AE - 09731 Hooper, William (Dpo, AE) BS  Workforce Education and Development
AP - 96350 Martinez, Annette M. (Fpo, AP) BS  Workforce Education and Development
AR - 71913 Mothershed, Jason (Hot Springs, AR) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
AR - 72206 Williams, Keanan L. (Little Rock, AR) BS  Electrical Engineering
AR - 72212 John, Joseph D. (Little Rock, AR) PHD  Philosophy
AZ - 85042 McQuiller, Jevon D. (Phoenix, AZ) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 90019 Bladen, Dylan T. (Los Angeles, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91709 Nguyen, Kenny (Chino Hills, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 91709 Ward, Dawson G. (Chino Hills, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91710 Patterson, Scott T. (Chino, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91711 Cherry, Grant E. (Claremont, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91737 Abney, Carson G. (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91740 Gomez, Anthony M. (Glendora, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91740 Martinez, Aaron J. (Glendora, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91741 Berry, Nicole (Glendora, CA) BS  Public Safety Management
CA - 91789 Kasperson, Michael (Walnut, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91910 Bonafilia, Lanny E. (Chula Vista, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 91913 Steddum, Siara (Chula Vista, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 91932 Hummel, Paul A. (Imperial Beach, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91977 Fairman, Jeremy L. (Spring Valley, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92101 Polo, Jose (San Diego, CA) BS  Health Care Management
CA - 92101 Prendergast, Duane J. (San Diego, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92354 Westbrook Sr., Steven L. (Loma Linda, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92392 Bazan-Arauz, Oscar D. (Victorville, CA) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
CA - 92509 Phillips, Bruce (Jurupa Valley, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92562 Felix-Tuuu, Shaun (Murrieta, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92563 Bennion, Madison M. (Murrieta, CA) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
CA - 92571 Reed, Jason R. (Perris, CA) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
CA - 92627 White, Joey (Costa Mesa, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92646 Schwarz, Connor L. (Huntington Beach, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92646 Wilson, Taylor J. (Huntington Beach, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92831 Proffit, Isaiah B. (Fullerton, CA) MHA  Health Administration
CA - 92879 Araiza, James N. (Corona, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92882 DeMieri, Paige (Corona, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 94509 Lee, Brandon (Antioch, CA) MSED  Kinesiology
CA - 94579 Totah, Cerene Y. (San Leandro, CA) MARCH  Architecture
CA - 95648 Faris, Faris (Lincoln, CA) BS  Aviation Technologies
CO - 80018 Rehman, Inamur (Aurora, CO) BS  Journalism
CO - 80031 Chavez, Melinda A. (Westminster, CO) BS  Vocational Education Studies
CO - 80524 McVicker, Ryan A. (Fort Collins, CO) BS  Sport Administration
CO - 80535 Walker, Nikki J. (Laporte, CO) MS  Zoology
CT - 06365 Aydt, Ashley A. (Preston, CT) MARCH  Architecture
CT - 06385 Perez, Oscar (Waterford, CT) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CT - 06851 Garcia, Andres F. (Norwalk, CT) MARCH  Architecture
FL - 32043 Miner, Aaron R. (Green Cove Springs, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32164 Radford, Erica N. (Palm Coast, FL) JD  Law
FL - 32210 Moyer, Chase A. (Jacksonville, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32225 Hawkins, Elder (Jacksonville, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32250 Friend, Kaitlin I. (Jacksonville Beach, FL) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
FL - 32514 Sanders, Aaron E. (Pensacola, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32736 Meyer, Margarita L. (Eustis, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32796 Ortega, Nicole M. (Titusville, FL) MARCH  Architecture
FL - 32824 Rojas, Laura (Orlando, FL) MARCH  Architecture
FL - 32825 Trejo Vega, Judith K. (Orlando, FL) MARCH  Architecture
FL - 32828 Harrington, Sarka (Orlando, FL) MARCH  Architecture
FL - 32904 Brown, Chastity G. (West Melbourne, FL) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
FL - 33025 Ogada, Bona G. (Miramar, FL) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
FL - 33569 Battles, Shane W. (Riverview, FL) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
FL - 33896 Silva, Giulianna S. (Champions Gate, FL) MARCH  Architecture
FL - 33897 Mikrut, Scott F. (Davenport, FL) MARCH  Architecture
FL - 34982 Knighton II, Anthony J. (Fort Pierce, FL) BA  Sociology
GA - 30094 Wiley-Marion, Lisa A. (Conyers, GA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
GA - 31324 Mewborn, Kelsey V. (Richmond Hill, GA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
GA - 31568 Mann, David C. (White Oak, GA) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
IA - 50428 Bang, Makean M. (Clear Lake, IA) MSED  Kinesiology
IA - 52245 Padron, Maria L. (Iowa City, IA) MARCH  Architecture
IA - 52601 Schmitz, Gerica (Burlington, IA) MHA  Health Administration
IA - 52722 Nash, Jacqueline K. (Bettendorf, IA) MHA  Health Administration
IN - 46060 Penn, Isaiah L. (Noblesville, IN) BS  Marketing
IN - 46074 Eicholz, Tristan A. (Westfield, IN) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
IN - 46077 Barrett, Kevin E. (Zionsville, IN) BA  Cinema and Photography
IN - 46260 Dutra, Chase M. (Indianapolis, IN) MSED  Kinesiology
IN - 46321 Nowak, Matthew G. (Munster, IN) PHD  Anthropology
IN - 46350 Burge, Kayla R. (La Porte, IN) MS  Radiologic Sciences
IN - 47112 Sieberns, Jamie A. (Corydon, IN) BS  Forestry
IN - 47172 Garrett, Jacob A. (Sellersburg, IN) BS  Marketing
IN - 47396 Sutton, Alysa J. (Yorktown, IN) BS  Sport Administration
IN - 47546 Durcholz, Jaclyn O. (Jasper, IN) MBA  Business Administration
IN - 47591 Shore, Allison M. (Vincennes, IN) BA  Theater
IN - 47620 Risher, Zachary A. (Mount Vernon, IN) MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
IN - 47630 Durham, Benjamin G. (Newburgh, IN) BS  Forestry
IN - 47630 Jerstad, Stephanie C. (Newburgh, IN) PHD  Criminology and Criminal Justice
IN - 47712 McCree, Collin M. (Evansville, IN) BS  Microbiology
IN - 47712 Shane, Kayla M. (Evansville, IN) MS  Psychology
IN - 47725 Stone, Kailyn R. (Evansville, IN) BA  Political Science
IN - 47932 Winn, Thomas J. (Covington, IN) BS  Information Systems Technologies
KS - 66202 Dykes, Joshua D. (Mission, KS) MARCH  Architecture
KY - 40223 Doza, Troy D. (Louisville, KY) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
KY - 40241 Luster, Camren T. (Louisville, KY) MARCH  Architecture
KY - 41051 Onkst, Noah C. (Independence, KY) MARCH  Architecture
MD - 20603 Hollins, Robin J. (Waldorf, MD) BS  Workforce Education and Development
MD - 20708 Flores, Sofia Marie A. (Laurel, MD) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
MD - 20837 Creedon, Kathryn J. (Poolesville, MD) BA  Psychology
MD - 21228 Morton, Chelsea N. (Catonsville, MD) MS  Forestry
MI - 48341 Negussie, Michael T. (Pontiac, MI) BS  Aviation Technologies
MI - 48801 Kingsland, Kevin M. (Alma, MI) PHD  Zoology
MI - 49103 Lavelle, Jonathan (Berrien Springs, MI) BS  Aviation Management
MI - 49321 Parsons, Reid G. (Comstock Park, MI) BS  Management
MN - 55378 Norris, Molly M. (Savage, MN) MS  Medical Dosimetry
MN - 55919 Bruening, Kennan F. (Brownsville, MN) MS  Zoology
MO - 63010 Ball, Tyler W. (Arnold, MO) BS  Accounting
MO - 63026 Reiter, Morgan C. (Fenton, MO) BA  Political Science
MO - 63033 Conway, Dyllan A. (Florissant, MO) BS  Information Systems Technologies
MO - 63040 Hammel, Megan N. (Wildwood, MO) MS  Food and Nutrition
MO - 63049 Hindrichs, Stacey L. (High Ridge, MO) MACC  Accountancy
MO - 63049 Hindrichs, Todd (High Ridge, MO) MACC  Accountancy
MO - 63051 Orphan, Lindsey M. (House Springs, MO) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
MO - 63105 Wood, Travis L. (Clayton, MO) MACC  Accountancy
MO - 63114 Davis, Jonet J. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Biological Sciences
MO - 63116 Gaither-Ganim, Moses B. (Saint Louis, MO) MS  Physics
MO - 63118 Alberts, Will C. (Saint Louis, MO) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
MO - 63119 McClure, Brian P. (Webster Groves, MO) BS  Aviation Management
MO - 63123 Lundstrom, Craig (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
MO - 63126 Mullins, Benjamin W. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Hospitality, Tourism, and Event Management
MO - 63129 Bishop, Christopher (Saint Louis, MO) BA  Cinema and Photography
MO - 63129 Szymanski, Melissa A. (Saint Louis, MO) JD  Law
MO - 63130 Baker, Anthony K. (Saint Louis, MO) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
MO - 63143 Vazquez, Thelma E. (Maplewood, MO) BS  Business and Administration
MO - 63146 Faibisoff, Ruth R. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Aviation Management
MO - 63366 Miller, Jordanne C. (O Fallon, MO) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
MO - 63385 Lammert, Jordan M. (Wentzville, MO) BA  Art
MO - 63435 Otto, Ashley E. (Canton, MO) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
MO - 63630 Eckhoff, Selena R. (Cadet, MO) JD  Law
MO - 63701 Wiggins, Arika Y. (Cape Girardeau, MO) PHD  Education - Health Education
MO - 63775 Morrison, Cassidy P. (Perryville, MO) BS  Zoology
MO - 64012 Harvel, Bryce A. (Belton, MO) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
MO - 64133 Klein, Cedrick J. (Kansas City, MO) BA  Psychology
MO - 64137 Kirse, Nicholas D. (Kansas City, MO) PHD  English
MO - 65109 Siddiqui, Fatima (Jefferson City, MO) MARCH  Architecture
MS - 38632 Blankenship, Steven R. (Hernando, MS) BS  Industrial Technology
MS - 38651 Bachus, Percy L. (Nesbit, MS) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
MS - 39759 Leonard, Raphael J. (Starkville, MS) BS  University Studies
NC - 28262 Kanaeva, Valeriya E. (Charlotte, NC) MM  Music
NC - 28409 Myles, Marcus L. (Wilmington, NC) BS  Aviation Management
NC - 28540 Smith, Zachary W. (Jacksonville, NC) BS  Aviation Management
NC - 28584 Rhame, Tom E. (Swansboro, NC) BS  Aviation Management
NC - 28584 Wilson, Tracy W. (Swansboro, NC) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
NJ - 07108 Onuoha, Chinedu A. (Newark, NJ) BS  Aviation Technologies
NJ - 07410 Drake, Berlando M. (Fair Lawn, NJ) BS  University Studies
NJ - 07882 Reese, Alyssa D. (Washington, NJ) BS  Architectural Studies
NJ - 08108 Giannino, Steven S. (Haddon Township, NJ) PHD  Mass Communication and Media Arts
NJ - 08505 Schmidt, Tyler J. (Bordentown, NJ) BS  Workforce Education and Development
NJ - 08618 Roken, Daniel T. (Ewing, NJ) BS  Workforce Education and Development
NJ - 08831 Monti Jr., Philip (Monroe Township, NJ) BS  Aviation Management
NM - 87112 West, Andrew J. (Albuquerque, NM) BS  Workforce Education and Development
NM - 88210 Langford, Samantha E. (Artesia, NM) BA  Anthropology
NV - 89052 Ramirez, Arturo (Henderson, NV) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
NY - 10461 Sierra, Victor R. (Bronx, NY) MARCH  Architecture
NY - 11206 Siu, Connie (Brooklyn, NY) BS  Accounting
NY - 14221 Szafranski, Lily H. (Buffalo, NY) MSED  Kinesiology
OH - 43035 Schwepe, Connor W. (Lewis Center, OH) MS  Zoology
OH - 43054 Link, Caitlin E. (New Albany, OH) BS  Communication Studies
OH - 44273 Leatherman, Lindsey E. (Seville, OH) BS  Exercise Science
OH - 44273 Leatherman, Lindsey E. (Seville, OH) BA  Psychology
OH - 45140 Baker, Desiree N. (Loveland, OH) MS  Geology
OH - 45373 Elson, Catherine L. (Troy, OH) BS  Workforce Education and Development
OR - 97027 Pomerantz, Levi L. (Gladstone, OR) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
PA - 15010 Hanson, Jakob A. (Beaver Falls, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15010 Leventopoulos, Constantine P. (Beaver Falls, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15061 Garee, Taylor A. (Monaca, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15066 Forrer, Abram H. (New Brighton, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15317 Miller, Cole A. (Canonsburg, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15317 Williams, Danielle D. (Canonsburg, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15317 Williams, Rita M. (Canonsburg, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16117 Cramer, Nathan E. (Ellwood City, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16226 Lasher, Hunter (Ford City, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16510 Galeza, Emily R. (Erie, PA) PHD  Psychology
PA - 19446 Cannella, Timothy D. (Lansdale, PA) BS  Business and Administration
PA - 19508 Piekos, Ethan J. (Birdsboro, PA) BS  Chemistry
PR - 00922 Narvaez-Colon, Alejandro G. (San Juan, PR) BS  Computer Science
SC - 29045 Payton, David N. (Elgin, SC) BA  History
SC - 29418 Horlback, Marcella E. (North Charleston, SC) BS  Workforce Education and Development
SC - 29483 Morgan, Kim L. (Summerville, SC) BS  Workforce Education and Development
SC - 29505 Ford, Willis M. (Florence, SC) BS  Workforce Education and Development
SC - 29909 Zavala, Bryan E. (Bluffton, SC) BS  Workforce Education and Development
TN - 37013 Anderson, Sarita P. (Antioch, TN) BS  Management
TN - 37013 Matthews, Braden W. (Antioch, TN) BS  Exercise Science
TN - 37055 Holguin, Holguin (Dickson, TN) BS  University Studies
TN - 37618 Brunson, Cassidy L. (Bluff City, TN) BS  Zoology
TN - 37801 Pierce, Samantha M. (Maryville, TN) BA  Political Science
TN - 38008 Clark, Ian T. (Bolivar, TN) MSED  Kinesiology
TN - 38109 White, Dannaka (Memphis, TN) BS  Electrical Engineering
TN - 38135 Simien, Ashley (Memphis, TN) MHI  Health Informatics
TN - 38135 Simien, Dorothy L. (Bartlett, TN) MHI  Health Informatics
TX - 75072 Zelenkov, Vyacheslav G. (Mckinney, TX) MARCH  Architecture
TX - 75142 Sikes, Sidney R. (Kaufman, TX) BS  Exercise Science
TX - 76016 Gaubatz, Mike J. (Arlington, TX) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
TX - 76244 Warrior, Maya L. (Fort Worth, TX) BS  University Studies
TX - 77006 Beck, Michael J. (Houston, TX) PHD  Communication Studies
TX - 77094 Minear, Mallory T. (Houston, TX) BS  Biological Sciences
TX - 77449 Summers, Michelle L. (Katy, TX) MHI  Health Informatics
TX - 77503 Jayasi, Jazmine (Pasadena, TX) MS  Biomedical Engineering
TX - 77662 Decker, Charesia L. (Vidor, TX) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
TX - 78260 Groomer, Rashell D. (San Antonio, TX) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
TX - 79109 Clark, Zachary S. (Amarillo, TX) BA  Political Science
TX - 79908 Law, Adam C. (El Paso, TX) BS  Public Safety Management
UT - 84020 Kimball, Ryan S. (Draper, UT) PHD  Psychology
VA - 20164 Williams, Amber C. (Sterling, VA) MARCH  Architecture
VA - 22033 Ostroverkhova, Alexandra (Fairfax, VA) MS  Geology
VA - 22151 Hightower, Benjamin (Springfield, VA) BS  Health Care Management
VA - 22172 Wooldridge, Timothy (Triangle, VA) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
VA - 23320 Gonowrie, Crystal T. (Chesapeake, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 23322 Dommel, Brandon (Chesapeake, VA) BS  Public Safety Management
VA - 23437 Means II, Darryl N. (Suffolk, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 23455 Bennett, Patrick S. (Virginia Beach, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 23456 Wood, Tristan J. (Virginia Beach, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 23464 Carnes, Nick R. (Virginia Beach, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 23464 Colmenero, Shanna L. (Virginia Beach, VA) BS  Health Care Management
VA - 23665 Burris, Breanna R. (Hampton, VA) BS  Recreation Professions
WA - 98042 Anzalone, Sara E. (Kent, WA) MS  Zoology
WA - 98136 Strapp, James C. (Seattle, WA) BS  Aviation Management
WA - 98321 Comer, Kevin (Buckley, WA) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
WA - 98439 Perry, Sarah O. (McChord AFB, WA) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
WA - 98466 Thomas, JoAnn (University Place, WA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
WA - 99336 Godina-Carrillo, Tonia (Kennewick, WA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
WI - 53022 Le, Anthony M. (Germantown, WI) BS  Mechanical Engineering
WI - 53126 Friel, Benjamin A. (Franksville, WI) BS  Public Safety Management
WI - 53144 Fallucca, Cassi N. (Kenosha, WI) BS  Health Care Management
WI - 53177 Kinchen, Alfred J. (Sturtevant, WI) AAS  Aviation Flight
WI - 53222 Plesh, Steven P. (Milwaukee, WI) MS  Zoology
WI - 54016 Galli, Phillip M. (Hudson, WI) PHD  Criminology and Criminal Justice
WI - 54235 Allen, Brad B. (Sturgeon Bay, WI) BS  Aviation Management
WV - 26034 Murray, Zachary (Chester, WV) BS  Aviation Management
WY - 82001 Morey, Michael E. (Cheyenne, WY) BS  Workforce Education and Development
{Australia} Colquhoun, Jack C. MS  Economics
{Bangladesh} Jamil, Md Hasibul MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Bangladesh} Siddique, Md Jawad MS  Computer Science
{Bangladesh} Uddin, Ain PHD  Chemistry
{Brazil} Bruzadin Nunes, Ugo PHD  Psychology
{Canada} Bista, Priyanka MARCH  Architecture
{Canada} Fan, Lu PHD  Mass Communication and Media Arts
{China} Cui, Zehao MS  Mechanical Engineering
{China} Gooley, Zuyi C. PHD  Zoology
{China} Ren, Zhe PHD  Plant Biology
{China} Sang, Weifan PHD  Chemistry
{China} Wang, Yimin ME  Civil and Environmental Engineering
{China} Wei, Xuan MS  Psychology
{China} Yang, Yubing MACC  Accountancy
{China} Zhang, Qifan BS  Accounting
{China} Zhang, Yingyuan BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
{China} Zhou, Wenqian PHD  Psychology
{China} Zhu, Yun PHD  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
{China} Zong, Tairu MPAD  Public Administration
{Colombia} Espinosa Gonzalez, Maria MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
{Egypt} Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed, Ahmed O. MS  Zoology
{Egypt} Soliman, Shery MARCH  Architecture
{El Salvador} Bruno, Wilber A. PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
{Georgia} Mazanashvili, Dachi MA  Political Science
{India} Ganduri, Sri Lasya MS  Computer Science
{India} Kakumanu, Aravind MS  Computer Science
{India} Kidambi, Sachin MS  Computer Science
{India} Maddali Vigneswara, Iswarya Venkata Ramana Koushik PHD  Computer Science
{India} Mullaparambil Babu, Anjala MS  Physics
{India} Nareddula, Harshavardhan Reddy MS  Physics
{India} Raja, Daniel Selvakumar PHD  Engineering Science
{India} Savanur, Puneet PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Iran} Asadollahi, Arash PHD  Engineering Science
{Iran} Hassani Ardekani, Dena MFA  Art
{Iran} Onsorynezhad, Saeed PHD  Engineering Science
{Iran} Shariatmadari, Mohammadreza MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Japan} Okado, Hiroyuki MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
{Kuwait} Alajmi, Saeed M. BA  Linguistics
{Malaysia} Giri, Ayush MBA  Business Administration
{Malaysia} Wan Ahmad Fauzi, Nisa Fareeha MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
{Mexico} Rodriguez Juarez, Octavio D. MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
{Nepal} Badu, Kedar P. PHD  Political Science
{Nepal} Basaula, Sapan MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Nepal} Dahal, Shraddha MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Nepal} Devkota, Alan MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Nepal} Devkota, Menuka MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Nepal} Ghimire, Anish R. MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Nepal} Ghimire, Sudip MS  Computer Science
{Nepal} Nepal, Upesh MS  Mechanical Engineering
{Nepal} Subedi, Arjun PHD  Agricultural Sciences
{Nicaragua} Orozco Gonzalez, Salvador PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
{Nigeria} Okanlawon, Ololade H. MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
{Nigeria} Oke, Adetola O. PHD  Engineering Science
{Nigeria} Olisa, Afeez A. MS  Chemistry
{Pakistan} Hussain, Waseem A. PHD  Chemistry
{Peru} Eduardo Palomino, Fiorella P. PHD  Agricultural Sciences
{Qatar} Al Musleh, Abdulla Y. BS  Electrical Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Alahmadi, Abdulelah O. BS  Information Systems Technologies
{Saudi Arabia} Alansari, Yousef I. BS  Electrical Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Albuali, Abdullah A. PHD  Computer Science
{Saudi Arabia} Alhamad, Tahany M. PHD  Rehabilitation
{Saudi Arabia} Aljurbua, Saleh F. PHD  Mathematics
{Saudi Arabia} Alkhaldi, Ali H. BS  Electrical Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Almalki, Afaf A. PHD  English
{Saudi Arabia} Almarhabi, Ahmed Sulaiman S BS  Mechanical Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Alshammari, Dalal A. PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
{Saudi Arabia} Alshammari, Fayed A. MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Alshehri, Khalid Mohammed A MSW  Social Work
{Saudi Arabia} Asiri, Sharifa A. MA  Linguistics
{South Korea} Choi, Myunghyun PHD  Criminology and Criminal Justice
{South Korea} Lee, Saem BM  Music
{Sri Lanka} Dissanayake Mudiyanselage, Lakshika N. MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
{Sri Lanka} Loku Galappaththige, Diluka A. PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Sri Lanka} Wedamulla, Poornima G. MS  Chemistry
{Taiwan} Lee, Tien Jung BS  Exercise Science
{United Kingdom} Blackburn, David M. BS  Workforce Education and Development