Oak Park) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60304 Fullilove, Briana A. (Oak Park) BS  University Studies
60304 Hester, Brianna C. (Oak Park) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60401 Stolzenbach, Samantha J. (Beecher) BS  Exercise Science
60402 Fiala, Robert A. (Berwyn) BS  Forestry
60402 Lisigakis, Demetra A. (Stickney) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60402 Ortega, Cesar (Berwyn) BS  Automotive Technology
60402 Soto, Sonia O. (Berwyn) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60402 Suhrbur, Claudia B. (Berwyn) BFA  Art
60403 Rojas, Julian (Crest Hill) BS  Automotive Technology
60404 Patula, Samuel J. (Shorewood) BS  Zoology
60404 Sadzak, Michael (Shorewood) MBA  Business Administration
60406 Moore, Darrien L. (Blue Island) BS  Aviation Technologies
60408 Wennberg, Breanna J. (Braidwood) BS  Biological Sciences
60409 Craig, Kayla N. (Calumet City) BA  Psychology
60409 Kindred, Lex R. (Calumet City) MSED  Higher Education
60410 McNamee, Shane C. (Channahon) BS  Biological Sciences
60410 Miner, Kaitlynn M. (Channahon) BA  Sociology
60411 Adams, Ricky D. (Chicago Heights) BS  Management
60411 Bagby, Samarr R. (Lynwood) BS  Aviation Technologies
60411 Banks, Tiela (Sauk Village) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60411 Craig, Jessica S. (Lynwood) BA  Africana Studies
60411 Mason, Titania T. (Chicago Heights) BS  Social Work
60415 Majdecki, Cory R. (Chicago Ridge) BS  Automotive Technology
60415 Smith, Michael J. (Chicago Ridge) BA  Political Science
60416 Hall, Zechariah (Coal City) BS  Automotive Technology
60416 Herrera, Stacey D. (Coal City) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60417 Bachert, Keith J. (Crete) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60417 Hacker, Molly S. (Crete) MS  Plant Biology
60417 Hameister, Timothy J. (Crete) BS  Aviation Management
60417 Rubin, Sarah J. (Crete) BA  Psychology
60417 Williams, Dionte D. (Crete) BS  Electrical Engineering
60419 Evans, Letitia C. (Dolton) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60420 Folkers, Ryan M. (Dwight) BS  Forestry
60422 Payton, Chelsea M. (Flossmoor) BS  Marketing
60423 Botello, Osvaldo (Frankfort) BS  Automotive Technology
60423 Corcoran, Ryan T. (Frankfort) BS  Automotive Technology
60423 Gross, James (Frankfort) BS  Automotive Technology
60423 Hiemer, Kenneth J. (Frankfort) BS  History
60423 Klein, David R. (Frankfort) BA  Anthropology
60423 Land, Austin T. (Frankfort) BS  Accounting
60423 Weidner, Michael P. (Frankfort) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60423 Wortel, Melissa L. (Frankfort) BA  Cinema and Photography
60428 Ashford, Jaeana A. (Markham) BA  History
60430 Brewer Jr., Reginald J. (Homewood) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60430 Hill Jr., Michael D. (Homewood) MSED  Recreation Professions
60430 Proby, Sierra C. (Homewood) BS  Biological Sciences
60430 Washington, Lindsay A. (Homewood) MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
60431 Sayasavanh, Alvin T. (Joliet) BS  Automotive Technology
60431 Stein, Del B. (Joliet) BS  Industrial Technology
60431 Wright, Jasmine N. (Joliet) BS  Biological Sciences
60433 Kettell, Brian A. (Joliet) BS  Chemistry
60433 Lindgren, Jared S. (Joliet) BS  Automotive Technology
60433 Lopez, Edgar (Joliet) BS  Exercise Science
60435 Adams, Kelly A. (Joliet) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60435 Dudczyk, Patrick J. (Joliet) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
60435 Lenoir, Chloe C. (Joliet) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60435 Wolverton, Michael A. (Joliet) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60436 Pavnica, Stephen B. (Joliet) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60438 Barren, Kayla P. (Lansing) BA  Psychology
60438 Carpenter, Tierra M. (Lansing) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60438 Manno, Nicole M. (Lansing) BS  Interior Design
60438 Montgomery, Davia M. (Lansing) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60438 Murabito, Ciara M. (Lansing) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60438 Wilson, Michelle S. (Lansing) BS  University Studies
60440 Baird, Alexaundra L. (Bolingbrook) BA  Anthropology
60440 Carter, Kehelsea L. (Bolingbrook) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60440 Diaz Jr., Jesus (Bolingbrook) BS  Automotive Technology
60440 Duarte, Jose (Bolingbrook) BS  Automotive Technology
60440 Flournoy, Diamond I. (Bolingbrook) BS  Social Work
60440 Gonzalez, Kelsey R. (Bolingbrook) MBA  Business Administration
60440 Santana, Tiffany A. (Bolingbrook) BS  Accounting
60441 Adcock, Scott A. (Lockport) BS  Automotive Technology
60441 Barrett, Tyler J. (Lockport) BS  Aviation Technologies
60442 Gordon, Gabrielle E. (Manhattan) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60442 Lamaster, Kaitlyn M. (Manhattan) BS  Horticulture
60443 Bradfield, Rhea A. (Matteson) BS  Journalism
60443 Nicholson, Tyler L. (Matteson) BS  Aviation Technologies
60445 Adetunji, Jemila O. (Midlothian) MBA  Business Administration
60445 Bland-Hughes, Ericka E. (Midlothian) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60445 Bullock, Briyanna R. (Midlothian) BA  Psychology
60445 Contreras, Jacob I. (Midlothian) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60445 Nowak, Richard D. (Midlothian) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60446 Beaudion, Kimberly J. (Romeoville) BS  Speech Communication
60446 Koltas, Christian K. (Romeoville) BS  Accounting
60446 Linson, Jeremey (Romeoville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60446 Wallace, Mariah M. (Romeoville) AAS  Physical Therapist Assistant
60447 Parton, Andrew J. (Minooka) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
60448 Jenkins, Emily E. (Mokena) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60448 Schaaf, Aimee N. (Mokena) BS  Special Education
60450 Bernickus, Matthew R. (Morris) BS  Mathematics
60450 Conrod, Austin M. (Morris) BS  Biological Sciences
60450 Erickson, Natalie J. (Morris) BS  Social Work
60450 Friend, Kaitlin I. (Morris) BA  Political Science
60450 Friend, Kaitlin I. (Morris) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60450 Hansen, Alex W. (Morris) BS  Marketing
60450 Luna, Roberto C. (Morris) BS  Automotive Technology
60450 Pfaff, Valerie M. (Morris) BS  Animal Science
60450 Robbins, Jonathon M. (Morris) BS  Forestry
60450 Thuente, Tyler A. (Morris) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60451 Crane, Michael R. (New Lenox) BA  History
60451 Horan, Katelyn M. (New Lenox) BS  Dental Hygiene
60451 Molchin, Michael A. (New Lenox) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60451 Winslow, Joseph G. (New Lenox) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60451 Woulf, Justin M. (New Lenox) MBA  Business Administration
60452 Fraider, Danielle M. (Oak Forest) BS  Biological Sciences
60453 Agolli, Stiljan (Oak Lawn) BS  Automotive Technology
60453 Elamin, Muayad (Oak Lawn) BS  University Studies
60453 Fleming, Robert W. (Oak Lawn) BS  Automotive Technology
60453 Geraghty, Daniel F. (Oak Lawn) BS  Industrial Technology
60453 Jacklin, Alicia (Oak Lawn) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60453 Mackowiak, Rebecca A. (Oak Lawn) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60453 Swatek, Mitchell R. (Oak Lawn) BS  Civil Engineering
60453 Valach, Alyssa A. (Oak Lawn) BS  Animal Science
60457 Gesiorski, Jonathan L. (Hickory Hills) BS  Chemistry
60459 Judge, Hannah M. (Burbank) BS  University Studies
60461 Evans, Gregory A. (Olympia Fields) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60462 Parks, Jaclyn A. (Orland Park) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60462 Samano, Erik (Orland Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60462 Sayger, Dakota A. (Orland Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60462 Wysocki, Sydney A. (Orland Park) BS  Speech Communication
60463 Iaquinta, Anthony S. (Palos Heights) BS  Automotive Technology
60464 Nowotarski, Isaiah S. (Palos Park) BS  Physical Education Teacher Education
60465 Matlock, Alyssa N. (Palos Hills) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60466 Barnes, Jillian D. (Park Forest) BA  Anthropology
60467 Heinking, Matthew D. (Orland Park) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60467 Nowak, Christopher K. (Orland Park) BS  Management
60467 Ocallaghan, Grace M. (Orland Park) BS  Early Childhood
60468 Young, Keith D. (Peotone) BS  Architectural Studies
60471 Bluford, Dahmone C. (Richton Park) BS  Exercise Science
60471 Holman, Khaila A. (Richton Park) BA  Psychology
60471 Williams, Brittanie S. (Richton Park) BS  Animal Science
60472 Sullivan, Kandis J. (Robbins) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60473 Palmer, Athena M. (South Holland) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60473 Reese, Taylor M. (South Holland) BA  Psychology
60477 Blount, Amanda L. (Tinley Park) BA  Zoology
60478 Giwa, Hannah T. (Country Club Hills) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60478 Kyles, Brittany J. (Country Club Hills) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60478 Tomlinson, Ryan V. (Country Club Hills) BA  English
60481 Fisher, Teresa L. (Wilmington) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60481 Robertson, Haley M. (Wilmington) BS  University Studies
60481 Skubic, Sarah E. (Wilmington) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60482 Vestal, Samantha E. (Worth) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
60484 Guest, Darren J. (University Park) MSW  Social Work
60484 Scott, LisaMarie D. (University Park) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60487 Barcelona, Stephanie A. (Orland Hills) BS  Animal Science
60490 Campbell, Karael K. (Bolingbrook) MS  Biological Sciences
60490 Lopez, Sergio A. (Bolingbrook) BA  Political Science
60491 Deckinga, Jacob M. (Homer Glen) BS  Automotive Technology
60491 Ganz, Robert D. (Homer Glen) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60491 Willman, Andrew R. (Homer Glen) BS  Aviation Technologies
60503 Bachleda, Mark (Aurora) BS  Public Safety Management
60503 Media, Rashaud K. (Aurora) MSED  Counselor Education
60504 Hounsinou, Sena G. (Aurora) PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
60504 Kozina, Hanna (Aurora) BS  Biological Sciences
60504 Miguel, Justin P. (Aurora) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60504 Peloso, Mariah N. (Aurora) BS  Social Work
60504 Shepard, Brian M. (Aurora) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60504 Wells, Matthew N. (Aurora) BS  Journalism
60504 Williams, Josef D. (Aurora) BS  Biological Sciences
60506 Berg, Michael C. (Aurora) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60506 Burnett, Javon D. (Aurora) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60506 Coleman, Chloeressa C. (Aurora) BS  Management
60506 Di Cosola, Antonio V. (Aurora) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60506 Knauf, Sarah G. (Aurora) BA  Cinema and Photography
60506 Pierre, Salena R. (Aurora) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60506 Spillers, Roshanda R. (Aurora) BS  Technical Resource Management
60510 Covey, Jackson S. (Batavia) BA  Political Science
60511 Beane II, David C. (Big Rock) BS  Management
60512 Leifheit, Maria G. (Bristol) BA  English
60513 Hall, Caleb M. (Brookfield) BS  Aviation Management
60513 Shamrock, William H. (Brookfield) BS  Computer Science
60515 Furgala, Kathleen J. (Downers Grove) BS  Public Safety Management
60515 Krygeris, Matthew J. (Downers Grove) BS  Automotive Technology
60517 Jensen, Daniel K. (Woodridge) BS  Computer Science
60517 LaPointe, Nicholas P. (Woodridge) BS  Horticulture
60521 Thomas, Molly A. (Hinsdale) BS  Social Work
60523 Vazquez, Kevin C. (Oak Brook) BS  Architectural Studies
60525 McAtee, Miles D. (La Grange) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60526 Lewis, Abigail L. (Willowbrook) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60526 Walton, Adrian J. (La Grange Park) BA  English
60527 Majcen, Stephanie (Willowbrook) BS  Social Work
60532 Gascoigne, Courtney G. (Lisle) BS  Interior Design
60532 Marciniak, Kevin (Lisle) MSW  Social Work
60532 Rurik, Blake J. (Lisle) BS  Aviation Management
60536 Perkins, Tyler W. (Millbrook) BS  Horticulture
60538 Sida-Valdez, Jorge A. (Montgomery) BA  Cinema and Photography
60540 Fakroddin, Daniel C. (Naperville) BS  Speech Communication
60542 Janda, Michael G. (North Aurora) BS  Aviation Management
60542 Janda, Michael G. (North Aurora) AAS  Aviation Flight
60542 Nagy, Emily (North Aurora) BS  Social Work
60542 Perez, Samantha M. (North Aurora) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60542 Smith, Jessica A. (North Aurora) BA  Linguistics
60543 Dergance, Mitchell J. (Oswego) BS  Automotive Technology
60543 Elmore, Blake (Oswego) BS  Accounting
60543 Gammill, Jeffrey A. (Oswego) BS  Automotive Technology
60543 Jones, Noah M. (Oswego) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60543 Palfalvi, Nathan M. (Oswego) BS  Automotive Technology
60544 Atteo, Brianna M. (Plainfield) BS  Dental Hygiene
60544 Swehla, Thomas J. (Plainfield) BS  Aviation Technologies
60545 Nunez, Carlos Y. (Plano) BS  Management
60546 Gaberik, Charles R. (Riverside) BS  Mining Engineering
60548 Fordon, Zachary B. (Sandwich) BS  Automotive Technology
60551 Pfaff, Raymond J. (Sheridan) BS  Aviation Technologies
60556 Ibarra, Diana (Waterman) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60559 Kopach, Connor J. (Westmont) BS  Sport Administration
60559 Wilson, Scott G. (Westmont) BS  Public Safety Management
60560 Kleyweg, Drew J. (Yorkville) BS  Automotive Technology
60561 Junger, Joshua S. (Darien) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60563 Carroll, Jennifer M. (Naperville) MBA  Business Administration
60564 Atkins, Ti Arrah M. (Naperville) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60564 Gallagher, Delaney Q. (Naperville) BS  Dental Hygiene
60564 Maher, Kevin P. (Naperville) BS  Aviation Management
60564 Maher, Kevin P. (Naperville) AAS  Aviation Flight
60564 Panther, Alexander J. (Naperville) BS  Architectural Studies
60564 Reina, Carl J. (Naperville) BS  Public Safety Management
60564 Rohail, Mina (Naperville) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60564 Singapuri, Urooj (Naperville) BS  Accounting
60564 Taylor, Gennifer J. (Naperville) BS  Elementary Education
60565 Adler, David R. (Naperville) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60565 Akins, Keisha M. (Naperville) BS  University Studies
60565 Cluxton, Nicholas M. (Naperville) BA  Cinema and Photography
60565 Majus, Rebecca J. (Naperville) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60565 Schwartz, Kevin D. (Naperville) BA  Computer Science
60565 Stella, Nicholas A. (Naperville) BS  Aviation Management
60565 Stella, Nicholas A. (Naperville) AAS  Aviation Flight
60585 Blockett, Melissa M. (Plainfield) BS  Early Childhood
60585 Stapleton, Steve (Plainfield) BS  Fire Service Management
60585 Wolinski, Mark A. (Plainfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60586 Conwell, Sara B. (Plainfield) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60586 Morales, Jacqueline (Plainfield) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60586 Woods, Natalie M. (Plainfield) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60607 Hein, Alicia S. (Chicago) MHA  Health Administration
60607 Muhammad, Patricia W. (Chicago) BA  Sociology
60608 Osornio, Valeria (Chicago) BA  English
60608 Osornio-Ruiz, Martha P. (Chicago) BA  Cinema and Photography
60608 Tamayo, Olivia F. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60608 Thomas, Dantrell D. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60608 Walsh, Martin (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60609 Hurtado, Maribel (Chicago) BA  Economics
60609 Washington, Noeshia L. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60612 Richmond, Brittany L. (Chicago) MSED  Higher Education
60613 Cooper, James E. (Chicago) BS  Electrical Engineering
60613 Oriji, Richard O. (Chicago) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60614 Buscaglia, Marisa (Chicago) MS  Fire Service and Homeland Security Management
60614 Iroume, Christian B. (Chicago) MBA  Business Administration
60615 Davis, Howard (Chicago) BS  University Studies
60615 Hoye, Ryan D. (Chicago) MSED  Higher Education
60615 Walker, Ariana K. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60616 Cortez, Dollia V. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60616 Emiola, Tosin F. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60616 Winters, Katerina (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60617 Plair, Donisha M. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60617 Rogers, Charmonique E. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60617 Shell Jr., Anthony J. (Chicago) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60617 Thurston-Chase, Shanee C. (Chicago) MHA  Health Administration
60617 Valenciana, Viviana V. (Chicago) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60618 Acosta, Jorge (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60618 Negron, Ryan A. (Chicago) BA  Theater
60618 Onofrei, Gabriel J. (Chicago) BA  History
60619 Palmer, Arshiniece B. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60619 Pettis, Shavon M. (Chicago) BS  Management
60619 White, Aaliyah K. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60620 Anum, Mark A. (Chicago) BS  University Studies
60620 Barlow, Mahongany A. (Chicago) BA  Cinema and Photography
60620 Mccain, Alexis N. (Chicago) BA  Political Science
60620 Morman, Joshua D. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60620 Rucker, Keith (Chicago) BFA  Art
60621 Lawrence, Sydney N. (Chicago) MSED  Counselor Education
60621 Remmer, Jasmine J. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60621 Wright, Lauren (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60622 Hammer, Phillip F. (Chicago) BA  Sociology
60622 Kasimir, Alex (Chicago) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60623 Aprilheart, Ashantewa L. (Chicago) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60623 Dominguez, Mabely (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60624 Trusty, Diamond L. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60625 Harris Jr., Sean H. (Chicago) BA  Political Science
60625 Park, Cindy (Chicago) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60628 Bivens, Harlie R. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60628 Carter, Cody D. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60628 Henderson, Kyerra (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60628 Ketchens, Destini A. (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60628 Toliver, Kala N. (Chicago) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60629 Hawkins, Jasmine C. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60629 Hudson, Joslyn (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60629 Kimbrough, Jalonda (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60629 Lopez, Jacqueline (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60629 Martinez, Maritza (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60629 Moreno, Alexandra (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60629 Nava, Jasmine (Chicago) BS  Zoology
60629 Thigpen, Nina M. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60629 Zayas, Vimarie (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60631 Boatright, Mia M. (Chicago) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60632 Santillan, Jesse (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60633 Chavez, Jacqueline N. (Burnham) BA  Psychology
60633 Galloway, Breshonti L. (Burnham) MSW  Social Work
60634 Kadus, Vivian M. (Chicago) BS  Biological Sciences
60634 Sendeski Palhares, Jennifer (Chicago) MBA  Business Administration
60636 Gardner, John H. (Chicago) BS  Exercise Science
60636 Lee, Jalisa V. (Chicago) BS  Paralegal Studies
60636 Washington, Quinshawnta L. (Chicago) BS  Dental Hygiene
60636 Williams, Tommie T. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60637 Baker, Assia N. (Chicago) MSED  Higher Education
60637 Coleman, Rashod R. (Chicago) MPH  Community Health Education
60637 Starks-Harris, Tatyana E. (Chicago) BS  Animal Science
60637 Tucker, Marshon A. (Chicago) BS  Management
60638 Camper, Erick W. (Chicago) BA  English
60638 Klapproth, Stephen M. (Chicago) MBA  Business Administration
60638 Romero, Brandon T. (Chicago) BS  Speech Communication
60639 Cebrero Ortiz, Christian O. (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60639 Hernandez, Ana M. (Chicago) BA  Political Science
60639 Hernandez, Ana M. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60639 Rodriguez, Diana (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60640 Matthews, Kimberly C. (Chicago) BS  Health Care Management
60640 Vidal, Ryan (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60641 Maniatis, Charles W. (Chicago) BA  Economics
60641 Milhouse, James W. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60643 Bailey, Antoine D. (Chicago) BS  Sport Administration
60643 Minkel, Rachel C. (Chicago) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60643 Walton, Aikey J. (Chicago) BS  Public Health
60644 Bryant, Joyce J. (Chicago) BS  Speech Communication
60645 Kazmi, Tahira R. (Chicago) BS  Speech Communication
60646 Alaraj, Adam (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60647 DeHaan, Andrew (Chicago) BS  Accounting
60647 King, Alicia N. (Chicago) BS  Marketing
60647 Pena, Alejandra (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60649 Durham, Tiara L. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60649 Johnson, Larryon D. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60649 Mckinney, Christian M. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60651 Morales, Vanessa S. (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60652 Kelley, Erica K. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60652 McLaughlin, Tiffany M. (Chicago) BA  Cinema and Photography
60652 Meloy, Kelly E. (Chicago) BS  Health Care Management
60652 Nolan, Sarah A. (Chicago) BA  Art
60653 Crowder, Dontel T. (Chicago) JD  Law
60655 Cohan, Ryann K. (Chicago) BS  Dental Hygiene
60655 Guzman, Rogelio (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60655 Stefchek, Natalie L. (Chicago) BS  Recreation
60655 Valleyfield, Megan E. (Chicago) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
60655 Vopicka, Sara M. (Chicago) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60657 Schumer, Isiah (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60659 Berberkic, Mirza (Chicago) JD  Law
60659 Costin, Aurora V. (Chicago) BS  Zoology
60706 Kaluzny, Justyna (Norridge) BS  English
60707 Coha, Vince P. (Elmwood Park) BS  Aviation Management
60707 Gonzalez, Jazmin J. (Elmwood Park) BS  Mathematics
60707 Ramirez, Jonathan I. (Elmwood Park) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60714 Kazamias, Evangellos G. (Niles) BS  Aviation Technologies
60803 Maier, Joshua M. (Alsip) BS  Computer Science
60803 Parham, Ashley R. (Merrionette Park) BS  Journalism
60804 Arreguin, Yesenia (Cicero) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60804 Flores, Alejandro (Cicero) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60804 Prieto, Andrea (Cicero) BA  Linguistics
60805 Bourke, Kailey T. (Evergreen Park) BS  Recreation
60805 Demer, Margaret A. (Evergreen Park) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60805 Demer, Margaret A. (Evergreen Park) BA  Linguistics
60805 Forst, Kimberly N. (Evergreen Park) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60805 Mayhew, Jamie A. (Evergreen Park) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60805 Smith, Kyren (Evergreen Park) BS  Exercise Science
60827 Robinson, Jasmine L. (Riverdale) MSED  Higher Education
60827 Shine, Amanda C. (Calumet Park) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
60901 Thompson, Lorraine M. (Kankakee) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60913 Ferris, Alexandra M. (Bonfield) BS  Journalism
60914 Applegate, Nicole M. (Bourbonnais) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60914 Brow, Kevin M. (Bourbonnais) BS  Public Safety Management
60914 McKnight, Elise A. (Bourbonnais) BS  Management
60914 Nichols, Jamie (Bourbonnais) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60914 Suprenant, Royce D. (Bourbonnais) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60918 Flanigan, Janel T. (Buckley) BS  Marketing
60919 Gettinger, Stinnett (Cabery) BS  Health Care Management
60922 Keller, Brendan P. (Chebanse) BS  Electrical Engineering
60935 Dvorak, Luke T. (Essex) BS  Forestry
60941 Taylor, Zachary D. (Herscher) BS  Accounting
60950 Morgan, Kyle A. (Manteno) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60950 Rose, Kaitlin T. (Manteno) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60954 Denton, Aaron M. (Momence) BS  Sport Administration
60960 Byrnes, Matthew G. (Rankin) BA  English
60960 Byrnes, Matthew G. (Rankin) BS  Marketing
60960 Byrnes, Shawn (Rankin) BS  Marketing
60960 Byrnes, Shawn (Rankin) BA  English
60970 Hotaling, Morgan B. (Watseka) BS  Exercise Science
61008 Guzman, Christian O. (Belvidere) BA  Economics
61008 Jenks, Bryan J. (Belvidere) BA  History
61008 McCarty, Clara M. (Belvidere) BS  Speech Communication
61016 Trapp, Richard E. (Cherry Valley) BS  Public Safety Management
61019 Kunce, Kassidy M. (Davis) BS  Animal Science
61028 Arnold, Andy F. (Elizabeth) BS  Aviation Management
61031 Asbury, Marissa A. (Franklin Grove) BS  Dental Hygiene
61032 Carroll, Tai M. (Freeport) BA  Psychology
61032 Umeokwoibe, Maria Nnedimma C. (Freeport) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
61053 OConnor, Clare E. (Mount Carroll) BS  Dental Hygiene
61063 Knoup, Cadence S. (Pecatonica) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
61064 Bauling, Seth M. (Polo) JD  Law
61065 Riley, Patrick J. (Poplar Grove) MPAD  Public Administration
61065 Wendlandt, Jacob J. (Poplar Grove) BS  Aviation Management
61065 Wendlandt, Jacob J. (Poplar Grove) AAS  Aviation Flight
61067 McCabe, Alexis (Ridott) BS  Social Work
61068 Myers, Camille L. (Rochelle) BS  Marketing
61068 Steichen, Whitney K. (Rochelle) BS  Health Care Management
61071 Horwedel, Kat L. (Rock Falls) BFA  Art
61072 Bolander, Zachariah T. (Rockton) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61073 Fiduccia, Jason M. (Roscoe) MBA  Business Administration
61073 Huffman, Heather G. (Roscoe) BS  Physiology
61073 Lunde, Eric T. (Roscoe) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61073 Pearse, Bryan D. (Roscoe) AAS  Aviation Flight
61073 Pearse, Bryan D. (Roscoe) BS  Aviation Management
61085 Bartolucci, Alexis P. (Stockton) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61085 Euells, Ariana M. (Stockton) BA  Linguistics
61104 Peterson, Justin R. (Rockford) BS  Biological Sciences
61104 Williams, Marquan (Rockford) BS  Accounting
61108 Chavez, Joshua T. (Rockford) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61108 Marshall, Matt J. (Rockford) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61109 Dotson, Louis J. (Rockford) BS  Biological Sciences
61201 Thompson, Mystique L. (Rock Island) BS  Exercise Science
61244 MacLennan, Moira C. (East Moline) MACC  Accountancy
61254 Fonteyne, Anthony J. (Geneseo) BS  Zoology
61264 Welte, Thomas M. (Milan) JD  Law
61265 Adrian, Nolan R. (Moline) BS  Finance
61270 Mayberry, Ryan J. (Morrison) BS  Civil Engineering
61283 Arnolts, Rebecca L. (Tampico) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61301 Knafelc, Christopher G. (La Salle) BS  Marketing
61312 Carmin, Stephenie A. (Arlington) BS  Civil Engineering
61336 Stewart, Xavier (Magnolia) BS  Forestry
61341 Bramel, Jacob L. (Marseilles) MBA  Business Administration
61341 Henry, Christian (Marseilles) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61341 Pointer, Ryan S. (Marseilles) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
61342 De Los Reyes, Lizbeth (Mendota) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
61342 Wiley, Jared M. (Mendota) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
61345 Ruiz, Liliana (Neponset) BS  Biological Sciences
61348 Vollmer, Michael R. (Oglesby) BS  Mining Engineering
61349 Wojcik, Joseph (Ohio) BS  Journalism
61350 Green, Nicholas R. (Ottawa) BS  Public Health
61350 Hill, Zachary B. (Ottawa) BS  Marketing
61350 Newell, Peter J. (Ottawa) BS  Automotive Technology
61350 Yeager, Troy (Ottawa) BS  Accounting
61362 Washkowiak, Louis W. (Spring Valley) BA  Cinema and Photography
61364 Beyer, Sydney (Streator) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61370 Giltner, Lucas B. (Tonica) BA  Psychology
61401 Mixon, Jonathan E. (Galesburg) BS  Automotive Technology
61421 VanWassenhove, Philip C. (Bradford) BS  Business and Administration
61443 Dynes, Eva L. (Kewanee) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
61448 Dotson, Daniel B. (Knoxville) BS  Aviation Management
61455 Mann, Trebor R. (Macomb) BS  Exercise Science
61455 Mooney, Timothy P. (Macomb) BS  Geology
61462 Hawk, Sara M. (Monmouth) BS  Paralegal Studies
61486 Redpath, Victoria B. (Viola) BS  Radiologic Sciences
61517 Keith, Ian R. (Brimfield) BS  Chemistry
61517 Maher, Aaron M. (Brimfield) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61523 Hoffman, Tyler J. (Chillicothe) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61523 Smith, Winston (Chillicothe) BS  Computer Science
61525 Boone, Ryan A. (Dunlap) JD  Law
61528 Anderson, Seth (Edwards) BS  Industrial Technology
61528 Moses III, James B. (Edwards) BS  Communication Studies
61529 Ramsay, Allison E. (Elmwood) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
61531 Melhouse, Aricka (Farmington) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
61545 Garber, Justin (Lowpoint) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61548 Babcock, Samantha L. (Germantown Hills) BS  Workforce Education and Development
61548 Barrow, Abigail M. (Metamora) BS  Exercise Science
61548 Bundy, Gary L. (Germantown Hills) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61548 Hagemann, Jami E. (Metamora) BS  Biological Sciences
61548 James, Caroline J. (Metamora) BS  Animal Science
61548 Kaufmann, Nathan (Germantown Hills) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
61548 Steele, Ryan R. (Metamora) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61550 Collins, Skylar G. (Morton) BA  Cinema and Photography
61550 Predmore, Ross B. (Morton) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61554 Armentrout, Aaron L. (Pekin) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61554 Beasley, Kylee D. (Marquette Heights) BS  Communication Studies
61554 Maston, Kaitlyn L. (Pekin) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61554 Rahn, Jacob A. (Pekin) BS  Marketing
61561 Pfister, Kevin M. (Roanoke) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61568 Berchtold, Dilan W. (Tremont) BS  Architectural Studies
61568 Malik, Jacob T. (Tremont) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61568 Schefelbein, William J. (Tremont) BS  Management
61571 Stewart, Rodney (Washington) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61603 Bourke, Bridget E. (Peoria) JD  Law
61603 Pickles, Alexis M. (Peoria) BS  Speech Communication
61604 Boyd, Darius L. (Peoria) BS  Architectural Studies
61604 Hines, Carlesha D. (Peoria) BA  Psychology
61604 McCuistion, Emily E. (West Peoria) BS  Communication Studies
61604 Tucker, Carlita C. (Peoria) BS  Dental Hygiene
61605 Jackson, Spencer A. (Peoria) JD  Law
61606 Maassen, Amy E. (Peoria) BS  Accounting
61606 Willits, Justin T. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61607 Benway, Cody R. (Peoria) JD  Law
61607 Stevens, Kaleigh (Bartonville) MBA  Business Administration
61607 Stevens, Kaleigh (Bartonville) JD  Law
61611 Buley, Taylor G. (Spring Bay) BS  Zoology
61611 Compton, Aaron M. (East Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61611 Giebelhausen, Kylie R. (East Peoria) BS  Exercise Science
61611 Hobbs, Matthew C. (East Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61611 Larson, Joshua C. (East Peoria) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
61611 Mews, Kyle K. (East Peoria) BS  Zoology
61611 Waldschmidt, Brent L. (East Peoria) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
61614 Bogart, Kathryn T. (Peoria) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
61614 Boudjarane, Youssef (Peoria) JD  Law
61614 Edwards, Dauntae L. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Technology
61614 Gumayan, Rae Leonor (Peoria) MPH  Community Health Education
61614 Lovell, Jamie C. (Peoria) MFA  Art
61614 Morris, Anton (Peoria) BS  Management
61614 Whitten, John P. (Peoria) BS  Biological Sciences
61615 Boedecker, Katherine N. (Peoria) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
61615 Flores, Nicholas J. (Peoria) JD  Law
61615 Lowe, Amy M. (Peoria) MBA  Business Administration
61615 Pink, Christopher J. (Peoria) BS  Automotive Technology
61615 Turner, Zackery I. (Peoria) BA  Cinema and Photography
61616 Smith, Allison E. (Peoria Heights) BS  Marketing
61701 Duncan, Lataiya L. (Bloomington) BS  University Studies
61701 Harris, Ishmael W. (Bloomington) BS  Accounting
61701 Maze, Katelin M. (Bloomington) BS  Rehabilitation Services
61701 Nicholas, Jared C. (Bloomington) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
61701 Nicholas, Jared C. (Bloomington) BS  Accounting
61704 Braun, Matthew R. (Bloomington) BS  Sport Administration
61704 Fazzini, Alexander R. (Bloomington) BA  Psychology
61704 Jefferson, Evan P. (Bloomington) BS  Finance
61704 Kennedy, Ethan N. (Bloomington) BS  Accounting
61704 Turner, Brittany N. (Bloomington) BS  Exercise Science
61704 Williams, Rachel D. (Bloomington) BS  Communication Studies
61705 Birsa, Nicholas J. (Bloomington) BA  Cinema and Photography
61705 Brettnacher, Alison J. (Bloomington) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
61705 Dobill, Angela N. (Bloomington) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
61705 Macwan, Neha H. (Bloomington) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61705 Tagala, Aaron M. (Bloomington) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61726 White, Morgan (Chenoa) MSW  Social Work
61727 Heusner, Hunter A. (Clinton) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61727 Lukach, Gregory A. (Clinton) BS  Physiology
61727 Saulsbery, Mary E. (Clinton) BS  Accounting
61730 O'Neall, Megan E. (Cooksville) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
61738 Trunnell, Shawna L. (Kappa) BS  Accounting
61745 Lovins, Kayla L. (Heyworth) MACC  Accountancy
61748 Williamson, Aubrey T. (Hudson) BA  Mathematics
61752 Corso, Samuel A. (Le Roy) BS  Exercise Science
61752 Woelfle, Erik M. (Le Roy) BS  Civil Engineering
61755 Buschbom, Richard T. (Mackinaw) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61755 McCabe, Breena C. (Mackinaw) BS  Dental Hygiene
61755 McConnell, Benjamin L. (Mackinaw) BS  Computer Science
61755 Wiegand, Marisa L. (Mackinaw) BS  Speech Communication
61760 Sullivan, Taylor L. (Minonk) BS  Radiologic Sciences
61761 Lenz, John M. (Normal) MBA  Business Administration
61761 Mahnke, Victor E. (Normal) BS  Finance
61761 O'Sullivan, Patrick T. (Normal) BS  Civil Engineering
61761 Tilford, Kelli E. (Normal) BA  Political Science
61761 Wolfe, Michael R. (Normal) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61801 Thurman, Tracin S. (Urbana) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61821 Berner, Rachel S. (Champaign) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61821 Morris, Vanessa A. (Champaign) MBA  Business Administration
61821 Shine, Eric A. (Champaign) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61821 Weldy, Brian J. (Champaign) BS  Public Safety Management
61822 Fahey, Elizabeth C. (Champaign) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
61822 Hornsey, Benjamin A. (Champaign) BS  Mining Engineering
61822 McQueen, Lauren B. (Champaign) JD  Law
61832 Davidson, Andrew T. (Danville) BA  Theater
61832 Ingold, Nathan A. (Danville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61832 Mitry, Peter A. (Danville) MBA  Business Administration
61832 Rew, Cody S. (Danville) BS  Marketing
61834 Garver, William R. (Danville) BS  University Studies
61834 Holycross, Morgan M. (Danville) BS  Exercise Science
61834 Ohl, Jacob R. (Danville) BS  Animal Science
61841 Hoag, Britny A. (Fairmount) JD  Law
61842 Farnum, Kevin R. (Farmer City) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61843 Kuhns, Taylor L. (Fisher) MACC  Accountancy
61849 Pruitt, Miranda J. (Homer) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61849 Pruitt, Miranda J. (Homer) BA  Psychology
61853 Smith, Justin N. (Mahomet) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61853 Stipp, Sarah N. (Mahomet) BS  Sport Administration
61854 Reynolds, Kalyn (Mansfield) BS  Aviation Technologies
61856 Lawrence, Michael T. (Monticello) BS  Civil Engineering
61856 Milton, Baley L. (Monticello) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61856 Moffett, Ellyn C. (Monticello) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61856 Sass, Stephanie N. (Monticello) BS  Dental Hygiene
61864 Gavel, Joshua A. (Philo) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
61873 Helregel, Natalie G. (Saint Joseph) BFA  Art
61873 Howard, Blake E. (Saint Joseph) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
61873 Melchior, Mark (Saint Joseph) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61873 Meltzer, Matthew R. (Saint Joseph) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61873 Schmidt, Janet F. (Saint Joseph) BA  Psychology
61874 McDermott, Evan A. (Savoy) BS  Chemistry
61884 Helm, Lindsey R. (White Heath) BS  Management
61910 Leal, Jazmin A. (Arcola) BS  Biological Sciences
61910 Munson, Jacob E. (Arcola) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
61911 Miller, Megan L. (Arthur) BS  Animal Science
61920 Black, Chase D. (Charleston) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61920 Burnham, Lola A. (Charleston) PHD  Mass Communication and Media Arts
61920 Dinc, Re'mah M. (Charleston) BS  Architectural Studies
61920 Dye, Kyle A. (Charleston) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61920 Gubbins, Maxwell J. (Charleston) BS  Computer Science
61920 Jones, Spencer D. (Charleston) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61920 Runyon, Dalton E. (Charleston) MA  Political Science
61920 Smitley, Erin M. (Charleston) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
61920 Wagner, Nicholas J. (Charleston) BS  Electrical Engineering
61920 White, Spencer T. (Charleston) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61931 Dawson, Kyle R. (Humboldt) BS  Physics
61938 Arena, Amanda J. (Mattoon) BS  Accounting
61938 Rich, Taylor R. (Mattoon) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
61938 Saunders, Briannae N. (Mattoon) BS  Dental Hygiene
61944 Beauchamp-Gill, Deveney C. (Paris) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61951 Carman, Cody L. (Sullivan) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61951 Hart, Dylan J. (Sullivan) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
61951 Homer, Emily (Sullivan) BS  Marketing
61951 Johnson, Sean W. (Sullivan) BS  Biological Sciences
61951 Raboin, Austin J. (Sullivan) JD  Law
61953 Grace, Taylor M. (Tuscola) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61953 Leonard, Marnie S. (Tuscola) BA  Political Science
61953 Murphy, Laura A. (Tuscola) BFA  Art
61956 Benefield, Bryce W. (Villa Grove) BS  Exercise Science
61957 Bell, Danielle (Windsor) BS  Zoology
62002 Jump, Joshua S. (Alton) JD  Law
62012 Boker, Sarann A. (Brighton) BA  Political Science
62012 Hudson, Larissa P. (Brighton) BS  Interior Design
62012 Johnson, Devon T. (Brighton) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62012 Shirley, Kyle (Brighton) BS  Aviation Management
62019 Baum, Blake J. (Donnellson) BS  Zoology
62025 Foland, Audrey R. (Edwardsville) BA  Theater
62025 James, Craig C. (Edwardsville) BS  Social Work
62025 Storey, Jared B. (Edwardsville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62032 Lorton, Jade R. (Fillmore) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62034 Curtis, Drew (Glen Carbon) BS  Finance
62034 Humes, Danielle M. (Glen Carbon) JD  Law
62034 McGee, Jazmine L. (Glen Carbon) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62034 Patterson, Zachary N. (Glen Carbon) JD  Law
62034 Stacy, Eric (Glen Carbon) BS  Aviation Management
62035 Lewis, Amy E. (Godfrey) MBA  Business Administration
62035 Vogt, Brennon L. (Godfrey) BS  Architectural Studies
62037 Holden, Ryan (Grafton) MA  Psychology
62037 Phillips, Megan D. (Grafton) BS  Animal Science
62040 Antoff, Dylan E. (Granite City) BS  Aviation Management
62040 Augustin, Aeschylus A. (Granite City) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62040 Bolling, Melanie Q. (Granite City) BA  Anthropology
62040 Darden Jr., Steven D. (Granite City) BS  Accounting
62040 Lybarger, Brian R. (Pontoon Beach) MBA  Business Administration
62044 Cole, Kennedy J. (Greenfield) BS  Dental Hygiene
62044 Landon, Harold A. (Greenfield) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62047 Fanning, Lucas J. (Hardin) JD  Law
62047 McKinnon, Treavor C. (Hardin) MBA  Business Administration
62049 Mackey, Luke J. (Hillsboro) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62051 Damm, Kayla E. (Irving) BS  Animal Science
62052 Brown, Connor C. (Jerseyville) BS  Communication Studies
62052 Ragsdale, Ashton P. (Jerseyville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62056 Bergman, Andrew (Litchfield) BS  Management
62056 Bloome, Cecelia A. (Litchfield) BS  Communication Studies
62056 Guinn, Devon G. (Litchfield) BA  Computer Science
62056 Heard, Alison L. (Litchfield) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62056 Pritchard, Sarah J. (Litchfield) BS  Dental Hygiene
62056 Sielschott, Alexis N. (Litchfield) BS  Biological Sciences
62056 Thompson, Caleb M. (Litchfield) BS  Forestry
62061 Deckert, Savannah L. (Marine) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62062 Garcia-Cooley, Cameron (Maryville) BS  Civil Engineering
62067 Stacks, Molly J. (Moro) BS  Biological Sciences
62082 Stone, Randi M. (Roodhouse) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62088 Banovic, Jennifer R. (Staunton) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62088 Thornton, Brittany L. (Staunton) BS  Rehabilitation Services
62092 Roberts, Tyler (White Hall) JD  Law
62097 Scheumann, Daniel W. (Worden) BS  Automotive Technology
62205 Burris, Tracey S. (East Saint Louis) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62206 Cade, Alana R. (Cahokia) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62206 Thomas, Angela L. (Cahokia) MSW  Social Work
62208 Comer, Darryl (Fairview Heights) BS  Sport Administration
62208 Klomps, Jessica A. (Fairview Heights) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62208 Spraggins, Amari A. (Fairview Heights) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62208 Vas, Travis (Fairview Heights) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62215 Rensing, Sydne N. (Albers) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
62219 Ratermann, Madyson L. (Beckemeyer) BS  Chemistry
62220 Arteaga, Nicholas A. (Belleville) BS  Aviation Management
62220 Barnes, Cierra N. (Belleville) JD  Law
62220 Sanders, Rebekah L. (Belleville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62221 Besserman, Elizabeth R. (Belleville) BS  Animal Science
62221 Peebles, Hunter J. (Belleville) BA  History
62221 Rodgers, Tara M. (Belleville) BS  Automotive Technology
62221 Rohr, Daniel R. (Belleville) MFA  Art
62223 Daenzer, Cory R. (Belleville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62223 Pruitt, Bria M. (Belleville) BA  English
62225 Clemmons, Brittany D. (Scott AFB) BS  Health Care Management
62226 Byron, Taylor L. (Swansea) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62226 Fox, Alex M. (Swansea) BS  Paralegal Studies
62226 Hayen, Samantha L. (Swansea) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62226 Hendrix, Ricky (Swansea) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62226 Karl, Makenzie A. (Belleville) BS  Paralegal Studies
62226 Lodes, Carolyn S. (Swansea) BA  Political Science
62226 Millender, Tori A. (Swansea) BS  Marketing
62226 Vielweber, Morgan E. (Swansea) MSW  Social Work
62226 Waight, Logan A. (Swansea) BA  Psychology
62230 Luebbers, Denver P. (Breese) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62231 Smothers, Caitlin N. (Carlyle) BS  Social Work
62232 Campbell, Thomas J. (Caseyville) BS  Mathematics
62232 Derby, Andrew P. (Caseyville) BS  Zoology
62232 Sheerin, Anne E. (Caseyville) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62233 Barnhart, Todd A. (Chester) BS  Finance
62233 Betts, Lillie M. (Chester) BS  Social Work
62233 Boone, Sara E. (Chester) BS  Health Education
62233 Brant, Sean W. (Chester) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62233 Cowan, Jacob G. (Chester) BS  History
62233 Cushman, Joseph L. (Chester) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62233 Johnson, Tara N. (Chester) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62233 Ramsey, Justin D. (Chester) BS  Physics
62233 Stallman, Dylan J. (Chester) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62233 Wagner, Trenton L. (Chester) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
62234 Baima, Graydon L. (Collinsville) BS  Animal Science
62234 Karsteter, Audrey L. (Collinsville) BS  Horticulture
62234 Moore Jr., Barry N. (Collinsville) JD  Law
62234 Phetsadasack, Brandon T. (Collinsville) BA  Political Science
62234 Stosberg, Kelsey M. (Collinsville) BS  Elementary Education
62236 Murray, Ryan M. (Columbia) JD  Law
62236 Smeathers, Robert A. (Columbia) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62237 Reid, Rachael K. (Coulterville) BS  Business Economics
62238 Renner, Alexis B. (Cutler) BS  Management
62241 Bleem, Amber V. (Ellis Grove) BS  Animal Science
62242 Zanders, Ashley N. (Evansville) MSW  Social Work
62243 Green, Chance (Freeburg) BS  Geology
62246 Suess, Grant E. (Greenville) BS  Finance
62246 Suess, Grant E. (Greenville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62246 Wiegand, Kendra S. (Greenville) BS  Animal Science
62249 Hickey, Olivia M. (Highland) BS  Interior Design
62249 Kannall, Paige R. (Highland) BS  Physiology
62249 Lauer, Evan (Highland) BS  Automotive Technology
62249 Mettler, Megan J. (Highland) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62254 Taitt, Olivia R. (Lebanon) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62255 Berger, Laura J. (Lenzburg) BS  Biological Sciences
62257 Bingel, Courtney R. (Marissa) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62257 Cathcart, Caitlyn M. (Marissa) BS  Interior Design
62257 Miller, Max C. (Marissa) JD  Law
62257 Potter, Taylor L. (Marissa) BS  Chemistry
62257 Ransom, Jerry (Marissa) BS  Accounting
62258 Brown, Joel W. (Mascoutah) BS  Biological Sciences
62258 Moll, Ryan J. (Mascoutah) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62258 Norrenberns, Andrew D. (Mascoutah) BS  Automotive Technology
62258 Wetzler, Madison M. (Mascoutah) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62260 Konya, Christopher (Millstadt) JD  Law
62260 Seibert, Todd G. (Millstadt) BS  Journalism
62260 Tribout, Spencer E. (Millstadt) BS  Finance
62262 Leidner, Colten J. (Mulberry Grove) BA  Computer Science
62262 Leidner, Jeffrey J. (Mulberry Grove) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62263 Hallock, Caitlin D. (Nashville) BA  Psychology
62263 Kirsch III, William J. (Nashville) BS  Business and Administration
62263 Seats, Jessica N. (Nashville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62264 Kinzinger, Renee L. (New Athens) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62264 Kinzinger, Renee L. (New Athens) BS  Accounting
62268 Kellerman, Jaqueline M. (Oakdale) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62268 Schlichter, Christian E. (Oakdale) BA  Psychology
62269 Black, Sarah M. (O Fallon) MS  Plant Biology
62269 Clark, Robert (O Fallon) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62269 Heflin, Megan N. (O Fallon) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62269 Moore, Erik (O Fallon) JD  Law
62269 Raby, William K. (O Fallon) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62269 Rhoda, Samuel T. (O Fallon) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62269 Self, Madison A. (O Fallon) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62271 Davis, Nathan S. (Okawville) JD  Law
62272 Watson, Kylie C. (Percy) BS  Health Care Management
62274 Ginn, Kristen M. (Pinckneyville) MSW  Social Work
62274 Kelly, Hayden A. (Pinckneyville) BS  Plant Biology
62274 Kovic, Katherine P. (Pinckneyville) BS  Accounting
62274 Lacy, Allana N. (Pinckneyville) BA  Psychology
62274 Priebe, Christopher L. (Pinckneyville) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62274 Ruffino, Chaz M. (Pinckneyville) BS  Sport Administration
62274 Smith, Michael R. (Pinckneyville) BS  Computer Science
62274 Smyth, Emma J. (Pinckneyville) BS  Speech Communication
62274 Tabing, Emilee A. (Pinckneyville) BS  Elementary Education
62278 Caron, Shane R. (Red Bud) BS  Forestry
62278 Hepp, Jeremy D. (Red Bud) BS  Civil Engineering
62278 Kawalec, Alex W. (Red Bud) BS  Aviation Technologies
62278 Langrehr, Kevin R. (Red Bud) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62278 Maes, Adam W. (Red Bud) BS  Journalism
62278 Nottmeier, Lauren A. (Red Bud) BA  Psychology
62280 Clendenin, Rachel L. (Rockwood) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62285 Costello III, Jerry F. (Smithton) JD  Law
62285 Garner, Grant L. (Smithton) BS  Recreation
62285 Marler, Emily K. (Smithton) BA  Psychology
62286 Hutchinson, Johnathan W. (Sparta) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62286 Pearce, Eliah L. (Sparta) BS  Animal Science
62293 Henss, Jordan A. (Trenton) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
62293 Huelsmann, Kelsey (Trenton) MSED  Higher Education
62294 Brunton, Ryan M. (Troy) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62294 Buntenbach, Margaret G. (Troy) BA  Theater
62295 Heavner, Howard K. (Valmeyer) PHD  Agricultural Sciences
62298 Candler, Kendall R. (Waterloo) BS  Civil Engineering
62298 Carr, Micah T. (Waterloo) MBA  Business Administration
62298 Kemling, Jared N. (Waterloo) PHD  Philosophy
62298 Lathrop, Claire R. (Waterloo) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62298 Merklen, Hannah L. (Waterloo) BA  Psychology
62298 Wagner, Kyle J. (Waterloo) BS  Civil Engineering
62301 Davis, Makayla E. (Quincy) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62301 Horman, Grace A. (Quincy) BS  Accounting
62301 Janssen, Abigail B. (Quincy) BS  Dental Hygiene
62305 Disselhorst, Susan A. (Quincy) BS  Accounting
62305 Haschemeyer, Sarah R. (Quincy) BS  Biological Sciences
62305 Kasparie, Ellie M. (Quincy) BS  Marketing
62305 Niemann, Celeste A. (Quincy) JD  Law
62305 Zanger, Courtney G. (Quincy) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62321 Wall, Katherine G. (Carthage) BS  Accounting
62347 Battles, Lane B. (Liberty) BS  Physiology
62347 Klingele, Connor L. (Liberty) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62401 Ahillen, Timothy J. (Effingham) BS  Marketing
62401 Althoff, Kyle J. (Effingham) BA  Zoology
62401 Cooley, Adriana L. (Effingham) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62401 Cooley, Chase (Effingham) MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
62401 Dasenbrock, Eli T. (Effingham) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62401 Heuerman, Khye E. (Effingham) BA  Computer Science
62401 Koester, Marisa J. (Effingham) BS  Dental Hygiene
62401 Lechman, Ellen M. (Effingham) BS  Speech Communication
62401 Probst, Rachel R. (Effingham) BS  Interior Design
62401 Reardon, Jasmine (Effingham) BA  Psychology
62401 Reiss, Zaine (Effingham) BS  Management
62401 Rhodes, Landon W. (Effingham) BS  Marketing
62401 Wilson, Zachary T. (Effingham) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62401 Zumbahlen, Amy (Effingham) BS  Business and Administration
62411 Goeckner, Aaron M. (Altamont) BS  Finance
62411 Jackman, Griffin D. (Altamont) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62411 Wendling, Kindra A. (Altamont) AAS  Aviation Flight
62411 Wendling, Kindra A. (Altamont) BS  Aviation Management
62411 Wendling, Macy L. (Altamont) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62418 Austin, Tiffany L. (Brownstown) BS  Social Work
62419 Ochs, Chelsea R. (Calhoun) BS  Social Work
62424 Bohnhoff, Jacob E. (Dieterich) BS  Accounting
62424 Lewis, Christopher E. (Dieterich) BS  Horticulture
62432 Dhom, Hannah K. (Hidalgo) BS  Civil Engineering
62438 Cloe, Jensen M. (Lakewood) BS  Physiology
62438 Foster, Joshua R. (Lakewood) BS  Physiology
62438 West, Rachel B. (Lakewood) BS  Biological Sciences
62439 Copp, Bradley E. (Lawrenceville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62439 Gillespie, Tanna C. (Lawrenceville) BS  Architectural Studies
62443 Wolff, Abigail A. (Mason) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62448 Keller, Nicholas M. (Newton) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62448 Parker, Delaney E. (Newton) MSW  Social Work
62448 Smithenry, Michelle M. (Newton) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62448 Tarr, Mitch B. (Newton) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62450 Mcgriff, Samantha R. (Olney) BS  Accounting
62450 Utley, Haley (Olney) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62454 Berty, Nicholas W. (Robinson) BS  Civil Engineering
62460 Hancock, Joshua L. (Saint Francisville) BS  Geology
62460 Wease, Alexandria L. (Saint Francisville) BS  Accounting
62461 Herrmann, Kirby J. (Shumway) BS  Computer Science
62462 Wolke, Steven R. (Sigel) JD  Law
62465 Pfeiffer, Jacob B. (Strasburg) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
62467 Gebben, Janelle R. (Teutopolis) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62467 Hemmen, Ashley M. (Teutopolis) BS  Architectural Studies
62467 Koester, Erin N. (Teutopolis) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62467 Kroeger, Sara K. (Teutopolis) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62468 Dickerson, Jonathan D. (Toledo) BS  Electrical Engineering
62468 Dickerson, Jonathan D. (Toledo) BS  Computer Engineering
62471 Mosley, Taylor J. (Vandalia) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62471 Shields, Kathryn E. (Vandalia) BS  Microbiology
62473 Dirks, Taylor N. (Watson) BS  Animal Science
62475 Weiler, Levi R. (West Liberty) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62476 Flickinger, Devin J. (West Salem) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62479 Lidy, Jacob L. (Wheeler) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62480 Chalcraft, Sinjun (Willow Hill) BS  Automotive Technology
62501 Hector, Gage N. (Argenta) BS  Business Economics
62521 Fryman, Bradley M. (Decatur) BS  Exercise Science
62521 Sanner, Thomas O. (Decatur) JD  Law
62521 Smith, Tanner L. (Decatur) BS  Chemistry
62521 Summers, Robert J. (Decatur) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62521 Zakery, Jordan A. (Decatur) JD  Law
62522 Bartley, Marcus P. (Decatur) BS  Sport Administration
62522 Betscher, John J. (Decatur) BS  Elementary Education
62522 Hillman, Brian N. (Decatur) MBA  Business Administration
62522 Medler, Alyssa M. (Decatur) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
62522 Tatham, Samuel T. (Decatur) BS  Architectural Studies
62526 Bridges, Julianne R. (Decatur) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62526 Ferland, Cody J. (Decatur) BS  Accounting
62526 Galiher, Christian A. (Decatur) BA  Political Science
62535 Di Mauro, Christina M. (Forsyth) BS  Biological Sciences
62540 Smith, Nicholis B. (Kincaid) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62543 Pelikan, Thomas A. (Latham) BS  Exercise Science
62544 Nixon, Bailey E. (Macon) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62545 Beck, Briar M. (Mechanicsburg) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62545 Murphy, Dalton J. (Mechanicsburg) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62549 Brinkman, Gregory L. (Mount Zion) BS  Computer Science
62549 Grueter, Brock K. (Mount Zion) MACC  Accountancy
62549 May, Timothy G. (Mount Zion) BS  Public Safety Management
62554 Hupp, Cameron B. (Oreana) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62557 Harbert, Evan H. (Pana) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62557 Miller, Zadie R. (Pana) BS  Paralegal Studies
62557 Plummer, Logan J. (Pana) BA  History
62561 Goff, Sean P. (Riverton) BS  Physics
62561 Lesones, Matthew C. (Riverton) BS  Aviation Technologies
62561 Trader, Bryce E. (Riverton) BA  Linguistics
62563 Davis, Cameron L. (Rochester) BS  Zoology
62563 Jones, Blair A. (Rochester) BS  Forestry
62563 Starkweather, Kara N. (Rochester) BS  Physiology
62565 Eigsti, Lindsey E. (Shelbyville) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62565 Foor, Madison R. (Shelbyville) JD  Law
62565 Williams, Zachary D. (Shelbyville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62567 Bollinger, Grace K. (Stonington) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62568 Ashburn, Joel F. (Taylorville) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62568 Hogge, Patrick M. (Taylorville) BS  Aviation Technologies
62568 Kavafis, Aspasia (Taylorville) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62568 Tex, Kyle R. (Taylorville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62571 Wallace, Timothy T. (Tower Hill) BS  Horticulture
62613 Holtsclaw, Kaitlyn M. (Athens) BS  Zoology
62613 Johnson, Kristen V. (Athens) JD  Law
62615 Cook, Wade T. (Auburn) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62615 Dwinnells, Van (Auburn) MARCH  Architecture
62615 Selsor, Jacob S. (Auburn) BA  Political Science
62618 Guzman Zavala, Daniel A. (Beardstown) BS  Accounting
62618 Hardwick, Claire E. (Beardstown) BS  Exercise Science
62618 Janssen, Jacob (Beardstown) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62626 Kelly, Kathleen M. (Carlinville) BA  Psychology
62626 Secrist, Eric J. (Carlinville) MPAD  Public Administration
62626 Stayton, Megan L. (Carlinville) BS  Biological Sciences
62629 Heminghous, Jack M. (Chatham) BS  Marketing
62629 Lovekamp, Alan G. (Chatham) BS  Architectural Studies
62629 Malawy, Amanda E. (Chatham) BS  Early Childhood
62629 Page, Michael S. (Chatham) BA  Cinema and Photography
62629 Ribble, Brandon C. (Chatham) BS  Zoology
62629 Taylor, Lucas M. (Chatham) MACC  Accountancy
62635 Nowatney, Natalie A. (Emden) BA  University Studies
62640 Adams, Demeri A. (Girard) BS  Early Childhood
62640 Burch, Damien M. (Standard City) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62640 Crawford, Caleb S. (Girard) BS  Zoology
62640 Meyers, Alyssa S. (Girard) BA  Psychology
62640 Sarver, Alexis L. (Girard) BS  Biological Sciences
62650 Ballard, David K. (Jacksonville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62650 Cravens, Zachary M. (Jacksonville) MS  Zoology
62650 Quigg, Sophie L. (Jacksonville) BS  Physiology
62650 Roberts, Jeremiah S. (South Jacksonville) BS  Mathematics
62664 Watkins, Yijing Z. (Mason City) PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
62667 Lemon, Matthew M. (Modesto) BS  Aviation Management
62675 Diskey, Todd A. (Petersburg) MBA  Business Administration
62675 Heyen, Brittany (Petersburg) MPH  Community Health Education
62677 Anderson, Bryce C. (Pleasant Plains) BFA  Art
62684 Walden, Mary E. (Sherman) BA  Music
62684 Whitley, Mitch E. (Sherman) AAS  Aviation Flight
62684 Whitley, Mitch E. (Sherman) BS  Aviation Management
62690 Nelson, Jonathan T. (Virden) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
62695 Kent, Logan N. (Woodson) BS  Zoology
62702 Banning, Nicholas (Springfield) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62702 Begando, James M. (Springfield) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62702 Call, Zachary J. (Springfield) MA  Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
62702 Crawford, Emma N. (Springfield) JD  Law
62702 Dynda, Danuta I. (Springfield) MBA  Business Administration
62702 Knoles, Nicole J. (Springfield) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62703 Murphy, Megan N. (Springfield) BS  Chemistry
62703 Staab, Peter J. (Springfield) BS  Biological Sciences
62704 Bond, Rachel A. (Springfield) BA  Psychology
62704 Chew, Alexia A. (Springfield) BA  Psychology
62704 Peters, Joshua A. (Springfield) BM  Music
62707 Bildilli, Wesley M. (Springfield) BS  Electrical Engineering
62711 Kelso, Nicholas (Springfield) BS  Automotive Technology
62711 Lance, Katherine N. (Springfield) BA  Cinema and Photography
62711 O'Donnell, Ryan T. (Springfield) BS  Physical Education Teacher Education
62711 Stowell, Bailie (Springfield) BS  Speech Communication
62711 Townsend, Joseph A. (Springfield) BS  Zoology
62712 Hall, Grace E. (Springfield) BA  Psychology
62712 Watson, Tyler S. (Springfield) BA  Computer Science
62801 Bauer, Elizabeth N. (Centralia) MBA  Business Administration
62801 Donoho, Justin M. (Centralia) BS  Automotive Technology
62801 Downey, Malaya C. (Centralia) BA  Psychology
62801 Gonzalez, Magdalena M. (Centralia) MSW  Social Work
62801 Oehmke, Connor M. (Centralia) JD  Law
62801 Paulsmeyer, Brianne M. (Centralia) BS  Microbiology
62801 Price, Katie E. (Centralia) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62801 Schulte, Mackenzie L. (Centralia) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62801 Weemer, Macey (Centralia) BA  Anthropology
62806 Bailey, Ragan E. (Albion) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62806 McKinzie, Lindsey K. (Albion) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62808 Garrison, Jessica L. (Ashley) BS  Social Work
62808 Kujawa, Chelsea D. (Ashley) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62808 Mckay, Trent K. (Ashley) BS  Management
62808 Rizzo, Jamie L. (Ashley) BA  Political Science
62808 Rynski, Joshua A. (Ashley) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62810 Bourland, Tyler J. (Belle Rive) BA  Theater
62811 Berry, Cole R. (Bellmont) BS  Physical Education Teacher Education
62812 Bailey, Leigh A. (Benton) MSED  Educational Administration
62812 Bailey, Leigh A. (Benton) CERT  Educational Administration
62812 Carney, Makala C. (Benton) BS  Microbiology
62812 Casey, Desiree N. (Benton) BS  Finance
62812 Cook, Brandon P. (Benton) BS  Elementary Education
62812 Dunk, Macyn D. (Benton) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62812 Gibbs, Beauregard D. (Benton) BS  Aviation Technologies
62812 Hammonds, Natasha K. (Benton) MSW  Social Work
62812 Koski, Johnathon T. (Benton) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62812 Lawrence, Vanessa E. (Benton) MSW  Social Work
62812 Malone, Kayla M. (Benton) BA  English
62812 Neal, Cassidy R. (Benton) MACC  Accountancy
62812 Overturf, Josie L. (Benton) BS  Special Education
62812 Rudloff, Courtney L. (Benton) BS  Architectural Studies
62812 Slightom, Katlynn S. (Benton) MPH  Community Health Education
62812 Taylor, Harrison T. (Benton) BS  Automotive Technology
62812 Thomas, Jessa M. (Benton) MSW  Social Work
62812 Towers, Jacob R. (Benton) BS  Mathematics
62812 Williams, Deziree L. (Benton) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62812 Wyant, Alexa M. (Benton) BS  Accounting
62814 Hinds, Jesse D. (Bluford) BA  History
62816 Seidel, Brittany N. (Bonnie) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62822 Culver, Ashton L. (Christopher) AAS  Physical Therapist Assistant
62822 Johnston, Brenna L. (Christopher) MSW  Social Work
62822 Lewis, Joyce M. (Christopher) BS  Business and Administration
62822 Motsinger, Caleb J. (Christopher) BS  Journalism
62823 Incaprera, Samantha A. (Cisne) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62827 Tolley, Briley Z. (Crossville) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62827 Worlds, Allyson M. (Crossville) BS  Exercise Science
62828 Gage, Lemuel L. (Dahlgren) MLS  Legal Studies
62828 Richards, Sydney L. (Dahlgren) BS  Social Work
62830 Montague, Jennifer J. (Dix) MBA  Business Administration
62832 Bailey, Cody A. (Du Quoin) BS  Physiology
62832 Baudison, Haley M. (Du Quoin) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62832 Bigham, Dalton (Du Quoin) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62832 Brown, Austin D. (Du Quoin) BA  Art
62832 Burke, Sally J. (Du Quoin) BS  Management
62832 Caldwell, Bailie A. (Du Quoin) BS  Exercise Science
62832 Dennis, Morgan T. (Du Quoin) BS  Animal Science
62832 Dettman, Lynn S. (Du Quoin) PHD  Education - Workforce Education and Development
62832 Dorsey, Collin G. (Du Quoin) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62832 Francis, Andrea R. (Du Quoin) BM  Music
62832 Green, Brianna D. (Du Quoin) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62832 Korbar, Mallory A. (Du Quoin) BS  Exercise Science
62832 Lindner, Carissa R. (Du Quoin) BS  Mathematics
62832 Pierce, Whitney R. (Du Quoin) BS  Spanish
62832 Schubert, Hayden C. (Du Quoin) BFA  Musical Theater
62832 Willett, Brittany S. (Du Quoin) BS  Elementary Education
62837 Richards, Madeline B. (Fairfield) BS  Management
62837 Sarles, Lexi J. (Fairfield) BS  Social Work
62837 Wood, Bronson (Fairfield) BA  Anthropology
62838 Willenborg, Meghan L. (Farina) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62839 Lusk, Caleb M. (Flora) MPH  Community Health Education
62846 Hays, Michelle M. (Ina) BS  Elementary Education
62849 Barnes, Allyssa R. (Iuka) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62853 Boozer, Chase E. (Kell) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62858 McKinney, Jenny E. (Louisville) MBA  Business Administration
62858 Vandyke, Kylie M. (Louisville) BS  Marketing
62858 Wood, Derrian J. (Louisville) BS  Accounting
62858 Worthey, Andrew C. (Louisville) BS  Exercise Science
62859 Bowers, Brooklyn P. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Biological Sciences
62859 Braden, Jenna (Mc Leansboro) BS  Finance
62859 Flannigan, Colton R. (Mc Leansboro) JD  Law
62859 Good, Sue A. (Mc Leansboro) BA  Art
62859 Irvin, Adam W. (Mc Leansboro) JD  Law
62859 Niekamp, Marcie L. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Elementary Education
62859 Zieren, Danica R. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Elementary Education
62863 Baker, Tosha J. (Mount Carmel) MBA  Business Administration
62863 Bilskie, Zachery R. (Mount Carmel) BS  Industrial Technology
62863 Broster, Kayla L. (Mount Carmel) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62863 Conn, Cassie J. (Mount Carmel) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62863 Cook, Dallas D. (Mount Carmel) BS  Geology
62863 Schuler, Colton B. (Mount Carmel) BS  Geology
62863 Thompson, Noah J. (Mount Carmel) BS  Finance
62863 Vargo, Davis J. (Mount Carmel) BS  Civil Engineering
62864 Camaione, Andrew M. (Mount Vernon) BS  Exercise Science
62864 Childers Jr., Sarah E. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Cralley, Joseph K. (Mount Vernon) BS  Computer Science
62864 Cralley, Joseph K. (Mount Vernon) BS  Mathematics
62864 Deacon, Teairra B. (Mount Vernon) BS  Recreation
62864 Fields, Billy C. (Mount Vernon) MACC  Accountancy
62864 Gehner, Ayla H. (Mount Vernon) BA  Sociology
62864 Hallam, Kylan C. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Jines, Zachary M. (Mount Vernon) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62864 Johnson, Dillon C. (Mount Vernon) BS  Accounting
62864 Moyer, David K. (Mount Vernon) BS  Business and Administration
62864 Myers, Joshua M. (Mount Vernon) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62864 Stirewalt, Bryan D. (Mount Vernon) BA  University Studies
62864 Wilson, Michael W. (Mount Vernon) BA  Sociology
62865 Blankenship, Taylor E. (Mulkeytown) BFA  Art
62865 Eldridge, Flor D. (Mulkeytown) MSW  Social Work
62865 Eldridge, Warren S. (Mulkeytown) BS  Electrical Engineering
62865 Eldridge, Warren S. (Mulkeytown) BS  Computer Engineering
62865 Hiller, Laryssa M. (Mulkeytown) MSW  Social Work
62865 Montgomery, Ethan L. (Mulkeytown) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62875 Hood, Clinton W. (Patoka) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62875 Houston, John A. (Patoka) BS  Finance
62881 Krieg, Evan L. (Salem) BA  Political Science
62881 Meador, Daniel J. (Salem) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62881 Montgomery, Mikaela D. (Salem) BFA  Art
62883 Kitowski, Erika D. (Scheller) MHA  Health Administration
62884 Hernandez III, Gerardo (Sesser) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62884 Wylie, Kristen F. (Sesser) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62888 Huggins, Andrew S. (Tamaroa) MACC  Accountancy
62890 Goldsberry, Brittany N. (Thompsonville) BS  Social Work
62891 Vessel, Justin (Valier) BA  Radio-Television
62893 Cavaletto, Rachel A. (Walnut Hill) BS  English
62894 Pytlinski, Claire E. (Waltonville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62896 Bencie, Shelbi M. (West Frankfort) BS  Elementary Education
62896 Broy, Micah D. (West Frankfort) MSW  Social Work
62896 Green, Marisa A. (West Frankfort) BA  Political Science
62896 McCoy, Mason (West Frankfort) MS  Computer Science
62896 Milligan, Heather M. (West Frankfort) MSW  Social Work
62896 Rich, Jennifer A. (West Frankfort) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62896 Taylor, Emily L. (West Frankfort) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62896 Teal, David J. (West Frankfort) BS  History
62896 Woods, Meredith R. (West Frankfort) MSW  Social Work
62905 Raganyi, Sarah (Alto Pass) BS  Early Childhood
62905 Stanton, Hannah E. (Alto Pass) BA  English
62905 Tripp, Keegan (Alto Pass) BA  Psychology
62906 Bohon, Hannah E. (Anna) JD  Law
62906 Foster, Kyli S. (Anna) BS  Social Work
62906 Fox, Johanna M. (Anna) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62906 Garcia, Kimberly A. (Anna) MSW  Social Work
62906 Gibson, Sarah K. (Anna) MA  Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
62906 Gilliam, Chandra A. (Anna) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62906 Grigsby, Jessica A. (Anna) MSW  Social Work
62906 Hughey, Evan R. (Anna) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62906 Rothschild Frey, Jocelyn C. (Anna) MSED  Kinesiology
62906 Stark, Leslie B. (Anna) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62906 Teske, April Y. (Anna) PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
62906 Webb, Heather J. (Anna) MAT  Curriculum and Instruction Secondary Education
62907 Garver, Katelyn D. (Ava) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62907 Robinson, April (Ava) BS  Social Work
62907 Rodriguez, Alexis L. (Ava) BS  Animal Science
62907 Volkman, Caleb C. (Ava) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62908 Reynolds, Jordan T. (Belknap) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62912 Conaway, Amanda B. (Buncombe) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62915 Hemphill, Darcy E. (Cambria) BA  Music
62916 Kuhlman, George T. (Campbell Hill) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62916 Lee, Tad R. (Campbell Hill) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62917 Rodgers, Hannah E. (Carrier Mills) BS  Dental Hygiene
62918 Bernardoni, Cody G. (Carterville) BS  Exercise Science
62918 Beuligmann, Paige K. (Carterville) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62918 Beyke, Andrew K. (Carterville) BA  Theater
62918 Beyke, Josephine G. (Carterville) MA  English
62918 Blackley, Leslie R. (Carterville) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62918 Carter, Kelly J. (Carterville) BFA  Art
62918 Chambers, Danielle E. (Carterville) MA  Psychology
62918 Clay, Josh D. (Carterville) MS  Mechanical Engineering
62918 Crosley, Cody W. (Carterville) BS  Finance
62918 Dowdy, Leslie A. (Carterville) MSW  Social Work
62918 Drust, Amy J. (Carterville) BS  Recreation
62918 Ferketich, Kodie D. (Carterville) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62918 Frailey, Shay A. (Carterville) BS  University Studies
62918 Frangello, Phillip A. (Carterville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62918 Galik, John C. (Carterville) MACC  Accountancy
62918 Gallenbach, Rachel M. (Carterville) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62918 Gaston, Jordan R. (Carterville) BS  Exercise Science
62918 Graber, Lily M. (Carterville) BS  Elementary Education
62918 Halterman, Camille S. (Carterville) JD  Law
62918 Harbert, Matthew J. (Carterville) BS  Automotive Technology
62918 Hartke, Richard P. (Carterville) MPH  Community Health Education
62918 Haruna, Jag N. (Carterville) BFA  Art
62918 Helton, Kyle W. (Carterville) BS  Physiology
62918 Higdon, Christopher M. (Carterville) MSW  Social Work
62918 Hiller, Alex V. (Carterville) BS  Elementary Education
62918 Kinnard, Courtney E. (Carterville) BS  Computer Science
62918 Lenzini, Cameron P. (Carterville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62918 Manis, Mariah A. (Carterville) BS  Civil Engineering
62918 McCann, Brittni T. (Carterville) JD  Law
62918 Meyer, Miranda L. (Carterville) BS  Management
62918 Mills, Grant S. (Carterville) BS  Management
62918 Mitchell, Christie A. (Carterville) BS  Journalism
62918 Neilson, Cade A. (Carterville) ME  Biomedical Engineering
62918 Nichols, Courtney A. (Carterville) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
62918 Ninness, Jacob W. (Carterville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62918 Nolen, John C. (Carterville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62918 Resczenski, Abigail M. (Carterville) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62918 Shulda, Crystal (Carterville) MSW  Social Work
62918 Stalets, Dana N. (Carterville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62918 Stevenson, Maria G. (Carterville) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62918 Stout, Samantha (Carterville) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62918 Szynkowski, Louie (Carterville) BS  Communication Studies
62918 Vagner, Adam J. (Carterville) BS  Recreation
62918 Williams, Taylor M. (Carterville) BS  Civil Engineering
62918 Zapotoczny, Peter (Carterville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62920 Blakley, Forrest W. (Cobden) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62920 Fraedrich, Lael (Cobden) BS  Marketing
62921 Timmons, Dezhane' A. (Colp) BS  Social Work
62924 Coffer, Levi A. (De Soto) BS  Exercise Science
62924 Fink, Gage M. (De Soto) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62924 Gohr, Michele N. (De Soto) BS  Animal Science
62924 Legere, Lindsay A. (De Soto) BS  University Studies
62924 Miller, Jennifer (De Soto) MACC  Accountancy
62926 Veach, John-Michael R. (Dongola) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62926 Wiseman, Drake H. (Dongola) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62930 Duckworth, Riley A. (Eldorado) BS  Communication Studies
62930 Haile, Gena (Eldorado) MSW  Social Work
62930 Tucci, Ramona E. (Eldorado) BS  Communication Studies
62931 Gallion, Noah J. (Elizabethtown) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62932 Shupe, Erin J. (Elkville) BFA  Art
62932 Trammel, Jacob E. (Elkville) BS  Physiology
62932 Wohlwend, Gabriel S. (Elkville) BS  Computer Science
62933 Johnson, Robert J. (Energy) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62933 Smolak, Kathryn E. (Energy) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62933 Taylor, Samantha R. (Energy) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62935 Harris, Brock A. (Galatia) MA  Geology
62935 Phelps, Melissa K. (Galatia) BS  Accounting
62938 Carman, Justin L. (Golconda) BS  Mining Engineering
62938 Coen, Paul (Golconda) BS  Computer Science
62938 Moore, Raya I. (Golconda) BS  Paralegal Studies
62938 Vaughn, Victoria L. (Golconda) BS  Biological Sciences
62939 Bradford, Izabella J. (Goreville) BS  Microbiology
62939 Carlton, Corbin G. (Goreville) MS  Mining Engineering
62939 Frassato, Austyn K. (Goreville) BS  Biological Sciences
62940 Van Pelt, Grace C. (Gorham) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62942 Houston, Elena N. (Grand Tower) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62943 Kerley, Avery A. (Grantsburg) BM  Music
62946 Allen, Jeremy L. (Harrisburg) MPAD  Public Administration
62946 Beere, Natassia T. (Harrisburg) MSW  Social Work
62946 Casteel, Beth A. (Harrisburg) MHA  Health Administration
62946 Davis, Nicholas J. (Harrisburg) BA  Political Science
62946 Etienne, Kirstynn A. (Harrisburg) BS  Accounting
62946 Ingram, Isaac A. (Harrisburg) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62946 Lambert, Tyler C. (Harrisburg) BS  Special Education
62946 Lewis, Kayla R. (Harrisburg) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62946 Luce, Ryan A. (Harrisburg) BS  Biological Sciences
62946 Lukancic, Khara D. (Harrisburg) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
62946 Mayer, Braden M. (Harrisburg) BS  Special Education
62946 Murphy, Charles J. (Harrisburg) MS  Mathematics
62946 Newcomb, Hallie E. (Harrisburg) BA  English
62946 Phelps, Kennedy C. (Harrisburg) BS  Social Work
62946 Pilkington, Nicholas E. (Harrisburg) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62946 Sheldon II, Mark A. (Harrisburg) BS  Accounting
62946 Smithpeters, Bailey E. (Harrisburg) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62946 Smithpeters, Kyle T. (Harrisburg) MBA  Business Administration
62946 Smithpeters, Tyler J. (Harrisburg) BS  Sport Administration
62946 Taborn, Chelsea D. (Harrisburg) BS  Architectural Studies
62946 Travelstead, Callie A. (Harrisburg) MSW  Social Work
62946 Wells, Jeremiah O. (Harrisburg) BS  Mathematics
62946 Williams, Makeshia J. (Harrisburg) BS  Exercise Science
62948 Barclay, Dale (Herrin) BS  Technical Resource Management
62948 Butler, Conner E. (Herrin) MSW  Social Work
62948 Doty, Kristin E. (Herrin) BFA  Musical Theater
62948 Elliott, Elisabeth G. (Herrin) BS  Elementary Education
62948 Hall, Sarah E. (Herrin) BA  Psychology
62948 Hamilton, Christy L. (Herrin) PHD  Education - Educational Administration
62948 Helleny, Lilyann K. (Herrin) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62948 Laur, Sarah J. (Herrin) BS  Social Work
62948 Lind, Kadie A. (Herrin) BA  Psychology
62948 Miller, Kyle W. (Herrin) BS  Social Work
62948 Nance, Dustin C. (Herrin) BS  Automotive Technology
62948 Perry, Lindsey M. (Herrin) BFA  Art
62948 Ranchino, Amanda N. (Herrin) MACC  Accountancy
62948 Roach, Chloe M. (Herrin) BA  Psychology
62948 Siefert-Pearce, Catherine E. (Herrin) MA  English
62948 Trowbridge, Katharine C. (Herrin) CERT  GIS
62948 Witt, Karen E. (Herrin) BS  Journalism
62949 Church, Phoebie L. (Hurst) BA  Psychology
62951 Aydt, Wayne E. (Johnston City) MS  Mechanical Engineering
62951 Duncan, Otis J. (Johnston City) BS  Communication Studies
62951 Imhoff, Drew C. (Johnston City) MS  Mathematics
62951 Key III, James M. (Johnston City) BS  Mining Engineering
62951 Rice, Jonathan J. (Johnston City) BS  Social Work
62951 Savant, Kyle D. (Johnston City) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62951 Spiller, Stephanie J. (Johnston City) BS  Health Care Management
62951 Thompson, Allison M. (Johnston City) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62951 Whittington, Melanie L. (Johnston City) BS  Social Work
62952 Cook, Katelynn N. (Jonesboro) BS  Accounting
62952 Wheaton, Elise N. (Jonesboro) BA  Theater
62954 Sisk, Allison (Junction) BS  Health Care Management
62956 Wilson, Bradley K. (Karnak) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62958 Crane, Austin L. (Makanda) BS  Aviation Technologies
62958 DeBlieck, Antonia L. (Makanda) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62958 Dudley Jr., David A. (Makanda) MFA  Theater
62958 Hensold-Speir, Kevin (Makanda) MA  Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
62958 Kelly, Dylan B. (Makanda) BS  Physics
62958 Khan, Fatima Z. (Makanda) BS  Public Health
62958 Murphy, Max W. (Makanda) BS  University Studies
62958 Oliver, Luke A. (Makanda) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
62958 Overturf, Richard (Makanda) MSW  Social Work
62958 Schmidt, Haley A. (Makanda) BS  Biological Sciences
62958 Yoh, Tae H. (Makanda) PHD  Business Administration
62959 Abu-Sara, Abdallah H. (Marion) BS  Biological Sciences
62959 Anderson, Mary K. (Marion) BS  Social Work
62959 Atkinson, Michael G. (Marion) BS  University Studies
62959 Baldwin, Sierra R. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Basler, Matthew S. (Marion) BS  Elementary Education
62959 Bethel, Stephanie A. (Marion) BS  Social Work
62959 Blair, Brett A. (Marion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62959 Blankenship, Suzanne L. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Boyd, Patrick G. (Marion) BS  Finance
62959 Byrne, Emily J. (Marion) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62959 Carter, Colton J. (Marion) BS  Accounting
62959 Chou, Chanse (Marion) BS  Paralegal Studies
62959 DeMattei, Emily A. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Deaton, Allexis R. (Marion) BA  Psychology
62959 Drake, Braden (Marion) BS  Accounting
62959 Fishback, Austin J. (Marion) BA  Psychology
62959 Haase, David C. (Marion) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62959 Hammond, Kari R. (Marion) BA  Psychology
62959 Harris, Royce W. (Marion) BS  Technical Resource Management
62959 Harris, Wendy D. (Marion) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62959 Hart, Zachary R. (Marion) BS  Forestry
62959 Hartigan, Neil C. (Marion) BS  Public Health
62959 Hooten, Rachel L. (Marion) BS  University Studies
62959 Hudgens, Tristan W. (Marion) BS  Civil Engineering
62959 Jepsen, Sean G. (Marion) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62959 Johns, Leah J. (Marion) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62959 Johnson, Amanda K. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Laningham, James L. (Marion) BA  History
62959 Lopez, Tasha N. (Marion) BA  English
62959 Marks, Emily A. (Marion) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62959 Martinez, Williams J. (Marion) MA  English
62959 Mausey, Angela L. (Marion) MSED  Educational Administration
62959 Midgett, Tera N. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Moore, Shelby L. (Marion) BS  Biological Sciences
62959 Pulley, Erica L. (Marion) BS  Elementary Education
62959 Pulley, Heather M. (Marion) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
62959 Reichert, Thomas A. (Marion) JD  Law
62959 Reichert, Thomas A. (Marion) MBA  Business Administration
62959 Reid, Tristen J. (Marion) BS  Architectural Studies
62959 Ross, Joni K. (Marion) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62959 Ruppel, Katelyn B. (Marion) BS  Early Childhood
62959 Slater, Timothy J. (Marion) BS  Management
62959 Smoot, Reece L. (Marion) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62959 Smothers, Darby L. (Marion) BS  Biological Sciences
62959 Staley, Lauryn N. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Taylor, Trenton L. (Marion) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62959 Thomas, Cali G. (Marion) BA  Psychology
62959 Throgmorton, Roderick V. (Marion) BS  Finance
62959 Walker, Peter J. (Marion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62959 Westrich, Ben C. (Marion) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62959 Will, Logan C. (Marion) BS  Finance
62959 Williams, Lucas J. (Marion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62959 Wright, Bethani J. (Marion) BA  English
62959 Zdankiewicz, Cody L. (Marion) MA  Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
62960 Windings, Caleb A. (Metropolis) BA  Cinema and Photography
62961 Conard, Bryan M. (Millcreek) BA  Psychology
62961 Conard, Bryan M. (Millcreek) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62963 Halton, Marvina J. (Mound City) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
62964 Blake, Janiece L. (Mounds) MACC  Accountancy
62964 Isom, Wyatt J. (Mounds) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62966 Aken, Brandi N. (Murphysboro) BS  Social Work
62966 Alanazi, Fatimah M. (Murphysboro) MS  Computer Science
62966 Almansour, Fahad A. (Murphysboro) BS  Electrical Engineering
62966 Attig, Timothy L. (Murphysboro) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62966 Austin, Megan (Murphysboro) MPH  Community Health Education
62966 Bachmann, Karlee M. (Murphysboro) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62966 Barger, Alexandra C. (Murphysboro) MPH  Community Health Education
62966 Bradley, Veronika L. (Murphysboro) BA  English
62966 Brown, Beth A. (Murphysboro) MSW  Social Work
62966 Buhman, Amy C. (Murphysboro) BS  Zoology
62966 Burkes, Keyoina S. (Murphysboro) BS  Health Care Management
62966 Burns, Jake R. (Murphysboro) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62966 Eberlin, Adam L. (Murphysboro) BS  Electrical Engineering
62966 Edwards, Benjamin D. (Murphysboro) BS  Automotive Technology
62966 Ellis, Jamie M. (Murphysboro) BS  Biological Sciences
62966 Fletcher, Lisa M. (Murphysboro) BS  Accounting
62966 Hart, Muriel L. (Murphysboro) BS  Physiology
62966 Homan, Katie L. (Murphysboro) BS  Biological Sciences
62966 Howard, Jonathon M. (Murphysboro) JD  Law
62966 Krienert, Joseph M. (Murphysboro) MS  Geology
62966 Layne, Bryce A. (Murphysboro) BS  Technical Resource Management
62966 Mclaughlin, Courtney M. (Murphysboro) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62966 Morefield, Matthew J. (Murphysboro) BS  Automotive Technology
62966 Morrison, Megan M. (Murphysboro) PHD  Psychology
62966 Neace, Emily R. (Murphysboro) MSW  Social Work
62966 Noble, Jayci (Murphysboro) JD  Law
62966 Novara, Andrew R. (Murphysboro) MSED  Kinesiology
62966 Oetjen, Kaitlyn L. (Murphysboro) BS  Dental Hygiene
62966 Paulson, Katherine C. (Murphysboro) MFA  Art
62966 Richards, Joshua P. (Murphysboro) BS  Geology
62966 Schutte, Nicholas S. (Murphysboro) BS  Sport Administration
62966 Simpson, Justin M. (Murphysboro) JD  Law
62966 Spoerre, Anna L. (Murphysboro) BS  Journalism
62966 Springer, Jillian P. (Murphysboro) BFA  Art
62966 Sullivan, Michael K. (Murphysboro) MBA  Business Administration
62966 Vaughn, Audrey R. (Murphysboro) BS  Special Education
62966 Whitaker, Steven A. (Murphysboro) BS  Exercise Science
62966 Wyatt, Kiara L. (Murphysboro) MHA  Health Administration
62966 Zepeda, Erica M. (Murphysboro) JD  Law
62974 Contreras, Betty C. (Pittsburg) BS  Dental Hygiene
62974 Dodd, Nathan M. (Pittsburg) BS  Sport Administration
62974 McRoy, Curtis (Pittsburg) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62974 Quigg, Courtney N. (Pittsburg) BS  Biological Sciences
62974 Stearns, Zachary D. (Pittsburg) BA  Psychology
62974 Troxel, Katie L. (Pittsburg) BS  Health Care Management
62975 Trexler, Mikaela B. (Pomona) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62976 Jones, Katrina L. (Pulaski) MSW  Social Work
62977 Grathler, Jordan N. (Raleigh) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62979 Hester, Dayne L. (Ridgway) BS  Physiology
62983 Battaglia, Marrisa B. (Royalton) BS  Mathematics
62983 Byrn, Kyla R. (Royalton) BS  Social Work
62984 Oldham, Dustin C. (Shawneetown) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62994 Blume, Mark A. (Vergennes) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62995 Botello, Jose E. (Vienna) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62995 Colson, Quin S. (Vienna) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62995 Lawrence, Kara L. (Vienna) MPAD  Public Administration
62997 Lodge, Gage T. (Willisville) BS  Physical Education Teacher Education
62997 Williams, Julie A. (Willisville) MSW  Social Work
62999 Battaglia, Bailey J. (Zeigler) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62999 Kays, Jesse I. (Zeigler) BS  Mathematics
62999 Potmas, Valerie (Zeigler) BS  Elementary Education
62999 Saddler Jr., Jeffrey D. (Zeigler) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice