60002 Boyce, Logan R. (Antioch) BS  Horticulture
60002 Dornbusch, Katherine E. (Antioch) BS  Accounting
60002 Petrick, Angelique B. (Antioch) BS  Elementary Education
60002 Tiernan, James (Antioch) BS  Aviation Management
60002 Zagorski, Elijah A. (Antioch) MSED  Higher Education
60004 Lamie, Carson J. (Arlington Heights) BS  Aviation Management
60004 Lamie, Carson J. (Arlington Heights) AAS  Aviation Flight
60004 Petro, Sarah E. (Arlington Heights) BA  Psychology
60004 Tirado, Edgar L. (Arlington Heights) BS  Aviation Technologies
60005 Woloch, Emily (Arlington Heights) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60007 Bartoszewski, Steven F. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Automotive Technology
60007 Fillmore, Ellee L. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60007 Fleischacker, Sara M. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Finance
60007 Fleming, Charles P. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Automotive Technology
60008 Erickson, Andrew L. (Rolling Meadows) BS  Automotive Technology
60010 Jobes, Lilly J. (Barrington) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60010 King, Carter L. (Lake Barrington) BS  Automotive Technology
60010 Morris, Jake D. (South Barrington) BS  Microbiology
60010 Stone, Carly E. (Barrington) BS  Dental Hygiene
60013 Bart, Timothy J. (Cary) BS  Automotive Technology
60013 Gleeson, Michael T. (Cary) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60013 McDowell, Connor W. (Cary) BS  Aviation Management
60013 McDowell, Connor W. (Cary) AAS  Aviation Flight
60013 Mcdade, Alyssa C. (Cary) BA  Psychology
60013 Scott, Suzanne M. (Cary) BS  Zoology
60013 Smith, Ian M. (Oakwood Hills) BS  Aviation Technologies
60014 Chelini, Vincent (Crystal Lake) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60014 Handrock, Sarah N. (Crystal Lake) BS  Computer Engineering
60014 Veit, Jerome W. (Crystal Lake) BA  Theater
60015 Faro, Tristan P. (Riverwoods) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60015 Gracer, Tara (Deerfield) MS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60015 Penar, Matthew H. (Deerfield) BS  Public Safety Management
60016 Grimmer, Milena R. (Des Plaines) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60016 Hyppolite, Cebastien R. (Des Plaines) BS  Marketing
60016 Lampon, Ryan A. (Des Plaines) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60021 Hurley, Ricky A. (Fox River Grove) BS  Management
60021 Ippolito, Steven J. (Fox River Grove) MD  Medical Education
60025 Powers, Brennan M. (Glenview) BS  Computer Science
60030 Blanco, Alissa M. (Grayslake) BS  Elementary Education
60030 Dishman, Michael E. (Grayslake) BS  Marketing
60030 Kahn, Rebecca N. (Grayslake) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60030 Kim, Matthew T. (Hainesville) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
60030 Landry, Michael D. (Grayslake) BS  Zoology
60030 Maxwell, Alexa J. (Grayslake) BS  Exercise Science
60030 Zarcone Riotto, Jacqueline (Grayslake) BA  Psychology
60031 Adams, Logan N. (Gurnee) BS  Electrical Engineering
60031 Ebarle, Megan J. (Gurnee) BS  Dental Hygiene
60031 Gordon, Aujualee V. (Gurnee) BS  Management
60031 Korecky, Patricia M. (Gurnee) BS  Dental Hygiene
60031 Milic, Dejan (Gurnee) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60035 Gunzel, Justin W. (Highland Park) BS  Electrical Engineering
60035 Shimanovsky, Brett S. (Highland Park) JD  Law
60041 Riggs, Riley P. (Ingleside) BS  Exercise Science
60042 Kroll, Alexandra M. (Island Lake) BS  Elementary Education
60042 Levon, Erin K. (Island Lake) BS  Microbiology
60042 Simmons, Jacquelyn (Island Lake) BS  Early Childhood
60042 Theiszmann, Stephen J. (Island Lake) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60044 Tricio, Eduardo D. (Lake Bluff) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
60046 Crews Jr., Michael L. (Lindenhurst) BS  Business and Administration
60046 Curlott, Catherine (Lake Villa) BS  Special Education
60046 Darling, Kristen E. (Lake Villa) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60046 Jensen, Justin D. (Lindenhurst) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60046 Mehnert, Abbigail C. (Lake Villa) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60046 Siebert, Abigail E. (Lake Villa) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60046 Sparrow, Halston C. (Lake Villa) BS  Technical Resource Management
60047 Funk, Raleigh E. (Lake Zurich) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60047 Volante, Donald J. (Lake Zurich) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60048 Frea, Jonathan (Libertyville) BS  Accounting
60048 Layman, Courtney F. (Libertyville) BS  Architectural Studies
60048 Vega, Daniel J. (Libertyville) BA  Sociology
60050 Marshall, Timothy A. (Mc Henry) BS  Automotive Technology
60050 Morris, Jake B. (Mc Henry) BS  Electrical Engineering
60050 Zeoli, Jeremy F. (Mc Henry) MBA  Business Administration
60053 Scalero, Jackson D. (Morton Grove) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60053 Villegas Mejia, Simon (Morton Grove) BS  Aviation Technologies
60056 Brandys, Izabela (Mount Prospect) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60056 Deutsch, Scott J. (Mount Prospect) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60056 Deutsch, Scott J. (Mount Prospect) BA  Economics
60056 Heisler, Colin J. (Mount Prospect) BS  Aviation Management
60056 Heisler, Colin J. (Mount Prospect) AAS  Aviation Flight
60056 Lockett, Brione H. (Mount Prospect) PHD  Education - Health Education
60056 Lockett, Brione H. (Mount Prospect) MPH  Community Health Education
60056 Nicolau, Michael C. (Mount Prospect) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60060 Agrella, Tricia A. (Mundelein) BS  Health Care Management
60060 Arendt, Annemarie G. (Mundelein) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60060 Morales, Carina (Mundelein) BS  Social Work
60060 Morales, Carina (Mundelein) BS  Recreation
60060 Vazquez, Yolanda M. (Mundelein) BS  Special Education
60060 Wiese, Megan D. (Mundelein) BS  Dental Hygiene
60061 Jablo, Paul B. (Vernon Hills) BS  Automotive Technology
60061 New, Daniel G. (Vernon Hills) BS  Marketing
60061 Sullivan, Connor M. (Vernon Hills) BA  Political Science
60061 Tsao, Cheyenne T. (Vernon Hills) BS  Exercise Science
60062 Charalab, Constantine D. (Northbrook) BS  Recreation Professions
60067 Geregach, Patrick P. (Palatine) BS  Microbiology
60067 Kendall, Jennifer J. (Palatine) BS  Elementary Education
60067 Martin, Brody W. (Palatine) BS  Automotive Technology
60067 Medvid, Maksym (Palatine) AAS  Aviation Flight
60067 Nelson, Nicholas (Palatine) BS  Journalism
60068 Dolan, Riley J. (Park Ridge) BS  Aviation Management
60068 Dolan, Riley J. (Park Ridge) AAS  Aviation Flight
60068 Musurlian, Nicholas M. (Park Ridge) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60070 Bowkley, Brittany E. (Prospect Heights) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60073 Aceves-Ochoa, Michelle (Round Lake) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60073 Boehmert, Rachel L. (Volo) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60073 Cabahug, James M. (Round Lake Beach) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60073 Dooley, James W. (Round Lake) BS  Journalism
60073 Long, Sabrina C. (Volo) BS  Marketing
60073 Ninkovich, Marissa (Round Lake) BS  Public Safety Management
60073 O'Connor, Avery J. (Round Lake) BA  Political Science
60073 Whitaker, Jasmine N. (Round Lake Beach) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60074 Asbury, Kylie A. (Palatine) BA  Psychology
60074 Cielenski, Zachary A. (Palatine) BS  Finance
60074 Gilsenan, Callan M. (Palatine) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60074 Mueller, Cole B. (Palatine) BS  Exercise Science
60076 Glasgow Maeda, Jose Luis (Skokie) MBA  Business Administration
60076 Sorin, Riley V. (Skokie) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60077 Robin, Jordan N. (Skokie) BS  Aviation Technologies
60081 Bachman, Nicholas A. (Spring Grove) BS  Automotive Technology
60084 Mosko, Benjamin J. (Wauconda) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60084 Sheridan, Jennifer R. (Wauconda) BS  Special Education
60085 Aguilar, Keyla A. (Waukegan) BS  Horticulture
60085 Arizmendi, Uriel (Waukegan) BS  Architectural Studies
60085 Fajardo, Dulce M. (Park City) BS  Elementary Education
60085 Gomez Arizmendi, Jonathan (Park City) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60087 Carter, Willie L. (Waukegan) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60087 Steele, Hannah N. (Beach Park) BA  Psychology
60089 Ganden, Matthew J. (Buffalo Grove) MS  Forestry
60089 Koblas, Kyle J. (Buffalo Grove) BS  Aviation Technologies
60089 Rose, Jacqueline K. (Buffalo Grove) BS  Management
60089 Unterberger, Jacob M. (Buffalo Grove) BS  Special Education
60091 Carter, Sarah E. (Wilmette) BS  Early Childhood
60097 Burnell, Steven Q. (Wonder Lake) BS  Fire Service Management
60098 Aitken, Randy J. (Woodstock) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60098 Garcia Macedo, Karla Y. (Woodstock) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60098 Ordonez-Herrera, Andrea E. (Woodstock) MSW  Social Work
60098 Schaper, Brent (Woodstock) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60098 Streelman, Noah J. (Woodstock) BS  Automotive Technology
60098 Verdino, Tammy L. (Woodstock) BS  Special Education
60099 Fields, Jessena (Zion) BS  Management
60099 Lamm, Thomas A. (Beach Park) BS  Business and Administration
60099 Tindall, Noel L. (Zion) MSW  Social Work
60102 Albrecht, Austin J. (Algonquin) BS  Accounting
60102 Jaworski, Patricia (Algonquin) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60102 Tiberio, Andrew M. (Algonquin) BS  Automotive Technology
60103 Blondin, Sandra N. (Bartlett) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60103 Edmier, Matthew J. (Bartlett) BA  Cinema and Photography
60103 Gottschalk, Savanna R. (Bartlett) BS  Elementary Education
60103 Mileusnich, Sarah M. (Bartlett) BS  Zoology
60103 Oswald, Joseph M. (Bartlett) BS  Finance
60103 Waichunas, Alec M. (Bartlett) BS  Computer Science
60103 Weiss, Lauren N. (Bartlett) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60103 Zubik, Rachel A. (Bartlett) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60104 Denton, Ariel D. (Bellwood) BS  Communication Studies
60104 Okuesa Jr., Kingsley I. (Bellwood) BS  Computer Engineering
60104 Okuesa Jr., Kingsley I. (Bellwood) BS  Electrical Engineering
60104 Smith, Briana M. (Bellwood) BS  Social Work
60104 Spinks, Deon D. (Bellwood) BA  English
60107 Manriquez Leon, Lucia (Streamwood) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60108 McAloon, Matthew C. (Bloomingdale) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60110 Arcuri, Angelina F. (Carpentersville) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60110 Joaquin, Emely (Carpentersville) BS  Dental Hygiene
60110 Ta, Brian (Carpentersville) MACC  Accountancy
60115 Ginther, Bradley R. (DeKalb) BS  Aviation Technologies
60115 Jilek, Sarah M. (DeKalb) MFA  Creative Writing
60115 LaPointe, Hayden A. (DeKalb) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60115 Long, Savannah C. (DeKalb) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60115 Patrick, Brittney J. (DeKalb) BS  Exercise Science
60115 Vargas, Katrina R. (DeKalb) BS  Early Childhood
60118 Wind, Kaley J. (Sleepy Hollow) BA  Psychology
60120 Chavez, Elisia T. (Elgin) BS  Zoology
60120 Mascote, Samuel (Elgin) BS  Automotive Technology
60120 Romo, Jessica (Elgin) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60123 Sjodin, Brandon L. (Elgin) BS  Exercise Science
60123 Toppel, Madison R. (Elgin) BA  Cinema and Photography
60126 Hogan, Molly M. (Elmhurst) BS  Management
60133 Fearon, Colin P. (Hanover Park) AAS  Aviation Flight
60133 Fearon, Colin P. (Hanover Park) BS  Aviation Management
60133 Lentino, Bryana M. (Hanover Park) BS  Special Education
60134 Balsley Saltus, Olivia M. (Geneva) BS  Physiology
60134 Bolivar, Arianna V. (Geneva) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60134 Meyer, Mitchell D. (Geneva) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60134 Stich, Nicholas J. (Geneva) BS  Accounting
60137 Cameron, Deanna R. (Glen Ellyn) MSW  Social Work
60137 MacKerell, Travis C. (Glen Ellyn) BS  Aviation Technologies
60137 MacKerell, Travis C. (Glen Ellyn) AAS  Aviation Flight
60139 McMullan, Jesse T. (Glendale Heights) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60140 Etheridge, Brandt D. (Hampshire) BS  Automotive Technology
60142 Chrest, David E. (Huntley) BA  Political Science
60142 Connor, Ethan R. (Huntley) BS  Aviation Management
60142 Farr, Eric M. (Huntley) BS  Fire Service Management
60142 Finnamore, Daniel D. (Huntley) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60142 Janicki, Jacob L. (Huntley) BS  Plant Biology
60143 Naranjo, Benjamin K. (Itasca) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60148 Fors, Eric (Lombard) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60151 DiGrazia, Louis D. (Maple Park) BS  Management
60152 Arevalo, Victor J. (Marengo) BA  Political Science
60153 Pollards, Amber M. (Maywood) BS  Social Work
60153 Smith, Kyra M. (Maywood) MSW  Social Work
60155 Wright, Destiny M. (Broadview) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
60156 Liacone, Michelle L. (Lake In The Hills) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60156 Mendicino, Francesca N. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Marketing
60156 Molczyk, Kamil P. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Computer Engineering
60163 Orosco, Juan C. (Berkeley) BS  Automotive Technology
60163 Taylor, Soriah J. (Berkeley) MSW  Social Work
60164 McGuire, Aryn V. (Northlake) BS  Special Education
60169 Meyrick, Melynda M. (Hoffman Estates) BA  Political Science
60169 Ward, Zaria M. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Accounting
60173 Jager, Joshua R. (Schaumburg) BS  Recreation Professions
60173 Wrobel, Dominik (Schaumburg) BS  Automotive Technology
60174 Doyle, Hanna J. (Saint Charles) MSED  Counselor Education
60174 Englert, Olivia A. (Saint Charles) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60174 McCray, Josh G. (Saint Charles) BA  Political Science
60175 Childs, Nick (Saint Charles) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60176 Acevedo, Ingrid L. (Schiller Park) BS  Civil Engineering
60177 Flatter, Gregory T. (South Elgin) BS  Automotive Technology
60177 Newton, Jessica A. (South Elgin) BA  Political Science
60177 Newton, Jessica A. (South Elgin) BS  Paralegal Studies
60177 Pizano, Bryan (South Elgin) BS  Automotive Technology
60177 Trumbo, Tyler S. (South Elgin) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60178 Muraira, Kendra M. (Sycamore) BS  Biological Sciences
60178 Slowick, Celena M. (Sycamore) BS  Public Health
60180 Bowen, Philip A. (Union) BS  Accounting
60185 Clancy, Sarah N. (West Chicago) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60185 Mendoza, Itzel (West Chicago) BA  Psychology
60185 Vanscoit, Zachary E. (West Chicago) MS  Computer Science
60187 Mirabella, Lauren E. (Wheaton) BS  Automotive Technology
60188 Jenkins, Michael R. (Carol Stream) BS  Automotive Technology
60188 Piper, Colin M. (Carol Stream) BS  Public Safety Management
60188 Reinwald, Olivia N. (Carol Stream) BS  Communication Studies
60189 Bednarz, Filip K. (Wheaton) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60189 Cross, Devin J. (Wheaton) BS  Public Safety Management
60191 De Hoyos, Sophia R. (Wood Dale) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60191 Valois, Mireille (Wood Dale) BS  Accounting
60192 Smith, Keith A. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Finance
60193 Haaland, Amanda M. (Schaumburg) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60193 Kic, Madison M. (Schaumburg) BS  Communication Studies
60193 Pawelek, Dustin M. (Schaumburg) BS  Finance
60201 Warhus, Zachariah N. (Evanston) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60203 John, Alexander C. (Evanston) BS  Management
60302 Mwakyoma, Nkabila K. (Oak Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60304 Bird-Murphy, Desmond M. (Oak Park) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60305 Mercado, Daniel (River Forest) BS  Geology
60402 Acuna, Liliana (Berwyn) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60402 Acuna, Liliana (Berwyn) BA  Anthropology
60402 Soto, Samantha O. (Berwyn) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60403 Furcron, Zeveyon M. (Crest Hill) BS  Sport Administration
60404 Cole, Jontell R. (Shorewood) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60404 Wasiak, Allison K. (Shorewood) BS  Zoology
60406 Hall, Nekya (Blue Island) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60406 Montoya, Arely (Blue Island) BS  Management
60406 Roe, Anne B. (Blue Island) BA  Psychology
60409 Mason, Titania T. (Calumet City) MSW  Social Work
60409 Suggs, Jedah N. (Calumet City) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60409 Weaver, Jasmin K. (Calumet City) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60410 Capecci, Anthony J. (Channahon) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60410 Stukel, Jeremy J. (Channahon) BS  Public Safety Management
60411 Henry, Imari D. (Lynwood) BS  Dental Hygiene
60411 Kirkwood, Bryan K. (Sauk Village) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60411 Montoya, Richard M. (South Chicago Heights) PHD  Psychology
60411 Stephenson, Ferrari K. (Lynwood) BS  Social Work
60411 Ward, Nia E. (Lynwood) BS  Exercise Science
60411 Williams, Elexis A. (Ford Heights) MACC  Accountancy
60415 Burton Jr., Marcus R. (Chicago Ridge) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60416 Jerz, Cody S. (Coal City) BS  Civil Engineering
60417 Lisota, William L. (Crete) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60419 Hasler, Michael E. (Dolton) BS  Recreation Professions
60419 Johnson, Marquist S. (Dolton) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60419 Ogunsanya, Adedayo A. (Dolton) BS  Health Care Management
60422 Mason, Briana D. (Flossmoor) MFA  Art
60423 Johnson, Karli A. (Frankfort) BS  Elementary Education
60423 Kenealy, Lauren A. (Frankfort) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60423 Paulsen, Lindsey A. (Frankfort) BS  Elementary Education
60426 Henderson, Amber D. (Harvey) BS  Communication Studies
60428 Dunner Jr., Charles A. (Markham) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60429 Calahan, Kamaria A. (Hazel Crest) BA  Psychology
60429 Cox, Tiffany C. (Hazel Crest) MPH  Community Health Education
60429 Fowler-Canty, Symone L. (Hazel Crest) MS  Biological Sciences
60430 Brown, Khiry (Homewood) MPAD  Public Administration
60430 Levant, Marcus G. (Homewood) BS  Management
60430 Rodgers, Semaj A. (Homewood) BS  Architectural Studies
60431 Booker, Briana L. (Joliet) BA  Psychology
60431 De La Rosa III, Raul (Joliet) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60431 Levy, Joseph D. (Joliet) BS  Public Safety Management
60432 Vander Veen, Richard N. (Joliet) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60433 Abram, Nadia N. (Joliet) MSW  Social Work
60433 Love, Ashley M. (Joliet) BS  Exercise Science
60435 Jacobo, Dagoberto J. (Joliet) BS  Public Safety Management
60435 Lenoir, Chloe C. (Joliet) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60435 Medina, Kylee A. (Joliet) MSED  Counselor Education
60436 Seehafer, Maxine (Joliet) BS  Dental Hygiene
60436 Zimmerman, Nick J. (Joliet) BS  Architectural Studies
60438 Ali, Fatima O. (Lansing) MPH  Community Health Education
60438 Fletcher III, Robert P. (Lansing) BS  Architectural Studies
60438 Orozco, Celeste (Lansing) BS  Forestry
60438 Patterson, Ryesha (Lansing) JD  Law
60439 Dolph, Jacob M. (Lemont) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60439 Vermejan, Maddy M. (Lemont) BS  Sport Administration
60440 Bahena, Lili A. (Bolingbrook) BA  Psychology
60440 Cload, Brandon L. (Bolingbrook) BS  Accounting
60440 Crebo, Justin D. (Bolingbrook) BS  Automotive Technology
60440 Lehane, Ryan J. (Bolingbrook) BS  Accounting
60440 Smith, Clifton T. (Bolingbrook) BA  Psychology
60441 Chmielewski, Matthew R. (Lockport) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60441 Dilallo, Kathryn R. (Lockport) BS  Dental Hygiene
60441 Fink, Madison (Lockport) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60441 Lopez, Nicole B. (Lockport) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60441 Roberto, Mechele G. (Lockport) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60442 Carpenter, Kaitlyn M. (Manhattan) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60442 Deloian, Joseph D. (Manhattan) BS  Forestry
60442 Lamaster, Kaitlyn M. (Manhattan) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
60442 Palgen, Shaun C. (Manhattan) BS  Automotive Technology
60442 Stricker, Christopher T. (Manhattan) BS  Finance
60443 Huhn-Simmons, Phynix C. (Matteson) BA  Cinema and Photography
60443 Jackson, Terra (Matteson) BA  Linguistics
60443 Mason, Kentrell A. (Matteson) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60443 Parham, Blake (Matteson) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60446 Gedvila, Marius (Romeoville) BS  Automotive Technology
60447 Hoving, Ryan A. (Minooka) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60447 Kasuba, Marissa R. (Minooka) BS  Dental Hygiene
60447 Quinn, Brian J. (Minooka) BS  Automotive Technology
60448 Fitzgerald, James C. (Mokena) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60448 Huculak, Lukas R. (Mokena) BS  Forestry
60448 McCarthy, Ryan J. (Mokena) BS  Journalism
60448 Szubryt, Ari N. (Mokena) BS  Biological Sciences
60448 Szubryt, Marisa B. (Mokena) MS  Plant Biology
60448 Ziems, Daniel R. (Mokena) BS  Horticulture
60449 Clemons-Lane, Cheria D. (Monee) BS  University Studies
60449 Stahl, Andrew R. (Monee) BS  Automotive Technology
60450 Harr, Rylee A. (Morris) BS  Early Childhood
60450 Jurak, Jason M. (Morris) BS  Civil Engineering
60450 Jurak, Jessica C. (Morris) BS  Physics
60451 Maynard, Madelyn M. (New Lenox) BA  Psychology
60451 Wardynski, Kimberly A. (New Lenox) BS  Animal Science
60452 Brandy, Alaysia A. (Oak Forest) BS  Biological Sciences
60453 Bergquist, Kiersten L. (Oak Lawn) MS  Plant Biology
60453 Helme, Katie E. (Oak Lawn) BS  Physics
60453 Valach, Alyssa A. (Oak Lawn) MS  Animal Science
60461 Chatmon, Laina O. (Olympia Fields) BA  Psychology
60461 Taylor, Kyle (Olympia Fields) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60462 Budz, Alan J. (Orland Park) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60462 Faoro, Robert A. (Orland Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60462 Kaczmarek, Brandon G. (Orland Park) MARCH  Architecture
60462 Kamp Jr., Steven J. (Orland Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60462 May, Theresa E. (Orland Park) BA  Psychology
60462 Schultz, Natalie G. (Orland Park) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60463 Taylor, Jack M. (Palos Heights) BA  Economics
60465 Drukteinyte, Aiste (Palos Hills) BS  Social Work
60465 Ignas, Ewa (Palos Hills) BS  Accounting
60466 Brown, Kailey M. (Park Forest) BA  Psychology
60466 Conner, Kyla C. (Park Forest) MPH  Community Health Education
60466 Emery, Karlie M. (Park Forest) AAS  Aviation Flight
60466 Emery, Karlie M. (Park Forest) BS  Aviation Management
60466 Johnson, Adeola O. (Park Forest) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60466 Lacy, Desiree D. (Park Forest) BS  Social Work
60467 Hittle, Megan M. (Orland Park) BS  Health Care Management
60467 Nowak, Christopher K. (Orland Park) MBA  Business Administration
60467 Sokolowski, Alyssa V. (Orland Park) MSW  Social Work
60468 Chisausky, Jacob L. (Peotone) BS  Plant Biology
60468 Schick, Alan D. (Peotone) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60471 Boston, Ashlee M. (Richton Park) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60472 Hopkins, Shenaya C. (Robbins) BS  Interior Design
60473 Chandler, Michael (South Holland) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60473 Davis, Tiffany M. (South Holland) BS  Biological Sciences
60473 Houston, Keyantta J. (South Holland) BS  Exercise Science
60473 Perry, Gilbert J. (South Holland) BA  Psychology
60473 Wilkerson, Brian S. (South Holland) MHA  Health Administration
60475 Butler, Angela M. (Steger) BS  University Studies
60475 Levy, Abigail M. (Steger) MD  Medical Education
60475 Levy, Abigail M. (Steger) MPH  Community Health Education
60478 Hinton, Dorene J. (Country Club Hills) MD  Medical Education
60478 Hughes, Laneicea C. (Country Club Hills) BA  Political Science
60478 Wilhoite, Amber V. (Country Club Hills) BS  Communication Studies
60480 Welch, John C. (Willow Springs) BS  Automotive Technology
60482 Gomez, Nichole M. (Worth) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60482 Kozicki, Jenna M. (Worth) BS  Animal Science
60484 Bates, Danielle P. (University Park) BS  Social Work
60484 Idehen, Vanasia E. (University Park) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60484 Washington, Antoine J. (University Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60487 Geraghty, Megan N. (Tinley Park) BS  Animal Science
60487 Warchol, Daniel J. (Tinley Park) BS  Exercise Science
60490 Evans, Elijah J. (Bolingbrook) BS  Finance
60491 Rygh, Brandon R. (Homer Glen) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60491 Watkins, Sydney M. (Homer Glen) BS  Management
60491 Wojtanowski, Austin M. (Homer Glen) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60501 Morales, Amadeus J. (Summit) BS  Automotive Technology
60502 Kluge, Kevin R. (Aurora) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60502 Mitchell, Toussaint V. (Aurora) BA  Cinema and Photography
60502 Pachter, Jacob E. (Aurora) BS  Biological Sciences
60502 Thompson, David E. (Aurora) MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
60503 Fenzil, Eric J. (Aurora) BS  Zoology
60505 Marente-Lopez, Fernanda G. (Aurora) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60506 Conner-Strunk, Jessica M. (Aurora) MS  Computer Science
60506 Evischi, Julianna (Aurora) MSW  Social Work
60506 Malone, Christopher J. (Aurora) BS  Aviation Technologies
60506 Spooner, Adam C. (Aurora) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60506 Waitt, Lauren M. (Aurora) BA  Psychology
60510 Dell, Payton E. (Batavia) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60510 Schlaman, Cortney C. (Batavia) BS  Automotive Technology
60510 Smith, Seamus (Batavia) BS  Automotive Technology
60510 Stieve, Taylor A. (Batavia) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60510 Vanderhulst, Anny A. (Batavia) BS  University Studies
60513 Schreiber, Terry S. (Brookfield) BS  Aviation Management
60515 Thompson, Jenessa G. (Downers Grove) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60516 Jacobs, Kennedy A. (Downers Grove) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60516 Kreidl, Joseph M. (Downers Grove) BS  Architectural Studies
60516 Moroney, Bridget K. (Downers Grove) BFA  Art
60517 Podlasek, Peyton R. (Woodridge) BA  Psychology
60520 Heery, Shayla M. (Hinckley) BFA  Art
60525 Bresnahan, Toni L. (La Grange Highlands) BS  Elementary Education
60525 Hurd, Destiny N. (La Grange) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60526 Clark, Lauren E. (La Grange Park) BS  Accounting
60526 Phillips, Christopher J. (La Grange Park) BS  Marketing
60531 Connolley, Sydney R. (Leland) BS  Social Work
60531 Connolley, Sydney R. (Leland) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60534 Anderson, Charles J. (Lyons) BS  Automotive Technology
60537 Welchko, Christopher M. (Millington) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60538 Anguiano, Jessica M. (Montgomery) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60538 Barner, Alisha L. (Montgomery) BS  Automotive Technology
60538 Delahoya, Jason (Montgomery) BS  Automotive Technology
60538 Rodriguez, Samuel T. (Montgomery) BS  Aviation Management
60538 Rodriguez, Samuel T. (Montgomery) AAS  Aviation Flight
60540 Martin, Ellie N. (Naperville) BS  Communication Studies
60540 Walker, Justin J. (Naperville) MSED  Kinesiology
60542 Tisil, Caitlin H. (North Aurora) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60543 Shaw, Robert K. (Oswego) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60544 Brouillard, Colin J. (Plainfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60545 Wilgus, Lauren E. (Plano) BS  Dental Hygiene
60546 Lombardo, Michael A. (Riverside) BS  Communication Studies
60546 Payne, Calvin M. (Riverside) BS  Management
60546 Robertson, Douglas T. (North Riverside) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60548 Burgin, Alexander (Sandwich) BS  Automotive Technology
60548 Cantrell, Stacy L. (Sandwich) BS  Automotive Technology
60549 Rogers, Jenna B. (Serena) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60551 Mason, Alexis E. (Sheridan) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60553 Gatz, Madison A. (Steward) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60554 Backus, Connor M. (Sugar Grove) BS  Finance
60559 Prado, Luis R. (Westmont) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60560 Bateman, Ryan N. (Yorkville) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
60560 Decker, Nicholas T. (Yorkville) BS  Forestry
60560 Howell, Nicholas G. (Yorkville) BS  Forestry
60560 Mohr, Nicholas K. (Yorkville) BS  Forestry
60561 Padilla, Patrick W. (Darien) BS  Zoology
60564 Stromidlo, Alexandra A. (Naperville) BS  Social Work
60565 DeFily, Nicholas J. (Naperville) BS  Automotive Technology
60565 Gallahue, Thomas E. (Naperville) BS  Automotive Technology
60565 Hauber, Brian C. (Naperville) BS  Aviation Management
60565 Hauber, Brian C. (Naperville) AAS  Aviation Flight
60565 Rice, Kassidy N. (Naperville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60585 Altobelli, Michael A. (Plainfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60585 Rzepecka, Maggie (Plainfield) MBA  Business Administration
60585 Wooldridge, Daniel A. (Plainfield) MD  Medical Education
60586 Bills, Jazmyn D. (Plainfield) BS  Chemistry
60586 DiNovo, Mario R. (Plainfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60586 Goodvin, Melissa N. (Plainfield) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60586 Kinser, Regan A. (Plainfield) BS  Animal Science
60586 Ogbozor, Chiderah U. (Plainfield) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60586 Powers, Ryan N. (Plainfield) MSED  Kinesiology
60586 Zolnierowicz, Kevin M. (Plainfield) BS  Architectural Studies
60605 Kroeschell, Benjamin W. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60607 Rasheed Jr., Martin A. (Chicago) BA  Theater
60608 Corral, Juan Andres (Chicago) JD  Law
60609 Avina, Adriana (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60609 Puckett, Samuel (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60610 Birch, Samuel E. (Chicago) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60610 Birch, Samuel E. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60610 Lockett, Caruso J. (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60617 Bailey, Angelique M. (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60618 Acosta, Kimberly (Chicago) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60618 Coolick, Jason (Chicago) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60618 Delgado, Christopher (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60619 Mong-Delane, Breyonna J. (Chicago) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
60619 Pitts, Pilar C. (Chicago) JD  Law
60620 Barrett, Davonna M. (Chicago) BS  Finance
60620 Helm, Tatjana J. (Chicago) BS  University Studies
60620 Lias, Devina (Chicago) BS  Management
60620 Mccoy, Tashara N. (Chicago) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
60620 Shaw, Melik D. (Chicago) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60620 Williams, Shaquita C. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60622 Shields, Omar (Chicago) BS  Marketing
60623 Ramirez, Cynthia (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60623 Salgado, Maria I. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60624 Branch, Bri'Anna D. (Chicago) BA  English
60624 Cannon, Timothy M. (Chicago) BFA  Art
60624 Guyton, LaDerek (Chicago) BA  History
60626 Rand, Roberto E. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60628 Bryant Jr., Marcus (Chicago) BS  Health Education
60628 Catchings, Jordan E. (Chicago) BS  University Studies
60628 Herring, Larry D. (Chicago) BS  Computer Engineering
60628 James, Christopher A. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60628 Randolph, Kenwanna M. (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60628 Thomas, Airica (Chicago) MA  Linguistics
60629 Kimbrough, Jalonda (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60629 Ramos, Jazmin (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60629 Sepulveda, Vanessa M. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60630 Alvarado, Stephanie A. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60630 Grasz, Molly C. (Chicago) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60630 Marcic, Ferdinanda (Chicago) MARCH  Architecture
60631 Denison, Sean C. (Chicago) BS  University Studies
60632 Nieto, Mari (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60633 Haddad, Michael R. (Chicago) JD  Law
60633 Martinez, Leticia (Chicago) BS  Dental Hygiene
60634 Cardenas, Alexander (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60634 Torres, Victor M. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60636 Gardner, Juliette M. (Chicago) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60636 Warren, John A. (Chicago) MSED  Kinesiology
60637 Adams, Yazmyne B. (Chicago) BS  Accounting
60637 Watkins, Christopher A. (Chicago) BS  Management
60638 Cahill, Veronica I. (Chicago) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60638 Vera, Melanie (Chicago) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60639 Martinez, Kemberle (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60639 Santiago, Otilia C. (Chicago) BS  Animal Science
60641 Hernandez Reyes, Jesus E. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60643 Herard, Phillip R. (Chicago) BS  Finance
60643 McKee, Grace M. (Chicago) BS  Aviation Management
60643 Motley, Jonathan D. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60643 Tate, Tajai T. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60643 Williams, Destanee J. (Chicago) BS  Paralegal Studies
60644 Brown, Evan B. (Chicago) PHD  Education - Educational Administration
60644 Burton, Dontae J. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60644 Reed, Dejah (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60647 Williams, Douglas R. (Chicago) MHA  Health Administration
60649 Musyoka, Nelson M. (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60649 Wilson, Eranese R. (Chicago) BS  Communication Studies
60651 Ellis, Taquisha D. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60651 Ferguson, Brittany M. (Chicago) MS  Rehabilitation Administration and Services
60652 Nixon, Michelle A. (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60653 Dalton, Bianca (Chicago) BS  University Studies
60653 Suttles, Breanna M. (Chicago) BA  English
60653 Watt, Alexander T. (Chicago) BS  University Studies
60655 Griffin, Samantha K. (Chicago) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60655 Keating, Alison M. (Chicago) BA  Zoology
60655 Larkin, Alexis C. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60656 Villalpando, Alex (Chicago) BS  Dental Hygiene
60657 Behnke, Marie A. (Chicago) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60657 Wilson, Johnathan K. (Chicago) MARCH  Architecture
60659 Kulanda, Camille R. (Chicago) BA  Computer Science
60707 Coha, Alyssa (Elmwood Park) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60803 Maier, Joshua M. (Alsip) MS  Computer Science
60805 Demer, Margaret A. (Evergreen Park) MA  Linguistics
60805 Heniff, Elizabeth A. (Evergreen Park) MSW  Social Work
60805 Kornick, Elise L. (Evergreen Park) BS  Recreation Professions
60805 Tripplett, Jade K. (Evergreen Park) BA  Psychology
60827 Hawkins, Ja'Maya G. (Riverdale) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60901 Grant, Haley G. (Kankakee) JD  Law
60901 Kinkade, Mackenzie (Kankakee) BS  Zoology
60901 Young, Tamela S. (Kankakee) BS  Accounting
60914 Oo, Susan (Bourbonnais) MD  Medical Education
60915 Garcia II, Anthony (Bradley) BS  Sport Administration
60927 Blasey, Nicholas B. (Clifton) BS  Architectural Studies
60927 Houseman, Claudia R. (Clifton) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60935 Selock, Drake C. (Essex) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60936 Hazen, Morgan C. (Gibson City) BS  Horticulture
60938 Adams, Braden P. (Gilman) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60941 Long, Patrick H. (Herscher) MD  Medical Education
60950 Correa-Ramirez, George J. (Manteno) BS  Journalism
60950 Malone, Reise D. (Manteno) BS  Physiology
60950 Salrin, Elliot A. (Manteno) BS  Management
60953 Birch, Devon J. (Milford) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60953 Leitz, Benjamin R. (Milford) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
60953 Mowrey, Charlee B. (Milford) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60955 Cotter, Mikaela A. (Onarga) BS  Biological Sciences
60957 Elson, Haley S. (Paxton) MSW  Social Work
60957 Stamm, Zachary P. (Paxton) BS  Automotive Technology
60957 Wood, Tanner J. (Paxton) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60963 Haas, Lori A. (Rossville) JD  Law
60964 Keown Jr., Timothy D. (Saint Anne) BS  Communication Studies
61008 Arteaga, Edward (Belvidere) BS  Computer Engineering
61008 Sadkowski, Kaitlin N. (Belvidere) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61010 Keast, Jason M. (Byron) BS  Aviation Technologies
61010 McSorley, Katelyn J. (Byron) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
61015 Kraus, Riley (Chana) MD  Medical Education
61019 Kaiser, Karsyn B. (Davis) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61032 Swalve, Destiny M. (Freeport) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61046 Lauder, Blake M. (Lanark) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61046 Logemann, Cassidy (Lanark) BS  Management
61053 Hartman III, Daniel R. (Mount Carroll) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61063 Rasmussen, Samantha M. (Pecatonica) MS  Animal Science
61065 Phoenix, John T. (Poplar Grove) BS  Microbiology
61065 Wesselhoff, Alexa H. (Poplar Grove) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61068 Paul, Hailee A. (Rochelle) BS  Automotive Technology
61071 Schaefer, Tess E. (Rock Falls) BS  Animal Science
61072 Divan, Shelby D. (Rockton) BA  Psychology
61072 Rehnberg, Mackenzie K. (Rockton) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61073 Anderson, Hunter D. (Roscoe) BS  Automotive Technology
61073 Vertiz, Hector (Roscoe) BA  Psychology
61073 Weymer, Isabella R. (Roscoe) BS  Physiology
61085 Bartolucci, Alexis P. (Stockton) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61102 Viveros, Roberto D. (Rockford) BS  Aviation Technologies
61103 Siebert, Cora M. (Rockford) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
61103 Smith, Kevin (Rockford) BS  Automotive Technology
61103 Swanson, Kristian D. (Rockford) MBA  Business Administration
61108 Macek, Parker M. (Rockford) BS  Forestry
61108 Osborne, Aidan L. (Rockford) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61114 Lee, Abby M. (Rockford) AAS  Aviation Flight
61114 Lee, Abby M. (Rockford) BS  Aviation Management
61114 Lee, Jenna S. (Rockford) BS  Physiology
61115 Bohlman, Brittany (Machesney Park) BS  Zoology
61115 Haynie, Jazlyn R. (Machesney Park) BS  Sport Administration
61115 Kaiser, Daniel (Machesney Park) BS  Automotive Technology
61201 Pisel, Kevin M. (Rock Island) BA  History
61244 Gollon, Kyle J. (East Moline) MD  Medical Education
61264 Roling, Sidney M. (Milan) BS  Accounting
61264 Roling, Sidney M. (Milan) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61273 Jungwirth, Morgan E. (Orion) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61282 Mendoza, Marlene (Silvis) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
61301 Korsan, Allison (La Salle) BS  Dental Hygiene
61325 Diss, Elijah J. (Grand Ridge) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61340 Goetsch, Kaitlyn R. (Mark) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
61341 Diss, Cally I. (Marseilles) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61342 Berger, Reese B. (Mendota) BS  Biological Sciences
61350 Dolder, Alyssa R. (Ottawa) BS  Dental Hygiene
61350 Green, Noah A. (Ottawa) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61350 Jordon, Abigail M. (Ottawa) BS  Biological Sciences
61350 Pumo, Thomas J. (Ottawa) MD  Medical Education
61350 Slagle, Nicholas A. (Ottawa) BS  Computer Engineering
61354 Bickel, Thomas W. (Peru) BA  Cinema and Photography
61354 Cameron, James L. (Peru) BA  Psychology
61354 Decker, Nicholas W. (Peru) MD  Medical Education
61356 Glancy, Faith M. (Princeton) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61356 Howard, Lauren (Princeton) BA  English
61356 Hult, Rebecca F. (Princeton) MSW  Social Work
61356 Lenihan, William A. (Princeton) MBA  Business Administration
61356 Reidner, Audra J. (Princeton) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
61362 Smith, Hannah L. (Spring Valley) BS  Journalism
61364 Haar, Tanner (Streator) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
61368 Wheeler, Mallory J. (Tiskilwa) BS  Dental Hygiene
61373 Dzierzynski, Asia S. (Utica) BS  Accounting
61401 Galloway, Brittany J. (Galesburg) BS  Mathematics
61401 Niles, Justin R. (Galesburg) BA  Music
61427 Strait, Avonlea R. (Cuba) BS  Paralegal Studies
61428 Stewart, Brody R. (Dahinda) MD  Medical Education
61455 Depoy, Grant J. (Macomb) BS  Forestry
61455 Livingstone, Shelby N. (Macomb) BS  Civil Engineering
61489 Alford, Ava L. (Williamsfield) BS  Plant Biology
61516 Kephart, Hannah J. (Benson) BS  Special Education
61523 Merdian, Daniel W. (Chillicothe) BS  Marketing
61525 Caho, Aaron H. (Dunlap) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61525 Christensen, Alexander (Dunlap) MD  Medical Education
61525 Sarsfield, Jacob A. (Dunlap) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61529 Ferrell, Hanna S. (Elmwood) BS  University Studies
61530 Knappenburger, Nicholas B. (Eureka) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61540 Anderle, Jennifer Y. (Lacon) BA  Speech Communication
61542 Bennett, Morgan R. (Lewistown) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
61547 Yepsen, Andrew (Mapleton) BA  Cinema and Photography
61548 Lourash, Bradley S. (Germantown Hills) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61548 Neumann, Cade S. (Metamora) BS  Electrical Engineering
61550 Buchanan, Hannah E. (Morton) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
61550 Pflederer, Joseph R. (Morton) MD  Medical Education
61550 Walters, Madison D. (Morton) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
61554 Bergamini, Jarod (Marquette Heights) BA  Cinema and Photography
61554 Cascia, Taylor D. (Pekin) JD  Law
61554 Dingerson, Aeryn A. (Pekin) BS  Zoology
61554 Roots, Jamie R. (Pekin) BS  Business and Administration
61554 Segersten, Shamus D. (Pekin) BS  Physiology
61554 Sturm, Brea N. (Marquette Heights) MD  Medical Education
61560 Dittmer, Ethan M. (Putnam) BS  Zoology
61560 Dittmer, Joseph H. (Putnam) BS  Zoology
61568 Hartman, Lauren E. (Tremont) BS  Biological Sciences
61568 Hinman, Taylor N. (Tremont) BS  Radiologic Sciences
61571 Harrell, Tyler D. (Washington) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
61571 Ulick, Austin S. (Washington) BS  Sport Administration
61603 Dolan, Tonia R. (Peoria) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61603 Ortega, Elide A. (Peoria) BS  Early Childhood
61604 Bolton, Jacob A. (Peoria) BS  Forestry
61604 Morris, Aseelah N. (Peoria) BS  Biological Sciences
61604 Myrna, Jackson T. (Peoria) BS  Forestry
61604 Newell, Tony (Peoria) BS  Civil Engineering
61605 Moro Roman, Ruben (Peoria) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61605 Myrick Jr., Johnny L. (Peoria) MACC  Accountancy
61606 McConnell, Kenna S. (Peoria) BS  Animal Science
61607 Koll, Zachary T. (Bartonville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61607 Terrell, Shelby J. (Bartonville) BS  Physiology
61611 Cox, Adam M. (East Peoria) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61611 Jenkins, Evan A. (East Peoria) MD  Medical Education
61611 Smock, Samantha L. (East Peoria) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61614 Abou-Hanna, Farris J. (Peoria) MD  Medical Education
61614 Almasi, Matthew E. (Peoria) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61614 Garcia, Jaren (Peoria) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61614 Kerr, Erica C. (Peoria) BS  Biological Sciences
61614 Olson, Aaron K. (Peoria) BS  Aviation Technologies
61614 Stace, Duncan P. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61615 Haj, Anwar M. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61615 Heywood, Mackenzie A. (Peoria) MD  Medical Education
61615 Hickey, Elyse R. (Peoria) BA  Zoology
61616 Rittenhouse, Benjamin (Peoria) BS  Chemistry
61701 Brazley, Kerry L. (Bloomington) BS  Architectural Studies
61701 Strebe, Anthony (Bloomington) JD  Law
61704 Anderson, Paige M. (Bloomington) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61704 Cox, Sean M. (Bloomington) BS  Aviation Management
61704 Cox, Sean M. (Bloomington) AAS  Aviation Flight
61704 Frey, Allison P. (Bloomington) MD  Medical Education
61704 Metz, Paige E. (Bloomington) BS  Physiology
61704 Vogel, Adam C. (Bloomington) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61704 Wiist, Brenna L. (Bloomington) BA  Theater
61704 Wiist, Brenna L. (Bloomington) BA  Cinema and Photography
61705 Adams, Ryan W. (Bloomington) BS  Computer Science
61705 Christopher, Jake (Bloomington) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61727 Barillas, Cristian (Clinton) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61727 Newby, Kirstin L. (Clinton) BS  Business and Administration
61736 Maxedon, Mackenzie S. (Downs) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
61739 Ricketts, Grant E. (Fairbury) BS  Forestry
61745 Edwards, Gavin C. (Heyworth) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61745 Halberg, Erik R. (Heyworth) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61745 Rich, Annastasia A. (Heyworth) JD  Law
61748 Page, Caroline M. (Hudson) BA  Psychology
61749 Hauter, Ben (Kenney) MD  Medical Education
61752 Fanelli, Franklin R. (Le Roy) BS  Computer Science
61753 Anderson, Blake J. (Lexington) BS  Architectural Studies
61755 Wiegand, Marisa L. (Mackinaw) MSED  Higher Education
61756 Kapraun, Kirsten R. (Maroa) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61761 Cook, Gavin M. (Normal) BS  Management
61761 Dittmer, Renae M. (Normal) BS  Animal Science
61761 Emmanuel, Joshua J. (Normal) BS  Electrical Engineering
61761 Fairfield, Mitchell C. (Normal) BS  Finance
61761 Harrison, Steven E. (Normal) BA  Cinema and Photography
61761 Hickenbottom, Keith A. (Normal) BS  Architectural Studies
61761 Hogan, Nicholas K. (Normal) BS  Automotive Technology
61761 Huddleston, Yvette S. (Normal) BS  Business and Administration
61761 Shreves, Kevin A. (Normal) BS  Accounting
61761 Sterling, Natalie L. (Normal) BS  Early Childhood
61761 Sterling, Natalie L. (Normal) BA  Psychology
61771 Southwood, Kristyn E. (Secor) BS  Radiologic Sciences
61776 Rients, Emma L. (Towanda) BS  Animal Science
61777 Wayne, Victoria R. (Wapella) BS  Animal Science
61801 Hartin, Sean (Urbana) BS  Forestry
61801 Hill, Jennifer C. (Urbana) MD  Medical Education
61801 Luster, DeVonne L. (Urbana) BS  Animal Science
61801 Stark, Christiana J. (Urbana) MD  Medical Education
61802 Clark, Collin (Urbana) BS  Automotive Technology
61802 Lopez Montiel, Julio C. (Urbana) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61820 Palmer, Diamond T. (Champaign) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61821 Barnes, Tessa E. (Champaign) BFA  Art
61821 Boggs, Nathaniel E. (Champaign) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61821 Dhom, Trevaun J. (Champaign) BS  Automotive Technology
61821 Preslar, Brendan W. (Champaign) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61822 Boyd, Jennifer L. (Champaign) BS  Health Care Management
61822 Carver, Kyle E. (Champaign) MD  Medical Education
61822 Elhalees, Yousef W. (Champaign) BS  Biological Sciences
61822 Gogula, Sheela (Champaign) MD  Medical Education
61822 Skoza, Warren A. (Champaign) MD  Medical Education
61822 Teal, Carissa G. (Champaign) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
61832 Burress, Maxwell M. (Danville) BA  Linguistics
61832 Cockrell, Tanner T. (Danville) BS  Forestry
61832 Haun, Logan M. (Danville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61834 Wagner, Riley P. (Danville) BS  Computer Engineering
61853 Belz, Charles H. (Mahomet) MBA  Business Administration
61853 Heller, Kyle J. (Mahomet) MS  Mechanical Engineering
61853 Luksander, Lane A. (Mahomet) BS  Horticulture
61853 Overmyer, Dalton T. (Mahomet) BS  Computer Science
61853 Ross, Aj J. (Mahomet) BS  Automotive Technology
61853 Ross, Maria C. (Mahomet) BA  Sociology
61856 Bielser, Elsa N. (Monticello) BA  Psychology
61856 Smith, Kyle R. (Monticello) BS  Automotive Technology
61859 Johnson, Adam C. (Ogden) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61865 Wheaton, Riley R. (Potomac) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61866 Roelfs, Johanna R. (Rantoul) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
61873 Froeschl, Shelby A. (Saint Joseph) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61873 Mattsey, Benjamin A. (Saint Joseph) BS  Automotive Technology
61874 Marshall, Alyssa M. (Savoy) BS  Exercise Science
61874 Millsap, Peter D. (Savoy) BS  Forestry
61877 Hartman, Adam J. (Sidney) BS  Computer Engineering
61880 Bates, Tyler M. (Tolono) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61884 Doremus, Erin L. (White Heath) BS  Finance
61920 Burgett, Madison T. (Charleston) MSED  Kinesiology
61920 Keck, Joshua M. (Charleston) BA  Cinema and Photography
61920 Norris, Olivia J. (Charleston) BS  Microbiology
61924 Nolen, Thomas R. (Chrisman) BS  Accounting
61925 Jackson, Hunter D. (Dalton City) BS  Communication Studies
61925 Jackson, Hunter D. (Dalton City) BA  History
61933 Simpson, Kody M. (Kansas) BS  Automotive Technology
61937 Fleming, Aaron M. (Lovington) MD  Medical Education
61937 Smith, Sean P. (Lovington) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
61938 Farmer, Shelby L. (Mattoon) BS  Radiologic Sciences
61938 Hennecke, Tori J. (Mattoon) BS  Animal Science
61938 Pelham, Patrick J. (Mattoon) MS  Economics
61938 Rich, Chase A. (Mattoon) JD  Law
61942 Gordon, Jacob C. (Newman) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61951 Bragg, Thomas C. (Sullivan) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61951 Stewart, Blake W. (Sullivan) BS  Computer Science
61951 Uphoff, Zane A. (Sullivan) BS  Computer Engineering
61951 White, Adam A. (Sullivan) BS  Biological Sciences
61956 Johns, Emma M. (Villa Grove) BS  Physiology
62002 Fisher, Steve E. (Alton) BS  Industrial Technology
62002 Hayden, Carter A. (Alton) BS  Management
62002 Herpel, Jennifer (Alton) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
62002 Parr, Trevor A. (Alton) MD  Medical Education
62002 Stutz, Tyler (Alton) JD  Law
62014 Markel, Shelby A. (Bunker Hill) MD  Medical Education
62016 Schmidt, Brandon J. (Carrollton) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62024 Haynes, Nathan A. (East Alton) BS  Architectural Studies
62025 Bergman, Ashley M. (Edwardsville) MS  Forestry
62025 Bohnenstiehl, Brenden C. (Edwardsville) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62025 Brown, Savannah (Edwardsville) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62025 Couch, Tim W. (Edwardsville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62025 Grant, Lauren A. (Edwardsville) MD  Medical Education
62025 Hoven, Thomas J. (Edwardsville) BA  Political Science
62025 Johnston, Jacob P. (Edwardsville) JD  Law
62032 Hand, Kali T. (Fillmore) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62033 Goldasich, Regan E. (Gillespie) BS  Accounting
62034 Arnett, Josephine A. (Glen Carbon) BS  Journalism
62034 Arnett, Josephine A. (Glen Carbon) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62034 Coddington, Jacob D. (Glen Carbon) MBA  Business Administration
62034 Kocarnik, Ben J. (Glen Carbon) BS  Architectural Studies
62034 Lech, Sterling T. (Glen Carbon) BS  Computer Engineering
62035 Edwards, Zachary R. (Godfrey) MS  Agribusiness Economics
62035 Vest, Blake E. (Godfrey) MD  Medical Education
62035 Wendle, Taylor A. (Godfrey) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62035 Wuellner, Tristan H. (Godfrey) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62037 Toigo, Katelyn E. (Grafton) BS  Zoology
62037 Toigo, Katelyn E. (Grafton) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
62040 Richey, Samuel R. (Granite City) MD  Medical Education
62044 Cole, Reese (Greenfield) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62044 Heavner, Alexa (Greenfield) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62044 Landon, Morgan S. (Greenfield) BS  Dental Hygiene
62047 Baalman, Emma K. (Hardin) BS  Exercise Science
62052 Alexander, Alyssa B. (Jerseyville) JD  Law
62052 Goetten, Mitchell A. (Jerseyville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62052 Kimble, Christian J. (Jerseyville) BS  Accounting
62056 Ayres, Tristen A. (Litchfield) BA  Psychology
62056 Bloome, Cecelia A. (Litchfield) BS  Communication Studies
62056 Schmidt, Kelly L. (Litchfield) MD  Medical Education
62056 Zimmerman, Heidi A. (Litchfield) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62061 Hollenbeck, David (Marine) BS  Aviation Management
62091 Keith, Morgan N. (Walshville) BA  Art
62097 Segieda, Kali A. (Worden) BS  Aviation Management
62201 Alcala Delgado, Alma C. (East Saint Louis) BS  Dental Hygiene
62205 Perry, Darrielle K. (East Saint Louis) BA  Africana Studies
62206 Brown, Bryiona D. (Cahokia) MSW  Social Work
62208 Clark, Delise L. (Fairview Heights) BA  Political Science
62208 Hill, Perry (Fairview Heights) PHD  Education - Educational Administration
62208 Wangler, Adam (Fairview Heights) JD  Law
62214 Oller, Alyssa M. (Addieville) BS  Dental Hygiene
62215 Telford, Zachary K. (Damiansville) BS  Forestry
62216 Peltes, Nathan A. (Aviston) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62220 Bennett, Jenny L. (Belleville) BS  Business and Administration
62220 Dintelmann, Sarah J. (Belleville) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62220 Murakami, Noah M. (Belleville) BA  Theater
62220 Rosenstengel, Julia L. (Belleville) BS  English
62221 Arter, Jordan (Belleville) BS  Zoology
62221 Holten, Amber (Belleville) BS  Dental Hygiene
62221 Hunt III, George L. (Belleville) BA  Political Science
62221 McGruder, Xavier J. (Belleville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62221 Mueller, Justin (Belleville) BS  Zoology
62221 Sexton, Brianna K. (Belleville) BS  Physiology
62221 Sotiropoulos, Matthew A. (Belleville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62223 Herrmann, Thomas (Belleville) MD  Medical Education
62223 Holdman, H L. (Belleville) BS  Animal Science
62223 Seaman, Aaron G. (Belleville) BS  Forestry
62226 Binkowski, Jack A. (Swansea) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62226 Lin, Kitty (Swansea) BS  Exercise Science
62226 Stuckel, Rachel R. (Belleville) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62226 Thomas, Jazzmine L. (Belleville) MSW  Social Work
62231 Hanke, Lucas D. (Shattuc) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62231 Palmer, Jordan A. (Carlyle) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
62232 Sams, Jacob T. (Caseyville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62232 Sheerin, Anne E. (Caseyville) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62232 Thompson, Isabella R. (Caseyville) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62233 Davis, Angelique N. (Chester) MSW  Social Work
62234 Coleman, Darneshia N. (Collinsville) MSW  Social Work
62234 Schrader, Kevin M. (Collinsville) MD  Medical Education
62236 Erpenbach, Hannah L. (Columbia) BS  Marketing
62236 Fundis, Cassandra J. (Columbia) BS  Animal Science
62236 Jones, Madison M. (Columbia) BS  Hospitality, Tourism, and Event Management
62236 Koch, Jon D. (Columbia) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62237 Little, Emily G. (Coulterville) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62241 Wahl, Brookelyn N. (Ellis Grove) BS  Social Work
62241 Wingerter, Jenna S. (Ellis Grove) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62243 Dossett, Drew D. (Freeburg) JD  Law
62243 Hughes, Kate L. (Freeburg) BS  Communication Studies
62245 Brauer, Dylan A. (Germantown) BS  Civil Engineering
62246 Blunt, Audrey (Greenville) BA  Psychology
62246 Carsrud, Corey (Greenville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62249 Hall, Sabrina R. (Highland) BS  Health Care Management
62249 Rogier, Katlyn M. (Highland) BS  Animal Science
62254 Petitt, Skylar (Lebanon) JD  Law
62258 Logue, Sierra S. (Mascoutah) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62264 Dever, Colton D. (New Athens) BA  Computer Science
62264 Idecker, Savannah L. (New Athens) BS  Dental Hygiene
62264 Parker, Madeline M. (New Athens) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62264 Wilderman, Madison M. (New Athens) BS  Mathematics
62266 Spires, Madie E. (New Memphis) BS  Management
62268 Hall, Abigail I. (Oakdale) BS  Interior Design
62269 Cassidy, Tiare L. (O Fallon) BS  Electrical Engineering
62269 Darling, Clara (O Fallon) BS  Zoology
62269 Douglas, Kimberly D. (O Fallon) BS  University Studies
62269 Gardiner, Ceejae M. (O Fallon) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62269 Harrison, Bradley J. (O Fallon) BS  Civil Engineering
62269 Heflin, Megan N. (O Fallon) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62269 Kombrink, Amanda (O Fallon) BS  Management
62269 Rhoda, Sarah E. (O Fallon) BS  Biological Sciences
62269 Sheldon, Maggie M. (O Fallon) BS  Early Childhood
62269 Smith, Taylor M. (O Fallon) BA  Theater
62269 Stateler, Randall W. (O Fallon) MBA  Business Administration
62269 Taylor, Jonathan W. (O Fallon) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62272 Meyerhoff, Daron R. (Percy) BS  Public Health
62273 Luitjohan I, Seth J. (Pierron) BS  Architectural Studies
62274 Cheek, Elizabeth J. (Pinckneyville) BS  University Studies
62274 Deiters, Brooke A. (Pinckneyville) BA  Cinema and Photography
62274 Houghland, Clayton C. (Pinckneyville) BS  Civil Engineering
62274 Kellerman, Kristin M. (Pinckneyville) MSW  Social Work
62274 Kennedy, Erin L. (Pinckneyville) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
62274 Lueker, Cody J. (Pinckneyville) MPAD  Public Administration
62281 Becker, Jennifer C. (Saint Jacob) MPH  Community Health Education
62281 Becker, Jennifer C. (Saint Jacob) MD  Medical Education
62281 Garthe, Logan T. (Saint Jacob) MD  Medical Education
62281 Thompson, Sophie M. (Saint Jacob) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62285 Held, Megan M. (Smithton) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62285 Schlarman, Nicholas C. (Smithton) MD  Medical Education
62286 Dehne, Jerald D. (Sparta) BS  Paralegal Studies
62286 Hess, Brady L. (Sparta) BS  Management
62286 Hood, Olivia P. (Sparta) BS  Physics
62286 Howard, Taylor L. (Sparta) BS  Early Childhood
62286 Johnson, Brandi N. (Sparta) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62288 Knop, Ethan J. (Steeleville) BS  Computer Science
62294 Hull, Andrew R. (Troy) BS  Forestry
62294 Spears, Kat M. (Troy) MA  History
62298 Busch, Megan (Waterloo) BS  Recreation Professions
62298 Maxwell, Adam (Waterloo) BS  Accounting
62298 O'Leary, John (Waterloo) BS  Technical Resource Management
62298 Rahn, Aaron M. (Waterloo) BS  Civil Engineering
62298 Stewart, William A. (Waterloo) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62298 Wagner, Jake M. (Waterloo) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62298 Whelan, Chase R. (Waterloo) BS  Accounting
62298 Whelan, Colin G. (Waterloo) BS  Accounting
62301 Harper, Andrew L. (Quincy) PHD  English
62301 Kemp, Abigail G. (Quincy) BS  Horticulture
62305 Duerr, Carson T. (Quincy) BS  History
62305 Murphy, Mckenna E. (Quincy) MD  Medical Education
62305 Richards, Catherine R. (Quincy) MD  Medical Education
62305 Rokita, Lacey J. (Quincy) MD  Medical Education
62324 Heinecke, Madelyn J. (Clayton) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62378 Burgett, Emily K. (Versailles) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62401 Hixenbaugh, Garrett J. (Effingham) BS  Civil Engineering
62401 Lorenz, Jacob T. (Effingham) BA  Psychology
62401 Lorenz, Jacob T. (Effingham) BS  Journalism
62401 Niebrugge, Jeffrey J. (Effingham) BS  Technical Resource Management
62401 Schumacher, Blake A. (Effingham) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62401 Seiler, Adam J. (Effingham) BS  Automotive Technology
62401 Williamson, Courtney J. (Effingham) BS  Architectural Studies
62401 Workman, Brock M. (Effingham) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62420 Decker, Kyleigh S. (Casey) BS  Exercise Science
62424 Flood, Christopher G. (Dieterich) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62424 Walker, Morgan D. (Dieterich) JD  Law
62434 Temple, Benjamin J. (Ingraham) MS  Mechanical Engineering
62439 Evans, Jordan J. (Lawrenceville) BS  Management
62443 Caravello, Joseph S. (Mason) BS  Management
62443 Caravello, Thomas J. (Mason) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62443 Hendricks, Gary M. (Mason) MD  Medical Education
62445 Deters, Kaitlin M. (Montrose) BS  Accounting
62445 Flood, Kendra A. (Montrose) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62447 Althoff, Emma L. (Neoga) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62448 Smithenry, Michelle M. (Newton) MS  Mechanical Engineering
62448 Smithenry, Stacey C. (Newton) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62448 Weber, Timothy E. (Newton) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62450 Butler, Gunnar C. (Olney) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62450 Craig, Kylar M. (Olney) MSW  Social Work
62450 Gangloff, Eric (Olney) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62450 Herman, Matthew A. (Olney) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62450 Marshall, Logan L. (Olney) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62450 Troester, Nathaniel L. (Olney) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62458 Day, Jonathan (Saint Elmo) MD  Medical Education
62462 Schumacher, Jacob D. (Sigel) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62467 Fuesting, Christopher L. (Teutopolis) BS  Accounting
62467 Koester, Erin N. (Teutopolis) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62467 Kreke, John C. (Teutopolis) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62467 Pals, Chanel D. (Teutopolis) BS  Communication Studies
62467 Pruemer, Blake A. (Teutopolis) BFA  Art
62467 Smith, Kyle R. (Teutopolis) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62469 Thompson, Joseph D. (Trilla) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62476 McKinney, Maddy E. (West Salem) BS  Animal Science
62501 Pavetto, Cory M. (Oakley) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62521 Cawvey-Bullock, Tre D. (Decatur) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62521 Econie, Austin T. (Decatur) BS  Forestry
62521 Freund, Marlena R. (Decatur) MBA  Business Administration
62521 Pittenger, Noah (Decatur) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62521 Romans, Valeria W. (Decatur) BA  Linguistics
62521 Sattley, Jessica A. (Decatur) BS  Accounting
62521 Webster, Eric S. (Decatur) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62522 Bartley, Marcus P. (Decatur) MBA  Business Administration
62522 Harrison, Bradley E. (Decatur) MPH  Community Health Education
62526 Evans, Brian W. (Decatur) BS  Physiology
62526 Gipson, Christian J. (Decatur) BS  Computer Science
62526 Hughes, Anna M. (Decatur) BA  Psychology
62526 Pettyjohn, Gabriel A. (Decatur) BA  Political Science
62526 Scribner, Ryan T. (Decatur) MD  Medical Education
62530 Dugger, Michael J. (Divernon) BS  Automotive Technology
62530 Wagner, Samuel J. (Divernon) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62535 Dawood, Omar (Forsyth) MD  Medical Education
62550 Guebert, Kyler C. (Moweaqua) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62553 Kuhn, Abby C. (Oconee) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62553 Nugent, Marissa A. (Oconee) MD  Medical Education
62556 Rhymes, Mitchell J. (Palmer) MACC  Accountancy
62561 Nation, Sean D. (Riverton) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
62563 Faltenberg, Natalie (Rochester) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62563 Patterson, Joanna M. (Rochester) BS  Health Care Management
62565 Byars, Morgan B. (Shelbyville) BS  Marketing
62565 Campbell, Curtis D. (Shelbyville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62565 Overbeck, Matthew J. (Shelbyville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62565 Pfeiffer, Jacob S. (Shelbyville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62565 Smith, Brandy S. (Shelbyville) MSW  Social Work
62567 Sinnard, Alahna L. (Stonington) BS  Elementary Education
62568 Hooper, Grant (Taylorville) BS  Automotive Technology
62568 Nelson, Rebecca D. (Taylorville) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62568 Robinson, Corey D. (Taylorville) BA  English
62613 Cushman, Demi D. (Athens) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62613 Edgar, John C. (Athens) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
62613 Thomas, Peyton M. (Athens) MD  Medical Education
62615 Van Hoos, Loryn C. (Auburn) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62618 Guzman Zavala, Daniel A. (Beardstown) MACC  Accountancy
62626 West, Ashlee J. (Carlinville) BS  Dental Hygiene
62627 Hodgson, Erin (Chandlerville) JD  Law
62629 Dierkes, Adam J. (Chatham) BS  Accounting
62629 Gonterman, Andrea R. (Chatham) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62629 McMinn, Allison M. (Chatham) BS  Electrical Engineering
62629 Tadros, Nicholas (Chatham) MBA  Business Administration
62639 Vincent, Olivia M. (Frederick) BS  Aviation Management
62639 Vincent, Olivia M. (Frederick) AAS  Aviation Flight
62640 Barnes, Alex L. (Girard) BS  History
62640 Deopere, Damon C. (Girard) BS  Health Care Management
62640 Dunn, Cody A. (Standard City) BS  Forestry
62640 Meyers, Sidney A. (Girard) BFA  Art
62640 Vanbuskirk, Carson J. (Girard) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62642 Falzone, Vincent T. (Greenview) BS  Exercise Science
62642 Mason, Laurel G. (Greenview) BS  Accounting
62650 Hillis, Emily E. (Jacksonville) BS  Accounting
62656 Lacefield, Morgan E. (Lincoln) JD  Law
62664 Rives, Alex P. (Mason City) JD  Law
62666 Schreiner, Garrett (Middletown) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62670 Frazier, Aaron R. (New Berlin) MSW  Social Work
62670 Sexton, Curtis B. (New Berlin) BS  Architectural Studies
62674 West, Amanda J. (Palmyra) MBA  Business Administration
62675 Jordan, Joshua D. (Petersburg) MS  Mechanical Engineering
62675 Rossi, Kobe R. (Petersburg) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
62682 Albers, Ean R. (San Jose) JD  Law
62684 Icenogle, Brandon W. (Sherman) BS  Aviation Technologies
62690 Abner, Joshua C. (Virden) BA  Psychology
62690 Boysen, Peyton J. (Virden) BS  Biological Sciences
62694 Kemper, Kortni M. (Winchester) BS  Physiology
62694 Wade, Peter M. (Winchester) MD  Medical Education
62702 Finnell, Brendan C. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62702 Hopkins, Elias P. (Springfield) BS  Finance
62702 Sul, Aaron (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62703 Lewis, Kaneesha L. (Springfield) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62703 Ruebling, Leia E. (Springfield) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62704 Ackerman, Lucas R. (Springfield) JD  Law
62704 Bonansinga, Samuel P. (Springfield) BS  Physiology
62704 Bond, Nicole M. (Springfield) BS  Biological Sciences
62704 Brent, Alexandria R. (Springfield) MHA  Health Administration
62704 Coady, Savannah (Springfield) BS  Communication Studies
62704 Fafoglia, Kaylee (Springfield) BS  Biological Sciences
62704 Gao, Zach Z. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62704 Gibson, Kaitlin M. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62704 Gonko, Jesse B. (Springfield) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62704 Laconte, Nicholas I. (Springfield) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62704 Ludwig, Griffin E. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62704 Moore, Savannah C. (Springfield) BA  Political Science
62704 Moore, Savannah C. (Springfield) BS  Communication Studies
62704 Schaver, Maire K. (Springfield) BFA  Art
62704 Schwertman, Karie A. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62704 Shearer, Jackson R. (Springfield) BS  Biological Sciences
62704 Standard, Jacob (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62707 Bildilli, Wesley M. (Springfield) BS  Electrical Engineering
62707 Hanauer, Anastacia E. (Springfield) BS  Forestry
62711 Bretscher, Christopher D. (Springfield) BS  Physiology
62711 Forgas, David A. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62711 Ingebrigtsen, Dorothy R. (Springfield) BA  Political Science
62711 Ingebrigtsen, Loretta G. (Springfield) BS  Elementary Education
62711 Innis, Collin J. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62711 Lanzotti, Nicholas J. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62711 Maduakolam, Erica O. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62711 Parker, Neil C. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62711 Patel, Neil B. (Springfield) MHI  Health Informatics
62711 Vorreyer, Alexander J. (Springfield) BS  Biological Sciences
62711 Vost, Bradley D. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62712 Grady, Justin M. (Springfield) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62712 Kearney, Samantha M. (Springfield) BS  Physiology
62712 Tally, Jay C. (Springfield) BS  Horticulture
62801 Casner, Jacob L. (Centralia) BS  Architectural Studies
62801 Ford, Pete T. (Centralia) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
62801 Glenn, Jared B. (Centralia) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62801 Jones, Zachary K. (Centralia) JD  Law
62801 Lawson, Shaelyn A. (Centralia) BS  Social Work
62801 Price, James D. (Centralia) JD  Law
62801 Smith, Christopher M. (Centralia) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62801 Vicente, Trinidad M. (Centralia) BS  Social Work
62806 Hnetkovsky, Katie K. (Albion) BA  Psychology
62806 Kimbrell, Madison T. (Albion) MSW  Social Work
62810 Foster, Susan M. (Belle Rive) PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
62810 Piercy, Julianna G. (Belle Rive) BS  Elementary Education
62810 Schlag, Caleb Z. (Belle Rive) BA  Cinema and Photography
62811 Johnson, Luke (Bellmont) BS  Architectural Studies
62812 Allan, Michael P. (Benton) BS  History
62812 Bean, Samantha K. (Benton) MSW  Social Work
62812 Beaumont, Ciara C. (Benton) BA  Psychology
62812 Culbreth, Emily (Benton) BS  Elementary Education
62812 Dollins, MacKenzi (Benton) BS  Management
62812 Gibbs, Kevin G. (Benton) BS  Civil Engineering
62812 Hartley, Gavin J. (Benton) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62812 Higgins, Nathanael H. (Benton) BS  Health Care Management
62812 Krug, Matthew W. (Benton) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62812 Ligon, Jacob (Benton) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62812 Matzker, Faith L. (Benton) PHD  English
62812 Miller, Tayloran S. (Benton) BS  Biological Sciences
62812 Owens, Chase D. (Benton) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62812 Shew, Katherine E. (Benton) BA  Cinema and Photography
62812 Smothers, Raymond D. (Benton) BS  Computer Science
62816 Whisenant, Hailey R. (Bonnie) MSW  Social Work
62822 Wampler, Natalie B. (Christopher) BS  Early Childhood
62823 Harrison, McKensie N. (Cisne) BS  Elementary Education
62827 Tolley, Briley Z. (Crossville) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62828 Gage, Darian N. (Dahlgren) BS  Paralegal Studies
62832 Alvarado, Gabrielle M. (Du Quoin) BS  Elementary Education
62832 Bastien, Cale R. (Du Quoin) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62832 Behm, Judson S. (Du Quoin) MSW  Social Work
62832 Bell, Ryan T. (Du Quoin) MSW  Social Work
62832 Bullar, Jordyn S. (Du Quoin) BS  Dental Hygiene
62832 Caraker, Kristen L. (Du Quoin) MSW  Social Work
62832 Ferguson, Marisa J. (Du Quoin) MACC  Accountancy
62832 Green, Brianna D. (Du Quoin) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62832 Gregory, Katelyn M. (Du Quoin) BA  Psychology
62832 Haggard, Katherine E. (Du Quoin) BS  Social Work
62832 Jaroski III, Richard L. (Du Quoin) MA  English
62832 Marek, Hannah K. (Du Quoin) BS  Special Education
62832 Martin, Lexi H. (Du Quoin) BA  Psychology
62832 McKinnies, Richard C. (Du Quoin) PHD  Education - Educational Administration
62832 Sparks, James D. (Du Quoin) BS  Social Work
62832 Valier, Sydney M. (Du Quoin) BS  Marketing
62833 Dallas, Chelsea K. (Ellery) BS  Communication Studies
62838 Viramontes, Victoria (Farina) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62839 Linder, Christopher J. (Flora) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62839 Mann, Cody W. (Flora) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62839 Mccraw, Jayci D. (Flora) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62839 Moses, Parker J. (Flora) BS  Finance
62839 Moses, Parker J. (Flora) BS  Accounting
62839 Walden, Clayton A. (Flora) JD  Law
62839 White, Emily A. (Flora) MSED  Recreation Professions
62842 Mayes, Seth T. (Geff) BS  Computer Engineering
62848 Bryant, Noah D. (Irvington) BA  English
62849 Meador, Dawna E. (Iuka) BS  Elementary Education
62849 Partain, Andrew T. (Iuka) MD  Medical Education
62853 Brooks, Alivia N. (Kell) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62853 Harmon-McKenzie, Leslie A. (Kell) PHD  Education - Workforce Education and Development
62858 Stanfield, Mikayla R. (Louisville) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62859 Milligan, Justin S. (Mc Leansboro) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62859 Richards, Sydney L. (Mc Leansboro) MSW  Social Work
62859 Scattone, Jacob A. (Mc Leansboro) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62859 Spurlock, Jordon B. (Mc Leansboro) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62859 Strumpher, Sicely A. (Mc Leansboro) MSW  Social Work
62859 Ward, Jacob (Mc Leansboro) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62863 Alka, Julie A. (Mount Carmel) BS  Elementary Education
62863 Gaines, Alexander W. (Mount Carmel) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62863 Keepes, Jordan A. (Mount Carmel) BS  Social Work
62863 Stipp, Blake R. (Mount Carmel) BS  Management
62863 Wilkinson, Chloe B. (Mount Carmel) BS  Elementary Education
62863 Williams, Cassandra J. (Mount Carmel) BS  Dental Hygiene
62864 Anderson, Kathleen N. (Mount Vernon) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62864 Ballard, Shelbi R. (Mount Vernon) BS  Special Education
62864 Campbell, Brittany N. (Mount Vernon) BS  Social Work
62864 Cortez, Joshua S. (Mount Vernon) BS  Exercise Science
62864 Craddock, Andrea N. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Cralley, Joseph K. (Mount Vernon) MS  Computer Science
62864 Dillman, Andrew C. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Henry, Jacob (Mount Vernon) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62864 Johnson, Ashley (Mount Vernon) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62864 Kueker, Leslie R. (Mount Vernon) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62864 Laird, Lacey (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62864 McCarty, Allen A. (Mount Vernon) BS  Physics
62864 McCowen, Patrick M. (Mount Vernon) MSED  Kinesiology
62864 Mcgowen, Kirsten L. (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62864 Patterson, Jessica (Mount Vernon) BS  Social Work
62864 Plumb, Daniel G. (Mount Vernon) BS  Accounting
62864 Price, David A. (Mount Vernon) PHD  Chemistry
62864 Reed, Allison N. (Mount Vernon) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62864 Reiss, Arianna D. (Mount Vernon) BS  Social Work
62864 Rollins, Laequah Z. (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62864 Schrader, Hunter K. (Mount Vernon) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62864 Simpson, Samuel A. (Mount Vernon) BS  Animal Science
62864 Smith, Eli (Mount Vernon) BS  Architectural Studies
62864 Stuckey, Monique K. (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62864 Vance, Stacy R. (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62864 Willis, Kanawha J. (Mount Vernon) BS  English
62864 Wright, Rachel L. (Mount Vernon) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62865 Coogan, Casey L. (Mulkeytown) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62871 York, Thomas L. (Omaha) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62881 Conklin, Nicholas D. (Salem) JD  Law
62881 Moore, Megan E. (Salem) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62882 Bray, Kayla L. (Sandoval) BS  Social Work
62882 Saddler, Christonia R. (Sandoval) MSW  Social Work
62883 Kash, Wesley A. (Scheller) JD  Law
62884 Eubanks, Bayley K. (Sesser) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62884 Hernandez, Jordan E. (Sesser) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62884 Lappin, Ashton (Sesser) BS  Social Work
62884 Metcalf, Katie C. (Sesser) MSW  Social Work
62884 Zimmerman, Haleigh D. (Sesser) BS  Social Work
62888 Engelhardt, Nicole M. (Tamaroa) JD  Law
62888 Sizemore, KyLee K. (Tamaroa) BS  Elementary Education
62889 Green, Alexandra K. (Texico) BS  Elementary Education
62891 Hacker, Lexi N. (Valier) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62891 Pitchford, Cheyenne R. (Valier) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62893 Edwards, Nathan A. (Walnut Hill) BS  Automotive Technology
62894 Scott, Sean Scott A. (Waltonville) BS  Accounting
62895 Miller, Claire R. (Wayne City) BS  Sport Administration
62896 Adelsberger, Kyle A. (West Frankfort) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62896 Aldridge, Sarah A. (West Frankfort) BS  Elementary Education
62896 Allen, Colton J. (West Frankfort) BS  Elementary Education
62896 Dean, Mariah A. (West Frankfort) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62896 Edginton, Shanna (West Frankfort) BS  Technical Resource Management
62896 Julian, Briana K. (West Frankfort) BS  Dental Hygiene
62896 McReynolds, Ashley L. (West Frankfort) BS  Social Work
62896 Melvin, Christopher M. (West Frankfort) BA  English
62896 Moon, Hayley A. (West Frankfort) BS  Dental Hygiene
62896 Porritt, Beth A. (West Frankfort) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
62896 Pulley, Bailee L. (West Frankfort) MSED  Recreation Professions
62896 Sneddon, Douglas A. (West Frankfort) MS  Psychology
62896 Tango, Maria N. (West Frankfort) BS  Elementary Education
62896 Tanner, Raelynn R. (West Frankfort) BS  Journalism
62898 Porter, Ariel L. (Woodlawn) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62905 Alcoriza, Misty L. (Alto Pass) BS  Dental Hygiene
62905 Lavay, Bronté E. (Alto Pass) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62906 Blakely, Amelia A. (Anna) BA  Philosophy
62906 Blakely, Amelia A. (Anna) BS  Journalism
62906 Coonce, Kaley L. (Anna) BA  Psychology
62906 Cotton, Jillian K. (Anna) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62906 Francis, Jesse M. (Anna) PHD  Agricultural Sciences
62906 Haar, Elijah R. (Anna) BS  Exercise Science
62906 Olandez, Brenda M. (Anna) BS  Exercise Science
62906 Peterman, Angela M. (Anna) BS  Early Childhood
62906 Reynolds, Alyssa B. (Anna) BS  Dental Hygiene
62906 Sadler, Lindsey (Anna) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62906 Smith, Lottie J. (Anna) MS  Rehabilitation Administration and Services
62907 Barker, James E. (Ava) BS  Aviation Technologies
62907 Chapman, Jacob C. (Ava) MACC  Accountancy
62907 Gale, John (Ava) MS  Forestry
62907 Grigsby, Tyler J. (Ava) BS  Forestry
62907 Heine, Emily R. (Ava) BS  Early Childhood
62907 Warner, Brandy (Ava) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62908 Wrye, Gabriel A. (Belknap) MSED  Recreation Professions
62910 Galbraith, Angela R. (Brookport) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62914 Brown, Rashelle L. (Cairo) MSW  Social Work
62914 Thomas Sr., Derrick L. (Cairo) BS  Finance
62915 Falmier, Lindsey M. (Cambria) MSW  Social Work
62915 Farris, Kasey M. (Cambria) JD  Law
62915 Mayo, Victoria N. (Cambria) BS  Social Work
62915 McNeill, Molly K. (Cambria) MSW  Social Work
62915 Wiseman, Timothy J. (Cambria) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62917 Parks, Michael S. (Carrier Mills) MSW  Social Work
62917 Schutt, Paige P. (Carrier Mills) BS  Recreation Professions
62918 Balsmann, Brian H. (Carterville) BS  Technical Resource Management
62918 Bevis, Kaitlyn N. (Carterville) BS  Finance
62918 Bogard, Addison M. (Carterville) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62918 Brazdeikyte, Berta (Carterville) JD  Law
62918 Brown, Marshall D. (Carterville) BA  Political Science
62918 Brown, Patrick D. (Carterville) MSW  Social Work
62918 Cowser-Barnett, Abigail R. (Carterville) MSW  Social Work
62918 Cox, Brandon (Carterville) BS  Accounting
62918 Culbreath, Courtlin D. (Carterville) MD  Medical Education
62918 Ford, Noah B. (Carterville) BS  Exercise Science
62918 Frailey, Shay A. (Carterville) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
62918 Gould, Rachel B. (Carterville) BA  English
62918 Hadfield, Rustin T. (Carterville) MSED  Higher Education
62918 Hall, Kaitlyn L. (Carterville) BS  Animal Science
62918 Hansen, Craig A. (Carterville) JD  Law
62918 Harmon, Megan C. (Carterville) MSED  Counselor Education
62918 Holder, Bridgett L. (Carterville) MSW  Social Work
62918 Hunsaker, Brooklyn N. (Carterville) BS  University Studies
62918 Martin, Mackenzie (Carterville) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62918 Miller, Kline J. (Carterville) BS  Automotive Technology
62918 Moore Jr., Dwayne D. (Carterville) MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
62918 Patterson, Samantha L. (Carterville) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
62918 Penrod, Shelby R. (Carterville) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62918 Peters, Candace P. (Carterville) BS  University Studies
62918 Pilz, Erich F. (Carterville) BS  Social Work
62918 Rea, James (Carterville) MD  Medical Education
62918 Renshaw, Brock B. (Carterville) BA  History
62918 Robinson, Charles W. (Carterville) BFA  Art
62918 Robinson, Elizabeth R. (Carterville) BA  Anthropology
62918 Rourke, Allison M. (Carterville) MSW  Social Work
62918 Russell, Kelsey D. (Carterville) MHA  Health Administration
62918 Salazar III, Antonio (Carterville) MA  History
62918 Salazar, Jodie L. (Carterville) BA  University Studies
62918 Schullian, Hunter J. (Carterville) BS  Exercise Science
62918 Seyfert, Millie L. (Carterville) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62918 Shulda, Crystal (Carterville) MSW  Social Work
62918 Smoot, Rachael A. (Carterville) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62918 Spiller, Sydney B. (Carterville) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62918 Stokes, Jasmine R. (Carterville) JD  Law
62918 Westra, Megan G. (Carterville) BS  Interior Design
62918 Whitman, Amy M. (Carterville) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62920 Cohen, Samuel E. (Cobden) BS  Exercise Science
62920 Godinez, Uriel (Cobden) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62920 Mcwhorter, Kaitlin R. (Cobden) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62920 Stark, Jacob W. (Cobden) BS  Civil Engineering
62922 Beers, Cameron G. (Creal Springs) BS  Accounting
62922 Deaton-Haseker, Courtney M. (Creal Springs) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62922 Illum, Karli M. (Creal Springs) MSW  Social Work
62922 Limbach, Miranda Limbach N. (Creal Springs) BS  Chemistry
62922 White, Halle M. (Creal Springs) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62922 Wilson, Madison L. (Creal Springs) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62924 Gonzalez, Sandra (De Soto) JD  Law
62924 Gonzalez Sanchez, Jhonatan (De Soto) JD  Law
62924 Hertter, KC Jo M. (De Soto) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62924 Lucas, Peter M. (De Soto) PHD  Education - Educational Administration
62924 Rishel, Brandon M. (De Soto) BS  Exercise Science
62924 Sears, Lindsey N. (De Soto) BS  English
62924 Shults, Keegan T. (De Soto) BS  Plant Biology
62924 Summers, Kamden S. (De Soto) PHD  Anthropology
62927 Thomas, Ashley J. (Dowell) MSW  Social Work
62930 Duckworth, Riley A. (Eldorado) MPAD  Public Administration
62930 Ralston, Aaron P. (Eldorado) BS  Exercise Science
62930 Whitmire, Samantha C. (Eldorado) MSW  Social Work
62931 Daymon, Ryki N. (Elizabethtown) BS  Dental Hygiene
62932 Childers, Jessica L. (Elkville) BS  Social Work
62932 Khoo-Torres, Alicen F. (Elkville) BS  Animal Science
62932 Winthrop, Ellie G. (Elkville) BS  English
62932 Yates, Todd S. (Elkville) BS  Horticulture
62933 Burris, Carson L. (Energy) BS  Elementary Education
62933 Martin, Marla J. (Energy) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62935 Bond, Travis M. (Galatia) MA  History
62939 Goins, Raeghan T. (Goreville) BS  English
62939 McIlwain, Harley N. (Goreville) BS  Social Work
62939 Morrison, Kolton T. (Goreville) BS  Aviation Management
62939 Morrison, Kolton T. (Goreville) AAS  Aviation Flight
62939 Newhart, Max E. (Goreville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62939 Palagi, Jason R. (Goreville) BS  Social Work
62939 Travelstead, Regaina L. (Goreville) MSW  Social Work
62939 Ward, Billy M. (Goreville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62941 Holcomb, Jordan H. (Grand Chain) MSW  Social Work
62941 Wooten, Maliyah M. (Grand Chain) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62943 Crook, Katelyn P. (Grantsburg) BS  Biological Sciences
62946 Brandon, Josh H. (Harrisburg) MD  Medical Education
62946 Brown, Adrienne P. (Harrisburg) MSW  Social Work
62946 Daniels, Mitchel (Harrisburg) BA  Psychology
62946 Dobrey, Travis (Harrisburg) BS  Social Work
62946 Edwards, Meghan L. (Harrisburg) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62946 Harrison, Megan R. (Harrisburg) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62946 Lambert, Noah E. (Harrisburg) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62946 Mbadiwe, Concepta (Harrisburg) BS  University Studies
62946 McClusky, Sara M. (Harrisburg) JD  Law
62948 Anderson, Adam J. (Herrin) BS  University Studies
62948 Butler, Timothy C. (Herrin) MSW  Social Work
62948 Cundiff, Matthew T. (Herrin) BS  Aviation Management
62948 Emery, Hunter T. (Herrin) BS  Finance
62948 Gentry, Michael T. (Herrin) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62948 Haynes, Joshua M. (Herrin) BS  Exercise Science
62948 Helleny, Lilyann K. (Herrin) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62948 Horn, Tyler W. (Herrin) BS  Health Care Management
62948 Jackson, Michelle L. (Herrin) BS  Architectural Studies
62948 Jones, Kyla E. (Herrin) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62948 Meadows, Cassandra N. (Herrin) BS  Animal Science
62948 Miller, Trenton J. (Herrin) BS  Computer Engineering
62948 Miller, Trenton J. (Herrin) BS  Electrical Engineering
62948 Mohapp, Kelsey (Herrin) MSED  Counselor Education
62948 Stallman, Austin P. (Herrin) BS  Computer Engineering
62948 Stallman, Austin P. (Herrin) BS  Electrical Engineering
62948 Stroud, Joshua N. (Herrin) BS  English
62948 Virden, Madison M. (Herrin) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62948 Woodis, Whitney M. (Herrin) BS  Elementary Education
62948 Zarnoth, Taylor M. (Herrin) MSW  Social Work
62951 Followell, Kylie P. (Johnston City) BA  English
62951 Gualdoni, Nicolai C. (Johnston City) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62951 Holland, Lily M. (Johnston City) MSW  Social Work
62951 Johnson, Madison S. (Johnston City) BS  Business Economics
62951 Johnson, Trenton T. (Johnston City) BS  Biological Sciences
62951 Lind, Forrest H. (Johnston City) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62951 Moake, Mikayla S. (Johnston City) MBA  Business Administration
62951 Mueller, Victoria E. (Johnston City) BS  Paralegal Studies
62951 Reinhardt, Madeline R. (Johnston City) BS  Communication Studies
62952 Lacy, Paige T. (Jonesboro) BS  Special Education
62952 Pender, Isaac D. (Jonesboro) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62958 Bird, Connor M. (Makanda) MACC  Accountancy
62958 DeBlieck, Antonia L. (Makanda) MS  Food and Nutrition
62958 Holguin-Mills, Artemus S. (Makanda) MD  Medical Education
62958 Lipe, Joshua D. (Makanda) BA  English
62958 Rawlins, Lauren S. (Makanda) PHD  Communication Studies
62958 Stoecker, Anthony W. (Makanda) BA  Music
62958 Webb, Aaron G. (Makanda) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62958 Westrate, Kathleen A. (Makanda) JD  Law
62958 Wisinski, Colin J. (Makanda) BS  Electrical Engineering
62958 Yang, Ning (Makanda) PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
62959 Baker, Brianna L. (Marion) JD  Law
62959 Barger, Donovan P. (Marion) MACC  Accountancy
62959 Basden, Neimoya K. (Marion) MSED  Higher Education
62959 Basler, Dustin J. (Marion) BS  Biological Sciences
62959 Bayer, Seth M. (Marion) BS  Accounting
62959 Beighley, Johnathan R. (Marion) BA  Economics
62959 Bohl, Melody (Marion) BA  Philosophy
62959 Bouse, William J. (Marion) BS  Finance
62959 Coale, Caitlin E. (Marion) BA  English
62959 Coates, Kathie I. (Marion) BS  Paralegal Studies
62959 Davis, Jazmyn N. (Marion) BS  Elementary Education
62959 Deaton, Mallory E. (Marion) BS  English
62959 Fishback, Caleb D. (Marion) BS  Social Work
62959 Fletcher, Caroline M. (Marion) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62959 Gilliam, Tyler D. (Marion) BS  Journalism
62959 Goodman, Zebedee (Marion) BS  Management
62959 Gribble, Kali A. (Marion) BS  Health Care Management
62959 Gunn, Rachel A. (Marion) BS  Social Work
62959 Hancock, Aaron J. (Marion) MD  Medical Education
62959 Herzog, Marissa L. (Marion) BS  Special Education
62959 Hill, Tayler D. (Marion) PHD  Chemistry
62959 Holmes, Maliri A. (Marion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62959 Jett, Heather (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Johnson, Nicole L. (Marion) BS  Management
62959 Loghry, Chip R. (Marion) BS  University Studies
62959 Lopez, Tasha N. (Marion) MA  English
62959 Mandrell, Christopher T. (Marion) MS  Physics
62959 Manfredo, Rex J. (Marion) BS  English
62959 McCormick, Duncan (Marion) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62959 McGee, McKayla P. (Marion) BS  Biological Sciences
62959 Mckendree, Brittany D. (Marion) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62959 Mofield, Gage C. (Marion) BS  Zoology
62959 Newlin, Colton M. (Marion) BA  Psychology
62959 Palmer, Hannah E. (Marion) BS  Biological Sciences
62959 Palmer, Stephanie A. (Marion) MSED  Kinesiology
62959 Pankey, William T. (Marion) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62959 Pierce, Chase A. (Marion) BS  Journalism
62959 Pierce, Chase A. (Marion) BA  Economics
62959 Rushing, Mitchell A. (Marion) BS  History
62959 Sanders, Emily M. (Marion) BA  Psychology
62959 Smith, Kurt P. (Marion) BS  Management
62959 Sylvester, Alexander J. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Tailor, Aarati Y. (Marion) BS  Accounting
62959 Taylor, Stephen W. (Marion) MACC  Accountancy
62959 White, Jake R. (Marion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62959 Whiting, Daphne M. (Marion) BS  Special Education
62959 Wilson, Taylor P. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Zachritz, Kyle B. (Marion) JD  Law
62960 Cowgill, Mackenzie B. (Metropolis) BA  English
62960 Robertson, James P. (Metropolis) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62960 Westerfield, Jill K. (Metropolis) BFA  Art
62966 Alowais, Alowais T. (Murphysboro) BS  Aviation Technologies
62966 Bachmann, Karlee M. (Murphysboro) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62966 Boucher, Frank R. (Murphysboro) BA  Economics
62966 Brown, Anna J. (Murphysboro) MA  Linguistics
62966 Burns, Jake R. (Murphysboro) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62966 Butler, Lisa A. (Murphysboro) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
62966 Caraway, Shane R. (Murphysboro) BA  English
62966 Fry, Cory D. (Murphysboro) JD  Law
62966 Greer-Medley, Joy J. (Murphysboro) MSW  Social Work
62966 House, Monique L. (Murphysboro) MACC  Accountancy
62966 Jorgenson, Carolynne S. (Murphysboro) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
62966 Kelso, Amanda J. (Murphysboro) BS  Exercise Science
62966 McCormick, Sophie L. (Murphysboro) BS  Management
62966 McMinn, Rebecca J. (Murphysboro) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62966 McRoberts, Kaitlin (Murphysboro) BA  English
62966 Mikulay, Adam L. (Murphysboro) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62966 Mueller, Madison A. (Murphysboro) BS  Accounting
62966 Mulvany, Holly R. (Murphysboro) MSW  Social Work
62966 O'Leary, Tara E. (Murphysboro) BS  University Studies
62966 Pruett, Ashley E. (Murphysboro) MSW  Social Work
62966 Shaffer, Luke J. (Murphysboro) BM  Music
62966 Stanton, David J. (Murphysboro) BS  Forestry
62966 Stearns, Molly G. (Murphysboro) BS  Elementary Education
62966 Steele, Ryan A. (Murphysboro) BS  Mathematics
62966 Steele, Ryan A. (Murphysboro) BA  Linguistics
62966 Talley, Anthony S. (Murphysboro) BS  Marketing
62967 Bloodworth, Lisa M. (New Burnside) BS  Accounting
62972 Hollmann, Gregory A. (Ozark) MA  Geology
62974 Moore, Samantha E. (Pittsburg) BS  Elementary Education
62974 Stearns, Zachary D. (Pittsburg) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
62979 Ragan, Nolan R. (Ridgway) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62983 Myers, Kalynn N. (Royalton) BS  Social Work
62988 Mc Guckin, Deanna L. (Tamms) MA  History
62995 Blackman, Jerret D. (Vienna) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62995 Colson, Quin S. (Vienna) MBA  Business Administration
62995 Colson, Quin S. (Vienna) MS  Agribusiness Economics
62995 McBride, Quinn K. (Vienna) BA  Linguistics
62999 Giles, Logan P. (Zeigler) BS  Physiology
62999 Warren, Riley M. (Zeigler) BA  Psychology