Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

AK - 99703 *Bezold, Heather J. (Fort Wainwright, AK), 3
AL - 35803 Foss, Jakob K. (Huntsville, AL), 2
AR - 72034 *Grygus, Jessica H. (Conway, AR), 4
AR - 72034 Horton, Perry P. (Conway, AR), 2
AR - 72116 Angyal, Emily A. (North Little Rock, AR), 4
AR - 72207 McCracken, Joseph W. (Little Rock, AR), 3
AR - 72417 Harvey, Benjamin B. (Brookland, AR), 4
AR - 72734 Harrington, Bailey E. (Gentry, AR), 4
AZ - 85048 Hauck, Marlon (Phoenix, AZ), 1
AZ - 85254 Horton, Nicole A. (Scottsdale, AZ), 3
AZ - 85297 *Yang, Terry (Gilbert, AZ), 4
CA - 90240 *Fiala, Steven J. (Downey, CA), 4
CA - 90266 Raventos, Nicole P. (Manhattan Beach, CA), 4
CA - 90603 Catron, Oliver L. (Whittier, CA), 4
CA - 90630 Varalyai, Zachary T. (Cypress, CA), 3
CA - 91010 Maceda, Charles A. (Duarte, CA), 4
CA - 91344 Singer, Rebecca B. (Granada Hills, CA), 4
CA - 91710 *Hong, Andrew (Chino, CA), 4
CA - 91739 Cizkova, Nevenka (Rancho Cucamonga, CA), 4
CA - 91739 Elkebir, Hannah K. (Rancho Cucamonga, CA), 2
CA - 91762 Chang, Caleb J. (Ontario, CA), 4
CA - 91767 Sianturi, Moses (Pomona, CA), 4
CA - 91791 Gutierrez, Francisco A. (West Covina, CA), 4
CA - 91792 Leitch, James S. (West Covina, CA), 4
CA - 92119 Jennings, Donovan D. (San Diego, CA), 4
CA - 92336 Betz, Derek A. (Fontana, CA), 4
CA - 92336 Heseltine, Dallas (Fontana, CA), 4
CA - 92571 *Maya, Maria E. (Perris, CA), 3
CA - 92571 *Patterson, Michael J. (Perris, CA), 3
CA - 92585 *Steinmuller, Tanner (Menifee, CA), 4
CA - 92627 Burton, Isabel S. (Costa Mesa, CA), 4
CA - 92648 *Shay, Ryan D. (Huntington Beach, CA), 3
CA - 92663 Alaluf, Madeline E. (Newport Beach, CA), 4
CA - 92677 *Huber, Krystian P. (Laguna Niguel, CA), 4
CA - 92677 Perry, Luke (Laguna Niguel, CA), 4
CA - 92691 Gallastegui, Anika (Mission Viejo, CA), 4
CA - 92694 Lybrand, Jake W. (Ladera Ranch, CA), 4
CA - 92807 Parra, Asher M. (Anaheim, CA), 4
CA - 92808 *Li, Ryan (Anaheim, CA), 4
CA - 92833 *Penaloza, Felipe (Fullerton, CA), 4
CA - 92840 Todd, James S. (Garden Grove, CA), 4
CA - 92880 Baclit, Jn N. (Eastvale, CA), 4
CA - 92880 McDermott, Kylie M. (Eastvale, CA), 3
CA - 93950 Perlstein, Matthew J. (Pacific Grove, CA), 4
CA - 96008 Paloutzian, Layton K. (Bella Vista, CA), 4
CA - 96161 *Thomas, Kira E. (Truckee, CA), 3
CO - 80128 Chavez, William F. (Littleton, CO), 3
CO - 80403 *Bennett, Mckenna S. (Golden, CO), 4
CO - 80602 *Brown, Ally (Brighton, CO), 3
CO - 80603 *Fails, Skylar R. (Brighton, CO), 3
CO - 81201 Hansen, Ethan I. (Salida, CO), 4
CO - 81201 Johnson, Sydney M. (Salida, CO), 3
CT - 06785 D'Alessandro, Mariela S. (South Kent, CT), 4
DE - 19943 Cortez, Christopher L. (Felton, DE), 4
DE - 19962 Marconi, Justin R. (Magnolia, DE), 2
FL - 32073 DeHerrera, Nicholas J. (Orange Park, FL), 2
FL - 32210 Jett, Iris J. (Jacksonville, FL), 4
FL - 32212 *Torrence, Kris C. (Jacksonville, FL), 2
FL - 32218 *Renacs, Gregory T. (Jacksonville, FL), 4
FL - 32226 Graham, Jonjalyn C. (Jacksonville, FL), 4
FL - 32254 Kasprzycki, Greg (Jacksonville, FL), 4
FL - 32503 *Barr, Anna M. (Pensacola, FL), 4
FL - 32542 Ozier, Shelby J. (Eglin Afb, FL), 2
FL - 32542 Tomasek, Natasha R. (Eglin Afb, FL), 3
FL - 32570 *Blalock, Matthew G. (Milton, FL), 4
FL - 32773 Hartfield, Imani A. (Sanford, FL), 3
FL - 32937 Allen, Chad I. (Satellite Beach, FL), 4
FL - 33050 Sullivan, Bailey A. (Marathon, FL), 9
FL - 33596 Brazinski, Jordan M. (Valrico, FL), 4
FL - 33606 Friesen, Paul J. (Tampa, FL), 2
FL - 33617 *Griffey, Kyle A. (Temple Terrace, FL), 4
FL - 33904 Gibson, Arthur E. (Cape Coral, FL), 4
FL - 34203 Anthony, Emma B. (Bradenton, FL), 2
FL - 34286 *Lafo, Grace J. (North Port, FL), 4
FL - 34747 Wyckoff, Joseph (Celebration, FL), 9
FL - 34761 Corpuz, Gillian Z. (Ocoee, FL), 3
GA - 30040 Whitmer, Keeley K. (Cumming, GA), 3
GA - 30045 Harden Jr., Derek N. (Lawrenceville, GA), 2
GA - 30214 Hawes, Javan (Fayetteville, GA), 9
GA - 30215 Coventon, Cade M. (Fayetteville, GA), 4
GA - 30265 Sheehan, Connor T. (Newnan, GA), 4
GA - 30313 *Foreman, Arianna E. (Atlanta, GA), 2
GA - 30331 *Johnson, Taliyah P. (Atlanta, GA), 3
GA - 30533 Bradley, Monica L. (Dahlonega, GA), 2
GA - 30720 *Nelson, David J. (Dalton, GA), 2
GA - 30813 *Adams, Sophie (Grovetown, GA), 4
GU - 96915 *Roberts, Jacob (Santa Rita, GU), 4
IA - 50023 *Wallestad, Emma M. (Ankeny, IA), 4
IA - 50156 *Peterson, Kaden M. (Madrid, IA), 4
IA - 50219 *Sales, Elizabeth A. (Pella, IA), 4
IA - 50266 Ver Steeg, Gabriel T. (West Des Moines, IA), 2
IA - 50310 Asani, Mseke F. (Des Moines, IA), 4
IA - 50428 *DeVries, Jaylen (Clear Lake, IA), 3
IA - 52001 Gomez, Leslie A. (Dubuque, IA), 4
IA - 52345 *Katcher, Adrianna J. (Urbana, IA), 3
IN - 46033 *Wintermantel, Sarah S. (Carmel, IN), 3
IN - 46037 Mueller, Kathryn M. (Fishers, IN), 4
IN - 46060 Wagner, Katharine D. (Noblesville, IN), 4
IN - 46064 *Miller, Maggie L. (Pendleton, IN), 3
IN - 46072 *Caylor, Bailey E. (Tipton, IN), 3
IN - 46112 Reams, Nicholas C. (Brownsburg, IN), 4
IN - 46122 Riddle, Jordan N. (Danville, IN), 3
IN - 46122 Webb, Hunter J. (Danville, IN), 2
IN - 46142 Johns, Timothy J. (Greenwood, IN), 4
IN - 46142 Strauch, Evan J. (Greenwood, IN), 3
IN - 46143 *Rudd, Alexis G. (Greenwood, IN), 2
IN - 46158 Griffin, Christopher S. (Mooresville, IN), 4
IN - 46220 Montague, Autumn R. (Indianapolis, IN), 2
IN - 46239 *Ingle, Matisen J. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46322 Fanning, Amethyst M. (Highland, IN), 4
IN - 46375 Flugstad, Mallory L. (Schererville, IN), 3
IN - 46383 *Anglin, Philip (Valparaiso, IN), 2
IN - 46536 Tungate, Alexandria M. (Lakeville, IN), 3
IN - 46777 Cyrus, Alyssa R. (Ossian, IN), 3
IN - 46793 Bice, Hayden D. (Waterloo, IN), 4
IN - 46962 *Baker, Addison L. (North Manchester, IN), 2
IN - 47150 *Diehl, Marie-Claire H. (New Albany, IN), 4
IN - 47304 *Carpenter, Taegan A. (Muncie, IN), 4
IN - 47403 *Cox, Destiny M. (Bloomington, IN), 4
IN - 47408 *Lynd, Sarah E. (Bloomington, IN), 3
IN - 47546 Barth, Gabe L. (Jasper, IN), 3
IN - 47550 *Peter, Bryce A. (Lamar, IN), 4
IN - 47601 Herr, Opal J. (Boonville, IN), 3
IN - 47630 Britton, William F. (Newburgh, IN), 1
IN - 47630 *Minto, Zoe K. (Newburgh, IN), 3
IN - 47630 Robbins, Maggie J. (Newburgh, IN), 2
IN - 47630 *Talbert, Claire M. (Newburgh, IN), 4
IN - 47639 Hart, Travis D. (Haubstadt, IN), 4
IN - 47670 Burst, Sean A. (Princeton, IN), 4
IN - 47711 Current, Zachary L. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47711 Tornatta, Tatum N. (Evansville, IN), 3
IN - 47712 *Gollaher, Anna M. (Evansville, IN), 2
IN - 47714 Martin, Caroline M. (Evansville, IN), 2
IN - 47714 *Vollmer, Daniel T. (Evansville, IN), 3
IN - 47720 *Winters, Emily (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47725 Combs, Branson C. (Evansville, IN), 3
IN - 47802 *Dicus, Alyssa F. (Terre Haute, IN), 4
IN - 47906 *Weber, Lincoln W. (West Lafayette, IN), 4
IN - 47909 *Roberts, Elizabeth M. (Lafayette, IN), 2
KS - 66062 Wingerter, Justin R. (Olathe, KS), 3
KS - 66212 *Henrie, Ashlyn N. (Overland Park, KS), 3
KY - 40023 *Huckleberry, Elisabeth B. (Fisherville, KY), 3
KY - 40056 Hall, Jackson E. (Pewee Valley, KY), 3
KY - 40379 *Flynt, Alexandra C. (Stamping Ground, KY), 4
KY - 40503 Brown, Grace B. (Lexington, KY), 4
KY - 41011 Blackburn, Declan P. (Covington, KY), 4
KY - 42001 Baglino, Anthony J. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42001 *Love, Alicia (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42001 Marshall, Jordan M. (Paducah, KY), 3
KY - 42001 Petersen, Christina N. (Paducah, KY), 3
KY - 42001 *Solomon, Tabatha M. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42025 Clark, Dustin (Benton, KY), 4
KY - 42053 Walker, Emily N. (Kevil, KY), 2
KY - 42064 Way, Tanner G. (Marion, KY), 3
KY - 42066 *Grover, Chloe E. (Mayfield, KY), 4
KY - 42101 Brooks, Heidi J. (Bowling Green, KY), 2
KY - 42206 *Cassady, Sarah K. (Auburn, KY), 4
KY - 42376 Nalley, Jon S. (Utica, KY), 4
KY - 42437 *Lamb, Lexi P. (Morganfield, KY), 4
LA - 70380 Colbert, Amber N. (Morgan City, LA), 4
LA - 70461 *Moore, Caroline V. (Slidell, LA), 4
LA - 70658 *Walker, Hannah E. (Reeves, LA), 4
LA - 71405 Byrnes, River D. (Ball, LA), 4
MA - 01545 *Gauvin, Rebecca L. (Shrewsbury, MA), 2
MD - 20603 Garner, Olivia R. (Waldorf, MD), 4
MD - 20639 Radisch, Kyle W. (Huntingtown, MD), 4
MD - 21660 *Ringgold, Hannah C. (Ridgely, MD), 4
MD - 21784 *Bellows, Joshua C. (Sykesville, MD), 2
MI - 48158 Dotson, Xavier G. (Manchester, MI), 4
MI - 48307 *DuCharme, Kaitlin M. (Rochester Hills, MI), 3
MI - 48346 *Desmet, Abigail F. (Clarkston, MI), 4
MI - 48640 Jean, Aubree M. (Midland, MI), 4
MI - 49036 *Targgart, Cole D. (Coldwater, MI), 4
MI - 49106 Babcock, Odin (Bridgman, MI), 4
MI - 49411 *Wiese, Hunter N. (Free Soil, MI), 4
MI - 49423 Schellhammer, MacKenzie G. (Holland, MI), 4
MI - 49460 *Senti, Ethan D. (West Olive, MI), 4
MI - 49464 *DeMann, Callie Y. (Zeeland, MI), 3
MI - 49783 Robertson, Ali R. (Sault Sainte Marie, MI), 2
MI - 49930 Neeper, Taylor L. (Hancock, MI), 4
MN - 55044 *Gray, Grace V. (Lakeville, MN), 2
MN - 55447 *Bellone, Joseph A. (Plymouth, MN), 4
MO - 63005 Monninger, Trevor L. (Wildwood, MO), 3
MO - 63010 Anthony, Alison E. (Arnold, MO), 4
MO - 63011 Hepper, Jacob G. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63011 *Kraev, Kris M. (Wildwood, MO), 2
MO - 63011 McCauley, Robin A. (Wildwood, MO), 3
MO - 63017 Sewester, Ryan J. (Chesterfield, MO), 3
MO - 63020 Harness, Jenna L. (De Soto, MO), 4
MO - 63021 Harris, Katherine (Ballwin, MO), 4
MO - 63021 *Karfs, Aidan S. (Manchester, MO), 4
MO - 63021 Lukrofka, Tyson A. (Manchester, MO), 4
MO - 63021 Paszek, Quinn M. (Manchester, MO), 4
MO - 63025 Aholt, Jonathan P. (Eureka, MO), 4
MO - 63026 Baur, Madison (Fenton, MO), 3
MO - 63026 Datus, Jack E. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63026 Holloway, Ryan P. (Fenton, MO), 3
MO - 63026 *Sebalja, Matthew S. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63028 Ohlau, Abby M. (Festus, MO), 2
MO - 63031 Dollens, Zoe M. (Florissant, MO), 2
MO - 63034 O'Neal, Shauniece M. (Florissant, MO), 4
MO - 63034 Orange, Jessica E. (Florissant, MO), 2
MO - 63040 Stolz, Joshua M. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63043 White, Kazzarian R. (Maryland Heights, MO), 4
MO - 63048 *Glisson, Anna D. (Herculaneum, MO), 2
MO - 63049 *Stawizynski, Alayna J. (High Ridge, MO), 2
MO - 63052 *Anthonies, Stephanie M. (Imperial, MO), 4
MO - 63055 *Ayers, Claire M. (Labadie, MO), 4
MO - 63069 Wilkins, Josh M. (Pacific, MO), 4
MO - 63103 Croft, Myla M. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63112 Henning, Ethan M. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63117 Verzino, Zachary S. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63119 Gilker, Tam R. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63122 *Gindler, Morgan A. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63123 Berman, Brian (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63123 *Haynes Jr., Joseph (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63123 *Kuehnle, Joshua D. (Affton, MO), 3
MO - 63123 *Pagano, Aaron J. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63128 *Honey, Alyssa M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63128 Willie, Elizabeth S. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 Loethen, John M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63131 Beckner, Julia I. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63132 Morgan, Jackson K. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63134 Contreras-Hernandez, Juan L. (Berkeley, MO), 4
MO - 63137 Dawson, Macailah E. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63144 Neely, Jackson J. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63146 Chrusciel, Quinn M. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63146 Jordan, Amy N. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63146 *Woodard, Howard (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63301 Holtgrewe, Sabrina P. (Saint Charles, MO), 3
MO - 63301 Keller, Joshua B. (Saint Charles, MO), 2
MO - 63301 Pool, Harrison M. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 Cossey, Lindsey L. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 Natho, Johnathan F. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63304 Heckenkamp, Nancy J. (Saint Peters, MO), 3
MO - 63304 *Krieger, Sarah N. (Saint Charles, MO), 3
MO - 63362 Brown, Kelly (Moscow Mills, MO), 4
MO - 63362 *Dubuque, Kayley N. (Moscow Mills, MO), 4
MO - 63367 Dodson, Madi E. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63367 Rhodes, Jacob T. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63368 *Buehler, Jared A. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63368 Hoisington, Braden K. (Dardenne Pr, MO), 3
MO - 63376 Halaney, Autumn R. (Saint Peters, MO), 4
MO - 63376 Hernandez, David A. (Saint Peters, MO), 4
MO - 63376 Martin, Ainsley R. (Saint Peters, MO), 2
MO - 63379 *Meyer, Clayton C. (Troy, MO), 4
MO - 63385 Mertens, Nicholas E. (Wentzville, MO), 4
MO - 63385 Miller, Rylie N. (Wentzville, MO), 4
MO - 63640 Roberts, Hailey O. (Farmington, MO), 4
MO - 63670 Humbolt, Jillian P. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 4
MO - 63701 *Biri, AJ (Cape Girardeau, MO), 9
MO - 63701 *Compas, Dawson D. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 4
MO - 63701 *Dohogne, Delaney C. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 2
MO - 63701 Modglin, Timothy A. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 3
MO - 63740 *Landewee, Emily T. (Chaffee, MO), 3
MO - 63755 DeYong, Andrea M. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63755 *Hunt, Hannah R. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63755 *Jones, Eli L. (Jackson, MO), 3
MO - 63755 Seyer, Austin K. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63755 Silliman, Carsen D. (Jackson, MO), 2
MO - 63775 *Foglietta, Randal J. (Perryville, MO), 4
MO - 63780 *Keesee, Heather M. (Scott City, MO), 9
MO - 63825 *Warrick, Lilly M. (Bloomfield, MO), 4
MO - 63863 *Hicks, Emma G. (Malden, MO), 2
MO - 63967 *McDaniel, Trey D. (Williamsville, MO), 4
MO - 64015 *Parker, Brody B. (Blue Springs, MO), 4
MO - 64015 Riner, Megan (Blue Springs, MO), 4
MO - 64116 Weimer, Samantha L. (Kansas City, MO), 4
MO - 64153 Kaur, Ravneet (Kansas City, MO), 4
MO - 65016 *Laughlin, Isabell C. (Bonnots Mill, MO), 4
MO - 65049 *Rayl, Tatum N. (Lake Ozark, MO), 4
MO - 65251 Clubb, Paige P. (Fulton, MO), 2
MO - 65401 Bourne, Parker L. (Rolla, MO), 3
MO - 65802 Burson Sr., Kaitlyn M. (Springfield, MO), 3
MO - 65802 Driskell, Cara N. (Springfield, MO), 4
MS - 38654 Morales, Davis C. (Olive Branch, MS), 4
NC - 27127 Holland, Elton L. (Winston Salem, NC), 4
NC - 27278 *Bernier, Rachel V. (Hillsborough, NC), 3
NC - 27526 Lang, Samuel P. (Fuquay Varina, NC), 2
NC - 28025 Douglas, George H. (Concord, NC), 9
NC - 28532 Sabedra, Stephen D. (Havelock, NC), 4
NC - 28539 Remache, Ninfa (Hubert, NC), 4
NC - 28543 Lay, Laura A. (Tarawa Terrace, NC), 4
NC - 28584 Browning, Katlyn R. (Cedar Point, NC), 4
NJ - 07601 Scott, Zeneya J. (Hackensack, NJ), 2
NJ - 08053 *Scott Jr., Evan P. (Marlton, NJ), 4
NJ - 08060 *Rodriguez, Eileen (Mount Holly, NJ), 4
NJ - 08094 Pedrick, Brycen K. (Williamstown, NJ), 4
NV - 89129 *Walsh, Paris V. (Las Vegas, NV), 4
NV - 89147 Fallon, Alyssa A. (Las Vegas, NV), 4
NV - 89521 *Jensen, Zack D. (Reno, NV), 4
NY - 11217 Yeung, Ethan (Brooklyn, NY), 4
NY - 12419 *Lanzetta, Ilana M. (Cottekill, NY), 4
OH - 43103 *McFarland, Esther M. (South Bloomfield, OH), 2
OH - 43783 Lanning, Brandon E. (Somerset, OH), 4
OH - 44024 *Nieset, Brianna R. (Chardon, OH), 2
OH - 44281 *Ho, Secilia G. (Wadsworth, OH), 4
OH - 45036 *Tebbe, Hannah E. (Lebanon, OH), 4
OH - 45044 Dodd, Samantha O. (Liberty Township, OH), 3
OH - 45069 *Scowden, Jaelynn S. (West Chester, OH), 3
OH - 45140 Main, Jeffrey T. (Loveland, OH), 3
OH - 45342 Campbell, Kyle J. (Miamisburg, OH), 4
OH - 45459 *Gamble, Matilda V. (Centerville, OH), 4
OH - 45780 *Cardwell, Blake I. (The Plains, OH), 4
OH - 45804 Williams, Josephine (Lima, OH), 3
OK - 73010 DePron, Aubree N. (Blanchard, OK), 4
OK - 73080 Nimmo, Trevor B. (Purcell, OK), 3
OK - 73142 Annett, Peyton J. (Oklahoma City, OK), 4
OK - 74137 Rau, Jasmine T. (Tulsa, OK), 2
PA - 15001 *Carr, Josh (Aliquippa, PA), 4
PA - 15001 Davis, Ashley T. (Aliquippa, PA), 3
PA - 15003 Herman, Desiree (Ambridge, PA), 4
PA - 15005 Bailey, Jacob P. (Baden, PA), 4
PA - 15009 Stafford, Ian W. (Beaver, PA), 4
PA - 15010 Robinson, Scott P. (Beaver Falls, PA), 4
PA - 15010 *Schleicher, Gerard D. (Beaver Falls, PA), 3
PA - 15010 Steder, Ronan H. (Beaver Falls, PA), 3
PA - 15010 Todd, Nathan (Beaver Falls, PA), 3
PA - 15026 Patterson, Wyatt (Clinton, PA), 4
PA - 15042 Palakovich, Jessica N. (Freedom, PA), 4
PA - 15044 *Alfonso, Daniel W. (Gibsonia, PA), 4
PA - 15050 Hicks, Sean C. (Hookstown, PA), 4
PA - 15057 Posteraro, Aaron K. (Mc Donald, PA), 3
PA - 15057 *Snatchko, Garrett R. (Mc Donald, PA), 3
PA - 15068 *Fiorina, Michael A. (Lower Burrell, PA), 4
PA - 15084 *Lambert, Matthew R. (Tarentum, PA), 4
PA - 15108 Buckley, Grace C. (Moon Township, PA), 4
PA - 15108 *Dodrill, Hunter M. (Moon Township, PA), 3
PA - 15143 *Connelly, Cullen W. (Sewickley, PA), 3
PA - 15237 *Hofmeister, Sean R. (Pittsburgh, PA), 3
PA - 15317 Sulc, Liam (Canonsburg, PA), 4
PA - 15601 *Smith, Nathanael J. (Greensburg, PA), 4
PA - 15632 *Ray, Matthew (Export, PA), 4
PA - 15668 *Hanes, Kyle M. (Murrysville, PA), 4
PA - 15668 Rose, Nicholas (Murrysville, PA), 3
PA - 16002 Schwab, Zach (Butler, PA), 4
PA - 16053 *Wahl, Benjamin M. (Renfrew, PA), 4
PA - 16066 *Celender, Ethan M. (Cranberry Township, PA), 3
PA - 16066 *Tocci, Tyler C. (Cranberry Township, PA), 4
PA - 16102 Scurlock, Sidnee (New Castle, PA), 4
PA - 16141 Miller, Richard M. (New Galilee, PA), 3
PA - 16510 Hilling, Benjamin M. (Erie, PA), 3
PA - 16841 Yarrison, Tobi K. (Howard, PA), 3
PA - 17257 Golden, Randall M. (Shippensburg, PA), 3
PA - 17331 Sobjak, Jacob M. (Hanover, PA), 4
PA - 19047 *Dobbs, Stephanie C. (Langhorne, PA), 4
PA - 19606 Kohler, Lukas J. (Reading, PA), 2
PR - 00769 Garcia-Melendez, Nataly M. (Coamo, PR), 4
RI - 02852 Petrone, Hannah C. (North Kingstown, RI), 4
SC - 29403 *Sing, Alana (Charleston, SC), 4
SC - 29410 *Diaz, Max E. (Hanahan, SC), 4
SC - 29486 *Selitzky, Emma A. (Summerville, SC), 4
SC - 29501 *Jeffords, Audrey (Florence, SC), 2
SC - 29730 Calloway, Garrett B. (Rock Hill, SC), 3
SC - 29926 Sinkiewicz, Mia E. (Hilton Head, SC), 3
SD - 57016 Pike, Kristina J. (Chester, SD), 4
TN - 37027 *Bates, Valerie S. (Brentwood, TN), 3
TN - 37027 Dodson, Kaitlyn A. (Brentwood, TN), 4
TN - 37027 *Weber, Tanner A. (Brentwood, TN), 2
TN - 37042 *Bruns, Ethan M. (Clarksville, TN), 4
TN - 37042 Newsom, Noah N. (Clarksville, TN), 4
TN - 37043 Wilson, Alaina E. (Clarksville, TN), 4
TN - 37066 Norton, Stone S. (Gallatin, TN), 4
TN - 37075 Kinsler, Austin M. (Hendersonville, TN), 3
TN - 37091 *Stiff, McKinley E. (Lewisburg, TN), 3
TN - 37128 *Nelson, Elizabeth A. (Murfreesboro, TN), 3
TN - 37167 *Koller, Ethan W. (Smyrna, TN), 4
TN - 37167 *Molnar, Luke H. (Smyrna, TN), 3
TN - 37179 Cardinal, Gwyne I. (Thompsons Station, TN), 4
TN - 37179 *Wallace, Mae L. (Thompsons Station, TN), 4
TN - 37203 Dilks, Elyse L. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37203 Picado, Eduardo (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37208 Davis, Nina S. (Nashville, TN), 2
TN - 37211 Smith, Jillian E. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37221 *Marshall, Ian C. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37363 Ligon, Ryaan R. (Ooltewah, TN), 4
TN - 37412 Warwick, Elizabeth D. (Chattanooga, TN), 3
TN - 37421 Wilke, Connor R. (Chattanooga, TN), 4
TN - 37869 Turner, Gabriel S. (Sneedville, TN), 2
TN - 37934 Walker, Sarah B. (Farragut, TN), 2
TN - 38002 *Catlett, Brooke L. (Arlington, TN), 3
TN - 38017 Curley, Natalie M. (Collierville, TN), 4
TN - 38017 Donahue, Allison R. (Collierville, TN), 2
TN - 38017 Mathers, Megan E. (Collierville, TN), 2
TN - 38017 *Walker, Makayla L. (Collierville, TN), 3
TN - 38018 *Buchannan, Liliana M. (Cordova, TN), 2
TN - 38024 Allen, Triston R. (Dyersburg, TN), 4
TN - 38106 *Boyland, Tianna D. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38106 Tobias Palmeira, Joao P. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38112 Green, Alyx M. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38125 *Tran, Christina N. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38133 Harris, Jared M. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38133 *Schauwecker, Elena R. (Bartlett, TN), 4
TN - 38134 *Ricketts, Emma M. (Bartlett, TN), 4
TN - 38134 *Rix, Kenady S. (Memphis, TN), 2
TN - 38135 *Winkler, Nicholas H. (Bartlett, TN), 4
TX - 75019 *MacLean, Nicholas S. (Coppell, TX), 3
TX - 75019 MacLean, Trevor (Coppell, TX), 1
TX - 75023 *Parks, Quinn Q. (Plano, TX), 4
TX - 75142 *Sikes, Sidney R. (Kaufman, TX), 9
TX - 75189 Cleveland, Cody R. (Royse City, TX), 4
TX - 75237 Mitchell, Morgan T. (Dallas, TX), 3
TX - 76244 Foreman, Kaitlyn L. (Fort Worth, TX), 4
TX - 76248 *Ohlhauser, Keely R. (Keller, TX), 2
TX - 76502 Lutz, Remington G. (Temple, TX), 4
TX - 76548 Wright, Nikki N. (Harker Heights, TX), 4
TX - 76655 DiGiacomo, Brooke M. (Lorena, TX), 4
TX - 77025 Turner, Abbi R. (Houston, TX), 2
TX - 77354 Willett, Calli D. (Magnolia, TX), 3
TX - 77396 Aguirre Jr., Javier (Humble, TX), 4
TX - 77479 Chapman, Jacob C. (Sugar Land, TX), 3
TX - 78111 *Neuman, Sam H. (Ecleto, TX), 3
TX - 78154 Johnson, Jaylen E. (Schertz, TX), 4
TX - 78239 Garanzuay, Jimmy L. (Windcrest, TX), 4
TX - 79424 *McDowell, Sage E. (Lubbock, TX), 2
TX - 79912 *Maier, Gianna N. (El Paso, TX), 2
VA - 22033 *Kendall, Cabell J. (Fairfax, VA), 3
VA - 22310 Bufano, Grace L. (Alexandria, VA), 2
VA - 22554 Smithley, Blessing H. (Stafford, VA), 2
VA - 23323 Klein, Marcus (Chesapeake, VA), 4
WA - 98370 *Ventrice, Karen E. (Poulsbo, WA), 4
WA - 98501 *Forbord, Sierra (Olympia, WA), 4
WA - 98908 Verduzco Jr., Jaime (Yakima, WA), 4
WI - 53005 Springer, Jared M. (Brookfield, WI), 2
WI - 53051 Hotchkiss, Hayden C. (Menomonee Falls, WI), 2
WI - 53095 Rubio, Alex M. (West Bend, WI), 3
WI - 53105 *Doty, Carson A. (Burlington, WI), 4
WI - 53151 *Lopez, Jenna R. (New Berlin, WI), 2
WI - 53154 *Stake, Ariel A. (Oak Creek, WI), 2
WI - 53158 Harrison, Madison J. (Pleasant Prairie, WI), 3
WI - 53177 Piper, Elisabeth J. (Sturtevant, WI), 4
WI - 53181 Henry, Abigail M. (Twin Lakes, WI), 1
WI - 53185 Freitag, Sean C. (Waterford, WI), 3
WI - 53223 Yang, Danian (Brown Deer, WI), 4
WI - 53518 Savage, Colten J. (Blue River, WI), 4
WI - 53532 *Bergman, Lyndsey M. (Deforest, WI), 3
WI - 53559 *Neuberger, Bailey M. (Marshall, WI), 4
WI - 53588 Radtke, Danielle R. (Spring Green, WI), 4
WI - 53963 Domask, Marcus D. (Waupun, WI), 4
WI - 54228 Dombrowicki, Jordan L. (Mishicot, WI), 2
WI - 54481 *Grulke, Hayden D. (Stevens Point, WI), 2
WI - 54494 Czarny, Katherine E. (Wisconsin Rapids, WI), 4
WI - 54521 Heid, Jacob C. (Eagle River, WI), 4
WI - 54656 Goff, Evan D. (Sparta, WI), 4
WI - 54956 Lemons, Adam (Neenah, WI), 4
WV - 25313 *Cook, Corey (Charleston, WV), 3
{Brazil} Teixeira Pearce, Jonas R., 1
{Canada} Filewich, Kyler, 3
{Canada} Kerr, Ella P., 3
{China} Chen, Xuanyi, 4
{China} Chen, Zhaoying, 4
{China} Jiang, Beining, 4
{China} *Sun, Yin, 4
{China} *Wang, Shuo, 4
{China} Wang, Yuxuan, 2
{China} Wu, Yidi, 4
{China} Xu, Fengyi, 4
{China} Xue, Han, 3
{China} *Yan, Yang, 2
{China} Yuan, Zhaoxi, 4
{China} *Zhang, Ce, 4
{China} *Zhao, Haobo, 4
{China} *Zhao, Youyang, 4
{China} Zhu, Yunjia, 4
{Egypt} Hassan, Selim M., 2
{France} *Assemat Pagano, Chiara L., 9
{Hungary} Csuvarszki, Donat, 3
{India} Afsar, Umama, 3
{Indonesia} Meyer, Nik H., 3
{Israel} Girloanta, Eden, 4
{Japan} Miura, Joshiro, 9
{Japan} Nagura, Mami, 9
{Japan} *Nakamura, Hinako, 9
{Japan} Okimura, Ayaka, 9
{Kuwait} Alamlieh, Abdulla H., 2
{Kuwait} Almarri, Faraj A., 4
{Kuwait} Althefeery, Munirah E., 3
{Malaysia} Athiappan, Meera L., 4
{Malaysia} *Athiappan, Mithra L., 4
{Malaysia} *Kapoor, Umair, 1
{Malaysia} Morgan Raja, Hansikaa, 2
{Malaysia} Roslan, Juni W., 4
{Mexico} Sanchez Gongora, Fernanda, 3
{Nepal} Baral, Mitra R., 1
{Nepal} *Baral, Subeksha, 2
{Nepal} *Thakuri, Nisha, 1
{Nigeria} *Azike, Nicole O., 2
{Nigeria} Isewon, Oluwalani L., 4
{Norway} *Wilhelmsen, Markus E., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Aldaghmani, Mohammed, 2
{Saudi Arabia} Alharbi, Abdulmonem M., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alqadi, Naif A., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alzahrani, Mansour S., 3
{Saudi Arabia} *Babiker, Aseel, 4
{Saudi Arabia} *Ghaban, Ahmad W., 4
{Saudi Arabia} *Hamdan, Ahmed A., 2
{Saudi Arabia} *Kamfar, Abdullah M., 4
{Saudi Arabia} *Kayaya, Ahmad M., 4
{Slovakia} *Cernek, Adam, 4
{Slovakia} Zaborska, Miroslava, 3
{South Korea} *Kang, Saebyeol, 4
{South Korea} Park, Najla J., 3
{Spain} Romero Endolz, Lucia M., 4
{Sweden} Persson Sr., Gustav E., 3
{Ukraine} Khrypunov, Yevhen, 3
{United Kingdom} *Cleaton, Thomas C., 4
{United Kingdom} Thornton, Andrew J., 4
{Vietnam} Nguyen, Lam Thuc Nhi, 4