Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

AR - 71968 *Mullins, Calis A. (Royal, AR), 3
AR - 72211 Brady, Nathan J. (Little Rock, AR), 2
AR - 72211 Burgess, Camryn D. (Little Rock, AR), 2
AR - 72211 Robbins, Daniel P. (Little Rock, AR), 4
AR - 72712 *Braich, Karendeep (Bentonville, AR), 4
AR - 72712 *Caylor, Jordan R. (Bentonville, AR), 4
AR - 72715 Lyman, Caitlyn N. (Bella Vista, AR), 4
AR - 72715 *Lyman, Madyson E. (Bella Vista, AR), 4
IA - 50009 *Marnin, Jacob C. (Altoona, IA), 4
IA - 50014 Straub, Samuel S. (Ames, IA), 4
IA - 50226 *Becker, Hannah E. (Polk City, IA), 2
IA - 50266 *Harris, Johnathon T. (West Des Moines, IA), 2
IA - 50322 Neibergall, Laura E. (Urbandale, IA), 4
IA - 51534 Smith, Nicole M. (Glenwood, IA), 2
IA - 52205 Mason, Scott (Anamosa, IA), 4
IA - 52241 *Carlson, Berit L. (Coralville, IA), 4
IA - 52501 Jaegers, Cassaundra R. (Ottumwa, IA), 4
IA - 52722 Brinson, Aaron E. (Bettendorf, IA), 4
IA - 52722 Burke, Margaret M. (Bettendorf, IA), 3
IA - 52722 *Nash, Jacqueline K. (Bettendorf, IA), 4
IA - 52732 Hutson, Kaitlyn A. (Clinton, IA), 4
IN - 46032 Cozzarelli, Celeste A. (Carmel, IN), 4
IN - 46033 Booth, Thomas J. (Carmel, IN), 4
IN - 46033 *Fishero, Jon-Michael (Carmel, IN), 4
IN - 46037 Bennett, Indica A. (Fishers, IN), 4
IN - 46037 Chinn, Jeremy M. (Fishers, IN), 3
IN - 46055 Case, Cole (Mccordsville, IN), 3
IN - 46055 Case, Madison (Mccordsville, IN), 4
IN - 46062 *Podzielinski, Joshua M. (Noblesville, IN), 4
IN - 46062 Turley, Madison L. (Noblesville, IN), 4
IN - 46077 *Mcknight, Robert R. (Zionsville, IN), 4
IN - 46113 Chew, Trevor (Camby, IN), 4
IN - 46122 Gibson, Jaira M. (Danville, IN), 3
IN - 46128 Salsman, Austin L. (Fillmore, IN), 4
IN - 46163 Schwartz, Megan A. (New Palestine, IN), 4
IN - 46168 *Todd, Hunter D. (Plainfield, IN), 2
IN - 46176 Diemer, Erin N. (Shelbyville, IN), 2
IN - 46180 *Fruits, Corey G. (Stilesville, IN), 4
IN - 46205 Turner, Graham E. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46208 Rymsza, Stefanie L. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46217 *Hill, Anna M. (Indianapolis, IN), 2
IN - 46236 *Wells, Montel L. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46256 Siertle, Joseph H. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46260 Curlin, Rayonna M. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46307 *Borrmann, Kaitlin J. (Crown Point, IN), 4
IN - 46342 *Courteau, Meredith M. (Hobart, IN), 3
IN - 46356 *Leckrone, Mallory J. (Lowell, IN), 4
IN - 46368 Lindsey, Raquan R. (Portage, IN), 2
IN - 46383 Radford, Michael C. (Valparaiso, IN), 3
IN - 46383 Vincent, Daniel J. (Valparaiso, IN), 4
IN - 46385 O'Shea, Kelly (Valparaiso, IN), 4
IN - 46394 Zarate Pescina, Leslie I. (Whiting, IN), 4
IN - 46408 Poindexter, Lauren L. (Gary, IN), 3
IN - 46410 *Feliciano, Anna M. (Merrillville, IN), 4
IN - 46410 Woods, Taylor A. (Merrillville, IN), 4
IN - 46804 Burks, Tabitha B. (Fort Wayne, IN), 4
IN - 46845 *Yoder, Chandler P. (Fort Wayne, IN), 4
IN - 46845 *Young, Abigail G. (Fort Wayne, IN), 2
IN - 47122 *Zeinemann, Kyle M. (Georgetown, IN), 2
IN - 47130 Zelli, Michelle L. (Jeffersonville, IN), 4
IN - 47459 *Handlos, Grace C. (Solsberry, IN), 4
IN - 47532 Rasche, Katelyn M. (Ferdinand, IN), 4
IN - 47537 Bacon, Jessica E. (Gentryville, IN), 4
IN - 47546 *Hostetter, Haley R. (Jasper, IN), 4
IN - 47601 Ferriell, Chad M. (Boonville, IN), 4
IN - 47601 *Waters, Evonna L. (Boonville, IN), 2
IN - 47630 Batson, Maggie J. (Newburgh, IN), 4
IN - 47630 Effron, Shannon K. (Newburgh, IN), 4
IN - 47630 Ellsworth, Jake W. (Newburgh, IN), 4
IN - 47633 *Kissel, Kensington L. (Poseyville, IN), 4
IN - 47666 *Holzmeyer, Taylor M. (Patoka, IN), 4
IN - 47670 *May, Allison M. (Princeton, IN), 4
IN - 47711 Odom, Kelsey R. (Evansville, IN), 3
IN - 47711 *Thompson, Haven A. (Evansville, IN), 3
IN - 47715 *Riley, Cody R. (Evansville, IN), 9
IN - 47715 Taylor, Doriana L. (Evansville, IN), 2
IN - 47802 Almarri, Jaber S. (Terre Haute, IN), 4
IN - 47802 Ramsook, Dennis (Terre Haute, IN), 4
IN - 47842 Morgan, Jaymi L. (Clinton, IN), 4
IN - 47906 *Murawski, Jessica R. (West Lafayette, IN), 3
IN - 47906 *Weber, Lincoln W. (West Lafayette, IN), 3
IN - 47975 Smith, Jarrett R. (Pine Village, IN), 2
KY - 40014 Gordon, Austin A. (Crestwood, KY), 4
KY - 40026 Brazeau, Emma D. (Goshen, KY), 4
KY - 40059 *Brown, Hailee E. (Prospect, KY), 4
KY - 40160 *Kiely, Marissa R. (Radcliff, KY), 3
KY - 40205 *Rubino, Alex J. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40207 *Wolford, Mason J. (Louisville, KY), 2
KY - 40214 Fielden, Emily R. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40220 Burke, Sophie R. (Louisville, KY), 2
KY - 40241 Greif, Miles T. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40245 *Edelen, Ashley L. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40299 Vogelsberg, Emma L. (Louisville, KY), 3
KY - 40383 *Dawson, Claire V. (Versailles, KY), 4
KY - 40509 Shepherd, Samuel G. (Lexington, KY), 4
KY - 40513 Smith, Morgan S. (Lexington, KY), 3
KY - 42001 *Mehta, Timothy A. (Paducah, KY), 9
KY - 42003 Luton, Devin F. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42003 Ward, Hannah E. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42053 *Billings, Amber R. (Kevil, KY), 4
KY - 42053 Scott, Bailey E. (Kevil, KY), 4
KY - 42066 *Turley, Morghen A. (Mayfield, KY), 3
KY - 42071 Jones, Benson J. (Murray, KY), 3
KY - 42101 O'Bryan, Garrett M. (Bowling Green, KY), 2
KY - 42206 *Cassady, Caleb S. (Auburn, KY), 4
KY - 42303 *Carver, Laura J. (Owensboro, KY), 3
KY - 42408 Linton, Ryan J. (Dawson Springs, KY), 4
KY - 42431 Babenkova, Anna A. (Madisonville, KY), 4
KY - 42437 Adams, Jennifer (Morganfield, KY), 4
MO - 63005 Agnew, Keenan D. (Chesterfield, MO), 2
MO - 63005 Brison, Jasmine L. (Chesterfield, MO), 4
MO - 63010 *Anthony, Alison E. (Arnold, MO), 3
MO - 63011 Beaven, Lauren R. (Ballwin, MO), 4
MO - 63011 *Hepper, Sarah E. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63011 *Nelson, Dawn M. (Ballwin, MO), 4
MO - 63017 Creamer, Henry D. (Chesterfield, MO), 4
MO - 63017 Holmsley, Thomas (Chesterfield, MO), 4
MO - 63017 *Kixmiller, Trenton F. (Chesterfield, MO), 4
MO - 63017 Rhodes, Ian M. (Chesterfield, MO), 3
MO - 63020 Moravec, Kelcie L. (De Soto, MO), 4
MO - 63021 *Boeckmann, Henry P. (Ballwin, MO), 3
MO - 63021 Zayas Scott, Amanda H. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63026 *Preston, Kelly R. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63028 Darnell, Claire M. (Festus, MO), 4
MO - 63028 Moreland IV, George F. (Festus, MO), 4
MO - 63031 Bolanos-Tapia, Manuel A. (Florissant, MO), 4
MO - 63033 Thomas, Alyssa J. (Florissant, MO), 4
MO - 63038 Keppel, Dillon P. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63038 *Schmelig, Sheridan N. (Glencoe, MO), 3
MO - 63040 Massa, Katelyn M. (Wildwood, MO), 2
MO - 63040 *Pope, Madison M. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63044 *Maguire, Madilyn S. (Bridgeton, MO), 4
MO - 63044 Mansell, Nicholas P. (Bridgeton, MO), 3
MO - 63049 Langeneckert, Clayton (High Ridge, MO), 9
MO - 63049 *Walker, Ashley N. (High Ridge, MO), 4
MO - 63052 Carpenter, Shelby C. (Imperial, MO), 4
MO - 63052 Frawley, Jesse L. (Imperial, MO), 4
MO - 63052 Wernig, Meredith G. (Imperial, MO), 2
MO - 63056 Jacquin, Mandy M. (Leslie, MO), 4
MO - 63069 Grimm, Taylor S. (Pacific, MO), 4
MO - 63074 *Wilhelm, Mary E. (Saint Ann, MO), 4
MO - 63104 Scott, Angela R. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63105 *Wood, Travis L. (Clayton, MO), 3
MO - 63106 Lang, Elesia F. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63106 *Rucker, Alexandrea M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63118 Brooks, Vyctoria N. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63118 Miller, Eric C. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63119 *Kurtz, Molly K. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63119 Sigillito, Michael P. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63119 Smith, Quincy A. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63121 Jones, Veronica A. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63123 Causevic, Arnela (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63125 Ainsworth III, David J. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63125 Kullmann, Christina R. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63125 *Schaefer, Janelle M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63126 Zach, Juliette A. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63127 *Sontag, Joseph E. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 *Giegling, Lucas R. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63129 Proemsey, Matthew (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 *Rhone, Tierney M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63131 *Finer, Andrew D. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63131 *Unger, Elise L. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63132 *Maranto, Anastasia M. (Olivette, MO), 4
MO - 63135 Hewitt, Joshua M. (Ferguson, MO), 3
MO - 63136 *Riggins, India L. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63138 Davis, Ryan W. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63138 *Smith, Deion (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63138 Wayne, Leah (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63143 Troll, Michael J. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63146 *Lowry, Tara L. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63146 *Meyer, Madeleine E. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63301 Dultz, Alexandra M. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 *Pauley, Summer N. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63304 *Baker, Madelyn R. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63366 *Baker-Wilmes, Madison R. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63366 Pudlowski, Rachel L. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63366 *Shuffett, Kathleen M. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63367 Hoppe, Ryan Q. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63367 Kelly, Erica B. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63368 Atherton, Alexis J. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63368 Buehler, Brett M. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63368 Gawedzinski, Melyssa J. (O Fallon, MO), 2
MO - 63368 *Gniadek, Justin T. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63368 Kidd, Jordan R. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63368 Reed, Alicia L. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63368 Trotter, Dasia L. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63376 Bowman, Chance K. (Saint Peters, MO), 3
MO - 63379 *Kessler, Krista M. (Troy, MO), 4
MO - 63379 Loveless, Robert L. (Troy, MO), 2
MO - 63383 Jansen, Jennifer R. (Warrenton, MO), 2
MO - 63385 Domalewski, Ryan J. (Wentzville, MO), 4
MO - 63385 Higginbotham, Jessica S. (Wentzville, MO), 4
MO - 63390 Hoffman, Tyler P. (Wright City, MO), 3
MO - 63648 *Yount, Taylor A. (Irondale, MO), 4
MO - 63670 Graham, Stephanie L. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 2
MO - 63670 Nickelson, Emily M. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 2
MO - 63670 *Zerwig, Nathan J. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 4
MO - 63701 *Modglin, Alexander C. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 2
MO - 63701 *Nimmer, Alyssa J. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 4
MO - 63736 *Bolen, Kyndal L. (Benton, MO), 4
MO - 63755 Cai, Alice B. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63755 *Friedrich, Joshua A. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63755 Roe, Sylvia (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63775 *Buerck, Drew L. (Perryville, MO), 4
MO - 63775 Thompson, Cassandra (Perryville, MO), 4
MO - 63780 Landewee, Kayce A. (Scott City, MO), 4
MO - 63857 *Patel, Priya N. (Kennett, MO), 4
MO - 63957 *Lewis, McClay I. (Piedmont, MO), 3
MO - 64014 Moore, Eboni N. (Blue Springs, MO), 4
MO - 64079 *Smith, Caleb I. (Platte City, MO), 4
MO - 64086 Lord, Julia A. (Lees Summit, MO), 4
MO - 64155 *Montague, Katlyn N. (Kansas City, MO), 4
MO - 64834 Elbert, Michael W. (Carl Junction, MO), 2
MO - 65043 Raithel, Benjamin M. (Holts Summit, MO), 4
MO - 65101 Lesko, Emrah E. (Jefferson City, MO), 4
MO - 65101 *Roberson, Alexis L. (Jefferson City, MO), 3
MO - 65109 *Martin, Kezia F. (Jefferson City, MO), 4
MO - 65202 Edwards, Christopher (Columbia, MO), 3
MO - 65233 Nail, Kathrynne T. (Boonville, MO), 4
MO - 65240 *Bowne, Rachel M. (Centralia, MO), 4
MO - 65619 *White, Isaac B. (Battlefield, MO), 4
MO - 65706 *Cole, Roman T. (Marshfield, MO), 2
MO - 65781 *Larsen, Tyler L. (Willard, MO), 4
MO - 65804 Smith, Allyson R. (Springfield, MO), 4
TN - 37010 *Hart, Andrea (Adams, TN), 9
TN - 37043 *Goble, Margaret S. (Clarksville, TN), 2
TN - 37055 Cotriss, Jacob E. (Dickson, TN), 4
TN - 37067 Anderson, Hunter L. (Franklin, TN), 4
TN - 37072 Patel, Shavan (Goodlettsville, TN), 4
TN - 37075 *Spicer, Jordan B. (Hendersonville, TN), 4
TN - 37076 *Orkin, Sarah J. (Hermitage, TN), 4
TN - 37115 *Wilson, Lyneesya G. (Madison, TN), 4
TN - 37122 Bell, Jacob M. (Mount Juliet, TN), 4
TN - 37122 *Lounsbury, Cassidy E. (Mount Juliet, TN), 3
TN - 37122 Moss, Nolan H. (Mount Juliet, TN), 4
TN - 37128 Miller, Joshua W. (Murfreesboro, TN), 4
TN - 37138 *Giacobbi, Jessica E. (Old Hickory, TN), 4
TN - 37146 *Rosado, Karla G. (Pleasant View, TN), 4
TN - 37146 Werner, Sarah J. (Pleasant View, TN), 4
TN - 37167 Luker, Graham (Smyrna, TN), 4
TN - 37167 *Uti, Humphrey A. (Smyrna, TN), 4
TN - 37172 *Johnson, Alexis R. (Springfield, TN), 4
TN - 37179 Dittmer, Aaron R. (Thompsons Station, TN), 2
TN - 37206 Bunn, Caleb S. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37210 Robinson, Alexus S. (Nashville, TN), 3
TN - 37210 Taylor, Asia T. (Nashville, TN), 2
TN - 37211 Epps, Christian G. (Nashville, TN), 2
TN - 37212 Rodriguez-Avila, Alysha (Nashville, TN), 3
TN - 37355 Jones, Brianna E. (Manchester, TN), 4
TN - 37421 Andrus, Haley J. (Chattanooga, TN), 4
TN - 37643 *Dugger, Cody A. (Elizabethton, TN), 2
TN - 37922 Ott, Chandler M. (Knoxville, TN), 4
TN - 38002 Creed, Robert (Arlington, TN), 4
TN - 38004 Markley, Madison A. (Atoka, TN), 2
TN - 38011 Howell, Jimmy O. (Brighton, TN), 4
TN - 38018 Butler, Lauren (Cordova, TN), 9
TN - 38018 Gipson, Bria N. (Cordova, TN), 2
TN - 38023 Dillon, George T. (Drummonds, TN), 4
TN - 38053 Coker, Jackson M. (Millington, TN), 2
TN - 38058 Morrow, James T. (Munford, TN), 4
TN - 38112 Brown, James M. (Memphis, TN), 2
TN - 38116 *Allen, Vernecelyn N. (Memphis, TN), 2
TN - 38122 *Myers, Zachary T. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38134 Lanley, Emma P. (Memphis, TN), 2
TN - 38135 Thomas Jr., Charles R. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38138 Barnette, Kirsten L. (Germantown, TN), 2
TN - 38138 Byrd, Rebecca F. (Germantown, TN), 2
TN - 38138 *Kuns, Matthew R. (Germantown, TN), 4
TN - 38138 Lathem, Maggie M. (Germantown, TN), 2
TN - 38138 Sackett, Connor J. (Germantown, TN), 3
TN - 38139 Bush, Caroline B. (Germantown, TN), 4
TN - 38260 Kelly, Rachael A. (Troy, TN), 3
TN - 38305 Bevis, Taylor A. (Jackson, TN), 4
WI - 53022 *Bennett, Emily R. (Germantown, WI), 2
WI - 53024 Hauer, Rachel C. (Grafton, WI), 4
WI - 53057 *Walber, Luke J. (Mount Calvary, WI), 4
WI - 53081 Perl, Tomi J. (Sheboygan, WI), 4
WI - 53151 Vasic, Nikola D. (New Berlin, WI), 4
WI - 53158 Cargille, Joshua C. (Pleasant Prairie, WI), 4
WI - 53177 Kinchen, Alfred J. (Sturtevant, WI), 2
WI - 53186 Fahey, Nolan P. (Waukesha, WI), 4
WI - 53216 *Thomas, Keara J. (Milwaukee, WI), 2
WI - 53216 *Thomas, Khadijah (Milwaukee, WI), 2
WI - 53511 *Kleinschmidt, Lauren M. (Beloit, WI), 4
WI - 53575 Higgins, Mason A. (Oregon, WI), 4
WI - 53719 Childers, Jack M. (Fitchburg, WI), 4
WI - 54115 Buckley, Madeline S. (De Pere, WI), 4
WI - 54115 Vercauteren, Jeremy K. (De Pere, WI), 3
WI - 54217 *Wallander, Emma J. (Luxemburg, WI), 4
WI - 54656 Zimmerman, Michael K. (Sparta, WI), 9
WI - 54758 Aldarondo, Sara H. (Osseo, WI), 4
WI - 54817 Longacre, Kayla R. (Birchwood, WI), 4
WI - 54923 Parman, Payton H. (Berlin, WI), 3