AE - 09636 Gundlach, Erika O. (Fpo, AE) BS  Health Care Management
AL - 35023 Spradlin, Brandon L. (Hueytown, AL) MM  Music
AL - 35111 Howton, Margaret A. (Mc Calla, AL) MFA  Art
AL - 35613 Lambert Jr., Charles G. (Athens, AL) BS  Business and Administration
AL - 36571 Jones, Zakary A. (Saraland, AL) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
AL - 36613 Reiss, Kayla A. (Eight Mile, AL) MS  Biological Sciences
AR - 71968 Mullins, Calis A. (Royal, AR) BS  Management
AR - 72034 Horton, Cameron M. (Conway, AR) BS  Automotive Technology
AR - 72114 Thompson, Jayce S. (North Little Rock, AR) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
AR - 72211 Burgess, Camryn D. (Little Rock, AR) BS  Interior Design
AR - 72415 Akers, Sarah M. (Black Rock, AR) BS  Dental Hygiene
AZ - 85326 Conlon, Kayleigh S. (Buckeye, AZ) BS  Exercise Science
AZ - 85339 Johnson Sr., David F. (Laveen, AZ) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 90037 Blanton, Brandon M. (Los Angeles, CA) BA  Music
CA - 90254 Leff, Harrison B. (Hermosa Beach, CA) JD  Law
CA - 90815 Wood, Jennifer L. (Long Beach, CA) MSED  Recreation Professions
CA - 91343 Zarate, Danny D. (North Hills, CA) BA  Linguistics
CA - 91360 Agnew, Keenan D. (Thousand Oaks, CA) BS  Sport Administration
CA - 91711 Masley, Matthew R. (Claremont, CA) BS  Accounting
CA - 91748 Costantino, Erica (Rowland Heights, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 91752 Stadt, Robert A. (Mira Loma, CA) BS  Advanced Technical Studies
CA - 91773 Keeler, Anthony K. (San Dimas, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91776 Bui, Nguyen N. (San Gabriel, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91942 Sanchez Jr., Robert L. (La Mesa, CA) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
CA - 91977 Fairman, Jeremy L. (Spring Valley, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92124 Berdugo, Roger L. (San Diego, CA) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
CA - 92124 Schoenly Jr., David L. (San Diego, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92154 Mendoza, Charmie V. (San Diego, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92223 Marroquin, Vladimir E. (Beaumont, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92223 Renslow, Kelly N. (Beaumont, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92335 Mendoza, George (Fontana, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92563 Chase, Dane (Murrieta, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92582 Dodson, Devin M. (San Jacinto, CA) BS  Health Care Management
CA - 92585 Nunn IV, Leverd (Menifee, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92592 Short, David W. (Temecula, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92683 Krecov, Andrej (Westminster, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92806 Wyatt, Joanna C. (Anaheim, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92867 Seelert, Tim D. (Orange, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92870 Skovira, John J. (Placentia, CA) BS  Public Safety Management
CA - 93036 Crenshaw, Elaina (Oxnard, CA) MM  Music
CA - 94565 Harewood Sr., Ivan M. (Pittsburg, CA) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
CA - 94587 Kler, Satveer S. (Union City, CA) MA  Psychology
CA - 95228 Stafford, April D. (Copperopolis, CA) BS  University Studies
CA - 95503 Lancaster, Christopher M. (Eureka, CA) PHD  Communication Studies
CA - 96001 Gentle, Christopher H. (Redding, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CO - 80915 Wolfe, Scott W. (Colorado Springs, CO) BS  Industrial Technology
CT - 06001 Gackstatter, Laura M. (Avon, CT) BS  Recreation Professions
CT - 06339 Kline III, Jerome C. (Ledyard, CT) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CT - 06351 Snyder, Matthew L. (Jewett City, CT) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CT - 06385 Duer, Duer E. (Waterford, CT) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CT - 06906 Humbert, Emily (Stamford, CT) PHD  Philosophy
DE - 19701 Desai, Yugalkishor C. (Bear, DE) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
DE - 19934 McCullough, Justin M. (Wyoming, DE) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
DE - 19962 Taylor, Alex M. (Magnolia, DE) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
DE - 19977 Morgan, John M. (Smyrna, DE) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
FL - 32073 Nguyen, Danny (Orange Park, FL) BS  Health Care Management
FL - 32225 Karcher, Carl J. (Jacksonville, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32246 Sam Jr., Segundo R. (Jacksonville, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32259 McDonald, Joseph C. (Saint Johns, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32506 Chandlee, Brian T. (Pensacola, FL) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
FL - 32506 Harvey, Lerome (Pensacola, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32563 Miller, Chad L. (Gulf Breeze, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32566 Adelman, Jeremy L. (Navarre, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32566 Garcia, Jaime (Navarre, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32606 Rodgers IV, Willie E. (Gainesville, FL) BS  Exercise Science
FL - 32828 Harrington, Sarka (Orlando, FL) MARCH  Architecture
FL - 32836 Feacher, Vanessa M. (Orlando, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 33027 Labanowitz, Stone T. (Pembroke Pines, FL) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
FL - 33860 Brown, Richard M. (Mulberry, FL) MHA  Health Administration
FL - 34482 Schore, Sarah O. (Ocala, FL) MFA  Creative Writing
FL - 34715 Brionez, Gregory P. (Minneola, FL) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
GA - 30252 Howard, Racquel R. (Mcdonough, GA) BS  Health Care Management
GA - 30312 Neville, Nicholas (Atlanta, GA) BS  University Studies
GA - 31028 Barton, Hannah (Centerville, GA) BS  Aviation Technologies
HI - 96706 Payoyo, Leo R. (Ewa Beach, HI) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
IA - 50226 Becker, Hannah E. (Polk City, IA) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
IA - 50266 Harris, Johnathon T. (West Des Moines, IA) BA  History
IA - 50613 Golsan, Kathryn B. (Cedar Falls, IA) PHD  Communication Studies
IA - 50662 Mortenson, Selenka R. (Oelwein, IA) BS  Zoology
IA - 51534 Mumm, Zakary (Glenwood, IA) BS  Aviation Management
IA - 51534 Mumm, Zakary (Glenwood, IA) AAS  Aviation Flight
IA - 52236 Wallace, Logan G. (Homestead, IA) JD  Law
IA - 52302 Webster-Moore, Jasmine (Marion, IA) BS  Zoology
IA - 52577 Wagner, Quentin (Oskaloosa, IA) BS  Aviation Technologies
IA - 52639 Harrison, Taylor R. (Montrose, IA) BS  Zoology
IA - 52761 Stalkfleet, Marci J. (Muscatine, IA) BS  Accounting
IN - 46037 Eggers, Sydney E. (Fishers, IN) BS  Special Education
IN - 46040 Galvin, Abby L. (Fishers, IN) BA  Music
IN - 46064 Isaacs, Samuel S. (Pendleton, IN) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
IN - 46140 Hancock, Jacob C. (Greenfield, IN) BS  Agribusiness Economics
IN - 46168 Todd, Hunter D. (Plainfield, IN) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
IN - 46176 Diemer, Erin N. (Shelbyville, IN) BS  Biological Sciences
IN - 46234 Edwards, Matthew (Indianapolis, IN) BS  Aviation Technologies
IN - 46234 Wills, Tony D. (Indianapolis, IN) MSED  Recreation Professions
IN - 46250 Gorsage, David J. (Indianapolis, IN) BS  Finance
IN - 46320 Hamilton, Tiana M. (Hammond, IN) BA  Theater
IN - 46322 Jones III, Leroy T. (Highland, IN) BS  Management
IN - 46410 Peterson, Aerieyle N. (Merrillville, IN) JD  Law
IN - 46845 Young, Abigail G. (Fort Wayne, IN) BS  Exercise Science
IN - 47122 Zeinemann, Kyle M. (Georgetown, IN) BS  Information Systems Technologies
IN - 47229 Green, Tim W. (Crothersville, IN) BS  Engineering Technology
IN - 47396 Sutton, Alysa J. (Yorktown, IN) BS  Sport Administration
IN - 47403 Geene, Bridget L. (Bloomington, IN) BA  Linguistics
IN - 47501 Decker, Bradley J. (Washington, IN) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
IN - 47537 Bacon, Jessica E. (Gentryville, IN) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
IN - 47546 Egler, Cameron M. (Jasper, IN) BS  Aviation Technologies
IN - 47601 Waters, Vonni L. (Boonville, IN) BS  Accounting
IN - 47630 Brasseale, Lelon W. (Newburgh, IN) BS  Automotive Technology
IN - 47639 Kramer, Mariah L. (Haubstadt, IN) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
IN - 47670 Regis, Millien (Princeton, IN) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
IN - 47711 Odom, Kelsey R. (Evansville, IN) BS  Finance
IN - 47711 Odom, Kelsey R. (Evansville, IN) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
IN - 47712 Leek, Kelly L. (Evansville, IN) JD  Law
IN - 47713 Wickware, Malcolm J. (Evansville, IN) JD  Law
IN - 47720 McDurmon, Grace E. (Evansville, IN) BA  Psychology
IN - 47720 Resing, Austin M. (Evansville, IN) BS  Aviation Management
IN - 47725 Johnson, Ra'Deja L. (Evansville, IN) BS  Public Health
IN - 47807 Bernal, Andrew J. (Terre Haute, IN) MM  Music
IN - 47906 Murawski, Jessica R. (West Lafayette, IN) BS  Architectural Studies
IN - 47975 Smith, Jarrett R. (Pine Village, IN) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
IN - 47989 Royer, Rachel B. (Waveland, IN) BA  Art
KS - 66043 Dixon, Ronald A. (Lansing, KS) BS  Workforce Education and Development
KS - 66214 Schenke, Rana M. (Overland Park, KS) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
KS - 66618 Williams, Kira L. (Topeka, KS) BFA  Art
KY - 40207 Wolford, Mason J. (Louisville, KY) BS  Finance
KY - 40513 Smith, Morgan S. (Lexington, KY) BS  Biological Sciences
KY - 41005 Hendrickson, Jason R. (Burlington, KY) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
KY - 41048 Russell, Moyea M. (Hebron, KY) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
KY - 42001 Ali, Amna A. (Paducah, KY) MPH  Community Health Education
KY - 42001 Clayton, Victoria N. (Paducah, KY) BS  Hospitality, Tourism, and Event Management
KY - 42001 Cochran, Jade L. (Paducah, KY) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
KY - 42001 Null, John Y. (Paducah, KY) JD  Law
KY - 42027 Carnes, Matthew L. (Boaz, KY) BS  Computer Science
KY - 42088 McMullen, Cheyenne K. (Wingo, KY) MM  Music
KY - 42101 O'Bryan, Garrett M. (Bowling Green, KY) BFA  Musical Theater
KY - 42104 Tabor, Stephen G. (Bowling Green, KY) MFA  Theater
KY - 42223 Porter, Uriah D. (Fort Campbell, KY) BS  University Studies
KY - 42301 Oakes, Emily M. (Owensboro, KY) BS  Chemistry
KY - 42303 Dant, Natalie L. (Owensboro, KY) BS  Zoology
KY - 42303 Sharp, Makayla E. (Owensboro, KY) JD  Law
KY - 42437 Lamb, Lexi P. (Morganfield, KY) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
LA - 70403 Tuxhorn, Rebecca J. (Hammond, LA) PHD  Sociology
LA - 71225 Marlett, Anthony R. (Calhoun, LA) MBA  Business Administration
MD - 20708 Flores, Sofia Marie A. (Laurel, MD) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
MD - 20715 D'Agostino, Justin M. (Bowie, MD) PHD  Anthropology
MD - 20784 Joine, Hannah O. (New Carrollton, MD) BA  Psychology
MD - 21207 Masango, Kangsen M. (Baltimore, MD) BS  Industrial Technology
MD - 21701 Everhardt, Dustin R. (Frederick, MD) BS  Health Care Management
MI - 48035 Lawrence, Darin K. (Clinton Township, MI) MBA  Business Administration
MI - 48609 Sanislo, Nicholas J. (Saginaw, MI) MS  Psychology
MI - 48723 Talaski, Grace A. (Caro, MI) MM  Music
MI - 49085 Hawkins, Earsker (Saint Joseph, MI) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
MI - 49424 Hurley, Keegan M. (Holland, MI) BS  University Studies
MI - 49855 Wiles, Madeline M. (Gladstone, MI) MA  Communication Studies
MN - 56031 Segar, Nickolas T. (Fairmont, MN) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
MO - 63011 Schmelig, Sherrie N. (Ballwin, MO) MSW  Social Work
MO - 63017 Creamer, Henry D. (Chesterfield, MO) BS  Architectural Studies
MO - 63021 Boeckmann, Henry P. (Manchester, MO) MBA  Business Administration
MO - 63021 Wuesthoff, Braden P. (Ballwin, MO) BS  Automotive Technology
MO - 63026 Dada, Grace A. (Fenton, MO) BS  Health Care Management
MO - 63026 Wynn, Jenna C. (Fenton, MO) BA  English
MO - 63031 Croft, James D. (Florissant, MO) BS  Electrical Engineering
MO - 63031 Torbert, Devyn M. (Florissant, MO) BS  Social Work
MO - 63034 Anderson, Christopher U. (Florissant, MO) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
MO - 63034 Ponciroli, Grace L. (Florissant, MO) BS  Recreation Professions
MO - 63038 Osborne, Nick J. (Wildwood, MO) AAS  Aviation Flight
MO - 63038 Osborne, Nick J. (Wildwood, MO) BS  Aviation Management
MO - 63040 Massa, Katelyn M. (Wildwood, MO) BS  Sport Administration
MO - 63044 Ihler, Jordan N. (Bridgeton, MO) BS  Management
MO - 63044 Mansell, Nicholas P. (Bridgeton, MO) BS  Electrical Engineering
MO - 63052 Wernig, Meredith G. (Imperial, MO) BS  Accounting
MO - 63069 Rossomanno, Alexander B. (Pacific, MO) BS  Architectural Studies
MO - 63101 Dixon, Delan E. (Saint Louis, MO) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
MO - 63104 Anderson Jr., Carl E. (Saint Louis, MO) BA  University Studies
MO - 63104 Heatherton, Kevin P. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Workforce Education and Development
MO - 63114 Brown, Jack D. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Sport Administration
MO - 63119 Mayes, Trenton C. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Computer Engineering
MO - 63119 Mayes, Trenton C. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Electrical Engineering
MO - 63119 Smith, Quincy A. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  History
MO - 63121 O'Brien, Gabrielle M. (Saint Louis, MO) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
MO - 63124 Harris, Allison (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Zoology
MO - 63127 Mers, Timothy J. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Automotive Technology
MO - 63128 Floyd, Katelynn D. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
MO - 63129 Giegling, Lucas R. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Sport Administration
MO - 63129 Kennon, Dorothy R. (Saint Louis, MO) JD  Law
MO - 63129 Proemsey, Matthew R. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
MO - 63129 Rask Jr., Anthony R. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  University Studies
MO - 63141 Lercel, Eleanor (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Automotive Technology
MO - 63146 Von Till, Matthew L. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Computer Engineering
MO - 63146 Von Till, Matthew L. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Electrical Engineering
MO - 63301 Kalips, Ian P. (Saint Charles, MO) AAS  Aviation Flight
MO - 63301 Kalips, Ian P. (Saint Charles, MO) BS  Aviation Management
MO - 63301 Meixner, Francesca R. (Saint Charles, MO) BS  Journalism
MO - 63303 Kriegsies, Jackson H. (Saint Charles, MO) AAS  Aviation Flight
MO - 63303 Kriegsies, Jackson H. (Saint Charles, MO) BS  Aviation Management
MO - 63338 Ewell, Genesis (Cottleville, MO) BS  Exercise Science
MO - 63362 Hoelting, Olivia (Moscow Mills, MO) JD  Law
MO - 63366 Kruckeberg, Emily M. (O Fallon, MO) BS  Zoology
MO - 63366 Mazdra, Katie E. (O Fallon, MO) BS  Microbiology
MO - 63366 Obrecht, Shelby D. (O Fallon, MO) BS  Zoology
MO - 63366 Pudlowski, Rachel L. (O Fallon, MO) BS  Zoology
MO - 63624 Franklin, Maddison L. (Bismarck, MO) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
MO - 63640 VanNess, Kayla (Farmington, MO) BS  Dental Hygiene
MO - 63665 Heuer, Carly A. (Redford, MO) BS  Dental Hygiene
MO - 63670 Graham, Stephanie L. (Sainte Genevieve, MO) BS  Radiologic Sciences
MO - 63701 Modglin, Alexander C. (Cape Girardeau, MO) BS  Information Systems Technologies
MO - 63730 Ritter, Chandler P. (Advance, MO) BS  Dental Hygiene
MO - 63755 Matthews, Samantha E. (Jackson, MO) MSW  Social Work
MO - 63775 Buerck, Brooke D. (Perryville, MO) BA  English
MO - 63775 Thieret, Amanda L. (Perryville, MO) BS  Health Care Management
MO - 63939 Thompson, Brian W. (Fairdealing, MO) BS  Forestry
MO - 63957 Westmoreland, Hannah S. (Piedmont, MO) JD  Law
MO - 64029 Guynes, Haley M. (Grain Valley, MO) BS  Paralegal Studies
MO - 64063 Gray, Katherine E. (Lees Summit, MO) BS  Exercise Science
MO - 64112 Galamba, Sydney E. (Kansas City, MO) BS  Communication Studies
MO - 64113 Miller, Grace J. (Kansas City, MO) JD  Law
MO - 64487 Wetzel, Duston D. (Skidmore, MO) MS  Physics
MO - 65109 Remus, Jonathan S. (Jefferson City, MO) MARCH  Architecture
MO - 65301 Rigdon, Jessica I. (Sedalia, MO) MFA  Theater
MO - 65706 Cole, Roman T. (Marshfield, MO) BS  Accounting
MS - 39073 Courtney, Sidney S. (Florence, MS) BS  Aviation Management
MS - 39401 Snowden IV, Marion R. (Hattiesburg, MS) MARCH  Architecture
NC - 27103 Mirallespupo, Lazaro Y. (Winston Salem, NC) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
NC - 27504 Spears, Ashley M. (Benson, NC) MSED  Higher Education
NC - 28025 Osborne, Benjamin (Concord, NC) MFA  Art
NC - 28311 Gonzalez, Melisa (Fayetteville, NC) BS  Health Care Management
NC - 28348 Hanna, Racheal F. (Hope Mills, NC) MHA  Health Administration
NC - 28445 Landis, Corey (Holly Ridge, NC) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
NC - 28451 Pups, Jacob L. (Leland, NC) BS  Aviation Technologies
NC - 28460 Estevez, Juan C. (Sneads Ferry, NC) BS  Health Care Management
NC - 28574 Meeks, Randy A. (Richlands, NC) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
NC - 28574 Tokonitz Jr., Edward T. (Richlands, NC) BS  Health Care Management
NE - 68107 Kinsella, Melissa A. (Omaha, NE) PHD  English
NE - 68116 Severin, Christina N. (Omaha, NE) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
NE - 68930 Mohlman, Nathaniel G. (Blue Hill, NE) MFA  Theater
NJ - 07882 Reese, Alyssa D. (Washington, NJ) BS  Architectural Studies
NJ - 08054 Lanni, Justina A. (Mount Laurel, NJ) BS  Exercise Science
NV - 89015 Montecinos, Jennifer L. (Henderson, NV) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
NV - 89081 Wilson, Sedric M. (North Las Vegas, NV) BS  Workforce Education and Development
NY - 11218 Antoine, Trent A. (Brooklyn, NY) BS  Information Systems Technologies
NY - 12538 Lundy, Alhoun (Hyde Park, NY) JD  Law
NY - 12538 Lundy, Linsky (Hyde Park, NY) JD  Law
NY - 12538 Lundy, Linsky (Hyde Park, NY) MBA  Business Administration
NY - 14822 Oliver, Devon C. (Canaseraga, NY) PHD  Zoology
OH - 43078 Barrett, Bailey S. (Urbana, OH) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
OH - 43560 Jones, Gabriel (Sylvania, OH) MSED  Kinesiology
OH - 45140 Neal, Ty B. (Loveland, OH) MSED  Kinesiology
OH - 45150 Nowak, Grace H. (Milford, OH) BFA  Musical Theater
OH - 45208 Kruse, Monica (Cincinnati, OH) MA  Psychology
OH - 45224 Winter, Stephany A. (Cincinnati, OH) BS  Paralegal Studies
OH - 45244 Slaney, Carson L. (Cincinnati, OH) AAS  Aviation Flight
OH - 45244 Slaney, Carson L. (Cincinnati, OH) BS  Aviation Management
OH - 45371 Wuest II, Christopher A. (Tipp City, OH) BS  Workforce Education and Development
OH - 45373 Elson, Catherine L. (Troy, OH) BS  Workforce Education and Development
OH - 45697 Anderson, Olivia F. (Winchester, OH) BS  Animal Science
OK - 73110 Hackworth, Justin E. (Midwest City, OK) BS  Aviation Management
OR - 97123 Berquist, Kyle D. (Hillsboro, OR) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
OR - 97330 Kearns, Austin C. (Corvallis, OR) MS  Biomedical Engineering
PA - 15009 Grundberg, Aimee C. (Beaver, PA) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
PA - 15026 Yanyecic, Cody (Clinton, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15044 Kelly, Rachel A. (Gibsonia, PA) BS  Aviation Technologies
PA - 15108 Farbo, Matthew J. (Coraopolis, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15126 Gallant, Tyler C. (Imperial, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15241 Mesinere, Ally (Pittsburgh, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15301 Nassar, Travis T. (Washington, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15367 MacKay, Benjamin Q. (Venetia, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15401 Zeigler, Matthew W. (Uniontown, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15690 Gregg, George H. (Vandergrift, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16001 Pardo, Ryan M. (Butler, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16046 Brake, Jacob A. (Mars, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16046 Cracraft, Christopher L. (Seven Fields, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16053 Bayer, Alec J. (Renfrew, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16053 Kovach, Cameron (Renfrew, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16117 Covert, Christian M. (Ellwood City, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16323 Miller, Heath A. (Franklin, PA) BS  Industrial Technology
PA - 17036 Hoffer, Devin M. (Hummelstown, PA) MS  Forestry
SC - 29154 Pringle, Devin (Sumter, SC) BA  University Studies
SC - 29456 Ferenchak, Andrew (Ladson, SC) BS  Workforce Education and Development
SC - 29483 Gantt, Jasmina (Summerville, SC) BS  Workforce Education and Development
SC - 29485 Jackson, Terence L. (Summerville, SC) BS  Workforce Education and Development
SC - 29485 Starkman, Quentin Z. (Summerville, SC) BS  Workforce Education and Development
SC - 29505 Ford, Willis M. (Florence, SC) BS  Workforce Education and Development
TN - 37040 Brewer, Kristen L. (Clarksville, TN) PHD  Education - Health Education
TN - 37040 Parbs, William F. (Clarksville, TN) BS  Management
TN - 37042 Collins, Breanna M. (Clarksville, TN) BS  Finance
TN - 37042 Fiscus, Amanda K. (Clarksville, TN) BS  Interior Design
TN - 37042 Rosario, Mackenzie M. (Clarksville, TN) BA  Cinema and Photography
TN - 37073 Gertsch, Andrew C. (Greenbrier, TN) JD  Law
TN - 37075 Mehta, Timothy A. (Hendersonville, TN) MARCH  Architecture
TN - 37075 Plummer, Joseph S. (Hendersonville, TN) MARCH  Architecture
TN - 37122 Long, Hudson L. (Mount Juliet, TN) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
TN - 37122 Lounsbury, Cassidy E. (Mount Juliet, TN) BS  Microbiology
TN - 37212 Bapty, Zachary J. (Nashville, TN) BS  Computer Science
TN - 37643 Cornett, Codi A. (Elizabethton, TN) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
TN - 37921 Metheny, Dyana J. (Knoxville, TN) BS  Recreation Professions
TN - 38018 Gipson, Bria N. (Cordova, TN) BS  Zoology
TN - 38053 Coker, Jackson M. (Millington, TN) BS  Aviation Management
TN - 38112 Brown, James M. (Memphis, TN) BA  Cinema and Photography
TN - 38116 Allen, Vernecelyn N. (Memphis, TN) BS  Aviation Management
TN - 38134 Lanley, Emma P. (Memphis, TN) BS  Physiology
TN - 38138 Lathem, Maggie M. (Germantown, TN) BA  Cinema and Photography
TN - 38141 Washington, Mikayla J. (Memphis, TN) MFA  Art
TN - 38355 Horn, Justin M. (Medina, TN) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
TN - 38358 Pauley, Jessica D. (Milan, TN) MBA  Business Administration
TX - 75074 Lloyd, Maranda R. (Plano, TX) BA  English
TX - 75093 Liu, Jiao (Plano, TX) BS  Dental Hygiene
TX - 75137 Allen, Gianna M. (Duncanville, TX) BS  Radiologic Sciences
TX - 75180 Gonzalez Vasquez, Elizabeth X. (Balch Springs, TX) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
TX - 75407 Norrod, James W. (Princeton, TX) BS  Workforce Education and Development
TX - 76011 Bryan, Nathan P. (Arlington, TX) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
TX - 77429 McDaniel, Lauren (Cypress, TX) MFA  Creative Writing
TX - 77845 Luper, Elizabeth A. (College Station, TX) BS  Social Work
TX - 78252 Bell, Tomiyah R. (San Antonio, TX) BS  Management
TX - 78705 Parrone, Vincent A. (Austin, TX) BS  Information Systems Technologies
UT - 84025 Davis, Dylan C. (Farmington, UT) MFA  Creative Writing
UT - 84036 Seymour, Sarah C. (Hideout, UT) BA  Linguistics
UT - 84405 Hansen, Anne K. (Riverdale, UT) JD  Law
VA - 20175 Stolcenberg, Kyle (Leesburg, VA) MFA  Creative Writing
VA - 22042 Dalton, Abby L. (Falls Church, VA) BS  University Studies
VA - 22191 Martinez, Jezer A. (Woodbridge, VA) BS  Health Care Management
VA - 23112 DiGiovanni, Kyleigh A. (Midlothian, VA) BA  Anthropology
VA - 23188 Cannon, Jemal C. (Williamsburg, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 23321 Moulton, Jessica A. (Chesapeake, VA) BS  Health Care Management
VA - 23456 Roof, Ryan (Virginia Beach, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 23464 Tate, Lyn A. (Virginia Beach, VA) BS  University Studies
VA - 23518 Eyrolles, Roger J. (Norfolk, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
WA - 98036 Hageland, Dustin A. (Brier, WA) MFA  Theater
WA - 98277 Whitney, Ryan P. (Oak Harbor, WA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
WA - 98359 Cashman, Guy R. (Olalla, WA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
WA - 98367 Jump, Laurence M. (Port Orchard, WA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
WA - 98383 Raska, Satomi T. (Silverdale, WA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
WA - 99324 Reyes, Lynsey N. (College Place, WA) BS  Early Childhood
WI - 53149 Cooper, Emily R. (Mukwonago, WI) BS  Journalism
WI - 53177 Kinchen, Alfred J. (Sturtevant, WI) BM  Music
WI - 53179 Rendon, Aaron M. (Trevor, WI) BS  Technical Resource Management
WI - 53216 Thomas, Keara J. (Milwaukee, WI) BA  Psychology
WI - 53216 Thomas, Khadijah J. (Milwaukee, WI) BA  Sociology
WI - 53565 Lindholm, Brandon S. (Mineral Point, WI) MSED  Recreation Professions
WI - 54501 George, Mckenna R. (Rhinelander, WI) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
WI - 54636 Back, Kyle R. (Holmen, WI) BS  Finance
WI - 54914 Verhagen, Katrina E. (Appleton, WI) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
{Azerbaijan} Charkasova, Aynur PHD  Education - Workforce Education and Development
{Bangladesh} Alam, Syed S. MA  Linguistics
{Brazil} Filgueira Pimentel, Mirian PHD  Agricultural Sciences
{Brazil} Pastorello, Marilia MS  Animal Science
{Canada} Hassim, Theo J. BFA  Art
{Canada} Jaffry, Zain JD  Law
{China} Chen, Jiali BA  Linguistics
{China} Cheng, Yunfei BS  Accounting
{China} Du, Yachu PHD  Chemistry
{China} Han, Shuyan JD  Law
{China} Huang, Xinyue BS  Accounting
{China} Ji, Jiaxin BS  Accounting
{China} Jiang, Lan MACC  Accountancy
{China} Li, Jiarui BS  Finance
{China} Li, Tianyu BS  Accounting
{China} Li, Yikai PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{China} Liu, Xian PHD  Environmental Resources and Policy
{China} Ma, Shuo BS  Accounting
{China} Ren, Wanjia BS  Accounting
{China} Song, Chuchen MFA  Art
{China} Wang, Zhibei BS  Accounting
{China} Wei, Yidan BS  Management
{China} Xia, Yuxuan BS  Accounting
{China} Yao, Jingwen MACC  Accountancy
{China} Yu, Jierui PHD  Chemistry
{China} Yu, Lingwan MACC  Accountancy
{China} Zeng, Yucheng BS  Accounting
{China} Zhang, Hongfei BS  Accounting
{China} Zhang, Yuanqin PHD  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
{China} Zhao, Kaifeng BS  Accounting
{China} Zhao, Yue BS  Architectural Studies
{Germany} Messemer, Eva M. MA  Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
{Ghana} Darfah, Christian I. PHD  Economics
{Greece} Tasoulas, Zois Gerasimos PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Honduras} Lopez Mendoza, Crhistopher Armando MA  Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
{Honduras} Padilla Ulloa, Tevyn Ester MA  Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
{Iceland} Magnusson, Birgir BA  Economics
{India} Ala, Pranav Reddy MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{India} Amar, Kshitij PHD  Engineering Science
{India} Babburi, Sai Vishal Goud MS  Computer Science
{India} Boda, Jaideep MS  Computer Science
{India} Das, Kunal MBA  Business Administration
{India} Datla, Govardhan Reddy MS  Computer Science
{India} Elluru, Shailaja MS  Computer Science
{India} Gadige, Aditya MS  Computer Science
{India} Gorla, Hemachandra Reddy PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{India} Jilkapally, Sruthi MS  Computer Science
{India} Mali, Sai Manvith Reddy MS  Computer Science
{India} Pal, Soumik PHD  Mass Communication and Media Arts
{India} Pareddy, Madhulatha MS  Computer Science
{India} Pilla, Sirish MS  Computer Science
{India} Shameerpet, Tanuja MS  Computer Science
{India} Shirur Nagabhushana, Manu MS  Computer Science
{India} Thomson, Ann MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
{Indonesia} Mulyani, Petra K. PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
{Iran} Ansari, Meisam PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Iran} Bashang, Mahsa PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
{Iran} Jalaeian Taghadomi, Mohammadreza PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
{Iran} Naghnaeian, Mahtab MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
{Iraq} Alabd Alsaid, Ramiz M. PHD  Agricultural Sciences
{Kuwait} Alajmi, Saeed M. BA  Linguistics
{Malaysia} Chung, Ho Sam BS  Civil Engineering
{Malaysia} Lim, Xian E. BS  Civil Engineering
{Malaysia} Ramlay, Muhammad J. BS  Management
{Mauritania} Gueye, Loumeime B. MA  Geology
{Mongolia} Bat Erdene, Ariunaa MACC  Accountancy
{Nepal} Acharya, Pradip MS  Mechanical Engineering
{Nepal} Adhikari, Sandeep MS  Molecular, Cellular and Systemic Physiology
{Nepal} Basnet, Rabin MS  Civil Engineering
{Nepal} Bhurtel, Bidur P. MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Nepal} Jha, Raju MS  Civil Engineering
{Nepal} Joshi, Neekita PHD  Engineering Science
{Nepal} Joshi, Yagha R. PHD  Economics
{Nepal} K C, Ashim MS  Civil Engineering
{Nepal} Khadka, Chandra MS  Civil Engineering
{Nepal} Kharel, Subash MS  Computer Science
{Nepal} Khatri, Avinash BS  Physics
{Nepal} Nhuchhen Pradhan, Sajjan MS  Civil Engineering
{Nepal} Pandey, Pradeep MS  Civil Engineering
{Nepal} Sapkota, Saroj MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Nepal} Tandukar, Aliza BS  Chemistry
{Nepal} Tripathee, Prativa MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
{Nigeria} Ilechukwu, Nneamaka I. PHD  Economics
{Nigeria} Ubani, Emmanuel I. MS  Economics
{Nigeria} Yahaya, Musa PHD  Education - Health Education
{Puerto Rico} Bermudez Ortiz, Camila M. MM  Music
{Puerto Rico} Rios, Ruben MM  Music
{Russia} Vladyko, Natalya O. MA  Linguistics
{Saudi Arabia} Alahmari, Ibrahim S. BS  Mechanical Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Alajlan, Muhannad A. BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Alanazi, Abdulaziz H. MA  Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
{Saudi Arabia} Alanazi, Alie S. MS  Mathematics
{Saudi Arabia} Alanazi, Ghada S. MPAD  Public Administration
{Saudi Arabia} Alfawaz, Alhanouf F. BS  Accounting
{Saudi Arabia} Alghamdi, Ali BS  Mechanical Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Alharbi, Fatema R. BS  Dental Hygiene
{Saudi Arabia} Alkhamali, Abdullah Z. BS  Civil Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Alkhathami, Omar BS  Civil Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Alkhider, Hela S. PHD  English
{Saudi Arabia} Almaghlouth, Zahir A. BS  Civil Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Alqahtani, Mohammad BS  Civil Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Alrefaei, Mohammd S. BS  Aviation Technologies
{Saudi Arabia} Alruwaili, Maali Shahi Z PHD  Education - Health Education
{Saudi Arabia} Alsafar, Fatimah Hussain Y MS  Quality Engineering and Management
{Saudi Arabia} Alsenani, Yousef S. PHD  Computer Science
{Saudi Arabia} Alsultan Sr., Wardah BS  Health Care Management
{Saudi Arabia} Saleh, Osamah A. BS  Architectural Studies
{Serbia} Hyseni, Besmir MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
{Singapore} Koh, Eunice Kai En MM  Music
{South Korea} Ha, Seongjun BS  Aviation Technologies
{South Korea} Lee, Chanhee PHD  Philosophy
{South Korea} Park, Sunyoung MFA  Art
{South Korea} Youn, Ho Seok MFA  Art
{Spain} Naharro Alonso, Laura MA  Languages, Literatures, and Cultures
{Taiwan} Chen, Yueh Shih MSED  Recreation Professions
{Taiwan} Shu, James Y. BS  Health Care Management
{Thailand} Rawarak, Ning BS  Accounting
{Turkey} Can, Busra MA  Linguistics
{Ukraine} Grabova, Oksana PHD  Economics
{United Kingdom} Blackburn, David M. BS  Workforce Education and Development
{Vietnam} Le, Nhung X. PHD  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
{Zimbabwe} Mawisire, Fadzai BA  Sociology