AL - 35023 Spradlin, Brandon L. (Hueytown, AL) MM  Music
AP - 96326 Ruiz, Adam M. (Apo, AP) BS  Workforce Education and Development
AP - 96351 Ruch, Rahsaan (Fpo, AP) BS  Workforce Education and Development
AP - 96549 White, Jason M. (Dpo, AP) BS  Workforce Education and Development
AZ - 85340 Corey, Michael D. (Litchfield Park, AZ) BS  University Studies
AZ - 85396 Wheeler, Brigid M. (Buckeye, AZ) JD  Law
CA - 90043 Martinez, Melissa G. (Los Angeles, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 90064 Poon, Junxian (Los Angeles, CA) MARCH  Architecture
CA - 90066 McKie, Jake H. (Los Angeles, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 90630 Varalyai, Spencer S. (Cypress, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91381 Sarvela, Erika R. (Stevenson Ranch, CA) MS  Zoology
CA - 91711 Cherry, Grant E. (Claremont, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91748 Chan, Jason C. (Rowland Heights, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91762 Segura, Alexander (Ontario, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91766 Wu, Benjamin (Pomona, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91790 Wright, David A. (West Covina, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 91913 Taylor, Marshea S. (Chula Vista, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 91915 Flores, Jessica (Chula Vista, CA) BS  Information Systems Technologies
CA - 92115 Makar, Raymond L. (San Diego, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92116 Soby, Brianna E. (San Diego, CA) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
CA - 92119 Guinn, Tony (San Diego, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92139 Johnson Jr., Randy J. (San Diego, CA) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
CA - 92314 Wilson, Matthew C. (Big Bear City, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92376 Reyes, John F. (Rialto, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92399 Gordon, Grant P. (Yucaipa, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92504 Fernando, Ashan J. (Riverside, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92532 Serrano, Stephanie (Lake Elsinore, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92551 Hawthorne, Jessica D. (Moreno Valley, CA) BS  Radiologic Sciences
CA - 92563 Chase, Dane (Murrieta, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92563 Maki, Phillip J. (Murrieta, CA) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 92571 Carter, Samonae M. (Perris, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92649 Castaneda, Daniel S. (Huntington Beach, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92683 Samuelian, Jenna A. (Westminster, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 92880 Chlebowski, Spencer L. (Corona, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 93230 Eisenbraun, Brian M. (Hanford, CA) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
CA - 94087 Holt, William I. (Sunnyvale, CA) MS  Mathematics
CA - 94118 Mosier, Ian T. (San Francisco, CA) MA  Psychology
CA - 94535 Davis, Brian R. (Travis Afb, CA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CA - 94580 Chung, Mar (San Lorenzo, CA) PHD  Psychology
CA - 94960 Moore, Ryan (San Anselmo, CA) BS  Aviation Management
CA - 95482 Smilgys, Nick C. (Ukiah, CA) BA  English
CO - 80222 Voils, Nicholas R. (Denver, CO) BS  Accounting
CO - 80535 Walker, Nikki J. (Laporte, CO) MS  Zoology
CO - 81505 Katzer, Happy I. (Grand Junction, CO) MS  Radiologic Sciences
CT - 06040 Froehlich, Brandon R. (Manchester, CT) MARCH  Architecture
CT - 06335 Lindsey, Matthew C. (Gales Ferry, CT) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CT - 06340 Cook II, Frank S. (Groton, CT) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CT - 06360 Carter Jr., Douglas S. (Norwich, CT) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CT - 06385 Duer, Duer E. (Waterford, CT) BS  Workforce Education and Development
CT - 06905 Kulkarni, Preeti V. (Stamford, CT) MARCH  Architecture
DC - 20032 Jefferson, Alexandria (Bolling AFB, DC) BS  Health Care Management
DE - 19904 Chapin Jr., Leroy A. (Dover, DE) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
DE - 19963 Russo, Michael W. (Milford, DE) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
FL - 32003 Black, Heather M. (Fleming Island, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32003 Boyle, Brad W. (Fleming Island, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32043 Whitson, Breshen S. (Green Cove Springs, FL) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
FL - 32086 Melendez Santana, Jose L. (Saint Augustine, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32164 Delshad, Romeo (Palm Coast, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32256 Castle, Kyle (Jacksonville, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32507 Bradley, Andrew J. (Pensacola, FL) BS  Health Care Management
FL - 32547 Bembry, Robert A. (Fort Walton Beach, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32563 Lamica, Rachel (Gulf Breeze, FL) MARCH  Architecture
FL - 32583 Bridgman, Leslie A. (Milton, FL) MHA  Health Administration
FL - 32669 Farnsworth, Michelle M. (Newberry, FL) BS  Workforce Education and Development
FL - 32724 Brown, Aqualis J. (Deland, FL) BS  Sport Administration
FL - 32818 Francis Jr., Calvin T. (Orlando, FL) BS  Management
FL - 32828 Harrington, Sarka (Orlando, FL) MARCH  Architecture
FL - 32927 Scruggs, Alejandra S. (Cocoa, FL) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
FL - 32953 Graham, Matt M. (Merritt Island, FL) BS  Aviation Management
FL - 33020 Alameda, Linda E. (Hollywood, FL) BS  Accounting
FL - 33157 Rollins, Jerron L. (Miami, FL) BS  University Studies
FL - 34482 Schore, Sarah O. (Ocala, FL) MFA  Creative Writing
GA - 30016 Davis, Yolanda D. (Covington, GA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
GA - 30022 McClanahan, Patrick P. (Alpharetta, GA) BA  Music
GA - 30127 Billups, Monique R. (Powder Springs, GA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
GA - 30157 Thomas, Tevin L. (Dallas, GA) BS  Aviation Management
HI - 96782 Torrence, Brandon K. (Pearl City, HI) BS  Workforce Education and Development
IA - 51534 Mumm, Zakary (Glenwood, IA) AAS  Aviation Flight
IA - 51534 Mumm, Zakary (Glenwood, IA) BS  Aviation Management
IA - 52302 Ruggio Jr., Louis J. (Marion, IA) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
IA - 52402 Mason, Scott (Cedar Rapids, IA) BS  Accounting
IN - 46112 Walsh, Bryan R. (Brownsburg, IN) MPAD  Public Administration
IN - 46140 Osborn, Erin M. (Greenfield, IN) MSED  Counselor Education
IN - 46205 Chinn, Jeremy M. (Indianapolis, IN) BS  Exercise Science
IN - 46303 Sears, Sean M. (Cedar Lake, IN) BS  Civil Engineering
IN - 46410 Adams, Jalen M. (Merrillville, IN) BS  Marketing
IN - 46516 Tan, Jie (Elkhart, IN) MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
IN - 46530 Bast, Jerod D. (Granger, IN) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
IN - 46721 Ehle, Aubrey L. (Butler, IN) MS  Radiologic Sciences
IN - 47115 Dull, Kody J. (Depauw, IN) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
IN - 47244 Mead, Rhegan P. (Hartsville, IN) BS  Business and Administration
IN - 47401 Hadley, Alexander S. (Bloomington, IN) BS  Forestry
IN - 47630 Warren, Brandon B. (Newburgh, IN) BS  Social Work
IN - 47802 Wiram, Nicholas (Terre Haute, IN) BS  Zoology
IN - 47834 Maurer, Kylee T. (Brazil, IN) PHD  English
IN - 47872 Patchett, Tristan N. (Rockville, IN) BS  Zoology
KS - 66502 Claussen, Caitlyn M. (Manhattan, KS) MBA  Business Administration
KY - 40014 Zaubi, Tyler G. (Crestwood, KY) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
KY - 40160 Kiely, Marissa R. (Radcliff, KY) BS  Accounting
KY - 40241 Buckey, Henry T. (Louisville, KY) AAS  Aviation Flight
KY - 40241 Buckey, Henry T. (Louisville, KY) BS  Aviation Management
KY - 40444 Fortner, Ryan C. (Lancaster, KY) MARCH  Architecture
KY - 42001 Ali, Amna A. (Paducah, KY) MPH  Community Health Education
KY - 42001 McCall, Nola E. (Paducah, KY) JD  Law
KY - 42001 McCall, Nola E. (Paducah, KY) MBA  Business Administration
KY - 42003 Walters, Ian S. (Paducah, KY) BS  Sport Administration
KY - 42223 Porter, Uriah D. (Fort Campbell, KY) BS  University Studies
LA - 70605 Alkhadrawi, Mahdi M. (Lake Charles, LA) MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
MA - 01057 Loglisci, Nicholas J. (Monson, MA) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
MA - 01756 Gaulin, Brandon (Mendon, MA) MARCH  Architecture
MA - 02151 Machuca-Chicas, Kevin M. (Revere, MA) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
MI - 48101 Letinski, Aaron (Allen Park, MI) MSED  Kinesiology
MI - 48169 Blankenship, Joel K. (Pinckney, MI) BS  Sport Administration
MI - 48609 Sanislo, Nicholas J. (Saginaw, MI) MS  Psychology
MI - 48895 Brandt, Jon J. (Williamston, MI) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
MI - 49503 Totty, Justin M. (Grand Rapids, MI) MARCH  Architecture
MN - 55322 Gelschus, Bradley A. (Cologne, MN) MARCH  Architecture
MN - 55407 Czernik, Robert J. (Minneapolis, MN) BS  University Studies
MN - 55919 Bruening, Kennan F. (Brownsville, MN) MS  Zoology
MO - 63005 Frost, Kaitleya A. (Chesterfield, MO) MARCH  Architecture
MO - 63025 Ewers, Robert A. (Eureka, MO) BS  Aviation Management
MO - 63031 Littles, Meghan (Florissant, MO) MA  Psychology
MO - 63049 Hindrichs, Stacey L. (High Ridge, MO) BS  Accounting
MO - 63051 Kershaw, Charles T. (Byrnes Mill, MO) BS  Geology
MO - 63069 Whitby, Moriah A. (Pacific, MO) MS  Psychology
MO - 63105 Cohen, Bennett L. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Finance
MO - 63105 Wood, Travis L. (Clayton, MO) BS  Accounting
MO - 63123 Glamocak, Narcis (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Aviation Management
MO - 63123 Hammett, Brittany N. (Affton, MO) BA  Sociology
MO - 63125 Kullmann, Christina R. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Animal Science
MO - 63129 Peterein, Melissa S. (Saint Louis, MO) MS  Civil Engineering
MO - 63130 Baah Bofah, Alexander (Saint Louis, MO) MACC  Accountancy
MO - 63137 Gholston, James D. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Public Safety Management
MO - 63138 Gibbs, Kayce J. (Saint Louis, MO) MSED  Higher Education
MO - 63139 Twomey, Erica E. (Saint Louis, MO) MARCH  Architecture
MO - 63146 Reddy Reddy, Akhila Reddy (Saint Louis, MO) MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
MO - 63177 Lawrence Jr., Charles E. (Saint Louis, MO) BS  Workforce Education and Development
MO - 63301 Tighe, Morgan N. (Saint Charles, MO) BS  Marketing
MO - 63301 Walker, Gabrielle L. (Saint Charles, MO) BS  Chemistry
MO - 63303 Khdeer, Karam N. (Saint Charles, MO) BS  Biological Sciences
MO - 63366 Kness, Katelyn M. (O Fallon, MO) BS  Accounting
MO - 63368 Jones, Abriana L. (O Fallon, MO) BA  Psychology
MO - 63376 May, Brandon K. (Saint Peters, MO) PHD  Psychology
MO - 63379 Gutermuth, Alexander R. (Troy, MO) BA  Philosophy
MO - 63385 Elder, Rylie (Wentzville, MO) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
MO - 63670 Nickelson, Emily M. (Sainte Genevieve, MO) AAS  Physical Therapist Assistant
MO - 63775 Guo, Andy (Perryville, MO) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
MO - 65109 Remus, Jonathan S. (Jefferson City, MO) MARCH  Architecture
MS - 38651 Gibson, David T. (Nesbit, MS) BS  Aviation Technologies
MS - 38671 Coleman, Porche L. (Southaven, MS) BS  Finance
MT - 59802 Farley, Danielle M. (Missoula, MT) BS  University Studies
NC - 27332 May, Janna W. (Sanford, NC) MS  Radiologic Sciences
NC - 27504 Spears, Ashley M. (Benson, NC) MSED  Higher Education
NC - 28262 Kanaeva, Valeriya E. (Charlotte, NC) MM  Music
NC - 28540 Gatto, Sophia V. (Jacksonville, NC) BS  Aviation Management
NC - 28546 Auston Sr., Aaron L. (Jacksonville, NC) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
NC - 28574 Ashby, Landon D. (Richlands, NC) BS  Aviation Management
ND - 58501 Ahne, Andi C. (Bismarck, ND) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
NE - 68107 Kinsella, Melissa A. (Omaha, NE) PHD  English
NJ - 08015 Smith, Cailee (Browns Mills, NJ) BS  Workforce Education and Development
NM - 87401 Harper, Leah W. (Farmington, NM) MS  Forestry
NM - 88101 Duncan, Joshua (Clovis, NM) BS  Aviation Technologies
NY - 13335 White, Shannon (Edmeston, NY) BS  Journalism
NY - 14822 Oliver, Devon C. (Canaseraga, NY) PHD  Zoology
OH - 43081 Klein, Nicole (Westerville, OH) MARCH  Architecture
OH - 43215 Patel, Neil B. (Columbus, OH) MHA  Health Administration
OH - 44514 Lefoer, Tyler J. (Youngstown, OH) BS  Aviation Management
OH - 44802 Saltzman, Tiffany J. (Alvada, OH) MS  Radiologic Sciences
OH - 45236 Tucker, Kayla E. (Blue Ash, OH) MARCH  Architecture
OR - 97227 Velez, Nathan (Portland, OR) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
OR - 97530 Walaszek, Sienna C. (Jacksonville, OR) BA  Philosophy
PA - 15010 Robinson, Matthew D. (Beaver Falls, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15010 Shaffer, Sinjin E. (Beaver Falls, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 15066 Keri, Thomas E. (New Brighton, PA) MARCH  Architecture
PA - 15147 Neary, Shawn P. (Verona, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16066 Chiusano, Andrew (Cranberry Township, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16102 Malone, Austin R. (New Castle, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 16226 Cox, Nolan R. (Ford City, PA) BS  Aviation Management
PA - 17036 Hoffer, Devin M. (Hummelstown, PA) MS  Forestry
PA - 18444 Cain, Daniel L. (Madison Township, PA) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
PA - 19465 Naude, Rita (Pottstown, PA) BS  Electrical Engineering
PR - 00922 Narvaez-Colon, Alejandro G. (San Juan, PR) BS  Computer Science
SC - 29210 Wright, Mark L. (Columbia, SC) BS  Vocational Education Studies
SC - 29420 Aquino, Ricky V. (North Charleston, SC) BS  Workforce Education and Development
SC - 29485 Jackson, Terence L. (Summerville, SC) BS  Workforce Education and Development
SC - 29486 Huff, Eric L. (Summerville, SC) BS  Workforce Education and Development
TN - 37027 Mehta, Timothy A. (Brentwood, TN) MARCH  Architecture
TN - 37040 Brewer, Kristen L. (Clarksville, TN) PHD  Education - Health Education
TN - 37075 Plummer, Joseph S. (Hendersonville, TN) MARCH  Architecture
TN - 37148 Nelson, Delaney M. (Portland, TN) BS  Forestry
TN - 37167 Sackner, Adam (Smyrna, TN) BS  Automotive Technology
TN - 37205 Kelly, Jeremy M. (Nashville, TN) PHD  Psychology
TN - 37210 Taylor, Asia T. (Nashville, TN) BS  Animal Science
TN - 38002 McCord, Brandon E. (Arlington, TN) PHD  Rehabilitation
TN - 38058 Markley, Madison A. (Munford, TN) BS  Hospitality, Tourism, and Event Management
TN - 38134 Newman IV, Alfred F. (Bartlett, TN) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
TN - 38135 Simien, Ashley (Bartlett, TN) MHA  Health Administration
TN - 38138 Barnette, Kirsten L. (Germantown, TN) BS  Animal Science
TX - 75072 Zelenkov, Vyacheslav G. (Mckinney, TX) MARCH  Architecture
TX - 75209 Simmons, Julian (Dallas, TX) BS  Mechanical Engineering
TX - 76302 Nosim, Linette (Wichita Falls, TX) BS  Workforce Education and Development
TX - 76513 Henry, Savannah L. (Belton, TX) BS  Business Economics
TX - 77021 Wiley, Jonathan (Houston, TX) MHA  Health Administration
TX - 77441 Carter, Taylor K. (Fulshear, TX) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
TX - 78250 Dover, Jerry R. (San Antonio, TX) BS  Electrical Engineering
TX - 78665 Landry, Christian K. (Round Rock, TX) MS  Geography and Environmental Resources
UT - 84606 Hawkinson, Florence E. (Provo, UT) MARCH  Architecture
VA - 22060 Heide, Dan J. (Fort Belvoir, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 22193 Gearhart, Jonathan O. (Woodbridge, VA) MHI  Health Informatics
VA - 22306 Peppin, Alexander (Alexandria, VA) BS  Business and Administration
VA - 22405 Brown, Khadejah M. (Fredericksburg, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 23434 Goode, Carmen D. (Suffolk, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 23453 Hudson, Jared M. (Virginia Beach, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 23456 Clarke, Laura M. (Virginia Beach, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 23666 Bailey, Thirkiel B. (Hampton, VA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
VA - 24210 Bundy, Matthew T. (Abingdon, VA) MARCH  Architecture
VA - 24211 Perry, Amanda R. (Abingdon, VA) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
VA - 24541 Price, Meghan S. (Danville, VA) BS  Radiologic Sciences
WA - 98310 Arriza, Christopher D. (Bremerton, WA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
WA - 98366 Campo, Vincent P. (Port Orchard, WA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
WA - 98370 Jones, Sidney E. (Poulsbo, WA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
WA - 98513 Wilson, James B. (Olympia, WA) BS  Aviation Management
WA - 98584 Rothrock, Daniel J. (Shelton, WA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
WA - 99208 Price, Rodney B. (Spokane, WA) BS  Workforce Education and Development
WI - 53142 Hoffman, Bennet S. (Kenosha, WI) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
WI - 53168 Campbell, Steven W. (Salem, WI) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
WI - 53578 Graves, Vincent (Prairie Du Sac, WI) BS  Automotive Technology
{Angola} Rodrigues, Marcia B. BA  Economics
{Argentina} Paladini, Ramiro MS  Agribusiness Economics
{Bangladesh} Shuvo, Md Kamruzzaman MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Brazil} Pastorello, Marilia MS  Animal Science
{Brazil} Pereira Medicis De Carvalho, Juliana BFA  Art
{Canada} Sendrowicz, Katarzyna MARCH  Architecture
{Canada} Thomas, Christine K. MARCH  Architecture
{China} Chen, Lange MACC  Accountancy
{China} Du, Yachu PHD  Chemistry
{China} Hou, Jiaqi MACC  Accountancy
{China} Ji, Jiarong BS  Accounting
{China} Li, Chongqing MACC  Accountancy
{China} Li, Jiaran MACC  Accountancy
{China} Li, Xiao PHD  Historical Studies
{China} Li, Xin ME  Civil and Environmental Engineering
{China} Liu, Tingting PHD  Education - Workforce Education and Development
{China} Liu, Xian PHD  Environmental Resources and Policy
{China} Lyu, Zexi MACC  Accountancy
{China} Ma, Jiaqi MACC  Accountancy
{China} Sang, Weifan PHD  Chemistry
{China} Wang, Chongyi MS  Quality Engineering and Management
{China} Wang, Jian Cheng MS  Mechanical Engineering
{China} Wang, Yimin BS  Civil Engineering
{China} Wu, Chenyang MACC  Accountancy
{China} Yu, Jierui PHD  Chemistry
{China} Zhang, Junfeng BS  Finance
{China} Zhang, Xinyue MACC  Accountancy
{China} Zhang, Zichang PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Ethiopia} Kifle, Yohannes D. BS  Management
{Germany} Espinosa, Tommy R. BS  Industrial Technology
{Greece} Galanis, Ioannis PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{India} Danda, Ashwith Reddy MS  Computer Science
{India} John, Richy BS  Finance
{India} Kotte, Aparna R. MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{India} Masani, Deekshitha MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{India} Nandamuri, Pallavika MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{India} Narumanchi, Sai Shanmukha MS  Computer Science
{India} Pal, Purab PHD  Molecular, Cellular and Systemic Physiology
{India} Rathore, Arjun MS  Computer Science
{Iran} Bashang, Mahsa PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
{Iran} Jafari, Samaneh PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
{Iran} Jalaeian Taghadomi, Mohammadreza PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
{Iraq} Al Saedi, Sajda S. PHD  Engineering Science
{Iraq} Al-Sinayyid, Ali Abdulhussien A. PHD  Computer Science
{Iraq} Dhahir, Namariq A. PHD  Agricultural Sciences
{Iraq} Zeinaldeen, Laith A. PHD  Agricultural Sciences
{Japan} Hando, Mayumi MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
{Japan} Yajima, Yusaku PHD  Communication Studies
{Kenya} Abebe, Thomas Mulugeta BS  Computer Science
{Kuwait} Alajmi, Saeed M. BA  Linguistics
{Kuwait} Aljasham, Alwalid T. MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Kuwait} Almarri, Mahammad A. BS  Mechanical Engineering
{Kuwait} Almutairi, Abdullah T. BS  Civil Engineering
{Kuwait} Alsabt, Danah K. MA  Media Theory and Research
{Kuwait} Alshammari, Ahmed F. MS  Mechanical Engineering
{Kuwait} Ameen, Mashal BS  Mechanical Engineering
{Malaysia} Sinnaturai Servai, Aravinn V. BA  Cinema and Photography
{Malaysia} Tajudeen, Syazana binti MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
{Malaysia} Tio, Yee Pin PHD  Psychology
{Nepal} Agrahari, Manoj Kumar MS  Computer Science
{Nepal} Gnawali, Krishna P. PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Nepal} Joshi, Yagha R. PHD  Economics
{Nepal} K C, Ashim MS  Civil Engineering
{Nepal} Kharel, Subash MS  Computer Science
{Nepal} Neupane, Aashish MS  Biomedical Engineering
{Nepal} Pokhrel, Indira MS  Civil Engineering
{Nepal} Tripathi, Shree K. MS  Civil Engineering
{Nicaragua} Rugama Rugama, Carlos E. MA  Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
{Nigeria} Okanlawon, Ololade H. MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
{Saudi Arabia} Alhashel, Turki A. BS  Electrical Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Aljabri, Ashwaq K. PHD  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
{Saudi Arabia} Alkhwaildi, Hassan A. MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Almarri, Saleh H. BS  Mechanical Engineering
{Saudi Arabia} Almohawis, Khaled S. PHD  English
{Saudi Arabia} Alsenani, Yousef S. PHD  Computer Science
{Saudi Arabia} Alshaikh Sr., Ahmed Y. BS  Aviation Technologies
{Saudi Arabia} Alzaqdi, Muteb K. MS  Quality Engineering and Management
{Saudi Arabia} Belhareth, Husein H. BS  Civil Engineering
{South Korea} Lee, Chanhee PHD  Philosophy
{South Korea} Shin, Heejine BA  Economics
{South Korea} Shin, Heejine BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
{Sri Lanka} Kudathanthirige, Dhanushka P. PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
{Venezuela} Teran Rivero, Carlos E. MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering