Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

60002 *Andre, Mallory B. (Antioch), 2
60002 Bond, Jacob W. (Antioch), 4
60002 Boyce, Logan R. (Antioch), 3
60002 Emerson, Brianna M. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Johnson, Kevin C. (Antioch), 4
60002 Spokas, Alexa (Antioch), 2
60002 Spokas, Liana D. (Antioch), 4
60004 Hemmer, Neil C. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Klicki, Mitchell R. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 *Pecora, Jenna R. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Perez, Jocelyne (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Petro, Sarah E. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Rogers, Isabelle A. (Arlington Heights), 3
60004 *Rose, Jacqueline K. (Arlington Heights), 3
60005 Woloch, Emily (Arlington Heights), 3
60007 *Clary, Jennifer L. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 *Daugherity, Kayla I. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Fleischacker, Sara M. (Elk Grove Village), 3
60007 Fox, Robert J. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 *Storey, Andrea T. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Wolff, Peyton A. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60008 Erickson, Andrew L. (Rolling Meadows), 3
60008 *Lee, Ysabel H. (Rolling Meadows), 2
60008 *Wysocki, Alexander (Rolling Meadows), 3
60010 Evans, Alexander W. (South Barrington), 2
60010 *Jobes, Lilly J. (Barrington), 3
60010 Stone, Carly E. (Barrington), 3
60012 *Sullivan, Sean P. (Crystal Lake), 4
60013 Hopkins, Ryan C. (Cary), 2
60013 *Lindgren, Garrett K. (Cary), 4
60013 McDowell, Connor W. (Cary), 4
60013 *Niemann, Chloe M. (Cary), 3
60013 Robinson, Keely (Cary), 4
60013 Scott, Suzanne M. (Cary), 4
60014 *Bechtel, Austin S. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Dimarco, Nina F. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Faber, Ryan C. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Handrock, Sarah N. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Hetherington, Aaron J. (Crystal Lake), 2
60014 Mihm, Helen I. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Simpson, Jacob E. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Smith, Michael J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Spiwak, Abbie C. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 Steinberg, Victoria J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60015 Harris, Emma R. (Riverwoods), 2
60015 Moeckler, Benjamin R. (Riverwoods), 2
60015 Nepomuceno, Peter J. (Deerfield), 4
60016 Johnson, Benjamin C. (Des Plaines), 3
60016 Lane, Alexis D. (Des Plaines), 4
60016 *Magnoni, Audrey M. (Des Plaines), 3
60016 *Samuel, Samcy P. (Des Plaines), 4
60022 Towers, Alexander I. (Glencoe), 3
60025 *Hampton, Donovan D. (Glenview), 4
60025 *Petty, Brendan T. (Glenview), 4
60025 Powers, Brennan M. (Glenview), 4
60025 Shegarfi, Ali (Glenview), 4
60025 Thomas, Durley A. (Glenview), 2
60026 *Carbonel, Patrick J. (Glenview), 4
60026 Osbourne, Daniel (Glenview), 4
60030 Brunner, Michael T. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Dahlen Jr., Thomas B. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Dishman, Michael E. (Grayslake), 3
60030 *Gibson, Sara E. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Gleason, Alyssa L. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Jeffers, Daniel M. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Jimenez, Anelle (Third Lake), 4
60030 Kortge, Karen N. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Longo, Paul N. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Molitor, Zachary R. (Hainesville), 3
60030 *O'Malley, Sarah J. (Hainesville), 4
60030 Taylor, Josie A. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Yunker, Isabel A. (Grayslake), 2
60030 Zarcone Enzbigilis, Jacqueline (Grayslake), 2
60031 Adams, Logan N. (Gurnee), 3
60031 Fox, Abigail L. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Harr, Katarina M. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Kaniewski, Connie J. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Moore, Jared A. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Novick, Ashton S. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Pittman, Victoria L. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Wilson, Samantha N. (Gurnee), 4
60035 Kirkwood Jr., John L. (Highland Park), 4
60041 *Atchison, Katie M. (Ingleside), 4
60042 *Levon, Erin K. (Island Lake), 2
60042 Moreno, Carla (Island Lake), 4
60044 Espinosa, Isabelle (Lake Bluff), 4
60046 Bocox, Bradley A. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Burleson, Marilyn G. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Davis, Jake H. (Lindenhurst), 2
60046 *Hooven, Nathan D. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Hutting, Kayley N. (Lake Villa), 2
60046 Lundy, Jessica M. (Lake Villa), 3
60046 *Meverden, Lindsay D. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Siebert, Abigail E. (Lake Villa), 3
60046 *Wittke, Nicholas L. (Lake Villa), 4
60047 Gebhardt, Andrew J. (Lake Zurich), 4
60047 *Kivlehan, Georgene (Hawthorn Woods), 9
60047 Rekasius, Melissa K. (Lake Zurich), 3
60047 *Volante, Donald J. (Lake Zurich), 4
60048 *Barger, Olivia N. (Libertyville), 4
60048 *Frea, Jonathan (Libertyville), 3
60048 Jabastin, Emmanuel P. (Libertyville), 3
60048 Layman, Courtney F. (Libertyville), 3
60048 *Nowell, Jillian M. (Libertyville), 4
60048 *Parker, Elizabeth A. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Parker, Jennifer L. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Williams, Skylar S. (Libertyville), 4
60050 *Berkowski, Jessica A. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Johnson, Justin E. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 Kochan, Walter J. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Seeberger, Savannah J. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Wojcik, Abigail E. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Zeoli, Jeremy F. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Davis, Shelby M. (Lakemoor), 4
60051 Galvin, Niall E. (Johnsburg), 4
60051 *Harris, Allyson E. (Johnsburg), 3
60051 Hunt, Mackenzie A. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 Kush, Nicholas F. (Mc Henry), 2
60051 *Mitchell, Jessica (Lakemoor), 4
60051 *Mueller, Krystina M. (Johnsburg), 2
60051 Root, Larissa N. (Mc Henry), 9
60051 *Smith, Kane B. (Johnsburg), 4
60051 *Talend, Michael R. (Lakemoor), 4
60053 Vick, Justin M. (Morton Grove), 3
60053 Villegas Mejia, Simon (Morton Grove), 4
60056 *Booth, Ashley N. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Brandys, Izabela (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Deutsch, Michael S. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Deutsch, Scott J. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Jasowicz, Allen K. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Kehinde, Olubukola E. (Mount Prospect), 2
60056 *Maughan, Jamie A. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Nicolau, Michael C. (Mount Prospect), 2
60056 Pavlenko, Yevgeniy (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Ragucci, Nicholas J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Ramirez-Sanchez, Edgar H. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Sipko, Charles J. (Mount Prospect), 2
60060 Arendt, Annemarie G. (Mundelein), 3
60060 Bishop, August K. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Bolack, Simone V. (Mundelein), 9
60060 Butler, Evan M. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Carlson-Gaimari, Justin S. (Mundelein), 2
60060 *Coe, Angela D. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Dodge, Madeline N. (Mundelein), 2
60060 *Swanson, Ann M. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Utsler, Paul E. (Mundelein), 2
60060 Vastis, Sam W. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Vazquez, Yolanda M. (Mundelein), 3
60060 *Vicik, Jack R. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Wiese, Megan D. (Mundelein), 3
60060 Will, Andrew T. (Mundelein), 4
60062 *Charalab, Constantine D. (Northbrook), 3
60062 Dibert, Carl E. (Northbrook), 4
60062 Fairbanks, Ben W. (Northbrook), 4
60062 Murukurthy, Prasad (Northbrook), 4
60067 Ammelounx, Marc B. (Inverness), 2
60067 *Ellin, Jacob M. (Palatine), 4
60067 Izzo, Robert H. (Palatine), 4
60067 Kunstman, Anna (Palatine), 2
60067 *Major, John (Palatine), 4
60067 Robar, Robert M. (Inverness), 1
60068 Del Boccio, Mario G. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 Hajiharis, Maria F. (Park Ridge), 2
60068 Martino, Carolyn R. (Park Ridge), 4
60070 Broms, William H. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Escobedo, Felix (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Olsen, Scott J. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 *Schultz, Jeremy A. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Yoshino, Nicole M. (Prospect Heights), 2
60072 *Mays, Janell (Ringwood), 4
60073 Aceves-Ochoa, Michelle (Round Lake), 3
60073 Boehmert, Daniel J. (Volo), 2
60073 Boehmert, Rachel L. (Volo), 4
60073 Cabahug, James Alexander M. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Gonzalez, Jessica (Round Lake Heights), 4
60073 Hernandez, Noren (Volo), 4
60073 Martinez, Olivia G. (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Prenta, Norma L. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60074 Cielenski, Zachary A. (Palatine), 4
60074 Gilsenan, Callan M. (Palatine), 4
60074 Hall, Christopher L. (Palatine), 4
60074 *Stallone, Anthony R. (Palatine), 4
60076 Tran, Sophia L. (Skokie), 4
60076 Truong, Raymond (Skokie), 4
60077 *Choque, Mercedes D. (Skokie), 9
60081 *De Zanek, Andrew C. (Spring Grove), 3
60081 Maurer, Jamie L. (Spring Grove), 2
60081 Weiler, Martin S. (Spring Grove), 4
60083 *Wilson, Jaicie (Wadsworth), 2
60084 *Hoffmann, Ashlyn M. (Wauconda), 3
60084 *King, Carter L. (Wauconda), 3
60084 *Mosko, Benjamin J. (Wauconda), 4
60085 Arvelo, Briana A. (Waukegan), 2
60085 Atempa, Daisy (Waukegan), 2
60085 *Bankhead, Brianna S. (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Brandon, Lori (Waukegan), 4
60085 Lewis, Walter P. (Waukegan), 4
60085 Melgoza, Yenitza (Waukegan), 4
60085 Soto, Josue I. (Waukegan), 2
60085 *VanHeirseele, Brianna N. (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Zavala, Mark (Waukegan), 9
60087 McGurn, Connor (Waukegan), 4
60087 Ramirez, Randy (Waukegan), 4
60088 Zanol, Courtney A. (Great Lakes), 4
60089 *Ganden, Matthew J. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 Gordon, Matthew J. (Buffalo Grove), 2
60089 Griffin, Hannah J. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 Koblas, Kyle J. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 *Shereos, Peter W. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 *Swirsley, Megan (Buffalo Grove), 9
60089 *Ungar, David M. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60090 *Joslin, Rhea E. (Wheeling), 4
60090 Luebke, Ryan J. (Wheeling), 2
60091 Barras, Ruth S. (Wilmette), 2
60091 Howser, Richard E. (Wilmette), 9
60093 *Pasia, Grechil Marie Z. (Northfield), 4
60096 Walters, Ingrid S. (Winthrop Harbor), 4
60098 Dechant, Deneena A. (Woodstock), 4
60098 Fabian, Tania (Woodstock), 4
60098 *Ordonez-Herrera, Andrea E. (Woodstock), 4
60099 Becton, Alexis (Beach Park), 4
60099 Csorba, Michelle N. (Zion), 4
60099 Lamm, Thomas A. (Beach Park), 4
60099 Pollock, Noelle M. (Zion), 4
60099 Rosario, Arianna M. (Zion), 2
60099 Whitmire, Samantha C. (Beach Park), 4
60099 *Woolard, Erin I. (Zion), 4
60101 Chaddick, George E. (Addison), 4
60101 Welsh, Cody (Addison), 4
60102 Albrecht, Austin J. (Algonquin), 3
60102 *Albrecht, Corey J. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Bux, Anthony Q. (Algonquin), 4
60102 *Fabbri, Joseph A. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Faurot, Sylvia L. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Jaworski, Patricia (Algonquin), 2
60102 Naranjo, Benjamin K. (Algonquin), 1
60102 Weimer, Alyssa A. (Algonquin), 3
60102 Wind, Jason R. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Wolinski, Kyle D. (Algonquin), 4
60103 Garcia, Christian M. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Gottschalk, Savanna R. (Bartlett), 3
60103 *Hutchison, Monica H. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Loverher, Anthony J. (Bartlett), 2
60103 Luper, Christopher S. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Mileusnich, Sarah M. (Bartlett), 3
60103 *Roberts, Melinda K. (Bartlett), 4
60104 Denton, Ariel D. (Bellwood), 2
60104 Joseph, Kennedy L. (Bellwood), 4
60107 Chamerlik, Brenna L. (Streamwood), 4
60107 Eldredge, Zachary A. (Streamwood), 4
60107 *Hall Skank, Emmalie G. (Streamwood), 4
60107 *Wojcik, Alexander T. (Streamwood), 4
60108 Carda, Lindsey (Bloomingdale), 4
60109 *Metz, Charlotte A. (Burlington), 4
60109 Metz, Jarod A. (Burlington), 1
60110 *Arcuri, Angelina F. (Carpentersville), 3
60110 Calderon, Christopher F. (Carpentersville), 3
60110 *Campobello, Jessica L. (Carpentersville), 4
60110 *Joaquin, Emely (Carpentersville), 3
60110 Perez, Rachel M. (Carpentersville), 2
60113 Heal, Lauren A. (Creston), 4
60115 *Fagman, Eliot S. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Long, Savannah C. (DeKalb), 3
60115 Patrick, Brittney J. (DeKalb), 3
60115 Smith, Owen C. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Vargas, Katrina R. (DeKalb), 3
60119 *Kahl, Charles D. (Elburn), 4
60120 Anderson, Kaitlyn M. (Elgin), 3
60120 Gutierrez, Jennifer (Elgin), 4
60120 Gutierrez, Zeira (Elgin), 4
60120 *Mondragon, Omar (Elgin), 4
60120 Said, Abdulla (Elgin), 4
60123 Hartmann, Kiara G. (Elgin), 2
60123 Hernandez Jr., Javier (Elgin), 4
60123 *Tinajero, Umberto (Elgin), 4
60126 Kottwitz, Emily A. (Elmhurst), 4
60126 Peterson, Camille M. (Elmhurst), 2
60126 *Wilson, Brody P. (Elmhurst), 4
60130 Drever IV, Samuel P. (Forest Park), 4
60130 Morgan, Brandon (Forest Park), 1
60131 Cruz, Elena C. (Franklin Park), 4
60131 *Diazleal, Nathan G. (Franklin Park), 2
60133 *Gachev, Dimitar K. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Lentino Jr., Daniel A. (Hanover Park), 3
60133 *Ulber, Chyanne Q. (Hanover Park), 2
60134 *Balsley Saltus, Olivia M. (Geneva), 3
60134 Chimack, Madison D. (Geneva), 2
60134 Starr, Alessandra R. (Geneva), 3
60135 *Kurpius, Jessica A. (Genoa), 3
60135 Martin, Zachary E. (Genoa), 4
60136 *Ecton, Peter S. (Gilberts), 4
60136 *Sjodin, Brandon L. (Gilberts), 3
60137 Cameron, Deanna R. (Glen Ellyn), 4
60137 Lach, Hailey W. (Glen Ellyn), 3
60139 Fernandez, Erick (Glendale Heights), 4
60139 Zambrano, Arielle M. (Glendale Heights), 4
60140 *Etheridge, Brandt D. (Hampshire), 3
60140 Kleiser, Cody M. (Hampshire), 4
60140 Sunderlage, Alicia M. (Hampshire), 4
60142 *Chrest, David E. (Huntley), 3
60148 Boozer-Perry, Rashaad (Lombard), 4
60148 *Costenaro, Jodi J. (Lombard), 4
60148 Typpi, Alexander J. (Lombard), 4
60152 Rogers, Trevor C. (Marengo), 4
60152 *Stevens, Justin (Marengo), 4
60152 Temple, Brandon (Marengo), 3
60154 Agwuncha, Kelechi N. (Westchester), 4
60154 Alonso, Joseph P. (Westchester), 4
60156 Cummings, Rebecca A. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Hussain, Munsif (Lake In The Hills), 2
60156 Lawson, Trevor D. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Liacone, Michelle L. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Mendicino, Francesca N. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 *Mireles, Martin (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Nixon, Michelle A. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 *Sawicki, Stephanie J. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 *Starke, Rachel M. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 *Taylor, Nicole C. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 *Vanderweel, Matthew D. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 Wiley, Zachary (Lake In The Hills), 4
60160 *Swopes, Inglish S. (Melrose Park), 4
60162 Turner, Shakira S. (Hillside), 4
60164 *Urbaniak, Kara M. (Northlake), 4
60165 *Falcon-Diaz, Laura (Stone Park), 4
60169 Cokley, Jakirria L. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60169 *Hagen, Amanda H. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 *Meyrick, Melynda M. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60169 Pitak, Brandon A. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Scott, Christian S. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Ward, Zaria M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60172 Pearson, Elizabeth A. (Roselle), 4
60173 Sneed, Jeremy R. (Schaumburg), 4
60174 Ranney, Andrew T. (Saint Charles), 4
60174 *Wentland, Kelsie T. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Horlock, Taylor C. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Kelly, Ryan C. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Schultz, Kenneth M. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Turner, Katherine W. (Saint Charles), 2
60177 Fabsits, Jonathan (South Elgin), 3
60177 *Lee, Matthew J. (South Elgin), 4
60177 Newton, Jessica A. (South Elgin), 3
60178 Kennay, Sydney B. (Sycamore), 2
60178 Lee, Caila G. (Sycamore), 4
60180 Bowen, Philip A. (Union), 3
60181 Allen, Owen R. (Villa Park), 2
60184 Kilarski, Matthew M. (Wayne), 4
60185 Bundy, Rose S. (West Chicago), 2
60185 Mendoza, Laura K. (West Chicago), 4
60185 *Schoeller, Scott R. (West Chicago), 4
60185 Vanscoit, Zachary E. (West Chicago), 4
60187 Davis, Kaitlin A. (Wheaton), 4
60187 Mordell, Joseph (Wheaton), 4
60187 *Mueller, Shane W. (Wheaton), 4
60188 *Gebhardt, Evan M. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Gomez, Roberto (Carol Stream), 1
60188 *Netisingha, Hanna N. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Uzoewulu, Stella E. (Carol Stream), 3
60189 *Blake, Spencer W. (Wheaton), 4
60189 Hauber, Brian C. (Wheaton), 3
60189 Scholtens, Trevor J. (Wheaton), 4
60190 *Shlah, Elizabeth J. (Winfield), 4
60191 Palasz, Lila J. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 *Ragnanese III, Joseph A. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 *Wawrzyniak, Andrew (Wood Dale), 4
60192 Hauser, Cody R. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60193 Boshold, Jake L. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Didier, Kyle F. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Drexler, Jason A. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Kaser, Kyle L. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Kic, Madison M. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 *McIntyre, Sean T. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Paczesny, Stephanie A. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Pawelek, Dustin M. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 *Rana, Ajaysinh B. (Schaumburg), 2
60194 *Lorenz, Kathryn A. (Schaumburg), 4
60194 *Moran, Vanessa M. (Schaumburg), 4
60201 Fossler, Jack B. (Evanston), 4
60201 *Poindexter, Tyra L. (Evanston), 4
60201 Warhus, Zachariah N. (Evanston), 4
60202 *Campbell, Lucia B. (Evanston), 4
60202 *Mayen, Alicia F. (Evanston), 4
60302 Spencer, Adam L. (Oak Park), 4
60304 Smith, Mathew D. (Oak Park), 4
60401 Stolzenbach, Samantha J. (Beecher), 4
60402 *Johnson, David J. (Berwyn), 4
60402 *Labis, Rex S. (Berwyn), 4
60402 Ortega, Cesar (Berwyn), 4
60403 Bridges, Alliyah J. (Crest Hill), 4
60403 Furcron, Zeveyon M. (Crest Hill), 3
60404 Patula, Samuel J. (Shorewood), 4
60406 *Hernandez, Anthony (Blue Island), 4
60406 Madsen, Brandon J. (Blue Island), 3
60409 Craig, Kayla N. (Calumet City), 4
60409 Gatewood, Imani C. (Calumet City), 4
60409 James, Emani (Calumet City), 3
60410 Benson, Bradley M. (Channahon), 4
60410 *Brandes, Alex G. (Channahon), 3
60410 *Shepherd, Gabriella N. (Channahon), 4
60411 Adams, Ricky D. (Chicago Heights), 4
60411 Bagby, Samarr R. (Lynwood), 4
60411 Haynes McNary, Tori A. (Chicago Heights), 2
60411 *Matthews, Taylor R. (Chicago Heights), 4
60415 Widmer, Brian W. (Chicago Ridge), 4
60416 Durkin, Bailey J. (Coal City), 4
60416 *Hall, Zechariah (Coal City), 4
60416 Herrera, Stacey D. (Coal City), 4
60416 Lamb, Alyssa M. (Carbon Hill), 4
60416 *Stevens, Alexandria K. (Coal City), 1
60417 Hameister, Timothy J. (Crete), 4
60417 Lisota, William L. (Crete), 3
60417 *Mejan, Logan J. (Crete), 4
60417 Rubin, Sarah J. (Crete), 4
60419 McEntee, Tenisha J. (Dolton), 2
60419 Traylor, Darrow L. (Dolton), 9
60420 Folkers, Ryan M. (Dwight), 4
60420 *Trainor, Hannah E. (Dwight), 4
60423 Biel, Jessica K. (Frankfort), 2
60423 Botello, Osvaldo (Frankfort), 4
60423 Czyzewski, Kathleen (Frankfort), 4
60423 Damico Jr., Vincent J. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Emery, Karlie M. (Frankfort), 2
60423 Green, Tivoonah A. (Frankfort), 2
60423 *Gross, James (Frankfort), 4
60423 *Hiemer, Kenneth J. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Johnston, Kari A. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Klein, David R. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Wortel, Melissa L. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Yancy, Jamila A. (Frankfort), 4
60425 *Blocker, Amanda M. (Glenwood), 4
60426 *Martin, Brianna A. (Harvey), 4
60426 Perez, Sabrina A. (Harvey), 3
60428 Ashford, Jaeana A. (Markham), 4
60430 Fernandez, Matt Aris G. (Homewood), 2
60431 Douglas, Samuel E. (Joliet), 3
60431 Panateri, Anthony (Joliet), 4
60431 *Petrilla, Alexis R. (Joliet), 4
60433 Kettell, Brian A. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Adams, Kelly A. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Dudczyk, Patrick J. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Jacobo, Dagoberto J. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Romo, Jaime (Joliet), 4
60435 *Siska, Daniel G. (Joliet), 4
60435 Volling, Gretchen A. (Joliet), 2
60436 *Bottia, Christian A. (Joliet), 4
60436 Reyes, Lorenzo D. (Rockdale), 4
60436 Seehafer, Maxine (Joliet), 4
60438 Carpenter, Tierra M. (Lansing), 4
60438 *Manno, Nicole M. (Lansing), 4
60438 Phipps, Theopolis K. (Lansing), 2
60439 *Hagen, Sarah M. (Lemont), 3
60439 Vermejan, Madeline M. (Lemont), 3
60440 *Baird, Alexaundra L. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Crebo, Justin D. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 *Edes, Michael J. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Erman, Michael P. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Flournoy, Diamond I. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Kaminski, Robert T. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Lehane, Ryan J. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 Morris, Shariah D. (Bolingbrook), 2
60440 *Rodriguez, Alexis S. (Bolingbrook), 3
60441 Dilallo, Kathryn R. (Lockport), 3
60441 *Dowjotas, Joseph (Lockport), 3
60441 Krenz, Kevin (Lockport), 4
60441 Lopez, Nicole B. (Lockport), 4
60441 *Schneider, Dominique C. (Lockport), 4
60441 Styrczula, Heather N. (Lockport), 4
60442 *Lamaster, Kaitlyn M. (Manhattan), 4
60442 Palgen, Shaun C. (Manhattan), 4
60442 Parker, Gabriel D. (Manhattan), 4
60445 Contreras, Jacob I. (Midlothian), 4
60445 Nowak, Richard D. (Midlothian), 4
60445 Perkin, Ashanti J. (Midlothian), 1
60445 Zielinski, Nathan L. (Midlothian), 2
60446 Beaudion, Kimberly J. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Eumana, Kimberly A. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Haygood, Justin (Romeoville), 3
60447 *Dunn, Erin R. (Minooka), 2
60447 Hutten, John J. (Minooka), 2
60447 Parton, Andrew J. (Minooka), 4
60448 Marmo, Kevin J. (Mokena), 2
60448 *Schaaf, Aimee N. (Mokena), 4
60448 Vea, Brian G. (Mokena), 2
60449 Michaels, Justin (Monee), 4
60449 Winkelman, Robert J. (Monee), 4
60450 *Bernickus, Kellen M. (Morris), 4
60450 Day, Paige E. (Morris), 4
60450 Erickson, Natalie J. (Morris), 4
60450 Gallick, Katherine A. (Morris), 4
60450 Harr, Rylee A. (Morris), 3
60450 Jurak, Jessica C. (Morris), 4
60450 *Jurak, Meghan M. (Morris), 2
60450 *Komperda, Jacob M. (Morris), 4
60450 Luna, Roberto C. (Morris), 4
60450 *Pfaff, Valerie M. (Morris), 4
60450 Thomas, Emma C. (Morris), 4
60451 Kolinek, Jonathan M. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Kowalski, Kassandra M. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Sarcinelli, Cassandra C. (New Lenox), 2
60451 Winslow, Joseph G. (New Lenox), 4
60453 Agolli, Stiljan (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Fleming, Robert W. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Gullickson, Emma R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Jennings, Nicholas E. (Oak Lawn), 2
60453 Kupres, Jacob S. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Kushnerik, Michael R. (Oak Lawn), 3
60453 Mackowiak, Rebecca A. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Swatek, Mitchell R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Ward, Cassidy L. (Oak Lawn), 4
60457 Gesiorski, Jonathan L. (Hickory Hills), 4
60457 *Hajissa, Azideen T. (Hickory Hills), 4
60457 Olson, Matthew D. (Hickory Hills), 2
60461 Chatmon, Laina O. (Olympia Fields), 3
60462 Budz, Alan J. (Orland Park), 3
60462 Clark, Kayla R. (Orland Park), 4
60462 *Schultz, Natalie G. (Orland Park), 3
60464 *Nowotarski, Isaiah S. (Palos Park), 4
60464 Tompkins, Rebecca L. (Palos Park), 4
60466 Adelakun, Olatoyosi J. (Park Forest), 2
60466 *Woods Jr., Zebedee (Park Forest), 4
60467 Faltenberg, Natalie (Orland Park), 3
60467 Hittle, Megan M. (Orland Park), 4
60467 Lee, Hyein (Orland Park), 4
60467 Lenzen, Patrick (Orland Park), 4
60467 Sokolowski, Alyssa V. (Orland Park), 4
60468 *Chisausky, Jacob L. (Peotone), 3
60468 *Schick, Alan D. (Peotone), 3
60468 Smaga, Christopher R. (Peotone), 3
60468 Young, Keith D. (Peotone), 4
60471 Allen, Adria L. (Richton Park), 1
60471 Arriaga, Micaiah F. (Richton Park), 4
60473 Houston, Keyantta J. (South Holland), 3
60473 Reese, Taylor M. (South Holland), 4
60477 *Kapanowski, Danielle E. (Tinley Park), 4
60477 Kresal, Abigail E. (Tinley Park), 3
60477 *Roberts, Cody J. (Tinley Park), 2
60478 Kyles, Brittany J. (Country Club Hills), 4
60480 Castillo, Luis A. (Willow Springs), 4
60480 Horner, Carlie K. (Willow Springs), 4
60480 Vardalos, Jeana M. (Willow Springs), 4
60481 Skubic, Sarah E. (Wilmington), 4
60482 Wiley, Alexis N. (Worth), 3
60484 Scott, LisaMarie D. (University Park), 4
60487 Heilbron Jr., Daniel A. (Tinley Park), 2
60487 Mirabella, Emily K. (Tinley Park), 2
60490 Jager, Joshua R. (Bolingbrook), 4
60491 Ganz, Robert D. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 Rygh, Brandon R. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 Willman, Andrew R. (Homer Glen), 4
60502 *Escudero, Gabrielle M. (Aurora), 4
60502 *Greenacre, Adam J. (Aurora), 4
60502 *Santiago Jr., Derek A. (Aurora), 2
60502 *Thompson, David E. (Aurora), 4
60503 Rott, Elizabeth A. (Aurora), 4
60504 Benecke, Marissa M. (Aurora), 4
60504 Greiner, Ragnvald D. (Aurora), 4
60504 Kozina, Hanna (Aurora), 4
60504 Scott, Stephen C. (Aurora), 4
60504 *Shepard, Brian M. (Aurora), 4
60504 Wells, Matthew N. (Aurora), 4
60505 Campos, Oswaldo A. (Aurora), 4
60506 Berg, Michael C. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Choi, Robert (Aurora), 3
60506 *Keenan, Katherine J. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Knauf, Sarah G. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Waitt, Lauren M. (Aurora), 3
60510 Covey, Jackson S. (Batavia), 4
60510 *Krasula, Alexander J. (Batavia), 4
60510 Rangel Jr., Sergio (Batavia), 4
60510 *Yorke, Kyle N. (Batavia), 3
60512 *Leifheit, Maria G. (Bristol), 4
60515 *Borowski, David L. (Downers Grove), 4
60515 Furgala, Kathleen J. (Downers Grove), 4
60515 Krygeris, Matthew J. (Downers Grove), 4
60515 Lyda, David A. (Downers Grove), 4
60515 *Tallon, Makenna L. (Downers Grove), 2
60516 *Gard, Kirsten L. (Downers Grove), 2
60516 Johnson, Erin T. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 *Moroney, Bridget K. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 Piller, Brian M. (Downers Grove), 2
60517 Bielawa, Alex M. (Woodridge), 4
60517 *Jensen, Daniel K. (Woodridge), 4
60517 Taylor, Madison N. (Woodridge), 2
60521 Powell Jr., Brian R. (Hinsdale), 4
60521 *Thomas, Molly A. (Hinsdale), 4
60525 Fresa, Kitt S. (La Grange), 3
60525 Kocimski, Amanda L. (La Grange Highlands), 3
60526 Chiappetta, Phillip (La Grange Park), 4
60526 Phillips, Christopher J. (La Grange Park), 3
60531 Connolley, Sydney R. (Leland), 3
60532 Gascoigne, Courtney G. (Lisle), 4
60532 Lange, Alexander D. (Lisle), 3
60532 Plakovic, Emma N. (Lisle), 2
60532 Walquist, Abigail D. (Lisle), 4
60538 Ajeena, Hamza (Montgomery), 4
60538 D'Alessandro, Rayne (Montgomery), 4
60538 Rodriguez, Samuel T. (Montgomery), 2
60538 *Toscano Jr., Ignacio (Montgomery), 4
60540 Celinski, Hubert (Naperville), 4
60540 Diulus, Connor J. (Naperville), 2
60540 Martin, Ellie N. (Naperville), 2
60542 *Janda, Michael G. (North Aurora), 4
60542 Karas, Colton R. (North Aurora), 4
60542 *McKiness, Kelly (North Aurora), 4
60542 Perez, Samantha M. (North Aurora), 4
60542 *Romero, Gregory R. (North Aurora), 4
60543 *Ayers, Kathryn A. (Oswego), 2
60543 Clausen, David E. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Dergance, Mitchell J. (Oswego), 4
60543 Palfalvi, Nathan M. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Pierce, Shadashalin W. (Oswego), 4
60543 Radecki, Annamarie L. (Oswego), 4
60543 Rodriguez, Christian A. (Oswego), 4
60543 Sims, Jared E. (Oswego), 4
60544 *Draviczki, Jake T. (Plainfield), 4
60544 *Stratton, Jon (Plainfield), 3
60544 Tovar, Andrew M. (Plainfield), 4
60545 *Benson, William E. (Plano), 2
60546 Barragan, Angelica (Riverside), 2
60546 Payne, Calvin M. (Riverside), 4
60548 Fordon, Zachary B. (Sandwich), 4
60548 *Johnson, Jacqueline R. (Sandwich), 4
60549 *Rogers, Jenna B. (Serena), 3
60551 Mason, Alexis E. (Sheridan), 3
60553 Suddeth, Cody T. (Steward), 2
60554 Backus, Connor M. (Sugar Grove), 2
60554 Northrop, Allison M. (Sugar Grove), 2
60555 *Misra, Alexander J. (Warrenville), 4
60556 Ibarra, Diana (Waterman), 4
60558 Neary, Joshua J. (Western Springs), 3
60559 Browne, Austin J. (Westmont), 2
60559 Prado, Luis R. (Westmont), 3
60560 Bateman, Ryan N. (Yorkville), 2
60560 *Hill, Abigail R. (Yorkville), 4
60560 *Kleyweg, Drew J. (Yorkville), 4
60561 Wysocki, Rafal S. (Darien), 4
60563 *Adolf, John H. (Naperville), 4
60563 Obobaifo, Princess I. (Naperville), 2
60564 Lane, Skye J. (Naperville), 2
60564 Panther, Alexander J. (Naperville), 4
60564 *Taylor, Gennifer J. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Majus, Rebecca J. (Naperville), 4
60565 Rice, Kassidy N. (Naperville), 3
60565 *Stella, Nicholas A. (Naperville), 4
60565 Stern, Michael M. (Naperville), 3
60585 Blockett, Melissa M. (Plainfield), 4
60585 Kay II, Robert A. (Plainfield), 4
60585 *Moody, Brian (Plainfield), 4
60585 *Netzel, Alexander W. (Plainfield), 4
60585 *Wolinski, Mark A. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Campobasso, Marissa A. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Werderitsch, Ellen K. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Zolnierowicz, Kevin M. (Plainfield), 4
60601 Tyler, Ziggi B. (Chicago), 2
60605 Kroeschell, Benjamin W. (Chicago), 3
60607 Love-Humphrey, ShanieseSha D. (Chicago), 4
60608 Dorantes, Sofia L. (Chicago), 9
60608 Tamayo, Olivia F. (Chicago), 4
60609 Davis, Tra'Deidra D. (Chicago), 2
60609 Hurtado, Maribel (Chicago), 4
60609 *Travis, Myesha V. (Chicago), 2
60610 Mason, Mackkeal D. (Chicago), 2
60613 Yarrow, Aisha M. (Chicago), 4
60614 Newman, Benjamin H. (Chicago), 3
60615 Green, Tatiana V. (Chicago), 4
60615 Rice, Chelesea J. (Chicago), 2
60616 Nowacki, Patrick E. (Chicago), 3
60616 *Winters, Katerina (Chicago), 4
60618 Negron, Ryan A. (Chicago), 4
60618 Nevarez, Alexander (Chicago), 4
60619 *White, Aaliyah K. (Chicago), 4
60620 Anum, Mark A. (Chicago), 4
60620 Holliday, Alontae L. (Chicago), 3
60620 Lee, Jaydeshia (Chicago), 4
60620 Morman, Joshua D. (Chicago), 4
60620 Parker, Carinne E. (Chicago), 1
60620 Williams, Kristian T. (Chicago), 4
60620 Woods, Cierra J. (Chicago), 4
60621 Remmer, Jasmine J. (Chicago), 4
60623 Barahona-Flores, Xitlali (Chicago), 2
60623 Dominguez, Mabely (Chicago), 4
60625 DeBock, Mary A. (Chicago), 9
60628 Bivens, Harlie R. (Chicago), 4
60628 Boulden, LaDeejah F. (Chicago), 2
60628 Coleman, Daryl M. (Chicago), 4
60628 Jenkins, Khamari D. (Chicago), 3
60629 *Butler, Tequila (Chicago), 2
60629 *Kimbrough, Jalonda (Chicago), 4
60629 Lopez, Jacqueline (Chicago), 4
60629 Martinez, Maritza (Chicago), 4
60629 Ortiz, Amber (Chicago), 3
60629 Ramirez, Tristan O. (Chicago), 3
60629 Thigpen, Nina M. (Chicago), 4
60629 *Zayas, Vimarie (Chicago), 4
60630 Falcon, Kayla M. (Chicago), 2
60630 Grasz, Molly C. (Chicago), 4
60630 Kentala, Grant C. (Chicago), 4
60631 *Boudreau, Joseph I. (Chicago), 4
60631 *Pfaller, Emily M. (Chicago), 2
60632 Alvear Acosta, Johanna Y. (Chicago), 4
60634 *Debicki, Wiktoria D. (Chicago), 4
60634 Kadus, Vivian M. (Chicago), 4
60634 *McCarthy, Emily C. (Chicago), 2
60634 Privett, Amber R. (Chicago), 1
60634 Zavala, Joel (Chicago), 4
60636 Jordan, Angela R. (Chicago), 4
60636 *Stewart, Ronisha (Chicago), 4
60636 *Washington, Quinshawnta L. (Chicago), 4
60637 Palmer, Kentrell A. (Chicago), 4
60638 Cahill, Veronica I. (Chicago), 2
60638 Camper, Erick W. (Chicago), 4
60638 *Madrigal, Daniel (Chicago), 4
60638 Riley, Janice J. (Chicago), 4
60638 Rodriguez, Krystal (Chicago), 2
60639 Alamo, Robert G. (Chicago), 4
60639 Cebrero Ortiz, Christian O. (Chicago), 4
60639 Hernandez, Ana M. (Chicago), 4
60639 Nelson, Tijadah R. (Chicago), 2
60640 Dinu, Marcel (Chicago), 4
60640 Escue, Devin P. (Chicago), 2
60640 Matthews, Kimberly C. (Chicago), 4
60640 O'Halloran, David (Chicago), 2
60640 Shrestha, Melisha (Chicago), 4
60641 Maniatis, Charles W. (Chicago), 4
60641 Montanez, Cyrus G. (Chicago), 2
60641 Ortiz, Jenna S. (Chicago), 1
60643 Addison, Nyah D. (Chicago), 2
60643 Bailey, Antoine D. (Chicago), 4
60643 *Mixon, Christine L. (Chicago), 4
60643 Walton, Aikey J. (Chicago), 4
60643 Wrightsell-Turner, Turon D. (Chicago), 4
60644 Brown, Kenthina M. (Chicago), 3
60644 Tate, Tito M. (Chicago), 4
60645 Kevorkian, Paul V. (Chicago), 4
60646 Alaraj, Adam (Chicago), 4
60647 *Bahena, Angelica (Chicago), 4
60647 *DeHaan, Andrew (Chicago), 9
60647 King, Alicia N. (Chicago), 4
60647 *Pena, Alejandra (Chicago), 4
60647 Vargas, Grace E. (Chicago), 4
60649 Durham, Tiara L. (Chicago), 4
60649 Johnson, Larryon D. (Chicago), 4
60651 Aguirre, Precious A. (Chicago), 4
60651 *Anderson, Frankie B. (Chicago), 4
60651 Clark, Ajsa B. (Chicago), 3
60651 Granderson, Kimberly (Chicago), 4
60651 Molette, Malcolm C. (Chicago), 4
60651 *Smith, Justice J. (Chicago), 4
60651 Strickland, Tiaja R. (Chicago), 3
60652 Broadnax, Shanese N. (Chicago), 4
60652 Carson, Alycia J. (Chicago), 4
60652 Kelley, Erica K. (Chicago), 4
60652 King, Falyn J. (Chicago), 3
60652 *Lewis, Erikah M. (Chicago), 3
60652 McLaughlin, Tiffany M. (Chicago), 4
60652 *Meloy, Kelly E. (Chicago), 4
60652 Radford, Romello C. (Chicago), 4
60653 Howard, Danielle L. (Chicago), 4
60655 Bonadurer, Jordan L. (Chicago), 4
60655 Cohan, Ryann K. (Chicago), 4
60655 Griffin, Samantha K. (Chicago), 3
60655 Larkin, Alexis C. (Chicago), 2
60655 Nash, Will L. (Chicago), 3
60655 Pavilonis, Scott M. (Chicago), 4
60655 Senf, Douglas A. (Chicago), 4
60656 *Villalpando, Alex (Chicago), 4
60657 Roesch, Alexandra S. (Chicago), 4
60659 Costin, Aurora V. (Chicago), 4
60660 Daley, Ebun (Chicago), 2
60660 Stormont, Siubhan S. (Chicago), 2
60706 *Kaluzny, Justyna (Norridge), 4
60706 Kolosa, Mateusz (Harwood Heights), 4
60707 Behrens, Justin R. (Elmwood Park), 3
60707 Walker, Matthew A. (Elmwood Park), 4
60714 Connolly, Daniel J. (Niles), 2
60714 *Kazamias, Evangellos G. (Niles), 4
60714 Orynczak, Adam M. (Niles), 2
60714 Toshkov, Nick M. (Niles), 4
60803 *Keating, Alison M. (Alsip), 3
60804 Prieto, Andrea (Cicero), 4
60805 *Bourke, Kailey T. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 Demer, Margaret A. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 *Kornick, Elise L. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 Kornick, Lindsey L. (Evergreen Park), 2
60805 Mayhew, Jamie A. (Evergreen Park), 4
60901 Kinkade, Mackenzie (Kankakee), 3
60901 Sieling, Justin M. (Kankakee), 4
60901 Thompson, Lorraine M. (Kankakee), 4
60911 Whitley, Aubree (Ashkum), 2
60914 Cowden, Andrew M. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 Paule, Alanna C. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 Riney, Jordan A. (Bourbonnais), 4
60918 Flanigan, Janel T. (Buckley), 4
60922 *Randles, Savannah R. (Chebanse), 2
60930 Schnurr, Peyton G. (Danforth), 2
60931 Whitson, David P. (Donovan), 2
60936 *Pulley, Caleb J. (Gibson City), 2
60940 Coletti, Brenden M. (Grant Park), 4
60948 Dudley, Payton M. (Loda), 4
60950 *Malone, Reise D. (Manteno), 3
60950 *Mueller, Michael A. (Manteno), 4
60950 Rose, Kaitlin T. (Manteno), 4
60950 *Walker, Ellyse D. (Manteno), 3
60953 *Thomas, Christian M. (Milford), 2
60953 *Totheroh, Alissa J. (Milford), 4
60954 Denton, Aaron M. (Momence), 4
60957 Carpenter, Nicole M. (Paxton), 2
60957 Cote, Samantha K. (Paxton), 3
60957 Elson, Haley S. (Paxton), 4
60957 *Sellek, Abby L. (Paxton), 4
60960 Byrnes, Matthew G. (Rankin), 4
60964 *Kerness, Allison N. (Saint Anne), 4
60970 Hebert, Madison M. (Watseka), 2
60970 *Hotaling, Morgan B. (Watseka), 4
60970 Lenz, Lucas M. (Watseka), 3
60970 *Massey, Meegan M. (Watseka), 4
61001 *Houseman-Eddings, Skylar A. (Apple River), 2
61006 *Chapman, Jakob K. (Ashton), 4
61008 *Jenks, Bryan J. (Belvidere), 4
61008 McCarty, Clara M. (Belvidere), 4
61010 Field, Summer (Byron), 4
61011 Reese, Benjamin D. (Caledonia), 3
61012 *Moravec, Amanda M. (Capron), 4
61021 *Drezen, Becca S. (Dixon), 4
61021 *Vogeler, Sarah K. (Dixon), 4
61032 Carroll, Tai M. (Freeport), 4
61032 *Swalve, Destiny M. (Freeport), 2
61053 *OConnor, Clare E. (Mount Carroll), 4
61062 Iandola, Colin N. (Pearl City), 4
61063 *Knoup, Cadence S. (Pecatonica), 4
61065 Akins, Aren (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Hornick, Scot K. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 *Phoenix, Jayne E. (Poplar Grove), 3
61065 Rodgers, Jake A. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 *Wendlandt, Jacob J. (Poplar Grove), 4
61067 *McCabe, Alexis (Ridott), 4
61068 Cook, Elwood A. (Rochelle), 4
61068 *Myers, Camille L. (Rochelle), 4
61068 *Steichen, Whitney K. (Rochelle), 4
61071 Horwedel, Kat L. (Rock Falls), 4
61071 Schaefer, Tess E. (Rock Falls), 3
61072 Bolander, Zachariah T. (Rockton), 4
61072 *Grygiel, Carras Q. (Rockton), 3
61072 Perry, Alexandra C. (Rockton), 4
61072 *Rehnberg, Mackenzie K. (Rockton), 4
61073 *Loft, Makenzee M. (Roscoe), 4
61073 Weymer, Isabella R. (Roscoe), 3
61074 *Gutierrez, Jacqueline (Savanna), 4
61080 Amenda, Zachary W. (South Beloit), 2
61080 Mazeika, McKenzie G. (South Beloit), 4
61080 *Parker, Cassidy M. (South Beloit), 2
61080 Whitby, Moriah A. (South Beloit), 3
61081 *Shank, Kennedy P. (Sterling), 2
61085 Bartolucci, Alexis P. (Stockton), 4
61101 *Cox, Cecelia E. (Rockford), 4
61101 Zimmerman, Scott L. (Rockford), 2
61103 Siebert, Cora M. (Rockford), 3
61104 Aumann, Raymond D. (Rockford), 3
61107 Drager, Emma N. (Rockford), 2
61107 Dudeck, Elizabeth A. (Rockford), 2
61107 Gastel, Maxwell J. (Rockford), 4
61108 *Austin, Jacinda L. (Rockford), 4
61108 Chavez, Joshua T. (Rockford), 4
61108 Lopez, Socorro M. (Rockford), 4
61108 *Nelson, Abigail G. (Rockford), 4
61108 *Salah, Joseph A. (Rockford), 4
61108 Ward, Asia M. (Rockford), 4
61109 Ramey, Catherine R. (Rockford), 3
61111 Kling, Emily R. (Loves Park), 2
61114 *Kasicki, Carly C. (Rockford), 4
61114 *Lee, Abby M. (Rockford), 2
61114 Lee, Jenna S. (Rockford), 3
61114 *Lewinski, Madeline G. (Rockford), 2
61201 Girot, Abigail L. (Rock Island), 3
61231 Boelens, Maris L. (Aledo), 2
61231 Engle, Austin J. (Aledo), 3
61244 Castro, Oscar (East Moline), 9
61244 Hurd-Martinez, Samantha A. (East Moline), 2
61250 *Dail, Andrea M. (Erie), 2
61250 *Paxton, Andrew (Erie), 4
61254 Fonteyne, Anthony J. (Geneseo), 4
61254 Maciejewski, Joshua (Geneseo), 4
61264 Roling, Sidney M. (Milan), 3
61270 Bush, Nicholaus J. (Morrison), 3
61270 Kuehl, Emily J. (Morrison), 4
61270 *Mayberry, Ryan J. (Morrison), 4
61273 *Jungwirth, Morgan E. (Orion), 3
61281 Morrissey, Jessica A. (Sherrard), 3
61282 *Mendoza, Marlene (Silvis), 3
61283 *Arnolts, Rebecca L. (Tampico), 4
61301 *Korsan, Allison (La Salle), 4
61301 Lukosus, Derek D. (La Salle), 4
61341 *Marko, Richard E. (Marseilles), 4
61341 McGrath, Kaylie J. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *McGrath, Samantha R. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *Parks, Schuyler M. (Marseilles), 4
61341 Schalk, Dina M. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *Wignes, Jessica L. (Marseilles), 4
61342 Camarillo, Rolando (Mendota), 4
61342 De Los Reyes, Lizbeth (Mendota), 4
61342 Hermosillo, Enedina (Mendota), 4
61342 *Simonton, Paige E. (Mendota), 4
61342 Wiley, Jared M. (Mendota), 4
61348 *Vollmer, Michael R. (Oglesby), 4
61350 Bartelmey, Leo (Ottawa), 4
61350 Boswell, Christian R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Dolder, Alyssa R. (Ottawa), 3
61350 *Green, Nicholas R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Lowe, Elizabeth A. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Newell, Peter J. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Slagle, Nicholas A. (Ottawa), 3
61350 *Stevenson, Jacob R. (Ottawa), 4
61354 *Baker, Ross T. (Peru), 4
61354 *Hanck, Kyle A. (Peru), 4
61354 *Wallin, Kristi C. (Peru), 4
61356 Hult, Rebecca F. (Princeton), 4
61356 *Porter, Justin M. (Princeton), 4
61356 *Reidner, Audra J. (Princeton), 3
61364 Haar, Tanner (Streator), 4
61364 Lightle, Nathaniel C. (Streator), 4
61368 *Wheeler, Mallory J. (Tiskilwa), 3
61370 Zulkowsky, Hayley C. (Tonica), 4
61373 *Armstrong, Hailey K. (Utica), 4
61376 *Jacobs, Alexa L. (Walnut), 2
61376 *Pierce, Chase A. (Walnut), 4
61401 *Steiner, Brandon D. (Galesburg), 4
61414 Cantrell, Skyler T. (Altona), 4
61418 *Alexander, Emma R. (Biggsville), 4
61421 VanWassenhove, Philip C. (Bradford), 4
61436 Muska, Traci (Gilson), 4
61455 Depoy, Grant J. (Macomb), 3
61455 *Hudgens, Baylee D. (Macomb), 4
61455 Kachinovas, Sarah N. (Macomb), 2
61455 Lenardt, Erica A. (Macomb), 3
61455 Livingstone, Shelby N. (Macomb), 3
61462 Hawk, Sara M. (Monmouth), 9
61462 Montoya, Alfredo (Monmouth), 4
61462 *Shepherd, Tucker D. (Monmouth), 4
61483 Hufnagel, Payton R. (Toulon), 4
61486 *Redpath, Victoria B. (Viola), 4
61488 *Roberts, Turner (Wataga), 3
61490 Street, Blayne (Woodhull), 3
61516 *Kephart, Hannah J. (Benson), 4
61517 Keith, Ian R. (Brimfield), 4
61517 Maher, Aaron M. (Brimfield), 4
61520 Ludlum, Matthew P. (Canton), 3
61523 *Hefler, Timothy W. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 Merdian, Steven T. (Chillicothe), 2
61523 Smith, Winston (Chillicothe), 4
61523 *Spencer, Travis D. (Chillicothe), 3
61525 *Bangert, Brendon R. (Dunlap), 4
61525 McGrath, Katherine L. (Dunlap), 4
61525 *Wang, Molly A. (Dunlap), 4
61528 Deal, Drew M. (Edwards), 4
61529 *Ramsay, Allison E. (Elmwood), 4
61533 Brust, Ian T. (Glasford), 2
61536 *Kiesewetter, Caroline K. (Hanna City), 3
61537 Knisley, Payton M. (Henry), 2
61542 Bennett, Morgan R. (Lewistown), 3
61544 *Murphy, Amanda R. (London Mills), 4
61546 Evans, Dorothy G. (Manito), 2
61548 *Babcock, Samantha L. (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 Barrow, Abigail M. (Metamora), 4
61548 *Hagemann, Jami E. (Metamora), 4
61548 Harris, Rebecca A. (Metamora), 3
61548 *James, Caroline J. (Metamora), 4
61548 Krei, Kenzie R. (Metamora), 2
61548 Neumann, Cade S. (Metamora), 3
61548 O'Neill, Keenan M. (Germantown Hills), 3
61548 Veatch, Ryan (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 Vitale, Michael D. (Germantown Hills), 2
61550 Beiser, Brian A. (Morton), 2
61550 Walters, Mason D. (Morton), 2
61550 *Welsh, Ryan D. (Morton), 4
61554 Beasley, Kylee D. (Marquette Heights), 4
61554 Forbis, Michael S. (Pekin), 4
61554 Rahn, Jacob A. (Pekin), 4
61554 *Ries, Jordan E. (Pekin), 4
61560 Dittmer, Ethan M. (Putnam), 3
61560 Dittmer, Joseph H. (Putnam), 2
61568 Berchtold, Dilan W. (Tremont), 4
61568 Biggs, Abigail M. (Tremont), 3
61568 Brewer, Katherine M. (Tremont), 4
61568 Hartman, Lauren E. (Tremont), 3
61568 *Hinman, Taylor N. (Tremont), 3
61568 Malik, Jacob T. (Tremont), 4
61571 Hurd, Megan M. (Washington), 4
61571 Metelak, Alyssa L. (Washington), 2
61571 Reed, Brock W. (Washington), 4
61571 Ulick, Austin S. (Washington), 3
61571 Williams, Jacob M. (Washington), 2
61603 Rashid, Parker O. (Peoria), 3
61604 *Bolton, Jacob A. (Peoria), 3
61604 Hines, Carlesha D. (Peoria), 4
61604 Hines, Carletus A. (Peoria), 4
61604 McCuistion, Emily E. (West Peoria), 4
61604 Myrna, Jackson T. (Peoria), 3
61604 Riley, Katherine A. (Peoria), 2
61604 *Tucker, Carlita C. (Peoria), 4
61606 Johnson, Jasmine N. (Peoria), 4
61606 Maassen, Amy E. (Peoria), 4
61606 *McConnell, Kenna S. (Peoria), 2
61611 Church, Michael L. (East Peoria), 2
61611 *Maxfield, Izaak H. (East Peoria), 4
61614 Duckworth, Andrew T. (Peoria), 4
61614 Galick, Peter J. (Peoria), 4
61614 Kerr, Erica C. (Peoria), 3
61614 La Tour, Abbey M. (Peoria), 4
61614 Norman, Michelle M. (Peoria), 4
61614 Olson, Aaron K. (Peoria), 4
61614 Price, Brett M. (Peoria), 2
61614 Stephens, Madeline S. (Peoria), 4
61614 Vanamala, Hemanth (Peoria), 2
61614 Weddle, Zachary (Peoria), 4
61614 *Whitten, Charles F. (Peoria), 2
61615 Boedecker, Katherine N. (Peoria), 4
61615 *Grenhoff, Alex L. (Peoria), 2
61615 Hickey, Elyse R. (Peoria), 3
61615 Parrish, Kathryn E. (Peoria), 3
61615 Pink, Christopher J. (Peoria), 4
61615 *Snow, Grant L. (Peoria), 2
61616 *Smith, Allison E. (Peoria Heights), 4
61701 Beall, Kaliyah A. (Bloomington), 2
61701 *Maze, Katelin M. (Bloomington), 4
61701 *Nicholas, Jared C. (Bloomington), 4
61701 *Southwood, Kristyn E. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Chalam, Rishabh R. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Cochran, Angel R. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Cox, Sean M. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Eyres, Susan M. (Bloomington), 9
61704 *Garrett, Ian J. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Heinold, Payton D. (Bloomington), 2
61704 *Jefferson, Evan P. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Kahman, Kelly I. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Kelly, Kari A. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Krawcyk, Matthew R. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Maguire, Rachel S. (Bloomington), 2
61704 *Metz, Paige E. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Morey, Allison T. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Thomas, Rachel M. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Whitaker, Jackson T. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Wiist, Brenna L. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Williams, Rachel D. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Adams, Ryan W. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Nokes, Austin K. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Tagala, Aaron M. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Trotter, Brooke E. (Bloomington), 4
61722 *Klintworth, Ryne (Arrowsmith), 4
61724 *Medernach, Katrina M. (Bellflower), 4
61727 Bone, Allison M. (Clinton), 3
61727 *Fesi, Dakota Star C. (Clinton), 4
61727 Hickman, Chelsey J. (Clinton), 2
61727 Lecouris, Keith W. (Clinton), 4
61727 Lukach, Gregory A. (Clinton), 4
61727 *Saulsbery, Mary E. (Clinton), 4
61728 Dieken, McKenzie (Colfax), 3
61730 *O'Neall, Megan E. (Cooksville), 4
61732 *Priebe, Sierra L. (Danvers), 2
61733 Eidson, Zakeri J. (Deer Creek), 2
61733 *Rich, Karalyn L. (Deer Creek), 2
61734 Bluhm, Hope D. (Delavan), 2
61739 *Rabe, Julissa (Fairbury), 4
61741 *Crane, Laura K. (Forrest), 4
61745 Halberg, Erik R. (Heyworth), 3
61745 Hickenbottom, Keith A. (Heyworth), 3
61745 *Holland, Benjamin L. (Heyworth), 2
61745 Peacock, Lyndsey M. (Heyworth), 4
61745 *Stengel, Brianna R. (Heyworth), 4
61748 *Page, Caroline M. (Hudson), 3
61752 Woelfle, Erik M. (Le Roy), 4
61753 *Anderson, Blake J. (Lexington), 4
61755 McCabe, Breena C. (Mackinaw), 4
61755 *Wiegand, Marisa L. (Mackinaw), 4
61756 Kapraun, Kirsten R. (Maroa), 3
61756 Whitacre William, David W. (Maroa), 4
61760 Sullivan, Taylor L. (Minonk), 4
61761 *Arrington, Martiece (Normal), 2
61761 Aschbrenner, Kyle S. (Normal), 4
61761 Emmanuel, Joshua J. (Normal), 3
61761 Fairfield, Mitchell C. (Normal), 3
61761 Fugitt, Addison M. (Normal), 2
61761 Harper, Elon (Normal), 2
61761 Lynch, Shelby E. (Normal), 4
61761 Oehler, Noah D. (Normal), 4
61761 *Sterling, Natalie L. (Normal), 3
61761 Tilford, Kelli E. (Normal), 4
61764 *Bammann, Clair R. (Pontiac), 4
61764 *Lyons, Garrett J. (Pontiac), 4
61764 *Lyons, Grace A. (Pontiac), 4
61764 Quinn, Samantha M. (Pontiac), 4
61770 Isenburg, Josh C. (Saybrook), 4
61771 *Colburn, BrieAnna N. (Secor), 3
61776 *Reh, Sara D. (Towanda), 4
61776 Rients, Emma L. (Towanda), 3
61777 Wayne, Victoria R. (Wapella), 4
61801 Dietrich, Claire E. (Urbana), 4
61801 Murdock, Kate M. (Urbana), 4
61801 Palmer, Diamond T. (Urbana), 2
61801 Webb, Brittany E. (Urbana), 4
61801 Wilkins, Avian R. (Urbana), 2
61802 Brookshire, Daniele R. (Urbana), 4
61802 Byndum, Valisa L. (Urbana), 3
61802 Gatewood, Levi M. (Urbana), 4
61802 Hager, Alexander G. (Urbana), 4
61810 McClellan, Dakota E. (Allerton), 4
61811 Krilcich, Rachel A. (Alvin), 4
61818 *Sawyer, Sadie M. (Cerro Gordo), 4
61818 *Shook, Stephanie N. (Cerro Gordo), 4
61820 *Miller, Emily G. (Champaign), 4
61821 Barnes, Tessa E. (Champaign), 3
61821 Berner, Rachel S. (Champaign), 4
61821 Brown, Jeremy A. (Champaign), 4
61821 Roadcap, Andrew M. (Champaign), 4
61821 Thompson, Ethan M. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Boyd, Jennifer L. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Fahey, Elizabeth C. (Champaign), 4
61822 Hornsey, Benjamin A. (Champaign), 4
61822 Johnson, Ben (Champaign), 4
61822 Lerner, Seth R. (Champaign), 2
61822 Morton, Brianna K. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Watts, Garrett E. (Champaign), 4
61822 Whittington, Grace K. (Champaign), 2
61832 Crawley, Cody (Danville), 4
61832 *Parr, Hillary G. (Danville), 4
61834 Burleson, Marissa J. (Danville), 4
61834 Garver, William R. (Danville), 4
61834 Muehl, Alex P. (Danville), 9
61834 Wagner, Riley P. (Danville), 4
61841 *Myrick, Lane A. (Fairmount), 3
61849 Corum, Emily K. (Homer), 2
61849 Pruitt, Miranda J. (Homer), 4
61851 Wright, Zacary R. (Ivesdale), 2
61853 Hinton, Cassie G. (Mahomet), 2
61853 *Kerans, Madisen E. (Mahomet), 3
61853 O'Neal, Kelcie M. (Mahomet), 2
61853 Overmyer, Clayton T. (Mahomet), 4
61853 *Overmyer, Dalton T. (Mahomet), 3
61853 Phillips, Lindsey R. (Mahomet), 9
61853 Smith, Justin N. (Mahomet), 4
61853 *Stipp, Sarah N. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Wiese, Kalynn N. (Mahomet), 4
61856 *Boone, Kristy L. (Monticello), 4
61856 *Lanker, Olivia K. (Monticello), 4
61856 *Milton, Baley L. (Monticello), 4
61856 *Sass, Stephanie N. (Monticello), 4
61856 Sinclair, Conner D. (Monticello), 2
61856 Sinclair, Shane D. (Monticello), 4
61856 Wells, Jacob M. (Monticello), 4
61872 Lau, Kevin S. (Sadorus), 4
61873 *Broeker, Brianna C. (Saint Joseph), 4
61873 *Helregel, Natalie G. (Saint Joseph), 4
61873 Poe, Nicholas G. (Saint Joseph), 4
61873 Schmidt, Janet F. (Saint Joseph), 4
61874 *Burch, Allison C. (Savoy), 3
61874 *Knox, Ellie E. (Savoy), 4
61874 McDermott, Evan A. (Savoy), 4
61877 Burr, Jada S. (Sidney), 2
61877 Hartman, Adam J. (Sidney), 3
61877 *Lozar-McDonald, Robert A. (Sidney), 4
61882 Young, Wesley J. (Weldon), 1
61884 Helm, Lindsey R. (White Heath), 4
61910 *Klopfleisch, Emma K. (Arcola), 4
61911 *Rose, Christian M. (Arthur), 3
61911 Rose, Nathan M. (Arthur), 4
61919 *Campbell, Alana R. (Camargo), 3
61920 Baumann, Christian B. (Charleston), 4
61920 Black, Chase D. (Charleston), 4
61920 Bommelje, Joshua L. (Charleston), 2
61920 Dinc, Re'mah M. (Charleston), 4
61920 Gubbins, Maxwell J. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Jones, Spencer D. (Charleston), 4
61920 Linker, Nathaniel S. (Charleston), 2
61920 Norris, Olivia J. (Charleston), 3
61920 Smitley, Erin M. (Charleston), 4
61920 White, Spencer T. (Charleston), 4
61925 Jackson, Hunter D. (Dalton City), 3
61930 Hudson, Michael G. (Hindsboro), 3
61938 Hennecke, Tori J. (Mattoon), 3
61938 *Kennell, Bart N. (Mattoon), 4
61938 McRoberts, Sara N. (Mattoon), 4
61938 *Rich, Taylor R. (Mattoon), 4
61944 Scott, Brittany E. (Paris), 2
61951 Atchison, Thomas L. (Sullivan), 1
61951 *Carman, Cody L. (Sullivan), 4
61951 *Hart, Dylan J. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Hortenstine, Nathan R. (Sullivan), 4
61951 *Menke, Alex R. (Sullivan), 2
61951 Stewart, Blake W. (Sullivan), 3
61951 *Uphoff, Zane A. (Sullivan), 3
61953 Bates, Zachary K. (Tuscola), 4
61953 Day, Griffin S. (Tuscola), 4
61953 *Kestner, Jackson W. (Tuscola), 4
61953 Murphy, Laura A. (Tuscola), 4
61956 Bryant, Zoey K. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Johns, Emma M. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Reifsteck, Jacob K. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Young, Jaclyn N. (Villa Grove), 2
61957 *Bell, Katie L. (Windsor), 4
62001 Munguia, Miranda H. (Alhambra), 4
62002 Wiemers, Madeline M. (Alton), 3
62002 *Williams, Courtney M. (Alton), 4
62011 Sieben, Dannie W. (Bingham), 2
62012 Boker, Sarann A. (Brighton), 4
62013 Kuhn, Marisa J. (Brussels), 4
62014 *Freeman, Amber (Bunker Hill), 4
62016 Helton, Charlene L. (Carrollton), 4
62019 Baum, Blake J. (Donnellson), 4
62022 Oldham, Holly M. (Dow), 1
62024 Haynes, Nathan A. (East Alton), 4
62024 Savage, Severene C. (East Alton), 4
62025 *Caban, Morgan E. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Divine, Traci L. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Duncan, Joseph D. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Fletcher, Armon B. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Storey, Jared B. (Edwardsville), 4
62032 *Lorton, Jade R. (Fillmore), 4
62034 Arnett, Josephine A. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 Curtis, Margaret A. (Glen Carbon), 2
62034 George, Kelly E. (Glen Carbon), 2
62034 Gill, Jackson H. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 *Silvey, Makenzie P. (Glen Carbon), 2
62035 Edwards, Zachary R. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Farmer, Olivia S. (Godfrey), 4
62035 McDowell, Claire E. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Raglin, Khristina A. (Godfrey), 2
62035 *Wendle, Taylor A. (Godfrey), 2
62037 *Toigo, Katelyn E. (Grafton), 4
62037 Zedolek, Tanner J. (Grafton), 2
62040 *Bolling, Melanie Q. (Granite City), 4
62040 Darden Jr., Steven D. (Granite City), 4
62040 Hodges, Jeffrey C. (Granite City), 4
62040 Jordan, Chase A. (Granite City), 2
62040 Kuehnel, Sean (Granite City), 4
62040 Lohr, Alexandra R. (Granite City), 4
62040 *Randall, Taylor R. (Granite City), 4
62040 Wense, Christopher (Granite City), 4
62044 *Cole, Kennedy J. (Greenfield), 4
62044 Landon, Morgan S. (Greenfield), 4
62046 Oyer, Cynthia G. (Hamel), 4
62047 Baalman, Emma K. (Hardin), 4
62052 Alexander, Kari J. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Brown, Connor C. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Goetten, Mitchell A. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Russell, Krista N. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Varble, Jacob R. (Jerseyville), 4
62054 Phipps, Mitchell K. (Kane), 4
62056 *Ayres, Tristen A. (Litchfield), 3
62056 Heard, Alison L. (Litchfield), 4
62056 *Quinn, Rebekah M. (Litchfield), 4
62056 Zimmerman, Heidi A. (Litchfield), 3
62061 *Deckert, Savannah L. (Marine), 4
62062 Garcia-Cooley, Cameron (Maryville), 4
62063 Bailey, Malea M. (Medora), 4
62067 *Burns, Garrett J. (Moro), 2
62067 Stacks, Molly J. (Moro), 4
62075 *Fortkamp, Briar W. (Nokomis), 4
62080 Lay, Michael D. (Ramsey), 4
62080 Morell, Addison A. (Ramsey), 2
62080 Walker, Travis M. (Ramsey), 4
62082 *Goben, Jordan I. (Roodhouse), 3
62082 Stone, Randi M. (Roodhouse), 4
62088 *Banovic, Jennifer R. (Staunton), 4
62091 Keith, Morgan N. (Walshville), 3
62092 Hoesman, Jordyn L. (White Hall), 3
62095 Levan, Joshua S. (Wood River), 4
62201 *Alcala, Alma C. (East Saint Louis), 4
62201 *Munoz, Brian (Fairmont City), 4
62203 McDowell, Oliver T. (East Saint Louis), 1
62205 Burris, Tracey S. (East Saint Louis), 4
62206 *Brown, Bryiona D. (Cahokia), 4
62207 Williams, Donald H. (East Saint Louis), 4
62208 *Klomps, Jessica A. (Fairview Heights), 4
62214 Lintker, Allyson M. (Addieville), 4
62214 *Oller, Alyssa M. (Addieville), 4
62215 Telford, Zachary K. (Damiansville), 2
62218 Albers, Jake A. (Bartelso), 4
62220 *Dintelmann, Sarah J. (Belleville), 4
62220 Eason, Makayla P. (Belleville), 4
62220 *Rosenstengel, Julia L. (Belleville), 4
62220 *Sanders, Rebekah L. (Belleville), 4
62220 *Wallace, Stephany H. (Belleville), 4
62221 Besserman, Elizabeth R. (Belleville), 4
62221 Counter, Thomas A. (Shiloh), 4
62221 *Felts, Austin (Belleville), 4
62221 Hayward, Joy L. (Belleville), 4
62221 Mosby, Tamar C. (Belleville), 3
62221 Rodgers, Tara M. (Belleville), 4
62223 *Hibbler, Amie A. (Belleville), 4
62223 *Oglesby, Nicholas S. (Belleville), 3
62223 Vogt, Emily J. (Belleville), 2
62226 Binkowski, Jack A. (Swansea), 3
62226 *Campbell, Brian T. (Swansea), 4
62226 Dauphin, Richard J. (Swansea), 4
62226 Happy, Alyssa A. (Belleville), 4
62226 *Harriel, Tatyana S. (Belleville), 2
62226 *Hayen, Samantha L. (Swansea), 4
62226 Jones, Dashia D. (Belleville), 2
62226 Kinzel, Alyssa J. (Swansea), 4
62226 *Nezamis, Alex (Belleville), 4
62226 *Sexton, Brianna K. (Belleville), 3
62226 *Straub, Beth A. (Belleville), 4
62226 *Stuckel, Rachel R. (Belleville), 3
62230 Maue, Blake J. (Breese), 4
62230 *Niemeyer, Abigail M. (Breese), 4
62230 Voss, Caitlin M. (Breese), 4
62231 Ebmeyer, Braeden E. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Harlan, Samantha J. (Carlyle), 4
62231 *Palm, Elliott M. (Carlyle), 3
62231 *Smothers, Caitlin N. (Carlyle), 4
62232 Galeana, Angel D. (Caseyville), 4
62232 Higgenbotham, Holly (Caseyville), 4
62233 *Berner, Jordan T. (Chester), 3
62233 *Betts, Lillie M. (Chester), 4
62233 *Boone, Sara E. (Chester), 4
62233 *Cowan, Jacob G. (Chester), 4
62233 Cushman, Joseph L. (Chester), 4
62233 *Ramsey, Justin D. (Chester), 4
62233 Wagner, Trenton L. (Chester), 4
62234 Belobraydic, Brandon R. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Burns, Ryan D. (Collinsville), 4
62234 *Stosberg, Kelsey M. (Collinsville), 4
62234 *Wilson, Keith A. (Collinsville), 4
62236 Bell, Alex J. (Columbia), 4
62236 Erpenbach, Hannah L. (Columbia), 4
62236 Jones, Madison M. (Columbia), 3
62236 *McTearnen, Robert J. (Columbia), 4
62237 *Brown, Vicki L. (Coulterville), 4
62237 Howard, Taylor L. (Coulterville), 4
62237 *Laskowski, Nicole L. (Coulterville), 2
62237 Middleton, Kaitlyn R. (Coulterville), 4
62239 Brown, Megan K. (Dupo), 2
62239 *Young, Mark E. (Dupo), 4
62241 Bleem, Amber V. (Ellis Grove), 4
62241 *Walter, Drew D. (Ellis Grove), 4
62243 Green, Chance (Freeburg), 4
62243 Hughes, Kate L. (Freeburg), 4
62243 *Kraus, Sheri A. (Freeburg), 4
62243 Sliment, Alyssa N. (Freeburg), 2
62243 Sommers, Jakob H. (Freeburg), 2
62246 Suess, Grant E. (Greenville), 4
62246 Wiegand, Kendra S. (Greenville), 4
62249 Barker, Taylor A. (Highland), 4
62249 *Hickey, Olivia M. (Highland), 4
62249 Kannall, Paige R. (Highland), 4
62249 Korte, Brett J. (Highland), 2
62249 Menz, Caroline A. (Highland), 4
62254 *Berry, Olivia C. (Lebanon), 4
62254 Koester, Kara J. (Lebanon), 4
62255 *Berger, Laura J. (Lenzburg), 4
62255 *Mohr, Zachary (Lenzburg), 4
62257 Bingel, Courtney R. (Marissa), 4
62257 *Cathcart, Caitlyn M. (Marissa), 4
62257 *Sinn, Austin N. (Marissa), 4
62258 Brown, Joel W. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Ford, Sarah S. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Justice, Ashleigh R. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Ladwig, Sean M. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Logue, Sierra S. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Moll, Ryan J. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Norrenberns, Andrew D. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Overmyer, Paul A. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Patton, Rebecca D. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Wetzler, Madison M. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *von der Linden, Kelsey N. (Mascoutah), 4
62262 Leidner, Colten J. (Mulberry Grove), 4
62262 Widger, Matonia (Mulberry Grove), 1
62263 Bochantin, Sydney R. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Edwards, Cristin M. (Nashville), 9
62263 Fuehne, Brittany A. (Nashville), 4
62263 Hallock, Caleb M. (Nashville), 3
62263 *Lohmann, Alyssa N. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Wolf, Nicholas D. (Nashville), 4
62264 *Dickerson, Cassidy L. (New Athens), 2
62264 Idecker, Savannah L. (New Athens), 3
62264 Kinzinger, Renee L. (New Athens), 4
62264 Parker, Madeline M. (New Athens), 3
62268 Hall, Abigail I. (Oakdale), 4
62268 *Kellerman, Jaqueline M. (Oakdale), 4
62268 Schlichter, Christian E. (Oakdale), 4
62269 Byland, Megan R. (O Fallon), 2
62269 *Clark, Robert (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Grundy, Joy R. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Heflin, Megan N. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Hopkins, Bailey E. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Hopkins, Emily A. (O Fallon), 2
62269 Jones, Jajwanda S. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Liggett, Jameson K. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Raatz, Michael R. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Raby, William K. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Sternberg, Katelyn E. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Wheeler, Dominique (O Fallon), 4
62272 Fisk, Trenton D. (Percy), 4
62272 *Wolters, Sarah R. (Percy), 4
62273 Luitjohan, Seth J. (Pierron), 3
62274 *Carson, Alexis R. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Ginn, Sydney (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 Harris Jr., Jonathan M. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Issler, Phoebe K. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Kellerman, Kristin M. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 *Kovic, Katherine P. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Priebe, Christopher L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Queen, Logan K. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Rushing, Justyn A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Smith, Kelsey R. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Smith, Michael R. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Tabing, Emilee A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62275 Shively, Madelynn H. (Pocahontas), 3
62275 *VonBokel, Jordan A. (Pocahontas), 3
62277 Bieri III, Raymond A. (Prairie Du Rocher), 4
62277 Bieri, Taryn E. (Prairie Du Rocher), 2
62278 *Crowe, Amanda L. (Red Bud), 2
62278 *Hepp, Jeremy D. (Red Bud), 4
62278 Langrehr, Kevin R. (Red Bud), 4
62281 Theodorakis, Alexander D. (Saint Jacob), 4
62285 *Blacketter, James C. (Smithton), 4
62285 Garner, Grant L. (Smithton), 4
62285 Haskenhoff, Taylor J. (Smithton), 4
62285 Held, Megan M. (Smithton), 2
62285 *Marler, Emily K. (Smithton), 4
62286 Kupihea Sr., Dominic H. (Sparta), 4
62286 Mayer, Mikala A. (Sparta), 4
62292 Williams-Cavanaugh, Alexis D. (Tilden), 4
62293 *Boulanger, Alyssa C. (Trenton), 4
62293 *Henss, Jordan A. (Trenton), 4
62293 Johnson, Cody M. (Trenton), 4
62293 Koerkenmeier, Michael J. (Trenton), 4
62293 Kunz, Makenzie D. (Trenton), 4
62293 Mcvey, Brennan P. (Trenton), 4
62294 Blankenship, William W. (Troy), 1
62294 Hull, Andrew R. (Troy), 3
62294 Scott, Mary K. (Troy), 4
62298 *Kruse, Colin J. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Lathrop, Claire R. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Leifeld, Evan J. (Waterloo), 2
62298 Merklen, Hannah L. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Rahn, Aaron M. (Waterloo), 3
62298 *Sewell, Rebecca R. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Smith, Taylor M. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Wagner, Jake M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Whelan, Chase R. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Whelan, Colin G. (Waterloo), 3
62301 Davis, Makayla E. (Quincy), 4
62301 Horman, Grace A. (Quincy), 4
62301 Shaw, Nathaniel A. (Quincy), 4
62301 Welte, Joshua D. (Quincy), 4
62305 Cornwell, Dylan R. (Quincy), 2
62305 *Disselhorst, Susan A. (Quincy), 4
62305 Haschemeyer, Sarah R. (Quincy), 4
62305 Kasparie, Ellie M. (Quincy), 4
62305 *McNay, Austin J. (Quincy), 4
62305 *Whittaker, Dalton W. (Quincy), 4
62305 *Zanger, Courtney G. (Quincy), 4
62347 Battles, Lane B. (Liberty), 4
62347 Klingele, Connor L. (Liberty), 4
62347 Wolf, Carson R. (Liberty), 3
62378 Burgett, Emily K. (Versailles), 4
62401 Ahillen, Timothy J. (Effingham), 4
62401 Dasenbrock, Eli T. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Falconburg, Elizabeth K. (Effingham), 3
62401 *Hoelscher, Alex R. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Lechman, Ellen M. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Phillips, Shelby A. (Effingham), 3
62401 *Sandschafer, John G. (Effingham), 4
62401 Smith, Katherine L. (Effingham), 2
62401 Williams, Neil E. (Effingham), 4
62411 Walk, Andrew M. (Altamont), 4
62411 Wendling, Kindra A. (Altamont), 4
62411 Will, Jessica A. (Altamont), 4
62411 *Winters, Audrey M. (Altamont), 2
62411 Yagow, Lauren M. (Altamont), 4
62414 Strauch, Dalton L. (Beecher City), 2
62417 Griffin, Sydney S. (Bridgeport), 2
62418 *Austin, Tiffany L. (Brownstown), 4
62419 *Ochs, Chelsea R. (Calhoun), 4
62420 Decker, Kyleigh S. (Casey), 3
62421 Steber, Andrew P. (Claremont), 4
62424 Bohnhoff, Jacob E. (Dieterich), 4
62427 *Duzan, Heather L. (Flat Rock), 4
62432 *Dhom, Hannah K. (Hidalgo), 4
62438 Foster, Joshua R. (Lakewood), 4
62439 Copp, Bradley E. (Lawrenceville), 4
62439 *Gillespie, Tanna C. (Lawrenceville), 4
62441 *Standerfer, Jonas K. (Marshall), 2
62441 Stone, Alexandra L. (Marshall), 2
62443 Murphy, Trevor R. (Mason), 4
62445 *Flood, Kendra A. (Montrose), 3
62447 Albin, Kierstyn B. (Neoga), 2
62447 *Ewing, Rachel A. (Neoga), 2
62448 *Cantrell, Devon A. (Newton), 3
62448 *Cantrell, Donovan A. (Newton), 4
62448 Riddle, Cody M. (Newton), 4
62448 Schackmann, Brett D. (Newton), 4
62448 Smithenry, Michelle M. (Newton), 4
62448 *Tarr, Mitch B. (Newton), 4
62448 *Weber, Timothy E. (Newton), 3
62449 Elliott, Natalie M. (Oblong), 4
62450 Rich, Brandi (Olney), 4
62450 *Shan, Bailey R. (Olney), 4
62454 Berty, Nicholas W. (Robinson), 4
62454 Hillard, James E. (Robinson), 4
62454 Hillard, Nolan P. (Robinson), 4
62454 Miller, Allison E. (Robinson), 4
62458 *Moss, Sydney B. (Saint Elmo), 2
62460 Hancock, Joshua L. (Saint Francisville), 4
62461 *Allen, Gabriel J. (Shumway), 2
62461 Herrmann, Kirby J. (Shumway), 4
62462 *Gratz, Olivia G. (Sigel), 2
62462 Probst, Andrew J. (Sigel), 4
62462 *Wente, Julie M. (Sigel), 4
62465 Kramer, Jacob T. (Strasburg), 4
62465 Pfeiffer, Jacob B. (Strasburg), 4
62466 Liberman, Jessica N. (Sumner), 4
62467 Buehnerkemper, Emily R. (Teutopolis), 3
62467 *Hemmen, Ashley M. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Koester, Erin N. (Teutopolis), 4
62468 *Brown, Sarah A. (Toledo), 4
62468 Dickerson, Jonathan D. (Toledo), 4
62471 *Mosley, Taylor J. (Vandalia), 4
62473 *Dust, Jacob A. (Watson), 4
62476 Flickinger, Devin J. (West Salem), 4
62476 *Tomblinson, Shauna J. (West Salem), 4
62479 *Semple, Evan R. (Wheeler), 4
62501 Hector, Gage N. (Argenta), 4
62501 Pavetto, Cory M. (Oakley), 4
62501 Watts, Brittany M. (Oakley), 4
62510 *Collins, Abbie L. (Assumption), 4
62510 *Collins, Kaylee R. (Assumption), 2
62521 Durbin, Marinda K. (Decatur), 3
62521 Herter II, Anthony J. (Decatur), 4
62521 Summers, Robert J. (Decatur), 4
62522 *Bartley, Marcus P. (Decatur), 4
62522 Blaine, Sarah (Decatur), 4
62522 Harvey, Alex N. (Decatur), 4
62526 *Evans, Brian W. (Decatur), 3
62526 *Hughes, Anna M. (Decatur), 3
62526 *Rutherford, Cari A. (Decatur), 9
62526 Sharpe, Cara A. (Decatur), 4
62530 Spencer, Colten J. (Divernon), 2
62535 Booth, Grant M. (Forsyth), 3
62535 *Creath, Hayley C. (Forsyth), 2
62535 Murray, Megan E. (Forsyth), 4
62539 *Wilcox, Alexandria M. (Illiopolis), 2
62544 Nixon, Bailey E. (Macon), 4
62544 Tomlinson, Matthew J. (Macon), 4
62545 Beck, Briar M. (Mechanicsburg), 4
62545 Murphy, Dalton J. (Mechanicsburg), 4
62546 Durbin, Emily A. (Morrisonville), 4
62547 *Winans, Abby K. (Mount Auburn), 4
62549 *Brinkman, Gregory L. (Mount Zion), 4
62549 Eddington, Mikaela J. (Mount Zion), 4
62549 Lowe, Alyssa A. (Mount Zion), 4
62553 Kuhn, Abby C. (Oconee), 2
62554 *Hupp, Cameron B. (Oreana), 4
62557 Harbert, Evan H. (Pana), 4
62560 *Brockmeyer, Abigail E. (Raymond), 2
62560 *Sale, Derek (Raymond), 4
62560 Sale, Jenna W. (Raymond), 2
62561 *Hauck, Taylor J. (Riverton), 2
62561 Kasper, Scott J. (Riverton), 2
62561 Trader, Bryce E. (Riverton), 4
62563 Bachman, Emma K. (Rochester), 4
62563 Davis, Cameron L. (Rochester), 4
62563 Jones, Blair A. (Rochester), 4
62563 Starkweather, Kara N. (Rochester), 4
62565 *Eigsti, Lindsey E. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Houska, Benjamin P. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Jackson, Chase D. (Shelbyville), 4
62567 Bollinger, Grace K. (Stonington), 4
62567 Sinnard, Alahna L. (Stonington), 3
62568 Ashburn, Joel F. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Barker, Jake E. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Daly, Sean M. (Taylorville), 1
62568 Hennings, Allyson N. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Hoskins, Zaylin G. (Taylorville), 2
62568 Kavafis, Aspasia (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Overhaug-Reed, Kelly R. (Taylorville), 2
62568 Robinson, Corey D. (Taylorville), 2
62568 Ruppert, Lane M. (Taylorville), 3
62568 Tex, Kyle R. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Young, Dalee R. (Taylorville), 3
62612 *Koch, Emily A. (Ashland), 2
62613 Cushman, Demi D. (Athens), 2
62613 *Holtsclaw, Kaitlyn M. (Athens), 4
62613 Holtsclaw, Kira J. (Athens), 2
62613 Ohl, Violet L. (Athens), 3
62613 Stuebs, Abbigail R. (Athens), 2
62613 Stuebs, Jacqueline R. (Athens), 2
62615 Fox, Kristin J. (Auburn), 3
62615 Maxedon, Mackenzie S. (Auburn), 2
62615 *Van Hoos, Loryn C. (Auburn), 3
62618 Cottle, Shelton A. (Beardstown), 4
62618 Hardwick, Claire E. (Beardstown), 4
62618 Janssen, Jacob (Beardstown), 4
62618 Trujillo, Loraina R. (Beardstown), 4
62625 Fosdick, Matteson C. (Cantrall), 2
62626 *Kelly, Kathleen M. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Ratcliff, Elise M. (Carlinville), 4
62626 Stayton, Megan L. (Carlinville), 4
62626 Wendt, Ashlee J. (Carlinville), 4
62627 Smith, Baylee J. (Chandlerville), 3
62629 *Bottrell, Jennifer L. (Chatham), 4
62629 Dierkes, Adam J. (Chatham), 3
62629 *Lovekamp, Alan G. (Chatham), 4
62629 *McMinn, Allison M. (Chatham), 3
62629 McMinn, Madison H. (Chatham), 4
62629 Sykes, Emma M. (Chatham), 4
62635 *Obrien, Paige N. (Emden), 4
62640 *Bearden, Brooke A. (Girard), 4
62640 *Crawford, Caleb S. (Girard), 4
62640 Hill, Hunter W. (Girard), 4
62640 Hill, Jacob C. (Girard), 2
62640 Meyers, Sidney A. (Girard), 3
62640 Sarver, Alexis L. (Girard), 4
62640 *Shepard, Gage L. (Girard), 4
62640 Vanbuskirk, Carson J. (Girard), 3
62642 Phillips, Andrew D. (Greenview), 4
62644 Oest, Kimberly S. (Havana), 3
62650 Hillis, Emily E. (Jacksonville), 3
62650 Quigg, Sophie L. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 *Roberts, Jeremiah S. (South Jacksonville), 4
62656 Meador, Caleb J. (Lincoln), 2
62656 *Waller, Breanna R. (Lincoln), 3
62656 *Wilson, April L. (Lincoln), 4
62670 Cummings, Brady W. (New Berlin), 4
62670 *Simpson, Laura E. (New Berlin), 4
62675 *Piepenburg, Holly R. (Petersburg), 4
62675 Rossi, Kobe R. (Petersburg), 3
62677 Anderson, Bryce C. (Pleasant Plains), 4
62677 *Reiser, Hannah (Pleasant Plains), 2
62684 Priester, Edward T. (Sherman), 3
62684 *Walden, Mary E. (Sherman), 4
62684 Whitley, Mitch E. (Sherman), 4
62690 Smith, Taylor M. (Virden), 2
62694 *Kemper, Kortni M. (Winchester), 3
62702 *Faloon, Seth D. (Springfield), 4
62702 *Kantzioris, Cloey M. (Springfield), 2
62702 Knoles, Nicole J. (Springfield), 4
62702 *Neuhoff, Richard J. (Springfield), 4
62702 *Swinford, Andrea M. (Springfield), 4
62703 *Chamness, Kayla M. (Springfield), 2
62703 Hughes, Benjamin L. (Springfield), 4
62703 Lewis, Kaneesha L. (Springfield), 4
62703 McLaughlin, Erin M. (Springfield), 4
62704 Atkinson, Rachel D. (Springfield), 4
62704 Coady, Savannah (Springfield), 3
62704 Fafoglia, Kaylee (Springfield), 3
62704 Gonko, Jesse B. (Springfield), 3
62704 Locher, William J. (Springfield), 4
62704 Matthews, Kenny J. (Springfield), 4
62704 Mitchell, David J. (Springfield), 3
62704 *Osterholt, Craig (Springfield), 2
62704 *Peters, Joshua A. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Power, Alexis K. (Springfield), 2
62704 Singh, Avtar (Springfield), 4
62704 Tan, Jie (Springfield), 4
62704 Whitehouse, Megan E. (Springfield), 3
62707 Hanauer, Anastacia E. (Springfield), 4
62707 Suhling, Blake A. (Springfield), 4
62711 English Jr., William J. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Ingebrigtsen, Dorothy R. (Springfield), 3
62711 Ingebrigtsen, Loretta G. (Springfield), 3
62711 Kinley, Lincoln D. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Leonard, Lauryn N. (Springfield), 2
62711 Maurer, Jenna M. (Springfield), 4
62711 *O'Donnell, Ryan T. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Reed, Adam C. (Springfield), 2
62711 Stowell, Bailie (Springfield), 4
62712 Dunbar, Morgan N. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Grady, Justin M. (Springfield), 4
62712 Reed, Kaile (Springfield), 4
62712 Thomas, Jeffrey J. (Springfield), 2
62712 Watson, Reed M. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Watson, Tyler S. (Springfield), 9
62801 *Brittin, Drew O. (Centralia), 3
62801 DeBernardi, Ronald Q. (Centralia), 4
62801 Edwards, Sadie L. (Centralia), 3
62801 Ferris, Rachel A. (Centralia), 4
62801 Helsing Jr., Louis R. (Centralia), 4
62801 Hill, Antonius J. (Centralia), 4
62801 Hill, Katrice L. (Centralia), 3
62801 Michael, Reid B. (Centralia), 4
62801 Monken, Sadie B. (Centralia), 4
62801 Schulte, Mackenzie L. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Vicente, Trinidad M. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Weemer, Macey (Centralia), 4
62803 *Lietz, Annie E. (Hoyleton), 4
62806 Embry, Andrew P. (Albion), 4
62806 McKinzie, Lindsey K. (Albion), 4
62806 *Michels, Hayli E. (Albion), 4
62806 *Watkins, Megan R. (Albion), 4
62808 Mckay, Trent K. (Ashley), 4
62808 Rizzo, Jamie L. (Ashley), 4
62809 *Ochs, Samantha D. (Barnhill), 4
62810 Bourland, Tyler J. (Belle Rive), 4
62811 *Berry, Cole R. (Bellmont), 4
62812 Brown, Jeremy A. (Benton), 4
62812 Casey, Desiree N. (Benton), 4
62812 *Cook, Brandon P. (Benton), 4
62812 Dearing, Kristy L. (Benton), 4
62812 *Dixon, Sara R. (Benton), 4
62812 *Dollins, MacKenzi (Benton), 4
62812 Hart, Abbigail E. (Benton), 4
62812 Hartley, Gavin J. (Benton), 3
62812 *Hungate, Austin (Benton), 4
62812 *Johnston, Trevor D. (Benton), 4
62812 *Lampley, Kady M. (Benton), 3
62812 *Overturf, Josie L. (Benton), 4
62812 Reed, Preston M. (Benton), 4
62812 Sandusky, Katie M. (Benton), 4
62812 Shockley, Hunter W. (Benton), 2
62812 *Towers, Jacob R. (Benton), 4
62814 *Hinds, Jesse D. (Bluford), 4
62816 Seidel, Brittany N. (Bonnie), 4
62816 *Strain, Mollie D. (Bonnie), 4
62821 *Winkleman, Hailey N. (Carmi), 3
62822 Head, Steven D. (Christopher), 4
62822 Isom, Brandon S. (Christopher), 4
62822 Norton, John P. (Christopher), 4
62823 Mugrage, Jefferson G. (Cisne), 4
62825 *Shaw, Carrie J. (Coello), 4
62827 *Gholson, Tracy R. (Crossville), 9
62827 *Tolley, Briley Z. (Crossville), 4
62828 *Richards, Sydney L. (Dahlgren), 4
62831 Beimfohr, Dylan R. (Du Bois), 4
62831 Bochantin, Mason C. (Du Bois), 4
62831 *Dalman, Mark J. (Du Bois), 4
62832 Alvarado, Gabrielle M. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Bailey, Cody A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Born, Emily M. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Burke, Sally J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Butler, Broady G. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Caldwell, Bailie A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Caraker, Kristen L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Carlson, Sarah C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Daffron, Carlie D. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Davis, Alaric (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Dorsey, Collin G. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Dunmyer, Kati J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Eubanks III, Benjamin N. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Ferguson, Marisa J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Francis, Andrea R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Gomes, Caleb B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Green, Brianna D. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Harsy, Jacqueline M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Harsy, Jordan M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Hill, Joshua B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Korbar, Mallory A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Lindner, Carissa R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Marek, Hannah K. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Oetting, Ezra L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Otto, Paige N. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Pavloff, Kolton G. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Pierce, Whitney R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Porter, Laynee J. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Pyle, Holden (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Ruffing, Grant S. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Schubert, Hayden C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Sparks, James D. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Travis, William L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Vogel, Caleb W. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Wall, Robert (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Willett, Brittany S. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Woodside, Grant J. (Du Quoin), 4
62836 Hintz, Madalyn R. (Ewing), 2
62836 Hutchcraft, Ike T. (Ewing), 4
62837 Land, Katelyn R. (Fairfield), 4
62838 *Kline, Lucas W. (Farina), 9
62838 Langley, Evan M. (Farina), 4
62838 *Reynolds, Shelly (Farina), 9
62838 Viramontes, Victoria (Farina), 9
62838 Willenborg, Meghan L. (Farina), 4
62839 Behnke, Lucas A. (Flora), 4
62839 Moses, Parker J. (Flora), 4
62839 White, Emily A. (Flora), 4
62846 *DeKriek, Kathleen E. (Ina), 4
62846 *Hays, Michelle M. (Ina), 4
62848 Bryant, Noah D. (Irvington), 3
62849 *Barnes, Allyssa R. (Iuka), 4
62849 Kangas, Josiah G. (Iuka), 2
62854 *Brasel, Lincoln A. (Kinmundy), 4
62858 McKnelly, Nick S. (Louisville), 4
62858 *Stanfield, Mikayla R. (Louisville), 3
62858 Vandyke, Kylie M. (Louisville), 4
62858 *Wood, Derrian J. (Louisville), 9
62859 *Biggerstaff, Falisha M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Donelson, Morgan M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Lasswell, Nicholas E. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Niekamp, Marcie L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Reyling, Jayci R. (Mc Leansboro), 3
62859 *Scattone, Jacob A. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Thompson, Kristen P. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Zieren, Danica R. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62863 Alka, Julie A. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Bilskie, Zachery R. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Broster, Kayla L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Conn, Cassie J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Dillard, Triston S. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Dunkel, Callie J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Kennard, Logan K. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Kieffer, Kyle L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Richardson, Lauren E. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Vargo, Davis J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Wilkinson, Chloe B. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Wilkinson, Parker W. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Williams, Cassandra J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Wright, Deric A. (Mount Carmel), 4
62864 Ballard, Shelbi R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Bishop, Elizabeth A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Childers Jr., Sarah E. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 Cralley, Joseph K. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Deacon, Teairra B. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 George, Brandon M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Green, Nikolas K. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Hallam, Kylan C. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 James, Jarell A. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 Jordan, Megan R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Lacey, Brooke E. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Launay, Melina M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *McCowen, Patrick M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Myers, Joshua M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Reed, Allison N. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 Rightnowar, Brett A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Rollins, Laequah Z. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Sandy, Kaelyn (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Sledge, Allison N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Storey, Connor J. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 Turner, Abbey L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Vance, Stacy R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Williams, Karen (Mount Vernon), 4
62865 Barnett, Kristi L. (Mulkeytown), 3
62865 *Blankenship, Taylor E. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Burkitt, Luke D. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Dennison, Merrill E. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Marlow, Steve (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Webb, Alissa (Mulkeytown), 4
62869 Peyton, Britt A. (Norris City), 2
62870 Niepoetter, Ryan M. (Odin), 4
62870 *Wooters, Matthew A. (Odin), 4
62872 *Brookman, Zachary S. (Opdyke), 4
62872 *Estes, Savannah M. (Opdyke), 4
62875 Hood, Clinton W. (Patoka), 4
62875 Houston, John A. (Patoka), 4
62881 *Meador, Daniel J. (Salem), 4
62881 Montgomery, Mikaela D. (Salem), 4
62881 Moore, Megan E. (Salem), 3
62881 Mosbarger, Andrew W. (Salem), 4
62881 *Steward, Cole S. (Salem), 2
62881 Thomas, Heather R. (Salem), 9
62882 *Saddler, Christonia R. (Sandoval), 4
62883 Banach, Adam M. (Scheller), 4
62883 *Frisch, Brooklin A. (Scheller), 4
62883 Vandeveer, Emily D. (Scheller), 4
62884 Hall, Jon T. (Sesser), 3
62884 *Lappin, Ashton (Sesser), 4
62884 *Simpson, Skylyn D. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Slack, Jesse M. (Sesser), 2
62884 *Williams, Mikala L. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Wylie, Kristen F. (Sesser), 4
62888 Sizemore, Kylee K. (Tamaroa), 3
62890 *Goldsberry, Brittany N. (Thompsonville), 4
62891 Jett, Allison M. (Valier), 4
62893 *Cavaletto, Rachel A. (Walnut Hill), 4
62894 Pytlinski, Claire E. (Waltonville), 4
62896 *Allen, Noah A. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Bean, Samantha K. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Beavers, Alexa L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Bencie, Shelbi M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Deaton, Jordan (West Frankfort), 4
62896 George, Judith R. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Julian, Briana K. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Karoski, Garrett (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Kay, Justin D. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Mayberry, Bradyn J. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 McReynolds, Ashley L. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Mohring, McKenzie S. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Porritt, Beth A. (West Frankfort), 9
62896 Pulley, Bailee L. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Rich, Jennifer A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Smilanich, Jera B. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Sneddon, Douglas A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Taylor, Emily L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Teal, David J. (West Frankfort), 4
62898 Mitchell, Shelby L. (Woodlawn), 4
62905 Cote, Misty L. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 *Stanton, Hannah E. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Vanzandt, Jenna R. (Alto Pass), 3
62906 *Blakely, Amelia A. (Anna), 3
62906 *Foster, Kyli S. (Anna), 4
62906 *Fox, Johanna M. (Anna), 4
62906 *Gilliam, Chandra A. (Anna), 4
62906 Haar, Elijah R. (Anna), 3
62906 Hughey, Evan R. (Anna), 4
62906 Mowery, Christopher M. (Anna), 4
62906 *Reynolds, Alyssa B. (Anna), 4
62906 *Smith, Elijah W. (Anna), 4
62906 *Wingate, Madeline S. (Anna), 4
62907 *Barker, James E. (Ava), 3
62907 *Chapman, Jacob C. (Ava), 4
62907 Cheatham, Chase R. (Ava), 4
62907 *Grigsby, Tyler J. (Ava), 3
62907 Hammel, Kyle D. (Ava), 4
62907 *Jarrett, Austin B. (Ava), 3
62907 *Robinson, April (Ava), 4
62908 Davault, Stephanie A. (Belknap), 4
62908 *Wrye, Gabriel A. (Belknap), 4
62912 *Conaway, Amanda B. (Buncombe), 4
62914 *Green, Diamoneek S. (Cairo), 2
62916 *Burgess, Alecia M. (Campbell Hill), 4
62916 Caswell, Cassandra N. (Campbell Hill), 4
62916 Eilers, Dalton R. (Campbell Hill), 4
62916 Kuhlman, Marcia N. (Campbell Hill), 4
62916 Witthoft, Bailey M. (Campbell Hill), 3
62917 *Rodgers, Hannah E. (Carrier Mills), 4
62918 Allardyce, Madison E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Allen, Chesney K. (Carterville), 4
62918 Barber, Hailey M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Bentley, Ethan L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Beuligmann, Paige K. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Bevis, Kaitlyn N. (Carterville), 3
62918 Blackley, Leslie R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Bogard, Addison M. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Bogard, Callie A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Brown, Patrick D. (Carterville), 4
62918 Burke, Christopher M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Burkett, Carmen A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Carter, Kelly J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Carter, Patrick R. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Clark, Jessica (Carterville), 4
62918 *Collins, Courtney R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Crosley, Cody W. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Cross, Hannah N. (Carterville), 2
62918 Dillow, Allen D. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Dorsey, Maggie A. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Drust, Amy J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Dunning, Taylor M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Frailey, Shay A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Frangello, Phillip A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Frease, Alexandre L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Gaddis, Annette M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gaston, Jordan R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gooden, Haylee E. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Graber, Lily M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Hiller, Alex V. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hoffman, Maria C. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hunsaker, Brooklyn N. (Carterville), 2
62918 Johnson, Julianna W. (Carterville), 3
62918 Kaminsky, Marena R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Keirn, Christy N. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Kinnard, Courtney E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Manis, Mariah A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Mills, Grant S. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Nichols, Courtney A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Nichols, Keegan A. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Nolen, John C. (Carterville), 9
62918 Penrod, Shelby R. (Carterville), 3
62918 Rasor, Tyler J. (Carterville), 2
62918 Robinson, Charles W. (Carterville), 9
62918 Robinson, Elizabeth R. (Carterville), 3
62918 Smith, Bryan C. (Carterville), 4
62918 Stalets, Dana N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Stevenson, Maria G. (Carterville), 4
62918 Swanson, Caitlin E. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Vagner, Adam J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Westra, Megan G. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Williams, Taylor M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Zapotoczny, Peter (Carterville), 9
62920 Blakley, Forrest W. (Cobden), 4
62920 Buila, Mikolos (Cobden), 2
62920 *Flamm, Parker L. (Cobden), 4
62920 Godinez, Jesus (Cobden), 4
62920 *Goins, Candice G. (Cobden), 4
62920 Harris, Kaitlyn A. (Cobden), 4
62921 *Timmons, Dezhane' A. (Colp), 4
62922 Deaton-Haseker, Courtney M. (Creal Springs), 3
62922 *Mausey, Emily (Creal Springs), 3
62922 Onstott, Morgan B. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Seavers, Connor C. (Creal Springs), 4
62924 *Beasley, Sara (De Soto), 4
62924 *Fink, Gage M. (De Soto), 9
62924 Jones, Cathy (De Soto), 2
62924 *Martinez, Hillary M. (De Soto), 4
62924 Saad, Feras A. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Sears, Lindsey N. (De Soto), 3
62924 *Shults, Keegan T. (De Soto), 3
62924 *Sisk, Destiny N. (De Soto), 2
62926 Brown, Gregory A. (Dongola), 9
62926 *Jacobs, Chantel (Dongola), 4
62926 Veach, John-Michael R. (Dongola), 4
62930 *Aldridge, Taylor M. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Ashby, Christina M. (Eldorado), 4
62930 Duckworth, Riley A. (Eldorado), 4
62930 Morse, Paxton M. (Eldorado), 2
62930 *Stanley, Christian L. (Eldorado), 4
62931 *Daymon, Ryki N. (Elizabethtown), 4
62931 *Gallion, Noah J. (Elizabethtown), 4
62932 *Cook, Alysa R. (Elkville), 4
62932 Funk, Tyler M. (Elkville), 4
62932 Trammel, Jacob E. (Elkville), 4
62932 *Whittington, Brooke N. (Elkville), 4
62932 Winthrop, Ellie G. (Elkville), 4
62932 Yates, Todd S. (Elkville), 4
62933 *Frankel, Abigail R. (Energy), 2
62933 Taylor, Samantha R. (Energy), 4
62935 *Finley, Mary E. (Galatia), 9
62935 Hoots, Michaela C. (Galatia), 2
62935 *McGuire, Robert (Galatia), 4
62935 *Turner, Elisabeth A. (Galatia), 4
62938 Coen, Paul (Golconda), 4
62938 Grumley, Ashlea R. (Golconda), 4
62938 Vaughn, Victoria L. (Golconda), 4
62939 *Bradford, Izabella J. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Edwards, Bailey A. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Frassato, Austyn K. (Goreville), 4
62939 Hill, Rachael B. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Jack, Kaitlyn J. (Goreville), 4
62939 Rau, Jordan (Goreville), 2
62939 Rushing, Sydnee M. (Goreville), 4
62939 Schuetz, Noah A. (Goreville), 4
62939 Travelstead, Regaina L. (Goreville), 4
62939 Ward, Raechel K. (Goreville), 4
62940 *Van Pelt, Grace C. (Gorham), 4
62941 Wooten, Maliyah M. (Grand Chain), 3
62942 *Crane, Lindsay N. (Grand Tower), 4
62943 *Kerley, Avery A. (Grantsburg), 4
62946 *Cain, Megan M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Christian, Olivia T. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Clarida, Zachary D. (Harrisburg), 3
62946 Crittendon, Mallory B. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Davis, Nicholas J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Edwards, Meghan L. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Higgs III, William D. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Lambert, Collins J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Lambert, Tyler C. (Harrisburg), 9
62946 *Luce, Ryan A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Mayer, Braden M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Mbadiwe, Concepta (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Mcvay, Savanna M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Newcomb, Hallie E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Phelps, Kennedy C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Pilkington, Nicholas E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Pinkerton, Brett C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Pruett, Ashley E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Questelle, Mikajah A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Rasch, Keelin D. (Harrisburg), 9
62946 Sandefur, Candice (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Shaw, Ashley A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Smithpeters, Bailey E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Taborn, Chelsea D. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Vaughn, Lynsey D. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Wells, Jeremiah O. (Harrisburg), 4
62947 Wasson, James A. (Herod), 4
62948 Barron, Adam H. (Herrin), 4
62948 Black, Tina M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Cagle, Bradley M. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Coates, Alicia (Herrin), 4
62948 Doty, Kristin E. (Herrin), 4
62948 Duddy, Mary L. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Elliott, Elisabeth G. (Herrin), 4
62948 Frick, Hunter D. (Herrin), 4
62948 Goins, Max S. (Herrin), 4
62948 Goot, Samantha R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Helleny, Lilyann K. (Herrin), 4
62948 Horn, Tyler W. (Herrin), 4
62948 Jackson, Michelle L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Johnson, Gabrielle Y. (Herrin), 3
62948 Johnston, Michael D. (Herrin), 4
62948 King, Faith N. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Kramer, Nolan N. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Laur, Sarah J. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Lind, Kadie A. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Miller, Kyle W. (Herrin), 4
62948 Mullen, Sean P. (Herrin), 2
62948 Mullins, Jacob T. (Herrin), 4
62948 Mullins, Lucas M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Nance, Dustin C. (Herrin), 4
62948 Newby, Mary Jane O. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Perry, Lindsey M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Rothchild, Joshua M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Stallman, Austin P. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Ventura, Alexandra N. (Herrin), 2
62948 Webb, Terra B. (Herrin), 4
62948 Wieland, Lexis M. (Herrin), 3
62949 Walls, Vickie A. (Hurst), 4
62951 Blankenship, Jordan M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Cobb, Dalton D. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Duncan, Otis J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Fitch, Olivia S. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Grider, Randall J. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Holland, Lily M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Johnson, Joshua R. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Johnson, Madison S. (Johnston City), 2
62951 *Rice, Jonathan J. (Johnston City), 9
62951 *Suitt, Jacob W. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Thompson, Allison M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Thompson, Frank E. (Johnston City), 2
62951 *Whittington, Melanie L. (Johnston City), 4
62952 Etter, Nicholas S. (Jonesboro), 3
62952 Jerolds, Logan (Jonesboro), 2
62956 Castleman, Tyler D. (Karnak), 4
62958 Bird, Connor M. (Makanda), 4
62958 DeBlieck, Antonia L. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Fiorino-Matthews, Joseph O. (Makanda), 2
62958 Forby, Madison D. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Le, Daphne Q. (Makanda), 9
62958 Lipe, Joshua D. (Makanda), 3
62958 Lorentz, Danielle N. (Makanda), 3
62958 Neitzer, Emerick J. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Pape, Alexander A. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Schmidt, Haley A. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Simelton, Shaya M. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Smyth III, Daniel T. (Makanda), 9
62958 Stoecker, Anthony W. (Makanda), 3
62958 Sykes, Joshua D. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Wisinski, Colin J. (Makanda), 3
62959 *Ashford, Morgan K. (Marion), 4
62959 *Baez, Chloe S. (Marion), 4
62959 Barger, Donovan P. (Marion), 4
62959 *Bethel, Stephanie A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Boles, Lucas R. (Marion), 2
62959 *Campbell, Erin M. (Marion), 4
62959 Childers, Benjamin M. (Marion), 4
62959 Coale, Caitlin E. (Marion), 3
62959 Courtois, Brandi K. (Marion), 3
62959 Crain, Makennen M. (Marion), 4
62959 Deaton, Mallory E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Dierkes, Mitchell S. (Marion), 4
62959 Dover, Kalli M. (Marion), 4
62959 Farthing, Aaron T. (Marion), 3
62959 *Fishback, Austin J. (Marion), 4
62959 Francis, Dalton S. (Marion), 4
62959 Gribble, Kali A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Harris, Wendy D. (Marion), 4
62959 *Headd, Sarah N. (Marion), 4
62959 Herzog, Marissa L. (Marion), 3
62959 Hudgens, Tristan W. (Marion), 4
62959 *Jean, Nathan A. (Marion), 4
62959 Jett, Heather (Marion), 4
62959 Johns, Kelly L. (Marion), 4
62959 Johns, Leah J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Johnson, Kaysay S. (Marion), 4
62959 *Killman, Amanda D. (Marion), 9
62959 Malone, Nicholas D. (Marion), 4
62959 *McGee, McKayla P. (Marion), 3
62959 *McKenzie, Aubrey L. (Marion), 4
62959 McPhail, Jackson H. (Marion), 2
62959 *McPhail, Serena E. (Marion), 4
62959 Mings, Bailey K. (Marion), 4
62959 Mings, Samantha L. (Marion), 4
62959 Moore, Sadye A. (Marion), 3
62959 Moore, Shelby L. (Marion), 4
62959 Nolen, Vika M. (Marion), 4
62959 Null, Emily B. (Marion), 4
62959 *Palmer, Hannah E. (Marion), 3
62959 *Patel, Ashita R. (Marion), 9
62959 *Pilkington, Jaimie L. (Marion), 9
62959 *Pulley, Erica L. (Marion), 4
62959 Pyle, Andrea M. (Marion), 4
62959 Reid, Tristen J. (Marion), 4
62959 Reynolds, Taylor P. (Marion), 4
62959 *Richardson, Elena L. (Marion), 2
62959 *Rose, Heather N. (Marion), 4
62959 Ruppel, Katelyn B. (Marion), 4
62959 *Rushing, Maria A. (Marion), 4
62959 Russell, Katelyn L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Schmid, Jacob C. (Marion), 2
62959 *Serles, Timothy (Marion), 3
62959 Smith, Sarah (Marion), 4
62959 Smoot, Reece L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Smothers, Darby L. (Marion), 4
62959 Tailor, Aarati Y. (Marion), 4
62959 *Taylor, Trenton L. (Marion), 4
62959 Urban, Jadon T. (Marion), 4
62959 Westrich, Ben C. (Marion), 4
62959 Whiting, Daphne M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Wolf, Abigail R. (Marion), 4
62959 Zeigler, Austin P. (Marion), 4
62959 *Zeigler, Hunter C. (Marion), 4
62960 Browning, William B. (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Duckworth, Caleb D. (Metropolis), 2
62960 Farmer, Noah C. (Metropolis), 2
62960 *Lyons, Briaunna M. (Metropolis), 2
62960 Talley, Diamond D. (Metropolis), 2
62960 Wong-Hammonds, Joanne (Metropolis), 4
62966 *Aken, Brandi N. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Almansour, Salman I. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Bachmann, Karlee M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Bradley, Veronika L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Bryant, Taylor L. (Murphysboro), 9
62966 *Carrington, Joshua A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Castrejon, Joseph P. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Cotter, Erin K. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Cronin, Melissa M. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Eberlin, Adam L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Ellis, Jamie M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Freeman, Robin S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Grammer, James B. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Groninger, Molly M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Hampton, Traci D. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Hart, Muriel L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Hunziker, Kathryn C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Keebler, Samantha C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Khdeer, Karam N. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Locke, Aaliyah L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Loggins, James (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Maycroft, Matthew L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 McRoberts, Kaitlin (Murphysboro), 3
62966 McTaggart, Emily S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Nelson, Robert (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Qasem, Karum S. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Roberts-Jacquot, Beth A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Ruehling, Wyatt Z. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Spoerre, Anna L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Springer, Jillian P. (Murphysboro), 9
62966 Stearns, Fallon L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Stearns, Molly G. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Steele, Ryan A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Szoke, David A. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Vaughn, Audrey R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Wright, Jacob D. (Murphysboro), 2
62967 Hamel, Dylan S. (New Burnside), 4
62972 Napier, Letasha L. (Ozark), 4
62972 Patterson, Alyssa J. (Tunnel Hill), 4
62974 *Cain, Mikayla D. (Pittsburg), 3
62974 Langheld, Nicholas J. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 *Quigg, Courtney N. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 *Stearns, Zachary D. (Pittsburg), 9
62977 McGuire, Benjamin A. (Raleigh), 9
62983 *Battaglia, Marrisa B. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Byrn, Kyla R. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Jones, Kassandra R. (Royalton), 4
62984 Allen, Kelsie M. (Shawneetown), 2
62987 Poffenroth, Shy (Stonefort), 4
62987 Robards, Aimee M. (Stonefort), 4
62994 *Allard, Dana K. (Vergennes), 4
62994 Blume, Mark A. (Vergennes), 4
62995 *Colson, Quin S. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Reeder, Randy M. (Vienna), 4
62997 *Lodge, Gage T. (Willisville), 4
62999 Giles, Logan P. (Zeigler), 3
62999 Kays, Jesse I. (Zeigler), 4
62999 *McCluskey, Chloe R. (Zeigler), 4
62999 *Pope, Destiny N. (Zeigler), 4
62999 *Potmas, Valerie (Zeigler), 4
62999 Prudent, David J. (Zeigler), 2
62999 Warren, Riley M. (Zeigler), 3
62999 Wawczak, Alison M. (Zeigler), 4