60002 Bognar, Stephen J. (Antioch) BA  Theater
60002 Castaneda-Velazquez, Gabriella M. (Antioch) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60002 Fino, Abigail M. (Antioch) BS  Hospitality, Tourism, and Event Management
60002 Russo, Dawn H. (Antioch) BS  Computer Science
60002 Spokas, Alexa (Antioch) MACC  Accountancy
60004 Gemmel, Jonathan M. (Arlington Heights) BS  University Studies
60004 Haefke, Daniel T. (Arlington Heights) BS  Automotive Technology
60005 Mcintosh, Daniel Y. (Arlington Heights) BA  English
60007 Dolce, Patrick J. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Automotive Technology
60007 Fillmore, Ellee L. (Elk Grove Village) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60007 Serna, Kyle J. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Automotive Technology
60007 Tromp, Joshua P. (Elk Grove Village) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60008 Bhattarai, Arjana (Rolling Meadows) MHI  Health Informatics
60008 Seisser, Jack W. (Rolling Meadows) BS  Forestry
60010 Chen, Aysha L. (South Barrington) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60013 Caminiti, Emily (Cary) MS  Psychology
60013 Hill, Christopher H. (Trout Valley) MS  Chemistry
60013 Whitt, Tre (Cary) BA  Geology
60014 Crespo, Danielle N. (Lakewood) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60014 Oswald, Kimberly A. (Crystal Lake) BS  Social Work
60014 Sanders, Kurtis D. (Crystal Lake) BS  Management
60014 Yentsch, Alex W. (Village Of Lakewood) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
60015 Harris, Emma R. (Riverwoods) BS  University Studies
60016 Edmondson, Elizabeth G. (Des Plaines) BS  Dental Hygiene
60016 Lampon, Ryan A. (Des Plaines) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60018 Garcia Eustaquio, Daniel (Des Plaines) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60018 Sinani, Alban (Rosemont) BS  Biological Sciences
60020 Ascencio, Holly C. (Fox Lake) BS  Special Education
60020 Winters, Sophia L. (Fox Lake) MSW  Social Work
60025 Clarke, Michael V. (Glenview) BS  Communication Studies
60025 Forrer, Justin M. (Glenview) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60025 Rose, Robert M. (Glenview) BS  Automotive Technology
60030 Hermes, Shaye N. (Grayslake) MHA  Health Administration
60030 Killins, Daniel M. (Grayslake) BA  Music
60030 Marquez, Andrew A. (Grayslake) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
60030 Muhr, Brett A. (Grayslake) BS  Business and Administration
60030 Robertson, Victoria A. (Grayslake) BS  Elementary Education
60031 Harrity, Mallory L. (Gurnee) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60031 Norman, Kaylee O. (Gurnee) BS  Special Education
60031 Shamash, Nicole L. (Gurnee) BS  Elementary Education
60031 Soler, Anthony M. (Gurnee) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60035 Hess, Robert A. (Highland Park) BS  Special Education
60041 Bates, Kenneth (Ingleside) BS  Special Education
60041 Black, Daniel J. (Ingleside) BA  Music
60041 Kiesgen, Kennedy E. (Ingleside) BS  Special Education
60042 Callender, Michael J. (Island Lake) BS  Public Safety Management
60046 Buchholz, Cassie R. (Lindenhurst) MSED  Kinesiology
60046 Modell, Amy E. (Lindenhurst) BS  Special Education
60046 Snyder, Samantha (Lake Villa) MACC  Accountancy
60046 Wade, Kammie D. (Lake Villa) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60046 Wright, Nicole E. (Lake Villa) BS  Dental Hygiene
60047 George, Jomy (Long Grove) BS  Health Care Management
60047 Rekasius, Melissa K. (Lake Zurich) BS  Civil Engineering
60048 Phagan, Caroline R. (Libertyville) BS  Dental Hygiene
60048 Rankin, Matthew T. (Libertyville) BS  Horticulture
60050 Durband, Kaitlin D. (Mc Henry) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60050 Saery, Elizabeth A. (Mc Henry) BS  Microbiology
60051 Badalov, Daniel R. (Lakemoor) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60051 Cholewinski, Melissa M. (Mc Henry) BS  Elementary Education
60051 Pavelchik, Berenis D. (Lakemoor) BS  Business and Administration
60051 Pugh, Lauren D. (Mc Henry) BS  Interior Design
60051 Zerkel, Rob A. (Mc Henry) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60053 Bele, Ruxandra (Morton Grove) MACC  Accountancy
60053 Ranjit, Palisha (Morton Grove) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60056 Bhattarai, Manisha (Mount Prospect) MHI  Health Informatics
60056 Corcoran, Samantha R. (Mount Prospect) BS  Journalism
60056 DeBock, Mary A. (Mount Prospect) MACC  Accountancy
60056 Sipko, Charles J. (Mount Prospect) MACC  Accountancy
60056 Vaidya, Chandni F. (Mount Prospect) BS  Accounting
60060 Beltran, Valeria (Mundelein) BS  Social Work
60060 Fisher, Michaela (Mundelein) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60060 Hayanhirvaa, Bayasgalant (Mundelein) BS  Aviation Management
60060 Pawar, Anuj S. (Mundelein) BS  Zoology
60061 Becker, Stacey I. (Vernon Hills) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
60067 Geregach, Patrick P. (Palatine) BS  Microbiology
60070 Cramin, Andrew D. (Prospect Heights) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60070 Zawisza, Michael (Prospect Heights) BS  Computer Engineering
60073 Bains, Ramanjot (Round Lake Beach) MSED  Kinesiology
60073 Bochnia, Dominic (Round Lake Beach) BS  Civil Engineering
60073 Kusek, Alexandria A. (Round Lake) BS  Special Education
60073 McDaniel, Courtney J. (Round Lake Heights) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60073 Sheffer, Kristen R. (Round Lake Beach) BS  Elementary Education
60073 Strand, Melissa L. (Round Lake Beach) BS  Elementary Education
60076 Lahaliyed, Omar N. (Skokie) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60077 Armstrong, Eboni M. (Skokie) MACC  Accountancy
60077 Fernandes Jr., Nelson A. (Skokie) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60077 Thompson, Stephen R. (Skokie) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60083 Biabani, Fariha N. (Wadsworth) BS  Elementary Education
60083 Wilson, Jaicie (Wadsworth) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60084 Luna, Cristina (Wauconda) BS  Special Education
60084 Reyes, Cesar M. (Wauconda) BS  Architectural Studies
60084 Villanueva, Mikela Angela (Wauconda) BS  Special Education
60085 Atempa, Daisy (Waukegan) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60085 Ibarra, Sarai (Waukegan) BS  Special Education
60085 Navarrete, Bianca L. (Waukegan) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60087 Schultz, Nicholas (Waukegan) BS  Forestry
60088 Spencer, Alexis S. (Great Lakes) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60089 Friedman, Hannah B. (Buffalo Grove) BA  Cinema and Photography
60090 Hogan, Patrick T. (Wheeling) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
60090 Kielich, Anna K. (Wheeling) BS  Accounting
60090 Orlando, Tyler B. (Wheeling) BA  Cinema and Photography
60090 Shamsabad, Michael L. (Wheeling) BS  Automotive Technology
60091 Starren, Genevieve (Wilmette) BS  Aviation Technologies
60096 Echevarria, Emily S. (Winthrop Harbor) BA  Psychology
60096 Kirklin, Rene (Winthrop Harbor) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60097 Cooper, Kayla A. (Wonder Lake) BA  Psychology
60097 Fleming, Brenden E. (Wonder Lake) BA  Cinema and Photography
60098 Cavero-Egusquiza, Noela F. (Woodstock) BS  Zoology
60098 Chorney, Adrianna R. (Woodstock) BA  Psychology
60098 Kunke, Samantha M. (Woodstock) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60098 Mader, Peter M. (Woodstock) BS  University Studies
60098 Vazquez, Kevin J. (Woodstock) AAS  Aviation Flight
60098 Vazquez, Kevin J. (Woodstock) BS  Aviation Management
60099 Pietschman, Amber M. (Beach Park) BS  Elementary Education
60099 Rios, Idalys D. (Zion) BA  Cinema and Photography
60102 Holmes, Audrey K. (Algonquin) MFA  Creative Writing
60102 Mertes, Samantha R. (Algonquin) MSW  Social Work
60102 Miller, Jack C. (Algonquin) BS  Aviation Management
60102 Trina, Colton T. (Algonquin) JD  Law
60103 Minnifield, Cassandra L. (Bartlett) JD  Law
60103 Murdoch, Jeremy T. (Bartlett) BS  Automotive Technology
60103 Orozco, Jennifer M. (Bartlett) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
60107 Manriquez Leon, Lucia (Streamwood) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60107 Ramsey, Abigail H. (Streamwood) BA  Psychology
60110 Padilla, Jonathan (Carpentersville) BS  Automotive Technology
60110 Perez, Rachel M. (Carpentersville) MACC  Accountancy
60112 Ayala, Enrique (Cortland) BS  Communication Studies
60115 Hallaron, Noah M. (DeKalb) BS  Automotive Technology
60115 Jacobo-Galindo, Jesus U. (DeKalb) BA  Political Science
60115 Long, Savannah C. (DeKalb) MPAD  Public Administration
60115 Searls, Matthew J. (DeKalb) BS  Management
60115 Wachowski, Anthony J. (DeKalb) BS  Management
60120 Arce, Herman (Elgin) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60120 Boehm, Jacob D. (Elgin) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
60120 Goytia, Jose E. (Elgin) JD  Law
60120 Kethdy, Thidachanh V. (Elgin) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60120 Pollards, Marcellous (Elgin) MSW  Social Work
60123 Banks, Eric (Elgin) MSW  Social Work
60123 De Hoyos, Sophia R. (Elgin) BA  Psychology
60123 Vasquez, Antonio E. (Elgin) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60124 Roberts, Joshua C. (Elgin) AAS  Aviation Flight
60124 Roberts, Joshua C. (Elgin) BS  Aviation Management
60130 Mallett, Olivia L. (Forest Park) BS  Accounting
60131 Diazleal, Nathan G. (Franklin Park) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60131 Diazleal, Nathan G. (Franklin Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60133 Carrington, Isaiah B. (Hanover Park) MA  Communication Studies
60133 Jackson, Tonika (Hanover Park) MBA  Business Administration
60134 Chimack, Madison D. (Geneva) BS  Communication Studies
60134 Pulford, Robbie J. (Geneva) BS  Automotive Technology
60136 Gonzales, Isaiah J. (Gilberts) BS  Automotive Technology
60139 Blackwell, Emma M. (Glendale Heights) BA  Computer Science
60142 Krich, McKenzie M. (Huntley) BS  Civil Engineering
60142 Lavorini, Dominique E. (Huntley) BS  Microbiology
60142 Tegtman, Nicholas P. (Huntley) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60148 Ahmed, Salwa M. (Lombard) BS  Social Work
60148 Ayala, Samuel J. (Lombard) MS  Chemistry
60148 Flak, Colton G. (Lombard) BS  Zoology
60148 Gianni, Alex B. (Lombard) BS  Public Safety Management
60150 Moore, Alejandra I. (Malta) BS  Automotive Technology
60154 Pietrusiak, Dana (Westchester) BA  Economics
60156 Campbell, Sarah N. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60162 Harvey, Katie L. (Hillside) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60163 Vega, Priscilla (Berkeley) MSW  Social Work
60169 Brudz, Sebastian M. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Electrical Engineering
60169 Brudz, Sebastian M. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Computer Engineering
60169 Canby, Amber K. (Hoffman Estates) BA  Psychology
60169 Daniel, Natalie G. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Zoology
60169 Sowunmi, Oyinlade R. (Hoffman Estates) BA  Psychology
60171 Susuz, Erkan S. (River Grove) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60172 Aguilar, Nicholaus N. (Roselle) BS  Finance
60172 Ostermann, Robert W. (Roselle) BS  Aviation Technologies
60172 Walsh, Daniel L. (Roselle) BS  Automotive Technology
60174 McCray, Josh G. (Saint Charles) MPAD  Public Administration
60175 Mercado Jr., Sergio M. (Saint Charles) MS  Psychology
60175 Nightlinger, Mason (Saint Charles) BS  Computer Science
60177 Montgomery, Daniel F. (South Elgin) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
60178 Anderson, Alicia D. (Sycamore) MACC  Accountancy
60178 Gliesman, Xavier A. (Sycamore) BS  Aviation Management
60181 Cicero, Julia R. (Villa Park) BFA  Musical Theater
60181 Duda, Alex E. (Villa Park) MSED  Recreation Professions
60181 Nicoletto, Kris M. (Villa Park) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
60185 Franch, Catherine A. (West Chicago) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60187 Doyle, Shannon F. (Wheaton) BA  Psychology
60187 Gronemeyer, Cliff J. (Wheaton) MBA  Business Administration
60187 Repke, Hank H. (Wheaton) BS  Automotive Technology
60187 Swihart, Ethan D. (Wheaton) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60188 Austermuehle, Benjamin M. (Carol Stream) BS  Automotive Technology
60188 Nwani, Nneka C. (Carol Stream) MBA  Business Administration
60188 Walker, Rhett M. (Carol Stream) BA  Economics
60189 Keys, John C. (Wheaton) BS  Automotive Technology
60189 Rodez-Washington, Dylan K. (Wheaton) BA  Political Science
60191 May, Stephanie A. (Wood Dale) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60192 Dempster, Grant V. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Automotive Technology
60192 Drahos, Khloe R. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Chemistry
60193 Shepherd, Matthew T. (Schaumburg) BS  Recreation Professions
60193 Stephens, Jamie J. (Schaumburg) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60194 Wahlen, Evan D. (Schaumburg) BFA  Art
60204 Morris, Anthoney (Evanston) BS  Hospitality, Tourism, and Event Management
60302 Shumpert, Mia L. (Oak Park) BS  University Studies
60402 Gamez, Peter (Berwyn) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60404 Dinoffria, Nicholas (Shorewood) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60404 Minnick, Joshua (Shorewood) BS  Automotive Technology
60406 Anjorin, Hilel F. (Blue Island) BS  Computer Engineering
60409 Madry, Ariyon M. (Calumet City) BFA  Art
60409 Salgado, Amy A. (Calumet City) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60410 Armstrong, Nickolas W. (Channahon) BS  Automotive Technology
60410 Borgman, Kyle A. (Channahon) BS  Automotive Technology
60410 Gronlund, Josh N. (Channahon) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60410 Kautz, Jessica L. (Channahon) BA  Psychology
60410 Lyons, Jake T. (Channahon) BS  Automotive Technology
60410 Nicoletti, Hunter N. (Channahon) BS  Marketing
60410 Norton, Brooke A. (Channahon) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60411 Gunn, Jermaine D. (Chicago Heights) BS  Computer Engineering
60411 Ward, Nia E. (Lynwood) MSED  Kinesiology
60411 Wortel, Louis (Chicago Heights) BS  Public Safety Management
60415 Dryier, Lexi (Chicago Ridge) MSW  Social Work
60415 Gray, Katherine C. (Chicago Ridge) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60417 Morris, Jasmine M. (Crete) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60419 Ester, Asia L. (Dolton) MHA  Health Administration
60419 Mahan, Kadara S. (Dolton) BA  History
60420 Muller, Daniel R. (Dwight) BS  Electrical Engineering
60422 Barrett, Kyle M. (Flossmoor) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60422 Gest, Joi J. (Flossmoor) MHA  Health Administration
60422 Napolez, Chris (Flossmoor) JD  Law
60422 Roby, Simone D. (Flossmoor) PHD  Psychology
60423 Duax, John L. (Frankfort) BS  Animal Science
60425 Asunmo, Andrew B. (Glenwood) BS  Computer Science
60430 Redick, Kenu (Homewood) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60431 Ally-Novak, Anthony M. (Joliet) BS  Horticulture
60431 Petrilla, Anthony F. (Joliet) BS  Chemistry
60431 Wascher, Brandon M. (Joliet) BS  Aviation Management
60432 Lugo, Kevin J. (Joliet) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60435 Collins, Lindsey T. (Joliet) BS  Dental Hygiene
60435 Hernandez, Michael (Joliet) BS  Accounting
60435 Herrera Jr., Javier (Joliet) BS  Civil Engineering
60435 Jacobo, Dagoberto J. (Joliet) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60435 Madura, Aaron (Joliet) BS  Finance
60435 Zinanni, Natalie E. (Joliet) BS  Marketing
60436 Harazim, Shane D. (Joliet) BS  Finance
60436 Pesavento, Damon C. (Rockdale) BS  Automotive Technology
60438 Agyakye, Xavier J. (Lansing) BS  Biological Sciences
60439 Pratt, Tamera N. (Lemont) MHA  Health Administration
60439 Vermejan, Maddy M. (Lemont) MBA  Business Administration
60440 Asamoah, Bryan K. (Bolingbrook) BS  Automotive Technology
60440 Lehane, Ryan J. (Bolingbrook) MACC  Accountancy
60440 Rana, Prem S. (Bolingbrook) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60440 Rana, Prem S. (Bolingbrook) BS  Computer Science
60441 Katauskas, Erika L. (Lockport) BS  Architectural Studies
60441 Rowe, David (Lockport) BA  Economics
60442 Dziubek, Gregory (Manhattan) BS  Automotive Technology
60443 Asad, Aliah C. (Matteson) MHA  Health Administration
60443 Young, Kayla S. (Matteson) BS  Management
60445 Farrell, Daniel J. (Midlothian) BS  Journalism
60445 Jackson, Bridget (Midlothian) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
60445 Zielinski, Nathan L. (Midlothian) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60446 Godina, Kendell Y. (Romeoville) BA  Psychology
60446 Martinez, Stephanie M. (Romeoville) MSW  Social Work
60446 Rubino, Ryan A. (Romeoville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60447 Bresnahan, Megan (Minooka) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60447 Richardson, Alison T. (Minooka) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60447 Schmidt, Madison M. (Minooka) BS  Animal Science
60448 Chrzanowski II, Brian C. (Mokena) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60448 Gerig, Jordan J. (Mokena) BS  Horticulture
60448 Lotz, Collin S. (Mokena) BS  Automotive Technology
60448 Mscisz, David P. (Mokena) BS  Automotive Technology
60448 Zahour, Matthew T. (Mokena) BS  Automotive Technology
60450 Crawford, Sean M. (Morris) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60450 Mikula, Caitlin E. (Morris) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60450 Ruprecht, Tyson M. (Morris) BS  Automotive Technology
60451 Brown, Neal J. (New Lenox) MARCH  Architecture
60451 Coleman, Arley J. (New Lenox) BS  Automotive Technology
60451 Foley, Elizabeth (New Lenox) BS  Animal Science
60451 Malinowski, Erin (New Lenox) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60451 Segvich, Vince S. (New Lenox) BS  Automotive Technology
60452 Breidigan, Anthony A. (Oak Forest) BS  Electrical Engineering
60452 Lehr, Catherine (Oak Forest) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60453 Heneghan, Grace R. (Oak Lawn) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60453 Thornton, Sean P. (Oak Lawn) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60458 Tatum, Emoni N. (Justice) BA  Sociology
60459 Bennett, Tyler R. (Burbank) BS  Zoology
60462 Wood, Ashley R. (Orland Park) BS  Sport Administration
60464 Smalley, Noah R. (Palos Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60465 Gruzewski, Daniel (Palos Hills) BS  Aviation Management
60465 Gruzewski, Daniel (Palos Hills) AAS  Aviation Flight
60466 Phipps, Marquise R. (Park Forest) BS  Automotive Technology
60467 Gabriele Jr., Michael F. (Orland Park) BS  Public Safety Management
60467 Kopping, Jarrod (Orland Park) BS  Forestry
60467 Neubauer, Jane (Orland Park) BA  Anthropology
60471 Ifezue, Kenechukwu C. (Richton Park) BA  Theater
60473 Exson, Katherine (South Holland) BS  Business and Administration
60473 Houston, Keyantta J. (South Holland) MSED  Kinesiology
60477 Roberts, Cody J. (Tinley Park) MSW  Social Work
60481 McArdle, Lauren J. (Wilmington) BS  University Studies
60484 Avery, MK N. (University Park) BS  Social Work
60484 Jones I, Nakea (University Park) BS  Child and Family Services
60487 Caso, Iliana A. (Tinley Park) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60487 Ortman, Kristen A. (Tinley Park) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60491 Anderson, Colton (Homer Glen) BS  Industrial Technology
60491 Battista, Cassidy K. (Homer Glen) BS  Social Work
60491 Kareiva, Kameron S. (Homer Glen) BS  Public Safety Management
60503 Curtis, Collin A. (Aurora) BS  Electrical Engineering
60504 Hsieh, Cheng C. (Aurora) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
60504 Saini, Simran C. (Aurora) JD  Law
60505 Galvez, Javier (Aurora) BS  Automotive Technology
60505 Mcgoldrick, George P. (Aurora) BS  Zoology
60506 Barbel, Simon P. (Aurora) BS  Aviation Technologies
60506 Cervantes, Juliza P. (Aurora) BS  Dental Hygiene
60506 Rodriguez Jr., Oscar M. (Aurora) BS  Automotive Technology
60506 Vazquez, Nathaniel I. (Aurora) BS  Automotive Technology
60513 Cada, Sarah A. (Brookfield) BS  Aviation Management
60513 Cada, Sarah A. (Brookfield) AAS  Aviation Flight
60513 Ortiz, Julian D. (Brookfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60514 Lang, Charlie M. (Clarendon Hills) BA  English
60515 Asonye, Daniel A. (Downers Grove) JD  Law
60517 Treichel, Megan D. (Woodridge) JD  Law
60518 Mckee, Josef P. (Earlville) BS  Zoology
60520 Conley II, Thomas P. (Hinckley) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60525 Kendzior, Crystal M. (Countryside) BA  Economics
60527 Sadkowski, Kaitlin N. (Willowbrook) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60527 Thomas, Robin P. (Burr Ridge) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60532 Stitt, Cameron M. (Lisle) BS  Technical Resource Management
60532 Walquist, Abigail D. (Lisle) JD  Law
60534 Jacobsen, Meghan M. (Lyons) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60534 Reyes, Mireya D. (Lyons) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60538 Barnes, Sloane M. (Montgomery) BS  Elementary Education
60538 Cline, Lauren A. (Montgomery) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60538 Dicharia, Mackenzie M. (Montgomery) BS  Sport Administration
60540 Bennett, Quinn L. (Naperville) BA  Psychology
60540 Kulak, Jacek F. (Naperville) BS  Automotive Technology
60543 Benstine, Max A. (Oswego) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
60543 Laverdure, Alfred J. (Oswego) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60543 Lee, Tadzia D. (Oswego) BS  Communication Studies
60543 Offerman, Kyle A. (Oswego) BS  Forestry
60544 Sharp, Jacob R. (Plainfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60545 Schiera, Kayla (Plano) BS  Biological Sciences
60551 Hawks, Sarah J. (Sheridan) BS  Early Childhood
60554 Houghtby, Conner S. (Sugar Grove) BS  Automotive Technology
60554 Keske, Ryan P. (Sugar Grove) BS  Automotive Technology
60554 Murphy, Kevin (Sugar Grove) BS  Automotive Technology
60554 Noel, Colin J. (Sugar Grove) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60554 Redman, Matthew M. (Sugar Grove) BS  Aviation Management
60554 Redman, Matthew M. (Sugar Grove) AAS  Aviation Flight
60558 Kapp, Angelina R. (Western Springs) AAS  Aviation Flight
60558 Kapp, Angelina R. (Western Springs) BS  Aviation Technologies
60559 Prado, Luis R. (Westmont) MS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60559 Rao, Ajay E. (Westmont) BS  Geology
60560 Weingart, Michael P. (Yorkville) BS  Sport Administration
60563 Dixon-Ely, Conor P. (Naperville) BA  Psychology
60563 Gomez, Eduardo (Naperville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60564 Cline, Sarah R. (Naperville) JD  Law
60564 Franklin, Jakob N. (Naperville) BS  Automotive Technology
60564 Murphy, Brynn M. (Naperville) BS  Dental Hygiene
60564 Thornton, Maris V. (Naperville) BS  Communication Studies
60564 Turner, Mackenzie L. (Naperville) BS  Exercise Science
60564 Valek, Elizabeth M. (Naperville) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60565 Christiansen, Matthew J. (Naperville) BS  Automotive Technology
60565 Dunsmore, Isabel G. (Naperville) BFA  Art
60585 Armentano, Richard M. (Plainfield) BS  Public Safety Management
60585 Bamrah, Navneet K. (Plainfield) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
60585 Schneider, Matthew (Plainfield) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
60585 Stirrett, Cade J. (Plainfield) BS  Aviation Management
60586 Costa, Michael (Plainfield) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60586 Graham, Harley A. (Plainfield) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60586 Martinez, Vidaliz R. (Plainfield) BS  Electrical Engineering
60586 Reavill, Benjamin R. (Plainfield) BS  Management
60586 Sammarco, Noah B. (Plainfield) BS  Electrical Engineering
60586 Solum, Stephen M. (Plainfield) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
60586 Wilson, Noah E. (Plainfield) BA  Zoology
60608 Reyes, Jose J. (Chicago) BS  Management
60609 Bascombe, Lashanda A. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60609 Davis, Deidra D. (Chicago) MS  Psychology
60609 Dixon, Jalisa R. (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60610 Patel, Ankita P. (Chicago) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
60611 O'Connor, Christopher V. (Chicago) BS  Electrical Engineering
60612 Loyd, Shania D. (Chicago) BS  Management
60613 Dushman, Caleb P. (Chicago) BS  Computer Engineering
60613 Mininger, Charles (Chicago) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
60615 Dunlap, LaTanya M. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60615 Hunley, LaRoyale M. (Chicago) BS  Management
60617 Flanagan, Tashayana T. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60618 Martine, Zachary A. (Chicago) BS  Aviation Management
60618 Martine, Zachary A. (Chicago) AAS  Aviation Flight
60619 Daniels, Tiana C. (Chicago) BS  Zoology
60619 Perkins, Malik A. (Chicago) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60619 Pugh, Malik A. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60620 Ellis, Chermell L. (Chicago) BS  Food and Nutrition
60620 Lee, Jaydeshia (Chicago) MS  Counseling and Rehabilitation Education
60620 Mosley, Da'Quan C. (Chicago) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60620 Tellis, Na'Asia (Chicago) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60621 Gordon, Ciarrah J. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60622 Krzyminski, Emily K. (Chicago) MBA  Business Administration
60622 O'Garro, Dorinda (Chicago) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
60624 Walker, Tyler (Chicago) BS  Health Care Management
60625 Barnes, Alexandra E. (Chicago) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
60626 Akingbola, Omolara O. (Chicago) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60628 Brooks, Alexis C. (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60628 Edwards, Tina M. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60628 Hall, Leah L. (Chicago) BS  Animal Science
60628 Lofton, Leslee L. (Chicago) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60628 Neal, Chloe B. (Chicago) BA  Economics
60629 Roldan, Sandra (Chicago) BS  Paralegal Studies
60629 Samano, Rosendo (Chicago) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60629 Turner, Shawn J. (Chicago) MBA  Business Administration
60630 Banuelos, Nicholas A. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60630 Neil, Caitlin S. (Chicago) BS  Aviation Management
60631 Delgado, Christian (Chicago) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60631 Hennessy, Jeff (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60631 Melchor, Ivan X. (Chicago) BS  Horticulture
60631 Ward, Sean (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60633 Daisy, Joshua A. (Chicago) MBA  Business Administration
60634 Jaramillo, Fernando (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60634 Rojas, Michael U. (Chicago) BS  Aviation Management
60638 Ellison, Daniel L. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60638 Mardirosian, Jason G. (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60638 O'Dowd, Jon (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60638 Rodriguez, Krystal (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60639 Alvarenga, Yancy G. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60639 Gardner, Tichina D. (Chicago) BS  Exercise Science
60639 Oria, Dakota M. (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60639 Sanders, Angel L. (Chicago) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
60640 Bernard, Ethan M. (Chicago) BS  Zoology
60640 O'Halloran, David (Chicago) BS  Aviation Management
60640 O'Halloran, David (Chicago) AAS  Aviation Flight
60640 Rodriguez, Roberto (Chicago) BS  Business and Administration
60640 Soyege, Babatunde A. (Chicago) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60641 DeJesus, Dominique (Chicago) BS  Horticulture
60641 Morales, Omar (Chicago) MS  Zoology
60642 Hajissa, Azideen T. (Chicago) MHI  Health Informatics
60643 Grande, Chris S. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60643 Jones, DJ L. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60643 Neal, Ahmad R. (Chicago) BS  Health Care Management
60645 Adebayo, Olayemi M. (Chicago) MS  Biological Sciences
60646 Rottman, Doreen R. (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60647 Allen, Jami A. (Chicago) BS  Communication Studies
60647 Mazmanian, Nicholas T. (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60647 Spence, Sophie J. (Chicago) BA  Political Science
60649 Sykes, Keylah (Chicago) BA  University Studies
60649 Toussaint, Amber E. (Chicago) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60652 Alvarez, Jessica (Chicago) BS  Dental Hygiene
60652 Bakare, Brittany (Chicago) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
60652 Riddle, Jada W. (Chicago) BS  Marketing
60653 Cotton, Demerial D. (Chicago) BS  Accounting
60653 Quainoo, Nana E. (Chicago) MS  Biological Sciences
60655 Coffman, Luke M. (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60660 Neumann, Jonah (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60706 D'Avanzo, Anthony J. (Harwood Heights) MBA  Business Administration
60707 Casillas, Hannah M. (Elmwood Park) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60707 Coha, Alyssa (Elmwood Park) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60707 Gunn, Majesty C. (Chicago) BS  Exercise Science
60707 Jensen Jr., Don P. (Elmwood Park) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60714 Healy, Allena M. (Niles) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60803 Cambe, Michelle (Alsip) MBA  Business Administration
60803 Mikos, Trevor C. (Alsip) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60803 Rogers, Kyara C. (Alsip) MSW  Social Work
60803 Sommer, Joshua M. (Alsip) BS  Management
60805 Hoefferle, Caleb S. (Evergreen Park) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60827 Hawkins, Ja'Maya G. (Riverdale) MBA  Business Administration
60827 Pollard, Zinda Z. (Riverdale) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60901 Gifford, Myah M. (Kankakee) BS  Architectural Studies
60901 Young, Tamela S. (Kankakee) MACC  Accountancy
60911 Lyons, Derek R. (Ashkum) BS  Automotive Technology
60914 Schriner, Emma M. (Bourbonnais) BA  Psychology
60914 Smarjesse, Lauren E. (Bourbonnais) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60922 Alexander, Declan N. (Chebanse) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60931 Perzee, Bryce H. (Donovan) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60931 Squyres, Morgan D. (Donovan) BA  Psychology
60936 Frashier, Schuyler E. (Gibson City) JD  Law
60950 Riner, Ashley N. (Manteno) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60957 Johnson, Valeree B. (Paxton) BS  Hospitality, Tourism, and Event Management
60957 Potter, Austin R. (Paxton) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60957 Vaughn, Kelsey J. (Paxton) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
60964 Prairie, Greta M. (Saint Anne) BS  Computer Engineering
60966 Burton, Myla J. (Sheldon) JD  Law
61008 Turner, Alex C. (Belvidere) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61019 Wachowski, Laura (Davis) BS  Accounting
61068 Meadows, Cherise E. (Rochelle) MARCH  Architecture
61068 Piller, Alexis A. (Rochelle) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61068 Piller, Paige E. (Rochelle) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61071 Buikema, Emily N. (Rock Falls) BA  Political Science
61073 Porter, Madeline J. (Roscoe) BS  Zoology
61073 Ward, Kevin S. (Roscoe) JD  Law
61102 Almy, Emma E. (Rockford) BS  Civil Engineering
61102 Williams, Jordan T. (Rockford) BS  Accounting
61103 Schmid, Euan R. (Rockford) BS  Forestry
61107 Larson, Kirsten (Rockford) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61111 Moore, Autumn (Loves Park) BA  Cinema and Photography
61114 Beaman, Brett (Rockford) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
61114 Larson, Chris E. (Rockford) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
61114 Wilson, Alex (Rockford) BS  Aviation Management
61115 Kern, Emily H. (Machesney Park) BS  Sport Administration
61240 Sanders, Addison S. (Coal Valley) BS  Physiology
61244 Williams, Tyler J. (East Moline) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
61265 Flippo, Camryn A. (Moline) BS  Social Work
61265 Rapsilber, Caleb J. (Moline) BS  Computer Science
61265 Schneider, Grace N. (Moline) BS  Communication Studies
61265 Tillberg, Nicole C. (Moline) BA  Cinema and Photography
61265 Williams, Jaria M. (Moline) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61273 Gustus, Evan M. (Orion) BS  Aviation Technologies
61275 Willoughby, Logan C. (Port Byron) BS  Forestry
61336 Davis, Aleceya S. (Magnolia) BA  Psychology
61350 Cheatham, Logan D. (Ottawa) BS  Civil Engineering
61350 Jung, Isaac A. (Ottawa) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61350 Swords, Slaten P. (Ottawa) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61354 Sapp, Joshua R. (Peru) BS  Electrical Engineering
61358 Theesfield, Faith J. (Rutland) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
61410 Klockenga, Dylan M. (Abingdon) BS  Automotive Technology
61422 Boden, Meadow E. (Bushnell) AAS  Aviation Flight
61422 Boden, Meadow E. (Bushnell) BS  Aviation Management
61491 McCauley I, Kat E. (Wyoming) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61520 Harrison, Addison B. (Canton) BA  English
61520 Lancaster, Kalan (Canton) BA  Political Science
61520 Sanders, Cassie (Canton) BS  Health Care Management
61523 Morris, Payton E. (Chillicothe) BS  German Studies
61523 Scobee, Maggie E. (Chillicothe) BA  Psychology
61525 Jacquot, Brian P. (Dunlap) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
61530 Knappenburger, Nicholas B. (Eureka) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
61537 Spencer, Trenton D. (Henry) BS  Computer Science
61548 Dimmick, Jackson W. (Germantown Hills) JD  Law
61550 Adams, Cody (Morton) BS  Health Care Management
61550 Schuster, Phillip J. (Morton) BS  University Studies
61554 Damron, Alec M. (Pekin) BS  Chemistry
61554 Grimm, Aaron T. (Pekin) BA  Cinema and Photography
61554 Mallory, Matthew J. (Pekin) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61554 Selburg, Brandon L. (Pekin) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61559 Sharp, Aaron M. (Princeville) BA  Cinema and Photography
61568 Schwenk, Caleb A. (Tremont) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61571 Brown, Mitch J. (Washington) MA  Communication Studies
61571 Linn, Isabelle G. (Washington) BS  Recreation Professions
61571 Martin, Sean P. (Washington) BS  Finance
61571 Moore, Calvin B. (Washington) BS  Computer Science
61571 Snow, Grant L. (Washington) MS  Agribusiness Economics
61571 Ulick, Austin S. (Washington) MBA  Business Administration
61571 Wells, Dustin (Washington) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61571 Williams, John M. (Washington) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61606 Toner IV, Hugh F. (Peoria) JD  Law
61611 Barham, Emma C. (East Peoria) BA  English
61611 McConnell, Keegan S. (East Peoria) BS  Plant Biology
61614 Chikuru, Franck (Peoria) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
61614 Ngoie Kabundama, Daniel (Peoria) BS  Accounting
61615 Mushinsky, Katie F. (Peoria) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61615 Wheeler, Dominique (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61701 Ringo, Brianna N. (Bloomington) BA  Linguistics
61701 Torres, Alexander I. (Bloomington) BS  Aviation Management
61701 Waltner, Amanda G. (Bloomington) BS  Dental Hygiene
61704 Carter, Lauren (Bloomington) BS  Recreation Professions
61704 Turley, Jacob J. (Bloomington) BS  Zoology
61705 Birsa, Anna J. (Bloomington) BS  Spanish
61705 Hamilton, Casey S. (Bloomington) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61728 Hofmann, Mitchell S. (Colfax) BA  Theater
61736 Ward, Brock N. (Downs) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61740 Freeland, Joe A. (Flanagan) BS  Technical Resource Management
61745 Quattro, Madison J. (Heyworth) BS  Civil Engineering
61752 Fanelli, Joseph D. (Le Roy) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61756 Goede, Brandon H. (Maroa) BS  Management
61756 Jostes, Reed B. (Maroa) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61756 Scheibly, Olivia K. (Maroa) BS  Health Care Management
61761 Hendricks, BillieJo J. (Normal) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61761 McCoy, Elysha K. (Normal) BS  Radiologic Sciences
61761 Tippy, Caitlin S. (Normal) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61764 Germain, Kaelee J. (Pontiac) BA  Economics
61764 Germain, Kaelee J. (Pontiac) BS  Paralegal Studies
61810 Mohr, Cole M. (Allerton) BS  Accounting
61818 Durham, Sapphire M. (Cerro Gordo) BS  Social Work
61818 Winters, Timothy R. (Cerro Gordo) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61820 Schubach, Nicholas A. (Champaign) MARCH  Architecture
61821 Cole, Timothy E. (Champaign) BS  Business Analytics
61822 Mambepa, Mildred M. (Champaign) ME  Civil and Environmental Engineering
61822 Patel, Vishal V. (Champaign) BA  Economics
61822 Roberts-Thomas, Jaden X. (Champaign) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61830 Richard, Cayla R. (Cisco) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61832 Lichtenberger, Kevin D. (Danville) JD  Law
61832 Romig, Jeffery S. (Danville) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
61833 McBee, Logan M. (Tilton) BS  Architectural Studies
61834 Brown, Morgan E. (Danville) BS  Zoology
61834 Ryan, Isabella R. (Danville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61853 Buchanan, Callum A. (Mahomet) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61853 Handal, Jesus (Mahomet) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61856 Davey, Connor R. (Monticello) BA  Computer Science
61856 Zindars, Carson R. (Monticello) BS  Horticulture
61866 Jones, Zowie E. (Rantoul) BS  Radiologic Sciences
61872 Lybarger, Morgan R. (Sadorus) BS  Zoology
61873 Houston, Faith I. (Saint Joseph) BS  Zoology
61873 Jones, Dakoda A. (Saint Joseph) BS  Aviation Management
61878 Morris, Gregory D. (Thomasboro) BA  Psychology
61880 Frost, Lauren N. (Tolono) BA  Psychology
61880 Hall, Anthony M. (Tolono) BS  Automotive Technology
61882 Young, Wesley J. (Weldon) BS  Computer Engineering
61910 Klopfleisch, Camille E. (Arcola) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
61911 Rose, Christian M. (Arthur) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61920 Castro, Lauryn (Charleston) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61920 Higgins, Seth R. (Charleston) BS  Exercise Science
61920 Hogan, Aedrea L. (Charleston) BA  Psychology
61920 Jones, Tristen N. (Charleston) BS  Rehabilitation Services
61920 Livingston, Baley J. (Charleston) MFA  Creative Writing
61936 Jones, Karly L. (La Place) MSW  Social Work
61938 Curtis, Natalie (Mattoon) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
61938 Miller, Rachel L. (Mattoon) BS  Horticulture
61943 Royer, Rebecca K. (Oakland) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61951 Atchison, Thomas L. (Sullivan) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61951 Binnion, Hannah N. (Sullivan) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
61951 Bowman, Mollie G. (Sullivan) JD  Law
61951 Snelling, Kaitlynn R. (Sullivan) BS  Interior Design
61956 Agius, Gabriella G. (Villa Grove) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
61957 Owens, Lara D. (Windsor) BS  Accounting
62022 Oldham, Holly M. (Dow) BS  Automotive Technology
62022 Oldham, Holly M. (Dow) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62025 Campagna, Ethan A. (Edwardsville) JD  Law
62025 Hajny, Kathryn A. (Edwardsville) BS  Zoology
62025 Halloran, Jessica M. (Edwardsville) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62025 Zeiger, Jack M. (Edwardsville) JD  Law
62027 Lehr, Brittney E. (Eldred) JD  Law
62027 Webb, Christopher (Eldred) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62034 Carmichael, James P. (Glen Carbon) MS  Food and Nutrition
62040 Blomme, Jack W. (Granite City) BS  Horticulture
62040 Peach, Aaron P. (Granite City) MPH  Community Health Education
62040 Radford, Eric C. (Granite City) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62049 Stritzel, Garrett B. (Hillsboro) BS  Architectural Studies
62052 Lott, Blake J. (Jerseyville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62052 Moore, Morgan M. (Jerseyville) JD  Law
62052 Murray, Anna K. (Jerseyville) BS  Architectural Studies
62052 Speidel, Ross A. (Jerseyville) BS  Architectural Studies
62067 Plunk, Jesse N. (Moro) BS  Zoology
62067 Sasek, Rebecca (Moro) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62067 Stacks, Allison G. (Moro) BS  Biological Sciences
62069 Zippay, Dylan J. (Mount Olive) JD  Law
62075 Archibald, Ryan A. (Nokomis) MS  Agribusiness Economics
62082 Steckel, Blake D. (Roodhouse) BS Agricultural Systems and Education
62088 Allen, Brenden R. (Staunton) BS  Aviation Management
62092 Long, Adrianne M. (White Hall) JD  Law
62092 Mansfield, Jennifer M. (White Hall) BS  Dental Hygiene
62095 Berry, Tara (Wood River) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62206 Manuel, Devin (Cahokia) BA  Psychology
62208 Quizhpi Salas, Jonnathan X. (Fairview Heights) BS  Biological Sciences
62215 Kassen, Gregory J. (Albers) MFA  Creative Writing
62218 Theising, Lucas J. (Bartelso) BS  Technical Resource Management
62220 Anglin, Levi H. (Belleville) BS  Fermentation Science
62220 Morrow, Corinna R. (Belleville) BS  Accounting
62220 Schobert, Chloe M. (Belleville) BFA  Art
62220 Wallace, Joseph A. (Belleville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62221 Barnhart, Samantha E. (Belleville) JD  Law
62221 Green, Sean (Belleville) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62221 Hunt III, George L. (Belleville) MA  History
62221 Poore, Jasmine R. (Belleville) BS  Management
62221 Zavala, Nina M. (Belleville) BS  Horticulture
62226 Blonigen, Sterling E. (Swansea) BA  Psychology
62226 Harla, Chris A. (Belleville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62226 Jones, Dashia D. (Belleville) BS  Elementary Education
62226 Law, Sherry N. (Belleville) BS  Biological Sciences
62226 Stuckel, Rachel R. (Belleville) MA  Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
62231 Ebmeyer, Hunter A. (Carlyle) BA  English
62232 Ham, Autumn G. (Caseyville) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62233 Holland, Mary K. (Chester) BA  Psychology
62233 Kelkhoff, Brady M. (Chester) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62233 Laramore, Marah M. (Chester) BS  Elementary Education
62233 Stevens, Jaelee R. (Chester) MSW  Social Work
62233 Zappa, Zachary L. (Chester) BS  Biological Sciences
62234 Bailey, Joshua C. (Collinsville) MS  Animal Science
62234 Caler, Damon M. (Collinsville) BS  Architectural Studies
62237 Caraker, Elizabeth (Coulterville) BS  Social Work
62237 Howard, Alexander J. (Coulterville) BS  Aviation Technologies
62237 Howard, Alexander J. (Coulterville) AAS  Aviation Flight
62237 Little, Emily G. (Coulterville) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62241 Wahl, Brookelyn N. (Ellis Grove) MSW  Social Work
62242 Schaefer, Brad (Evansville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62243 Davinroy, Alexa J. (Freeburg) BS  Elementary Education
62243 Dill, Brady J. (Freeburg) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62243 Stehl, Allison K. (Freeburg) BA  Theater
62245 Schneider, Chase C. (Germantown) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62246 Kaplan, Daisy M. (Greenville) BS  Animal Science
62248 Eckart Jr., Arnold J. (Hecker) BS  Health Care Management
62249 Roberts, Whitney N. (Highland) BFA  Art
62249 Schuepbach, Andrew C. (Highland) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62258 Plab, Dawson M. (Mascoutah) BS  Management
62260 James Jr., Kenneth L. (Millstadt) BS  Public Safety Management
62260 Levy, Nathan T. (Millstadt) JD  Law
62260 Lugge, Robert E. (Millstadt) BS  Horticulture
62263 Meinert, Tristen R. (Nashville) BM  Music
62264 Alfeldt, Jonathan E. (New Athens) MACC  Accountancy
62268 Remer, Kailee E. (Oakdale) BS  Elementary Education
62269 Harrison, Bradley J. (O Fallon) MBA  Business Administration
62272 Hoffman, Trish A. (Percy) BS  Elementary Education
62274 Baker, Emilee M. (Pinckneyville) BS  Animal Science
62274 Garavaglia, Madison K. (Pinckneyville) BS  Elementary Education
62274 Gossett, Samantha P. (Pinckneyville) BA  Linguistics
62274 Haggard, Meg M. (Pinckneyville) MSW  Social Work
62274 Halfacre, Eric M. (Pinckneyville) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
62274 Newton, Jamie L. (Pinckneyville) BS  Elementary Education
62274 Peradotto, Dalton G. (Pinckneyville) BS  Computer Science
62275 Doll, Blake T. (Pocahontas) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62277 Bieri, Taryn E. (Prairie Du Rocher) MS  Forestry
62277 Ukoh, Sebastian I. (Prairie Du Rocher) MA  Anthropology
62281 Jung, Stacey L. (Saint Jacob) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62285 Giles, Derek (Smithton) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
62285 Schaltenbrand, Paige M. (Smithton) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62286 Laramore, Danielle R. (Sparta) JD  Law
62286 Wilson, Rachel L. (Sparta) MSW  Social Work
62288 Furman, Sydnie N. (Steeleville) BS  Recreation Professions
62293 Holtgrave, Michael L. (Trenton) BS  Architectural Studies
62293 O'Brien, Emily N. (Trenton) BS  Civil Engineering
62294 Abry, Grace A. (Troy) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62294 Riepshoff, Rebecca S. (Troy) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62298 Goodsell, Lucas M. (Waterloo) BS  Sport Administration
62298 Henry, Logan M. (Waterloo) BS  Recreation Professions
62298 Kettler, Briannon K. (Waterloo) BS  Dental Hygiene
62298 Marlow, Mitchell T. (Waterloo) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62298 Sorenson, Andy (Waterloo) BS  Automotive Technology
62298 Tjemmes II, Michael D. (Waterloo) BS  Computer Engineering
62305 Jansen, Jenny R. (Quincy) MSED  Kinesiology
62338 Mast, Kailyn M. (Fowler) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62339 Aden, Isaiah E. (Golden) BS  Forestry
62339 Davis, Logan T. (Golden) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62351 McCleary, Kody J. (Mendon) BS  Animal Science
62367 Clark, Alisha M. (Plymouth) BS  Animal Science
62376 Cramm, Erica M. (Ursa) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62401 Jennings, Atticus R. (Effingham) BA  Cinema and Photography
62401 Jones, Jarrett R. (Effingham) BA  Political Science
62401 Schmidt, Brianna C. (Effingham) BS  Interior Design
62420 Wilkins, Chelsey N. (Casey) MSW  Social Work
62421 Kocher, Seth A. (Claremont) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62424 Niemerg, Rachel E. (Dieterich) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62438 Hybarger, Kierra D. (Lakewood) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62439 Gray, Nicole B. (Lawrenceville) BS  Marketing
62441 Shumaker, Trice A. (Marshall) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62443 Boerngen, Allyssa N. (Mason) BS  Horticulture
62443 Kollman, Bryce E. (Mason) BS  Automotive Technology
62445 DuSablon, Cole T. (Montrose) BS  Animal Science
62445 Flach, Devin C. (Montrose) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62445 Flood, Penny B. (Montrose) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62447 Ewing, Rachel A. (Neoga) MSW  Social Work
62447 Lee, Taylor C. (Neoga) BA  Psychology
62448 Kuhl, Jadon C. (Newton) BS  Forestry
62448 Ludington, Isaac S. (Newton) BA  Political Science
62450 Aumiller, Natty D. (Olney) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62450 Burgener, Braxton R. (Olney) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62450 Cummins-Zuber, Jennifer M. (Olney) CERT1  Accounting
62450 Holman, Marty A. (Olney) BA  English
62450 Rudolphi, Elaine M. (Olney) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62452 Shilling, Jessica E. (Parkersburg) BS  Accounting
62454 Gunn, Michael (Robinson) BA  University Studies
62458 Moss, Sydney B. (Saint Elmo) MACC  Accountancy
62461 Doty, Kaleb R. (Shumway) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62462 Hoene, Garrett A. (Sigel) BS  Architectural Studies
62462 Wente, Jake A. (Sigel) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62463 Ballinger, Keith E. (Stewardson) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62465 Braden, Morgan N. (Strasburg) BS  Accounting
62465 Clark, Tanner L. (Strasburg) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62465 Kessler, Christian D. (Strasburg) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62467 Cottrill, Beth A. (Teutopolis) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62467 Hartke, Garrett T. (Teutopolis) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62467 Hartke, Taylor K. (Teutopolis) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62467 Oseland, Bradley J. (Teutopolis) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62468 Stierwalt, Jay R. (Toledo) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62471 Budny Clymer, Hope A. (Vandalia) BS  Electrical Engineering
62471 Herron, Riley F. (Vandalia) BM  Music
62510 Branyan, Beau J. (Assumption) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62518 Taylor, Peyton G. (Chestnut) BS  Mathematics
62521 Bagley, Breana K. (Decatur) JD  Law
62521 Boehme, Ffion E. (Decatur) BA  Sociology
62521 Derrickson, Kevin K. (Decatur) MHA  Health Administration
62521 Fauke, Caylee N. (Decatur) BS  Interior Design
62521 Heitz, Genna G. (Decatur) BA  Psychology
62521 McAlpine Sr., Dan J. (Decatur) BS  Public Safety Management
62521 Woods, Taylor M. (Decatur) JD  Law
62526 Gore, Trinity A. (Decatur) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62526 Hardin, Chandler D. (Decatur) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62526 McKinney, Dale T. (Decatur) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62530 Spencer, Colten J. (Divernon) BS  Computer Engineering
62531 Dulakis, Mason (Edinburg) BA  Chemistry
62535 Sowa, Zac L. (Forsyth) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62547 Alwerdt, Jessica L. (Mount Auburn) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62547 Hady, Chandler R. (Mount Auburn) BS  Animal Science
62550 Shuster, Delaney A. (Moweaqua) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62557 Carman, Sara E. (Pana) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62557 Mizeur, Dagan S. (Pana) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62560 Brockmeyer, Abby E. (Raymond) MACC  Accountancy
62561 Schaive, Sasha L. (Riverton) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62563 Chapman, Ben R. (Rochester) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62563 Cox, Avante M. (Rochester) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62563 Cox, D'Ante' M. (Rochester) BS  University Studies
62563 Garcia, William D. (Rochester) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62563 Hedges, Christian S. (Rochester) BS  Automotive Technology
62565 Sanborn, Cady L. (Shelbyville) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62568 Boehme, Jacob T. (Taylorville) BA  Cinema and Photography
62568 Daly, Paige M. (Taylorville) BS  Social Work
62568 Daly, Sean M. (Taylorville) BS  Sport Administration
62568 Lacy, Samuel T. (Taylorville) JD  Law
62568 Manasco, Gabrielle R. (Taylorville) BS  Social Work
62568 Overhaug-Reed, Kelly R. (Taylorville) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62568 Vieweg, Chase M. (Taylorville) BS  Forestry
62613 Nance, Molly N. (Athens) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62618 Contreras-Sanchez, Abdon (Beardstown) BS  Dental Hygiene
62618 Lopez, Dylan E. (Beardstown) BS  Chemistry
62618 Trujillo, Karina I. (Beardstown) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62618 Trujillo, Loraina R. (Beardstown) JD  Law
62626 Park, Samantha D. (Carlinville) BS  Physiology
62626 Polo, Benjamin D. (Carlinville) BS  Animal Science
62626 Strubbe, Rachel M. (Carlinville) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62629 Sanchez, Rachel E. (Chatham) BA  English
62634 Benner, Kate R. (Broadwell) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62634 Hyde, Matthew R. (Elkhart) BS  Aviation Technologies
62640 Starks, Sophia J. (Girard) BS  Elementary Education
62640 Trojcak, Bryce R. (Girard) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62642 Falzone, Vincent T. (Greenview) MSED  Kinesiology
62642 Huddleston, Kyle E. (Greenview) BS  Architectural Studies
62650 Ballard, David K. (Jacksonville) MFA  Creative Writing
62650 Eddings, Ashlyn P. (South Jacksonville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62650 Pranger, Tiffany E. (Jacksonville) BS  Business and Administration
62656 Coble, Jayson A. (Lincoln) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62661 Grider, Holly A. (Loami) MHI  Health Informatics
62670 Surratt, Ashley G. (New Berlin) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62671 Kirgan, Jacob W. (New Holland) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62674 Connolly, Anna M. (Palmyra) BA  Cinema and Photography
62684 Miller, Jeffrey P. (Sherman) BS  History
62690 Fragale, Regina E. (Virden) JD  Law
62690 Kallenbach, Cole A. (Virden) BS  Biological Sciences
62693 Penk, Abbigail C. (Williamsville) JD  Law
62693 Sanders, Mindy M. (Williamsville) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62693 Sanders, Riley E. (Williamsville) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62702 Callarman, Brett A. (Springfield) BS  Marketing
62702 DeMarco, Alaina J. (Springfield) MBA  Business Administration
62702 Goetz, Kyle J. (Springfield) BS  Civil Engineering
62702 Mirto, Catherine A. (Springfield) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
62703 Jarmer, Andrew T. (Springfield) JD  Law
62703 Mac, Kevin (Springfield) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62703 Steen, Mackenzie A. (Springfield) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62703 Tegtman, Devin J. (Springfield) MARCH  Architecture
62704 Hayes III, Richard C. (Springfield) MM  Music
62704 Largent, Samuel J. (Springfield) BA  Economics
62704 Mitchell, Julia A. (Springfield) BA  Art
62704 Thannen, Andrew L. (Springfield) BA  Cinema and Photography
62704 Trimmer, Toby J. (Springfield) BA  Political Science
62707 Lanier, Elle E. (Springfield) BS  Civil Engineering
62711 Albers, Chrissie E. (Springfield) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62711 Bennett, Jacob A. (Springfield) BS  Architectural Studies
62711 Leonard, Chloe E. (Springfield) BS  Physiology
62711 Lucchesi, Anthony J. (Springfield) JD  Law
62711 Miller, Michael K. (Springfield) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62711 Ragle, McKenzie N. (Springfield) BS  Electrical Engineering
62711 Wonnell, Anna M. (Springfield) BS  Special Education
62712 Gibbs, Chase A. (Springfield) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
62801 LaPradd, Danielle N. (Centralia) BA  Psychology
62801 Osborne, Erica L. (Centralia) BA  English
62801 Stepanov, Nicholas A. (Centralia) BA  Psychology
62801 Varela, Chelsey N. (Centralia) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62806 McKinzie, Lindsey K. (Albion) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
62808 Earls, Samantha E. (Ashley) JD  Law
62808 Staley, Savanna J. (Ashley) BS  Physiology
62808 Thorson, Daniel R. (Ashley) JD  Law
62812 Beaty, William H. (Benton) BS  Management
62812 Chesser, Katy L. (Benton) BS  Technical Resource Management
62812 Dirks, Patrick J. (Benton) BS  Management
62812 Dollins, MacKenzi (Benton) MBA  Business Administration
62812 Hagerman, Daniel A. (Benton) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62812 Jones, Olivia J. (Benton) BS  Elementary Education
62812 Krug, Matthew W. (Benton) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62812 Owens, Kiersten L. (Benton) BA  Political Science
62812 Owens, Tyler C. (Benton) JD  Law
62812 Page, Logan W. (Benton) BS  Accounting
62812 Rice, Heather D. (Benton) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62812 Seidel, Lindsey A. (Benton) BS  Elementary Education
62812 Smith, Stephanie A. (Benton) BS  Dental Hygiene
62812 Towers, Victoria J. (Benton) BS  Special Education
62812 Van Hoorebeke, Sydney N. (Benton) BS  Elementary Education
62812 Villalobos, April (Benton) BS  Elementary Education
62812 Wilcox, Kelsey R. (Benton) BS  Special Education
62819 Young, Courtney N. (Buckner) JD  Law
62821 Baxley-Brown, Jerrie R. (Carmi) MSW  Social Work
62821 Hosick, Katherine A. (Carmi) BA  Anthropology
62821 Lucas, Drew J. (Carmi) MS  Counseling and Rehabilitation Education
62822 Queen, Amanda P. (Christopher) BS  Social Work
62822 Severs, Karson K. (Christopher) BS  Special Education
62822 Traiteur, Seth T. (Christopher) BS  Civil Engineering
62828 Farny, Jordan L. (Dahlgren) BA  Psychology
62831 Kreger, Kyle S. (Du Bois) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62832 Bailey, Josie E. (Du Quoin) BS  Elementary Education
62832 Barnard, Baylor R. (Du Quoin) BS  History
62832 Harris, Crystal L. (Du Quoin) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62832 Jackson, Mary E. (Du Quoin) BS  Elementary Education
62832 Mcdonald, Rylea E. (Du Quoin) BA  Sociology
62832 Morgenstern, Garrett D. (Du Quoin) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62832 Navarro, Brock J. (Du Quoin) MSW  Social Work
62832 Navarro, Joey L. (Du Quoin) BS  Computer Science
62832 Nessa, Ivy N. (Du Quoin) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62832 Otto, Paige N. (Du Quoin) MSW  Social Work
62832 Springston, Brianne N. (Du Quoin) BA  English
62832 Vogel, Caleb W. (Du Quoin) BS  Electrical Engineering
62832 Ward, Brooke O. (Du Quoin) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62832 Woodside, William P. (Du Quoin) BS  Elementary Education
62832 Worthington, Madison B. (Du Quoin) BS  Physiology
62835 Howard, Jacob A. (Enfield) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62836 Meeker, Kailee E. (Ewing) BS  Elementary Education
62837 Clevenger, Rebekah L. (Fairfield) BS  Elementary Education
62837 Henry, Tyler A. (Fairfield) BS  Information Technology
62844 Melloy, Jessica F. (Grayville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62844 Worley, Kaelynn (Grayville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62848 Rupe, Mallory A. (Irvington) BS  Dental Hygiene
62859 Gibson, Kristin M. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Elementary Education
62859 Hart, Hannah D. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Elementary Education
62859 Miller, Alexandra C. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Journalism
62859 Reyling, Jayci R. (Mc Leansboro) MACC  Accountancy
62863 Brown, Dawson L. (Mount Carmel) BS  Accounting
62863 Keepes, Jordan A. (Mount Carmel) MSW  Social Work
62863 Kieffer, Rebecca L. (Mount Carmel) BA  Psychology
62863 Myer, Jacob P. (Mount Carmel) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62863 Saltsgaver, Megan B. (Mount Carmel) BS  Physiology
62864 Byars, Maria N. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Cantley, Sara A. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Grisham, Alyssa B. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Harrison, Elizabeth M. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Johnson, Ashley (Mount Vernon) MS  Food and Nutrition
62864 Martinez, Trey A. (Mount Vernon) BS  Automotive Technology
62864 Moore-Jones, A'veun A. (Mount Vernon) BS  Sport Administration
62864 Overbey, Kaylie D. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Parks, Jacob T. (Mount Vernon) BS  Information Technology
62864 Schuette, Annalee R. (Mount Vernon) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62864 Scott, Noah L. (Mount Vernon) BA  History
62864 Wilson Jr., Garrie (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62864 Wright, Rachel L. (Mount Vernon) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
62865 Dennison, Christopher J. (Mulkeytown) BS  Automotive Technology
62865 Rodgers, Alysha D. (Mulkeytown) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62865 Seiders-Baney, Amanda L. (Mulkeytown) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62865 Severs, Madilyn J. (Mulkeytown) BS  Elementary Education
62865 Whitley, Breanna F. (Mulkeytown) MS  Plant Biology
62868 Hemrich, Addie L. (Noble) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62869 Moore, Brooklyn C. (Norris City) BS  University Studies
62869 Schroeder, Crystal A. (Norris City) MSW  Social Work
62872 Cramer, Rebekah J. (Opdyke) BS  Elementary Education
62874 Clark, Jaryd D. (Orient) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62876 Harris, Brent D. (Radom) BS  Electrical Engineering
62876 Kasban, Karen A. (Radom) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62881 Conklin, Reagen C. (Salem) BS  Biological Sciences
62881 Moore, Megan E. (Salem) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62881 Steward, Cole S. (Salem) MSED  Kinesiology
62883 Pyszka, Kamber A. (Scheller) MACC  Accountancy
62884 Garner, Jaycee R. (Sesser) BS  Elementary Education
62884 Hernandez, Gavin R. (Sesser) BS  Elementary Education
62884 Lamczyk, Marissa J. (Sesser) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62884 Page, Addison H. (Sesser) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62884 Slack, Jesse M. (Sesser) MACC  Accountancy
62884 Tasky, Hunter M. (Sesser) MSW  Social Work
62888 Ellison, Jeremiah S. (Tamaroa) BA  English
62889 Villani, Nicholas S. (Texico) BS  Marketing
62890 Price, Maggie L. (Thompsonville) BS  Special Education
62891 Pitchford, Cheyenne R. (Valier) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62891 Shurtz, Blake E. (Valier) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62895 Blasdel, Tiffany E. (Wayne City) MSW  Social Work
62896 Beery, Brandon C. (West Frankfort) BS  Elementary Education
62896 Burton, Patience A. (West Frankfort) MFA  Creative Writing
62896 Jordan, Bridgette L. (West Frankfort) BS  Animal Science
62896 Kay, Justin D. (West Frankfort) JD  Law
62896 Linsley, Katie K. (West Frankfort) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62896 McCarty, Gannon M. (West Frankfort) BS  Journalism
62896 Sevenski, Seth D. (West Frankfort) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62896 Smith, Josh L. (West Frankfort) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62896 Troutt, Michalah M. (West Frankfort) BM  Music
62896 Uhls, Micaylee (West Frankfort) JD  Law
62896 West, Noah G. (West Frankfort) BA  History
62896 Willmore, Marah E. (West Frankfort) BA  Psychology
62897 Jones, Alexis R. (Whittington) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62898 Crider, Kalyn J. (Woodlawn) BS  Elementary Education
62898 Gajewski, Christina C. (Woodlawn) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
62898 Petersen, Savanna R. (Woodlawn) BS  Elementary Education
62898 Sanders, BreAnna L. (Woodlawn) BS  Elementary Education
62905 Renzaglia, Anna M. (Alto Pass) BS  Elementary Education
62906 Cole, Kameron R. (Anna) BS  Animal Science
62906 Dollus, Isabella N. (Anna) BS  Horticulture
62906 Fuller-Moutell, Ariana A. (Anna) BM  Music
62906 Lawrence, Emily J. (Anna) BS  Special Education
62906 Massey, Zachary N. (Anna) BS  Finance
62906 Petry, Diane R. (Anna) BS  University Studies
62906 Ray, Sydney J. (Anna) MSW  Social Work
62906 Wright, Jacob M. (Anna) MACC  Accountancy
62907 Moore, Lisa (Ava) BS  Social Work
62907 Winters, Keeley A. (Ava) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62916 Kuhlman, Eleanor C. (Campbell Hill) BS  Biological Sciences
62917 Atkinson, Jessica L. (Carrier Mills) BS  Health Care Management
62917 Burnham, Jordan C. (Carrier Mills) BS  Exercise Science
62917 Carrigan, Christopher K. (Carrier Mills) BS  Forestry
62917 McCuan, Ashley A. (Carrier Mills) MBA  Business Administration
62917 Parks, Michael B. (Carrier Mills) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62918 Arnold, Angela M. (Carterville) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62918 Beyke, Andrew K. (Carterville) MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
62918 Bryson, Jacob T. (Carterville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62918 Bueza, Paul P. (Carterville) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62918 Burkett, Francesca C. (Carterville) BA  History
62918 Burkett, Francesca C. (Carterville) BS  Geology
62918 Burroughs, Donna L. (Carterville) BS  Social Work
62918 Chapman, Luke R. (Carterville) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62918 Dinga, Brendan T. (Carterville) BS  Physiology
62918 Faust, Stacey E. (Carterville) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62918 Gill, Brandon M. (Carterville) BS  Mathematics
62918 Glasser, Sarah C. (Carterville) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62918 Lynch, Hunter C. (Carterville) BS  Management
62918 Milligan, Steven H. (Carterville) BS  Finance
62918 Moore Jr., Dwayne D. (Carterville) MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
62918 Osinga, Jeremy R. (Carterville) BA  Theater
62918 Raisor, Courtney R. (Carterville) MHA  Health Administration
62918 Ren, Shengkai (Carterville) MPAD  Public Administration
62918 Renshaw, Brock B. (Carterville) MA  History
62918 Ronketto, Samantha A. (Carterville) BFA  Art
62918 Schmidt, Brennan M. (Carterville) BS  Automotive Technology
62918 Schullian, Tori L. (Carterville) BS  Exercise Science
62918 Shockley, Kelsi L. (Carterville) BS  Accounting
62918 Short, Andy P. (Carterville) BS  Automotive Technology
62918 Spoerre, Sean M. (Carterville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62918 Sum, Esther (Carterville) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62918 Walker, Marcus (Carterville) BS  Sport Administration
62918 Yost, Dylan A. (Carterville) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62919 Orman, Megan R. (Cave In Rock) JD  Law
62920 Brumleve, Rachel E. (Cobden) BS  Mathematics
62920 Charicata, Mariza (Cobden) BS  Social Work
62920 Inman, Dane W. (Cobden) BA  University Studies
62920 Merriman, Justin S. (Cobden) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62920 Peterman, Darla A. (Cobden) BS  Hospitality, Tourism, and Event Management
62920 Trexler Jr., Jack P. (Cobden) MSW  Social Work
62920 Wills, Autumn C. (Cobden) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62921 Shaw, Nikura L. (Colp) MBA  Business Administration
62922 Hackman, Samuel W. (Creal Springs) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62922 Lindsay, Clark A. (Creal Springs) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62922 Stroh, Molly K. (Creal Springs) BS  Social Work
62923 Browning, Dalton E. (Cypress) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62924 Duke, Julia E. (De Soto) BFA  Art
62924 Eastman, Logan J. (De Soto) MACC  Accountancy
62924 Moore, Amber-Rose M. (De Soto) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62924 Phillips, Sydney A. (De Soto) BS  Health Care Management
62924 Snyder, Mackenzie N. (De Soto) BS  Biological Sciences
62924 Stearns, Olivia A. (De Soto) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62930 Kuhlmann, Whitney D. (Eldorado) BA  Psychology
62930 Newton, Madison T. (Eldorado) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62930 Newton, Madison T. (Eldorado) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62932 Fennell, Isaiah A. (Elkville) BFA  Art
62932 Radford, Rhonda D. (Elkville) MBA  Business Administration
62932 Whittington, Allie R. (Elkville) BS  Biological Sciences
62933 Clendenin, Kenneth T. (Energy) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62934 Travelstead, Tesla F. (Equality) MSW  Social Work
62935 Toler, Bethany L. (Galatia) BFA  Art
62938 Hobbs, Kelsey L. (Golconda) MSW  Social Work
62938 Holbrook, Christopher G. (Golconda) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62939 Alwireikat, Wiam T. (Goreville) BS  Electrical Engineering
62939 Dunn, Tanner A. (Goreville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62939 Hammersley, Rayana L. (Goreville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62939 Payne, Tehya R. (Goreville) BA  Psychology
62939 Sullivan, Allison L. (Goreville) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62939 Voypick, Kamrynn R. (Goreville) BS  Electrical Engineering
62946 Binkley, Ashley N. (Harrisburg) BA  Psychology
62946 Buchanan, Bryleigh K. (Harrisburg) BS  Sport Administration
62946 Cummins, Ashley M. (Harrisburg) BS  Elementary Education
62946 Eldridge, Emma E. (Harrisburg) MS  Forestry
62946 Fuerback, Bailey M. (Harrisburg) BS  Elementary Education
62946 Gauch, Presley M. (Harrisburg) BS  Exercise Science
62946 Goldman, Jarren C. (Harrisburg) BS  Marketing
62946 Hull, Addison M. (Harrisburg) JD  Law
62946 Martin, Tabitha N. (Harrisburg) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62946 Payne, Bridget V. (Harrisburg) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62946 Reed, Carter M. (Harrisburg) BFA  Musical Theater
62946 Titsworth, Gayla J. (Harrisburg) BS  Social Work
62947 Payne, Brett J. (Herod) BS  Elementary Education
62948 Bartelsmeyer, Nicholas D. (Herrin) BS  Civil Engineering
62948 Besson, Chessney G. (Herrin) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62948 Boehl, Zachary G. (Herrin) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62948 Craig, Lindsey M. (Herrin) BA  History
62948 Dix, Sydney J. (Herrin) BS  Biological Sciences
62948 Howerton, Brenna L. (Herrin) MSW  Social Work
62948 Konvalinka, Joshua (Herrin) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62948 Lukens, Meredith G. (Herrin) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62948 Osaile, Jeremiah I. (Herrin) BS  Aviation Technologies
62948 Pankey, Justine E. (Herrin) BS  Biological Sciences
62948 Porritt, Rebecca L. (Herrin) BS  Accounting
62948 Ranchino, Kyle A. (Herrin) BS  Accounting
62948 Rivera, Emilio G. (Herrin) BS  Biological Sciences
62948 Roach, Mikaylan R. (Herrin) BS  Journalism
62948 Stemm, Khristion T. (Herrin) BA  Psychology
62948 Virden, Madison M. (Herrin) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62948 Waddell, Haile R. (Herrin) BS  Management
62948 Waldron II, Ricky J. (Herrin) BS  Health Care Management
62949 Howell, Krysta A. (Hurst) MSW  Social Work
62951 Becker, Logan A. (Johnston City) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62951 Eberhart, Jordan B. (Johnston City) MSW  Social Work
62951 Newcomb, Ashley B. (Johnston City) BS  Child and Family Services
62951 Pearce, Flora J. (Johnston City) BS  Elementary Education
62951 Shelby, Barilynn (Johnston City) BA  Psychology
62952 Hess, Olivia B. (Jonesboro) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62952 Hileman, Joseph R. (Jonesboro) BS  Social Work
62958 Beckmann, Zachary P. (Makanda) BS  Forestry
62958 Forbes, Reagan M. (Makanda) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62958 Mueth, Ashley N. (Makanda) BA  English
62958 Womac, Andres G. (Makanda) MS  Biomedical Engineering
62959 Adams, Chrissy E. (Marion) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62959 Arnold, Madison A. (Marion) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62959 Barton, Maria (Marion) MBA  Business Administration
62959 Bayer, Abigail C. (Marion) BS  Mathematics
62959 Bundren, Taylor P. (Marion) BS  Elementary Education
62959 Buttrum, Ryan M. (Marion) BA  Linguistics
62959 Childers, Erin P. (Marion) BS  English
62959 Chou, Chanse (Marion) MHA  Health Administration
62959 Claunch, Eli J. (Marion) BA  History
62959 Colboth, Earl T. (Marion) EDD  Educational Administration
62959 Cowsert, Alena S. (Marion) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62959 Cunningham, Madison L. (Marion) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62959 Gibbs, Brandon L. (Marion) BS  University Studies
62959 Hampleman, Rachel B. (Marion) JD  Law
62959 Holmes, Marissa (Marion) BS  Exercise Science
62959 Keller, William B. (Marion) BS  Computer Engineering
62959 Marks, Bradley T. (Marion) BS  Marketing
62959 McPhail, Gage M. (Marion) BA  Psychology
62959 McPhail, Jackson H. (Marion) BS  Physiology
62959 Null, Morgan R. (Marion) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62959 Orange, David M. (Marion) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62959 Owens, Landon (Marion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62959 Pierce, Chase A. (Marion) MS  Economics
62959 Robinson, Todd R. (Marion) MBA  Business Administration
62959 Schafer, Cole R. (Marion) BS  Management
62959 Spiewak, Haley K. (Marion) BS  Communication Studies
62959 Tondini, Joseph D. (Marion) JD  Law
62959 Wagner, Katie L. (Marion) MSED  Educational Administration
62959 Wittnam, Amanda R. (Marion) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62959 Zeigler Schramm, Alexandria P. (Marion) JD  Law
62960 Burkhart, Sierra A. (Metropolis) BS  Journalism
62960 Farmer, Noah C. (Metropolis) BS  Biological Sciences
62960 Holbrook, Amanda K. (Metropolis) BS  Social Work
62960 Ledbetter, Courtney Y. (Metropolis) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62960 Talley, Diamond D. (Metropolis) BM  Music
62960 Weber, Justin T. (Metropolis) BS  Civil Engineering
62964 Gilliland, Dillon W. (Mounds) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62964 Terry, Jaala K. (Mounds) MSW  Social Work
62966 Barrett, Alec C. (Murphysboro) BS  Architectural Studies
62966 Berger, Clayton L. (Murphysboro) BS  Accounting
62966 Bilyeu, Rachel J. (Murphysboro) BFA  Art
62966 Carr, Jessica N. (Murphysboro) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
62966 Chambers, Kyle B. (Murphysboro) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62966 Christenson, Hunter M. (Murphysboro) BS  Horticulture
62966 Clover-Crowden, Emmaleigh T. (Murphysboro) BS  Elementary Education
62966 Diedrich, Zoe G. (Murphysboro) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62966 Frederick, Lisa K. (Murphysboro) MSW  Social Work
62966 Fry, Cory D. (Murphysboro) MBA  Business Administration
62966 Harper, Jennifer A. (Murphysboro) BS  Elementary Education
62966 Hartmann, Derek S. (Murphysboro) BS  Plant Biology
62966 Heine, Micaela (Murphysboro) MSW  Social Work
62966 Hickam, Scott A. (Murphysboro) BS  Marketing
62966 Hood, Olivia P. (Murphysboro) MPH  Public Health
62966 Juenger, Kimberly M. (Murphysboro) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62966 Martie, Grace (Murphysboro) BS  Social Work
62966 McCormick, Sophie L. (Murphysboro) MBA  Business Administration
62966 Mims, Obadiah D. (Murphysboro) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62966 Reiman, Sarah G. (Murphysboro) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62966 Reiman, Sarah G. (Murphysboro) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62966 Tellor, Audrea M. (Murphysboro) MSW  Social Work
62966 Tourville, Alexandria N. (Murphysboro) JD  Law
62966 Worthen, Garrett G. (Murphysboro) MACC  Accountancy
62966 Wright, Aedan (Murphysboro) BA  Psychology
62972 Horton, Lucas B. (Ozark) JD  Law
62974 Clark, Cailey M. (Pittsburg) BS  Exercise Science
62974 Roman, Sara A. (Pittsburg) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62977 McSparin, Caleb A. (Raleigh) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62983 Anderson, Steven M. (Royalton) BS  Special Education
62983 Calloni, Blaine A. (Royalton) BS  Biological Sciences
62983 Davis, Amanda L. (Royalton) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62983 Mccurdy, Kaylee M. (Royalton) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62985 Kriessman, Carina R. (Simpson) BA  Cinema and Photography
62985 Mooney, Faith A. (Wayne City) BA  Psychology
62988 Sinn, Brooke (Tamms) BS  Biological Sciences
62990 Henderson, Kailee (Thebes) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62990 Melton, Raelyn M. (Thebes) MSW  Social Work
62994 Schafer, Elizabeth M. (Vergennes) BS  Elementary Education
62995 Jones, Kassie L. (Vienna) DMSC  Physician Assistant Studies
62995 Wiggs, Jarrod L. (Vienna) JD  Law
62997 Mifflin, Zack C. (Willisville) MSW  Social Work
62999 Armes, Amanda D. (Zeigler) MS  Biomedical Engineering