60002 Dorosan, Michael A. (Antioch) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60002 Palmer, Michael A. (Antioch) BS  Zoology
60007 Georgieva, Simona I. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Accounting
60007 Hearn, Kassie E. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Business Economics
60007 Kusion, David (Elk Grove Village) BS  Automotive Technology
60007 Rangelova, Petya I. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Accounting
60010 Dusek, Justin C. (Lake Barrington) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60010 Versen, Erik N. (Inverness) BA  Psychology
60014 Crespo, Danielle N. (Lakewood) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60016 Lampon, Ryan A. (Des Plaines) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60016 Marciniak, Robert (Des Plaines) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60018 Nevarez, Jorge (Des Plaines) BS  Automotive Technology
60021 Motisi, Scott W. (Fox River Grove) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60030 Goodrum, Jayme E. (Grayslake) BS  Biological Sciences
60030 Miller, Jack I. (Third Lake) BFA  Art
60030 Stenzel, Brad D. (Grayslake) BS  Business and Administration
60030 Stewart, Lloyd J. (Grayslake) BS  Business and Administration
60046 O'Brien, Alan R. (Lake Villa) BS  Public Safety Management
60047 Estrada, Nina R. (Lake Zurich) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60047 Paterakis, Emma D. (Long Grove) MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
60048 Armstrong, William (Libertyville) BS  Health Care Management
60051 Mueller, Krystina M. (Johnsburg) BS  Hospitality, Tourism, and Event Management
60051 Stark, Alexander D. (Johnsburg) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60051 Wray, Austin T. (Mc Henry) BS  Accounting
60056 Eberhahn, Evan M. (Mount Prospect) BA  Economics
60056 Krupa, Daniel K. (Mount Prospect) BS  Marketing
60060 Garcia, Nivardo (Mundelein) BS  Automotive Technology
60061 Plewacki, David (Vernon Hills) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
60062 Brinsky, Dale J. (Northbrook) MA  Psychology
60062 Charalab, Constantine D. (Northbrook) MSED  Recreation Professions
60067 Barry, Kenneth C. (Palatine) BS  Aviation Management
60067 Sabados, Bogdan F. (Palatine) BS  Automotive Technology
60068 Staerzl, Michael A. (Park Ridge) BS  Finance
60073 Carrillo, Brittney M. (Round Lake Heights) BS  University Studies
60073 Domke, Bradly J. (Round Lake) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60073 Gustafson, Matthew W. (Round Lake Beach) BS  Hospitality, Tourism, and Event Management
60073 Vazquez, Evelyn (Round Lake Beach) BS  Elementary Education
60081 Perez, Cristian A. (Spring Grove) BS  Management
60083 Ramsden, Alec J. (Wadsworth) BS  Aviation Technologies
60084 Zengeler, Robert (Wauconda) BA  Cinema and Photography
60085 Arvelo, Briana A. (Waukegan) BS  Animal Science
60085 Fields, Jessena (Waukegan) BS  Management
60085 Montgomery, Evangelene (Waukegan) BS  Health Care Management
60085 Razumov, Aleksandr (Waukegan) BS  Business and Administration
60085 Rocha, Mario (Waukegan) BFA  Art
60090 Hogan, Patrick T. (Wheeling) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
60098 Haulotte, Brandon M. (Woodstock) BS  Technical Resource Management
60099 Sherrod, Stefanie Y. (Beach Park) BS  Health Care Management
60101 Gonzalez, Nestor D. (Addison) BS  Automotive Technology
60101 Taci, Ester (Addison) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60102 Barish, Rachel E. (Algonquin) BS  Geology
60102 Olsen, Jacob R. (Algonquin) BS  Automotive Technology
60109 Metz, Jarod A. (Burlington) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60118 Neals, Juwan (West Dundee) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60118 Przystal, Damian (East Dundee) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60120 Arce, Herman (Elgin) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60120 Jaimes, Flavio (Elgin) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60120 Mendez II, Samuel (Elgin) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60126 Novy, Kaitlyn A. (Elmhurst) BS  Biological Sciences
60133 Blachut, Jan P. (Hanover Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60133 Johnson, Ariel M. (Hanover Park) BA  Psychology
60134 Hamilton, Maxwell J. (Geneva) AAS  Aviation Flight
60134 Hamilton, Maxwell J. (Geneva) BS  Aviation Management
60137 Kaske, Mitchell E. (Glen Ellyn) BS  Automotive Technology
60137 Tomaro, Nick A. (Glen Ellyn) BS  Communication Studies
60140 Tasche, Amie E. (Hampshire) BS  Horticulture
60148 Catalano, Alexander V. (Lombard) MS  Zoology
60148 Sipek, William J. (Lombard) MS  Plant Biology
60154 Stamps, Arionne C. (Westchester) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60156 Aversano, Brent D. (Lake In The Hills) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60156 Michalski, Ryan (Lake In The Hills) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60156 O'Brien, Cameron L. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Computer Engineering
60169 Gack, Hillary C. (Hoffman Estates) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60172 Menzies, Jacob R. (Roselle) BS  Forestry
60172 Pumo, Michael (Roselle) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60174 Paikoush, Bohdan (Saint Charles) BS  Physics
60175 Murphy, David (Saint Charles) BS  Automotive Technology
60177 Iwas, Chamouil S. (South Elgin) MARCH  Architecture
60178 Pritchett, Elliott (Sycamore) BS  Aviation Management
60178 Pritchett, Elliott (Sycamore) AAS  Aviation Flight
60181 Guillen Ceballos, Carlos E. (Villa Park) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60188 Archer, Jeremy D. (Carol Stream) BS  University Studies
60189 Blessman, Max R. (Wheaton) BS  Forestry
60190 Collier, Kenneth T. (Winfield) BA  History
60191 Urbanio, Daniel E. (Wood Dale) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60192 Grelck, Scott A. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Automotive Technology
60193 Batridge, Kamaya B. (Schaumburg) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60194 Wahlen, Evan D. (Schaumburg) BFA  Art
60201 Mohrenweiser, Aaron J. (Evanston) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60201 Robinson, William J. (Evanston) AAS  Aviation Flight
60201 Robinson, William J. (Evanston) BS  Aviation Management
60201 Shikanai, Avery (Evanston) MS  Plant Biology
60304 Lewis, Ryan M. (Oak Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60402 Johnson, David J. (Berwyn) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60402 Lucas, Cathleen G. (Berwyn) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60403 Di Nardo, Gianfranco (Crest Hill) BS  Marketing
60403 Dorencz, Michael J. (Crest Hill) BS  Public Safety Management
60403 Furcron, Z M. (Crest Hill) MSED  Kinesiology
60404 Gulliford, Nicholas D. (Shorewood) BA  Political Science
60404 Tucker, Eric (Shorewood) BS  Animal Science
60409 Olanrewaju, Toks (Calumet City) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60409 Taylor III, George E. (Calumet City) BS  Computer Engineering
60409 Townsend, Taylor C. (Calumet City) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
60410 Bartoli, Joseph G. (Channahon) BS  Automotive Technology
60411 Ward, Nia E. (Lynwood) MSED  Kinesiology
60419 Denman, Lance (Dolton) BS  Sport Administration
60430 Dunlavy, Max D. (Homewood) BS  Aviation Management
60431 Jolley, Marc L. (Joliet) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60431 Reyes, Isabella M. (Joliet) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60435 Constantino, Giovanni M. (Joliet) BA  Computer Science
60435 Gustafson, Scott D. (Joliet) BS  Communication Studies
60436 Zimmerman, Nick J. (Joliet) MARCH  Architecture
60438 Phipps, Theopolis K. (Lansing) BS  Finance
60438 Vazquez, Jennifer (Lansing) BS  Automotive Technology
60440 Ambriz, Eduardo (Bolingbrook) BS  Automotive Technology
60440 Ragauskas, Lukas (Bolingbrook) BS  Automotive Technology
60442 Pearse, Alexander J. (Manhattan) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60445 Robinson, Alexis N. (Crestwood) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60445 Ware, Alisha M. (Midlothian) BS  University Studies
60446 Miller, Tenisha A. (Romeoville) MHA  Health Administration
60451 Guzman, Alyssa A. (New Lenox) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60455 Pali, Xhorxhino (Bridgeview) BS  Automotive Technology
60463 Kampert, Michelle L. (Palos Heights) BS  Animal Science
60465 King, Jesse A. (Palos Hills) BS  Marketing
60465 Wayteck, Michael (Palos Hills) BA  Computer Science
60466 Williams, Zequita D. (Park Forest) BS  University Studies
60467 Saffarini, Noor H. (Orland Park) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60469 Juarez, Raymond E. (Posen) BA  Computer Science
60473 Fitzpatrick, Brandon J. (South Holland) BS  Automotive Technology
60477 Kapanowski, Danielle E. (Tinley Park) JD  Law
60478 Fourte, Mark (Country Club Hills) BA  Theater
60481 Horn, Joseph R. (Wilmington) BS  Electrical Engineering
60487 Heilbron Jr., Daniel A. (Tinley Park) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60487 Marcinowski, Toni L. (Tinley Park) BS  University Studies
60487 Ortman, Kristen A. (Tinley Park) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60490 Tretter, Nicholas R. (Bolingbrook) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60490 Uju, Justin (Bolingbrook) BS  Business and Administration
60490 Wood, Jimmy P. (Bolingbrook) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60510 Meyer, Richard L. (Batavia) BS  Automotive Technology
60513 Huffman, Jordan T. (Brookfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60515 Grubart, Lauren M. (Downers Grove) BS  University Studies
60516 Wales, Jason J. (Downers Grove) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60517 Taylor, Madison N. (Woodridge) BS  Animal Science
60525 Beasley, Rachel C. (La Grange Highlands) BS  Health Care Management
60538 Cortes, Diego (Montgomery) BS  Automotive Technology
60538 Hernandez, Saul (Montgomery) BS  Automotive Technology
60541 Smith, Nealion N. (Newark) BFA  Art
60543 Martineck, Alejandro J. (Oswego) BS  Automotive Technology
60543 Nickel, Kevin E. (Oswego) BS  Automotive Technology
60546 Zaper, Jure A. (Riverside) BS  Management
60554 Knierim, Kaylee D. (Sugar Grove) BS  Accounting
60555 Levy, Joseph D. (Warrenville) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60560 Weaver, James (Yorkville) BS  Public Safety Management
60560 Wolf, Jacob T. (Yorkville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60561 Junger, Jacob E. (Darien) BS  Communication Studies
60563 Sims, Revon (Naperville) BS  Social Work
60585 Jones, Michael C. (Plainfield) BS  Electrical Engineering
60586 Houlihan, Kyle J. (Plainfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60586 Lyznicki, Michael A. (Plainfield) MSED  Kinesiology
60586 Werderitsch, Ellen K. (Plainfield) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
60586 Zolnierowicz, Kevin M. (Plainfield) MARCH  Architecture
60608 Garcia, Josue A. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60609 Apolinar, Nora A. (Chicago) BFA  Art
60613 Dushman, Caleb P. (Chicago) BS  Computer Engineering
60613 Stewart, Ebony E. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60615 Hunley, LaRoyale M. (Chicago) BS  Management
60615 Sandoval, Carla A. (Chicago) MHA  Health Administration
60618 Gravelle, Robert T. (Chicago) BS  Aviation Management
60618 Onofrei, Gabriel J. (Chicago) BA  History
60619 Lawrence, Kyle E. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60619 Mack, Mary N. (Chicago) MHA  Health Administration
60620 Harris, Phillip S. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60620 Jackson, Kennethia A. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60624 Keith, Nia A. (Chicago) BS  Electrical Engineering
60629 Cole, Raven C. (Chicago) MHA  Health Administration
60629 Kaye, Emily (Chicago) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60629 Turner, Shawn J. (Chicago) MBA  Business Administration
60631 Reyes, Michael A. (Chicago) BS  Management
60632 Vazquez, Miguel (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60634 Madrigal, Tanya (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60634 Serrano, Chastity A. (Chicago) BS  Marketing
60634 Swanson, Gregory A. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60637 Jackson, Tamera (Chicago) BS  Paralegal Studies
60637 Sheard, Cheyenne A. (Chicago) BS  Child and Family Services
60637 Wilson, Raven (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60638 Cortez, Tomas D. (Chicago) BA  Cinema and Photography
60643 Davis, Kellen A. (Chicago) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60644 Balogun, Rashida O. (Chicago) BS  University Studies
60645 Puga, Alfonso (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60651 Strickland, Tiaja R. (Chicago) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60652 Dominguez, Mari Luz (Chicago) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60652 Matthews, Mpatanishi K. (Chicago) BS  University Studies
60652 Neal, Nhya M. (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60653 Craig, John M. (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
60656 Antuna, Jonathan G. (Chicago) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60656 Pack, James R. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60659 Aggrey, Desmond D. (Chicago) BS  Health Care Management
60706 Budnik, Alec R. (Norridge) BS  Public Safety Management
60803 Bickham, Stephan L. (Alsip) BS  Exercise Science
60804 Osaigbovo, Jeannette (Cicero) MHA  Health Administration
60804 Salazar, Omar F. (Cicero) BS  History
60827 Wyatt, Kimberly D. (Calumet Park) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
60927 Blasey, Nicholas B. (Clifton) MARCH  Architecture
61032 Crosby, Daniel P. (Freeport) BS  Biological Sciences
61071 Moorman, Zachary J. (Rock Falls) BS  Automotive Technology
61073 Blauch, Jackson H. (Roscoe) BS  Marketing
61080 Kramer, Tyler (South Beloit) BS  Aviation Technologies
61085 Euells, Ariana M. (Stockton) MA  Linguistics
61101 Manuel, Alex R. (Rockford) BS  Computer Engineering
61108 Marshall, Sarah L. (Rockford) BS  Marketing
61114 Obeng-Adjekum, Eunice H. (Rockford) BS  Hospitality, Tourism, and Event Management
61115 Trollop, Patrick (Machesney Park) BS  Public Safety Management
61252 Hutchison, Christian W. (Fulton) BS  Zoology
61265 Abumarar, Mazen I. (Moline) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61318 Menzel, Daniel T. (Compton) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61326 Taylor, Carden P. (Granville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61345 Reidner, Emma C. (Neponset) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61350 Quigley, Tom D. (Ottawa) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
61350 Ruiz, Carlos S. (Ottawa) BS  Civil Engineering
61356 Yaklich, Jon E. (Princeton) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61418 Mynatt, Brody L. (Biggsville) BS  Forestry
61453 Miller, Tristin M. (Little York) BS  Chemistry
61528 Carlton, Douglas (Edwards) BS  Accounting
61548 Dehne, Justin R. (Metamora) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61548 Hiller, Brandon D. (Germantown Hills) BS  Automotive Technology
61548 Moore, Keith A. (Metamora) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61548 Yergler, Makenna R. (Metamora) BS  Electrical Engineering
61554 Emert, Jesse D. (Pekin) BS  Aviation Technologies
61554 Grimm, Aaron T. (Pekin) BA  Cinema and Photography
61554 Henson, Lauren E. (Pekin) BS  Health Care Management
61554 Welchman, Devin M. (North Pekin) BA  Cinema and Photography
61571 Spaulding, Duston L. (Washington) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61603 Munter, Kyle W. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61604 Couri, Benjamin R. (Peoria) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61606 Raska, Jason B. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61611 Neeble, Michael S. (East Peoria) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
61614 Chikuru, Franck (Peoria) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
61614 Kyulule, Leonard P. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61614 Toniny, Hannah (Peoria) BA  Cinema and Photography
61704 Ambrose, Lucas M. (Bloomington) MS  Computer Science
61704 Kortkamp, Sam C. (Bloomington) BA  Sociology
61705 Carter, Caylie R. (Bloomington) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61755 Hubner, Megan E. (Mackinaw) BS  Communication Studies
61756 Kapraun, Gage N. (Maroa) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61761 McCubbins, Meranda S. (Normal) BS  Biological Sciences
61801 Wilkins, Avian R. (Urbana) BA  Political Science
61801 Zaranski, Michael T. (Urbana) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61802 Byndum, Valisa L. (Urbana) MHA  Health Administration
61802 Williams, Shania M. (Urbana) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61822 Mambepa, Mildred M. (Champaign) ME  Civil and Environmental Engineering
61822 Markus, Simon (Champaign) BS  Computer Science
61834 Divan, James L. (Danville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61834 Goodhue, Taylor (Danville) MHA  Health Administration
61844 Fox, Dalton L. (Fithian) BS  Electrical Engineering
61850 Hubbard, Shaylynn M. (Indianola) BS  Spanish
61851 Ramsey, Dava K. (Ivesdale) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61853 Ozier, Kyle R. (Mahomet) MS  Mechanical Engineering
61853 Vaughn, Luke A. (Mahomet) BS  Aviation Technologies
61856 Cafin, Danielle P. (Monticello) BS  Forestry
61856 Kepley, Lauren M. (Monticello) BS  Accounting
61856 Kepley, Lauren M. (Monticello) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
61874 Burch, Allison C. (Savoy) BS  Early Childhood
61877 Hartman, Adam J. (Sidney) MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
61884 Tierney, Aidan W. (White Heath) BS  Industrial Technology
61911 Clifton, Erin M. (Arthur) BS  Accounting
61920 Phillips, Jonathon D. (Charleston) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61929 Helfrich, Austin R. (Hammond) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
61951 Jent, Shelby D. (Sullivan) BS  Zoology
61953 Grace, Logan K. (Tuscola) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62001 Reinhardt, Austin M. (Alhambra) BS  Management
62002 Eagleton, Rebecca D. (Alton) BS  Electrical Engineering
62025 Zimmermann, Christopher J. (Edwardsville) BS  Civil Engineering
62034 Armstrong, Katie A. (Glen Carbon) MHI  Health Informatics
62034 Carmichael, James P. (Glen Carbon) MS  Food and Nutrition
62040 Cann, Justin D. (Granite City) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62052 Kraut, Mikayla L. (Jerseyville) BS  Accounting
62052 Ward, Trevor (Jerseyville) BS  Paralegal Studies
62075 Williams II, Marcus J. (Nokomis) BS  Automotive Technology
62206 Thomas, Wilnesha A. (Cahokia) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62208 Reu, Ryan M. (Fairview Heights) MARCH  Architecture
62208 Strong, Bryson B. (Fairview Heights) BS  Sport Administration
62220 Scales, Denzel M. (Belleville) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62221 Boyer, Nathan (Belleville) BS  Aviation Management
62226 Hart, Mia A. (Swansea) BA  Anthropology
62230 Hall, Kimberly M. (Breese) BS  Animal Science
62230 Luebbers, Denver P. (Breese) MS  Food and Nutrition
62233 Beam, Dayagen L. (Chester) BS  Accounting
62233 Cushman, Joseph L. (Chester) MS  Food and Nutrition
62233 Hartman, Luke R. (Chester) BS  Civil Engineering
62236 Schmersahl, Ethan J. (Columbia) BA  Theater
62236 Walters, Aidan (Columbia) BA  English
62243 Goveia, Collin S. (Freeburg) BS  Aviation Management
62243 Goveia, Collin S. (Freeburg) AAS  Aviation Flight
62249 Gehrs, Drake M. (Highland) AAS  Aviation Flight
62249 Gehrs, Drake M. (Highland) BS  Aviation Management
62249 Haberer, Joshua M. (Highland) BS  Aviation Management
62257 Wallace, Danielle (Marissa) BS  Paralegal Studies
62258 Turner, Kendra M. (Mascoutah) BS  Forestry
62264 Schreder, Kellsie L. (New Athens) BS  Accounting
62272 Meyerhoff II, Allan J. (Percy) BS  Accounting
62274 Bardle, Katelynn (Pinckneyville) BA  English
62274 Cook-Spain, Carleigh R. (Pinckneyville) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Administration
62274 Fleming, Jaymee L. (Pinckneyville) BS  University Studies
62274 Kribbs, Allison V. (Pinckneyville) BS  Elementary Education
62278 Russo, Valerie (Ruma) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62278 Wilson, Brett K. (Red Bud) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
62288 Shrum, Trevor W. (Steeleville) BS  Management
62294 Carpenter, William (Troy) BS  Aviation Management
62294 Carpenter, William (Troy) AAS  Aviation Flight
62298 Short, Zachary M. (Waterloo) BS  Aviation Management
62301 Turnbow, Kevin M. (Quincy) MS  Forestry
62305 Marold, Sofia D. (Quincy) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62401 Hibdon, Rebekkah D. (Effingham) BS  Biological Sciences
62410 Trimble, Jonas P. (Allendale) BS  Electrical Engineering
62411 Kopplin, Noah J. (Altamont) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62417 Murphy, Patrick A. (Bridgeport) BA  Political Science
62421 Mcvicker, Jacob R. (Claremont) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62447 Padgett, Chloe M. (Neoga) BS  University Studies
62462 Burgess, Olivia G. (Sigel) BS  Horticulture
62476 Clodfelter, Tyger J. (West Salem) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62501 Calhoun, Ian S. (Oakley) BS  Exercise Science
62513 Deetz, Martha E. (Blue Mound) BS  Social Work
62521 Tomlinson, Matthew J. (Decatur) BS  Forestry
62521 Vogel, Nathan J. (Decatur) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62522 Chaudhary, Farah (Decatur) BS  Accounting
62526 Fletcher, Raegan B. (Decatur) BS  Health Care Management
62530 Britz, Jesse A. (Divernon) PHD  Pharmacology and Neuroscience
62553 Kuhn, Abby C. (Oconee) BS  University Studies
62561 Cox, Kallie E. (Spaulding) BA  Political Science
62561 Cox, Kallie E. (Spaulding) BS  Journalism
62568 Boehme, Audra J. (Taylorville) BS  Microbiology
62613 Holtsclaw, Kira J. (Athens) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62613 Holtsclaw, Kira J. (Athens) BS  Biological Sciences
62618 Juarez, Jacqueline E. (Beardstown) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62618 Valdivia, Eeron J. (Beardstown) BS  Biological Sciences
62625 Fosdick, Matteson C. (Cantrall) BS  Marketing
62629 Page, Michael S. (Chatham) MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
62644 Yetter, Jacob C. (Havana) BS  Zoology
62650 Ballard, David K. (Jacksonville) MFA  Creative Writing
62661 Grider, Holly A. (Loami) MHA  Health Administration
62691 Smith, Casey D. (Virginia) BS  Health Care Management
62692 Treece, Jared C. (Waverly) BA  Cinema and Photography
62693 Weidhuner, Amanda M. (Williamsville) PHD  Agricultural Sciences
62702 McGhee, Malik O. (Springfield) MSED  Higher Education
62702 Schmidt, Eric M. (Springfield) BS  Accounting
62703 Cox, Mollie O. (Springfield) BA  Anthropology
62704 Hayes III, Richard C. (Springfield) MM  Music
62711 Hill, Jacob C. (Springfield) BS  Electrical Engineering
62712 Hunt, Ian P. (Springfield) PHD  Historical Studies
62801 Morris, Kelsey M. (Centralia) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62806 McKinzie, Lindsey K. (Albion) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
62812 Price, Valerie S. (Benton) BS  Special Education
62821 Flechs, Michael D. (Carmi) BS  Special Education
62821 Grogan, Justin L. (Carmi) BS  Accounting
62822 Snyder, Peyton D. (Christopher) BS  Paralegal Studies
62823 Barnard, Noah L. (Cisne) BS  Mathematics
62828 Wilton, Mollie R. (Dahlgren) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62832 Alvarado, Abigel L. (Du Quoin) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62832 Baker, McLain T. (Du Quoin) BA  Psychology
62832 Green, Anna (Du Quoin) BS  Health Care Management
62832 Myers, Jeffrey R. (Du Quoin) BS  Management
62832 Rodely, Zachary M. (Du Quoin) BS  Civil Engineering
62832 Whitley, Katrina E. (Du Quoin) BS  Elementary Education
62832 Willis, Heather D. (Du Quoin) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62837 Benskin, Shelby M. (Fairfield) BS  Special Education
62837 Jake, Heather (Fairfield) BS  Special Education
62839 Powless, Rachel R. (Flora) BS  Finance
62853 Harmon-McKenzie, Leslie A. (Kell) PHD  Education - Workforce Education and Development
62859 Parker, Lane J. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Forestry
62863 James, Brianna K. (Mount Carmel) BS  Physiology
62864 Cooper, Emily E. (Mount Vernon) BS  Accounting
62864 Dycus, Kenzee K. (Mount Vernon) BS  Business and Administration
62864 Farmer, Noah T. (Mount Vernon) BS  Technical Resource Management
62864 Lam-Vaughn, Ariana G. (Mount Vernon) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62864 Minor, Raquel A. (Mount Vernon) BS  Animal Science
62864 Rich, Gretchen N. (Mount Vernon) BS  Accounting
62864 Smith, Kerry (Mount Vernon) BS  Accounting
62864 Wilson, Marla (Mount Vernon) BS  Special Education
62865 Rodgers, Alysha D. (Mulkeytown) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62872 Shelton, Dustin W. (Opdyke) BA  History
62881 Baer, Allison R. (Salem) BS  Elementary Education
62881 Hall, Rachel E. (Salem) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62881 Thomas, Heather R. (Salem) MHA  Health Administration
62884 Hall, Jon T. (Sesser) BS  Business and Administration
62884 Lance, James W. (Sesser) BS  History
62884 Newbury, Mallory A. (Sesser) BS  Exercise Science
62887 White, Delilah J. (Springerton) BS  Special Education
62888 Behm, KyLee K. (Tamaroa) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62888 Buza, Grayson J. (Tamaroa) BS  Elementary Education
62888 Huggins, Daniel J. (Tamaroa) BS  Accounting
62889 Villani, Nicholas S. (Texico) BS  Marketing
62890 Batts, Lindsey K. (Thompsonville) BS  University Studies
62890 Geoppo Jr., Gerry A. (Thompsonville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62894 Haley, Jaylin S. (Waltonville) BA  Sociology
62896 Daugherty, Adam W. (West Frankfort) BS  Accounting
62896 Veteto, Valari M. (West Frankfort) MSW  Social Work
62896 Watkins, Jacqueline (West Frankfort) BS  Special Education
62896 Wright, Cole D. (West Frankfort) BS  Special Education
62897 Hopkins, Tabitha L. (Whittington) BA  Psychology
62898 Gajewski, Christina C. (Woodlawn) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
62898 Russo, Austin J. (Woodlawn) BS  Aviation Management
62906 Dew, Johnathan R. (Anna) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62906 Lence, Aaron R. (Anna) BS  Sport Administration
62906 Rhine, Nicholas E. (Anna) BA  History
62907 Beckman, Danielle J. (Ava) BS  Exercise Science
62907 Franklin, Bobbie J. (Ava) BS  Business and Administration
62908 Allbritten, Max W. (Belknap) MBA  Business Administration
62912 Carlton, Karen S. (Buncombe) MSED  Recreation Professions
62915 Borton, Taylor G. (Cambria) BS  History
62915 Perry, Samuel C. (Cambria) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62916 Robertson, Julie R. (Campbell Hill) MPH  Community Health Education
62917 Gilliam, Chelsey C. (Carrier Mills) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62918 Brown, Marshall D. (Carterville) MPAD  Public Administration
62918 Evraets, Brock M. (Carterville) BS  Electrical Engineering
62918 Garbe, Grant M. (Carterville) BS  Management
62918 Harmon, Megan C. (Carterville) MS  Counseling and Rehabilitation Education
62918 Hartford, Jeffrey D. (Carterville) EDD  Educational Administration
62918 Hines, Jodie M. (Carterville) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62918 Kern, Abigail M. (Carterville) MHA  Health Administration
62918 Kinsey, Marigold A. (Carterville) BS  Health Care Management
62918 Liddell, Zackary K. (Carterville) BS  Finance
62918 Manier, Elijah B. (Carterville) BS  Computer Engineering
62918 Mathews, Billy (Carterville) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62918 McDonald, Stephen D. (Carterville) MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
62918 Moore Jr., Dwayne D. (Carterville) MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
62918 Petersen, Maddi L. (Carterville) BS  Social Work
62918 Petersen, Maddi L. (Carterville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62918 Prell, Emily R. (Carterville) BS  Social Work
62918 Sickinger, Tina M. (Carterville) MSED  Higher Education
62918 Tanner, Ethan S. (Carterville) BA  History
62922 McDannel, Olivia F. (Creal Springs) BS  Hospitality, Tourism, and Event Management
62922 Seavers, Connor C. (Creal Springs) MS  Mechanical Engineering
62924 Alnaqeb, Haitham A. (De Soto) PHD  Zoology
62924 Rutherford, Kayla D. (De Soto) BS  Special Education
62926 Veach, John-Michael R. (Dongola) MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
62932 Burroughs, Tyler C. (Elkville) MSED  Recreation Professions
62934 Burklow, Caitlin D. (Equality) JD  Law
62939 Calhoon, Jake O. (Goreville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62939 Moore, Kaitlynn B. (Goreville) BS  Health Care Management
62946 Ferrell, Ashley N. (Harrisburg) BS  Special Education
62946 Fugate, Shelby S. (Harrisburg) BS  Early Childhood
62946 Murray, Christian J. (Harrisburg) BS  Communication Studies
62948 Aldrich, Erin M. (Herrin) BS  Biological Sciences
62948 Billingsley, Crystal S. (Herrin) BS  Special Education
62948 Cameron, Jamie L. (Herrin) MHA  Health Administration
62948 Davison, Gabrielle R. (Herrin) BA  Psychology
62948 Green, Kelly R. (Herrin) BS  Accounting
62948 Jackson, Michelle L. (Herrin) MARCH  Architecture
62948 Restivo, Adam S. (Herrin) BA  Political Science
62948 Rosado, Kamen P. (Herrin) BS  Mathematics
62951 Gibbens, Brittney N. (Johnston City) BS  Finance
62951 Gualdoni, Nicolai C. (Johnston City) MS  Agribusiness Economics
62951 Key, Jenni M. (Johnston City) BS  Health Care Management
62951 McConnell, Lezlie L. (Johnston City) BS  Accounting
62951 Oliveira, Adam A. (Johnston City) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62951 Smith, Michelle (Johnston City) BS  Special Education
62951 Stout, Olivia L. (Johnston City) BS  Biological Sciences
62952 Stark, Taylor M. (Jonesboro) BS  Elementary Education
62958 Janssen, Lisa (Makanda) BA  Art
62958 Sisk, Destiny N. (Makanda) BS  Animal Science
62959 Allen, Christina M. (Marion) MBA  Business Administration
62959 Blandford, Riley M. (Marion) BS  Animal Science
62959 Bundren, Brocton M. (Marion) BS  Forestry
62959 Chausse, Melissa L. (Marion) BS  Special Education
62959 Day, Mercedes R. (Marion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62959 Hentz, Alyissa D. (Marion) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62959 Johnson, Breanna L. (Marion) BS  Biological Sciences
62959 Keen, Krystal M. (Marion) BS  University Studies
62959 McMeen, Timothy A. (Marion) BS  Special Education
62959 Metten, Maci L. (Marion) BS  Marketing
62959 Paul, Cydney E. (Marion) BS  Health Care Management
62959 Robinson, Timothy M. (Marion) BS  Marketing
62959 Rochford, Nicholas K. (Marion) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62959 Shadley, Bethany E. (Marion) BS  Paralegal Studies
62959 Thomas, Ian T. (Marion) BS  Accounting
62960 Basham II, Joe D. (Metropolis) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62960 Dunn, Kyle (Metropolis) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62960 Larrison, Jennifer L. (Metropolis) BS  Special Education
62966 Alshammasy, Ahlam M. (Murphysboro) MACC  Accountancy
62966 Berger, Grant L. (Murphysboro) BS  Computer Engineering
62966 Berger, Grant L. (Murphysboro) BS  Electrical Engineering
62966 Carlock, Hannah L. (Murphysboro) BS  University Studies
62966 Cronin, Melissa M. (Murphysboro) MSED  Higher Education
62966 Elliott, Benjamin R. (Murphysboro) MS  Geology
62966 Fletcher, Michelle N. (Murphysboro) PHD  Political Science
62966 Fry, Cory D. (Murphysboro) MBA  Business Administration
62966 Harrison, Chad M. (Murphysboro) PSM  Zoology
62966 James, Zachary A. (Murphysboro) BS  Animal Science
62966 McCormick, Sophie L. (Murphysboro) MBA  Business Administration
62966 Seidel, Taran C. (Murphysboro) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62966 Volner, Stephanie M. (Murphysboro) BS  Special Education
62972 Bishop, Tyler S. (Tunnel Hill) BA  Computer Science
62974 Baker, Aaron (Pittsburg) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62983 Leposky, Melinda (Royalton) BS  Special Education
62983 Young, Joshua K. (Royalton) BS  Management
62985 Koester, Jensin T. (Simpson) BS  Health Care Management