Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

AK - 99835 *Flinn, Brandi R. (Sitka, AK), 4
AP - 96271 *Bezold, Heather J. (Apo, AP), 2
AR - 71968 *Mullins, Calis A. (Royal, AR), 4
AR - 72034 *Grygus, Jessica H. (Conway, AR), 3
AR - 72034 Horton, Cameron M. (Conway, AR), 4
AR - 72206 *Rogers, Sophia B. (Little Rock, AR), 2
AR - 72206 Williams, Keanan L. (Little Rock, AR), 4
AR - 72207 McCracken, Joseph W. (Little Rock, AR), 2
AR - 72211 *Burgess, Camryn D. (Little Rock, AR), 4
AR - 72227 Jenkins, Gaby C. (Little Rock, AR), 2
AR - 72401 Al Darwish, Sajad A. (Jonesboro, AR), 4
AR - 72401 *Kromwell, Ahyoni M. (Jonesboro, AR), 2
AR - 72405 Brown, Kristen M. (Jonesboro, AR), 9
AR - 72417 Harvey, Benjamin B. (Brookland, AR), 4
AZ - 85042 *McQuiller, Jevon D. (Phoenix, AZ), 4
AZ - 85254 Horton, Nicole A. (Scottsdale, AZ), 3
AZ - 85255 *Brown, Trenton G. (Scottsdale, AZ), 3
AZ - 85297 Yang, Terry (Gilbert, AZ), 3
AZ - 85383 Hansell, Michael (Peoria, AZ), 3
CA - 90266 Raventos, Nicole P. (Manhattan Beach, CA), 3
CA - 90670 *Soni, Karan R. (Santa Fe Springs, CA), 4
CA - 91344 *Singer, Rebecca B. (Granada Hills, CA), 4
CA - 91350 Minano, Zander J. (Santa Clarita, CA), 3
CA - 91360 *Agnew, Keenan D. (Thousand Oaks, CA), 4
CA - 91709 *Nguyen, Kenny (Chino Hills, CA), 4
CA - 91709 *Ward, Dawson G. (Chino Hills, CA), 4
CA - 91710 *Patterson, Scott T. (Chino, CA), 4
CA - 91737 Abney, Carson G. (Rancho Cucamonga, CA), 4
CA - 91737 Pinto, Oscar (Rancho Cucamonga, CA), 4
CA - 91740 Gomez, Anthony M. (Glendora, CA), 4
CA - 91740 *Martinez, Aaron J. (Glendora, CA), 3
CA - 91752 Jimenez, Amanda E. (Eastvale, CA), 4
CA - 91765 *Chavez, Thomas (Diamond Bar, CA), 4
CA - 91767 Sianturi, Moses (Pomona, CA), 4
CA - 91773 *DeHerrera, Kayla J. (San Dimas, CA), 4
CA - 91776 *Bui, Nguyen N. (San Gabriel, CA), 4
CA - 91784 Hegler, Zac (Upland, CA), 4
CA - 91789 Kasperson, Michael (Walnut, CA), 4
CA - 91792 Leitch, James S. (West Covina, CA), 3
CA - 91902 Bernal, Julio C. (Bonita, CA), 4
CA - 91932 *Camacho, Alfonso (Imperial Beach, CA), 9
CA - 92058 *Macias, Daniel K. (Oceanside, CA), 4
CA - 92119 Franco, Georgina L. (San Diego, CA), 3
CA - 92119 Jennings, Donovan D. (San Diego, CA), 3
CA - 92131 Stephan, Anna M. (San Diego, CA), 4
CA - 92336 *Betz, Derek A. (Fontana, CA), 3
CA - 92373 Francuz, Louis J. (Redlands, CA), 4
CA - 92563 *Delosreyes, Jake (Murrieta, CA), 4
CA - 92571 *Patterson, Desere J. (Perris, CA), 3
CA - 92595 *Desmond, Jim (Wildomar, CA), 3
CA - 92627 *White, Joey (Costa Mesa, CA), 4
CA - 92646 Schwarz, Connor L. (Huntington Beach, CA), 3
CA - 92663 Alaluf, Madeline E. (Newport Beach, CA), 3
CA - 92708 Black, Chase (Fountain Valley, CA), 3
CA - 92821 Piceno, Miguel (Brea, CA), 4
CA - 92833 Hahn, David D. (Fullerton, CA), 4
CA - 92860 Robertson, Graham G. (Norco, CA), 3
CA - 92870 *Skovira, John J. (Placentia, CA), 4
CA - 92880 Mirandaquimi, Pablo A. (Eastvale, CA), 4
CA - 92883 Williams, Kolby E. (Corona, CA), 4
CA - 93434 Morlee, Mason G. (Guadalupe, CA), 4
CA - 96008 *Paloutzian, Layton K. (Bella Vista, CA), 3
CO - 80026 Elliott, Wendy M. (Lafayette, CO), 3
CO - 80127 Plant, Peyton W. (Littleton, CO), 2
CO - 80128 Chavez, William F. (Littleton, CO), 2
CO - 80403 *Bennett, Mckenna S. (Golden, CO), 3
CO - 80524 McVicker, Ryan A. (Fort Collins, CO), 4
CO - 80547 *Drager, Emma N. (Timnath, CO), 4
CO - 80602 *Brown, Ally (Brighton, CO), 2
CO - 81007 Sordello, Lillie E. (Pueblo, CO), 2
CO - 81201 Hansen, Ethan I. (Salida, CO), 2
CT - 06001 *Gackstatter, Laura M. (Avon, CT), 4
CT - 06070 D'Alessandro, Mariela S. (Simsbury, CT), 3
DE - 19947 Dickson, Tyler (Georgetown, DE), 4
FL - 32212 *Sioson Jr., Rodolfo (Jacksonville, FL), 3
FL - 32221 Pitts, Preston L. (Jacksonville, FL), 2
FL - 32244 *Martinez, Annette M. (Jacksonville, FL), 4
FL - 32256 Campbell, Kenrick (Jacksonville, FL), 2
FL - 32257 *Heyliger, Steven (Jacksonville, FL), 2
FL - 32312 *Joseph, Joe (Tallahassee, FL), 9
FL - 32542 Tomasek, Natasha R. (Eglin Afb, FL), 2
FL - 32570 Blalock, Matthew G. (Milton, FL), 4
FL - 32703 Bush, Chance F. (Apopka, FL), 3
FL - 32773 *Hartfield, Imani A. (Sanford, FL), 2
FL - 32967 Matson, Sasha A. (Vero Beach, FL), 4
FL - 33594 Robinson, Arianna J. (Valrico, FL), 2
FL - 33596 *Brazinski, Jordan M. (Valrico, FL), 4
FL - 33605 *Jordan, Zachary M. (Tampa, FL), 4
FL - 33617 *Griffey, Kyle A. (Temple Terrace, FL), 3
FL - 34286 *Lafo, Grace J. (North Port, FL), 4
FL - 34711 Alleyne, Matthew (Clermont, FL), 3
FL - 34747 Wyckoff, Joseph (Celebration, FL), 9
FL - 34761 Corpuz, Gillian Z. (Ocoee, FL), 2
GA - 30043 Dean, Thayne H. (Lawrenceville, GA), 2
GA - 30094 Habeel, Ayanna L. (Conyers, GA), 3
GA - 30263 Stringfellow, Aaryana J. (Newnan, GA), 3
GA - 30265 *Sheehan, Connor T. (Newnan, GA), 3
GA - 30813 *Adams, Sophie (Grovetown, GA), 3
GA - 31028 Barton, Hannah (Centerville, GA), 4
GA - 31324 *Mewborn, Kelsey V. (Richmond Hill, GA), 4
IA - 50023 *Wallestad, Emma M. (Ankeny, IA), 4
IA - 50211 Black, Logan E. (Norwalk, IA), 2
IA - 50219 *Sales, Elizabeth A. (Pella, IA), 4
IA - 50226 *Becker, Hannah E. (Polk City, IA), 4
IA - 50266 *Harris, Johnathon T. (West Des Moines, IA), 4
IA - 50428 *DeVries, Jaylen (Clear Lake, IA), 2
IA - 50436 Riggen, Jonathan T. (Forest City, IA), 4
IA - 52001 Gomez, Leslie A. (Dubuque, IA), 4
IA - 52217 Dvorak, Benjamin T. (Clutier, IA), 3
IA - 52302 Webster-Moore, Jasmine (Marion, IA), 4
IA - 52345 *Katcher, Adrianna J. (Urbana, IA), 2
IA - 52722 Spranger, Sydney L. (Bettendorf, IA), 4
ID - 83404 Price, Mason K. (Idaho Falls, ID), 4
IN - 46032 Ramirez, Vanessa H. (Carmel, IN), 1
IN - 46040 Galvin, Abby L. (Fishers, IN), 4
IN - 46040 *Moore, Haley J. (Fortville, IN), 4
IN - 46060 *Wagner, Katharine D. (Noblesville, IN), 4
IN - 46064 Miller, Maggie L. (Pendleton, IN), 2
IN - 46072 Caylor, Bailey E. (Tipton, IN), 2
IN - 46077 *Lewis, Elysia (Zionsville, IN), 4
IN - 46112 Reams, Nicholas C. (Brownsburg, IN), 4
IN - 46142 Bellian, Hailey M. (Greenwood, IN), 4
IN - 46142 *Johns, Timothy J. (Greenwood, IN), 4
IN - 46163 Hagarty IV, Richie M. (New Palestine, IN), 3
IN - 46168 *Todd, Hunter D. (Plainfield, IN), 4
IN - 46224 *Allen, Tasjay M. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46239 *Ingle, Matisen J. (Indianapolis, IN), 3
IN - 46322 Fanning, Paige M. (Highland, IN), 3
IN - 46375 Flugstad, Mallory L. (Schererville, IN), 1
IN - 46536 Tungate, Alexandria M. (Lakeville, IN), 2
IN - 46540 Knaus, Heather R. (Middlebury, IN), 2
IN - 46777 Cyrus, Alyssa R. (Ossian, IN), 2
IN - 47112 Sieberns, Jamie A. (Corydon, IN), 4
IN - 47130 Williams II, Marcus J. (Jeffersonville, IN), 4
IN - 47150 Diehl, Marie-Claire H. (New Albany, IN), 4
IN - 47172 *Garrett, Jacob A. (Sellersburg, IN), 4
IN - 47362 Jester, Cecily (New Castle, IN), 4
IN - 47390 Thompson, Trevor N. (Union City, IN), 4
IN - 47403 *Cox, Destiny M. (Bloomington, IN), 3
IN - 47408 Burdette, Forrest A. (Bloomington, IN), 4
IN - 47501 *Decker, Bradley J. (Washington, IN), 4
IN - 47550 *Peter, Bryce A. (Lamar, IN), 4
IN - 47591 Shore, Allison M. (Vincennes, IN), 4
IN - 47601 Herr, Opal J. (Boonville, IN), 2
IN - 47620 Collins, Taylor D. (Mount Vernon, IN), 2
IN - 47630 Brasseale, Lelon W. (Newburgh, IN), 4
IN - 47630 Minto, Zoe K. (Newburgh, IN), 2
IN - 47630 *Talbert, Claire M. (Newburgh, IN), 4
IN - 47639 *Hart, Travis D. (Haubstadt, IN), 4
IN - 47711 Odom, Kelsey R. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47711 *Tornatta, Tatum N. (Evansville, IN), 2
IN - 47714 Vollmer, Daniel T. (Evansville, IN), 2
IN - 47714 *Yoho, Ashley N. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47720 *McDurmon, Grace E. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47720 Resing, Austin M. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47720 *Whitmore, Spencer W. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47720 Winters, Emily (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47725 *Stone, Kailyn R. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47802 *Dicus, Alyssa F. (Terre Haute, IN), 3
IN - 47803 *Stockrahm, Grant J. (Terre Haute, IN), 4
IN - 47906 *Weber, Lincoln W. (West Lafayette, IN), 4
IN - 47909 Roberts, Elizabeth M. (Lafayette, IN), 2
IN - 47929 Altman, Annabelle F. (Chalmers, IN), 4
IN - 47932 *Winn, Thomas J. (Covington, IN), 4
IN - 47943 *Rowe, Andrew (Fair Oaks, IN), 4
IN - 47975 Smith, Jarrett R. (Pine Village, IN), 4
IN - 47989 Royer, Rachel B. (Waveland, IN), 4
KS - 66062 Wingerter, Justin R. (Olathe, KS), 3
KS - 66202 Smith, Trey C. (Mission, KS), 2
KS - 66212 *Henrie, Ashlyn N. (Overland Park, KS), 2
KS - 66214 *Schenke, Rana M. (Overland Park, KS), 4
KS - 66224 Pursley, Samuel M. (Overland Park, KS), 2
KY - 40023 Huckleberry, Elisabeth B. (Fisherville, KY), 3
KY - 40207 Wolford, Mason J. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40220 Upadhyaya, Julie (Louisville, KY), 2
KY - 40241 *Sutherland, Matthew C. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40379 *Flynt, Alexandra C. (Stamping Ground, KY), 3
KY - 40503 Brown, Grace B. (Lexington, KY), 3
KY - 40513 *Smith, Morgan S. (Lexington, KY), 4
KY - 40515 Lanham, Michael A. (Lexington, KY), 3
KY - 41011 Blackburn, Declan P. (Covington, KY), 3
KY - 41048 Russell, Moyea M. (Hebron, KY), 4
KY - 42001 Clark, Dustin (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42001 Clayton, Victoria N. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42001 *Love, Alicia (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42001 Marshall, Jordan M. (Paducah, KY), 2
KY - 42001 Mayes, Skyler P. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42001 *Solomon, Tabatha M. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42003 Lindsey, Taylor N. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42003 *Loredo, Luis A. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42025 Deleon, Mark E. (Benton, KY), 2
KY - 42027 *Carnes, Matthew L. (Boaz, KY), 4
KY - 42064 Way, Tanner G. (Marion, KY), 2
KY - 42066 *Grover, Chloe E. (Mayfield, KY), 4
KY - 42066 Seay, Noah D. (Mayfield, KY), 4
KY - 42101 O'Bryan, Garrett M. (Bowling Green, KY), 4
KY - 42301 Oakes, Emily M. (Owensboro, KY), 4
KY - 42437 Lamb, Lexi P. (Morganfield, KY), 4
LA - 70461 Moore, Caroline V. (Slidell, LA), 3
LA - 70658 *Walker, Hannah E. (Reeves, LA), 4
LA - 71405 *Byrnes, River D. (Ball, LA), 4
MA - 02052 Pedersen, Erik T. (Medfield, MA), 3
MD - 20603 Garner, Olivia R. (Waldorf, MD), 3
MD - 20639 *Radisch, Kyle W. (Huntingtown, MD), 4
MD - 20837 Creedon, Kathryn J. (Poolesville, MD), 4
MD - 21660 *Ringgold, Hannah C. (Ridgely, MD), 3
MI - 48118 *Matusik, Sydney L. (Chelsea, MI), 4
MI - 48158 Dotson, Xavier G. (Manchester, MI), 4
MI - 48170 Boyle-Levy, Dylan P. (Plymouth, MI), 4
MI - 48208 Graham, Laura R. (Detroit, MI), 4
MI - 48307 DuCharme, Kaitlin M. (Rochester Hills, MI), 3
MI - 48315 Desmet, Abigail F. (Shelby Township, MI), 4
MI - 48640 Jean, Aubree M. (Midland, MI), 3
MI - 49036 *Targgart, Cole D. (Coldwater, MI), 4
MI - 49103 Lavelle, Jonathan (Berrien Springs, MI), 4
MI - 49106 Babcock, Odin (Bridgman, MI), 3
MI - 49460 Senti, Ethan D. (West Olive, MI), 3
MI - 49464 *DeMann, Callie Y. (Zeeland, MI), 2
MI - 49707 *Bills, Lauren M. (Alpena, MI), 4
MN - 55025 *Ochsenbauer, Michael T. (Forest Lake, MN), 4
MN - 55447 *Bellone, Joseph A. (Plymouth, MN), 3
MN - 55904 *Konkel, Skylar F. (Rochester, MN), 3
MN - 56031 Segar, Nickolas T. (Fairmont, MN), 4
MN - 56132 *Timm, Tyler D. (Garvin, MN), 3
MO - 63005 Monninger, Trevor L. (Wildwood, MO), 2
MO - 63010 Anthony, Alison E. (Arnold, MO), 4
MO - 63010 Ball, Tyler W. (Arnold, MO), 9
MO - 63010 Cook, Elliot L. (Arnold, MO), 4
MO - 63010 Holloway, Ryan P. (Arnold, MO), 2
MO - 63017 *Creamer, Henry D. (Chesterfield, MO), 4
MO - 63020 Harness, Jenna L. (De Soto, MO), 3
MO - 63020 Macleay, Kaelynn J. (De Soto, MO), 4
MO - 63021 Karfs, Aidan S. (Manchester, MO), 2
MO - 63021 Paszek, Quinn M. (Manchester, MO), 3
MO - 63021 Wuesthoff, Braden P. (Ballwin, MO), 4
MO - 63025 Gyori, Jacob A. (Eureka, MO), 4
MO - 63026 Bartsch, Caitlyn J. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63026 *Dada, Grace A. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63026 Datus, Jack E. (Fenton, MO), 3
MO - 63026 Reiter, Morgan C. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63026 Sebalja, Matthew S. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63026 Wynn, Jenna C. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63031 Croft, James D. (Florissant, MO), 4
MO - 63033 Conway, Dyllan A. (Florissant, MO), 4
MO - 63034 *Pease, Ivana S. (Florissant, MO), 3
MO - 63034 Ponciroli, Ethan R. (Florissant, MO), 2
MO - 63034 *Ponciroli, Grace L. (Florissant, MO), 4
MO - 63040 Stolz, Joshua M. (Wildwood, MO), 2
MO - 63042 *Zaheri, Abby N. (Hazelwood, MO), 3
MO - 63043 White, Kazzarian R. (Maryland Heights, MO), 3
MO - 63044 Ihler, Jordan N. (Bridgeton, MO), 4
MO - 63044 *Mansell, Nicholas P. (Bridgeton, MO), 4
MO - 63052 *Anthonies, Stephanie M. (Imperial, MO), 4
MO - 63052 Buss, Joshua S. (Imperial, MO), 4
MO - 63055 *Ayers, Claire M. (Labadie, MO), 3
MO - 63069 Senf, Megan E. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63074 Cole, Camryn L. (Saint Ann, MO), 2
MO - 63090 Volmert, John P. (Washington, MO), 2
MO - 63103 Croft, Myla M. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63105 Bailey, Timothy J. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63110 Sipe, Ethan G. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63114 *Challans, Charly J. (Overland, MO), 2
MO - 63119 Gilker, Katie R. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63119 *McClure, Brian P. (Webster Groves, MO), 4
MO - 63122 Bradfield, Claire M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63123 Berman, Brian (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63123 *Haynes Jr., Joseph (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63123 Homrighous, Jeff R. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63123 Kuehnle, Joshua D. (Affton, MO), 3
MO - 63123 *Pagano, Aaron J. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63124 *Harris, Allison (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63125 *Hurston, Kristin E. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63128 Bashwiner, Andrew J. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63128 Dierkes, Luke A. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63128 *Honey, Alyssa M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63128 Willie, Elizabeth S. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 *Antonacci, Samuel G. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63129 Bishop, Christopher (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 *Blume, Lukas R. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63130 Shaw, Steven J. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63131 Beckner, Julia I. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63131 *Finer, Andrew D. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63143 Weir, Maggie C. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63144 Neely, Jackson J. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63146 Faibisoff, Ruth R. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63146 Von Till, Matthew L. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63301 Holtgrewe, Sabrina P. (Saint Charles, MO), 2
MO - 63303 Jones, Destinee L. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 *Kriegsies, Jackson H. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 Martin, Evan A. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 Natho, Johnathan F. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 Unnerstall, Maggie M. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63362 *Dubuque, Kayley N. (Moscow Mills, MO), 4
MO - 63366 Hartrup, Izaiah T. (O Fallon, MO), 1
MO - 63366 Mazdra, Katie E. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63366 *Vogt, Sarah E. (Saint Paul, MO), 3
MO - 63367 Rhodes, Jacob T. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63376 Halaney, Autumn R. (Saint Peters, MO), 4
MO - 63376 *Hernandez, David A. (Saint Peters, MO), 4
MO - 63379 *Meyer, Clayton C. (Troy, MO), 3
MO - 63385 Harness, Sarah A. (Wentzville, MO), 3
MO - 63385 Miller, Rylie N. (Wentzville, MO), 3
MO - 63401 *Lewis, Evan E. (Hannibal, MO), 2
MO - 63435 Root, Ashley E. (Canton, MO), 4
MO - 63628 *McFerron, Riley E. (Bonne Terre, MO), 4
MO - 63628 *Pack, Camryn (Bonne Terre, MO), 4
MO - 63640 Roberts, Hailey O. (Farmington, MO), 3
MO - 63640 *Savage, Sydney R. (Farmington, MO), 4
MO - 63670 Cabral, Maria R. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 2
MO - 63670 *Graham, Stephanie L. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 4
MO - 63670 Humbolt, Jillian P. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 3
MO - 63701 *Compas, Dawson D. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 3
MO - 63701 Frazier, Erin C. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 4
MO - 63701 Modglin, Alexander C. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 4
MO - 63701 Modglin, Timothy A. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 2
MO - 63730 Ritter, Chandler P. (Advance, MO), 4
MO - 63755 *Goodson, Lydia G. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63755 Parker, Tyler G. (Jackson, MO), 2
MO - 63755 *Seyer, Austin K. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63775 *Buerck, Brooke D. (Perryville, MO), 4
MO - 63775 Foglietta, Randal J. (Perryville, MO), 3
MO - 63822 *Burk, Ashlyn T. (Bernie, MO), 4
MO - 63834 Draves, Katelyn J. (Charleston, MO), 4
MO - 63939 Thompson, Brian W. (Fairdealing, MO), 4
MO - 63967 McDaniel, Trey D. (Williamsville, MO), 4
MO - 64012 Harvel, Bryce A. (Belton, MO), 4
MO - 64015 Parker, Brody B. (Blue Springs, MO), 4
MO - 64112 Galamba, Sydney E. (Kansas City, MO), 4
MO - 64153 Kaur, Ravneet (Kansas City, MO), 4
MO - 65010 *Johnson, Erin E. (Ashland, MO), 4
MO - 65016 *Laughlin, Isabell C. (Bonnots Mill, MO), 4
MO - 65049 *Rayl, Tatum N. (Lake Ozark, MO), 3
MO - 65083 *Gamm, Kerrigan E. (Ulman, MO), 3
MO - 65203 McCallister, Payton M. (Columbia, MO), 4
MO - 65706 *Cole, Roman T. (Marshfield, MO), 4
MO - 65781 *Beumer, Alexandra R. (Willard, MO), 4
MO - 65802 Driskell, Cara N. (Springfield, MO), 4
MS - 38637 *Waldon, Audrey C. (Horn Lake, MS), 4
MS - 38654 *Morales, Davis C. (Olive Branch, MS), 3
MS - 38672 *Wintermantel, Sarah S. (Southaven, MS), 2
MS - 39073 *Courtney, Sidney S. (Florence, MS), 4
MS - 39766 Hall, Dawson A. (Steens, MS), 4
MT - 59715 Petty, Paige E. (Bozeman, MT), 2
NC - 28110 Sgueglia, Alex T. (Monroe, NC), 4
NC - 28532 Gonzalez, Jon M. (Havelock, NC), 4
NC - 28532 Sabedra, Stephen D. (Havelock, NC), 4
NC - 28560 Beitel, Aaron N. (New Bern, NC), 3
NJ - 08015 White, Reilly (Browns Mills, NJ), 4
NV - 89139 *Lewis, Tanner S. (Las Vegas, NV), 4
NV - 89147 Fallon, Alyssa A. (Las Vegas, NV), 3
NY - 11217 Yeung, Ethan (Brooklyn, NY), 3
NY - 12419 Lanzetta, Ilana M. (Cottekill, NY), 4
NY - 13603 Hunter, Madison C. (Watertown, NY), 4
OH - 43054 *Link, Caitlin E. (New Albany, OH), 4
OH - 43220 *Cookson, Danielle E. (Columbus, OH), 4
OH - 43783 *Lanning, Brandon E. (Somerset, OH), 3
OH - 44039 Davis, Hannah E. (North Ridgeville, OH), 3
OH - 44273 Leatherman, Lindsey E. (Seville, OH), 4
OH - 44281 *Ho, Secilia G. (Wadsworth, OH), 4
OH - 45014 Scowden, Jaelynn S. (Fairfield, OH), 2
OH - 45036 Tebbe, Hannah E. (Lebanon, OH), 3
OH - 45040 Evans, Chase M. (Mason, OH), 3
OH - 45150 Nowak, Grace H. (Milford, OH), 4
OH - 45157 *Williams, Danielle M. (New Richmond, OH), 2
OH - 45224 Winter, Stephany A. (Cincinnati, OH), 4
OH - 45244 Slaney, Carson L. (Cincinnati, OH), 4
OH - 45406 *Eke, Breanna M. (Dayton, OH), 4
OH - 45424 Beaird, Dylan (Huber Heights, OH), 3
OH - 45459 *Gamble, Matilda V. (Centerville, OH), 4
OH - 45690 *Wolf, Easton R. (Waverly, OH), 3
OH - 45780 *Cardwell, Blake I. (The Plains, OH), 3
OK - 73010 DePron, Aubree N. (Blanchard, OK), 3
OK - 73080 Nimmo, Trevor B. (Purcell, OK), 2
OK - 73110 *Hackworth, Justin E. (Midwest City, OK), 4
OK - 73142 *Annett, Peyton J. (Oklahoma City, OK), 4
OK - 73505 Speed, Deven L. (Lawton, OK), 4
PA - 15009 Palombo, Dominic (Beaver, PA), 3
PA - 15009 Stafford, Ian W. (Beaver, PA), 4
PA - 15010 Anthony, Tyler J. (Beaver Falls, PA), 3
PA - 15010 Knupp, Jesse R. (Beaver Falls, PA), 4
PA - 15017 Nixon, Molly K. (Bridgeville, PA), 3
PA - 15026 Gola, Ethan M. (Clinton, PA), 4
PA - 15042 Palakovich, Jessica N. (Freedom, PA), 4
PA - 15050 Williams, Ben J. (Hookstown, PA), 4
PA - 15052 Young, Jedidiah (Industry, PA), 4
PA - 15066 Forrer, Abram H. (New Brighton, PA), 4
PA - 15068 Fiorina, Michael A. (Lower Burrell, PA), 3
PA - 15071 Gorka, Andrew (Oakdale, PA), 4
PA - 15108 Bubeck, Erica (Moon Township, PA), 4
PA - 15136 Martindale, Garrett M. (Mc Kees Rocks, PA), 3
PA - 15142 Miles, Andrew M. (Presto, PA), 4
PA - 15241 Mesinere, Ally (Pittsburgh, PA), 4
PA - 15301 *Nassar, Travis T. (Washington, PA), 4
PA - 15632 Ray, Matthew (Export, PA), 2
PA - 15668 Hanes, Kyle M. (Murrysville, PA), 3
PA - 16001 Pardo, Ryan M. (Butler, PA), 4
PA - 16002 Schwab, Zach (Butler, PA), 3
PA - 16037 Bargerstock, Grace E. (Harmony, PA), 4
PA - 16046 Brake, Jacob A. (Mars, PA), 4
PA - 16053 Wahl, Benjamin M. (Renfrew, PA), 3
PA - 16226 Lasher, Hunter (Ford City, PA), 3
PA - 16686 Killion I, Zach E. (Tyrone, PA), 4
PA - 19446 Cannella, Timothy D. (Lansdale, PA), 4
PA - 19508 Piekos, Ethan J. (Birdsboro, PA), 4
PA - 19530 Gally, Annika L. (Kutztown, PA), 3
RI - 02852 Petrone, Hannah C. (North Kingstown, RI), 3
SC - 29403 *Sing, Alana (Charleston, SC), 3
SC - 29445 *Dodson, James C. (Goose Creek, SC), 4
SC - 29486 Selitzky, Emma A. (Summerville, SC), 4
SC - 29730 *Calloway, Garrett B. (Rock Hill, SC), 2
SC - 29730 Coccia, Mikayla N. (Rock Hill, SC), 4
TN - 37027 Bates, Valerie S. (Brentwood, TN), 2
TN - 37027 *Dodson, Kaitlyn A. (Brentwood, TN), 4
TN - 37042 Bruns, Ethan M. (Clarksville, TN), 4
TN - 37042 *Fiscus, Amanda K. (Clarksville, TN), 4
TN - 37042 *Newsom, Noah N. (Clarksville, TN), 4
TN - 37042 *Rosario, Mackenzie M. (Clarksville, TN), 4
TN - 37043 *Wilson, Alaina E. (Clarksville, TN), 2
TN - 37064 *Epps, Christian G. (Franklin, TN), 4
TN - 37066 Norton, Stone S. (Gallatin, TN), 3
TN - 37075 Kinsler, Austin M. (Hendersonville, TN), 2
TN - 37122 Araque, Diana F. (Mount Juliet, TN), 2
TN - 37122 Lounsbury, Cassidy E. (Mount Juliet, TN), 4
TN - 37167 *Koller, Ethan W. (Smyrna, TN), 4
TN - 37179 *Wallace, Mae L. (Thompsons Station, TN), 3
TN - 37203 Dilks, Elyse L. (Nashville, TN), 3
TN - 37211 Gittens, Nsia V. (Nashville, TN), 2
TN - 37211 Smith, Jillian E. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37363 Ligon, Ryaan R. (Ooltewah, TN), 3
TN - 37412 Warwick, Elizabeth D. (Chattanooga, TN), 2
TN - 37618 Brunson, Cassidy L. (Bluff City, TN), 4
TN - 37643 Cornett, Codi A. (Elizabethton, TN), 4
TN - 37801 Pierce, Samantha M. (Maryville, TN), 4
TN - 37921 *Metheny, Dyana J. (Knoxville, TN), 4
TN - 37922 Corum, Tanner A. (Knoxville, TN), 2
TN - 37934 Walker, Sarah B. (Farragut, TN), 1
TN - 38002 Catlett, Brooke L. (Arlington, TN), 2
TN - 38017 *Curley, Natalie M. (Collierville, TN), 3
TN - 38017 Walker, Makayla L. (Collierville, TN), 2
TN - 38053 *Coker, Jackson M. (Millington, TN), 4
TN - 38060 Martin, TJ J. (Oakland, TN), 3
TN - 38106 *Boyland, Tianna D. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38106 *Tobias Palmeira, Joao P. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38109 Robinson Jr., Michael D. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38112 Brown, James M. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38112 *Green, Alyx M. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38116 Allen, Vernecelyn N. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38125 Lively, Jessica N. (Memphis, TN), 2
TN - 38133 Harris, Jared M. (Memphis, TN), 2
TN - 38133 *Schauwecker, Elena R. (Bartlett, TN), 3
TN - 38134 *Lanley, Emma P. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38134 *Ricketts, Emma M. (Bartlett, TN), 3
TN - 38135 *Winkler, Nicholas H. (Bartlett, TN), 3
TN - 38138 Lathem, Maggie M. (Germantown, TN), 4
TN - 38237 Robertson, Morgan A. (Martin, TN), 9
TN - 38449 *Wheaton, Gatlin M. (Ardmore, TN), 3
TN - 38501 *Coen, Margaret M. (Cookeville, TN), 4
TX - 75002 *Durham, Matthew (Allen, TX), 2
TX - 75013 *Hudson, Bradley K. (Allen, TX), 9
TX - 75019 *MacLean, Nicholas S. (Coppell, TX), 2
TX - 75023 *Parks, Quinn Q. (Plano, TX), 4
TX - 75067 Latham, Monton M. (Lewisville, TX), 4
TX - 75074 Lloyd, Maranda R. (Plano, TX), 4
TX - 75093 Liu, Jiao (Plano, TX), 4
TX - 75137 *Allen, Gianna M. (Duncanville, TX), 4
TX - 75142 Sikes, Sidney R. (Kaufman, TX), 4
TX - 75180 Gonzalez Vasquez, Elizabeth X. (Balch Springs, TX), 4
TX - 75189 Cleveland, Cody R. (Royse City, TX), 4
TX - 75237 *Mitchell, Morgan T. (Dallas, TX), 2
TX - 75407 *Norrod, James W. (Princeton, TX), 4
TX - 76244 Warrior, Maya L. (Keller, TX), 4
TX - 76548 Wright, Nikki N. (Harker Heights, TX), 4
TX - 77018 Morris, Eric S. (Houston, TX), 4
TX - 77396 *Aguirre Jr., Javier (Humble, TX), 4
TX - 77479 Chapman, Jacob C. (Sugar Land, TX), 1
TX - 77546 Hoffman, Spencer J. (Friendswood, TX), 2
TX - 77845 DiGiacomo, Brooke M. (College Station, TX), 3
TX - 77845 *Luper, Elizabeth A. (College Station, TX), 4
TX - 78239 *Garanzuay, Jimmy L. (Windcrest, TX), 4
TX - 78258 *Hale, Grace E. (San Antonio, TX), 4
TX - 79109 Clark, Zachary S. (Amarillo, TX), 4
TX - 79510 Conner, Rylee N. (Clyde, TX), 3
UT - 84036 *Seymour, Sarah C. (Hideout, UT), 4
VA - 20148 Castrogiovanni, Christopher M. (Brambleton, VA), 4
VA - 20151 *Weaver, John (Chantilly, VA), 4
VA - 22033 *Kendall, Cabell J. (Fairfax, VA), 2
VA - 22720 *Thompson, Julianne C. (Goldvein, VA), 4
VA - 23112 DiGiovanni, Kyleigh A. (Midlothian, VA), 4
VA - 23430 *Dipentima, Angie M. (Smithfield, VA), 3
VA - 23456 *May, Amy E. (Virginia Beach, VA), 3
VA - 23464 *Carnes, Nick R. (Virginia Beach, VA), 4
VA - 23502 Austin, Justin C. (Norfolk, VA), 3
WA - 98239 *Maringo Jr., Joseph T. (Coupeville, WA), 2
WA - 98312 *Berrevoets, Lane A. (Bremerton, WA), 2
WA - 98370 *Ventrice, Karen E. (Poulsbo, WA), 4
WA - 98383 *Allen, Chad I. (Silverdale, WA), 4
WA - 98383 *Raska, Satomi T. (Silverdale, WA), 4
WA - 98501 Forbord, Sierra (Olympia, WA), 4
WA - 98908 *Verduzco Jr., Jaime (Yakima, WA), 3
WA - 99324 *Reyes, Lynsey N. (College Place, WA), 4
WA - 99336 Godina-Carrillo, Tonia (Kennewick, WA), 4
WI - 53018 Kluge, Kaitlyn M. (Delafield, WI), 4
WI - 53022 *Le, Anthony M. (Germantown, WI), 4
WI - 53095 Rubio, Alex M. (West Bend, WI), 2
WI - 53105 *Doty, Carson A. (Burlington, WI), 4
WI - 53142 Harrison, Madison J. (Kenosha, WI), 2
WI - 53144 Fallucca, Cassi N. (Kenosha, WI), 4
WI - 53149 *Cooper, Emily R. (Mukwonago, WI), 4
WI - 53177 Kinchen, Alfred J. (Sturtevant, WI), 4
WI - 53177 Piper, Elisabeth J. (Sturtevant, WI), 3
WI - 53185 Freitag, Sean C. (Waterford, WI), 2
WI - 53216 *Thomas, Keara J. (Milwaukee, WI), 4
WI - 53511 Metz, Bradley (Beloit, WI), 4
WI - 53518 *Savage, Colten J. (Blue River, WI), 3
WI - 53532 Bergman, Lyndsey M. (Deforest, WI), 2
WI - 53559 *Neuberger, Bailey M. (Marshall, WI), 3
WI - 53588 *Radtke, Danielle R. (Spring Green, WI), 3
WI - 53593 McChrystal, Luke T. (Verona, WI), 2
WI - 53597 Durrer, Ki L. (Waunakee, WI), 2
WI - 53818 *Trewin, Benjamin N. (Platteville, WI), 3
WI - 53963 *Domask, Marcus D. (Waupun, WI), 3
WI - 54129 Moehn, Austin J. (Hilbert, WI), 2
WI - 54204 Parks, Helen M. (Brussels, WI), 3
WI - 54494 Czarny, Katherine E. (Wisconsin Rapids, WI), 3
WI - 54501 *George, Mckenna R. (Rhinelander, WI), 4
WI - 54521 Heid, Jacob C. (Eagle River, WI), 4
WI - 54636 *Back, Kyle R. (Holmen, WI), 4
WI - 54913 Maulick, Riley M. (Appleton, WI), 2
WI - 54952 Otto, Kayley A. (Menasha, WI), 2
WI - 54956 Lemons, Adam (Neenah, WI), 4
WV - 26034 Murray, Zachary (Chester, WV), 4
{Bahamas, The} Sherrod II, Corey J., 4
{Belgium} Verplancken Jr., Steven, 3
{Canada} Filewich, Kyler, 2
{Canada} *Hassim, Theo J., 4
{Canada} Muila Mwaka, Jd, 4
{China} Chen, Jiali, 4
{China} Chen, Zhaoying, 4
{China} Cheng, Yunfei, 4
{China} *Li, Jiarui, 4
{China} Li, Tianyu, 4
{China} *Li, Tong, 4
{China} Lin, Nannan, 4
{China} Pan, Zhengyu, 4
{China} Sun, Yin, 2
{China} *Wang, Jiachun, 2
{China} Wang, Yuxuan, 1
{China} *Wang, Zhibei, 4
{China} *Wei, Yidan, 4
{China} Yao, Xinye, 1
{China} *Ye, Zi, 4
{China} *Zeng, Yucheng, 4
{China} Zhang, Ce, 4
{China} Zhang, Yingyuan, 4
{China} Zhao, Kaifeng, 4
{China} Zhao, Ke, 2
{China} Zhao, Yue, 4
{China} Zhu, Yunjia, 4
{Czech Republic} Vinterova, Adriana, 2
{Hungary} *Csuvarszki, Donat, 2
{India} *Afsar, Umama, 2
{India} *Hirpara, Dhruv Sureshbhai, 4
{India} Soni, Arpit A., 4
{Indonesia} Meyer, Nik H., 2
{Israel} *Girloanta, Eden, 4
{Italy} Giani, Margherita, 2
{Kuwait} Almarri, Faraj A., 4
{Kuwait} Alotaibi, Safiyah R., 4
{Malaysia} Roslan, Juni W., 3
{Malaysia} *Yeap, Zheng Yang, 4
{Malaysia} Yee, Jia Hann, 4
{Mali} Keita, Awa, 4
{Mexico} Sanchez Gongora, Fernanda, 2
{Morocco} Galuia, Zineb, 3
{Nepal} Baral, Subeksha, 1
{Nepal} *Guragain, Asmika, 9
{Nepal} *Khatri, Avinash, 4
{Nigeria} Isewon, Oluwalani L., 4
{Norway} Wilhelmsen, Markus E., 4
{Peru} *Torres Nole, Mariagracia, 2
{Qatar} Al Musleh, Abdulla Y., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alahmadi, Abdulelah O., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alajlan, Anas A., 3
{Saudi Arabia} Alamri, Ahmed A., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Aldaghmani, Mohammed, 1
{Saudi Arabia} *Aldahri Sr., Abdulaziz F., 1
{Saudi Arabia} *Aldawsari, Fahad S., 2
{Saudi Arabia} Alfawaz, Hend K., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alghamdi, Ali, 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alharbi, Abdul A., 2
{Saudi Arabia} *Alharbi, Fatema R., 4
{Saudi Arabia} *Alhazmi, Faisal M., 3
{Saudi Arabia} Aljumaiah, Abdullah F., 1
{Saudi Arabia} Alkhaldi, Ali H., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Almaghlouth, Zahir A., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Almarhabi, Ahmed Sulaiman S, 4
{Saudi Arabia} *Almehemed, Ali A., 2
{Saudi Arabia} Almishkhes, Abdullah A., 4
{Saudi Arabia} *Alsafar, Yousif, 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alsultan Sr., Wardah, 4
{Saudi Arabia} Babiker, Aseel, 3
{Saudi Arabia} *Ghaban, Ahmad W., 4
{Saudi Arabia} *Hamdan, Ahmed A., 1
{Saudi Arabia} Hmoud, Anas A., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Kayaya, Ahmad M., 3
{Saudi Arabia} Khallaf, Hamed R., 4
{Saudi Arabia} *Naseeb, Ibrahim F., 3
{Saudi Arabia} Tami, Shar I., 2
{Saudi Arabia} *Tayeb, Samer, 3
{Saudi Arabia} Tayeib Sr., Mohammed W., 2
{Serbia and Montenegro} Jeremic, Stevan, 4
{Slovakia} *Cernek, Adam, 3
{Slovakia} *Zaborska, Miroslava, 2
{South Korea} *Ha, Seongjun, 4
{South Korea} Lee, Saem, 4
{Spain} Romero Endolz, Lucia M., 3
{Sweden} Persson Sr., Gustav E., 2
{Thailand} Anuvran, Waewprach, 2
{Thailand} Samattiyadeekul, Jidapa, 2
{United Kingdom} *Cleaton, Thomas C., 4
{Vietnam} Nguyen, Lam Thuc Nhi, 4
{Zaire (now Dem Rep of Congo)} Bampelenga, Japhet I., 4