60002 Castaneda-Velazquez, Gabriella M. (Antioch) BA  Psychology
60002 Tiernan, James (Antioch) AAS  Aviation Flight
60004 Lamie, Carson J. (Arlington Heights) AAS  Aviation Flight
60004 Lamie, Carson J. (Arlington Heights) BS  Aviation Management
60008 Niersbach, Kathleen M. (Rolling Meadows) BS  Sport Administration
60013 McDowell, Connor W. (Cary) AAS  Aviation Flight
60013 McDowell, Connor W. (Cary) BS  Aviation Management
60013 Niemann, Chloe M. (Cary) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60013 Scott, Suzanne M. (Cary) BS  Zoology
60014 Dimarco, Alissa N. (Crystal Lake) BS  University Studies
60014 Hayden-Moore, Jacqueline M. (Village Of Lakewood) BS  Zoology
60014 Kelly, Connor P. (Crystal Lake) BS  Aviation Management
60014 Kidd, Myles J. (Crystal Lake) BS  Aviation Management
60014 Szocka III, Andrew (Crystal Lake) BS  Public Safety Management
60016 Johnson, Benjamin C. (Des Plaines) BS  Automotive Technology
60016 Logan, Alec E. (Des Plaines) BS  Management
60020 Devon, Paul A. (Fox Lake) BA  Psychology
60022 Towers, Alexander I. (Glencoe) BA  Cinema and Photography
60025 Katz, Ashley (Glenview) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60030 Gibson, Sara E. (Grayslake) BS  Accounting
60030 Jeffers, Daniel M. (Grayslake) BS  Business and Administration
60030 Krajewski, Christian S. (Third Lake) BS  Finance
60030 Krajewski, Christian S. (Third Lake) BS  Accounting
60030 Molitor, Zachary R. (Hainesville) BS  Aviation Management
60033 Carrera Valdez, Fernando (Harvard) BS  Exercise Science
60046 O'Bryant, Cydney J. (Lindenhurst) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60046 Tepps, Alec (Lindenhurst) BS  Aviation Technologies
60046 VanOverbeke, Daniel T. (Lake Villa) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
60048 Alfaro, Sergio V. (Libertyville) BS  Aviation Technologies
60048 Dovel, Nicholas (Libertyville) BS  Public Safety Management
60051 Talend, Michael R. (Lakemoor) BS  Public Safety Management
60056 Burger, Matt J. (Mount Prospect) BA  Psychology
60056 Munn, Allyson M. (Mount Prospect) BS  Exercise Science
60056 Schaefer, Nicholas A. (Mount Prospect) BS  Automotive Technology
60056 Volpe, Cody J. (Mount Prospect) BA  Economics
60060 Ambriz-Arteaga, Jesica (Mundelein) BS  Marketing
60060 Garcia, Donald A. (Mundelein) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
60062 Lelis, Maria I. (Northbrook) BS  Automotive Technology
60069 Pioneer, Gideon (Prairie View) BS  Forestry
60070 Olsen, Scott J. (Prospect Heights) BS  Public Safety Management
60073 Bains, Jasmine K. (Round Lake Beach) MSED  Kinesiology
60073 Crenshaw, Mistic D. (Round Lake Beach) BS  Health Care Management
60073 Mosier, Jason (Volo) BS  Public Safety Management
60073 Wideman, Curtis C. (Round Lake) MSED  Kinesiology
60074 Garcia Mendoza, Lovie X. (Palatine) BA  Plant Biology
60074 Ortega, Jesus G. (Palatine) BS  Automotive Technology
60074 Palmer, Brett H. (Palatine) BS  Management
60076 Muftic, Faruk (Skokie) BS  Electrical Engineering
60076 Truong, Raymond (Skokie) BS  Automotive Technology
60085 Lewis, Walter P. (Waukegan) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60087 McGurn, Connor (Waukegan) BS  Automotive Technology
60091 Howser, Richard E. (Wilmette) BS  Mining Engineering
60098 Carbajal, Alexander (Woodstock) BS  Aviation Management
60098 Carbajal, Alexander (Woodstock) AAS  Aviation Flight
60098 Master, Richard C. (Woodstock) MARCH  Architecture
60098 Miranda, Alejandro A. (Woodstock) BS  Horticulture
60098 Rodriguez, Jesus R. (Woodstock) BS  Automotive Technology
60099 Lindsey, LaReina (Zion) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60099 Renteria, Honorio (Zion) BS  Industrial Technology
60101 Welsh, Cody (Addison) BS  Automotive Technology
60102 Smith, Stephanie M. (Algonquin) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60102 Stephens, MacKian P. (Algonquin) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60103 Miller, Joseph B. (Bartlett) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60103 Palmeri, David (Bartlett) BS  Public Safety Management
60103 Patel, Divyesha N. (Bartlett) MHA  Health Administration
60104 Smith, Lashawn M. (Bellwood) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60108 Carda, Lindsey (Bloomingdale) BS  Management
60108 Kouamo Njouondo, Uri (Bloomingdale) BS  Automotive Technology
60108 Rotondo, Sabrina A. (Bloomingdale) BS  Health Care Management
60119 Della-Pietra, Robert J. (Elburn) BS  Business and Administration
60120 Andres, Miranda M. (Elgin) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60120 Daranikone, Kal (Elgin) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60120 Rodriguez, Carlos E. (Elgin) BS  Computer Engineering
60124 Hernandez, Marlene A. (Elgin) BS  Health Care Management
60124 Thompson, Anthony A. (Elgin) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60134 Starr, Alessandra R. (Geneva) BS  Early Childhood
60137 Sample, Zachary J. (Glen Ellyn) BS  University Studies
60140 Sibert, Luc J. (Hampshire) BS  Paralegal Studies
60156 Villa, Agustin (Lake In The Hills) BA  Computer Science
60163 Nathaniel, Davin D. (Berkeley) BS  Journalism
60165 Falcon-Diaz, Laura (Stone Park) BS  Health Care Management
60169 Pitak, Brandon A. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Forestry
60169 Svancr, Roza (Hoffman Estates) BS  Zoology
60172 Slavich, Courtney R. (Roselle) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
60175 Horlock, Taylor C. (Saint Charles) BS  Recreation
60175 Kos, Mackenzie J. (Saint Charles) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60185 Danner, Miranda R. (West Chicago) BS  Communication Studies
60187 Dresser, Joshua D. (Wheaton) BS  Horticulture
60188 Pohl, Ben (Carol Stream) BS  Automotive Technology
60188 Uzoewulu, Stella E. (Carol Stream) BS  Biological Sciences
60193 Didier, Kyle F. (Schaumburg) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60194 Schlau, Michael A. (Schaumburg) BS  Accounting
60195 Honn III, Joseph R. (Schaumburg) BS  Journalism
60201 Piya, Asmita (Evanston) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
60305 Mercado, Daniel (River Forest) BS  Geology
60402 Hargrove, Trina R. (Berwyn) MBA  Business Administration
60402 Voss, Bryana (Stickney) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60403 Ohaja, Chimaobi W. (Crest Hill) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60409 Jackson, Darren L. (Calumet City) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60409 Rosas, Alanah (Calumet City) BA  Psychology
60409 Singleton, DeJanira (Calumet City) BS  Early Childhood
60410 Brandes, Alex G. (Channahon) AAS  Aviation Flight
60410 Brandes, Alex G. (Channahon) BS  Aviation Management
60410 Daniels, Mark D. (Channahon) PSM  Zoology
60411 Mason, Michael T. (Chicago Heights) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60411 Rodriguez, Jose (S Chicago Heights) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60416 McCants, Layne J. (Diamond) BS  Aviation Technologies
60417 Lewis, Rachel R. (Crete) BA  Political Science
60417 Watkins Jr., Edward A. (Crete) BA  Economics
60419 Fullilove-Kelly, Chantel M. (Dolton) BA  Psychology
60419 Jones, Kenneth D. (Dolton) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60424 Croy, Kasteel S. (Gardner) BFA  Art
60426 Perez, Sabrina A. (Harvey) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60429 Calahan, Kamaria A. (Hazel Crest) BA  Psychology
60429 Gowder, Dawn K. (Hazel Crest) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60430 Bailey, Ashley L. (Homewood) BS  University Studies
60430 Proby, Sierra C. (Homewood) BS  Biological Sciences
60431 Baudek, Brian J. (Joliet) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60431 Boulware, Lacey K. (Joliet) JD  Law
60431 Petrilla, Alexis R. (Joliet) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60432 Cabrera, Kevin N. (Joliet) BA  Anthropology
60432 Plascencia, Alejandro C. (Joliet) BS  Zoology
60433 Norris, E'Raizia (Joliet) BA  Cinema and Photography
60434 Irby, James (Joliet) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
60435 Beltran, Jake R. (Joliet) BFA  Art
60435 Rutten, Stephen J. (Joliet) BS  Public Safety Management
60435 Siska, Daniel G. (Joliet) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60438 Cowser, Pharon K. (Lansing) BS  University Studies
60438 Lewis, Torian M. (Lansing) BS  University Studies
60438 Romero, Karina S. (Lansing) BS  Zoology
60438 Williams, Barbara (Lansing) BS  Marketing
60440 Edes, Michael J. (Bolingbrook) BS  Business and Administration
60440 Kaminski, Robert T. (Bolingbrook) BS  Elementary Education
60440 Lugo, Pamela P. (Bolingbrook) MSED  Counselor Education
60440 Ramirez, Gerald (Bolingbrook) BS  Public Safety Management
60441 Dowjotas, Joseph (Lockport) BS  Automotive Technology
60443 Smith, Mickil (Matteson) BS  Public Safety Management
60445 Ramirez, Juan (Midlothian) BS  Public Safety Management
60446 Eumana, Kimberly A. (Romeoville) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60446 Searcy, Colleen A. (Romeoville) BS  Zoology
60446 Soto, Michelle (Romeoville) BS  Recreation
60448 VanderGenugten, Connor J. (Mokena) BA  Computer Science
60449 Michaels, Justin (Monee) BS  Automotive Technology
60451 Hynes, James (New Lenox) BS  Public Safety Management
60451 Kolinek, Jonathan M. (New Lenox) BS  Public Safety Management
60451 Wheeler, Joel H. (New Lenox) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
60451 White, Carrie M. (New Lenox) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60457 Conway, Sean G. (Hickory Hills) BS  Automotive Technology
60457 Herbst, Danielle M. (Hickory Hills) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60457 Herbst, Matthew R. (Hickory Hills) BS  Automotive Technology
60462 Parise, Alexandra M. (Orland Park) BS  Public Safety Management
60464 Figueroa, Francisco G. (Palos Park) BS  Computer Engineering
60464 Ross, Sean (Palos Park) BS  History
60466 Conner, Kyla C. (Park Forest) MPH  Community Health Education
60468 Smaga, Christopher R. (Peotone) BS  Zoology
60468 Young, Keith D. (Peotone) MARCH  Architecture
60469 Krygowski Jr., Craig C. (Posen) BS  Marketing
60473 Houston, Keyantta J. (South Holland) BS  Exercise Science
60473 Turnbo, Kayla (South Holland) BS  Communication Studies
60476 Swieszcz, Gabriel T. (Thornton) BS  Health Education
60477 Basse, Ashleigh C. (Tinley Park) BS  Exercise Science
60477 Speelman, Paige J. (Tinley Park) BS  Zoology
60478 Weaver, Wendell E. (Country Club Hills) BS  Marketing
60490 Bowe, Kristen A. (Bolingbrook) BS  Horticulture
60491 Aguirre, Sarah M. (Homer Glen) BS  Business and Administration
60502 Mitchell, Toussaint V. (Aurora) BA  Cinema and Photography
60504 Silbergleid, Mindy A. (Aurora) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60504 Totton, Taeven (Aurora) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60504 Vincent, Zachary K. (Aurora) BS  Aviation Management
60504 Vincent, Zachary K. (Aurora) AAS  Aviation Flight
60506 Bauer Jr., Patrick J. (Aurora) BS  Automotive Technology
60506 Oros, Joel (Aurora) BS  Public Safety Management
60506 Wherry, Camron D. (Aurora) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60510 Christiansen, Davia L. (Batavia) MHI  Health Informatics
60510 Yorke, Kyle N. (Batavia) BS  Forestry
60515 Kaminskas, Maredith G. (Downers Grove) BA  Zoology
60525 Keeve, Amanda J. (La Grange) BS  Business and Administration
60526 Josefik, Michael C. (La Grange Park) BS  Aviation Management
60526 Josefik, Michael C. (La Grange Park) AAS  Aviation Flight
60540 Barone, Dominic V. (Naperville) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60540 Celinski, Hubert (Naperville) BS  Automotive Technology
60540 Fanter, McKenzie L. (Naperville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60540 Kochurka, Natalie A. (Naperville) BS  Marketing
60540 Rudow, Shelby A. (Naperville) BS  Sport Administration
60542 McKiness, Kelly (North Aurora) BA  Psychology
60543 McGaughy, Aliyah M. (Oswego) BA  Cinema and Photography
60543 Sparks, Timothy D. (Oswego) BS  Accounting
60558 Neary, Joshua J. (Western Springs) BS  Zoology
60564 Kamys, Max A. (Naperville) BS  Health Care Management
60565 Evans, Heather N. (Naperville) MHA  Health Administration
60565 Hauber, Brian C. (Naperville) AAS  Aviation Flight
60565 Hauber, Brian C. (Naperville) BS  Aviation Management
60565 Laird, Mike (Naperville) BS  Automotive Technology
60586 Goepp, Robert G. (Plainfield) BS  Public Safety Management
60586 Maly, Matthew E. (Plainfield) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60586 Petraski, Sarah A. (Plainfield) BS  Management
60605 Burns, Christopher A. (Chicago) BS  Horticulture
60607 Warpinski, Andrew (Chicago) BS  Accounting
60613 Oriji, Richard O. (Chicago) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60614 Newman, Benjamin H. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60616 Eklou, Kossi S. (Chicago) BS  Computer Engineering
60616 Nowacki, Patrick E. (Chicago) BA  Anthropology
60617 Rodriguez, Isaiah D. (Chicago) BS  Marketing
60617 Sanders, Mario A. (Chicago) MHA  Health Administration
60618 Coolick, Jason (Chicago) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60618 Nevarez, Alexander (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60618 Osinski, Ian J. (Chicago) BS  Communication Studies
60618 Wiley, Alexis N. (Chicago) BA  Theater
60619 Adkinson, Donna Renee L. (Chicago) BS  Accounting
60619 Mullins, Jahlil (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60620 Gafeney, Jhyia A. (Chicago) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60620 Jones, Kennedy (Chicago) BS  Early Childhood
60620 Tatum, Tyler L. (Chicago) BS  Sport Administration
60620 Williams, Shaquita C. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60621 Henry, Shenae E. (Chicago) MHA  Health Administration
60622 Niziolek, Christopher J. (Chicago) BS  Fire Service Management
60624 Dunbar, Daja (Chicago) BS  Computer Science
60628 Brent, Morris G. (Chicago) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60628 Clark, Lakeelah S. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60628 Howard, Danielle L. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60628 Miller, Nicholas R. (Chicago) BS  Marketing
60628 Wardlow, Mayuan A. (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60629 Duran, Marlon M. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60629 Joiner, Melissa D. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60629 Murry, Lawrence T. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60629 Renteria, Stephanie C. (Chicago) BS  Health Care Management
60629 Williams, Joshlynn M. (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60630 Marcic, Ferdinanda (Chicago) MARCH  Architecture
60630 Ortiz, Cedric A. (Chicago) BS  Electrical Engineering
60632 Cerritos, Janette (Chicago) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60632 Jaime, Paola (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60636 Jessup Jr., Jerome (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60637 Ware Jr., Darryl (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60639 Cebrero Ortiz, Christian O. (Chicago) MARCH  Architecture
60639 Olea, Laiza G. (Chicago) BS  Forestry
60639 Sanders, Angel L. (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60640 Dinu, Marcel (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60642 Mcclinton, Clarke L. (Chicago) BS  Biological Sciences
60643 Kelly, Kaylin A. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60643 Vance, Aaliyah D. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60644 Hudson, Lyndsey D. (Chicago) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60644 Hunt, Deandre I. (Chicago) BFA  Art
60644 Rhodes, Imani K. (Chicago) BS  Exercise Science
60646 Meske, Norman G. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60649 Peggs, Darius (Chicago) BS  Exercise Science
60651 Robinson, Bryan H. (Chicago) BA  Sociology
60652 Barrion, Brittany L. (Chicago) BS  Biological Sciences
60652 King, Falyn J. (Chicago) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60652 Lawrence, Brielle J. (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60655 Kane, Eileen T. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60655 Martinez, Emilio K. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60655 Nash, Will L. (Chicago) BS  Forestry
60655 Threloff, Jack E. (Chicago) BS  Finance
60655 Wyman, Richard W. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60656 Peaslee, Sean P. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60660 Garcia, Elizabeth D. (Chicago) BS  Animal Science
60660 Mielzynski, Rachel (Chicago) BS  Business and Administration
60706 Beltran, Alan A. (Norridge) BS  Automotive Technology
60707 Behrens, Justin R. (Elmwood Park) BS  Aviation Management
60707 Behrens, Justin R. (Elmwood Park) AAS  Aviation Flight
60707 Gorka, Pawel J. (Elmwood Park) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60707 Richards, Jennifer R. (Elmwood Park) BS  Public Safety Management
60712 Fourkas, Anthony K. (Lincolnwood) BS  Management
60714 O'Sullivan, James J. (Niles) BS  Automotive Technology
60804 Rodriguez, Gilda M. (Cicero) BA  Computer Science
60804 Salazar, Ana K. (Cicero) BA  English
60805 Morgan, David (Evergreen Park) BS  Marketing
60827 Hodges, Jasmine A. (Calumet Park) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60901 DePatis, Lane A. (Kankakee) BS  Automotive Technology
60914 Brow, Kevin M. (Bourbonnais) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60914 Bruno, Justin J. (Bourbonnais) MHA  Health Administration
60914 Flahive, Jay (Bourbonnais) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60914 Keener, James R. (Bourbonnais) BS  Public Safety Management
60921 Zeedyk, Kyle W. (Chatsworth) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60950 Greifzu, Frederick C. (Manteno) BS  Management
60951 Boone, Kristy L. (Martinton) BS  Health Care Management
60957 Cluver, Chelsey L. (Paxton) BS  Business and Administration
61021 Wolf, Alison (Dixon) BS  Accounting
61032 Rials Jr., Harold D. (Freeport) BFA  Art
61068 Cook, Elwood A. (Rochelle) BS  Automotive Technology
61080 Whitby, Moriah A. (South Beloit) BA  Psychology
61104 Stallings, Caitlin E. (Rockford) PHD  Molecular, Cellular and Systemic Physiology
61109 Atteberry, Stephanie R. (Rockford) BS  Accounting
61115 Caccia, Zachery (Machesney Park) BS  Technical Resource Management
61201 Girot, Abigail L. (Rock Island) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
61231 Engle, Austin J. (Aledo) BA  Cinema and Photography
61281 Morrissey, Jessica A. (Sherrard) BA  Psychology
61310 Bulfer, Matthew T. (Amboy) MHA  Health Administration
61350 Brown, Tanner T. (Ottawa) BS  Automotive Technology
61350 Kaufman, Zachary A. (Ottawa) BS  Chemistry
61364 Leskanich, Samuel J. (Streator) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61378 Henkel, Katie J. (West Brooklyn) BS  Dental Hygiene
61401 Nygard, Erik N. (Galesburg) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61410 Johnson, Nathan W. (Abingdon) BS  Electrical Engineering
61414 Scott, Andrew J. (Altona) BS  Computer Science
61462 Montoya, Alfredo (Monmouth) BS  Civil Engineering
61488 Roberts, Turner (Wataga) BS  Aviation Management
61488 Roberts, Turner (Wataga) AAS  Aviation Flight
61517 Hamm Jr., Thomas B. (Brimfield) BS  Business Economics
61517 Miller, Austin R. (Brimfield) BS  Accounting
61525 Cage, Travis E. (Dunlap) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61535 Coers, Andrew L. (Groveland) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61544 Murphy, Amanda R. (London Mills) BS  Business and Administration
61548 Brown, Allison K. (Metamora) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61548 Krei, Kenzie R. (Metamora) BA  Political Science
61548 O'Neill, Keenan M. (Germantown Hills) BA  Cinema and Photography
61559 Brand, Jeffrey A. (Princeville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61559 Rees, Daniel (Princeville) BS  Automotive Technology
61568 Berchtold, Dilan W. (Tremont) MARCH  Architecture
61571 Hurd, Megan M. (Washington) BA  Sociology
61604 Young, Elijah (Peoria) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61605 Hardimon, Dorothy (Peoria) BA  Psychology
61611 Church, Matt A. (East Peoria) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61611 Kaiser, Nathaniel L. (East Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61614 Mulumba, Jeremie S. (Peoria) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61614 Whetsell, Shawn T. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61701 Bryson, Shaquita J. (Bloomington) BS  Dental Hygiene
61701 Walch, Andrew C. (Bloomington) BS  Health Care Management
61704 Kelly, Kari A. (Bloomington) BS  Elementary Education
61704 Kurumbail, Anurag R. (Bloomington) BS  Physics
61704 Kurumbail, Anurag R. (Bloomington) BS  Mathematics
61705 Pulliam, Jene A. (Bloomington) BS  Accounting
61727 Bone, Allison M. (Clinton) BS  Accounting
61745 Peacock, Lyndsey M. (Heyworth) BS  Accounting
61761 Spencer, Janelle M. (Normal) MHA  Health Administration
61771 Colburn, BrieAnna N. (Secor) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
61774 Robertson, Jesse S. (Stanford) BS  Journalism
61801 Webb, Brittany E. (Urbana) BS  Civil Engineering
61820 Schubach, Nicholas A. (Champaign) MARCH  Architecture
61821 Dixon, Tierra M. (Champaign) BS  Animal Science
61821 Smith, Christina L. (Champaign) BS  Exercise Science
61832 Brown, Desire'e Y. (Danville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61832 Cockrell, Tanner T. (Danville) BS  Forestry
61832 Hall, Adam R. (Danville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61832 Huff, Jacob M. (Danville) BS  Accounting
61832 Nailor, Delaina K. (Danville) BS  Management
61853 Patel, Prit (Mahomet) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61856 Wells, Jacob M. (Monticello) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61874 Elgendy, Amr M. (Savoy) BS  Automotive Technology
61884 Henson, Andrew D. (White Heath) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61929 Helfrich, Austin R. (Hammond) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61953 Evans, Cole P. (Tuscola) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61953 Rotramel, Michael Q. (Tuscola) BS  Marketing
61957 Bell, Katie L. (Windsor) MS  Agribusiness Economics
62001 Ernst, Camie B. (Alhambra) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62002 Phillips, Logan C. (Alton) BS  Plant Biology
62002 Vaughn-Woodard, Timeko C. (Alton) MS  Radiologic Sciences
62012 Hudson, Larissa P. (Brighton) MARCH  Architecture
62025 Gordon, Austin B. (Edwardsville) MA  Psychology
62025 Parent, Jacob T. (Edwardsville) BS  Automotive Technology
62034 Curtis, Drew (Glen Carbon) BS  Finance
62034 Gill, Jackson H. (Glen Carbon) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62034 Roman, Nikolas J. (Glen Carbon) BS  Technical Resource Management
62040 Cann, Justin D. (Granite City) BS  Industrial Technology
62040 Kuehnel, Sean (Granite City) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62052 Groppel, Nathan C. (Jerseyville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62052 Hardin, Claire E. (Jerseyville) BS  Marketing
62056 Pritchard, Gabriel (Litchfield) MARCH  Architecture
62080 Hunt, Sherman C. (Ramsey) BS  Marketing
62082 Locher, Cameron M. (Roodhouse) BS  Civil Engineering
62086 Trapp, Mark A. (Sorento) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62097 Segieda, Kali A. (Worden) BS  Aviation Management
62097 Segieda, Kasia N. (Worden) BS  Aviation Management
62203 Welch, Krystal M. (East Saint Louis) BS  Computer Science
62220 Banks, Riana L. (Belleville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62220 Eason, Makayla P. (Belleville) BA  Music
62220 McCoy, Hannah E. (Belleville) BS  Forestry
62220 Vrieswyk, Katerina M. (Belleville) BS  Animal Science
62221 Cunningham, Shannon K. (Belleville) JD  Law
62221 Gater Jr., Anthony J. (Belleville) BS  Business and Administration
62221 Salaam, Faruq (Shiloh) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62221 Sylvester, Nathan R. (Belleville) BS  Management
62223 Moore Jr., Cornelius M. (Belleville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62226 Brueggeman, Taylor M. (Swansea) BA  Psychology
62226 Coakley, Lloyd (Belleville) BA  Anthropology
62226 Coakley, Lloyd (Belleville) BA  Psychology
62226 Happy, Alyssa A. (Belleville) BS  Business and Administration
62226 Stuckel, Elijah M. (Belleville) BA  Psychology
62231 Ebmeyer, Braeden E. (Carlyle) BS  History
62231 Schneider, Brent A. (Carlyle) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62232 Moore, James (Caseyville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62233 Schlimme, Ronda S. (Chester) BS  Management
62233 Smith, Jason L. (Chester) BS  Exercise Science
62234 Blasingame, Jared W. (Collinsville) BS  Sport Administration
62234 Jackson, James C. (Collinsville) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62234 Jackstadt, Madeline L. (Collinsville) BA  History
62234 Lupunga, Samuel N. (Collinsville) BS  Aviation Management
62234 Wilson, Keith A. (Collinsville) BS  Aviation Management
62237 Gutjahr, Hannah E. (Coulterville) BS  Biological Sciences
62237 Middleton, Kaitlyn R. (Coulterville) BS  Accounting
62243 Wilkerson, Nicholas B. (Freeburg) BA  Cinema and Photography
62254 Koester, Kara J. (Lebanon) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62258 Patton, Rebecca D. (Mascoutah) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62258 von der Linden, Kelsey N. (Mascoutah) BA  English
62260 Konya, Andrew P. (Millstadt) BS  Forestry
62263 Zimmerman, Noelle E. (Nashville) BS  Business and Administration
62269 Baxter, Makenna L. (O Fallon) BS  Forestry
62269 Lowry, Daniel S. (O Fallon) BS  Accounting
62269 Netemeyer, Ryan J. (O Fallon) MS  Mechanical Engineering
62274 Carter, Joseph H. (Pinckneyville) BS  Physical Education Teacher Education
62274 Hagene, Christine E. (Pinckneyville) BS  Accounting
62274 Hepp, Taylor A. (Pinckneyville) BS  Forestry
62274 Kelly, Sydney P. (Pinckneyville) BA  Psychology
62274 Rushing, Justyn A. (Pinckneyville) BS  Business and Administration
62275 VonBokel, Jordan A. (Pocahontas) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62278 Schulte, Cameron N. (Red Bud) BS  Marketing
62292 Dickerson, Zachary (Tilden) BS  Physics
62293 Johnson, Cody M. (Trenton) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62298 Gregson, Haley (Waterloo) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62298 Kruse, Colin J. (Waterloo) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62298 Zeidler, Katelynne S. (Waterloo) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62401 Neu, Joanna K. (Effingham) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62401 Phillips, Shelby A. (Effingham) BS  Animal Science
62421 Rich, Brandi (Claremont) BS  Business and Administration
62424 Michels, Morgan A. (Dieterich) BA  Psychology
62441 Kile, Emily (Marshall) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62441 Schaefferkoetter, Lee (Marshall) BS  Engineering Technology
62443 Jansen, Luke F. (Mason) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62444 Kessler, Vanessa R. (Mode) BS  Health Care Management
62448 Meinhart, Katilyn N. (Newton) BS  Health Care Management
62448 Rauch, Karla K. (Newton) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62467 Kingery, Hannah E. (Teutopolis) BS  Finance
62467 Thoele, Sarah L. (Teutopolis) BS  Accounting
62468 Dickerson, Jonathan D. (Toledo) MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
62473 Dust, Deion C. (Watson) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62501 Hector, Gage N. (Argenta) MS  Economics
62501 Watts, Brittany M. (Oakley) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62521 Conner, Fallon M. (Decatur) JD  Law
62521 Herter II, Anthony J. (Decatur) BS  Animal Science
62521 McRae, Matthew (Decatur) BS  Accounting
62522 Abegg, Jacob A. (Decatur) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62522 Wagoner, Jared W. (Decatur) MS  Mechanical Engineering
62540 Vacker, Christian J. (Kincaid) BS  Zoology
62563 Roan, Danielle N. (Rochester) BS  Business and Administration
62573 Gist, Kelsey B. (Warrensburg) BA  Economics
62615 Fox, Kristin J. (Auburn) BA  Psychology
62618 Jackson, McQuade G. (Beardstown) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62618 Lux, Jacob E. (Beardstown) BS  Zoology
62629 Bottrell, Jennifer L. (Chatham) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62629 Bottrell, Jennifer L. (Chatham) BA  Art
62629 Nance, Ryan L. (Chatham) BS  University Studies
62640 Hill, Hunter W. (Girard) BA  Computer Science
62642 Allen, Jessica M. (Greenview) BS  Business and Administration
62644 Oest, Kimberly S. (Havana) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62656 Guzouskis, Brianne (Lincoln) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
62664 Coers, Adam J. (Mason City) MARCH  Architecture
62684 Priester, Edward T. (Sherman) BS  Aviation Management
62702 Mathews, Troy S. (Springfield) BA  University Studies
62703 Diehl, Jamie N. (Springfield) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62703 Weiss, Kurtis J. (Springfield) BA  Anthropology
62703 Wellman, Sandra J. (Springfield) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62704 Mitchell, David J. (Springfield) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62704 Parks, Austin C. (Springfield) BS  Automotive Technology
62704 Schaver, Liam P. (Springfield) BS  Zoology
62801 Myers, Jordan R. (Centralia) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62801 Ruez, Dawn M. (Centralia) BS  Accounting
62803 Schnitker, Kyle D. (Hoyleton) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62803 White, Sarah J. (Hoyleton) BS  Early Childhood
62806 Summerfield, Caitlynn M. (Albion) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62812 Brown, Jeremy A. (Benton) MACC  Accountancy
62812 Hammonds, Bethany L. (Benton) BS  Early Childhood
62812 Harbison, Donald W. (Benton) BA  Administration of Justice
62812 Osborn, Steven R. (Benton) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62812 Reed, Preston M. (Benton) BS  English
62812 Sandusky, Katie M. (Benton) BS  Accounting
62814 Vahl, Frank B. (Bluford) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
62819 Hargis, Cody W. (Buckner) BS  Aviation Management
62819 Hargis, Cody W. (Buckner) AAS  Aviation Flight
62821 Denson, Crystal D. (Carmi) BS  History
62821 Winkleman, Hailey N. (Carmi) BA  Art
62821 Winkleman, Hailey N. (Carmi) BFA  Art
62831 Roskowski, Dylan R. (Du Bois) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62832 Blades, Brenden S. (Du Quoin) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62832 Danner, Tonya M. (Du Quoin) BS  Health Care Management
62832 Eubanks III, Benjamin N. (Du Quoin) BS  Civil Engineering
62832 Haggard, Katherine E. (Du Quoin) BA  Psychology
62832 Hill, Joshua B. (Du Quoin) BS  Accounting
62832 Meyer, Zachary A. (Du Quoin) JD  Law
62832 Smith, Andrew B. (Du Quoin) BS  Technical Resource Management
62837 Borah, Grace H. (Fairfield) BS  Communication Studies
62837 Land, Katelyn R. (Fairfield) BS  Elementary Education
62837 Wells, Ashley (Fairfield) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62853 Neubauer, Nicholas C. (Kell) BS  Aviation Technologies
62858 Poynter, Elizabeth L. (Louisville) BS  Health Care Management
62859 Biggerstaff, Gretchen (Mc Leansboro) BS  Early Childhood
62859 Morrison, Tyler L. (Mc Leansboro) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62863 Ross, Andrew J. (Mount Carmel) BS  Marketing
62863 Wilkinson, Parker W. (Mount Carmel) BS  Forestry
62864 Nafziger, Aaron (Mount Vernon) BS  Electrical Engineering
62864 Palmer, Emily D. (Mount Vernon) BS  Accounting
62864 Ritchey, Melissa M. (Mount Vernon) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62865 Dennison, Mead E. (Mulkeytown) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62865 Marlow, Steve (Mulkeytown) BS  Health Care Management
62865 Whitley, Breanna F. (Mulkeytown) BS  Plant Biology
62875 Karrick, Makayla J. (Patoka) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62884 Wingo, Clayton (Sesser) BS  Management
62888 Harris, Ryan J. (Tamaroa) BS  Physiology
62888 Kuberski, Mara E. (Tamaroa) BS  Exercise Science
62890 Dearing, Kristy L. (Thompsonville) BS  Accounting
62891 Vessel, Cassandra D. (Valier) BS  Accounting
62894 Elliston, Jared T. (Waltonville) BS  Electrical Engineering Technology
62894 Pytlinski, Grace (Waltonville) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62896 Doty, Laureen L. (West Frankfort) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62896 Dunning, Anthony M. (West Frankfort) BS  Business and Administration
62896 Lappin, Melissa (West Frankfort) BS  English
62896 Presley, Kendall N. (West Frankfort) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62896 Weeks, Miranda M. (West Frankfort) BS  Journalism
62898 Poorman, Trevor W. (Woodlawn) BA  Cinema and Photography
62906 Halter, Amanda J. (Anna) BS  Technical Resource Management
62906 Mowery, Christopher M. (Anna) BFA  Art
62906 Turner, Janet (Anna) BS  Health Care Management
62907 Rushing, Barbara S. (Ava) PHD  Education - Counselor Education
62908 Allbritten, Max W. (Belknap) BS  Animal Science
62912 Santellano, David J. (Buncombe) BS  Computer Engineering
62916 Street, Bailey M. (Campbell Hill) BA  Psychology
62917 Krumnauer, Patricia H. (Carrier Mills) BS  Animal Science
62917 Sisco, Kyle L. (Carrier Mills) BS  Recreation
62918 Allen, Chesney K. (Carterville) BS  Communication Studies
62918 Allen, Stephen A. (Carterville) BS  Finance
62918 Barber, Michaela M. (Carterville) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62918 Burke, Chris M. (Carterville) BS  Journalism
62918 Burkett, Carmen A. (Carterville) BS  Zoology
62918 Caraway, Matt A. (Carterville) BS  Rehabilitation Services
62918 Drust, Amy J. (Carterville) MSED  Recreation Professions
62918 Fields, Scott M. (Carterville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62918 Gant, Brittney S. (Carterville) BS  Finance
62918 Gooden, Haylee E. (Carterville) MACC  Accountancy
62918 Pullum, Ethan A. (Carterville) BS  Exercise Science
62918 Wachter, Nolan C. (Carterville) BS  Biological Sciences
62918 Watkins, Michelle R. (Carterville) BS  Marketing
62918 Watkins, Michelle R. (Carterville) BS  Management
62920 Bunyan, William C. (Cobden) BA  Political Science
62920 Flamm, Parker L. (Cobden) MS  Agribusiness Economics
62922 Edgington, Dave D. (Creal Springs) PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
62922 Edwards, Justin L. (Creal Springs) BS  History
62924 Beasley, Sara (De Soto) BS  Forestry
62924 Chambers, Christine E. (De Soto) BS  Zoology
62924 Jones, Cathy (De Soto) BA  Psychology
62924 Riddle, Kandace D. (De Soto) MA  Philosophy
62932 Tuthill, Barbara L. (Elkville) MBA  Business Administration
62935 Goddard, Thomas D. (Galatia) BS  Technical Resource Management
62938 Gemeinhardt, Chelsea N. (Golconda) PHD  Chemistry
62939 McSpadden, Jacqueline R. (Goreville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62939 Morrison, Kolton T. (Goreville) BS  Aviation Management
62939 Rushing, Sydnee M. (Goreville) BS  University Studies
62939 Tripp, Dayton (Goreville) BS  Exercise Science
62943 Agin, Remington G. (Grantsburg) BS  Animal Science
62946 Butler, Kaci D. (Harrisburg) BS  Health Care Management
62946 Clarida, Zachary D. (Harrisburg) BA  Cinema and Photography
62946 Crittendon, Mallory B. (Harrisburg) BS  Health Care Management
62946 Fellers, Rebecca E. (Harrisburg) BA  Economics
62946 Henk, Anniston E. (Harrisburg) BS  Accounting
62946 Lehman, Matthew A. (Harrisburg) BS  Electrical Engineering
62946 Wallace, Jillian R. (Harrisburg) BS  Accounting
62948 Cameron, Jamie L. (Herrin) BS  Health Care Management
62948 Castore, Alexa L. (Herrin) BS  Early Childhood
62948 Franklin, Ashley B. (Herrin) BS  Health Care Management
62948 Goins, Max S. (Herrin) BA  History
62948 Scarbrough, Addison N. (Herrin) BS  Management
62951 Montgomery, Allen M. (Johnston City) BS  Management
62952 Webb, Jeannette L. (Jonesboro) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62958 Kelly, Daniel J. (Makanda) BS  Marketing
62958 Miller, Jeff D. (Makanda) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62958 Womac, Andres G. (Makanda) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62959 Anderson, Shelby (Marion) BS  Health Care Management
62959 Bradley, Brett M. (Marion) JD  Law
62959 Byrd, Nyghel J. (Marion) MM  Music
62959 Easley, Kirsten N. (Marion) BS  Biological Sciences
62959 Emery, Evan J. (Marion) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62959 Farthing, Aaron T. (Marion) BS  Accounting
62959 Frey, Nicholas D. (Marion) MHI  Health Informatics
62959 Jones, Patricia A. (Marion) MHI  Health Informatics
62959 Jordan, Jennifer D. (Marion) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62959 Keller II, James J. (Marion) BS  Physiology
62959 Murray, Kyle R. (Marion) MPAD  Public Administration
62959 Pilkington, Jaimie L. (Marion) BS  Accounting
62959 Robertson, Dalton T. (Marion) BS  Management
62959 Rohling, Kimberly E. (Marion) PSM  Zoology
62959 Sloop, Taylor K. (Marion) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62959 Zeigler, Hunter C. (Marion) BS  Civil Engineering
62960 Browning, William B. (Metropolis) BS  Plant Biology
62960 Pugh, Carl J. (Metropolis) BS  Mathematics
62960 Wong-Hammonds, Joanne (Metropolis) BFA  Art
62966 Cronin, Melissa M. (Murphysboro) BA  Linguistics
62966 Groninger, Molly M. (Murphysboro) BS  Biological Sciences
62966 Harris, Landen R. (Murphysboro) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62966 Lilley, Cathy L. (Murphysboro) BS  University Studies
62966 Maycroft, Matthew L. (Murphysboro) BS  Aviation Management
62966 Maycroft, Matthew L. (Murphysboro) AAS  Aviation Flight
62966 McTaggart, Emily S. (Murphysboro) BS  History
62966 Nejmanowski, Gregory B. (Murphysboro) MSED  Recreation Professions
62966 Norton, Rachel C. (Murphysboro) BM  Music
62966 Pugh, Laura L. (Murphysboro) BA  Psychology
62966 Salameh, Rana M. (Murphysboro) PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
62972 Morris Jr., Tim J. (Tunnel Hill) BS  University Studies
62972 Napier, Letasha L. (Ozark) BS  Early Childhood
62972 Patterson, Alyssa J. (Tunnel Hill) BS  English
62979 Ragan, Nolan R. (Ridgway) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62983 Jones, Kassandra R. (Royalton) BS  Management
62983 Orlandini, Hayley (Royalton) BS  Sport Administration
62995 Koonce, Darnell E. (Vienna) BFA  Art
62995 McLaughlin, Conrad L. (Vienna) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62999 Armes, Amanda D. (Zeigler) BS  Electrical Engineering
62999 Dickerson, Alexis L. (Zeigler) BS  Elementary Education
62999 Holder, Zane P. (Zeigler) BA  Psychology
62999 Holder, Zane P. (Zeigler) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice