Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

60002 Bognar, Stephen J. (Antioch), 4
60002 Fino, Abigail M. (Antioch), 4
60002 *McNatt, Kimberly L. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Nash, Maddie M. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Russo, Dawn H. (Antioch), 4
60004 Cottrell, McKell M. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Depa, Sarah M. (Arlington Heights), 3
60004 Frye, Rebbecca J. (Arlington Heights), 3
60004 Gaare, Elizabeth M. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Prochaska, Sydney D. (Arlington Heights), 3
60005 Ridler, Carolyn M. (Arlington Heights), 3
60005 Schnaudigel, Cole D. (Arlington Heights), 4
60008 *Kolodziej, Peter (Rolling Meadows), 4
60008 *McKenna, Taylor M. (Rolling Meadows), 3
60010 Ahluwalia, Sumair S. (Barrington), 3
60010 Kratt, Kourtney D. (Barrington), 4
60010 *Redina, Brandon A. (Lake Barrington), 4
60010 Tessarolo, Robert J. (Barrington), 3
60010 Woods, Anne E. (Inverness), 4
60012 Maqsood, Zain B. (Crystal Lake), 3
60013 Moskalik, Mia M. (Cary), 3
60013 Seibert, Taylor (Cary), 2
60013 Untch Sr., Ethan W. (Cary), 3
60014 *Jamnik, Andrew A. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Oswald, Kimberly A. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Phillips, Nathan J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Pomili, Markus A. (Village Of Lakewood), 2
60015 Loesch, Maggie S. (Deerfield), 2
60015 Perlow, Jaxson J. (Deerfield), 4
60015 Seed, Noah A. (Deerfield), 4
60016 Adams, James J. (Des Plaines), 4
60016 *Carrazco, Matthew A. (Des Plaines), 3
60016 *Langridge, Peter R. (Des Plaines), 4
60016 Szewczyk, Milo (Des Plaines), 4
60018 Motter, Yanni C. (Des Plaines), 4
60018 Sinani, Alban (Rosemont), 4
60020 *Ascencio, Holly C. (Fox Lake), 4
60030 Conway, Matthew J. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Isaacs, Grant D. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Killins, Daniel M. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Lobitz, Jarrett P. (Grayslake), 2
60030 *Palmer, Anastasia P. (Grayslake), 2
60030 *Robertson, Victoria A. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Swain, Anna B. (Grayslake), 4
60031 *Erwin, Lissie (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Harrity, Mallory L. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Norman, Kaylee O. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Shamash, Nicole L. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Zamudio, Jonathan (Gurnee), 4
60035 *Hess, Robert A. (Highland Park), 4
60035 Simon, David C. (Highland Park), 2
60035 Witkowski, Julia (Highland Park), 3
60041 *Bates, Kenneth (Ingleside), 4
60041 *Kiesgen, Kennedy E. (Ingleside), 4
60041 Ruiz, Israel (Ingleside), 4
60042 Callender, Michael J. (Island Lake), 4
60045 Gould, Wyatt J. (Lake Forest), 1
60045 *Maya, Amma G. (Lake Forest), 4
60045 Stamison, Brody W. (Lake Forest), 2
60045 Wenc, Grant (Lake Forest), 4
60046 Hall, Jeremy L. (Lindenhurst), 2
60046 *Modell, Amy E. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Rosso, Christopher A. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Thomason, Seth C. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *Uribe, Mercedes C. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Veinotte, Morgan J. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Wade, Kammie D. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Wright, Nicole E. (Lake Villa), 4
60047 Kim, Lydia (Lake Zurich), 2
60047 *Rekasius, Melissa K. (Lake Zurich), 4
60047 Sanderson, AJ J. (Lake Zurich), 1
60047 *Stamper, Ciara (Hawthorn Woods), 3
60047 Wiersma, Olivia J. (Lake Zurich), 3
60048 Neir, Ethan W. (Libertyville), 3
60048 Phagan, Caroline R. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Wolczyz, Michael W. (Libertyville), 4
60050 *Saery, Elizabeth A. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Cholewinski, Melissa M. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Pugh, Lauren D. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 Vezensky, Jacob (Lakemoor), 4
60056 *Corcoran, Samantha R. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Vaidya, Chandni F. (Mount Prospect), 4
60060 *Beltran, Valeria (Mundelein), 4
60060 Pawar, Anuj S. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Pawlowski, Matthew J. (Mundelein), 3
60061 Nallaveettil, Roshan (Vernon Hills), 3
60061 Uribe, Alberto (Vernon Hills), 4
60062 Isele, Jason R. (Northbrook), 2
60062 Kahn, Brian E. (Northbrook), 4
60062 Miller, Ben L. (Northbrook), 3
60067 Clark, Andrew M. (Palatine), 3
60067 *Duer, Joseph R. (Palatine), 4
60067 May, Alec D. (Palatine), 4
60067 Spotak, Emma B. (Palatine), 3
60067 Wiemer, Troy R. (Palatine), 3
60068 *Slaughter, Carson B. (Park Ridge), 3
60068 Wagner, Alex J. (Park Ridge), 4
60070 *Clarke, Ryan T. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Cramin, Andrew D. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 *Marszalek, Tomasz P. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Sable, Matthew C. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 *Salemi, Gabriella P. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Zawisza, Michael (Prospect Heights), 4
60071 Faller, Megan L. (Richmond), 3
60072 Germann, Grady (Ringwood), 2
60072 Leggett, Aerin T. (Ringwood), 4
60073 *Bochnia, Dominic (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 Bozella, Jason P. (Round Lake), 4
60073 Delgado, Josh A. (Round Lake Heights), 2
60073 *Kusek, Alexandria A. (Round Lake), 4
60073 *McDaniel, Courtney J. (Round Lake Heights), 4
60073 Riedell, Casjen D. (Volo), 2
60073 Sheffer, Kristen R. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Strand, Melissa L. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60074 *Pinargote, Samuel M. (Palatine), 4
60081 *De Zanek, Charles T. (Spring Grove), 3
60083 *Biabani, Fariha N. (Wadsworth), 4
60083 Wilson, Jaicie (Wadsworth), 4
60084 *Luna, Cristina (Wauconda), 4
60084 Reyes, Cesar M. (Wauconda), 4
60084 *Villanueva, Mikela Angela (Wauconda), 4
60085 *Atempa, Daisy (Waukegan), 4
60085 Fernandez-Pena, Aida (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Ibarra, Sarai (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Navarrete, Bianca L. (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Ramirez, Melissa (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Santonelli, Elizabeth (Waukegan), 4
60087 Schultz, Nicholas (Waukegan), 4
60087 Stanphill, Josie J. (Beach Park), 4
60087 Vargas-Arellano, Jessica (Waukegan), 4
60088 *Samplawski, Casey J. (Great Lakes), 4
60088 *Spencer, Alexis S. (Great Lakes), 4
60089 Arvold, Rebecca G. (Buffalo Grove), 2
60089 *Walsh, Connor E. (Buffalo Grove), 3
60090 *Sigele, Cecil A. (Wheeling), 4
60091 Ruemmler, Emma L. (Wilmette), 2
60093 Dube, William M. (Winnetka), 3
60096 Echevarria, Emily S. (Winthrop Harbor), 4
60097 Cooper, Kayla A. (Wonder Lake), 4
60097 Snopek, Matthew A. (Wonder Lake), 4
60098 Bentley, Cooper J. (Woodstock), 3
60098 Chorney, Adrianna R. (Woodstock), 4
60098 DuBrock, Alex M. (Woodstock), 4
60098 *Kunke, Samantha M. (Woodstock), 4
60098 *Molina, Isabelle R. (Woodstock), 2
60098 *Vazquez, Lisandra (Woodstock), 4
60099 *Branaman, Christina (Beach Park), 4
60099 Bridges, Mamie (Zion), 4
60099 *Pietschman, Amber M. (Beach Park), 4
60101 Greaves, Cole S. (Addison), 2
60101 Krause, Kevin D. (Addison), 4
60102 Hogue, Taylor A. (Algonquin), 3
60102 Kuchar, Alanna (Algonquin), 2
60102 Miller, Jack C. (Algonquin), 4
60103 *Khan, Asim (Bartlett), 4
60103 McGuire, Jp P. (Bartlett), 3
60103 *Rys, Zachary A. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Tolva, Brooke T. (Bartlett), 2
60103 Walker, Kylie C. (Bartlett), 2
60104 Welch, Jailon J. (Bellwood), 2
60106 Lukaszczyk, Klaudia (Bensenville), 2
60107 Franklin, Aidan J. (Streamwood), 2
60107 Peralta, German (Streamwood), 4
60107 *Ramsey, Abigail H. (Streamwood), 4
60107 Wendel, Brittany K. (Streamwood), 4
60108 *Davies, Avery M. (Bloomingdale), 3
60108 *Dragowski, Daniel (Bloomingdale), 4
60110 Martinez, Itzel (Carpentersville), 4
60110 Padilla, Jonathan (Carpentersville), 4
60110 *Wormsley III, Jimmy R. (Carpentersville), 4
60112 Ayala, Enrique (Cortland), 4
60115 Hallaron, Noah M. (DeKalb), 4
60115 *Hoffman, Caleb E. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Jacobo-Galindo, Jesus U. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Kotnik-Ray, Jaden A. (DeKalb), 2
60119 Descourouez, Dalton (Elburn), 2
60120 *Kethdy, Thidachanh V. (Elgin), 4
60123 Bonilla, Blake E. (Elgin), 4
60123 Chwalisz, Caroline E. (Elgin), 4
60123 *Cowley, Rachel N. (Elgin), 2
60123 Lopez, Natalia B. (Elgin), 3
60123 *Olivarez, John R. (Elgin), 4
60123 Stoltz, Gloria E. (Elgin), 4
60123 Vasquez, Antonio E. (Elgin), 4
60124 Kubiuk, Mia G. (Elgin), 3
60126 Barker, Ashley K. (Elmhurst), 4
60126 *Mastrino, Marco (Elmhurst), 2
60130 *Mallett, Olivia L. (Forest Park), 4
60131 *Diazleal, Nathan G. (Franklin Park), 4
60134 Pulford, Robbie J. (Geneva), 4
60136 Gonzales, Isaiah J. (Gilberts), 4
60137 *Atchison, Benjamin J. (Glen Ellyn), 3
60139 *Blackwell, Emma M. (Glendale Heights), 4
60140 Bogacz, Karissa L. (Hampshire), 4
60142 Lynch, Susan E. (Huntley), 4
60145 Renwick, Megan B. (Kingston), 4
60148 *Ahmed, Salwa M. (Lombard), 4
60148 Banasek, Robin L. (Lombard), 4
60148 De La Cruz, Peter M. (Lombard), 4
60150 *Glowinski, Lucas M. (Malta), 3
60150 Moore, Alejandra I. (Malta), 4
60151 Giannini, Gabrielle A. (Maple Park), 4
60153 Dye, Temica L. (Maywood), 1
60153 *Thomas, Serenity Y. (Maywood), 2
60153 Williams, Tracy T. (Maywood), 4
60156 *Anderson, Luke M. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Campbell, Sarah N. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Chubb, Brent (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Southwell, Brett E. (Lake In The Hills), 2
60162 *Harvey, Katie L. (Hillside), 4
60164 Garcia, Jocelyn (Melrose Park), 4
60169 Brudz, Sebastian M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Daniel, Natalie G. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Sally, Olajuwon O. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Sowunmi, Oyinlade R. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60171 Bobola, Taras (River Grove), 4
60172 Aguilar, Nicholaus N. (Roselle), 4
60172 *Krokos, Thomas F. (Roselle), 3
60172 Ostermann, Robert W. (Roselle), 4
60172 *Sorensen, Christopher M. (Roselle), 4
60173 *Kathi, Sharvath (Schaumburg), 4
60174 Dietrich, Jackson (Saint Charles), 4
60174 Rich, Casey A. (Saint Charles), 2
60175 Heinrich, Daniel (Saint Charles), 4
60175 McLallen I, Madison W. (Saint Charles), 2
60175 Raisanen, Emma (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Tidler, Connor E. (Saint Charles), 4
60176 Skubik, Bartosz (Schiller Park), 3
60177 Bider, Chase N. (South Elgin), 2
60177 Layne, Alec S. (South Elgin), 3
60177 Marino, Sarah H. (South Elgin), 2
60177 Vasilopoulos, Lisa (South Elgin), 2
60178 *Banasiak, Katherine G. (Sycamore), 4
60178 Gliesman, Xavier A. (Sycamore), 4
60178 Kavanaugh, Brian S. (Sycamore), 4
60178 Kozlowski, Morgan M. (Sycamore), 4
60178 *Turcios, Samuel J. (Sycamore), 3
60181 Allen, Hayden C. (Villa Park), 4
60181 Bravo, Jose A. (Villa Park), 4
60181 *Cicero, Julia R. (Villa Park), 4
60181 Correa, Valerie M. (Villa Park), 4
60181 LaPointe, Joe R. (Villa Park), 4
60181 Ramsey, Demetria (Villa Park), 2
60181 *Vander Naald, Cristi M. (Villa Park), 4
60185 Bundy, Rose S. (West Chicago), 9
60185 Edgar, Thomas R. (West Chicago), 4
60185 *Franch, Catherine A. (West Chicago), 4
60185 Rueda, Alexis (West Chicago), 4
60187 Dean, Nicholas (Wheaton), 2
60187 Doyle, Shannon F. (Wheaton), 4
60187 Kushman, Patrick M. (Wheaton), 4
60187 Repke, Hank H. (Wheaton), 4
60188 Austermuehle, Benjamin M. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Benda, Eric C. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 Berdick, Aniah G. (Carol Stream), 3
60188 Berdick, Eleah J. (Carol Stream), 3
60188 Deraimo, Meagan L. (Carol Stream), 3
60188 *Maloku, Ardita (Carol Stream), 4
60189 *Crider, Derrick M. (Wheaton), 4
60191 May, Stephanie A. (Wood Dale), 4
60192 *Rice, Jessica (Hoffman Estates), 4
60193 Akimoto, Mona L. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Casamento, Connor R. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Kraus, Alex D. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Pedro, Walter R. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 *Rafii, Margaux (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Stephens, Jamie J. (Schaumburg), 4
60194 *Khalili, Mehrod (Schaumburg), 3
60201 Dupuis, David B. (Evanston), 3
60201 Needham, Riley J. (Evanston), 1
60202 Harmon, Kamaria M. (Evanston), 4
60305 McGuire, Grace G. (River Forest), 4
60402 Gonzalez, Christian A. (Berwyn), 4
60404 *Hermes, Michael J. (Shorewood), 4
60404 *Minnick, Joshua (Shorewood), 4
60404 *Tracy, Amelia C. (Shorewood), 3
60406 *Rice, Collin W. (Blue Island), 2
60407 Smith, Koby T. (Braceville), 4
60410 *Borgman, Kyle A. (Channahon), 4
60410 Gronlund, Josh N. (Channahon), 4
60410 Nicoletti, Hunter N. (Channahon), 4
60410 Norton, Brooke A. (Channahon), 4
60410 OBrien, Shane D. (Channahon), 4
60410 Ulm, Christopher D. (Channahon), 2
60411 Kessler, James J. (Chicago Heights), 2
60411 Martinez Jr., Ricardo (Chicago Heights), 4
60411 Vaughns, Aniya (Chicago Heights), 3
60416 Jakubowski, Sophia M. (Coal City), 3
60417 Altman, Keshaun C. (Crete), 4
60417 Turovsky, Christina L. (Crete), 1
60420 *Muller, Daniel R. (Dwight), 4
60422 Strawder, Charles E. (Flossmoor), 4
60423 *Aguirre, Abby M. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Duax, John L. (Frankfort), 4
60423 *Hasan, Yasmeen H. (Frankfort), 1
60423 Kassitas, Claire (Frankfort), 4
60423 Zralka, Coley R. (Frankfort), 4
60424 Burkhardt, Isabella J. (Gardner), 2
60426 James, Shauna M. (Harvey), 2
60429 *Boyd, Norm (Hazel Crest), 4
60430 Beal, Jaylin N. (Homewood), 4
60430 Redick, Kenu (Homewood), 4
60430 *Shields, Jim E. (Homewood), 4
60431 Ally-Novak, Anthony M. (Joliet), 4
60431 Chearo, Andy R. (Joliet), 4
60431 Garcia, Paola (Joliet), 2
60435 Collins, Lindsey T. (Joliet), 4
60435 Kollross, Jason (Joliet), 4
60435 Mardian, Noah L. (Joliet), 4
60435 Sauer-Hernandez, Alexander M. (Joliet), 4
60435 Zinanni, Natalie E. (Joliet), 4
60436 *Ortiz, Lauren A. (Joliet), 4
60436 Pesavento, Damon C. (Rockdale), 4
60438 *Hinton, Ashley J. (Lansing), 2
60439 *Hagen, Tobias C. (Lemont), 4
60440 Konieczny II, Richard A. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 Lehane, Haley G. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 Tate, Jhordan C. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Virella, Joshua (Bolingbrook), 3
60441 Katauskas, Erika L. (Lockport), 4
60441 Nasinska, Kaya A. (Lockport), 4
60442 Dziubek, Gregory (Manhattan), 4
60442 Gulik, Megan E. (Manhattan), 4
60443 Rouse II, Christopher A. (Matteson), 2
60445 Blackwell IV, Emanuel B. (Midlothian), 2
60446 Brou, Dorcas L. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Godina, Kendell Y. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Kuczynski, Maja (Romeoville), 3
60446 Rios, Joseph A. (Romeoville), 4
60446 *Rodriguez, Stephany Z. (Romeoville), 4
60446 *Rubino, Ryan A. (Romeoville), 4
60447 *Lundgren III, Ken G. (Minooka), 4
60447 Wright, Karli (Minooka), 4
60448 *Llereza Jr., Joseph (Mokena), 2
60448 *Marmo, Elizabeth M. (Mokena), 3
60448 *Murray Jr., William (Mokena), 4
60450 *Barth, Hannah M. (Morris), 3
60450 Crawford, Sean M. (Morris), 4
60450 Mikula, Caitlin E. (Morris), 4
60450 Ruprecht, Tyson M. (Morris), 4
60451 Alexander, Sidney J. (New Lenox), 3
60451 *Coleman, Arley J. (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Gallagher, Quinn R. (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Jager, Madelyn E. (New Lenox), 2
60451 *Lange, Jacob N. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Soltis, Zach A. (New Lenox), 3
60451 Woerner, Annika E. (New Lenox), 3
60452 *Breidigan, Anthony A. (Oak Forest), 4
60452 *Humenik, Alexander J. (Oak Forest), 4
60452 Lehr, Catherine (Oak Forest), 4
60453 Heneghan, Grace R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Kiebles, Michael L. (Oak Lawn), 4
60455 Martinez, Vinay E. (Bridgeview), 2
60458 Tatum, Emoni N. (Justice), 4
60459 Davies, Kaitlyn R. (Burbank), 4
60462 *Torpy, Meghan E. (Orland Park), 3
60465 Gruzewski, Daniel (Palos Hills), 4
60465 Laurent, Veronica A. (Palos Hills), 4
60465 Santoyo, Christopher L. (Palos Hills), 4
60466 *Sodergren, Abbey M. (Park Forest), 2
60467 *Gabriele Jr., Michael F. (Orland Park), 4
60467 *Kopping, Jarrod (Orland Park), 4
60467 Neubauer, Jane (Orland Park), 4
60468 Anker, Karah B. (Peotone), 4
60468 *Taylor, Rebecca A. (Peotone), 4
60473 Oparanozie, Chels C. (South Holland), 2
60474 *Halpin, Carson E. (South Wilmington), 3
60477 Mackessy, Joseph P. (Tinley Park), 3
60478 Washington, Jasmin M. (Country Club Hills), 3
60482 Alifantis, Benjamin R. (Worth), 4
60487 Aguinaga, Joe M. (Orland Hills), 2
60487 Barnes, Annabelle J. (Tinley Park), 3
60487 Pernai, Nick R. (Tinley Park), 4
60490 Groe, Kyle J. (Bolingbrook), 2
60490 Winterroth, Nathan E. (Bolingbrook), 4
60491 *Battista, Cassidy K. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 *Bochenek, Joe (Homer Glen), 4
60491 Knight, Emma C. (Homer Glen), 2
60502 Gillian, Daniel L. (Aurora), 4
60503 Curtis, Collin A. (Aurora), 4
60504 Chulia, Jose (Aurora), 4
60506 *Barbel, Simon P. (Aurora), 4
60506 Cervantes, Juliza P. (Aurora), 4
60506 Flores, Estrella (Aurora), 2
60506 Rodriguez Jr., Oscar M. (Aurora), 4
60506 Vazquez, Nathaniel I. (Aurora), 4
60510 Dean, Beatrice A. (Batavia), 2
60510 Dinicola, Brian (Batavia), 4
60510 Haverkate, Tyne E. (Batavia), 2
60513 *Cochran-Chipura, Clarisse K. (Brookfield), 3
60513 *Ortiz, Julian D. (Brookfield), 4
60513 *Power, Jake G. (Brookfield), 4
60515 McNulty, Colin (Downers Grove), 2
60516 Alkuyam, Tammer (Downers Grove), 4
60517 *Mejia, Michael G. (Woodridge), 4
60517 *Scheiblein, Melanie N. (Woodridge), 3
60518 *Hoffman, Miriam R. (Earlville), 4
60518 Mckee, Josef P. (Earlville), 4
60525 *Kendzior, Crystal M. (Countryside), 4
60525 *Stein, Elizabeth E. (La Grange Highlands), 3
60527 *Meccia, Sam A. (Burr Ridge), 3
60532 Brock, Moira R. (Lisle), 4
60532 O'Connor, Sarah J. (Lisle), 4
60532 Stitt, Cameron M. (Lisle), 4
60534 *Reyes, Mireya D. (Lyons), 4
60538 Aponte, Alysia T. (Montgomery), 4
60538 *Barnes, Sloane M. (Montgomery), 4
60538 *Ybarra, Gabriel C. (Montgomery), 3
60540 Bennett, Quinn L. (Naperville), 4
60540 Kulak, Jacek F. (Naperville), 4
60540 *Shukis, Erin C. (Naperville), 4
60542 *Barry, John J. (North Aurora), 4
60542 *Rajak, Ryan (North Aurora), 3
60543 Christoffel Sr., Dan J. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Gutenkauf, Zachary G. (Oswego), 4
60543 Oppe, Jacob (Oswego), 4
60543 *Pearson, Grace K. (Oswego), 3
60543 *Spradau, Mike T. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Torres, Santiago (Oswego), 3
60544 *Dravo, Dakota R. (Plainfield), 3
60544 *Mcmahan, Colin J. (Plainfield), 2
60544 Sharp, Jacob R. (Plainfield), 4
60548 Johnson, Brookelyn M. (Sandwich), 4
60548 King, Josie L. (Sandwich), 3
60548 *Shafer, Jackson A. (Sandwich), 4
60551 *Hawks, Sarah J. (Sheridan), 4
60551 *Pfaff, Jake E. (Sheridan), 4
60552 Martin, Elizabeth A. (Somonauk), 4
60554 Keske, Ryan P. (Sugar Grove), 4
60554 Noel, Colin J. (Sugar Grove), 4
60558 Kapp, Angelina R. (Western Springs), 4
60560 *Agbemaple, Joyce (Yorkville), 3
60560 Diaz, Jodie J. (Yorkville), 3
60560 Gomoll, Jack T. (Yorkville), 3
60560 Vasseur, AJ J. (Yorkville), 4
60560 *Wolf, Hannah N. (Yorkville), 3
60560 Woods, Madison O. (Yorkville), 3
60561 O'Neill, Charlotte K. (Darien), 2
60563 *Allen, Michael J. (Naperville), 2
60563 *Dixon-Ely, Conor P. (Naperville), 4
60564 *Crockett, Matthew G. (Naperville), 4
60564 Franklin, Jakob N. (Naperville), 4
60564 Herzberg, Gus A. (Naperville), 2
60564 Monson, Benjamin T. (Naperville), 4
60564 Murphy, Brynn M. (Naperville), 4
60564 Rose, Jack T. (Naperville), 2
60564 Sheehan, Payten (Naperville), 3
60564 Thornton, Maris V. (Naperville), 4
60564 Turner, Mackenzie L. (Naperville), 4
60564 *Valek, Elizabeth M. (Naperville), 4
60565 Biondo, Jocelyn K. (Naperville), 4
60565 Cardwell, John (Naperville), 4
60565 Flessner, Samuel J. (Naperville), 4
60565 Lauzen I, Skylar D. (Naperville), 3
60565 *Rohe, Abigail E. (Naperville), 4
60585 *Hanson, Sid S. (Plainfield), 1
60585 *Koch, John (Plainfield), 4
60585 Sepe, Tara E. (Plainfield), 3
60586 Andracki, Douglas R. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Graham, Harley A. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Johnson, Alexander J. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Poker, Alyssa P. (Plainfield), 2
60586 Prinos, Daniel G. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Sammarco, Noah B. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Sammarco, Quinn D. (Plainfield), 1
60586 *Siemek, Audrey A. (Plainfield), 2
60586 *Siemek, Emily A. (Plainfield), 3
60586 Willits, Devon D. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Wilson, Noah E. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Yakoubou, Ajara A. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Ziebell, Jacob (Plainfield), 4
60608 Jovanovic, Eli (Chicago), 4
60608 Reyes, Jose J. (Chicago), 4
60608 Trejo Jr., Arthur C. (Chicago), 2
60609 Bascombe, Lashanda A. (Chicago), 4
60609 Dixon, Jalisa R. (Chicago), 4
60609 Rypel, Geri L. (Chicago), 2
60612 Newman, Naomi A. (Chicago), 4
60614 Arosena, Jennifer K. (Chicago), 4
60615 Dunlap, LaTanya M. (Chicago), 4
60615 Leshey, Angel M. (Chicago), 2
60615 *Moore, Trinity A. (Chicago), 3
60617 Limon, Victoria I. (Chicago), 3
60617 *Martinez, Imanol (Chicago), 2
60617 Smith, Jileesa M. (Chicago), 2
60618 *Lynch, Devin D. (Chicago), 3
60619 Sackey, Angelina (Chicago), 3
60621 *Gordon, Ciarrah J. (Chicago), 4
60623 Iriarte, Aleida G. (Chicago), 4
60623 Johnson, Erron Q. (Chicago), 4
60624 Griffin, Lauren A. (Chicago), 3
60624 White, London J. (Chicago), 2
60625 *Barnes, Alexandra E. (Chicago), 4
60626 *Akingbola, Omolara O. (Chicago), 4
60626 Houedegnon, Holiness (Chicago), 2
60626 Kristoffersen, Kirk (Chicago), 4
60626 Sawrasewicz, Agnieszka M. (Chicago), 4
60628 *Hall, Leah L. (Chicago), 4
60628 Lofton, Leslee L. (Chicago), 4
60629 *Randle, Ariel L. (Chicago), 4
60632 Avalos, Lizbeth (Chicago), 2
60632 Chavez Jr., Jesus E. (Chicago), 3
60632 Torres Luna, Araceli (Chicago), 2
60634 *Tremmel, Jacqueline M. (Chicago), 4
60638 Flores, Francisco (Chicago), 4
60638 Fortuna, Ryan T. (Chicago), 3
60638 *Noyola, Ixchell T. (Chicago), 4
60638 Rodriguez, Noemi G. (Chicago), 4
60639 Alvarenga, Yancy G. (Chicago), 4
60639 Santos, Emily R. (Chicago), 4
60640 Bohus, Caleb P. (Chicago), 4
60640 *Redfeairn, Noah P. (Chicago), 4
60643 Gonzalez, Grace E. (Chicago), 4
60643 Jones, DJ L. (Chicago), 4
60643 Jones, Regine K. (Chicago), 4
60643 Payne, Lawrence L. (Chicago), 3
60643 Wallace-McFarland, Rustam T. (Chicago), 3
60647 Allen, Jami A. (Chicago), 4
60649 Clay, Charyl P. (Chicago), 9
60649 Sykes, Keylah (Chicago), 4
60651 Simmons, De'Ana A. (Chicago), 2
60652 Alvarez, Jessica (Chicago), 4
60653 Culler, Kennedi Z. (Chicago), 3
60653 Waller-Curry, Allyssa M. (Chicago), 4
60655 *Baugh, Samantha J. (Chicago), 4
60655 Moyer, Katelyn E. (Chicago), 3
60655 Murphy, Ellen (Chicago), 2
60655 Wallace, Nora A. (Chicago), 3
60660 *Neumann, Jonah (Chicago), 4
60706 *Milka, Sebastian (Norridge), 4
60707 *Casillas, Hannah M. (Elmwood Park), 4
60714 *Healy, Allena M. (Niles), 4
60804 *Dailidonis, Selika C. (Cicero), 2
60805 Ajala, Mercy O. (Evergreen Park), 3
60805 *Croft, Siobhan E. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 *Hoefferle, Caleb S. (Evergreen Park), 4
60827 Miller, Mia M. (Riverdale), 4
60827 *Pollard, Zinda Z. (Riverdale), 4
60901 Gifford, Myah M. (Kankakee), 4
60901 *Haase, Ava A. (Kankakee), 3
60911 *Basham, Shelby L. (Ashkum), 3
60913 *Kopkowski, Katie M. (Bonfield), 4
60914 Gagnon, Matthew C. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 *Kelly, Grant M. (Bourbonnais), 3
60914 Schriner, Emma M. (Bourbonnais), 4
60921 *Weber, Olivia A. (Chatsworth), 4
60927 Leveque, Avery E. (Clifton), 4
60931 *Perzee, Bryce H. (Donovan), 4
60931 Squyres, Morgan D. (Donovan), 4
60936 Eberle, Madison H. (Gibson City), 3
60936 Marcum, Taylor K. (Gibson City), 4
60940 Reynolds, Troy A. (Grant Park), 2
60940 Tierney, Kassidy R. (Grant Park), 3
60942 *Catron, Christopher D. (Hoopeston), 2
60942 Hayes, Macy R. (Hoopeston), 2
60942 *Hudson, Samuel B. (Hoopeston), 3
60950 *Hubler, Ryan A. (Manteno), 4
60951 Boudreau, Kathleen R. (Martinton), 4
60954 *King, Logan P. (Momence), 4
60964 Prairie, Greta M. (Saint Anne), 4
60964 Wilkinson, Emily J. (Saint Anne), 2
60964 Wilkinson, Tyler J. (Saint Anne), 3
60970 *Ketchum, Haylee J. (Watseka), 4
61008 Garcia, Edgar (Belvidere), 2
61008 Rodriguez, Karisma E. (Belvidere), 3
61008 *Taylor, Jillian M. (Belvidere), 2
61008 *Turner, Alex C. (Belvidere), 4
61008 *Uribe Andrade, Jacquelyn D. (Belvidere), 3
61010 Benidt, Ryan P. (Byron), 3
61016 Westlund, Rylee S. (Cherry Valley), 3
61021 *Mingus, Kayla R. (Dixon), 4
61021 Pitman, Jacob M. (Dixon), 4
61021 Shuey, Zara S. (Dixon), 2
61021 Wolfe, Blake A. (Dixon), 2
61032 *Holste, Hannah L. (Freeport), 4
61039 Fox, Nicole K. (German Valley), 2
61053 Hartman, Celia M. (Mount Carroll), 3
61061 *Stevens, Brady J. (Oregon), 2
61065 *Hesano, Kayla A. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Hutchinson, Matthew J. (Poplar Grove), 4
61068 *Quincer, McKenna R. (Rochelle), 3
61071 *Buikema, Emily N. (Rock Falls), 4
61071 *Moeller, Lauren N. (Rock Falls), 3
61071 Skinner, Savannah L. (Rock Falls), 4
61072 Ege, Ashlyn G. (Rockton), 4
61072 *Graves, Alexander K. (Rockton), 2
61073 Glime, Madalyn M. (Roscoe), 2
61073 Lindsey, Molly A. (Roscoe), 3
61073 Masterson, Makena M. (Roscoe), 3
61073 Mule, Ethan D. (Roscoe), 2
61080 *Cho, Jin (South Beloit), 1
61080 *Martinetti, Rylie K. (South Beloit), 4
61084 Fowler, Faith (Stillman Valley), 2
61084 Orlando, Aidan J. (Stillman Valley), 2
61102 *Almy, Emma E. (Rockford), 4
61103 Garab, Andrew G. (Rockford), 4
61103 Schmid, Euan R. (Rockford), 4
61103 *Wulf, Gretta M. (Rockford), 4
61107 DiBenedetto, Jacob (Rockford), 4
61109 Collins, Colby M. (Rockford), 4
61111 Moore, Autumn (Loves Park), 4
61111 Wheeler, Kessa (Loves Park), 4
61114 *Gross, Lucianna M. (Rockford), 3
61114 Kainz, Michael (Rockford), 4
61115 Fitch, Amanda (Machesney Park), 4
61115 *Gahl, Brion D. (Machesney Park), 4
61115 Stoll, Regan L. (Machesney Park), 2
61244 Williams, Tyler J. (East Moline), 4
61250 Sasko, John E. (Erie), 4
61251 *Gustaf, Melanie S. (Fenton), 4
61252 Wynkoop, Whitney M. (Fulton), 4
61254 *Brown, Josephine J. (Geneseo), 4
61265 *Biesterfeld, Emily N. (Moline), 3
61265 Flippo, Camryn A. (Moline), 4
61265 Glass, Keith J. (Moline), 2
61265 Murray, Tazia A. (Moline), 4
61265 Nache, Kelly (Moline), 4
61265 *Rapsilber, Caleb J. (Moline), 4
61265 Tillberg, Nicole C. (Moline), 4
61321 *Amaral, Angelique S. (Dana), 3
61326 *Ramey, Rebecca L. (Granville), 4
61330 *Stamberger, Thomas J. (La Moille), 4
61336 *Cimei, Katie M. (Magnolia), 4
61336 Davis, Aleceya S. (Magnolia), 4
61341 *Carajohn, Natalie R. (Marseilles), 4
61341 Johnson, Trenton M. (Marseilles), 2
61341 Lietz, Richelle (Marseilles), 4
61350 Cheatham, Logan D. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Jung, Isaac A. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Speakman, Jack D. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Swords, Slaten P. (Ottawa), 4
61354 *Lunn, Samantha L. (Peru), 4
61354 Zuchora, Madison R. (Peru), 4
61356 *Degutis, Kyle S. (Princeton), 3
61356 Yaklich, Mark R. (Princeton), 3
61358 Schmillen, Logan B. (Rutland), 3
61358 Theesfield, Faith J. (Rutland), 4
61363 Page, Victoria L. (Standard), 4
61364 Aukland, Mallory E. (Streator), 4
61369 Kiefner, Cara R. (Toluca), 4
61376 McFadden, Madalynn G. (Walnut), 4
61436 Gibbs, Kylee J. (Gilson), 2
61436 Johnson, Madison R. (Gilson), 3
61455 Armstrong, Jacob T. (Macomb), 4
61455 Crawford, John R. (Macomb), 4
61455 Davis, Kia J. (Macomb), 4
61458 Haines, Marianne E. (Maquon), 4
61458 Mason, Nolan C. (Maquon), 4
61458 Novak, Jared W. (Maquon), 4
61465 Tegtmeier, Corey D. (New Windsor), 4
61469 Clark, Payton D. (Oquawka), 4
61482 *Zimmerman, Ethan P. (Table Grove), 3
61491 McCauley I, Kat E. (Wyoming), 4
61520 Harrison, Addison B. (Canton), 4
61520 *Sanders, Cassie (Canton), 4
61523 *Morris, Payton E. (Chillicothe), 4
61525 *Budde, Emily M. (Dunlap), 4
61525 Evans, Andrew L. (Dunlap), 4
61525 Harper, Ethan V. (Dunlap), 2
61525 *Kerckhove, Madeline M. (Dunlap), 4
61525 Kruse, Hannah (Dunlap), 4
61525 *Longstreth, Grant E. (Dunlap), 4
61528 Scott, Parker (Edwards), 2
61530 Beck, Brayden R. (Eureka), 4
61530 Langley, Eli (Eureka), 1
61533 *Getz, Beck (Glasford), 4
61537 Rediger, John C. (Henry), 2
61537 Spencer, Trenton D. (Henry), 4
61540 *Schoepke, Gage (Lacon), 4
61542 *Heffren, Anna E. (Lewistown), 3
61542 *Heffren, Carli R. (Lewistown), 3
61548 *Serrine, Zander A. (Metamora), 4
61548 Wetterhus, Genevieve K. (Germantown Hills), 4
61550 Barnhill, Christopher S. (Morton), 4
61550 *Ciocca, Noah V. (Morton), 3
61550 *Day, Kaitlin L. (Morton), 4
61550 Hutchison, Josh D. (Morton), 3
61550 *Tresenriter, Aaron J. (Morton), 3
61550 Watts, Clara M. (Morton), 3
61550 Weyland, Cole D. (Morton), 4
61554 Bowling, Noelle R. (Pekin), 4
61554 Damron, Alec M. (Pekin), 4
61554 Huse, Parker L. (Pekin), 1
61554 Marlatt, Jack R. (Pekin), 4
61554 Mason, Leah E. (Pekin), 4
61554 *Melloy, Elijah G. (Pekin), 4
61554 Sous, Nonnie T. (Pekin), 9
61559 Daily, Cole M. (Princeville), 2
61559 Day, Chloe E. (Princeville), 2
61559 *Meisenheimer, Lindsey M. (Princeville), 2
61559 Sharp, Aaron M. (Princeville), 4
61561 *Braman, Brooke A. (Roanoke), 4
61568 *Emery, Payton S. (Tremont), 2
61568 Glueck, Loralei M. (Tremont), 4
61568 Schwenk, Caleb A. (Tremont), 4
61571 *Borlin, Reese D. (Washington), 4
61571 *Borlin, Shelby L. (Washington), 3
61571 Cruz, Sydney J. (Washington), 4
61571 *Linn, Isabelle G. (Washington), 4
61571 Martin, Sean P. (Washington), 4
61571 *Simpson, Joshua B. (Washington), 3
61571 Vescogni, Bradd A. (Washington), 4
61604 Graham, Cassandra L. (Peoria), 4
61604 Klopp, Noah D. (Peoria), 4
61610 Allen, William B. (Creve Coeur), 4
61611 Angle, Katelyn R. (East Peoria), 3
61611 Barham, Emma C. (East Peoria), 4
61611 Durdel, Jacy A. (East Peoria), 2
61611 *McConnell, Keegan S. (East Peoria), 4
61614 *Allen, Andrea A. (Peoria), 4
61614 Cafferty, Caylie (Peoria), 4
61614 *Fletcher, Eliza N. (Peoria), 3
61614 Hettel, Nick (Peoria), 4
61614 *Morrical, Claire E. (Peoria), 4
61614 Ngoie Kabundama, Daniel (Peoria), 4
61614 *Scholl, Benjamin A. (Peoria), 3
61614 Spangler, Maryjane G. (Peoria), 3
61615 Davis, Renee A. (Peoria), 4
61615 Erickson, Christian O. (Peoria), 2
61615 *Schellenberg, Benjamin D. (Peoria), 4
61615 *Zimmerman, Isaac (Peoria), 2
61701 *Ringo, Brianna N. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Torres, Alexander I. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Waltner, Amanda G. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Bergmann, Brianna A. (Bloomington), 2
61704 *Carter, Lauren (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Fetterhoff, Daniel M. (Bloomington), 2
61704 *Kelley, Jacob W. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Quinn, Kaitlyn M. (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Birsa, Anna J. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Buttrey, Jodie N. (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Forcade-Perkins, Nicolas J. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Gibbs, Kylie L. (Bloomington), 2
61705 Hamilton, Casey S. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Hoeft, Abigail R. (Bloomington), 2
61705 *Hoeft, Jacob M. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Kovich, Matthew T. (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Robertson, Timothy I. (Bloomington), 2
61726 Zimmerman, Jackson (Chenoa), 4
61727 Landholt, Amber (Clinton), 3
61728 Benefiel, James L. (Colfax), 4
61728 Hofmann, Mitchell S. (Colfax), 4
61728 Hofmann, Tate W. (Colfax), 4
61732 *Scroggins, Chloe M. (Danvers), 2
61734 Lindenfelser, Kassidy L. (Delavan), 4
61736 Ward, Brock N. (Downs), 4
61738 *Pearson, Kelsey M. (El Paso), 4
61739 Walter, Vivian C. (Fairbury), 4
61740 Wiechmann, Faith M. (Flanagan), 2
61744 Rarick, Payton K. (Gridley), 4
61744 *Reilly, Taylor D. (Gridley), 3
61745 Eeten, Faith A. (Heyworth), 2
61745 *Quattro, Madison J. (Heyworth), 4
61747 Cleveland, Maxwell R. (Hopedale), 4
61748 *Piazza, Mackenzie A. (Hudson), 4
61748 *Piazza, Madison O. (Hudson), 3
61752 Fanelli, Anthony S. (Le Roy), 3
61752 Fanelli, Joseph D. (Le Roy), 4
61754 *Spaulding, Walker W. (Mc Lean), 4
61756 Applebee, Jack T. (Maroa), 2
61756 *Jostes, Reed B. (Maroa), 4
61756 Laskowski, Justice C. (Maroa), 3
61756 *Scheibly, Olivia K. (Maroa), 4
61761 *Bender, Emily A. (Normal), 2
61761 Bittner, Grayson W. (Normal), 2
61761 Bush, Elijah W. (Normal), 4
61761 *Egge, Bethany R. (Normal), 3
61761 Endsley, Justin W. (Normal), 4
61761 Harper, Elon (Normal), 4
61761 Horio, Jake (Normal), 4
61761 *McCoy, Elysha K. (Normal), 4
61761 *Panizo, Zachary J. (Normal), 4
61761 Perry, Joshua L. (Normal), 2
61761 *Rutledge, Ben P. (Normal), 3
61761 Schobernd, Kiva S. (Normal), 2
61761 *Tippy, Caitlin S. (Normal), 4
61764 Germain, Kaelee J. (Pontiac), 4
61764 *Wayman, Leah E. (Pontiac), 3
61764 *Willis, Aysha A. (Pontiac), 4
61802 Cross, Chris J. (Urbana), 3
61802 Gatewood, Rachel E. (Urbana), 3
61802 *Pankau, Alyssa K. (Urbana), 2
61810 Mohr, Cole M. (Allerton), 4
61817 *Clarkston, Kacy D. (Catlin), 3
61818 Dowell, Emily G. (Cerro Gordo), 4
61818 *Durham, Sapphire M. (Cerro Gordo), 4
61818 Winters, Timothy R. (Cerro Gordo), 4
61821 Cole, Timothy E. (Champaign), 4
61821 Tillmon, Renasia J. (Champaign), 1
61822 Abani, Parth R. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Haynes, Gabriel O. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Jockusch, Oleksandr (Champaign), 4
61822 Liong, Leonila E. (Champaign), 1
61822 Sanchez Gonzalez, Emmanuel F. (Champaign), 4
61830 *Klover, Morgan R. (Cisco), 3
61831 Vela, Jaedyn A. (Collison), 3
61832 Foehrer II, Michael J. (Danville), 4
61832 Hance, Grace O. (Danville), 3
61832 *Sivanesan, Sajeev (Danville), 4
61833 McBee, Logan M. (Tilton), 4
61834 Bogen, Emma M. (Danville), 3
61834 *Brown, Morgan E. (Danville), 4
61834 Ryan, Isabella R. (Danville), 4
61842 *Bolen, Abby R. (Farmer City), 2
61843 Cullotta, Angelica R. (Fisher), 3
61843 Pacunas, Bryson M. (Fisher), 4
61849 *Ely, Fiona N. (Homer), 4
61853 Buchanan, Callum A. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Bunting, Olivia M. (Mahomet), 2
61853 *Slupski, Britta A. (Mahomet), 3
61853 *Uken, Nicholas B. (Mahomet), 2
61856 Dixon, Garrett M. (Monticello), 3
61856 Fox, Tristan (Monticello), 3
61856 Nowak, Owen R. (Monticello), 4
61856 Stringer, Molly J. (Monticello), 3
61856 *Zindars, Carson R. (Monticello), 4
61858 *Wells, Aubrey J. (Oakwood), 3
61865 Younker, Joei A. (Potomac), 2
61866 Jones, Zowie E. (Rantoul), 4
61880 Frost, Lauren N. (Tolono), 4
61880 Hall, Anthony M. (Tolono), 4
61880 Warnes, Colton M. (Tolono), 4
61911 *Rose, Christian M. (Arthur), 4
61913 *Taylor, Shalie K. (Atwood), 2
61920 *Boothe, Seth V. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Davis, Amanda M. (Charleston), 3
61920 *Ennis, Eli D. (Charleston), 4
61920 FullerMoore, Rainer V. (Charleston), 4
61920 Hogan, Aedrea L. (Charleston), 4
61920 Jones, Tristen N. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Kieffer, Isabella R. (Charleston), 2
61920 Metzger, Emma M. (Charleston), 4
61920 Weber, Karly R. (Charleston), 4
61920 *White, Lindsey (Charleston), 4
61938 *Curtis, Natalie (Mattoon), 4
61938 Miller, Rachel L. (Mattoon), 4
61938 Risinger, Tinley C. (Mattoon), 3
61943 *Royer, Rebecca K. (Oakland), 4
61951 Atchison, Thomas L. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Binnion, Hannah N. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Snelling, Kaitlynn R. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Will, Kiley A. (Sullivan), 3
61953 Farley, Lauren O. (Tuscola), 3
61953 *Hornaday, Hannah M. (Tuscola), 2
61953 Woods, Noah M. (Tuscola), 4
61956 *Agius, Gabriella G. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Hooker, Tommie A. (Villa Grove), 4
62001 McMullen, Maggie L. (Alhambra), 2
62002 Cogan, Sam H. (Alton), 4
62002 *Smith, Elizabeth R. (Alton), 4
62002 Stevens, John S. (Alton), 4
62009 Jarman, Jack A. (Benld), 4
62010 *Christeson, Jenna M. (Bethalto), 4
62010 Dankenbring, Dannielle A. (Bethalto), 4
62012 *Werts, Tanner J. (Brighton), 4
62016 Carroll, Alexis C. (Carrollton), 4
62016 *Schmidt, Emily M. (Carrollton), 4
62016 Willenburg, Katelyn R. (Carrollton), 3
62017 *Schmollinger, Rylee L. (Coffeen), 3
62022 Herman, Matthew R. (Dow), 2
62022 Oldham, Holly M. (Dow), 4
62025 *Barnard, Connor J. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 *Willi, Jordan A. (Edwardsville), 9
62028 *Blasdel, Maria G. (Elsah), 4
62034 *Jones, Alex A. (Glen Carbon), 3
62035 Macias, Hannah C. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Plough, Makenzie L. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Schaefer, Marissa B. (Godfrey), 3
62035 Whitten, Alex T. (Godfrey), 4
62040 *Hermenegildo, Perla (Granite City), 4
62040 *Vaughn, Mariah F. (Granite City), 4
62044 *Theivagt, Hannah M. (Greenfield), 2
62049 *Stritzel, Garrett B. (Hillsboro), 4
62052 *Schleeper, Samantha K. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Shaw, AJ J. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Snider, Taylor M. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Speidel, Ross A. (Jerseyville), 4
62056 Kruse, Karly E. (Litchfield), 2
62056 *Lemon, Carson M. (Litchfield), 2
62056 *Marburger, Allison M. (Litchfield), 2
62056 *Schmidt, Aaron T. (Litchfield), 4
62062 *Becker, Natalie R. (Maryville), 3
62063 Davis, Reece T. (Medora), 4
62075 *Janssen, Kourtney R. (Nokomis), 3
62075 Pavolka, Alex R. (Nokomis), 2
62080 Ritter, Cecelia J. (Ramsey), 3
62082 Steckel, Blake D. (Roodhouse), 4
62088 *Huddleston, Malissa (Staunton), 4
62088 *Ziglar, Kaleigh C. (Staunton), 4
62201 Munoz, Monserrat (East Saint Louis), 3
62208 *Garrett, Porsche S. (Fairview Heights), 2
62208 *Lidisky, Caleb G. (Fairview Heights), 4
62208 *Quizhpi Salas, Jonnathan X. (Fairview Heights), 4
62214 *Agan, Georgia I. (Venedy), 4
62214 *Lintker, Nathan A. (Venedy), 2
62214 Mense, Nolan C. (Venedy), 3
62216 *Hamon, Alexis B. (Aviston), 4
62216 Winkeler, Cole H. (Aviston), 3
62217 Knapp, Ashlyn B. (Baldwin), 3
62218 Pollmann, Eli J. (Bartelso), 4
62219 *Ritchey, Jenna R. (Beckemeyer), 4
62220 *Biehl, Sophia R. (Belleville), 2
62220 Dintelmann, Caroline L. (Belleville), 4
62220 Douglas, Luke A. (Belleville), 3
62220 *Rodger, Paige E. (Belleville), 4
62220 Schobert, Chloe M. (Belleville), 4
62220 Wallace, Joseph A. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Davis, Katrina M. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Jenkins, Jamie L. (Belleville), 4
62221 Lewis, Keyshawn T. (Belleville), 3
62221 Matthews, Tatiana C. (Belleville), 4
62221 Winfield, Alexander J. (Belleville), 3
62223 *Bevirt, Madison (Belleville), 4
62223 *Wilder, Carmen E. (Belleville), 4
62225 *East, Courtney B. (Scott AFB), 4
62225 *Thompson, Bradley S. (Scott AFB), 4
62225 Vendrell, Manny (Scott AFB), 4
62226 Barts, Nicole A. (Belleville), 4
62226 *Blonigen, Sterling E. (Swansea), 4
62226 *Crump Jr., Larry D. (Swansea), 4
62226 *Fiore, Claire A. (Belleville), 4
62226 *Lukavsky, Sarah B. (Belleville), 3
62226 Lunn, Kylen A. (Swansea), 4
62226 Randla, Alison A. (Swansea), 3
62230 *Etter, Carly R. (Breese), 4
62231 Ebmeyer, Hunter A. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Ebmeyer, Mackenzie E. (Carlyle), 3
62231 Huels, Alex M. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Voss, Amanda K. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Walker, Olivia C. (Carlyle), 4
62232 Brandes, Hannah G. (Caseyville), 4
62232 *Ham, Autumn G. (Caseyville), 4
62232 Patterson, Dustin M. (Caseyville), 4
62233 *Brooks, Joseph (Chester), 4
62233 *Hall, Kailey N. (Chester), 2
62233 Hensley, Taylor L. (Chester), 3
62233 *Holland, Mary K. (Chester), 4
62233 *Laramore, Marah M. (Chester), 4
62233 *Reid, Joseph R. (Chester), 4
62233 South, Jaci Q. (Chester), 3
62233 *Zappa, Zachary L. (Chester), 4
62234 Caler, Damon M. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Green II, Stevie D. (Collinsville), 1
62234 Stephens, Bridgett M. (Collinsville), 4
62236 Avise-Rouse, Casey A. (Columbia), 4
62236 *Koenigstein, Loren R. (Columbia), 4
62236 *Mueller, Lexi M. (Columbia), 3
62237 Bartnicki, Dustin L. (Coulterville), 4
62237 *Caraker, Elizabeth (Coulterville), 4
62237 Cometto, Sydney G. (Coulterville), 3
62237 *Harris, Addie M. (Coulterville), 4
62237 *Lynch, Cheyenne N. (Coulterville), 3
62237 Reeves, Brandon K. (Coulterville), 4
62241 Creason, Cierra B. (Ellis Grove), 3
62241 *Hayden, Amber M. (Ellis Grove), 4
62242 Simpson, Jack (Evansville), 3
62243 *Borja, Nicholas F. (Freeburg), 3
62243 *Davinroy, Alexa J. (Freeburg), 4
62243 Dill, Brady J. (Freeburg), 4
62243 Mirly, Jordan E. (Freeburg), 3
62243 Peters, Kassidy N. (Freeburg), 4
62243 Rainbolt, Wyatt A. (Freeburg), 3
62244 *Goldschmidt, Cierra K. (Fults), 4
62244 *Huebner, Quinn T. (Fults), 4
62244 *Kish, Jonathan J. (Fults), 4
62245 Neabuhr, Sydni R. (Germantown), 4
62246 Kaplan, Daisy M. (Greenville), 4
62246 McCormick, Noah G. (Greenville), 4
62249 *Martin, Seth M. (Highland), 4
62249 Meyer, Autumn B. (Highland), 3
62249 *Miller, Dale R. (Highland), 3
62249 Spies, Ross M. (Highland), 4
62254 *Berry, Colin T. (Lebanon), 2
62258 Bowers, Jacob R. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Schulte, Stephen J. (Mascoutah), 4
62260 Demick, Taylor C. (Millstadt), 2
62260 Shellabarger, Wyatt M. (Millstadt), 3
62260 Staub, Mikaela M. (Millstadt), 4
62263 Aydt, Anastasia R. (Nashville), 4
62263 Dodson, Ashley R. (Nashville), 4
62263 Meinert, Tristen R. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Nelson, Kolaiah F. (Nashville), 4
62263 Paszkiewicz, Nick J. (Nashville), 4
62264 Session, Nadia P. (New Athens), 3
62265 Fick, Doug (New Baden), 4
62268 Clark, Jessica L. (Oakdale), 4
62268 Remer, Kailee E. (Oakdale), 4
62269 Braddock, Nicholas (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Brown, Isaac J. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Collins, Carter G. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Peterson, Madison F. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Sedlacek, Erin E. (O Fallon), 4
62274 Baker, Emilee M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Bardle, Railyn R. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Catron, Jacelyn B. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Garavaglia, Madison K. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Goldman, Keith L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Heine, Abby L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Heisner, Bailey J. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Loos, Erica A. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 Morgenstern, Tristyn A. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Naugle, Cameron J. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Newton, Jamie L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Pestka, Lydianne N. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Smith, Phoebe A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Stotlar, Claire E. (Pinckneyville), 4
62278 *Guebert, Hope E. (Red Bud), 4
62278 Heizer, Pierce A. (Red Bud), 3
62278 Kiefer, Adam J. (Red Bud), 2
62278 Koester, Matthew A. (Red Bud), 3
62278 Rieke, Tyson P. (Red Bud), 3
62278 Rodriguez, Abigail M. (Red Bud), 2
62278 Schweizer, Sydney R. (Red Bud), 4
62282 *Engel, Kristen E. (Saint Libory), 4
62285 *Sweeney, Alex C. (Smithton), 3
62285 *Sweeney, Austin J. (Smithton), 4
62286 Peters, Bethany A. (Sparta), 4
62286 Williams Jr., Tony P. (Sparta), 2
62288 *Austin, Charles A. (Steeleville), 4
62288 *Furman, Sydnie N. (Steeleville), 4
62288 *Gordon, Madalynn (Steeleville), 4
62288 Lutz, Kiersten J. (Steeleville), 4
62288 Middendorf, Brandon S. (Steeleville), 4
62288 Roberts, Gage M. (Steeleville), 1
62293 Bray, Lauren A. (Trenton), 2
62293 *Richter, Katherine S. (Trenton), 4
62294 *Abry, Grace A. (Troy), 4
62298 Biffar, Maggie F. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Garvey, Jesse R. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Goodsell, Lucas M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Henry, Logan M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Menner, Sydney A. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Metcalf, Ian (Waterloo), 3
62298 Owen, Dalton M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Schneider, Lacie M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Smothers, Madelyn J. (Waterloo), 2
62298 *Sorenson, Andy (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Tjemmes II, Michael D. (Waterloo), 4
62301 Cleveland, Nick D. (Quincy), 4
62305 Atwood, John T. (Quincy), 4
62305 Thompson, Mandy C. (Quincy), 3
62312 Mellon, Chloe D. (Barry), 4
62326 Middendorf, Nathanial J. (Colchester), 4
62326 Welch, Patrick M. (Colchester), 2
62338 *Mast, Kailyn M. (Fowler), 4
62339 Aden, Isaiah E. (Golden), 4
62339 *Davis, Logan T. (Golden), 4
62347 Smith, Wyatt J. (Liberty), 2
62351 *Blickhan, Brianna P. (Mendon), 4
62351 *McCleary, Kody J. (Mendon), 4
62351 Steinkamp, Alyssa P. (Mendon), 4
62363 Amann, Isaac P. (Pittsfield), 4
62363 Guthrie, William P. (Pittsfield), 3
62367 Clark, Alisha M. (Plymouth), 4
62401 Doedtman, Andrew J. (Effingham), 4
62401 Dust, Amber R. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Flynn, Bayleigh A. (Effingham), 4
62401 Jones, Jarrett R. (Effingham), 4
62401 Schmidt, Brianna C. (Effingham), 4
62410 Allen, Riley G. (Allendale), 3
62411 *Logan, Craig M. (Altamont), 3
62414 Wilhour, Laney M. (Beecher City), 4
62417 Smith, Gavin (Bridgeport), 4
62421 *Kocher, Seth A. (Claremont), 4
62421 *Steber, Paige M. (Claremont), 4
62424 *Hayes, Jenna M. (Dieterich), 4
62424 Niemerg, Rachel E. (Dieterich), 4
62424 Walker, Lydia W. (Dieterich), 2
62428 Brown, Justin T. (Greenup), 4
62438 Hybarger, Kierra D. (Lakewood), 4
62439 *Patel, Meet L. (Lawrenceville), 2
62441 Keown, Ethan C. (Marshall), 2
62441 Mcgee, Chelsea E. (Marshall), 4
62443 *Boerngen, Allyssa N. (Mason), 4
62443 *Bushue, Mikenzi D. (Mason), 4
62443 *Cramsey, Clayton W. (Mason), 3
62445 DuSablon, Cole T. (Montrose), 4
62445 *Flach, Devin C. (Montrose), 4
62445 *Flood, Penny B. (Montrose), 4
62446 *Gill, George R. (Mount Erie), 4
62447 Lee, Taylor C. (Neoga), 4
62448 *Barthelme, Jaxon T. (Newton), 3
62448 *Cantrell, Denae A. (Newton), 4
62448 *Logan, Jeff A. (Newton), 4
62448 Ludington, Isaac S. (Newton), 4
62448 *Street, Jacelyn (Newton), 4
62448 Zavala, Yarauseth P. (Newton), 3
62450 *Burgener, Braxton R. (Olney), 4
62450 Hartleroad, Hannah N. (Olney), 4
62450 Hartleroad, Joshua L. (Olney), 4
62450 *Holman, Marty A. (Olney), 4
62450 *Mitchell, Lance J. (Olney), 4
62450 *Ochs, Chelsea M. (Olney), 4
62450 *Rudolphi, Elaine M. (Olney), 4
62450 *Simpson, Keen A. (Olney), 2
62452 *Shilling, Jessica E. (Parkersburg), 4
62454 *Florkowski, Landon C. (Robinson), 4
62454 Gunn, Michael (Robinson), 4
62454 Lang, Larry L. (Robinson), 4
62454 *Stewart, Charlee N. (Robinson), 4
62459 *Goss, Arianna P. (Sainte Marie), 4
62461 Doty, Kaleb R. (Shumway), 4
62461 Lagerhausen, Emma J. (Shumway), 4
62462 Hoene, Garrett A. (Sigel), 4
62462 Wente, Jake A. (Sigel), 4
62463 Smith, Wyatt S. (Stewardson), 4
62465 *Braden, Morgan N. (Strasburg), 4
62465 *Clark, Tanner L. (Strasburg), 4
62465 *Kessler, Christian D. (Strasburg), 4
62467 Hartke, Garrett T. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Hartke, Taylor K. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Oseland, Bradley J. (Teutopolis), 4
62468 Stierwalt, Jay R. (Toledo), 4
62469 Baker, Katherine R. (Trilla), 3
62471 *Berg, Stephen D. (Vandalia), 4
62471 Budny Clymer, Hope A. (Vandalia), 4
62471 *Herron, Riley F. (Vandalia), 4
62471 Ledbetter, Madi P. (Vandalia), 3
62471 *Stewart, Cody J. (Vandalia), 2
62471 Whitten, Sophie E. (Vandalia), 4
62473 Hanna, Lucas S. (Watson), 3
62479 Dobbins, Tori R. (Wheeler), 4
62501 *Balding, Zandrea L. (Argenta), 2
62510 Branyan, Beau J. (Assumption), 4
62510 Warnick, Madison A. (Assumption), 2
62520 *Patton, Cory W. (Dawson), 4
62521 *Barnett, Riley K. (Decatur), 2
62521 Fauke, Caylee N. (Decatur), 4
62521 Heitz, Genna G. (Decatur), 4
62522 *Campbell, Allison K. (Decatur), 3
62522 Echols, Lisa N. (Decatur), 2
62523 *Browning, Daniel R. (Decatur), 3
62526 Butts, Connor A. (Decatur), 2
62526 Gore, Trinity A. (Decatur), 4
62526 *Vazquez Mata, Fernanda (Decatur), 1
62531 *Dulakis, Mason (Edinburg), 4
62534 *Nichols, Cole M. (Findlay), 4
62534 Zimmerman, Sadie N. (Findlay), 4
62535 *Creath, Lindsay E. (Forsyth), 2
62535 Reedy, Jackson R. (Forsyth), 3
62537 *Centola, Sierra G. (Harristown), 3
62547 Hady, Chandler R. (Mount Auburn), 4
62547 *Mann, Alexander S. (Mount Auburn), 3
62549 Engmann, Shane A. (Mount Zion), 4
62550 Burgener, Brycen J. (Moweaqua), 3
62550 *Shuster, Delaney A. (Moweaqua), 4
62550 Wainscott, Addison G. (Moweaqua), 2
62554 *Honnold, Natalie J. (Oreana), 4
62557 Mizeur, Dagan S. (Pana), 4
62558 *Landrey, Abby R. (Pawnee), 3
62558 Monahan, Liam P. (Pawnee), 2
62561 *Distlehorst, Natalie N. (Riverton), 3
62563 Clemens, Abigail D. (Rochester), 4
62563 *Hedges, Christian S. (Rochester), 4
62565 *Houk, Stacy (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Thompson, Matthew F. (Shelbyville), 4
62567 Walton, Carter J. (Stonington), 4
62568 Boehme, Jacob T. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Daly, Paige M. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Manasco, Gabrielle R. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Moffett, Maddox E. (Taylorville), 2
62568 Reindl, Reeves L. (Taylorville), 3
62573 *Stuart, Jayden D. (Warrensburg), 3
62611 Ganz, Madelynn (Arenzville), 4
62611 *Wingert, Anna G. (Arenzville), 4
62613 Barrett, Adrien N. (Athens), 3
62613 Nance, Molly N. (Athens), 4
62615 *Mcgarvey, Alyssa M. (Auburn), 4
62615 *Mckain, Ty A. (Auburn), 3
62615 *Nerone, Aidan M. (Auburn), 4
62618 Lopez, Dylan E. (Beardstown), 4
62618 Munoz, Eduardo (Beardstown), 4
62618 Trujillo, Karina I. (Beardstown), 4
62626 *Polo, Benjamin D. (Carlinville), 4
62626 Polo, Laura R. (Carlinville), 3
62626 *Strubbe, Rachel M. (Carlinville), 4
62628 Jacobson, Ashley N. (Chapin), 4
62628 Milby, Haley R. (Chapin), 9
62629 *Bell, Araydiance M. (Chatham), 3
62629 Camacho, Isabel I. (Chatham), 4
62629 Cook, Peyton N. (Chatham), 2
62629 Kaiser, Jakob D. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Rees, Guenevere E. (Chatham), 4
62629 Scott, Ryan M. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Selsor, Benjamin M. (Chatham), 3
62629 Selsor, Blakely W. (Chatham), 3
62631 Waid, Jayla M. (Concord), 2
62634 *Benner, Kate R. (Broadwell), 9
62638 *Bergschneider, Bethany A. (Franklin), 2
62640 *Nichelson, Ashley G. (Girard), 2
62640 *Starks, Sophia J. (Girard), 4
62640 Trojcak, Bryce R. (Girard), 4
62650 Eddings, Ashlyn P. (South Jacksonville), 4
62650 Meado, Kyle T. (Jacksonville), 4
62665 *Barnett, Vicky M. (Meredosia), 4
62667 Gibbs, Brooke A. (Modesto), 4
62670 *Smith, Sydney E. (New Berlin), 4
62670 *Surratt, Ashley G. (New Berlin), 4
62671 *Kirgan, Jacob W. (New Holland), 4
62674 *Connolly, Anna M. (Palmyra), 4
62675 *Ferguson, Rachel N. (Petersburg), 2
62677 *Houser, MacKenzie K. (Pleasant Plains), 3
62681 *Meyer, Noah D. (Rushville), 4
62684 *Cusumano-Rossi, Natalie E. (Sherman), 3
62684 Miller, Jeffrey P. (Sherman), 4
62684 *Rolando, Sara (Sherman), 4
62684 Timm, Alec A. (Sherman), 4
62690 Kallenbach, Alli L. (Virden), 4
62690 Kallenbach, Cole A. (Virden), 4
62693 Baker, Grace A. (Williamsville), 2
62693 *Sanders, Riley E. (Williamsville), 4
62693 *Truax, Hannah M. (Williamsville), 4
62694 *Piechowski, Sara S. (Winchester), 4
62695 *Kent, Payton L. (Woodson), 4
62702 *Callarman, Brett A. (Springfield), 4
62702 Hulcher, Jillian A. (Springfield), 2
62703 *Campbell, Maddison M. (Springfield), 3
62703 Hinman, Alayna M. (Springfield), 2
62704 Franklin, Mark A. (Springfield), 3
62704 James, Elizabeth A. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Kruse, Jordan T. (Springfield), 3
62704 *Mitchell, Julia A. (Springfield), 4
62704 Mulcahy, Nicholas L. (Springfield), 4
62704 Thannen, Andrew L. (Springfield), 4
62704 Wobig, Kaylee J. (Springfield), 3
62707 Ahmed, Asim A. (Springfield), 3
62707 Chastain, Blake L. (Springfield), 3
62711 *Becker, Jordan B. (Springfield), 3
62711 Bennett, Jacob A. (Springfield), 4
62711 Eddington, Joe B. (Springfield), 2
62711 *Karl, Hannah R. (Springfield), 3
62711 *Karl, Katie M. (Springfield), 3
62711 *Vorreyer, Jake J. (Springfield), 9
62711 *Wonnell, Anna M. (Springfield), 9
62712 *Durocher, Grace K. (Springfield), 4
62791 Held, Katherine K. (Springfield), 4
62801 Altom, Kirstin H. (Centralia), 4
62801 Chiavario, Skyler A. (Centralia), 4
62801 Cole, Caden A. (Centralia), 3
62801 Kleiboeker I, Abby Q. (Centralia), 2
62801 *LaPradd, Danielle N. (Centralia), 4
62801 Osborne, Erica L. (Centralia), 4
62801 Stepanov, Nicholas A. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Varela, Chelsey N. (Centralia), 4
62806 *Mewes, Kyle D. (Albion), 4
62808 *Rynski, Katelynn E. (Ashley), 4
62808 Staley, Savanna J. (Ashley), 4
62812 Beaty, William H. (Benton), 4
62812 *Cantrell, Kanon G. (Benton), 3
62812 Carson, Joshua L. (Benton), 4
62812 *Dirks, Patrick J. (Benton), 4
62812 *Erwin, Adyson K. (Benton), 3
62812 *Johnson, Reece B. (Benton), 3
62812 *Jones, Olivia J. (Benton), 4
62812 Lucas, Aaron P. (Benton), 2
62812 *Nelson, Megann J. (Benton), 4
62812 Price, Trinity (Benton), 3
62812 Quinn, Alex (Benton), 4
62812 Seidel, Jacob A. (Benton), 3
62812 *Seidel, Lindsey A. (Benton), 4
62812 *Smith, Brianna N. (Benton), 4
62812 Smith, Stephanie A. (Benton), 4
62812 *Tindle, Erik L. (Benton), 4
62812 *Towers, Victoria J. (Benton), 4
62812 *Van Hoorebeke, Sydney N. (Benton), 4
62812 *Villalobos, April (Benton), 4
62812 *Wilcox, Kelsey R. (Benton), 4
62814 *Greenwalt, Rylee J. (Bluford), 4
62821 *Blazier, Cole A. (Carmi), 4
62821 Brown, Ethan R. (Carmi), 4
62821 Edwards, Mayci K. (Carmi), 4
62821 Hosick, Katherine A. (Carmi), 4
62822 Rolla III, Michael A. (Christopher), 2
62822 *Severs, Karson K. (Christopher), 4
62822 *Wampler, Natalie B. (Christopher), 9
62824 Hosselton Jr., Jesse A. (Clay City), 4
62825 Stritzel, Lisa R. (Coello), 9
62828 Farny, Jordan L. (Dahlgren), 4
62828 Peters, Brandon D. (Dahlgren), 3
62830 *Huff, Katie B. (Dix), 4
62831 *Jahnke, Todd A. (Du Bois), 4
62831 *Kreger, Kyle S. (Du Bois), 4
62832 *Ashley, Lewis Debble (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Bailey, Josie E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Barnard, Baylor R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Baxter, Sydnee A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Breslin, Megan M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Carver, Addison G. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Chapman, Olivia J. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Cooper, Christopher (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Crain, Jacqueline M. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Dale, Megan A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Dascotte, Hannah M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Davis, Sophie D. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Dearmond, Molly K. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 File, Eli T. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Gaines, Hailee S. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Gomes, David J. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Gomes, Jonathan P. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Green, Jacob M. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Hamlin, Bobbiann M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Harris, Shelby L. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Harsy, Ben C. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Heape, Joshua R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Hill, Chloe A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Holford, Bria E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Jackson, Lauren E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Jackson, Mary E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Juhl, Garrett R. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Loyd, Elizabeth M. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *McDaniel, Graci A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Mohr, Derek R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Morgenstern, Garrett D. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Patalas, Logan P. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Pirtle, Timothy K. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Rice, Ara J. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Sanchez, Vianey I. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Sizemore, Mackenzie J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Tilley, Reese M. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Tucker, Summer L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Ward, Brooke O. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Winters, Morgan R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Woodside, Summer D. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Woodside, William P. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Worthington, Madison B. (Du Quoin), 4
62835 Howard, Jacob A. (Enfield), 4
62836 Carter, Kiley N. (Ewing), 4
62836 *Meeker, Kailee E. (Ewing), 4
62837 Bailey, Kathy A. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Clevenger, Rebekah L. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Hall, Kelsey L. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Henry, Tyler A. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Kinney, Jake O. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Neuman, Savanna M. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Powell, Sadie (Fairfield), 4
62839 *Nichols, Avy C. (Flora), 4
62839 Warren, Devan L. (Flora), 4
62839 Wheeler, Mekenzie L. (Flora), 4
62844 *Melloy, Jessica F. (Grayville), 4
62844 *Worley, Kaelynn (Grayville), 4
62848 *Bryant, Evan J. (Irvington), 3
62848 Rupe, Mallory A. (Irvington), 4
62851 Kelly, MaKenna G. (Keenes), 4
62853 Juday, Lyric O. (Kell), 3
62858 *Kessler, Brilee (Louisville), 4
62858 Sims, Clayton A. (Louisville), 4
62859 *Gibson, Kristin M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Grubb, Leslie L. (Mc Leansboro), 2
62859 *Hart, Hannah D. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Lindstrom, Kathryn (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Lynch, Shelby L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Miller, Anna M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *VanZant, Alyssa L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Vaughan, Kylee J. (Mc Leansboro), 2
62863 *Brown, Dawson L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Carwile, Brett Z. (Mount Carmel), 3
62863 Goldman, Madeline M. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Kieffer, Rebecca L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Saltsgaver, Megan B. (Mount Carmel), 4
62864 Bryan, Angela L. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 Bumpus, Rebecca C. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Byars, Maria N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Cantley, Sara A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Elliott, Jaxon C. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Grisham, Alyssa B. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Harrison, Elizabeth M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Hawkins, Kayla J. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Mays, DeVon L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *McCulley, Madisyn M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Odle, Kyleigh B. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Overbey, Kaylie D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Parks, Jacob T. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Reiss, Jay A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Rogers, Dezaraye S. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Smith, Grant L. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 *Wright, Carson L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62865 *Coogan, Vanessa J. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Cook, Maggie L. (Mulkeytown), 3
62865 *Doty, Stefanie J. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Flatt, Hannah K. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Gordon, Grant A. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Helfrich, Ryan G. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Milby, Ember C. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Severs, Madilyn J. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Tasky, Sayler L. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Valette, Halle G. (Mulkeytown), 4
62868 Hemrich, Addie L. (Noble), 4
62869 Mayberry, Blaire I. (Norris City), 4
62869 *Moore, Brooklyn C. (Norris City), 4
62869 Sutton, Wil D. (Norris City), 2
62872 *Cramer, Rebekah J. (Opdyke), 4
62874 *Clark, Jaryd D. (Orient), 4
62876 Harris, Brent D. (Radom), 4
62876 Kasban, Kash A. (Radom), 3
62881 Conklin, Reagen C. (Salem), 4
62881 Fink, Caleb W. (Salem), 4
62881 *Jorge, Annalise (Salem), 3
62881 Montgomery, Meesha (Salem), 2
62881 *Parker, Raygen M. (Salem), 3
62881 Schoonover, Sydney R. (Salem), 3
62881 Wilkins, Hunter J. (Salem), 4
62884 Basso, Reid E. (Sesser), 4
62884 Edwards, Madyson J. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Garner, Jaycee R. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Hernandez, Gavin R. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Page, Addison H. (Sesser), 4
62884 White, Gabriel O. (Sesser), 3
62885 Stephenson, Zachary A. (Shobonier), 4
62888 *Buza, Olivia D. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Ellison, Jeremiah S. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Jackson, Ashlynn E. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Lee, Kassity L. (Tamaroa), 3
62888 Siefert, Mary E. (Tamaroa), 9
62888 Zettler, Ethan J. (Tamaroa), 3
62889 *Southerd, Sadie G. (Texico), 4
62890 *Emberton, Sandra S. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 *Jackson, Ashley M. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 *Kessler, Austin M. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 *Price, Maggie L. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 Rizor, Kenzie N. (Thompsonville), 4
62894 *Holtz, Destiny N. (Waltonville), 4
62895 *Atwood, Abagail M. (Wayne City), 4
62895 *Borah, Tabitha (Wayne City), 9
62895 Fenton, Jagger L. (Wayne City), 4
62895 *Miller Sr., Kent R. (Wayne City), 4
62895 *Scott, Jayla C. (Wayne City), 4
62896 *Allen, Madison G. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Beery, Brandon C. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Beery, Megan K. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Buckingham, Ashley (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Bullette, Hannah F. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Easton, Tony R. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Hermetz, Rachel E. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Jenkins, Ragini S. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Linsley, Katie K. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Mayer, Haleigh N. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Ortiz, Katrina M. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Pickles, Erin (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Rath, Lisa (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Sailliez, Jackson T. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Short, Makayla (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Sieveking, Cheleste D. (West Frankfort), 9
62896 West, Noah G. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Willmore, Marah E. (West Frankfort), 4
62897 *Jones, Alexis R. (Whittington), 4
62898 *Crider, Kalyn J. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 *Edwards, Janna K. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 *Groennert, Hailey R. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 *Knox, Katy J. (Woodlawn), 3
62898 Loyd, Brent (Woodlawn), 4
62898 *Petersen, Savanna R. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 *Sanders, BreAnna L. (Woodlawn), 4
62899 *Suntrup, Matthew R. (Xenia), 4
62905 Keith, Jordyn L. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Lewey, Dylan W. (Alto Pass), 3
62905 Renzaglia, Anna M. (Alto Pass), 4
62906 Alston, Tamara T. (Anna), 3
62906 Barrow, Reece (Anna), 2
62906 *Capel, Olivia K. (Anna), 2
62906 Clark, Jenna N. (Anna), 4
62906 Cole, Kameron R. (Anna), 4
62906 Dollus, Isabella N. (Anna), 4
62906 Flick, Kirsten A. (Anna), 4
62906 *Fuller-Moutell, Ariana A. (Anna), 4
62906 *Lawrence, Emily J. (Anna), 4
62906 Mezo, Braden W. (Anna), 4
62906 *Rendleman, Keri L. (Anna), 2
62906 Smith, Jakob O. (Anna), 4
62906 *Williams, Kimberly F. (Anna), 3
62907 Askins, Bailey M. (Ava), 3
62907 *Beckman, Joel A. (Ava), 2
62907 Cheatham, Logan R. (Ava), 4
62907 Eilers, Danyelle R. (Ava), 4
62907 Gale, Katie J. (Ava), 4
62907 Kempfer, Ash P. (Ava), 4
62907 *Moore, Lisa (Ava), 4
62907 Reiman, Blaire A. (Ava), 4
62912 *Harris, Hannah M. (Buncombe), 3
62912 *Johnson, Matthew J. (Buncombe), 3
62912 Parr, Jake P. (Buncombe), 4
62912 Penrod, Sarah E. (Buncombe), 4
62914 Hite, Moneque (Cairo), 3
62916 Wettig, Mitchell D. (Campbell Hill), 3
62917 Carrigan, Christopher K. (Carrier Mills), 4
62917 Parks, Michael B. (Carrier Mills), 4
62918 Adkins, Taylor C. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Barnett, Ronnie M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Bisaillon, Ryley A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Bishop, Brooke N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Bittle, Tyler N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Bryant, Skylar (Carterville), 3
62918 *Burgener, Michael (Carterville), 4
62918 Burkett, Francesca C. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Burkett, Gabriella (Carterville), 4
62918 *Burroughs, Donna L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Craft, Hannah F. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Crosley, Kirby R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Cuevas, Calista (Carterville), 4
62918 Dinga, Brendan T. (Carterville), 4
62918 Donaldson, Noah B. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Eckert, Kathryn C. (Carterville), 4
62918 Epplin, Eric (Carterville), 4
62918 *Fleege, Madison A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Glasco, Bruce W. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Glasser, Sarah C. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Harris, Jennifer L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hartke, Rachel R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hobeck, Jessica (Carterville), 4
62918 Hudson, Victoria C. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hughes, Amanda L. (Carterville), 2
62918 Keel, Whitney E. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Kroese, John A. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Laake, Croix D. (Carterville), 4
62918 Lutchka, Delayna E. (Carterville), 3
62918 Mathews, Lindsay N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Minchew, Zachary M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Moore, David C. (Carterville), 4
62918 Osinga, Jeremy R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Poole, Max D. (Carterville), 2
62918 Richard, Alexia R. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Robinson, Madelyn K. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Schullian, Tori L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Short, Andy P. (Carterville), 4
62918 Sizemore, Mallory L. (Carterville), 2
62918 Smith, Zach (Carterville), 4
62918 Spoerre, Sean M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Suwannee, Suphachat (Carterville), 2
62918 Turner, Matt E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Vanderzille, Averi C. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Wachter, Nolan C. (Carterville), 9
62918 Ward, Brian A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Ward, Brianna M. (Carterville), 3
62918 Webb, Madison J. (Carterville), 2
62918 Wilkey, Colt W. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Young, Nicole M. (Carterville), 4
62920 Amezquita-Anaya, Avigail A. (Cobden), 2
62920 Braden, Harleigh (Cobden), 4
62920 *Brumleve, Rachel E. (Cobden), 9
62920 *Charicata, Mariza (Cobden), 4
62920 Eakins, Staci J. (Cobden), 4
62920 Hawkins, Andrew J. (Cobden), 2
62920 Marks, Kennedie A. (Cobden), 4
62920 Marx, Ian D. (Cobden), 4
62920 Peterman, Darla A. (Cobden), 9
62920 Pitts, Maria G. (Cobden), 4
62920 Staley, Kate E. (Cobden), 2
62920 Stanczak-Rajcok, Anthony R. (Cobden), 2
62920 Walker, Noah M. (Cobden), 3
62920 *White, Emily C. (Cobden), 2
62921 Benjamin, Misha (Colp), 4
62922 *Findley, Brenda D. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Holder, Ethan R. (Creal Springs), 2
62922 Knupp, Tyler M. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Lindsay, Clark A. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Lindsay, Hoyt M. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 McIntosh, Kaelyn R. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Parks, Benjamin R. (Creal Springs), 3
62922 *Stroh, Molly K. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Warner, Jeremiah S. (Creal Springs), 2
62922 Wolaver, Chloe E. (Creal Springs), 2
62923 *Browning, Dalton E. (Cypress), 4
62924 Brodine, Dominick-Eli S. (De Soto), 2
62924 Buckles, Sierra N. (De Soto), 3
62924 Gaydos, Chandler J. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Judd, Holly A. (De Soto), 4
62924 Moore, Amber-Rose M. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Sell, Jesse T. (De Soto), 4
62924 Snyder, Mackenzie N. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Stearns, Olivia A. (De Soto), 4
62926 Bailey, Nathan T. (Dongola), 4
62927 Cooper, Tommy W. (Dowell), 4
62930 Kuhlmann, Whitney D. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Newton, Madison T. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Sizemore, Kyrsten J. (Eldorado), 3
62930 Woolard, Ramsey S. (Eldorado), 4
62931 Austin, Kasi L. (Elizabethtown), 4
62932 *Ehlers, Tori L. (Elkville), 4
62932 Halley, Kendra D. (Elkville), 4
62932 *Whittington, Allie R. (Elkville), 4
62932 Willis, Melaina K. (Elkville), 4
62933 McKinnies, Terrence L. (Energy), 4
62934 Schmitt, Morgan C. (Equality), 3
62935 Eisenhauer, Luke J. (Galatia), 4
62935 Peak, JeanLu C. (Galatia), 4
62935 *Toler, Bethany L. (Galatia), 4
62935 *Triplett, Nicholas G. (Galatia), 4
62938 Hill, Cameron D. (Golconda), 4
62938 Holbrook, Christopher G. (Golconda), 4
62938 Shelby, James H. (Golconda), 4
62939 *Beckmann, Tori J. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Daniels, Kelsey R. (Goreville), 4
62939 Davis, Brendon T. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Dunn, Tanner A. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Golz, Jonathan D. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Hammersley, Rayana L. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Johnson, Connor C. (Goreville), 4
62939 Johnson, Eli T. (Goreville), 2
62939 *Johnson, William T. (Goreville), 4
62939 Moore, Kaitlynn B. (Goreville), 9
62939 Payne, Tehya R. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Rushing, Cole (Goreville), 2
62939 Shelton, Logan E. (Goreville), 2
62939 Steinsultz, Alexis N. (Goreville), 4
62943 *Kelley, Maggie M. (Grantsburg), 4
62943 Sampson, Clay L. (Grantsburg), 3
62943 Womack, Kara L. (Grantsburg), 3
62946 *Bond, Bridget N. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Borders, Carsen (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Butler, Devin A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Cummins, Ashley M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Fuerback, Bailey M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Gauch, Presley M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Goldman, Jarren C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Gould, Jordan M. (Harrisburg), 9
62946 Jones, Gillian E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *OHara, Abby M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Reed, Carter M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Robinson, Maya A. (Harrisburg), 2
62946 Smith, Harlie S. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Titsworth, Gayla J. (Harrisburg), 4
62947 *Payne, Brett J. (Herod), 4
62948 *Bartelsmeyer, Nicholas D. (Herrin), 4
62948 Baumgarte, Jake C. (Herrin), 3
62948 Blake, Jaylan M. (Herrin), 2
62948 Brandon, Mitchell G. (Herrin), 2
62948 Calcaterra, Morgen M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Coulter, TJ J. (Herrin), 3
62948 Craig, Lindsey M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Dix, Sydney J. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Dycus, Paige D. (Herrin), 4
62948 Elliott, Charli M. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Evrard, Kylee D. (Herrin), 2
62948 Gusewelle, Noah J. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Henson, Jonathan A. (Herrin), 4
62948 Howell, Hannah R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Jensik, Daniel W. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Kochan, Caitlin A. (Herrin), 3
62948 Konvalinka, Joshua (Herrin), 4
62948 Little, Kylie N. (Herrin), 4
62948 Mohr, Julia M. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Morris, Ivie R. (Herrin), 2
62948 Olkoski, Sarah G. (Herrin), 4
62948 Porritt, Rebecca L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Preston, Andrea (Herrin), 4
62948 *Ratliff, Debra L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Schumacher, Sarah R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Scillufo, Fallon E. (Herrin), 4
62948 Stacy, Martha L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Stallman, THIS IS A TEST M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Stemm, Khristion T. (Herrin), 4
62948 Stevers, Catryna (Herrin), 4
62948 Ulrich, Allison R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Virruso, Sarah (Herrin), 4
62948 Waddell, Haile R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Warren, Matthew H. (Herrin), 4
62948 Watkins, Kylie J. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Williams, Kaitlyn R. (Herrin), 2
62948 Zarnoth, Michael A. (Herrin), 4
62949 Lehnhoff, Grace K. (Hurst), 4
62950 *Beckman, Jakob L. (Jacob), 4
62950 Fritsche, Elizabeth E. (Jacob), 4
62951 Adkins, Autumn M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Anderson, Amelia M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Cockburn, Caden L. (Johnston City), 3
62951 *Hudgens, Bailey N. (Johnston City), 2
62951 Jennings, Savannah L. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Pearce, Flora J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Shelby, Barilynn (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Woolard, Hannah (Johnston City), 2
62952 Ellis, Kasey J. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 Hess, Olivia B. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 *Hileman, Joseph R. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 *Jackson, Olivia M. (Jonesboro), 3
62952 Rich, Amanda J. (Jonesboro), 4
62953 Stewart, Mason P. (Joppa), 4
62956 Flores-Perez, Vanessa L. (Karnak), 4
62958 *Beck, Nolen K. (Makanda), 3
62958 Calhoun, Chloe E. (Makanda), 3
62958 Douthett, Dallas B. (Makanda), 3
62958 Eagelston, Cameron C. (Makanda), 3
62958 *Forbes, Reagan M. (Makanda), 4
62958 Metz, Emma E. (Makanda), 4
62958 Mueth, Ashley N. (Makanda), 4
62958 Ottaviano, Gina M. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Staples, Annabelle K. (Makanda), 4
62958 Taylor, Aron J. (Makanda), 4
62958 Turk, Erich A. (Makanda), 4
62958 Zambetta, Olivia S. (Makanda), 2
62959 Adams, Chrissy E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Altug, Jordan A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Arnold, Madison A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Barger, Bethany C. (Marion), 3
62959 *Barnaby, Joseph B. (Marion), 4
62959 Barnett, Peyton G. (Marion), 4
62959 *Bayer, Abigail C. (Marion), 4
62959 Berry, Diazha J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Berry, Jasmine (Marion), 4
62959 Bierman, Malia J. (Marion), 2
62959 *Bundren, Taylor P. (Marion), 4
62959 Buttrum, Ryan M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Carroll, Nathan V. (Marion), 4
62959 *Chen, Alisa (Marion), 4
62959 *Chen, David (Marion), 2
62959 *Childers, Erin P. (Marion), 4
62959 *Craft, Haley E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Cunningham, Madison L. (Marion), 4
62959 Deiters, Isaiah W. (Marion), 4
62959 Delisle, Mackenzie G. (Marion), 4
62959 Dodd, Grace G. (Marion), 3
62959 Emery, Mollie L. (Marion), 4
62959 Enrietto, Faith A. (Marion), 4
62959 Evans, Kaylee R. (Marion), 4
62959 Gooch I, Ryley G. (Marion), 4
62959 *Gray, Elliott S. (Marion), 4
62959 Green, Taylor M. (Marion), 3
62959 Gryzmala Sr., Austin N. (Marion), 4
62959 Hill, Calista R. (Marion), 3
62959 Hoffman, Taylor M. (Marion), 4
62959 Jean, Christian A. (Marion), 3
62959 Johns, Ashley T. (Marion), 4
62959 Keller, William B. (Marion), 4
62959 Kelley, Aubrey L. (Marion), 2
62959 Kellum, Cora-ann N. (Marion), 4
62959 King, Taylor N. (Marion), 2
62959 *Kosco, Gabriel A. (Marion), 2
62959 Kwasniewski, Kassia A. (Marion), 4
62959 Larson, Tyler (Marion), 3
62959 *Lucus, Grahm J. (Marion), 4
62959 Mayfield, Danielle K. (Marion), 4
62959 *McDonald, Kyle B. (Marion), 3
62959 Nelson, Hannah M. (Marion), 9
62959 *Noelle, Grant G. (Marion), 4
62959 *Null, Morgan R. (Marion), 4
62959 Orange, David M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Parrino, Anthony J. (Marion), 3
62959 Porter, Jaidyn H. (Marion), 4
62959 Rehbein, Jeremy (Marion), 9
62959 Reichert, Carly M. (Marion), 4
62959 Richardson, Clay M. (Marion), 4
62959 Sanders, Nate R. (Marion), 2
62959 Schipper, Anna G. (Marion), 2
62959 Simmons, Hunter J. (Marion), 2
62959 *Smith, Jayda R. (Marion), 2
62959 Spencer, Kelsey R. (Marion), 4
62959 *Spiewak, Haley K. (Marion), 4
62959 Thornton, Brianna E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Truitt, Maddie N. (Marion), 4
62959 *Wahl, Kyle N. (Marion), 4
62959 *Watson, Kelsey L. (Marion), 4
62959 *West, Matthew J. (Marion), 4
62959 Wrolson, C.J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Wyatt, Max J. (Marion), 4
62959 Young, Gunnar C. (Marion), 4
62960 Burkhart, Sierra A. (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Henderson, Desire (Metropolis), 2
62960 *Holbrook, Amanda K. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Lindquist, Yolina S. (Metropolis), 3
62960 Pierce, Payton E. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Pugh, Kathryn A. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Skees, Sydney G. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Stepter, Brooke M. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Storm, Shana B. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Talley, Diamond D. (Metropolis), 4
62964 Gilliland, Dillon W. (Mounds), 4
62966 Barrett, Alec C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Berger, Clayton L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Bryant, Elaina N. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Caldwell, Brandon T. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Carrington, Molly A. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Cavanaugh, Taylor M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Christenson, Hunter M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Clover, Bryce A. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Clover-Crowden, Emmaleigh T. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Cook, Sydney N. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Cutler, Natalie L. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Diedrich, Zoe G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Doty, Brian R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Edlin, Briley A. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Evans, Bradley S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Finke, Ryan C. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Foster, Eva M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Gahagan, Hannah K. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Hallock, Courtney J. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Hansil, Dallas J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Harper, Jennifer A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Harrison, Kiera R. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Hartmann, Derek S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Hickam, Scott A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Hilker, Melinda (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Hinde, Carlisle K. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Jaynes, Allison M. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Juenger, Kimberly M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Kalaher, Dylan (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Keels, Carla S. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Martie, Grace (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Meier, Alivia G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Miller, Alexa L. (Murphysboro), 9
62966 *Page, Shaye L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Phoenix, William J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Qasem, Elana S. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Reiman, Sarah G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Reynolds, Madeline B. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Ruiz, Joshua T. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Stuemke, Ian J. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Tanner, Kacie R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Troue, Alex T. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Troue, Mallory N. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *White, Sarah E. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Wright, Aedan (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Yokom, Tristan R. (Murphysboro), 4
62972 Harner, Sarah G. (Tunnel Hill), 2
62974 *Clark, Cailey M. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 *Roman, Sara A. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 Rutledge, Kaylee N. (Pittsburg), 4
62977 *Dennison, Chloe R. (Raleigh), 3
62979 Goodman, Maranda A. (Ridgway), 4
62979 Lester, Payton M. (Ridgway), 4
62983 *Anderson, Steven M. (Royalton), 4
62983 Calloni, Blaine A. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Davis, Amanda L. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Mccurdy, Kaylee M. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Taitt, Lauren G. (Royalton), 4
62984 *Robinson, Tyler J. (Shawneetown), 4
62985 Kriessman, Carina R. (Simpson), 4
62985 *Mooney, Faith A. (Wayne City), 4
62988 McLaughlin, Lucas A. (Tamms), 4
62988 Sinn, Brooke (Tamms), 4
62990 *Henderson, Kailee (Thebes), 4
62990 Trexler, Christian M. (Thebes), 3
62994 *Maynor, Gracie A. (Vergennes), 3
62994 *Schafer, Elizabeth M. (Vergennes), 4
62995 Conley, Kalysta N. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Glisson, Karlie J. (Vienna), 4
62995 Woodworth, Travis J. (Vienna), 4
62999 Pryor, Blake B. (Zeigler), 9