60002 Emerson, Brianna M. (Antioch) BS  Elementary Education
60002 Gade, Dennis (Antioch) MSW  Social Work
60002 Horton, Adam C. (Antioch) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
60002 Johnson, Kevin C. (Antioch) BS  Public Safety Management
60002 Spokas, Liana D. (Antioch) BA  Psychology
60004 Hemmer, Neil C. (Arlington Heights) MSW  Social Work
60004 Kemper, Andrew C. (Arlington Heights) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60004 Kohlstedt, William D. (Arlington Heights) BS  Automotive Technology
60004 McGuinnis III, John F. (Arlington Heights) MSW  Social Work
60004 Perez, Jocelyne (Arlington Heights) BS  Zoology
60005 Tucker, Derek A. (Arlington Heights) BS  Marketing
60007 Storey, Andrea T. (Elk Grove Village) BA  Linguistics
60007 Storey, Andrea T. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Spanish
60007 Wolff, Peyton A. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Elementary Education
60008 Kuhn, Melanie A. (Rolling Meadows) BS  University Studies
60010 Phillippi, Nicholas J. (Port Barrington) BS  Aviation Technologies
60010 Smith, Frank (Port Barrington) PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
60012 Geiger, Timothy J. (Crystal Lake) BS  Finance
60012 Martinez, Thomas J. (Crystal Lake) BS  Health Care Management
60012 Schnell, Kayla M. (Crystal Lake) BS  Dental Hygiene
60013 Delage, Joshua A. (Cary) MBA  Business Administration
60013 Pertile, Jack J. (Cary) MS  Chemistry
60013 Scott, Suzanne M. (Cary) BS  Zoology
60014 Jahnke, Josh M. (Crystal Lake) MSED  Recreation Professions
60014 Janis, Helen I. (Crystal Lake) BS  Chemistry
60014 Johnson, Eric T. (Crystal Lake) MSED  Recreation Professions
60014 Simpson, Jacob E. (Crystal Lake) BS  Automotive Technology
60014 Spiwak, Abbie C. (Crystal Lake) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60014 Steinberg, Victoria J. (Crystal Lake) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60014 Steinberg, Victoria J. (Crystal Lake) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60014 Walsh, John W. (Crystal Lake) BS  Marketing
60014 Wilkinson, Cody G. (Village Of Lakewood) BA  History
60015 Gracer, Tara (Deerfield) MS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60015 Nepomuceno, Peter J. (Deerfield) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60016 Connor, Michael K. (Des Plaines) BS  Finance
60016 Costello, Samuel M. (Des Plaines) BA  Theater
60016 Hyppolite, Cebastien R. (Des Plaines) BS  Marketing
60016 Ivanov, Yordan (Des Plaines) BS  Civil Engineering
60016 Lane, Alexis D. (Des Plaines) BA  Psychology
60016 Logan, Alec E. (Des Plaines) BS  Management
60016 Magnoni, Audrey M. (Des Plaines) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60016 Samuel, Samcy P. (Des Plaines) BS  Dental Hygiene
60016 Wolf, Jeffrey M. (Des Plaines) MFA  Creative Writing
60018 Casanova, Alexandra R. (Des Plaines) BA  Psychology
60018 Hurter, Mattson L. (Des Plaines) BS  Automotive Technology
60018 Perez, Isai G. (Des Plaines) BS  Aviation Technologies
60020 Wennerstrom, Philip E. (Fox Lake) BS  University Studies
60025 Angley, Kathryn J. (Glenview) MSW  Social Work
60025 Shegarfi, Ali (Glenview) BS  Automotive Technology
60030 Dahlen Jr., Thomas B. (Grayslake) BS  Management
60030 Garduno, Ivan (Grayslake) BS  Fire Service Management
60030 Gleason, Alyssa L. (Grayslake) BS  Elementary Education
60030 Hrycyk, Daniel R. (Grayslake) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60030 Jack, Jamal (Grayslake) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60030 Jezierny, Daniel (Grayslake) BS  Technical Resource Management
60030 Medina, Adriana V. (Grayslake) BS  Social Work
60030 Molitor, Zachary R. (Hainesville) AAS  Aviation Flight
60030 Taylor, Josie A. (Grayslake) BS  Zoology
60030 Voss, Alyssa R. (Grayslake) BS  Zoology
60031 Delfeld, Bradley M. (Gurnee) MS  Plant Biology
60031 Harr, Katarina M. (Gurnee) BS  Special Education
60031 Kaniewski, Connie J. (Gurnee) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60031 Walker, Kenya A. (Gurnee) BA  Theater
60033 Corey, Axel B. (Harvard) BS  Computer Science
60035 Gordon, Aaron M. (Highland Park) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60041 Atchison, Katie M. (Ingleside) BS  Special Education
60042 Moreno, Carla (Island Lake) BS  Civil Engineering
60042 Trocke, Timothy J. (Island Lake) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60046 Bocox, Bradley A. (Lake Villa) BS  Public Safety Management
60046 Kruckeberg, Kyle E. (Lake Villa) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60047 Howard, Larissa A. (Hawthorn Woods) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60047 Jacob, Jibu (Lake Zurich) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60047 Maiorano, Michael G. (Kildeer) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60047 Milstead, Melissa S. (Lake Zurich) BS  University Studies
60047 Sersts, Ilja (Lake Zurich) BS  Aviation Technologies
60048 Hajnos, Olivia K. (Libertyville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60048 Nowell, Jillian M. (Libertyville) BS  Accounting
60048 O'Connor, Seamus G. (Libertyville) BA  Psychology
60048 Salafatinos-Barger, Olivia N. (Libertyville) BS  Elementary Education
60048 Williams, Skylar S. (Libertyville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60050 Berkowski, Jessica A. (Mc Henry) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60050 Cheverette, Zachary A. (Mc Henry) BS  Management
60050 McLaughlin Jr., Christopher M. (Mc Henry) BS  Public Safety Management
60050 Milliken, Casey (Mc Henry) BS  Accounting
60050 Nalecz, Marta (Mc Henry) BS  Accounting
60050 Smith, Nelda (Mc Henry) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60050 Wojcik, Abigail E. (Mc Henry) BS  Management
60050 Wojcik, Abigail E. (Mc Henry) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60051 Davis, Shelby M. (Lakemoor) BS  Elementary Education
60051 Harris, Allyson E. (Johnsburg) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60051 Hunt, Mackenzie A. (Mc Henry) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60051 Mitchell, Jessica (Lakemoor) BS  Special Education
60051 Rodriguez, Alex M. (Lakemoor) BA  Cinema and Photography
60051 Schwander, Alex (Mc Henry) BS  Zoology
60051 Smith, Kane B. (Johnsburg) BS  Management
60051 Zerbicki, Frank A. (Mc Henry) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60056 Deutsch, Michael S. (Mount Prospect) BS  Zoology
60056 Maughan, Jamie A. (Mount Prospect) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60056 Rowan, Brian J. (Mount Prospect) BS  Zoology
60060 Bolack, Simone V. (Mundelein) BS  Special Education
60060 Butler, Evan M. (Mundelein) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60060 Morales, Alexiz (Mundelein) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
60060 Vastis, Sam W. (Mundelein) BS  Communication Studies
60061 Newman, Nicholas (Vernon Hills) BA  Political Science
60062 Fairbanks, Ben W. (Northbrook) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60062 Murukurthy, Prasad (Northbrook) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60067 DeVry, August M. (Palatine) BS  Automotive Technology
60067 Lev, Alana J. (Palatine) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60068 Conway, Samantha M. (Park Ridge) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60068 Del Boccio, Mario G. (Park Ridge) AAS  Aviation Flight
60068 Del Boccio, Mario G. (Park Ridge) BS  Aviation Technologies
60068 Martino, Carolyn R. (Park Ridge) BS  Interior Design
60070 Knight, Lache I. (Prospect Heights) BS  Finance
60072 Mays, Janell (Ringwood) BS  Elementary Education
60073 Gonzalez, Jessica (Round Lake Heights) BS  Elementary Education
60073 Harrington, Drake T. (Round Lake) BS  Marketing
60073 Hernandez, Noren (Volo) BS  Elementary Education
60073 Martinez, Olivia G. (Round Lake) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60073 Penna, Jessica R. (Round Lake) BS  Special Education
60073 Prenta, Norma L. (Round Lake Beach) BS  Special Education
60073 Tchieukoue Kuete, Annick L. (Round Lake) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60074 Stallone, Anthony R. (Palatine) BS  Automotive Technology
60076 Brandon Jr., George D. (Skokie) BS  Exercise Science
60076 Clark, Tiara S. (Skokie) MSW  Social Work
60076 Dao, Jeremy P. (Skokie) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60076 Glanz, Cree S. (Skokie) BA  Anthropology
60076 Tran, Sophia L. (Skokie) BS  Automotive Technology
60079 Riley, Caprice L. (Waukegan) MSW  Social Work
60081 De Zanek, Andrew C. (Spring Grove) BS  Aviation Management
60081 De Zanek, Andrew C. (Spring Grove) AAS  Aviation Flight
60081 Graf, Amanda M. (Spring Grove) BS  Dental Hygiene
60081 Kobylanski, Jordan (Spring Grove) BS  Elementary Education
60083 Iwema, Cole A. (Wadsworth) BS  Automotive Technology
60083 Radtke, Kayla M. (Wadsworth) BS  Special Education
60083 Stanonik, Brandon A. (Wadsworth) BS  Public Safety Management
60084 Hoffmann, Ashlyn M. (Wauconda) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60084 Stahoviak, Michael S. (Wauconda) BS  Public Safety Management
60085 Eastman, Kadeja T. (Waukegan) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60085 VanHeirseele, Brianna N. (Waukegan) BS  Elementary Education
60085 Zavala, Mark (Waukegan) BS  Elementary Education
60087 Ramirez, Randy (Waukegan) BS  Special Education
60088 Williams, Lamont C. (Great Lakes) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
60089 Griffin, Hannah J. (Buffalo Grove) BA  Theater
60089 Swirsley, Megan (Buffalo Grove) BS  Special Education
60090 Hernandez, Maritza I. (Wheeling) BA  Political Science
60090 Joslin, Rhea E. (Wheeling) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60090 Kuzmanov, Lazar A. (Wheeling) BS  Business Economics
60090 Ortez, Ives J. (Wheeling) BA  Psychology
60091 Lee, Nathan A. (Wilmette) BS  Automotive Technology
60091 Stojentin, Nolan R. (Wilmette) BS  Exercise Science
60098 Master, Richard C. (Woodstock) MARCH  Architecture
60098 Ordonez-Herrera, Andrea E. (Woodstock) BS  Social Work
60098 Youngsteadt, Kai J. (Woodstock) BA  Theater
60099 Csorba, Michelle N. (Zion) BA  Art
60099 Csorba, Michelle N. (Zion) BFA  Art
60099 Pollock, Noelle M. (Zion) BS  Special Education
60099 Salazar, Kelly N. (Beach Park) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60099 Smith, Fabian R. (Zion) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60099 Tindall, Noel L. (Zion) BS  Social Work
60102 Albrecht, Corey J. (Algonquin) BS  Civil Engineering
60102 Bello, Daniel (Algonquin) BS  Marketing
60102 Fabbri, Joseph A. (Algonquin) BS  Automotive Technology
60102 Faurot, Sylvia L. (Algonquin) BS  Biological Sciences
60102 Ferencz, Brandon K. (Algonquin) BS  Forestry
60102 Trina, Colton T. (Algonquin) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60102 Waz, Sabina N. (Algonquin) BS  Finance
60102 Wolinski, Kyle D. (Algonquin) AAS  Aviation Flight
60102 Wolinski, Kyle D. (Algonquin) BS  Aviation Management
60103 Fitzgibbon, Juliet D. (Bartlett) BS  Plant Biology
60103 Hashmi, Mariam N. (Bartlett) BA  Psychology
60103 Lee, Matthew K. (Bartlett) BS  Aviation Management
60104 Bowens, Joshua D. (Bellwood) BA  Political Science
60104 Price, Jasmine C. (Bellwood) JD  Law
60104 Todd-Diaz, Alexander R. (Bellwood) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60107 Chamerlik, Brenna L. (Streamwood) BS  Social Work
60107 Kiriluk, Kyle J. (Streamwood) BA  History
60107 Soejima, Yukiyo (Streamwood) MSED  Higher Education
60109 Metz, Charlotte A. (Burlington) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60110 Muangsiri, Vivian (Carpentersville) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60110 Ta, Brian (Carpentersville) BS  Accounting
60115 Bobo-Smith, Mikaela B. (DeKalb) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60118 Anetsberger, Nicole K. (West Dundee) BA  History
60118 Ebner, Reid J. (West Dundee) BS  Aviation Technologies
60118 Grabek, Michael J. (West Dundee) BS  Exercise Science
60118 Meng, Kyle J. (Sleepy Hollow) BS  Aviation Technologies
60118 Wolfe, Rachel N. (West Dundee) BA  Political Science
60120 Gutierrez, Zeira (Elgin) BA  Psychology
60120 Wayeshe, Daniel T. (Elgin) BS  Aviation Technologies
60120 Wayeshe, Daniel T. (Elgin) AAS  Aviation Flight
60126 Kottwitz, Emily A. (Elmhurst) BFA  Art
60126 Pansino, John A. (Elmhurst) BS  Sport Administration
60131 Santillanes, Andres (Franklin Park) BS  Business Economics
60133 Alvarado, Pedro T. (Hanover Park) BS  Architectural Studies
60133 Esters, Kyeisha K. (Hanover Park) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60133 Flickema, William P. (Hanover Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60133 Garrity, Kyle T. (Hanover Park) BA  History
60133 Ramos, Gabrielle N. (Hanover Park) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60134 O'Neil, Kevin (Geneva) BS  Journalism
60135 Boester, Erin J. (Genoa) BA  Psychology
60136 Asmussen, Megan N. (Gilberts) BA  Psychology
60136 Ecton, Peter S. (Gilberts) BS  Automotive Technology
60137 Cameron, Deanna R. (Glen Ellyn) BS  Social Work
60139 Zambrano, Arielle M. (Glendale Heights) BS  Dental Hygiene
60140 Kleiser, Cody M. (Hampshire) BS  Aviation Technologies
60140 Kleiser, Cody M. (Hampshire) AAS  Aviation Flight
60140 Skirmont, Adam J. (Hampshire) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
60140 Sosa, Jose L. (Pingree Grove) BS  Architectural Studies
60140 Stuehler, Brian R. (Hampshire) BS  Aviation Technologies
60142 Tugas, Michael Oliver M. (Huntley) BA  Psychology
60146 Smith, Joshua M. (Kirkland) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60148 Cebulski, Brad (Lombard) BS  Automotive Technology
60148 Misra, Alexander J. (Lombard) BS  Automotive Technology
60151 Dyer, Nathan C. (Virgil) BS  Exercise Science
60152 Muller, Jason T. (Marengo) BS  Horticulture
60153 Burton, Arielle (Maywood) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60153 Smith, Kyra M. (Maywood) BS  Social Work
60155 Wright, Destiny M. (Broadview) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
60156 Cummings, Rebecca A. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Social Work
60156 Lawson, Trevor D. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Zoology
60156 Mireles, Martin (Lake In The Hills) BS  Special Education
60156 Olvera, Damian (Lake In The Hills) BS  Journalism
60156 Samin, Ellie M. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Marketing
60156 Sawicki, Stephanie J. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Special Education
60156 Stevens, Alexander I. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60156 Trippi, Samantha C. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60156 Wiley, Zachary (Lake In The Hills) BS  Automotive Technology
60160 Swopes, Inglish S. (Melrose Park) MSW  Social Work
60162 Ibarra Garcia, Christian U. (Hillside) BA  Economics
60163 Taylor, Soriah J. (Berkeley) BS  Social Work
60164 Sanchez, Ivan (Melrose Park) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60164 Sarmiento Jr., Humberto (Melrose Park) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60164 Urbaniak, Kara M. (Northlake) BS  Dental Hygiene
60169 Parikh, Kruti U. (Hoffman Estates) MSED  Counselor Education
60171 Looze, Jalena M. (River Grove) BS  Marketing
60172 Bhandari, Katarzyna (Roselle) BS  Accounting
60172 Schumann, Bradley S. (Roselle) BS  Finance
60173 Juneau, Tabitha M. (Schaumburg) MA  Economics
60174 Murray, Meaghan C. (Saint Charles) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60175 Acosta, John D. (Saint Charles) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60175 Morgando, Zachary R. (Saint Charles) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60175 Schultz, Kenneth M. (Saint Charles) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60175 Stark, Casarah A. (Saint Charles) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60177 Giers, Eric R. (South Elgin) BS  Marketing
60177 Tinsley, Chad A. (South Elgin) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60178 Guss, Ryan M. (Sycamore) BS  Computer Engineering
60178 Guss, Ryan M. (Sycamore) BS  Electrical Engineering
60178 Koeppen, Travis D. (Sycamore) BS  Automotive Technology
60181 Mondragon, Joanna (Oakbrook Terrace) MHI  Health Informatics
60181 Trostle, Samuel A. (Villa Park) BS  Forestry
60181 Wolf, Alyssa L. (Villa Park) BS  Animal Science
60185 Cassady, Richard W. (West Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60185 Howe, Rebecca L. (West Chicago) MFA  Art
60185 Mendoza, Laura K. (West Chicago) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60187 Dean, Elizabeth A. (Wheaton) MACC  Accountancy
60188 Kramer, Erik (Carol Stream) BS  Public Safety Management
60189 Blake, Spencer W. (Wheaton) BS  German Studies
60189 McCarthy, Michael (Wheaton) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60189 Rexilius, Jacob P. (Wheaton) BS  Accounting
60189 Scholtens, Trevor J. (Wheaton) BA  Cinema and Photography
60189 Vegeais, Lauren N. (Wheaton) BS  Exercise Science
60190 Shlah, Elizabeth J. (Winfield) MSW  Social Work
60191 Palasz, Lila J. (Wood Dale) BS  Accounting
60192 Gagliano, Thomas J. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Automotive Technology
60193 Kaser, Kyle L. (Schaumburg) BS  Journalism
60193 Kopielski, Randall D. (Schaumburg) BS  Zoology
60194 Moran, Vanessa M. (Schaumburg) BA  Psychology
60201 Bates, Morgan A. (Evanston) MA  Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
60202 Campbell, Lucia B. (Evanston) BS  Social Work
60304 Gammage, Noah D. (Oak Park) BA  Anthropology
60304 Smith, Mathew D. (Oak Park) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60401 Weishaar, Aaron J. (Beecher) BS  Communication Studies
60402 Hargrove, Trina R. (Berwyn) MBA  Business Administration
60402 Lisigakis, Demetra A. (Berwyn) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60402 Lisigakis, Demetra A. (Berwyn) BS  Technical Resource Management
60402 Ofori, Gilbert (Berwyn) MS  Civil Engineering
60403 Bridges, Alliyah J. (Crest Hill) BA  Cinema and Photography
60408 O Donnell, Olivia R. (Braidwood) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60409 Brown, Javon M. (Calumet City) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60409 Burton, Meyesha (Calumet City) BS  Social Work
60409 Caldwell, Wilkoya E. (Blue Island) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60409 McNeail, Taylor (Calumet City) BS  Early Childhood
60410 Pelton, Brittany A. (Channahon) BS  Dental Hygiene
60410 Schneider, Michael R. (Channahon) BS  Civil Engineering
60411 Barnes, Melany D. (Lynwood) MBA  Business Administration
60411 Matthews, Taylor R. (Chicago Heights) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60411 Moutry, Jasmine (Chicago Heights) BS  University Studies
60415 Demma, Tyler D. (Chicago Ridge) BS  Marketing
60415 Widmer, Brian W. (Chicago Ridge) BS  Zoology
60416 Durkin, Bailey J. (Coal City) BA  Economics
60417 Lewis, Rachel R. (Crete) BA  Political Science
60417 Mlakar, Audrey M. (Crete) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60417 Watkins Jr., Edward A. (Crete) BA  Economics
60419 Suide, Mykhal J. (Dolton) BS  Communication Studies
60419 Woods-Faison, Rashad R. (Dolton) BS  Management
60422 Leach Jr., Antwon L. (Flossmoor) BS  Exercise Science
60423 Czyzewski, Kathleen (Frankfort) BA  Psychology
60423 DeRubertis, Emma N. (Frankfort) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60423 Johnston, Kari A. (Frankfort) BS  Communication Studies
60423 Johnston, Kari A. (Frankfort) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60423 Yancy, Jamila A. (Frankfort) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60425 Blocker, Amanda M. (Glenwood) BS  Microbiology
60426 Darden, Madonna Q. (Dixmoor) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60426 Henderson, Amber D. (Harvey) BS  Communication Studies
60426 Ikner, Mikal V. (Phoenix) BS  Elementary Education
60426 Martin, Brianna A. (Harvey) BA  Mathematics
60429 Passley, Rainford D. (Hazel Crest) BS  Automotive Technology
60430 Barrett, Mikala K. (Homewood) BA  Political Science
60431 Bryant II, Anson E. (Joliet) BS  Animal Science
60432 Martinez, Andre (Joliet) BS  Public Safety Management
60433 Abram, Nadia N. (Joliet) BS  Social Work
60433 Lomeli Diaz, Juan C. (Joliet) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60433 McDaniel, Kyla N. (Joliet) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60435 Dudczyk, Patrick J. (Joliet) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60435 Fenili, Alexander N. (Joliet) BS  Technical Resource Management
60435 Garcia, Anthony J. (Joliet) BS  Exercise Science
60435 Romo, Jaime (Joliet) BS  Automotive Technology
60436 Bottia, Christian A. (Joliet) BS  Automotive Technology
60436 Reyes, Lorenzo D. (Rockdale) BS  Automotive Technology
60436 Snapp, Jalyn D. (Joliet) BS  Biological Sciences
60438 Romero, Karina S. (Lansing) BS  Zoology
60438 Vaughn, Amanda L. (Lansing) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60438 Volz, Grayson B. (Lansing) BS  Sport Administration
60439 AnCel, Joseph H. (Lemont) BA  Cinema and Photography
60440 Almaraz Jr., Eduardo A. (Bolingbrook) BA  Psychology
60440 Byrd, Ke'Asia M. (Bolingbrook) BS  Early Childhood
60440 Collado, Carissa M. (Bolingbrook) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60440 Erman, Michael P. (Bolingbrook) BS  Automotive Technology
60440 Flournoy, Diamond I. (Bolingbrook) MSW  Social Work
60440 Mallory, Dejanique S. (Bolingbrook) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60440 Mason, Amanda M. (Bolingbrook) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60440 McCambridge, Sean R. (Bolingbrook) BS  Automotive Technology
60440 Santana, Tiffany A. (Bolingbrook) BS  Accounting
60441 Neander, Caitlin R. (Lockport) MS  Animal Science
60441 Oslakovich, Timothy (Lockport) BS  Public Safety Management
60442 Parker, Gabriel D. (Manhattan) BS  Chemistry
60443 Hampton, Rozellyn (Matteson) BS  Health Care Management
60443 Robinson, Erin L. (Matteson) BA  Psychology
60445 Gapski, Gillian M. (Crestwood) BS  Dental Hygiene
60446 Esquivel, Eric (Romeoville) BS  Automotive Technology
60448 Mahl, David R. (Mokena) BS  Public Safety Management
60448 Rueth, Austin J. (Mokena) BS  History
60449 Winkelman, Robert J. (Monee) BS  Public Safety Management
60450 Gallick, Katherine A. (Morris) BS  Management
60450 Komperda, Jacob M. (Morris) BS  Architectural Studies
60450 Thomas, Emma C. (Morris) BS  Marketing
60451 Kolinek, Jonathan M. (New Lenox) BS  Public Safety Management
60451 Miller, Erin M. (New Lenox) BS  University Studies
60452 Gill, Erin E. (Oak Forest) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60452 Gustafson, Jamie R. (Oak Forest) BS  Biological Sciences
60452 Ross, Savannah M. (Oak Forest) JD  Law
60453 Gullickson, Emma R. (Oak Lawn) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60453 Pratl, Erin C. (Oak Lawn) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60453 Ward, Cassidy L. (Oak Lawn) BS  Dental Hygiene
60455 Bauer, Tom M. (Bridgeview) BS  Paralegal Studies
60455 Johnson, Daniel B. (Bridgeview) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60459 Willie, Briona D. (Burbank) BS  Social Work
60462 Kaczmarek, Brandon G. (Orland Park) BS  Architectural Studies
60464 Graben, David A. (Palos Park) BS  Automotive Technology
60464 Tompkins, Rebecca L. (Palos Park) BS  Dental Hygiene
60465 Garcia, Jessica J. (Palos Hills) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60465 Irsheid, Mohammad (Palos Hills) BS  Electrical Engineering
60465 Sapokaite, Melina (Palos Hills) BS  Dental Hygiene
60466 Mims, Tatyana N. (Park Forest) BS  Interior Design
60466 Woods Jr., Zebedee (Park Forest) BS  Automotive Technology
60467 Krajewski, Tomas J. (Orland Park) BS  Forestry
60467 Lee, Hyein (Orland Park) BS  Health Care Management
60467 Lenzen, Patrick (Orland Park) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60467 Murray, Hannah R. (Orland Park) BS  Dental Hygiene
60467 Servin, Areliz (Orland Park) BS  Dental Hygiene
60467 Sokolowski, Alyssa V. (Orland Park) BS  Social Work
60471 Arriaga, Micaiah F. (Richton Park) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60472 Harper, Malik W. (Robbins) BA  Psychology
60473 Dunn, Spencer P. (South Holland) BS  Horticulture
60473 Wilson, Lauren N. (South Holland) BA  Psychology
60475 Aiken, Olivia A. (Steger) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60477 Kapanowski, Danielle E. (Tinley Park) BS  Physical Education Teacher Education
60477 Spathelf, Jonathan E. (Tinley Park) MBA  Business Administration
60478 Boozer-Perry, Rashaad (Country Club Hills) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60478 Moore, Rusheca L. (Country Club Hills) BS  Exercise Science
60478 Weaver, Wendell E. (Country Club Hills) BS  Marketing
60480 Castillo, Luis A. (Willow Springs) BS  Finance
60480 Horner, Carlie K. (Willow Springs) BS  Elementary Education
60487 Jones, Jasmine S. (Orland Hills) MSW  Social Work
60487 McGiles, Taylor R. (Orland Hills) BS  Marketing
60490 Maly, Joshua J. (Bolingbrook) BS  Public Safety Management
60502 Nabiha, Maryam (Aurora) MHI  Health Informatics
60502 Thompson, David E. (Aurora) BS  Electrical Engineering
60503 Munoz, Roberto G. (Aurora) BS  Automotive Technology
60503 Rott, Elizabeth A. (Aurora) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60503 Shea, Robert B. (Aurora) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60504 Benecke, Marissa M. (Aurora) BS  Social Work
60504 Forsberg, Nicholas (Aurora) BS  Automotive Technology
60504 Greiner, Ragnvald D. (Aurora) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60504 Hizo Quiel, Luis E. (Aurora) JD  Law
60504 Peloso, Mariah N. (Aurora) MSW  Social Work
60504 Scott, Stephen C. (Aurora) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60504 Stolte, Nicholas I. (Aurora) BS  Civil Engineering
60504 Yard, Kiera B. (Aurora) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60506 Garcia, Brandon (Aurora) BS  Automotive Technology
60506 Keenan, Katherine J. (Aurora) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60510 Krasula, Alexander J. (Batavia) BS  Biological Sciences
60510 Medernach, Trenton D. (Batavia) AAS  Aviation Flight
60510 Medernach, Trenton D. (Batavia) BS  Aviation Technologies
60510 Rangel Jr., Sergio (Batavia) BS  Automotive Technology
60511 Fitzgerald, Erik J. (Big Rock) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
60513 Smith, Bryan L. (Brookfield) BS  Zoology
60514 Bogs, Ryan E. (Clarendon Hills) BS  Automotive Technology
60515 Beykirch, Jenna L. (Downers Grove) BA  Political Science
60515 Johnson, Alexander (Downers Grove) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60515 Lyons, Seanessy O. (Downers Grove) BS  Zoology
60516 Johnson, Erin T. (Downers Grove) BS  Automotive Technology
60517 Bielawa, Alex M. (Woodridge) BS  Civil Engineering
60517 Laughlin, Taylor G. (Woodridge) BA  Psychology
60517 Marsteller, Samantha A. (Woodridge) BA  Psychology
60521 Powell Jr., Brian R. (Hinsdale) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60523 Peterson, Chase R. (Oak Brook) BS  Finance
60525 Flowers, Michael T. (Countryside) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60527 Majcen, Stephanie (Willowbrook) MSW  Social Work
60531 Nelson, Caitlyn M. (Leland) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60532 Clark-Dinovo, Colin J. (Lisle) BS  Biological Sciences
60532 Conrad, Craig (Lisle) MBA  Business Administration
60532 Marks, Daniel P. (Lisle) BS  Automotive Technology
60532 Reed, Richard A. (Lisle) BS  Computer Engineering
60532 Walquist, Abigail D. (Lisle) BS  Paralegal Studies
60538 Ajeena, Hamza (Montgomery) BS  Animal Science
60538 D'Alessandro, Rayne (Montgomery) BS  Automotive Technology
60538 Mosley, Angela E. (Montgomery) BS  Business and Administration
60538 Toscano Jr., Ignacio (Montgomery) BS  Automotive Technology
60540 Box, Andrew (Naperville) BS  Chemistry
60540 Emrie, Daniel J. (Naperville) BS  Recreation
60540 Lichter, Jake P. (Naperville) BS  Automotive Technology
60540 Parkolap, Mary H. (Naperville) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60540 Stapleton, Shaun (Naperville) BS  Public Safety Management
60542 Karas, Colton R. (North Aurora) BS  Automotive Technology
60542 Nagy, Alexander G. (North Aurora) MSED  Higher Education
60542 Romero, Gregory R. (North Aurora) BS  Automotive Technology
60543 Bartell, Christian P. (Oswego) BS  Zoology
60543 Byrne, Margaret E. (Oswego) BS  Biological Sciences
60543 Clausen, David E. (Oswego) BS  Automotive Technology
60543 Egdorf, Brendan N. (Oswego) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60543 Elmore, Blake (Oswego) MACC  Accountancy
60543 Gammill, Leanne M. (Oswego) BS  Accounting
60543 Gladysz, James M. (Oswego) BS  Forestry
60543 Naeem, Michael A. (Oswego) BS  Accounting
60543 Nitz, Spencer W. (Oswego) BS  Aviation Technologies
60543 Radecki, Annamarie L. (Oswego) BS  Dental Hygiene
60543 Rodriguez, Christian A. (Oswego) BS  Automotive Technology
60543 Sims, Jared E. (Oswego) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60543 Stephens, Justin A. (Oswego) BA  Africana Studies
60543 Still, Jacob D. (Oswego) BA  History
60543 Tripp, Thomas R. (Oswego) BS  Marketing
60544 Draviczki, Jake T. (Plainfield) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60544 Draviczki, Jake T. (Plainfield) BS  Exercise Science
60544 Tovar, Andrew M. (Plainfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60545 Clason, Jenelle M. (Plano) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60546 Cervantes, Brittany G. (North Riverside) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60546 Kaczmarek, Nicholas A. (Riverside) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60548 Baird, Mackenzie R. (Sandwich) MSED  Kinesiology
60548 Johnson, Jacqueline R. (Sandwich) BS  Dental Hygiene
60552 Bolek, Brett H. (Somonauk) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60555 Hebert, Maeson W. (Warrenville) BS  Architectural Studies
60560 Aguilera, Aaron B. (Yorkville) BS  Automotive Technology
60560 Hill, Abigail R. (Yorkville) BS  Physiology
60560 Reese, Olivia Y. (Yorkville) BS  Finance
60560 Sellman, Timothy G. (Yorkville) BS  Recreation Professions
60561 Sannasardo, Allison M. (Darien) BS  Recreation
60563 Adolf, John H. (Naperville) BS  Aviation Management
60563 Adolf, John H. (Naperville) AAS  Aviation Flight
60563 Kuntzi, Nick (Naperville) BS  Automotive Technology
60564 Johnson, Breanna J. (Naperville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60564 Krienitz, Gary (Naperville) BS  Public Safety Management
60564 LaFortune, Sarah E. (Naperville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60564 Lane, Thorin A. (Naperville) BS  Biological Sciences
60564 McGee, Mary K. (Naperville) BA  Psychology
60564 Reilly, Eric S. (Naperville) BS  Automotive Technology
60564 Stromberg, Nick R. (Aurora) BS  Social Work
60585 Netzel, Alexander W. (Plainfield) BS  Aviation Management
60585 Netzel, Alexander W. (Plainfield) AAS  Aviation Flight
60586 Campobasso, Marissa A. (Plainfield) BS  Civil Engineering
60586 Conrad, Emma C. (Plainfield) BS  Early Childhood
60586 Rojas, Cynthia D. (Plainfield) BS  Biological Sciences
60586 Schumacher, William L. (Plainfield) BS  Public Safety Management
60586 Vershay, Morgan R. (Plainfield) BS  Marketing
60586 Werderitsch, Ellen K. (Plainfield) BS  Microbiology
60605 Melgoza, Talyssa M. (Chicago) BS  Recreation
60607 Hamilton, Breanna M. (Chicago) BFA  Art
60608 Grajeda, Lisseth (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60608 Lyons, Ashley M. (Chicago) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60608 Marquez, Joseline J. (Chicago) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60608 Tamayo, Olivia F. (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60609 Puckett, Samuel (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60613 Phan, Jim T. (Chicago) BS  Business and Administration
60615 Allen III, Abraham (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60615 Green, Tatiana V. (Chicago) BA  Sociology
60615 Green, Tatiana V. (Chicago) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60616 Hughes, Devin W. (Chicago) MBA  Business Administration
60616 Soto Mazariegos, Josue A. (Chicago) AAS  Aviation Flight
60616 Soto Mazariegos, Josue A. (Chicago) BS  Aviation Management
60616 Wu, Xixian (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60617 Brewer, Crystal T. (Chicago) MHA  Health Administration
60617 Johnson II, Vickie D. (Chicago) MPH  Community Health Education
60617 Mannie, Deja M. (Chicago) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60617 Powell, Kevin D. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60617 Wilkerson, Ryan (Chicago) BS  Early Childhood
60618 Brown, Kelsie M. (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60618 Brown, Laura M. (Chicago) BS  Speech Communication
60618 Lauletta, Joseph C. (Chicago) BA  Economics
60618 Silva, Octavio J. (Chicago) BS  Zoology
60619 Chapman, Bryan A. (Chicago) BS  Sport Administration
60619 Faulkner Jr., Jeffrey T. (Chicago) BS  University Studies
60619 McCune, John M. (Chicago) BS  Marketing
60619 White, Aaliyah K. (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60620 Holliday, Alontae L. (Chicago) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60620 Lee, Jaydeshia (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60620 Little, Terrence J. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60620 Rowe, Saige M. (Chicago) BS  Speech Communication
60620 Woods, Cierra J. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60621 Bethea, Davishia N. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60621 Chambers, Jacquez J. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60621 Council III, Clarence E. (Chicago) BS  Sport Administration
60621 Fouch, Lateiah (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60621 Remmer, Jasmine J. (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60622 Tomic, Milan (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60623 Ortiz, Diego (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60623 Quintanilla Rodriguez, Julya (Chicago) BS  Communication Studies
60623 Thompson-Brim, Alex A. (Chicago) BA  History
60623 Williams, Terrance R. (Chicago) BS  Recreation
60624 Lambert, Natasha N. (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60624 Sanders, Desjuan N. (Chicago) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60625 DeBock, Mary A. (Chicago) BS  Accounting
60625 Murdock, Andreana J. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60625 Pak, Amy (Chicago) BS  Civil Engineering
60625 Rodriguez, Yesenia (Chicago) BS  Recreation
60625 Rodriguez, Yesenia (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60625 Ulangca, Anna L. (Chicago) BS  Accounting
60626 Torkornoo, Selassie A. (Chicago) JD  Law
60628 Bonds, Royale K. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60628 Coleman, Daryl M. (Chicago) BS  Sport Administration
60628 Conley, Eric (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60628 Curry, Shaylah B. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60628 Hoy, Lawrence J. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60628 Nash, Alisa (Chicago) MHI  Health Informatics
60629 Alvarez, Ibanoe S. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60629 Dominguez, Jessica (Chicago) BS  Dental Hygiene
60629 Leal, Fatima (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60629 Ortiz, Amber (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60629 Ramirez, Tristan O. (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60629 Vargas, Oneida (Chicago) BA  Political Science
60630 Serviss, Dakota (Chicago) MPAD  Public Administration
60631 Boudreau, Joseph I. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60633 Ogunseye, Toheeb A. (Burnham) BS  Social Work
60634 Borucinska, Martyna (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60634 Debicki, Wiktoria D. (Chicago) BS  Interior Design
60634 Hall, Seamus R. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60634 McCarthy, Emily C. (Chicago) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60638 Alvear Acosta, Johanna Y. (Chicago) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60638 Arauz, Kevin A. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60638 Cichowicz, Ryan (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60639 Alamo, Robert G. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60639 Regalado, Christopher D. (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60639 Torres, Vanessa (Chicago) BA  English
60640 Dye, Kristen M. (Chicago) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60640 Wing, Kayle A. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60643 Allen, Verdi P. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60643 Dukes, Nakia C. (Chicago) BS  Horticulture
60643 Jefferson, Julius M. (Chicago) BA  Cinema and Photography
60643 Julio, Sophia (Chicago) BA  Anthropology
60643 Thomas-Anderson, Destenii P. (Chicago) MHA  Health Administration
60643 White, Goldyn M. (Chicago) BS  University Studies
60645 Kevorkian, Paul V. (Chicago) BS  Chemistry
60647 Figueroa, Alexandria D. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60647 Gutierrez-Meza, Mireya (Chicago) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60647 Vargas, Grace E. (Chicago) BA  Anthropology
60647 Vargas, Josue O. (Chicago) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60647 Walker, Isaiah P. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60649 Dorsey, LaTreka T. (Chicago) MACC  Accountancy
60651 Aguirre, Precious A. (Chicago) BS  Public Health
60651 Brownlow, Terrian P. (Chicago) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60651 Strickland, Tiaja R. (Chicago) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60652 Broadnax, Shanese N. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60652 Carson, Alycia J. (Chicago) BS  Recreation
60652 Gonzalez, Gabriel (Chicago) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60652 Nixon, Michelle A. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60652 Radford, Romello C. (Chicago) BA  Africana Studies
60655 Bonadurer, Jordan L. (Chicago) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60655 Pavilonis, Scott M. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60655 Tsokolas, Angelo (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60656 Taut, Tudor P. (Chicago) BA  Music
60656 Taut, Tudor P. (Chicago) BA  Political Science
60657 Davis, Lucas S. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60660 Pinto, Victor J. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60706 Kolosa, Mateusz (Harwood Heights) BS  Automotive Technology
60706 Zelko, Michael J. (Norridge) BS  Automotive Technology
60707 Nunez, Ian M. (Elmwood Park) BS  Animal Science
60707 Walker, Matthew A. (Elmwood Park) BS  Zoology
60714 Toshkov, Nick M. (Niles) BS  Aviation Management
60714 Toshkov, Nick M. (Niles) BS  Aviation Technologies
60714 Walk, Kristen M. (Niles) MFA  Art
60803 Mashni, Jamil A. (Alsip) MS  Chemistry
60804 Batrez, Raquel C. (Cicero) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60804 Chavez Jr., Carlos (Cicero) JD  Law
60804 Salazar, Ana K. (Cicero) BA  English
60805 Dilley, Daniel J. (Evergreen Park) PHD  Applied Physics
60805 Shakir, Cammie L. (Evergreen Park) MBA  Business Administration
60827 Jefferson, Jazmine D. (Riverdale) BS  Marketing
60827 Wyatt, Kimberly D. (Calumet Park) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60901 Baran, Sylvia (Kankakee) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60901 Burton, Kyle M. (Kankakee) MSED  Kinesiology
60901 Copeland, Alyssa B. (Kankakee) BS  Biological Sciences
60901 Matthews, Alexi J. (Kankakee) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60901 Pinto, Kayonna Y. (Kankakee) BS  Biological Sciences
60901 Sieling, Justin M. (Kankakee) BS  Computer Science
60913 Limbach, Morgan V. (Bonfield) BS  Zoology
60914 Cowden, Andrew M. (Bourbonnais) BS  Computer Science
60914 McCully, Michael R. (Bourbonnais) BS  Public Safety Management
60914 Mitchem, Dakota J. (Bourbonnais) BA  Computer Science
60914 Paule, Alanna C. (Bourbonnais) BA  Psychology
60914 Paule, Alanna C. (Bourbonnais) BS  Paralegal Studies
60915 Orvis, Connor P. (Bradley) BA  Computer Science
60940 Shronts, Matthew R. (Grant Park) BS  Public Safety Management
60948 Cote, Samantha K. (Loda) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60948 Dudley, Payton M. (Loda) BS  Computer Science
60950 Kuruppu, Anoja N. (Manteno) BS  Exercise Science
60950 Mueller, Michael A. (Manteno) BS  Computer Science
60950 Quinn, Megan R. (Manteno) BS  Zoology
60950 Schafer, Jacob J. (Manteno) BS  Health Care Management
60957 Elson, Haley S. (Paxton) BS  Social Work
60957 Kennedy, Sara F. (Paxton) MSED  Higher Education
60958 Jones, Shetwuan M. (Pembroke Township) BS  Social Work
60970 Love, Jeremy A. (Watseka) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61008 Bowen, Nicholas M. (Belvidere) BS  Management
61008 Fuller, Bradley A. (Belvidere) BS  Forestry
61008 Madura, Alexandra (Belvidere) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61008 Smiley, Jacob P. (Belvidere) BFA  Art
61008 Valdes, Julian M. (Belvidere) JD  Law
61008 Watson, Joshua A. (Belvidere) BA  Political Science
61010 Field, Summer (Byron) BS  Horticulture
61011 Graceffa, Olivia R. (Caledonia) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
61016 Janicke, Kaylin R. (Cherry Valley) BS  Zoology
61020 Cooper, Danielle M. (Davis Junction) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
61021 Drezen, Becca S. (Dixon) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61021 Lemmert, Jacob N. (Dixon) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61021 Vogeler, Sarah K. (Dixon) BS  Animal Science
61032 Alkazoff, Elizabeth J. (Freeport) BA  Political Science
61032 Hood, Timothy L. (Freeport) PHD  Speech Communication
61049 Smith, Alexander P. (Lindenwood) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
61052 Weir, Katrina N. (Monroe Center) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61065 Akins, Aren (Poplar Grove) BS  Aviation Management
61065 Akins, Aren (Poplar Grove) AAS  Aviation Flight
61065 Hornick, Scot K. (Poplar Grove) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61065 Lord, Amadeusz D. (Poplar Grove) BS  Mining Engineering
61065 Phoenix, Jayne E. (Poplar Grove) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
61065 Rodgers, Jake A. (Poplar Grove) BS  Automotive Technology
61071 Miller, Nicholas R. (Rock Falls) JD  Law
61072 Perry, Alexandra C. (Rockton) BA  Psychology
61073 Dempsey, Matthew R. (Roscoe) BS  Computer Engineering
61073 Lunde, Matthew C. (Roscoe) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61073 Olson, Michael C. (Roscoe) BS  Aviation Technologies
61080 Johnston, Meagan E. (South Beloit) BS  Radiologic Sciences
61080 Mazeika, McKenzie G. (South Beloit) BS  Aviation Management
61081 Paxton, Joshua R. (Sterling) MPH  Community Health Education
61107 Bowers, Ryan J. (Rockford) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61107 Gastel, Maxwell J. (Rockford) BS  Automotive Technology
61108 Austin, Jacinda L. (Rockford) BS  Radiologic Sciences
61108 Nelson, Abigail G. (Rockford) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
61108 Ward, Asia M. (Rockford) BFA  Musical Theater
61109 Nelson, Gabrielle N. (Rockford) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61115 Barone, Frank A. (Machesney Park) BA  Philosophy
61115 Stupec, Ian M. (Machesney Park) BS  Marketing
61232 Mortenson III, Donald E. (Andalusia) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61244 Hernandez, Felipe A. (East Moline) MS  Biological Sciences
61244 Wietting, Austin J. (East Moline) BS  Aviation Technologies
61254 Maciejewski, Joshua (Geneseo) BS  Automotive Technology
61262 Martens, Logan M. (Lynn Center) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61264 Israel, Sarah M. (Milan) BS  Communication Studies
61282 Mayborne, Kolin R. (Silvis) BS  Aviation Technologies
61325 Bower, Alexis M. (Grand Ridge) BS  Civil Engineering
61341 Marko, Richard E. (Marseilles) BS  Automotive Technology
61341 McGrath, Kaylie J. (Marseilles) BA  Psychology
61341 McGrath, Samantha R. (Marseilles) BS  Health Care Management
61341 Miceli, Katherine E. (Marseilles) BS  Marketing
61341 Parks, Jessica L. (Marseilles) BS  Civil Engineering
61341 Parks, Schuyler M. (Marseilles) BS  Aviation Technologies
61342 Camarillo, Rolando (Mendota) BS  Automotive Technology
61348 Breidenbach, Claire G. (Oglesby) MSW  Social Work
61350 Bartelmey, Leo (Ottawa) BS  Civil Engineering
61350 Boswell, Christian R. (Ottawa) BA  Theater
61350 Lowe, Elizabeth A. (Ottawa) BA  Psychology
61354 Baker, Ross T. (Peru) BS  Civil Engineering
61354 Hanck, Kyle A. (Peru) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61354 Loudenback, Katrina L. (Peru) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61356 Hult, Rebecca F. (Princeton) BS  Social Work
61356 Porter, Justin M. (Princeton) BS  Biological Sciences
61360 Tisler, Brenden A. (Seneca) BS  Computer Engineering
61360 Tisler, Brenden A. (Seneca) BS  Electrical Engineering
61364 Bacha, Benjamin (Streator) BS  Industrial Technology
61364 Lightle, Nathaniel C. (Streator) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61364 Santiago, Alejandro A. (Streator) BS  Mining Engineering
61370 Zulkowsky, Hayley C. (Tonica) BS  Dental Hygiene
61376 Twidell, Logan J. (Walnut) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61401 Corral, Brandon N. (Galesburg) BS  Computer Engineering
61401 Corral, Brandon N. (Galesburg) BS  Electrical Engineering
61401 Murphy, Sara K. (Galesburg) BS  Plant Biology
61401 Steiner, Brandon D. (Galesburg) BS  Forestry
61418 Alexander, Benjamin J. (Biggsville) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
61455 Davenport, Kevin D. (Macomb) JD  Law
61455 Hudgens, Baylee D. (Macomb) BA  Sociology
61462 Shepherd, Tucker D. (Monmouth) AAS  Aviation Flight
61462 Shepherd, Tucker D. (Monmouth) BS  Aviation Management
61472 Bishop, Katelyn M. (Rio) BS  Communication Studies
61477 Williams, Vanessa D. (Smithfield) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61483 Hufnagel, Payton R. (Toulon) BS  Exercise Science
61490 Beck, Jeffrey D. (Woodhull) BS  Industrial Technology
61490 Street, Blayne (Woodhull) BS  Sport Administration
61517 Hamm Jr., Thomas B. (Brimfield) BS  Business Economics
61520 Taylor, Cameron B. (Canton) BM  Music
61523 Hefler, Timothy W. (Chillicothe) BS  Architectural Studies
61525 Bangert, Brendon R. (Dunlap) BS  Architectural Studies
61525 Wang, Molly A. (Dunlap) BA  Linguistics
61528 Deal, Drew M. (Edwards) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
61529 Miller, Jeremiah S. (Elmwood) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
61531 Wilcox, Miles W. (Farmington) BA  English
61534 Green, Jeremy A. (Green Valley) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61535 Baldovin, Brad (Groveland) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61536 Totton, Kyle S. (Hanna City) BS  Finance
61537 Myers, Randal P. (Henry) BS  Marketing
61548 Burk, Bryan N. (Metamora) BS  Biological Sciences
61548 Holm, Bryce L. (Metamora) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61548 Lewandowski, Trevor J. (Germantown Hills) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61548 Veatch, Ryan (Germantown Hills) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61548 Volz, Ethan A. (Metamora) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61550 Duitsman, Nicholas R. (Morton) BS  Electrical Engineering
61550 Loftus, Joseph C. (Morton) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61550 Shane, Alexander C. (Morton) JD  Law
61550 Welsh, Ryan D. (Morton) BS  Biological Sciences
61554 Burnett, Brandon J. (Pekin) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
61554 Forbis, Michael S. (Pekin) BS  Technical Resource Management
61554 Glass, Gavin E. (Pekin) BA  Cinema and Photography
61554 Gregory, Jessica D. (Pekin) BS  Radiologic Sciences
61554 Peters, Jack W. (Pekin) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61554 Ries, Jordan E. (Pekin) BS  Exercise Science
61568 Brewer, Katherine M. (Tremont) BS  Architectural Studies
61570 Kelleher, Abbigael M. (Washburn) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
61571 Grusy, Maxwell J. (Washington) BS  Electrical Engineering
61571 Grusy, Maxwell J. (Washington) BS  Computer Engineering
61571 McFarlane, Luke T. (Washington) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61571 Peacher, Robert M. (Washington) BS  Aviation Technologies
61571 Reed, Brock W. (Washington) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61571 Toyne, Jordan E. (Washington) BA  Cinema and Photography
61571 Williams, Anthony A. (Washington) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
61603 Cooney, Sean D. (Peoria) MSED  Higher Education
61604 Worley, Chad (West Peoria) BS  Management
61606 Harris, Joshua E. (Peoria) BS  Public Safety Management
61607 Ingram, Lindsey S. (Bartonville) BS  Business and Administration
61607 Vestal, Madison R. (Bartonville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61611 Gray, Mitchell D. (East Peoria) BS  Horticulture
61611 Maxfield, Izaak H. (East Peoria) BS  Biological Sciences
61611 Minasian, Serenah L. (East Peoria) BA  English
61614 Duckworth, Andrew T. (Peoria) BS  Computer Science
61614 Hopkins, Jacob D. (Peoria) BS  Management
61614 Hubbs, Benjamin C. (Peoria) BS  Finance
61614 Hudson, Kane A. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61614 La Tour, Abbey M. (Peoria) BFA  Art
61614 La Tour, Abbey M. (Peoria) BS  Journalism
61614 Valand, Jinal R. (Peoria) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61614 Weddle, Zachary (Peoria) BFA  Art
61614 Wilt, David T. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61615 Parrish, Kathryn E. (Peoria) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
61615 Schuler, Ryan A. (Peoria) JD  Law
61615 Sorrell, Miguel G. (Peoria) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
61701 Ferguson, Filip E. (Bloomington) BS  Recreation
61701 Kiper, Ryan K. (Bloomington) BA  Cinema and Photography
61701 Riley, Miles L. (Bloomington) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61701 Stolte, Rhett L. (Bloomington) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
61704 Ambrose, Lucas M. (Bloomington) BA  Computer Science
61704 Augillard, Ladaysha J. (Bloomington) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61704 Brown, Patience (Bloomington) BS  University Studies
61704 Cochran, Angel R. (Bloomington) BS  Aviation Management
61704 Gibson, Nicholas J. (Bloomington) BS  History
61704 Kahman, Kelly I. (Bloomington) BS  Animal Science
61704 Koehler, Sydney E. (Bloomington) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
61704 Rahuba, William A. (Bloomington) BS  Speech Communication
61704 Thomas, Rachel M. (Bloomington) BS  Interior Design
61727 Fesi, Dakota Star C. (Clinton) BS  Physiology
61727 Lecouris, Keith W. (Clinton) BS  Aviation Management
61728 Dieken, McKenzie (Colfax) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61734 Bluhm, Hope D. (Delavan) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
61738 Trunnell, Shawna L. (Kappa) MACC  Accountancy
61745 Stengel, Brianna R. (Heyworth) BS  Biological Sciences
61752 Starkey, Austin E. (Le Roy) BS  Finance
61761 Aschbrenner, Kyle S. (Normal) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
61761 Aschbrenner, Kyle S. (Normal) BA  Theater
61761 Nelson, Aisha L. (Normal) BS  Social Work
61761 Robles, Gabrielle M. (Normal) BA  Political Science
61761 Sire, Micah J. (Normal) BS  Finance
61764 Bammann, Clair R. (Pontiac) BS  Civil Engineering
61764 Lyons, Garrett J. (Pontiac) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61764 Quinn, Samantha M. (Pontiac) BS  Zoology
61770 Isenburg, Josh C. (Saybrook) BS  Aviation Management
61770 Isenburg, Josh C. (Saybrook) AAS  Aviation Flight
61776 Reh, Sara D. (Towanda) BS  Architectural Studies
61777 Rich, Craig A. (Wapella) JD  Law
61801 Basi IV, Bart-Anthony A. (Urbana) BA  Philosophy
61801 Dietrich, Claire E. (Urbana) BS  Animal Science
61801 Ifearulundu, Ikenna H. (Urbana) MPH  Community Health Education
61801 Murdock, Kate M. (Urbana) BA  Psychology
61802 Brookshire, Daniele R. (Urbana) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
61802 Gatewood, Levi M. (Urbana) BS  Automotive Technology
61802 Peppers, Bethany I. (Urbana) BA  Africana Studies
61802 Puryear, Phelicia F. (Urbana) BA  Psychology
61810 McClellan, Dakota E. (Allerton) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61818 Sawyer, Sadie M. (Cerro Gordo) BS  Physiology
61820 Backus, Brooke (Champaign) BS  Business and Administration
61820 Gomez, Adalberto (Champaign) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61820 Miller, Emily G. (Champaign) BS  Radiologic Sciences
61820 Murphy, Quinn T. (Champaign) BA  Cinema and Photography
61820 Schubach, Nicholas A. (Champaign) MARCH  Architecture
61821 Brown, Jeremy A. (Champaign) BS  Journalism
61821 Cooper, Allie E. (Champaign) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61821 Horvat, Joseph A. (Champaign) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61821 Murray, Lauren R. (Champaign) BS  Forestry
61821 Porter, Mia (Champaign) BS  Communication Studies
61822 Clapper, Kurtis D. (Champaign) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61822 Morton, Brianna K. (Champaign) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61822 Watts, Garrett E. (Champaign) BS  Civil Engineering
61832 Cummings, Adam M. (Danville) MBA  Business Administration
61832 Dixon, Tierra M. (Danville) BS  Animal Science
61832 Mahoy, Natalie D. (Danville) BS  Marketing
61834 Leek, Tamera L. (Danville) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
61853 Heller, Kyle J. (Mahomet) MS  Mechanical Engineering
61853 Overmyer, Clayton T. (Mahomet) BS  Architectural Studies
61853 Phillips, Lindsey R. (Mahomet) BFA  Art
61853 Stremming, Benjamin L. (Mahomet) BS  Architectural Studies
61853 Wiese, Kalynn N. (Mahomet) BS  Biological Sciences
61856 Hillard, Elizabeth M. (Monticello) PHD  Agricultural Sciences
61856 Lanker, Olivia K. (Monticello) BA  Linguistics
61856 McGiles, Amanda L. (Monticello) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61856 Welch, Jacob (Monticello) JD  Law
61859 Hutcherson, Olivia (Ogden) BA  Psychology
61859 Stierwalt, Tori N. (Ogden) BS  Biological Sciences
61873 Hart, Hunter S. (Saint Joseph) BS  Sport Administration
61874 Knox, Ellie E. (Savoy) BS  Radiologic Sciences
61874 McCoy, Ryan T. (Savoy) BS  Public Safety Management
61877 Roedl, Ashley N. (Sidney) BS  Interior Design
61880 Spencer, Ryan R. (Tolono) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61882 Johnson, Holden J. (Weldon) BS  Finance
61883 Marrow, Donald E. (Westville) MBA  Business Administration
61884 Crozier, Rowan H. (White Heath) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
61911 Rose, Nathan M. (Arthur) BS  Civil Engineering
61920 Finnigan, David L. (Villa Grove) MARCH  Architecture
61920 Hoover, Benjamin N. (Charleston) JD  Law
61920 Livingston, Baley J. (Charleston) BA  English
61924 Porter, William P. (Chrisman) BS  Forestry
61930 Hudson, Michael G. (Hindsboro) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61938 Ballard, Richard K. (Mattoon) BS  Industrial Technology
61938 McRoberts, Sara N. (Mattoon) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61944 Kelly, Kaleb M. (Paris) BS  Biological Sciences
61953 Day, Griffin S. (Tuscola) BS  Finance
61953 Kestner, Jackson W. (Tuscola) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61956 Gire, Eric (Villa Grove) BA  Computer Science
61956 Reifsteck, Jacob K. (Villa Grove) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62001 Reinhardt, Darrin L. (Alhambra) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62001 Reinhardt, Darrin L. (Alhambra) BA  History
62001 Rutz, Mallory M. (Alhambra) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62001 Uhe, Aaron W. (Alhambra) MARCH  Architecture
62002 Franklin, Evan R. (Alton) JD  Law
62010 Miller, Kevin M. (Bethalto) MSED  Recreation Professions
62013 Kuhn, Marisa J. (Brussels) BS  Biological Sciences
62015 Durbin, Hannah M. (Butler) BS  Biological Sciences
62024 Savage, Severene C. (East Alton) BS  History
62025 Barney, Leland S. (Edwardsville) BS  Aviation Management
62025 Bergman, Ashley M. (Edwardsville) MS  Forestry
62025 Divine, Traci L. (Edwardsville) BS  Aviation Management
62025 Duncan, Joseph D. (Edwardsville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62025 El Hussein, Sahar (Edwardsville) BS  Aviation Management
62025 Foland, Audrey R. (Edwardsville) BA  Theater
62025 James, Emma V. (Edwardsville) MPH  Community Health Education
62025 Nigeda, Belainesh S. (Homewood) MPH  Community Health Education
62031 Kanallakan, Ryan A. (Fieldon) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62035 Bayley, Kaci E. (Godfrey) MSW  Social Work
62035 Edwards, Zachary R. (Godfrey) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62035 Farmer, Olivia S. (Godfrey) BS  Physiology
62035 McDowell, Claire E. (Godfrey) BA  Psychology
62040 Hodges, Jeffrey C. (Granite City) BS  Public Safety Management
62040 Spalding, Clark D. (Granite City) JD  Law
62046 Bilyeu, Courtney L. (Hamel) MHA  Health Administration
62052 Alexander, Kari J. (Jerseyville) BS  Social Work
62052 Vanost, Brendan J. (Jerseyville) BS  Architectural Studies
62052 Varble, Jacob R. (Jerseyville) BS  Biological Sciences
62054 Phipps, Mitchell K. (Kane) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62056 Quinn, Rebekah M. (Litchfield) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62062 O'Guinn, Bradley J. (Maryville) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62062 Votoupal, Mathew A. (Maryville) BFA  Art
62063 Bailey, Malea M. (Medora) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62067 Newgent, Amanda M. (Moro) MBA  Business Administration
62069 DeVries, Jeremy L. (Mount Olive) BS  Computer Science
62080 Lay, Michael D. (Ramsey) BS  Physiology
62083 Ade, Blake R. (Rosamond) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62084 Herndon, Ian D. (Roxana) BFA  Art
62088 Snyder, Breanna D. (Staunton) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62092 Hoesman, Jordyn L. (White Hall) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62095 Hachmeister, Alexandra M. (Wood River) BS  Zoology
62095 Levan, Joshua S. (Wood River) BS  Electrical Engineering
62095 Levan, Joshua S. (Wood River) BS  Computer Engineering
62095 Robinson, Ashley N. (Wood River) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62097 Taylor, Mitchel A. (Worden) JD  Law
62201 Munoz, Brian (Fairmont City) BS  Journalism
62205 Hopkins, Alex (East Saint Louis) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62206 Brown, Bryiona D. (Cahokia) BS  Social Work
62206 Gonzalez, Francisco J. (East Saint Louis) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62206 Manuel, Jaylen M. (Cahokia) MSW  Social Work
62207 Howard, Angelica R. (Alorton) BA  Psychology
62207 Weathers, Faith L. (East Saint Louis) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62208 Harris, Cydni C. (Fairview Heights) BS  Social Work
62208 Heintzelman, Zachary R. (Fairview Heights) BS  Public Safety Management
62208 Petz, Nicholas M. (Fairview Heights) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
62208 Sedivy, Christopher M. (Fairview Heights) MS  Forestry
62214 Bergkoetter, Hanna M. (Addieville) BS  Dental Hygiene
62214 Burrough, Ryan J. (Venedy) BS  Paralegal Studies
62214 Green, Lucas H. (Addieville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62214 Lintker, Allyson M. (Addieville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62214 Schuette, Melanie K. (Venedy) MM  Music
62215 Rensing, Thomas J. (Albers) BFA  Art
62216 Rensing, Megan E. (Aviston) BA  Anthropology
62216 Wieter, Madeline A. (Aviston) BA  Psychology
62217 Reinhardt, Nathan R. (Baldwin) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62218 Gerdes, Joshua (Bartelso) BS  Journalism
62220 Anglin, Breanne N. (Belleville) BS  Zoology
62220 Murakami, Noah M. (Belleville) BA  Theater
62221 Amici, Alessia M. (Belleville) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62221 Hiltl, Lindsay M. (Belleville) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62221 Mueller, Melissa D. (Shiloh) BS  Animal Science
62221 Muschler, Joseph (Shiloh) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62221 Taylor Jr., Robert W. (Belleville) BS  Architectural Studies
62223 Dibadj, Cade T. (Belleville) BS  Accounting
62223 Hibbler, Amie A. (Belleville) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62223 Hoerner, Carolee M. (Belleville) JD  Law
62226 Brown, Dacia C. (Swansea) BS  Biological Sciences
62226 Campbell, Brian T. (Swansea) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62226 Cannon, Jasmine N. (Belleville) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62226 Eilering, Debra S. (Swansea) MARCH  Architecture
62226 Howard Jr., Floyd (Swansea) BS  Paralegal Studies
62226 Pargin, Aimee M. (Belleville) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62226 Quinn, John W. (Swansea) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62226 Trentman, Clinton J. (Swansea) BS  Management
62230 Maue, Blake J. (Breese) BS  Technical Resource Management
62231 Diekemper, Erica (Carlyle) BS  Animal Science
62231 Dierkes, Ashlyn N. (Carlyle) BS  Animal Science
62231 Harlan, Samantha J. (Carlyle) BS  Health Care Management
62231 Smothers, Caitlin N. (Carlyle) MSW  Social Work
62232 Galeana, Angel D. (Caseyville) BA  Computer Science
62233 Betts, Lillie M. (Chester) MSW  Social Work
62233 Davis, Angelique N. (Chester) BS  Social Work
62233 Johnson, Courtney P. (Chester) MS  Food and Nutrition
62233 Kaspar, Dylan K. (Chester) BA  Psychology
62233 Wingerter, Issiac P. (Chester) BS  Exercise Science
62234 Bailey, Joshua C. (Collinsville) BS  Animal Science
62234 Burns, Ryan D. (Collinsville) BS  Electrical Engineering
62234 Wilson, Keith A. (Collinsville) BS  Aviation Management
62236 Bell, Alex J. (Columbia) BS  Zoology
62236 McTearnen, Robert J. (Columbia) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62237 Dyson, Jacob R. (Coulterville) MS  Geology
62239 Young, Mark E. (Dupo) BA  Theater
62241 Walter, Drew D. (Ellis Grove) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62243 Luetkemyer, Zachary A. (Freeburg) JD  Law
62243 Wolf, Curtis J. (Freeburg) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
62244 Wessel, Alexander J. (Fults) BS  Automotive Technology
62246 Lennix, Michael R. (Greenville) JD  Law
62249 Barker, Taylor A. (Highland) BS  Interior Design
62249 Kloss, Kaitlyn J. (Highland) BS  Animal Science
62249 Sandifer, Zachry (Highland) JD  Law
62255 Newberry, Shawn A. (Lenzburg) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62257 Sinn, Austin N. (Marissa) BS  Biological Sciences
62258 Hamilton, Katrina (Mascoutah) BS  University Studies
62258 Vasquez, Randy L. (Mascoutah) BS  Public Safety Management
62260 Samson, Emily M. (Millstadt) MPH  Community Health Education
62263 Keller, Carmen N. (Nashville) JD  Law
62263 Kellerman, Allison N. (Nashville) BS  Zoology
62263 Kostecki, Todd R. (Nashville) PHD  Engineering Science
62263 Lohmann, Alyssa N. (Nashville) BS  Marketing
62268 Hall, Megan E. (Oakdale) BA  Linguistics
62268 Hall, Megan E. (Oakdale) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62269 Boyd, Danielle J. (O Fallon) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62269 Brown, Lisa Y. (O Fallon) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62269 Carter, Ray G. (O Fallon) JD  Law
62269 Fair, John A. (O Fallon) BS  Automotive Technology
62269 Hopkins, Bailey E. (O Fallon) BS  Recreation
62269 Raatz, Michael R. (O Fallon) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62269 Riester, Aimee A. (O Fallon) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62269 Sternberg, Katelyn E. (O Fallon) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62269 Watson-Blake, Dominique L. (O Fallon) BA  Psychology
62272 Fisk, Trenton D. (Percy) BS  Forestry
62274 Brand, Deanne L. (Pinckneyville) BS  Dental Hygiene
62274 Brueggemann, Timothy K. (Pinckneyville) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62274 Carson, Alexis R. (Pinckneyville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62274 Daniels, Brianna J. (Pinckneyville) BS  Biological Sciences
62274 Griffin, Taylor J. (Pinckneyville) BA  Psychology
62274 Hagene, Sharon C. (Pinckneyville) BS  Accounting
62274 Harris Jr., Jonathan M. (Pinckneyville) BA  Economics
62274 Kellerman, Kristin M. (Pinckneyville) BS  Social Work
62274 Kuhnert, Hadley A. (Pinckneyville) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62274 Martie, Nichole L. (Pinckneyville) BS  Early Childhood
62274 Opp, David A. (Pinckneyville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62274 Schmidt, Jacob A. (Pinckneyville) BS  Civil Engineering
62274 Smith, Kelsey R. (Pinckneyville) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62278 Hentis, Trey J. (Red Bud) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62278 Root, William B. (Red Bud) PHD  Rehabilitation
62278 Schaefer, Clint J. (Red Bud) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62285 Haskenhoff, Taylor J. (Smithton) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62285 Seiberlich, Tara K. (Smithton) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62286 Kupihea Sr., Dominic H. (Sparta) BA  Philosophy
62286 Mayer, Mikala A. (Sparta) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62288 Asbury, Justin A. (Steeleville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62288 Bowlin, Thomas L. (Steeleville) MSED  Educational Administration
62288 Ebers, Brad A. (Steeleville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62288 Hostert, Jessica R. (Steeleville) JD  Law
62292 Williams-Cavanaugh, Alexis D. (Tilden) BS  Recreation
62293 Boulanger, Alyssa C. (Trenton) BA  English
62293 Boulanger, Alyssa C. (Trenton) BS  Paralegal Studies
62293 Kunz, Makenzie D. (Trenton) BS  Social Work
62298 Burrow, Ryan (Waterloo) MACC  Accountancy
62298 Daiber, Sheldon G. (Waterloo) BS  Automotive Technology
62298 Stewart, Robert P. (Waterloo) BS  Microbiology
62301 Horman, Grace A. (Quincy) MACC  Accountancy
62305 Horman, Mitchell D. (Quincy) BS  Finance
62305 McNay, Austin J. (Quincy) BS  Automotive Technology
62305 Whittaker, Dalton W. (Quincy) BS  Automotive Technology
62347 Klingele, Connor L. (Liberty) MS  Agribusiness Economics
62353 Doyle, Nick (Mount Sterling) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62378 Burgett, Emily K. (Versailles) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62401 Barnhart, Trenton B. (Effingham) BA  Cinema and Photography
62401 Heuerman, Derek (Effingham) BS  Automotive Technology
62401 Hoekstra, Lauren E. (Effingham) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62401 Pals, Bailey J. (Effingham) MBA  Business Administration
62401 Sandschafer, John G. (Effingham) BS  Electrical Engineering
62401 Summers, Travis G. (Effingham) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62401 Williams, Neil E. (Effingham) BS  Architectural Studies
62411 Phillips, Kacie A. (Altamont) BS  Accounting
62411 Yagow, Lauren M. (Altamont) BS  Health Care Management
62417 Lucas, Lance (Bridgeport) BS  Communication Studies
62418 Hall, Drake E. (Brownstown) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62419 Ochs, Chelsea R. (Calhoun) MSW  Social Work
62421 Mitchell, Bryce A. (Claremont) BS  Animal Science
62421 Ochs, Anthony J. (Claremont) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62421 Steber, Andrew P. (Claremont) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62424 Durbin, Alyssa D. (Dieterich) BS  Marketing
62427 Duzan, Heather L. (Flat Rock) BA  Psychology
62428 Millsap, Marki (Greenup) BS  Accounting
62439 Hill, Stephanie P. (Lawrenceville) BA  Cinema and Photography
62442 Logan, Landon N. (Martinsville) BS  Forestry
62443 Caravello, Thomas J. (Mason) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62443 Murphy, Trevor R. (Mason) BS  Biological Sciences
62448 Cantrell, Donovan A. (Newton) BS  Microbiology
62448 Ochs, Abigayle M. (Newton) BS  Physiology
62448 Riddle, Cody M. (Newton) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62449 Elliott, Natalie M. (Oblong) BS  Recreation
62450 Bettis, Luke T. (Olney) BS  Aviation Management
62450 Butler, Gunnar C. (Olney) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62450 Hites, Grace (Olney) BS  University Studies
62454 Hillard, Nolan P. (Robinson) BS  Sport Administration
62458 Hill, Lucas K. (Saint Elmo) BS  Marketing
62458 Moss, Darby N. (Saint Elmo) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62462 Probst, Andrew J. (Sigel) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62462 Spour, Jill R. (Sigel) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62462 Wente, Julie M. (Sigel) BS  Animal Science
62462 Wente, Kyle J. (Sigel) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62465 Ashmore, Jennifer L. (Strasburg) BS  Dental Hygiene
62465 Kramer, Jacob T. (Strasburg) BS  Forestry
62467 Waldhoff, Carissa M. (Teutopolis) BS  Biological Sciences
62468 Brown, Sarah A. (Toledo) BA  Psychology
62468 Phillips, Bryan T. (Toledo) JD  Law
62471 Keller, Dalton M. (Vandalia) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62473 Kahley, Wyatt D. (Watson) BS  Automotive Technology
62476 Tomblinson, Shauna J. (West Salem) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62480 Chalcraft, Sinjun (Willow Hill) BS  Automotive Technology
62501 Dooley, Jessica (Argenta) BS  University Studies
62510 Collins, Abbie L. (Assumption) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62521 Hubbard, Mary K. (Decatur) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62521 Summers, Robert J. (Decatur) MS  Agribusiness Economics
62521 Williams, Derek M. (Decatur) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62526 Rutherford, Cari A. (Decatur) BS  Civil Engineering
62526 Sharpe, Cara A. (Decatur) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62526 Whitacre-Williams, David W. (Decatur) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62531 Hart, Omi W. (Edinburg) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62533 Johnson, Clark W. (Farmersville) JD  Law
62546 Durbin, Emily A. (Morrisonville) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62549 Eddington, Mikaela J. (Mount Zion) BS  Zoology
62549 Hector, Tristan W. (Mount Zion) BS  Zoology
62555 Good, Karlie A. (Owaneco) BA  Anthropology
62557 Plummer, Logan J. (Pana) BA  History
62557 West, Maggie E. (Pana) BS  Zoology
62560 Sale, Derek (Raymond) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62561 Williams, Dalton E. (Riverton) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62563 Bachman, Emma K. (Rochester) BS  Paralegal Studies
62563 Bachman, Emma K. (Rochester) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62563 Garcia, William D. (Rochester) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62565 Ferguson, Daniel G. (Shelbyville) BS  Computer Engineering
62565 Smith, Brandy S. (Shelbyville) BS  Social Work
62568 Barker, Jake E. (Taylorville) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62568 Grant, Shay K. (Taylorville) BS  Marketing
62568 Grigsby, Alyce M. (Taylorville) JD  Law
62568 Ramsey, Curtis A. (Taylorville) MS  Agribusiness Economics
62568 Rhymes, Mitchell J. (Taylorville) BS  Accounting
62572 Wagner, Trevor (Atwater) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62601 Vaughn, Madalyn C. (Alexander) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62613 McHenry, Logan P. (Athens) BS  Zoology
62615 Beverlin, Thomas G. (Auburn) BS  Horticulture
62618 Cottle, Shelton A. (Beardstown) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62618 Icenogle, Mackenzie L. (Beardstown) BS  Interior Design
62618 Trujillo, Loraina R. (Beardstown) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62618 Trujillo, Loraina R. (Beardstown) BA  Political Science
62629 Brower, Elizabeth A. (Chatham) BS  Biological Sciences
62629 Holdman, Chaseton M. (Chatham) BS  Architectural Studies
62629 Johnson, Alexander (Chatham) BS  Architectural Studies
62629 McMinn, Madison H. (Chatham) BS  Chemistry
62629 Sykes, Emma M. (Chatham) BS  Animal Science
62640 Bearden, Brooke A. (Girard) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62640 Shepard, Gage L. (Girard) BS  Zoology
62640 Starks, Braden S. (Girard) BS  Biological Sciences
62642 Phillips, Andrew D. (Greenview) BA  Cinema and Photography
62642 Phillips, Andrew D. (Greenview) BS  Journalism
62643 Osborn, Heather A. (Hartsburg) PHD  Plant Biology
62656 Anderson, Trystan M. (Lincoln) BS  Communication Studies
62656 Van Bogaert III, Henry J. (Lincoln) BS  Public Safety Management
62656 Waller, Breanna R. (Lincoln) BS  Animal Science
62670 Cummings, Brady W. (New Berlin) BS  Fermentation Science
62670 Frazier, Aaron R. (New Berlin) BS  Social Work
62670 Simpson, Laura E. (New Berlin) BS  Exercise Science
62675 Beckerman, Abigail L. (Petersburg) MPAD  Public Administration
62675 Piepenburg, Holly R. (Petersburg) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62677 Olson, Michael W. (Pleasant Plains) BS  Computer Science
62684 Mumaw, Hunter N. (Sherman) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62685 Richey, Cory E. (Shipman) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62702 Bileck, Ann E. (Springfield) BA  Linguistics
62702 Coons, Kirsten (Springfield) BS  Interior Design
62702 Faloon, Seth D. (Springfield) BS  Aviation Technologies
62702 Faloon, Seth D. (Springfield) AAS  Aviation Flight
62702 Griffin, Hallie J. (Springfield) BA  Linguistics
62702 Harris, Malik O. (Springfield) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62702 Howell, Jasmine N. (Springfield) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62702 Moffitt, Maggie R. (Springfield) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62702 Neuhoff, Richard J. (Springfield) BS  Automotive Technology
62703 Hughes, Benjamin L. (Springfield) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62703 McLaughlin, Erin M. (Springfield) BS  Biological Sciences
62704 Emuze, Ehitare (Springfield) MS  Biological Sciences
62704 Gorrell, Jared S. (Springfield) BS  Plant Biology
62704 Locher, William J. (Springfield) BA  Political Science
62704 Locher, William J. (Springfield) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62704 Tan, Jie (Springfield) BS  Electrical Engineering
62704 Whitehouse, Megan E. (Springfield) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62707 Peyton, Breanna C. (Springfield) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62707 Suhling, Blake A. (Springfield) BS  Biological Sciences
62711 Duffy, Reiley B. (Springfield) BA  Theater
62711 Duffy, Reiley B. (Springfield) BS  Communication Studies
62711 Kinley, Lincoln D. (Springfield) BS  Computer Engineering
62711 Kinley, Lincoln D. (Springfield) BS  Electrical Engineering
62711 Slaughter, Kelsey S. (Springfield) MS  Food and Nutrition
62711 Tripathy, Shreepada (Springfield) MBA  Business Administration
62712 Lex, Kyle T. (Springfield) BS  Animal Science
62712 Murphy, Nicholas R. (Springfield) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62712 Reed, Kaile (Springfield) BA  Psychology
62712 Watson, Reed M. (Springfield) BS  Exercise Science
62801 Hill, Antonius J. (Centralia) BS  Architectural Studies
62801 Michael, Reid B. (Centralia) BS  Architectural Studies
62801 Monken, Sadie B. (Centralia) BS  Animal Science
62801 Rolf, Adam S. (Centralia) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62801 Stockstill, Robert J. (Centralia) BS  Computer Science
62803 Lietz, Annie E. (Hoyleton) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62806 Kimbrell, Madison T. (Albion) BS  Social Work
62806 Root, Marcus D. (Albion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62808 Bean, Marcus H. (Ashley) BS  Chemistry
62809 Ochs, Samantha D. (Barnhill) BS  Mathematics
62812 Bean, Samantha K. (Benton) BS  Social Work
62812 Darnell, Emily G. (Benton) BS  Elementary Education
62812 Dawson, Benjamin S. (Benton) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62812 Dixon, Sara R. (Benton) BS  Biological Sciences
62812 Hart, Abbigail E. (Benton) BS  Elementary Education
62812 Hungate, Austin (Benton) BS  Civil Engineering
62812 Johnston, Trevor D. (Benton) BA  Political Science
62812 Kimble, Samantha A. (Benton) MSW  Social Work
62812 Lampley, Andrew R. (Benton) BFA  Musical Theater
62812 Lampley, Kady M. (Benton) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62812 Lindsay, Robert S. (Benton) BA  Biological Sciences
62812 McKinney, Daina (Benton) BA  Mathematics
62812 Mendez, Marcela L. (Benton) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62812 Moore, Slater H. (Benton) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62812 Newcomb, Alexis M. (Benton) BS  Exercise Science
62812 Pankey, Benjamen L. (Benton) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62812 Walker, Stephen S. (Benton) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62812 Whittington, Madyson K. (Benton) BS  Health Care Management
62812 Young, Jacob M. (Benton) BS  Mathematics
62814 Clark, Rebecca J. (Bluford) BS  Early Childhood
62814 Rightnowar, Blaze W. (Bluford) BS  Chemistry
62816 Strain, Mollie D. (Bonnie) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62818 Pavia, Bryce D. (Browns) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62819 Hargis, Cody W. (Buckner) BS  Aviation Management
62819 Hargis, Cody W. (Buckner) AAS  Aviation Flight
62822 Calloni, Michael T. (Christopher) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62822 Docherty, Amanda S. (Christopher) BS  Business and Administration
62822 Flint, Maria T. (Christopher) MSW  Social Work
62822 Norton, John P. (Christopher) BS  Technical Resource Management
62823 Hosick, Logan A. (Cisne) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62823 Mugrage, Jefferson G. (Cisne) BA  Cinema and Photography
62827 Gholson, Tracy R. (Crossville) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62831 Czerniejewski, Logan A. (Du Bois) BS  Chemistry
62832 Butler, Broady G. (Du Quoin) BS  Civil Engineering
62832 Caraker, Kristen L. (Du Quoin) BS  Social Work
62832 Daffron, Carlie D. (Du Quoin) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62832 Epplin, Eli A. (Du Quoin) MBA  Business Administration
62832 Ferguson, Marisa J. (Du Quoin) BS  Business Economics
62832 Ferguson, Marisa J. (Du Quoin) BS  Accounting
62832 Funk, Wendi J. (Du Quoin) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62832 Gomes, Caleb B. (Du Quoin) BM  Music
62832 Gross, Jordan L. (Du Quoin) MSW  Social Work
62832 Harsy, Jacqueline M. (Du Quoin) BA  Sociology
62832 Harsy, Jordan M. (Du Quoin) BA  Political Science
62832 Myers, Abigail L. (Du Quoin) MBA  Business Administration
62832 Otto, Paige N. (Du Quoin) BA  Psychology
62832 Ruffing, Grant S. (Du Quoin) BS  Recreation
62832 Sargent, Jonathan D. (Du Quoin) BS  University Studies
62832 Travis, William L. (Du Quoin) BS  Accounting
62832 Woodside, Grant J. (Du Quoin) BS  Biological Sciences
62833 Bunnage, Dillon W. (Ellery) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62836 Hutchcraft, Ike T. (Ewing) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62837 Davis, Devon R. (Fairfield) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62837 Land, Colton C. (Fairfield) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62837 Sarles, Lexi J. (Fairfield) MSW  Social Work
62837 Smith, Quinnyka L. (Fairfield) BA  Foreign Language and International Trade
62837 Smith, Quinnyka L. (Fairfield) BA  International Studies
62837 Wood, Alec R. (Fairfield) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62838 Langley, Evan M. (Farina) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62839 Behnke, Lucas A. (Flora) BS  Forestry
62841 Evans, Dakota T. (Freeman Spur) BA  Anthropology
62844 McGarvey, Shelby (Grayville) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62846 DeKriek, Kathleen E. (Ina) BS  Elementary Education
62853 Harmon-McKenzie, Leslie A. (Kell) PHD  Education - Workforce Education and Development
62854 Yates, Brandice M. (Kinmundy) MBA  Business Administration
62858 Stanfield, Mikayla R. (Louisville) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62859 Biggerstaff, Falisha M. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Elementary Education
62859 Donelson, Morgan M. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Elementary Education
62859 Morgan, Mary E. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62859 Scattone, Jacob A. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62859 Strumpher, Sicely A. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Social Work
62859 Thompson, Kristen P. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Elementary Education
62863 Baumgart, Jennifer N. (Mount Carmel) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62863 Dillard, Triston S. (Mount Carmel) BA  Political Science
62863 James, Levi K. (Mount Carmel) BS  Architectural Studies
62863 Kennard, Logan K. (Mount Carmel) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62863 Murk, Austin H. (Mount Carmel) BS  Technical Resource Management
62864 Ahlf, James M. (Mount Vernon) BS  Accounting
62864 Barrett, Logan R. (Mount Vernon) BS  Marketing
62864 Bertrand, Robert W. (Mount Vernon) BS  Technical Resource Management
62864 Bishop, Elizabeth A. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Brown, Bethaney S. (Mount Vernon) BA  Theater
62864 Cockrum, Cody D. (Mount Vernon) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62864 Green, Nikolas K. (Mount Vernon) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62864 Hollenkamp Rudd, Nikia L. (Mount Vernon) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62864 Johnson, Yvette D. (Mount Vernon) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
62864 Lacey, Brooke E. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Launay, Melina M. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 McDonald, Robert B. (Mount Vernon) BA  English
62864 Mcgowen, Taylor N. (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62864 Moore, Luberta M. (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62864 Palmer, Emily D. (Mount Vernon) BS  Accounting
62864 Pedtke, Alexys A. (Mount Vernon) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62864 Sandy, Kaelyn (Mount Vernon) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62864 Sledge, Allison N. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Turner, Abbey L. (Mount Vernon) BS  Social Work
62864 Vance, Stacy R. (Mount Vernon) BS  Social Work
62864 Woods, Nickole L. (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62868 Dasch, Matthew A. (Noble) BS  Computer Engineering
62868 Dasch, Matthew A. (Noble) BS  Electrical Engineering
62869 Beckman, Megan J. (Norris City) BS  Dental Hygiene
62869 Harrell, Stephen J. (Norris City) JD  Law
62869 Johnson, Justin R. (Norris City) JD  Law
62872 Brookman, Zachary S. (Opdyke) BS  Elementary Education
62872 Estes, Savannah M. (Opdyke) BS  Elementary Education
62878 Lowe, Andrea (Rinard) MSW  Social Work
62880 Logan, Paige M. (Saint Peter) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62882 Saddler, Christonia R. (Sandoval) BS  Social Work
62883 Banach, Adam M. (Scheller) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62883 Frisch, Brooklin A. (Scheller) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62883 Vandeveer, Emily D. (Scheller) BS  Health Care Management
62884 Confer, Chrissy L. (Sesser) BS  Early Childhood
62884 Elison, Natalie E. (Sesser) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62884 Leslie, Blaine A. (Sesser) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62884 Melton, Kaitlyn D. (Sesser) BS  Dental Hygiene
62884 Metcalf, Katie C. (Sesser) BS  Social Work
62884 Simpson, Skylyn D. (Sesser) BS  Elementary Education
62884 Wingo, Clayton (Sesser) BS  Management
62887 Phelps, Bethany M. (Springerton) BS  Social Work
62888 Ellison, Vicki L. (Tamaroa) BA  Psychology
62888 Nippe, Bailey (Tamaroa) BS  Dental Hygiene
62890 Goldsberry, Brittany N. (Thompsonville) MSW  Social Work
62890 Payne, David K. (Thompsonville) BS  Management
62891 Jett, Allison M. (Valier) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
62894 Kitowski, Braden A. (Waltonville) BS  University Studies
62896 Beavers, Alexa L. (West Frankfort) BS  Elementary Education
62896 Dirnbeck, Samuel M. (West Frankfort) BA  Computer Science
62896 George, Judith R. (West Frankfort) BS  Accounting
62896 Kay, Justin D. (West Frankfort) BS  Paralegal Studies
62896 Masters III, William D. (West Frankfort) BS  Aviation Technologies
62896 Mayberry, Bradyn J. (West Frankfort) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62896 Mohring, McKenzie S. (West Frankfort) BS  Accounting
62896 Pulley, Bailee L. (West Frankfort) BS  Sport Administration
62896 Sickmeyer, Hannah J. (West Frankfort) MPH  Community Health Education
62896 Smilanich, Jera B. (West Frankfort) BS  Animal Science
62896 Sneddon, Douglas A. (West Frankfort) BA  Psychology
62896 Talluto, Reid V. (West Frankfort) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62896 Uhls, Micaylee (West Frankfort) BS  Communication Studies
62898 Mitchell, Shelby L. (Woodlawn) BS  Elementary Education
62905 Bottje, Rachel A. (Alto Pass) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62905 Clover, Caleb P. (Alto Pass) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62906 Beussink, Mark R. (Anna) BS  Computer Science
62906 Bryan, Casey J. (Anna) MS  Plant Biology
62906 Bunch, Mikayla R. (Anna) BS  University Studies
62906 Foster, Kyli S. (Anna) MSW  Social Work
62906 Haar, John A. (Anna) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62906 Pineau, Hannah R. (Anna) BS  Management
62907 Carlock, Lisa J. (Ava) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
62907 Cheatham, Chase R. (Ava) BS  Management
62907 Killion, Clayton J. (Ava) MA  English
62907 Newton, Brett A. (Ava) BS  Accounting
62907 Robinson, Ashley N. (Ava) BS  Exercise Science
62908 Wrye, Gabriel A. (Belknap) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62912 Anderson, Joseph E. (Buncombe) MBA  Business Administration
62912 Mattingly, Logan D. (Buncombe) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62915 Adams, Eddie W. (Cambria) BS  Technical Resource Management
62915 Wiseman, Timothy J. (Cambria) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62916 Burgess, Alecia M. (Campbell Hill) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62916 Caswell, Cassandra N. (Campbell Hill) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62916 Eilers, Dalton R. (Campbell Hill) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62916 Kuhlman, George T. (Campbell Hill) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62917 Anderson, Alyssa A. (Carrier Mills) MSW  Social Work
62917 Busby, Katelin E. (Carrier Mills) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62918 Allardyce, Madison E. (Carterville) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62918 Barber, Hailey M. (Carterville) BS  Special Education
62918 Bentley, Ethan L. (Carterville) BS  Health Care Management
62918 Bigelow, Matthew E. (Carterville) BS  Sport Administration
62918 Brown, Patrick D. (Carterville) BS  Social Work
62918 Burke, Christopher M. (Carterville) BS  Journalism
62918 Carter, Patrick R. (Carterville) BS  Biological Sciences
62918 Collins, Courtney R. (Carterville) BS  Health Care Management
62918 Crider, Stephen T. (Carterville) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62918 DeRuntz, Elizabeth M. (Carterville) MBA  Business Administration
62918 Dillow, Allen D. (Carterville) BM  Music
62918 Dunning, Taylor M. (Carterville) BM  Music
62918 Hanley, Elicia M. (Carterville) BA  Sociology
62918 Harris Jr., Sean H. (Carterville) BA  Political Science
62918 Hoekstra, Samuel R. (Carterville) MPAD  Public Administration
62918 Hoffman, Maria C. (Carterville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62918 House, Jacey L. (Carterville) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62918 Johnson, Julianna W. (Carterville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62918 Kaminsky, Marena R. (Carterville) BA  Psychology
62918 Lieber, Nathan W. (Carterville) BS  History
62918 Lyell III, Woodrow (Carterville) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62918 Miller, Andrea J. (Carterville) MBA  Business Administration
62918 Price, David (Carterville) BS  Biological Sciences
62918 Tate, Hannah E. (Carterville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62918 Tate, Laura R. (Carterville) BA  Cinema and Photography
62918 Tyner, Sarah N. (Carterville) MSED  Educational Administration
62918 Warden, Jesse L. (Carterville) BS  Forestry
62918 Webb, Jamie P. (Carterville) MA  History
62918 Williams, Anthony E. (Carterville) BS  University Studies
62920 Heuneman, Eric (Cobden) MS  Geology
62920 Hodges, Raeanna L. (Cobden) BA  Cinema and Photography
62920 Meadows II, Douglas E. (Cobden) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62920 Paligo, Leisl N. (Cobden) MSW  Social Work
62920 Roney, Lucas C. (Cobden) BS  Civil Engineering
62920 Russell, Kendra M. (Cobden) BS  Business and Administration
62920 Wieseman, Tammy J. (Cobden) BS  University Studies
62922 Illum, Karli M. (Creal Springs) BS  Social Work
62922 Onstott, Morgan B. (Creal Springs) BS  Biological Sciences
62922 Pyle, Rhiannon M. (Creal Springs) MS  Biological Sciences
62922 Quertermous, Dakotah S. (Creal Springs) BS  University Studies
62922 Riordan, Matthew J. (Creal Springs) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62922 Seavers, Connor C. (Creal Springs) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62922 Simmons, Tiffany (Creal Springs) MS  Mechanical Engineering
62923 Earnhart, Abigail E. (Cypress) MSW  Social Work
62924 Boyd, Kody A. (De Soto) BS  Technical Resource Management
62924 Harrell, Amanda K. (De Soto) BA  Psychology
62924 Hilkey, Danielle E. (De Soto) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62924 Marlow Jr., Robert G. (De Soto) MBA  Business Administration
62924 Rutherford, James T. (De Soto) BA  Economics
62930 Harris, Ethan D. (Eldorado) BS  Electrical Engineering
62930 Whitmire, Samantha C. (Eldorado) BS  Social Work
62931 Cowsert, Ryan A. (Elizabethtown) MSED  Educational Administration
62932 Fennell, Elijah L. (Elkville) BS  Automotive Technology
62932 Whittington, Brooke N. (Elkville) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62933 Aldridge, Taylor M. (Energy) BA  Psychology
62933 Cameron, Kaysha S. (Energy) BA  Psychology
62933 Gusentine, Brittney N. (Energy) BS  Biological Sciences
62933 Prather, Katie M. (Energy) MPH  Community Health Education
62935 Bond, Travis M. (Galatia) MA  History
62935 Goddard, Thomas D. (Galatia) BS  Technical Resource Management
62935 Tate, Haley J. (Galatia) BS  Early Childhood
62935 Tso, Seneca M. (Galatia) BS  Biological Sciences
62938 Seaton, Nicholas R. (Golconda) MS  Plant Biology
62939 Baggett, Shelby B. (Goreville) BS  Biological Sciences
62939 Dickman, Stephen J. (Goreville) BS  Marketing
62939 Edwards, Bailey A. (Goreville) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62939 Hill, Zachary A. (Goreville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62939 Morrison, Kolton T. (Goreville) AAS  Aviation Flight
62939 Palagi, Jason R. (Goreville) BS  Social Work
62939 Travelstead, Regaina L. (Goreville) BS  Social Work
62946 Brown, Adrienne P. (Harrisburg) BS  Social Work
62946 Butler, Dylan (Harrisburg) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62946 Christian, Olivia T. (Harrisburg) BS  Accounting
62946 Christian, Olivia T. (Harrisburg) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62946 Higgs III, William D. (Harrisburg) BA  Philosophy
62946 Lowry, Austin K. (Harrisburg) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62946 Neal, Simone R. (Harrisburg) MSED  Educational Administration
62946 Pinkerton, Brett C. (Harrisburg) BFA  Musical Theater
62946 Questelle, Mikajah A. (Harrisburg) BA  Anthropology
62946 Reynolds, Brittany L. (Harrisburg) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62946 Sandefur, Candice (Harrisburg) BS  Computer Science
62946 Shaw, Ashley A. (Harrisburg) BA  Psychology
62948 Anderson, Bailey K. (Herrin) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62948 Barron, Adam H. (Herrin) BS  Computer Science
62948 Dave, Hina C. (Herrin) MACC  Accountancy
62948 Erwin, Brent D. (Herrin) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62948 Franklin, Devan A. (Herrin) BS  Accounting
62948 Frick, Hunter D. (Herrin) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62948 Goot, Samantha R. (Herrin) BS  University Studies
62948 Hill, Nicholas I. (Herrin) BS  Zoology
62948 Mullins, Lucas M. (Herrin) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62948 Pangburn, Haley E. (Herrin) MPH  Community Health Education
62948 Ray, Mackenzie N. (Herrin) BS  Exercise Science
62948 Taylor, Charles R. (Herrin) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62948 Thompson, Trevor J. (Herrin) MBA  Business Administration
62948 Timmons, Valon S. (Herrin) MS  Rehabilitation Administration and Services
62948 Williams, Amy M. (Herrin) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62950 Taylor, Kaitlen N. (Jacob) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62951 Cobb, Dalton D. (Johnston City) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62951 Gibbens, Mychal J. (Johnston City) BS  Electrical Engineering
62951 Gibbens, Mychal J. (Johnston City) BS  Computer Engineering
62951 Holland, Lily M. (Johnston City) BS  Social Work
62951 Kee, Deborah K. (Johnston City) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62951 Koehl, Braxston D. (Johnston City) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62951 Lindhorst, Lisa M. (Johnston City) BS  Accounting
62951 McKelvey, Leah H. (Johnston City) BS  Marketing
62951 Suitt, Jacob W. (Johnston City) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62951 Whittington, Melanie L. (Johnston City) MSW  Social Work
62952 Penninger, Amy M. (Jonesboro) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62952 Shepard, Zachary A. (Jonesboro) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62956 Castleman, Tyler D. (Karnak) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62958 Barnett, Shaya M. (Makanda) BS  Elementary Education
62958 Bird, Connor M. (Makanda) BS  Accounting
62958 Bushno, Jacob A. (Makanda) BS  Forestry
62958 Forby, Madison D. (Makanda) BS  Dental Hygiene
62958 Haun, Dena N. (Makanda) MSED  Recreation Professions
62958 Miller, Jeff D. (Makanda) BS  University Studies
62958 Neitzer, Emerick J. (Makanda) BS  Special Education
62958 Smyth III, Daniel T. (Makanda) BS  Accounting
62958 Sykes, Joshua D. (Makanda) BS  Electrical Engineering
62959 Alstat, Robert C. (Marion) BS  Management
62959 Arnold, Kylee N. (Marion) BS  Microbiology
62959 Ashford, Morgan K. (Marion) BS  Elementary Education
62959 Atkisson, Brendan M. (Marion) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62959 Barger, Donovan P. (Marion) BS  Accounting
62959 Bayer, Ryan J. (Marion) BS  Exercise Science
62959 Bell, Lana J. (Marion) MSED  Educational Administration
62959 Bethel, Stephanie A. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Boyd, Grace E. (Marion) MACC  Accountancy
62959 Carter, Colton J. (Marion) MACC  Accountancy
62959 Chickini, Aaron M. (Marion) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62959 Childers, Benjamin M. (Marion) BS  Marketing
62959 Craig, Olivia N. (Marion) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62959 Donelson, Drew G. (Marion) BA  Sociology
62959 Draper, Kariena C. (Marion) BS  Biological Sciences
62959 Emery, Emily A. (Marion) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62959 Fietsam, James D. (Marion) MS  Mechanical Engineering
62959 Francis, Dalton S. (Marion) BA  Psychology
62959 Galloway, Gunnar M. (Marion) BS  Exercise Science
62959 Hackmann II, John F. (Marion) BS  Microbiology
62959 Hines, Jesse R. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Jean, Nathan A. (Marion) BS  Computer Science
62959 Jett, Heather (Marion) BS  Social Work
62959 Jimenez, Ruben (Marion) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62959 Johns, Kelly L. (Marion) BS  Elementary Education
62959 McKenzie, Aubrey L. (Marion) BS  Mathematics
62959 McPhail, Serena E. (Marion) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62959 Moore, Sadye A. (Marion) BA  Psychology
62959 Nave, Zachary A. (Marion) BS  Marketing
62959 Nolen, Vika M. (Marion) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62959 Norris, Jacob M. (Marion) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62959 Pape, Abbie (Marion) BS  Business and Administration
62959 Paris, Cortney L. (Marion) BS  Exercise Science
62959 Polak, Carrie K. (Marion) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62959 Riston, Amanda N. (Marion) BS  Paralegal Studies
62959 Robinson, Lindsay C. (Marion) MSED  Educational Administration
62959 Rohling, Kimberly E. (Marion) MS  Zoology
62959 Russell, Katelyn L. (Marion) BS  Health Care Management
62959 Sanders, Nicholas W. (Marion) MM  Music
62959 Scott, Drew A. (Marion) PHD  Plant Biology
62959 Shankle, Jonathan E. (Marion) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62959 Shankle, Samantha J. (Marion) BS  Dental Hygiene
62959 Smythe, Stephanie A. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Taylor, Stephen W. (Marion) BS  Accounting
62959 Urban, Christina (Marion) BS  Public Health
62959 Uzzle, Stephanie L. (Marion) BS  Biological Sciences
62959 Wilson, Mallory D. (Marion) MSED  Educational Administration
62959 Wilson, Taylor P. (Marion) BS  Social Work
62959 Wolf, Abigail R. (Marion) BA  Political Science
62959 Woods, John H. (Marion) MS  Computer Science
62959 Wyskiver-Cooper, Twila A. (Marion) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
62960 Copeland, Max T. (Metropolis) BS  Biological Sciences
62960 Wagner, Albert J. (Metropolis) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62966 Abouhameda, Abdulrahman M. (Murphysboro) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62966 Adkins, Christopher D. (Murphysboro) MBA  Business Administration
62966 Alshammasy, Ahlam M. (Murphysboro) BS  Accounting
62966 Baer, Robert A. (Murphysboro) MS  Physics
62966 Boog, Kristen E. (Murphysboro) MA  Psychology
62966 Burroughs, Rachel E. (Murphysboro) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62966 Carrington, Joshua A. (Murphysboro) BS  Mathematics
62966 Coller, Jonathan A. (Murphysboro) BA  Radio-Television
62966 Doerr, Cara C. (Murphysboro) PHD  Education - Educational Administration
62966 Freeman, Robin S. (Murphysboro) BS  Special Education
62966 Goss, Kendra L. (Murphysboro) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62966 Gunn, Jalynn E. (Murphysboro) BS  Biological Sciences
62966 Guy, Joyce M. (Murphysboro) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62966 Hunziker, Kathryn C. (Murphysboro) BS  Social Work
62966 Keebler, Samantha C. (Murphysboro) BA  English
62966 Lee, Rachel K. (Murphysboro) BS  Animal Science
62966 Lopez-Sangurima, Paul A. (Murphysboro) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62966 Luecking, Alphonse R. (Murphysboro) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62966 McLernon, Joshua E. (Murphysboro) BA  Psychology
62966 Norton III, John W. (Murphysboro) BS  Aviation Technologies
62966 Pruett, Ashley E. (Murphysboro) BS  Social Work
62966 Ragan, Philip C. (Murphysboro) MFA  Art
62966 Rains, Danielle L. (Murphysboro) BS  Accounting
62966 Roberts-Jacquot, Beth A. (Murphysboro) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62966 Ruehling, Wyatt Z. (Murphysboro) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62966 Salameh, Rana M. (Murphysboro) PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
62966 Stearns, Fallon L. (Murphysboro) BS  Social Work
62966 Szczepanik, Nicole J. (Murphysboro) PHD  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
62966 Tweedy, Taylor J. (Murphysboro) BS  Marketing
62967 Hamel, Dylan S. (New Burnside) BS  History
62972 Bishop, Mason K. (Tunnel Hill) BS  Forestry
62974 Langheld, Nicholas J. (Pittsburg) BS  Chemistry
62977 Grisham, Daniel R. (Raleigh) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62977 McGuire, Benjamin A. (Raleigh) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62983 Byrn, Kyla R. (Royalton) MSW  Social Work
62984 Spivey, Emilia N. (Shawneetown) BS  Business and Administration
62984 Wood, Shay R. (Shawneetown) BA  Psychology
62987 Poffenroth, Shy (Stonefort) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62988 Eatmon, Katherine (Tamms) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62994 Luthy, Brittany (Vergennes) BS  Interior Design
62994 Ripley, April L. (Oraville) MSW  Social Work
62995 McLaughlin, Conrad L. (Vienna) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62995 Reeder, Randy M. (Vienna) BS  Biological Sciences
62998 McMahan, Aiden E. (Wolf Lake) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62999 McCluskey, Chloe R. (Zeigler) BS  Special Education