Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

60002 Andre, Mallory B. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Bognar, Stephen J. (Antioch), 3
60002 *Dorosan, Michael A. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Fino, Abigail M. (Antioch), 4
60002 Gray, Kenneth R. (Antioch), 4
60002 McNatt, Kimberly L. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Otter, Timothy R. (Antioch), 4
60004 DeJulio, Samantha S. (Arlington Heights), 3
60004 Demidzic, Toby (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 McElmeel, Colin R. (Arlington Heights), 3
60004 Prochaska, Sydney D. (Arlington Heights), 2
60004 *Spivakova, Valeria (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 *Chowaniec, Jessica (Arlington Heights), 3
60005 Mcintosh, Daniel Y. (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 Ridler, Carolyn M. (Arlington Heights), 2
60007 Dolce, Patrick J. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 *Just, Mathew M. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Kusion, David (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 *Patel, Krupa A. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Serna, Kyle J. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60008 Kolodziej, Peter (Rolling Meadows), 3
60008 *Lee, Ysabel H. (Rolling Meadows), 4
60008 *McKenna, Taylor M. (Rolling Meadows), 2
60008 *Wysocki, Alexander (Rolling Meadows), 4
60010 *Ahluwalia, Sumair S. (Barrington), 2
60010 Kratt, Kourtney D. (Barrington), 3
60010 Versen, Erik N. (Inverness), 4
60010 Woods, Anne E. (Inverness), 3
60012 Laster, Jenna A. (Crystal Lake), 4
60013 Bethers, Natalie A. (Cary), 4
60013 Difatta, Sophia P. (Trout Valley), 2
60013 *Gerlinger, Cayden G. (Cary), 4
60013 *Groves, Brett J. (Cary), 3
60013 Johnston, Michael P. (Cary), 4
60013 Politzki, Samantha A. (Cary), 3
60014 *Belmonte, Skyler K. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Carlson, Nicollette G. (Village Of Lakewood), 4
60014 Oswald, Kimberly A. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Sanders, Kurtis D. (Crystal Lake), 4
60015 Kuzanga, Katalina R. (Deerfield), 4
60015 Loesch, Maggie S. (Deerfield), 1
60015 Seed, Noah A. (Deerfield), 3
60016 Adams, James J. (Des Plaines), 3
60016 Carrazco, Matthew A. (Des Plaines), 2
60016 Edmondson, Elizabeth G. (Des Plaines), 4
60016 Sehata, Thomas K. (Des Plaines), 4
60018 *Alonzi, Anthony (Des Plaines), 4
60018 *Nevarez, Jorge (Des Plaines), 4
60020 *Casebolt, Brooklyn K. (Fox Lake), 4
60020 Myrwold, Harrison (Fox Lake), 3
60020 *Winters, Sophia L. (Fox Lake), 4
60021 *Magnone, Adrianna E. (Fox River Grove), 4
60025 *Forrer, Justin M. (Glenview), 4
60025 *Fredricksen, Cooper H. (Glenview), 4
60025 Herrera, Wade K. (Glenview), 2
60025 Reardon III, John H. (Glenview), 3
60025 Thomas, Durley A. (Glenview), 4
60026 Salerno, Gilbert A. (Glenview), 2
60030 Bringle, Andrew J. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Donovan, Elaine E. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Goodrum, Jayme E. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Isaacs, Grant D. (Grayslake), 3
60030 Killins, Daniel M. (Grayslake), 3
60030 *Miller, Jenifer L. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Robertson, Victoria A. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Yunker, Isabel A. (Grayslake), 4
60031 *Becker, Rachel A. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Cinquegrani, Veronica I. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Erwin, Lissie (Gurnee), 4
60031 Harrity, Mallory L. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Lopez, Anthony O. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Rose, Madeline M. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Vanden Berge, Jake J. (Gurnee), 4
60035 Tripple, Westin R. (Highland Park), 4
60041 Barnes, Christopher W. (Ingleside), 3
60041 Osorio, Xochitl J. (Ingleside), 4
60041 *Turville, Matthew T. (Ingleside), 4
60042 *Callender, Michael J. (Island Lake), 4
60044 *Kerouac, Theresa L. (Lake Bluff), 4
60046 *Donovan, Erin (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Heflin, Jill R. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Kolodziej, Valerie G. (Lake Villa), 3
60046 Momcilovic, Nicole (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Roberts, Steven (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Rosso, Christopher A. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Russo, Dawn H. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Snyder, Samantha (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Veinotte, Morgan J. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Wade, Kammie D. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Wright, Nicole E. (Lake Villa), 4
60047 Nicol, Ben (Kildeer), 4
60047 *Rekasius, Melissa K. (Lake Zurich), 4
60047 Shuster, Peyton G. (Lake Zurich), 3
60048 Agemura, Justin (Libertyville), 2
60050 *DeWitt, Jacob E. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Lopez, Emma (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Losson, Breanna L. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Wiegman, Margaret D. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Willingham, Anne E. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Cholewinski, Melissa M. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Hunt, Meredith W. (Mc Henry), 2
60051 Kinney, Lucas T. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Logar, Kendra L. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Mueller, Krystina M. (Johnsburg), 4
60051 Pugh, Lauren D. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 Sellek, McKayla R. (Mc Henry), 2
60051 Thomas, Makayla J. (Lakemoor), 3
60051 Vezensky, Jacob (Lakemoor), 3
60051 Wray, Austin T. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 Zerkel, Rob A. (Mc Henry), 4
60056 *Corcoran, Samantha R. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Krupa, Daniel K. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Nicolau, Michael C. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *O'Donnell, Brooke A. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Sanchez, Ginger N. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Sipko, Charles J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Vaidya, Chandni F. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Zanfardino, Angelina M. (Mount Prospect), 3
60060 *Beltran, Valeria (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Carlson-Gaimari, Justin S. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Dedominicis, Nicolas A. (Mundelein), 3
60060 *Garcia, Yianet (Mundelein), 4
60060 Pawar, Anuj S. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Pawlicki, Kristina A. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Pawlowski, Matthew J. (Mundelein), 2
60060 Rios, Jocelyn I. (Mundelein), 3
60060 Sierzega, Brianna J. (Mundelein), 2
60061 *Kim, Taeho (Vernon Hills), 4
60061 Washington, Christopher D. (Indian Creek), 3
60062 Gau, Benjamin M. (Northbrook), 2
60062 Kahn, Brian E. (Northbrook), 3
60067 Clark, Andrew M. (Palatine), 2
60067 *Grudt, Michael A. (Palatine), 4
60067 *Murauskis, Christine G. (Palatine), 3
60067 Sabados, Bogdan F. (Palatine), 4
60067 Wiemer, Troy R. (Palatine), 2
60068 Bieszczad, Michal (Park Ridge), 4
60068 *Hajiharis, Maria F. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 Slaughter, Carson B. (Park Ridge), 2
60068 *Voris, Gavin R. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 Zarn, Noah C. (Park Ridge), 4
60070 Broms, Bill H. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Clarke, Ryan T. (Prospect Heights), 3
60070 Ramsey, Brendan M. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Sable, Matthew C. (Prospect Heights), 3
60070 *Salemi, Gabriella P. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Yoshino, Nicole M. (Prospect Heights), 4
60071 Faller, Megan L. (Richmond), 2
60073 *Alfaro, Elizabeth (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 Bradac, Courtney J. (Round Lake Heights), 4
60073 *Celis, Mariana (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Domke, Brad (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Falcon, Estefani A. (Hainesville), 4
60073 *Hernandez, Jaqueline (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Konitzer, Joel W. (Round Lake), 4
60073 Peterson, January (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Retzke, Jessica L. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Strand, Melissa L. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60074 *Azadi, Rajveer (Palatine), 4
60074 *Pinargote, Samuel M. (Palatine), 3
60074 Rogers, Dmauriea R. (Palatine), 2
60074 Sabatello, Antonio J. (Palatine), 3
60077 Fernandes Jr., Nelson A. (Skokie), 4
60077 Thompson, Stephen R. (Skokie), 4
60081 *De Zanek, Charles T. (Spring Grove), 2
60081 Wydzierzecki, Jack R. (Spring Grove), 3
60083 *Biabani, Fariha N. (Wadsworth), 4
60083 Wilson, Jaicie (Wadsworth), 4
60084 *Seiwerth, Alexis N. (Wauconda), 4
60084 Zengeler, Robert (Wauconda), 4
60085 *Arvelo, Briana A. (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Murillo, Jesus (Waukegan), 4
60085 Ramirez, Melissa (Waukegan), 4
60087 DiGiacomo, Justin D. (Waukegan), 4
60087 *Schmidtbauer, Cheyenne (Waukegan), 4
60087 Stanphill, Josie J. (Beach Park), 4
60087 Wittke, Courtney A. (Waukegan), 4
60089 Friedman, Hannah B. (Buffalo Grove), 3
60090 *Shamsabad, Michael L. (Wheeling), 4
60090 Venegas, Keila R. (Wheeling), 4
60091 Starren, Genevieve (Wilmette), 4
60091 Starren, Quinten D. (Wilmette), 4
60093 Dube, William M. (Winnetka), 2
60096 *Echevarria, Emily S. (Winthrop Harbor), 3
60096 *Jassoy, Aryssa (Winthrop Harbor), 4
60097 *Cooper, Kayla A. (Wonder Lake), 4
60098 *Chorney, Adrianna R. (Woodstock), 4
60098 *Gardner, Christina M. (Woodstock), 4
60098 *Kucharski, Justin C. (Woodstock), 4
60098 *Kunke, Samantha M. (Woodstock), 4
60099 *Adams, Margaret (Zion), 4
60099 *Deacon, Rachel M. (Zion), 4
60099 *Pietschman, Amber M. (Beach Park), 4
60099 Sherrod, Stefanie Y. (Beach Park), 4
60101 Chowdhury, Rifah T. (Addison), 4
60101 *Krause, Kevin D. (Addison), 3
60102 Jaworski, Kristian J. (Algonquin), 3
60102 *Jaworski, Patricia (Algonquin), 4
60102 *Mertes, Samantha R. (Algonquin), 4
60103 *Barsalona, Mark (Bartlett), 4
60103 Cervantes, Juliza P. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Loverher, Anthony J. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Martin, Scott D. (Bartlett), 2
60103 Murdoch, Jeremy T. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Peebles, Sean M. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Rys, Zachary A. (Bartlett), 3
60107 Byers, Gabrielle R. (Streamwood), 2
60107 Peralta, German (Streamwood), 3
60107 *Ramsey, Abigail H. (Streamwood), 4
60107 *Sojda, Nicole (Streamwood), 4
60107 *Wendel, Brittany K. (Streamwood), 3
60110 Cleveland, Dante C. (Carpentersville), 9
60110 Hamlin, Gerald A. (Carpentersville), 4
60110 *Padilla, Jonathan (Carpentersville), 4
60110 *Roimiser, Alyssa T. (Carpentersville), 4
60112 Ayala, Enrique (Cortland), 3
60112 Kadison, Hannah L. (Cortland), 1
60115 Hallaron, Noah M. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Hoffman, Caleb E. (DeKalb), 3
60115 Hudspeth, Randal (DeKalb), 4
60115 Jacobo-Galindo, Jesus U. (DeKalb), 4
60118 *Large, Noah H. (West Dundee), 4
60118 Martinez, Lexie G. (Sleepy Hollow), 4
60118 Neals, Juwan (West Dundee), 4
60119 Ottoson, Sophia M. (Elburn), 4
60120 Kethdy, Thidachanh V. (Elgin), 4
60120 Pollards, Marcellous (Elgin), 4
60120 *Romo, Jessica (Elgin), 4
60123 Banks, Eric (Elgin), 4
60123 *Brictson, Benjamin K. (Elgin), 4
60123 *Chwalisz, Caroline E. (Elgin), 4
60123 Lopez, Natalia B. (Elgin), 1
60123 Macrito, Michelle A. (Elgin), 4
60123 Olivarez, John R. (Elgin), 4
60123 Pozos, Lesley K. (Elgin), 3
60124 Bialek, Christian T. (Elgin), 3
60124 Cooper, Marcel J. (Elgin), 4
60124 Fletcher, Todd (Elgin), 4
60124 Kubiuk, Mia G. (Elgin), 2
60124 Roberts, Joshua C. (Elgin), 4
60126 *Peterson, Camille M. (Elmhurst), 4
60130 Mallett, Olivia L. (Forest Park), 4
60130 Shortall, Heather M. (Forest Park), 2
60131 Badillo, Ginani D. (Franklin Park), 4
60131 *Diazleal, Nathan G. (Franklin Park), 4
60133 *Blachut, Jan P. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Sorto, Jamie M. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 *Ulber, Chyanne Q. (Hanover Park), 4
60134 Chimack, Madison D. (Geneva), 4
60134 Hamilton, Maxwell J. (Geneva), 4
60134 Mercado Jr., Sergio M. (Geneva), 4
60134 *Pulford, Robbie J. (Geneva), 4
60135 *Benzinger, Scott W. (Genoa), 4
60135 *Kurpius, Jessica A. (Genoa), 4
60135 *Sanders, Jewel R. (Genoa), 2
60137 *Atchison, Benjamin J. (Glen Ellyn), 2
60137 Kaske, Mitchell E. (Glen Ellyn), 4
60137 Tomaro, Nick A. (Glen Ellyn), 4
60139 *Blackwell, Emma M. (Glendale Heights), 4
60140 Schumacher, Justin (Pingree Grove), 4
60142 Lynch, Susan E. (Huntley), 3
60142 *Vogt, Brandi N. (Huntley), 4
60143 Boryszewski, Jake G. (Itasca), 4
60143 Lorence, Emily A. (Itasca), 3
60145 Renwick, Megan B. (Kingston), 4
60148 Ahmed, Salwa M. (Lombard), 4
60148 Banasek, Robin L. (Lombard), 4
60150 *Glowinski, Lucas M. (Malta), 2
60150 *Moore, Alejandra I. (Malta), 4
60151 *Giannini, Gabrielle A. (Maple Park), 3
60152 Temple, Brandon (Marengo), 4
60153 Ireland, Daryah M. (Maywood), 4
60153 *Williams, Jade F. (Maywood), 4
60154 Matthews, Je'Kai T. (Westchester), 4
60154 Pietrusiak, Dana (Westchester), 4
60155 Caldwell, Timothy C. (Broadview), 3
60156 *Anderson, Luke M. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 Awe, Amelia F. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Campbell, Sarah N. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 *Chandran, Joshua (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Cortopassi, Kevin L. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Hussain, Munsif (Lake In The Hills), 4
60162 Harvey, Katie L. (Hillside), 4
60163 Vega, Priscilla (Berkeley), 4
60164 Urbaniak, Zachary J. (Northlake), 4
60165 Jimenez Jr., Jhoan M. (Stone Park), 3
60169 Brudz, Sebastian M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Canby, Amber K. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60171 Susuz, Erkan S. (River Grove), 4
60172 *Aguilar, Nicholaus N. (Roselle), 4
60172 Galante, Samuel L. (Roselle), 3
60172 *Gehring, Sarah B. (Roselle), 4
60172 Menzies, Jacob R. (Roselle), 4
60172 *Walsh, Daniel L. (Roselle), 4
60173 *Kathi, Sharvath (Schaumburg), 3
60174 Dietrich, Jackson (Saint Charles), 3
60174 *Murphy, Olivia M. (Saint Charles), 4
60174 Paikoush, Bohdan (Saint Charles), 4
60175 *Heinrich, Daniel (Saint Charles), 4
60175 *Murphy, David (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Nightlinger, Mason (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Raisanen, Emma (Saint Charles), 3
60176 Skubik, Bartosz (Schiller Park), 2
60177 *Gallagher, Emily E. (South Elgin), 4
60177 *Layne, Alec S. (South Elgin), 2
60178 Banasiak, Katherine G. (Sycamore), 3
60178 Gallegos-lazaro, Karina (Sycamore), 4
60178 Pritchett, Elliott (Sycamore), 4
60178 *Turcios, Samuel J. (Sycamore), 2
60181 Allen, Hayden C. (Villa Park), 3
60181 Ambrose, Emily A. (Villa Park), 3
60181 *Cicero, Julia R. (Villa Park), 4
60181 *Correa, Valerie M. (Villa Park), 4
60185 *Bundy, Rose S. (West Chicago), 4
60185 *Edgar, Thomas R. (West Chicago), 2
60185 *Franch, Catherine A. (West Chicago), 4
60187 Repke, Hank H. (Wheaton), 4
60188 *Austermuehle, Benjamin M. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 Benda, Eric C. (Carol Stream), 3
60188 Berdick, Aniah G. (Carol Stream), 2
60188 Berdick, Eleah J. (Carol Stream), 2
60188 Clark, Carlee J. (Carol Stream), 2
60188 Deraimo, Meagan L. (Carol Stream), 3
60188 *Jablonski, Aleksander (Carol Stream), 4
60188 Lukes, Tori N. (Carol Stream), 2
60189 Granger, Conor (Wheaton), 4
60189 Keys, John C. (Wheaton), 4
60189 Kokkines, Francesca (Wheaton), 2
60190 Collier, Kenneth T. (Winfield), 4
60191 May, Stephanie A. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 Naranjo, Benjamin K. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 Ramirez, Cristina E. (Wood Dale), 3
60192 Dempster, Grant V. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60192 Drahos, Khloe R. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60192 *Zawisza, Michael (Hoffman Estates), 4
60193 Akers, Olivia G. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Akimoto, Mona L. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 Batridge, Kamaya B. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Casamento, Connor R. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 *Hauser, Mark J. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 McCowan, Courtney A. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 Rogers, Emma L. (Schaumburg), 2
60193 *Rutherford, Dean R. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Stephens, Jamie J. (Schaumburg), 4
60194 *Khalili, Mehrod (Schaumburg), 3
60201 Chivas, Samuel J. (Evanston), 3
60201 Fahnbulleh, Hawa (Evanston), 4
60201 Miller, Brandon (Evanston), 4
60201 *Mohrenweiser, Aaron J. (Evanston), 4
60201 *Robinson, William J. (Evanston), 4
60202 Harmon, Kamaria M. (Evanston), 3
60202 Whyte, Ashley N. (Evanston), 4
60302 *Tang, Sijia (Oak Park), 2
60302 Washington, Trinity (Oak Park), 2
60304 Benedict, Jesse A. (Oak Park), 4
60305 *McGuire, Grace G. (River Forest), 3
60401 Stanevich, Melissa A. (Beecher), 3
60401 Vergara, Jed Moses L. (Beecher), 3
60402 Arteaga, Elizardo (Berwyn), 4
60402 Reiter, Shae E. (Stickney), 3
60403 *Dorencz, Michael J. (Crest Hill), 4
60404 *Minnick, Joshua (Shorewood), 4
60404 Tucker, Eric (Shorewood), 4
60404 Volpe, Collin T. (Shorewood), 4
60406 Anjorin, Hilel F. (Blue Island), 4
60407 *Smith, Koby T. (Braceville), 4
60409 Madry, Ariyon M. (Calumet City), 4
60409 Mansour, Manar A. (Calumet City), 4
60409 Olanrewaju, Toks (Calumet City), 4
60409 Salgado, Amy A. (Calumet City), 4
60409 Taylor III, George E. (Calumet City), 4
60409 Turton, John O. (Calumet City), 4
60410 Bartoli, Joseph G. (Channahon), 4
60410 Gronlund, Josh N. (Channahon), 4
60410 *Nicoletti, Hunter N. (Channahon), 4
60410 *Norton, Brooke A. (Channahon), 3
60411 *Haynes McNary, Tori A. (Chicago Heights), 4
60411 Moore, Camela N. (Chicago Heights), 4
60411 Whitver, Michael (Chicago Heights), 1
60415 Dryier, Lexi (Chicago Ridge), 4
60415 Gray, Katherine C. (Chicago Ridge), 3
60416 Schwier, Hannah (Coal City), 4
60417 *Altman, Keshaun C. (Crete), 2
60420 Muller, Daniel R. (Dwight), 4
60422 Daniels, Trinity R. (Flossmoor), 2
60422 Wallace, Ian R. (Flossmoor), 2
60423 Aguirre, Abby M. (Frankfort), 3
60423 *Biel, Jessica K. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Blanchard, Hailey P. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Jaimes, Dexandria S. (Frankfort), 4
60423 *Kassitas, Claire (Frankfort), 2
60423 Maiberger, Sina M. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Zralka, Coley R. (Frankfort), 3
60424 Ferrari, Marlana J. (Gardner), 4
60424 *James, Jack P. (Gardner), 2
60430 Dunlavy, Max D. (Homewood), 4
60430 *Lopez, Angelina N. (Homewood), 3
60430 *McCauley, Collin P. (Homewood), 4
60430 Redick, Kenu (Homewood), 3
60431 Bordonado III, Richie A. (Joliet), 1
60431 Keck, Kyle E. (Joliet), 4
60431 Lerner, Kyle (Joliet), 4
60431 *Petrilla, Anthony F. (Joliet), 4
60431 Scott, David S. (Joliet), 3
60432 Baffes, Nicholas W. (Joliet), 4
60433 Tucker, Jasmine D. (Joliet), 3
60435 Brechtel, Elizabeth P. (Joliet), 3
60435 *Carlisle, Charlie A. (Joliet), 4
60435 Chavez, Martin (Joliet), 4
60435 Collins, Lindsey T. (Joliet), 4
60435 Constantino, Giovanni M. (Joliet), 4
60435 Deleon, Christian P. (Joliet), 2
60435 *Gustafson, Scott D. (Joliet), 4
60435 Kelly, Gavin R. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Mardian, Noah L. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Volling, Gretchen A. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Ziegler IV, Allan F. (Joliet), 4
60436 Ortiz, Lauren A. (Joliet), 3
60436 Pesavento, Damon C. (Rockdale), 4
60438 Coffey, Shannon (Lansing), 9
60438 Vazquez, Jennifer (Lansing), 4
60439 *Hagen, Tobias C. (Lemont), 4
60439 Trejo, Samantha (Lemont), 2
60440 *Ambriz, Eduardo (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Asamoah, Bryan K. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Kash, Justin (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Kiemschies, Susan M. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Konieczny II, Richard A. (Bolingbrook), 2
60440 Koomson, Priscilla A. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Morris, Shariah D. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Rana, Prem S. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Tate, Jhordan C. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Ugarte, Uguer A. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Virella, Joshua (Bolingbrook), 2
60441 Everett, Mackenzie R. (Lockport), 3
60441 *Fink, Madison E. (Lockport), 4
60441 Katauskas, Erika L. (Lockport), 4
60441 Nasinska, Kaya A. (Lockport), 3
60441 *O'Donnell, Erin K. (Lockport), 4
60442 Dziubek, Gregory (Manhattan), 4
60442 *Gulik, Megan E. (Manhattan), 3
60442 Milik, Mark (Manhattan), 3
60442 *Schroeder, Vincent M. (Manhattan), 4
60442 Zacek, Alex (Manhattan), 4
60443 Young, Kayla S. (Matteson), 4
60445 *Garza, Alyssa M. (Midlothian), 4
60445 Nolan, Kayla M. (Midlothian), 4
60445 *Robinson, Alexis N. (Crestwood), 4
60445 Zielinski, Nathan L. (Midlothian), 4
60446 *Barrios, Samantha (Romeoville), 4
60446 *Fudala, Monika (Romeoville), 4
60446 Godina, Kendell Y. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Kuczynski, Maja (Romeoville), 2
60446 Martinez, Stephanie M. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Rodriguez, Stephany Z. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Rubino, Ryan A. (Romeoville), 4
60447 *Byland, Tyler J. (Minooka), 4
60447 *Dunn, Erin R. (Minooka), 4
60447 *Lundgren III, Ken G. (Minooka), 4
60448 Faber, Bailey C. (Mokena), 4
60448 Hogan Jr., Mark T. (Mokena), 4
60448 Lotz, Collin S. (Mokena), 4
60448 Marmo, Elizabeth M. (Mokena), 2
60448 *Marmo, Kevin J. (Mokena), 4
60448 Perozzi, Mason D. (Mokena), 2
60448 Vea, Brian G. (Mokena), 4
60448 Zahour, Matthew T. (Mokena), 4
60449 Sheehan, Cameron (Monee), 4
60449 *Stroz, David (Monee), 4
60450 *Barth, Hannah M. (Morris), 2
60450 *Gile, Eli J. (Morris), 4
60450 *Jurak, Matthew S. (Morris), 4
60450 *Jurak, Meghan M. (Morris), 4
60450 Mikula, Caitlin E. (Morris), 4
60450 Ruprecht, Tyson M. (Morris), 4
60450 *Wright, Nicholas A. (Morris), 4
60451 Alexander, Sidney J. (New Lenox), 2
60451 Brown, Neal J. (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Coleman, Arley J. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Crane, Nicholas J. (New Lenox), 3
60451 Jager, Madelyn E. (New Lenox), 2
60451 Mikoff, Conner J. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Segvich, Vince S. (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Soltis, Zach A. (New Lenox), 2
60452 *Breidigan, Anthony A. (Oak Forest), 4
60452 Humenik, Alexander J. (Oak Forest), 3
60452 *Lehr, Catherine (Oak Forest), 3
60453 *Heneghan, Grace R. (Oak Lawn), 3
60453 Jennings, Nicholas E. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Kushnerik, Michael R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Thornton, Sean P. (Oak Lawn), 4
60455 *Binger Jr., Scott W. (Bridgeview), 4
60455 *Pali, Xhorxhino (Bridgeview), 4
60458 Howard, Jasmine L. (Justice), 3
60458 Tatum, Emoni N. (Justice), 4
60459 Bennett, Tyler R. (Burbank), 4
60459 Vaughan, Ailis M. (Burbank), 4
60462 Neubauer, Jane (Orland Park), 4
60462 *Torpy, Meghan E. (Orland Park), 2
60462 Wood, Ashley R. (Orland Park), 4
60463 Kampert, Michelle L. (Palos Heights), 4
60465 Gruzewski, Daniel (Palos Hills), 4
60465 Laurent, Veronica A. (Palos Hills), 3
60465 Wayteck, Michael (Palos Hills), 4
60466 *Adelakun, Olatoyosi J. (Park Forest), 4
60467 *Gabriele Jr., Michael F. (Orland Park), 4
60467 Kopping, Jarrod (Orland Park), 4
60468 *Taylor, Rebecca A. (Peotone), 3
60469 Juarez, Raymond E. (Posen), 4
60471 Ifezue, Kenechukwu C. (Richton Park), 4
60472 *Lockett, Lauryn T. (Robbins), 4
60473 Adams, Terrisha A. (South Holland), 1
60473 Bell, Makyla (South Holland), 2
60473 Bocoum, Djeneba (South Holland), 4
60477 Mackessy, Joseph P. (Tinley Park), 2
60477 *Roberts, Cody J. (Tinley Park), 4
60481 Horn, Joseph R. (Wilmington), 4
60481 *Lapinsky, Stephen A. (Wilmington), 4
60481 Mumma, Troy W. (Wilmington), 4
60481 *Ridgley, Zachary (Custer Park), 4
60482 Alifantis, Benjamin R. (Worth), 3
60484 Avery, MK N. (University Park), 4
60487 *Heilbron Jr., Daniel A. (Tinley Park), 4
60487 Zufan, Kelly (Orland Hills), 2
60490 Glass, Jayla T. (Bolingbrook), 4
60490 Oliveras Jr., Ruben (Bolingbrook), 4
60490 Simpson, Justin J. (Bolingbrook), 2
60491 Battista, Cassidy K. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 Costello, Chad E. (Homer Glen), 3
60503 *Mieritz, Rachel C. (Aurora), 4
60504 Galvez, Javier (Aurora), 4
60504 Narofsky, Jared (Aurora), 4
60504 Stellmach, Haley A. (Aurora), 4
60505 *Gehler, Tim N. (Aurora), 2
60506 *Barbel, Simon P. (Aurora), 4
60506 Politowicz, Spencer C. (Aurora), 4
60510 *Tollios, Evan A. (Batavia), 4
60513 *Cada, Sarah A. (Brookfield), 4
60513 Ortiz, Julian D. (Brookfield), 4
60513 Power, Jake G. (Brookfield), 4
60515 Tallon, Makenna L. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Alkuyam, Tammer (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Ebersold, Sam (Downers Grove), 4
60516 *Ermel, Joseph A. (Downers Grove), 2
60516 *Gard, Kirsten L. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Hancock, Asijah (Downers Grove), 2
60516 *Piller, Brian M. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Wales, Jason J. (Downers Grove), 4
60517 *Garland, Jacob E. (Woodridge), 4
60517 Kurdi, Sarah N. (Woodridge), 4
60517 Mejia, Michael G. (Woodridge), 3
60517 *Scheiblein, Melanie N. (Woodridge), 2
60517 Skubiszewski, Zach E. (Woodridge), 2
60517 Taylor, Madison N. (Woodridge), 4
60518 Mckee, Josef P. (Earlville), 4
60521 Davis, Rory M. (Hinsdale), 4
60525 Bernier, Rebecca M. (La Grange), 4
60525 Kalis, Jill E. (La Grange), 3
60525 *Kendzior, Crystal M. (Countryside), 4
60527 *Sanchez, Amber R. (Burr Ridge), 3
60532 Alexander, Courtney D. (Lisle), 4
60532 O'Connor, Sarah J. (Lisle), 3
60538 *Aponte, Alysia T. (Montgomery), 3
60538 Barnes, Sloane M. (Montgomery), 4
60538 Driscoll, Celeste A. (Montgomery), 2
60538 Farias-Diaz, Erika (Montgomery), 4
60538 Little, Jacob H. (Montgomery), 4
60538 Rippinger, Parker D. (Montgomery), 4
60538 *Ybarra, Gabriel C. (Montgomery), 2
60540 *Bennett, Quinn L. (Naperville), 4
60540 Diulus, Connor J. (Naperville), 4
60540 *Kulak, Jacek F. (Naperville), 4
60540 Plunkett, Ryan D. (Naperville), 3
60540 Shukis, Erin C. (Naperville), 3
60542 Rajak, Ryan (North Aurora), 2
60543 *Ayers, Kathryn A. (Oswego), 4
60543 Cespedes, Andrew L. (Oswego), 3
60543 *Laverdure, Alfred J. (Oswego), 4
60543 Lee, Tadzia D. (Oswego), 4
60543 Nickel, Kevin E. (Oswego), 4
60543 Nimee, Chase R. (Oswego), 4
60543 Smith, Jacob G. (Oswego), 2
60543 Veseli, Adrian C. (Oswego), 4
60543 Zuardo, Collin A. (Oswego), 4
60544 Dravo, Dakota R. (Plainfield), 2
60544 *Kramarsky, Kelly A. (Plainfield), 4
60544 Sharp, Jacob R. (Plainfield), 4
60545 *Benson, William E. (Plano), 4
60546 *Barragan, Angelica (Riverside), 4
60548 *Johnson, Brookelyn M. (Sandwich), 3
60548 King, Josie L. (Sandwich), 2
60548 Konopka, Adam L. (Sandwich), 4
60548 Launius, Nicole M. (Sandwich), 3
60551 Hawks, Sarah J. (Sheridan), 4
60551 *Pfaff, Jake E. (Sheridan), 4
60553 Suddeth, Cody T. (Steward), 4
60554 Keske, Ryan P. (Sugar Grove), 4
60554 *Knierim, Riley K. (Sugar Grove), 2
60554 *Noel, Colin J. (Sugar Grove), 4
60554 *Redman, Matthew M. (Sugar Grove), 4
60554 Rieser, Andrea M. (Sugar Grove), 4
60558 Kapp, Angelina R. (Western Springs), 4
60558 Thomason, Megan L. (Western Springs), 4
60559 *Browne, Austin J. (Westmont), 4
60559 Saakoe, Sonbawiera (Westmont), 4
60559 Saenz, Samantha J. (Westmont), 3
60560 Agbemaple, Joyce (Yorkville), 2
60560 Barr, Anna M. (Yorkville), 3
60560 Decker, Aendri (Yorkville), 3
60560 Diaz, Haley J. (Yorkville), 2
60560 *Gomoll, Jack T. (Yorkville), 2
60560 Staniszewski, Brittany L. (Yorkville), 4
60560 Vasseur, AJ J. (Yorkville), 4
60560 Weingart, Michael P. (Yorkville), 4
60560 Woods, Madison O. (Yorkville), 2
60561 Smith, Ian R. (Darien), 3
60563 *Dixon-Ely, Conor P. (Naperville), 4
60563 Sims, Revon (Naperville), 4
60564 *Bruckner, Conner A. (Naperville), 3
60564 Javorovac, Armina (Naperville), 4
60564 Jurinek, Jacob E. (Naperville), 3
60564 Lane, Skye J. (Naperville), 4
60564 Larkin, Sean P. (Naperville), 2
60564 Molnar, Luke H. (Naperville), 2
60564 Monroe II, David J. (Naperville), 4
60564 Murphy, Brynn M. (Naperville), 4
60564 *Sheehan, Payten (Naperville), 2
60564 Thornton, Maris V. (Naperville), 4
60564 Turner, Mackenzie L. (Naperville), 4
60564 Valek, Elizabeth M. (Naperville), 4
60564 Walsh, Nicholas C. (Naperville), 4
60565 Flessner, Samuel J. (Naperville), 4
60565 Lauzen I, Skylar D. (Naperville), 2
60565 Rohe, Abigail E. (Naperville), 3
60565 Stern, Michael M. (Naperville), 4
60565 Young, Shawn D. (Naperville), 4
60585 *Gates, Nathan J. (Plainfield), 1
60585 Sepe, Tara E. (Plainfield), 2
60585 Stirrett, Cade J. (Plainfield), 3
60586 *Goodvin, Melissa N. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Kopkowski, Katie M. (Plainfield), 3
60586 *Martinez, Vidaliz R. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Reavill, Benjamin R. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Siemek, Emily A. (Plainfield), 2
60586 Townsend, Juron R. (Plainfield), 2
60586 Wilson, Noah E. (Plainfield), 3
60607 *Hall, Jeffrey (Chicago), 4
60608 Jovanovic, Elizabeth (Chicago), 3
60608 *Maisonet, Edna (Chicago), 9
60608 *Rios, Paul (Chicago), 4
60609 Apolinar, Nora A. (Chicago), 4
60609 Davis, Deidra D. (Chicago), 4
60609 Dixon, Jalisa R. (Chicago), 4
60609 Ortega Chavez, Mariano (Chicago), 4
60609 Vargas, Edgar (Chicago), 4
60612 *Newman, Naomi A. (Chicago), 3
60614 Dockery, Moriah H. (Chicago), 2
60614 Elouati, Alexander J. (Chicago), 3
60614 Landise, Oskar C. (Chicago), 1
60615 Dunlap, LaTanya M. (Chicago), 4
60616 Guan, Alice (Chicago), 4
60617 Limon, Victoria I. (Chicago), 2
60617 Martinez, Imanol (Chicago), 1
60618 Gravelle, Robert T. (Chicago), 4
60618 *Lynch, Devin D. (Chicago), 2
60619 Carson, Azareah D. (Chicago), 3
60619 Johnson, Christopher A. (Chicago), 3
60619 Miranda, Andrea A. (Chicago), 4
60619 Mota Vasquez, Eriks M. (Chicago), 2
60619 Pugh, Malik A. (Chicago), 4
60620 Addison, Nyah D. (Chicago), 4
60620 *Oneal, Markayla A. (Chicago), 2
60621 Gordon, Ciarrah J. (Chicago), 4
60621 *Nash, Nia J. (Chicago), 3
60621 Steadman-Sampson, Lialaine S. (Chicago), 3
60622 *Wenn, Madolyn (Chicago), 4
60623 *Iriarte, Aleida G. (Chicago), 3
60624 *Keith, Nia (Chicago), 4
60625 Barnes, Alexandra E. (Chicago), 4
60626 Akingbola, Omolara O. (Chicago), 4
60626 Sawrasewicz, Agnieszka M. (Chicago), 4
60628 *Brooks, Alexis C. (Chicago), 4
60628 Edwards, Tina M. (Chicago), 4
60628 Hall, Leah L. (Chicago), 4
60628 Higgins, Kyla A. (Chicago), 4
60628 Lofton, Leslee L. (Chicago), 4
60629 Roldan, Sandra (Chicago), 4
60629 Saldana, Katya (Chicago), 4
60629 *Vazquez, Jazmin (Chicago), 2
60629 Zayas, Raul (Chicago), 4
60630 Banuelos, Nicholas A. (Chicago), 4
60630 *Grasz, Molly C. (Chicago), 4
60630 Neil, Caitlin S. (Chicago), 4
60630 Vilchis, Kevin R. (Chicago), 4
60631 *Angus, William J. (Chicago), 1
60631 *Pfaller, Emily M. (Chicago), 4
60631 Rangel, Vincent M. (Chicago), 4
60631 *Reyes, Anthony J. (Chicago), 4
60631 Reyes, Michael A. (Chicago), 4
60631 Ward, Sean (Chicago), 4
60632 Chavez Jr., Jesus E. (Chicago), 2
60632 Vazquez, Miguel (Chicago), 4
60632 Zavala, Alejandra (Chicago), 4
60634 Garcia Yanez, Maria F. (Chicago), 4
60634 *Hasan, Gabriel J. (Chicago), 4
60634 Herrera-Larioz, Gabriela (Chicago), 4
60634 *Perez, Emily E. (Chicago), 4
60634 Privett, Amber R. (Chicago), 4
60634 Tremmel, Jacqueline M. (Chicago), 3
60637 Taylor, Joshua I. (Chicago), 2
60637 *Ticer, Aalaiyah R. (Chicago), 4
60638 *Cahill, Veronica I. (Chicago), 4
60638 Fortuna, Ryan T. (Chicago), 2
60638 Marousek, Holly L. (Chicago), 4
60638 *Rodriguez, Krystal (Chicago), 4
60638 Rodriguez, Noemi G. (Chicago), 3
60638 Suarez, Alexandra N. (Chicago), 3
60638 *Vera, Melanie (Chicago), 4
60639 *Alvarenga, Yancy G. (Chicago), 4
60639 Knight Jr., Derrick P. (Chicago), 4
60639 *Santos, Emily R. (Chicago), 3
60639 Santos, Matthew M. (Chicago), 4
60640 *Moore, Brandi M. (Chicago), 2
60640 *Salzman, Benjamin (Chicago), 4
60640 *Zemen, Samuel G. (Chicago), 3
60641 Montanez, Cyrus G. (Chicago), 4
60641 Vizoso, Juan (Chicago), 4
60643 Bell, Cheaney S. (Chicago), 4
60643 Gonzalez, Grace E. (Chicago), 4
60643 *Jones, Regine K. (Chicago), 3
60643 Moyer, Katelyn E. (Chicago), 2
60644 Escue, Devin P. (Chicago), 4
60647 Allen, Jami A. (Chicago), 4
60647 Arroyo, Alexis B. (Chicago), 2
60647 Kania, Robert (Chicago), 2
60649 Bassett, Elizabeth (Chicago), 2
60649 Weatherspoon, Daejea S. (Chicago), 4
60652 Alvarez, Jessica (Chicago), 4
60652 Bakare, Brittany (Chicago), 4
60653 Turntine, Terri (Chicago), 2
60655 Baugh, Samantha J. (Chicago), 3
60655 *Leet, Kevin M. (Chicago), 4
60655 Levins, Brendan P. (Chicago), 3
60655 *Taylor, Mark (Chicago), 4
60656 Antuna, Jonathan G. (Chicago), 4
60657 *Battleman, Max E. (Chicago), 1
60659 Aggrey, Desmond D. (Chicago), 4
60660 *Daley, Ebun (Chicago), 4
60660 *Neumann, Jonah (Chicago), 4
60660 Stormont, Siubhan S. (Chicago), 4
60707 Casillas, Hannah M. (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 Gunn, Grace D. (Chicago), 3
60707 *Gunn, Majesty C. (Chicago), 4
60707 Wiebe, George P. (Elmwood Park), 4
60714 Gittings, Christopher A. (Niles), 4
60714 *Healy, Allena M. (Niles), 4
60803 *Rogers, Kyara C. (Alsip), 4
60803 Sommer, Joshua M. (Alsip), 4
60805 *Brown, Lilah A. (Evergreen Park), 2
60805 Demer, Ryan A. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 *Frederickson, Julie A. (Evergreen Park), 3
60805 Hoefferle, Caleb S. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 Khan, Lia N. (Evergreen Park), 2
60805 *Ward, Jada T. (Chicago), 4
60901 *Doris, Sarah A. (Kankakee), 4
60901 Gifford, Myah M. (Kankakee), 4
60911 Bernard, Joseph L. (Ashkum), 3
60914 Gagnon, Matthew C. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 Schriner, Emma M. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 White, Erik J. (Bourbonnais), 4
60927 *Leveque, Avery E. (Clifton), 3
60930 *Schnurr, Peyton G. (Danforth), 4
60931 *Perzee, Bryce H. (Donovan), 4
60936 *Eberle, Madison H. (Gibson City), 2
60936 Marcum, Taylor K. (Gibson City), 3
60940 Tierney, Kassidy R. (Grant Park), 2
60948 Armstrong, Grace M. (Loda), 4
60950 Daly, Amber R. (Manteno), 4
60950 Riner, Ashley N. (Manteno), 4
60950 *Stokoski, Madison H. (Manteno), 2
60951 Boudreau, Kathleen R. (Martinton), 4
60951 Los, Andrea (Martinton), 4
60953 Thomas, Christian M. (Milford), 4
60957 Carpenter, Nicole M. (Paxton), 4
60957 Johnson, Valeree B. (Paxton), 4
60963 Beirl, Aaron M. (Rossville), 3
60964 *Prairie, Greta M. (Saint Anne), 4
60964 Wilkinson, Tyler J. (Saint Anne), 2
60970 *Hotaling, Taylor A. (Watseka), 4
60970 *Ketchum, Haylee J. (Watseka), 3
61008 Kirane, Breanna M. (Belvidere), 3
61008 Rodriguez, Karisma E. (Belvidere), 2
61010 Benidt, Ryan P. (Byron), 2
61010 *Snodgrass, Dayne J. (Byron), 2
61010 *Snodgrass, Drake J. (Byron), 2
61016 Saint-Germain, Alexandria E. (Cherry Valley), 4
61021 Faivre, Aaron C. (Dixon), 3
61032 *Holste, Hannah L. (Freeport), 3
61053 Hartman, Celia M. (Mount Carroll), 2
61065 Berndt, Zachary (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Petersen, Alyssa M. (Poplar Grove), 4
61068 *Quincer, McKenna R. (Rochelle), 2
61071 Buikema, Emily N. (Rock Falls), 4
61071 Moeller, Lauren N. (Rock Falls), 2
61072 *Ege, Ashlyn G. (Rockton), 3
61072 Grygiel, Carras Q. (Rockton), 4
61073 Baxter, Brenna E. (Roscoe), 3
61073 Blauch, Jackson H. (Roscoe), 4
61073 Kitto, Hope A. (Roscoe), 3
61074 *Gutierrez, Jacqueline (Savanna), 4
61080 *Isely, Ian M. (South Beloit), 4
61080 Lindsey, Molly A. (South Beloit), 2
61080 *Martinetti, Rylie K. (South Beloit), 3
61080 Parker, Cassidy M. (South Beloit), 4
61081 Berogan, Alicia N. (Sterling), 4
61081 Engelbarts, Madison (Coleta), 4
61081 Shank, Kennedy P. (Sterling), 4
61088 Hamilton, Joselin P. (Winnebago), 2
61102 Almy, Emma E. (Rockford), 4
61103 *Fry, Jared S. (Rockford), 4
61103 *Garab, Andrew G. (Rockford), 3
61103 Martinez, Haley R. (Rockford), 3
61103 Schmid, Euan R. (Rockford), 4
61107 Dudeck, Elizabeth A. (Rockford), 4
61108 Anderson, Carley (Rockford), 4
61108 Marshall, Sarah L. (Rockford), 4
61109 *Collins, Colby M. (Rockford), 4
61109 Foster, Marcus A. (Rockford), 4
61109 *Ramey, Catherine R. (Rockford), 4
61111 *Kling, Emily R. (Loves Park), 4
61111 *O'Keefe, Tim M. (Loves Park), 4
61114 *Gross, Lucianna M. (Rockford), 2
61114 *Lewinski, Madeline G. (Rockford), 4
61114 *Molloy, Matt L. (Rockford), 4
61115 *Gahl, Brion D. (Machesney Park), 4
61115 Kern, Emily H. (Machesney Park), 4
61231 Boelens, Maris L. (Aledo), 4
61238 Kessinger, Lilly N. (Cambridge), 3
61240 *Sanders, Addison S. (Coal Valley), 4
61244 *Abumarar, Mazen I. (East Moline), 4
61244 *Davidson, Daniel (East Moline), 4
61244 Williams, Tyler J. (East Moline), 4
61250 Dail, Andrea M. (Erie), 4
61251 *Gustaf, Melanie S. (Fenton), 3
61252 Wynkoop, Whitney M. (Fulton), 4
61254 *Brown, Josephine J. (Geneseo), 3
61254 *Thomas, Mary S. (Geneseo), 2
61264 *Williams, Cami J. (Milan), 4
61265 *Ambrosio, Audrey K. (Moline), 4
61265 Bendix, Aliyah D. (Moline), 3
61265 *Flippo, Camryn A. (Moline), 4
61265 Rapsilber, Caleb J. (Moline), 4
61265 Tillberg, Nicole C. (Moline), 4
61273 *Gustus, Evan M. (Orion), 4
61275 Berge, Lindsey M. (Port Byron), 4
61275 Willoughby, Logan C. (Port Byron), 4
61283 Fettig, Claire M. (Tampico), 4
61310 Leffelman, Lucas P. (Amboy), 4
61321 *Amaral, Angelique S. (Dana), 2
61325 Buckley, Jessica R. (Grand Ridge), 4
61326 *Ossola, Abby E. (Granville), 4
61326 *Ramey, Rebecca L. (Granville), 3
61330 *Stamberger, Thomas J. (La Moille), 3
61334 Phillips, Morgan R. (Lostant), 4
61336 Cimei, Katie M. (Magnolia), 4
61336 Davis, Aleceya S. (Magnolia), 4
61340 *Goetsch, Kaitlyn R. (Mark), 4
61341 Carajohn, Natalie R. (Marseilles), 3
61350 Jung, Isaac A. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Lawry, Lexi V. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Ruiz, Carlos S. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Swords, Slaten P. (Ottawa), 4
61354 *Novotney, Andrew D. (Peru), 4
61354 *Soja, Jordan P. (Peru), 4
61354 Zimbelman, Nathanial D. (Peru), 2
61354 Zuchora, Madison R. (Peru), 3
61356 Yaklich, Jon E. (Princeton), 4
61356 Yaklich, Mark R. (Princeton), 2
61358 *Schmillen, Logan B. (Rutland), 3
61370 Ellis, Maryn L. (Tonica), 3
61373 *Armstrong, Hailey K. (Utica), 4
61376 *Jacobs, Alexa L. (Walnut), 4
61376 Kerber, Allan J. (Walnut), 3
61378 Taylor, Pearl A. (West Brooklyn), 3
61401 *Alcorn, Matthew D. (Galesburg), 4
61410 *Klockenga, Dylan M. (Abingdon), 4
61410 Nelson, Hollie M. (Abingdon), 4
61415 *Boydstun, Kailyn K. (Avon), 4
61422 Boden, Meadow E. (Bushnell), 3
61436 Johnson, Madison R. (Gilson), 2
61448 Ericson, Colton L. (Knoxville), 3
61448 *Kelso, Lucas D. (Knoxville), 2
61455 *Lenardt, Erica A. (Macomb), 4
61455 Moon, Devon A. (Macomb), 3
61458 Novak, Jared W. (Maquon), 3
61465 Tegtmeier, Corey D. (New Windsor), 3
61482 *Zimmerman, Ethan P. (Table Grove), 2
61520 Sanders, Cassie (Canton), 4
61523 Merdian, Steven T. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 *Morris, Payton E. (Chillicothe), 4
61525 *Budde, Emily M. (Dunlap), 3
61525 *Kerckhove, Madeline M. (Dunlap), 3
61528 *Hoagland, Alexis B. (Edwards), 4
61530 Beck, Brayden R. (Eureka), 3
61537 *Spencer, Trenton D. (Henry), 4
61542 *Bennett, Morgan R. (Lewistown), 4
61542 *Heffren, Anna E. (Lewistown), 3
61542 *Heffren, Carli R. (Lewistown), 3
61546 Lee, Alexis E. (Manito), 4
61548 Serrine, Zander A. (Metamora), 3
61548 *Vitale, Michael D. (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 Wetterhus, Genevieve K. (Germantown Hills), 3
61548 Yergler, Makenna R. (Metamora), 4
61550 *Ciocca, Noah V. (Morton), 2
61550 *Day, Kaitlin L. (Morton), 3
61550 Juricic, Robert (Morton), 3
61554 *Adams, Cody (Pekin), 4
61554 *Damron, Alec M. (Pekin), 4
61554 *Dosier, John M. (Pekin), 3
61554 Marlatt, Jack R. (Pekin), 4
61554 *Melloy, Elijah G. (Pekin), 3
61561 Blunier, Becca J. (Roanoke), 3
61561 *Braman, Brooke A. (Roanoke), 4
61567 *Laurent, Megan (Topeka), 3
61568 *Biggs, Abigail M. (Tremont), 4
61568 Simpson, Piper L. (Tremont), 4
61568 Stahl, Summer E. (Tremont), 3
61571 *Andresen, Timothy R. (Washington), 4
61571 *Borlin, Reese D. (Washington), 4
61571 Brown, Alec J. (Washington), 4
61571 Cruz, Sydney J. (Washington), 4
61571 Harlan, Jacob D. (Washington), 4
61571 Martin, Sean P. (Washington), 4
61571 Metelak, Alyssa L. (Washington), 4
61571 Niehaus, Mason W. (Washington), 2
61571 Schmidt, Brennan M. (Washington), 4
61571 Shane, Ryan (Washington), 4
61571 Snow, Grant L. (Washington), 4
61571 Williams, Jacob M. (Washington), 4
61571 *Williams, John M. (Washington), 4
61603 Grenhoff, Alex L. (Peoria), 4
61603 *Rashid, Parker O. (Peoria), 4
61604 Graham, Cassandra L. (Peoria), 4
61604 Klopp, Noah D. (Peoria), 3
61605 Danner, John V. (Peoria), 4
61610 Allen, William B. (Creve Coeur), 3
61611 Barham, Emma C. (East Peoria), 4
61611 Church, Michael L. (East Peoria), 4
61611 *Crossland, Travis (East Peoria), 4
61611 McConnell, Keegan S. (East Peoria), 4
61611 Pierce, Aaliyah R. (East Peoria), 4
61614 Allen, Andrea A. (Peoria), 4
61614 *Kerr, Erica C. (Peoria), 9
61614 *Kyulule, Leonard (Peoria), 4
61614 *Mansour, Victor J. (Peoria), 2
61614 *Morrical, Claire E. (Peoria), 3
61614 Price, Brett M. (Peoria), 4
61614 *Vanamala, Hemanth (Peoria), 4
61614 *Whitten, Charles F. (Peoria), 4
61614 *Wombacher, Sarah E. (Peoria), 4
61615 Davis, Renee A. (Peoria), 4
61615 Griswold, Lance M. (Peoria), 2
61615 *Schellenberg, Benjamin D. (Peoria), 2
61615 Siekmann, Justin (Peoria), 4
61701 Mendoza Aguilera, Alex (Bloomington), 4
61701 Torres, Alexander I. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Waltner, Amanda G. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Buttrey, Jodie N. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Carter, Lauren (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Garrett, Ian J. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Homan, Daniel C. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Kelley, Jacob W. (Bloomington), 3
61704 *Kortkamp, Sam C. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Maguire, Rachel S. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Morey, Allison T. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Quinn, Kaitlyn M. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Reinhardt, Adam (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Whitaker, Jackson T. (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Birsa, Anna J. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Carter, Caylie R. (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Forcade-Perkins, Nicolas J. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Hamilton, Casey S. (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Hoeft, Jacob M. (Bloomington), 3
61705 Kovich, Matthew T. (Bloomington), 3
61725 Billups, Telarrah L. (Carlock), 4
61726 *Zimmerman, Jackson (Chenoa), 3
61727 Landholt, Amber (Clinton), 2
61728 *Benefiel, James L. (Colfax), 3
61728 Hofmann, Mitchell S. (Colfax), 4
61728 Hofmann, Tate W. (Colfax), 3
61732 Priebe, Sierra L. (Danvers), 4
61733 Eidson, Alyxandra G. (Deer Creek), 2
61733 Eidson, Zakeri J. (Deer Creek), 4
61733 *Wiegand, Kaitlyn R. (Deer Creek), 4
61736 *Ward, Brock N. (Downs), 4
61737 Rieck, Cassidy J. (Ellsworth), 2
61738 *Rarick, Payton K. (El Paso), 3
61739 Walter, Vivian C. (Fairbury), 3
61740 Zimmerman, Payton A. (Flanagan), 2
61744 *Reilly, Taylor D. (Gridley), 2
61745 *Holland, Benjamin L. (Heyworth), 4
61745 *Quattro, Madison J. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Williams, Cameron (Heyworth), 4
61747 Cleveland, Maxwell R. (Hopedale), 3
61748 Piazza, Mackenzie A. (Hudson), 4
61752 Fanelli, Anthony S. (Le Roy), 2
61752 Smith, Thomas (Le Roy), 4
61755 *Dunker, Megan E. (Mackinaw), 4
61756 Jostes, Reed B. (Maroa), 4
61756 Kapraun, Gage N. (Maroa), 4
61756 *Laskowski, Justice C. (Maroa), 2
61756 *Richard, Cayla R. (Maroa), 4
61756 *Scheibly, Olivia K. (Maroa), 4
61759 Tripod, Darcy I. (Minier), 2
61761 *Diedrich, Brennan E. (Normal), 4
61761 *Egge, Bethany R. (Normal), 2
61761 Endsley, Justin W. (Normal), 3
61761 Harper, Elon (Normal), 4
61761 Hendricks, BillieJo J. (Normal), 4
61761 Horio, Jake (Normal), 4
61761 Kern, Taylor S. (Normal), 4
61761 Morris, Rebecca L. (Normal), 3
61761 *Panizo, Zachary J. (Normal), 2
61761 Quattrochi, Joe I. (Normal), 4
61761 Rutledge, Ben P. (Normal), 2
61761 *Tippy, Caitlin S. (Normal), 4
61764 Fox, Luke A. (Pontiac), 3
61764 Germain, Kaelee J. (Pontiac), 4
61764 *Wayman, Leah E. (Pontiac), 2
61764 *Willis, Aysha A. (Pontiac), 4
61802 Cross, Chris J. (Urbana), 2
61817 *Clarkston, Kacy D. (Catlin), 2
61818 Mccarty, Lucas J. (Cerro Gordo), 4
61820 Shartzer, Kyle E. (Champaign), 9
61821 Cole, Timothy E. (Champaign), 4
61821 Seckington, Theron (Champaign), 9
61822 Abani, Parth R. (Champaign), 4
61822 Argoudelis, Cole (Champaign), 4
61822 Markus, Simon (Champaign), 4
61822 *McGiles, Emilyee R. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Roberts-Thomas, Jaden X. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Whittington, Grace K. (Champaign), 4
61831 Vela, Jaedyn A. (Collison), 2
61834 Brown, Morgan E. (Danville), 4
61834 Ryan, Isabella R. (Danville), 4
61844 Weise, Kyle A. (Fithian), 4
61846 Butts, Sydney R. (Georgetown), 2
61847 Hatfield, Ashley (Gifford), 3
61847 *Springer, Amanda L. (Gifford), 4
61849 Corum, Emily K. (Homer), 4
61849 *Ely, Fiona N. (Homer), 4
61850 Hubbard, Shaylynn M. (Indianola), 4
61851 Wright, Zacary R. (Ivesdale), 4
61853 *Slupski, Britta A. (Mahomet), 2
61853 Taylor, Lauren A. (Mahomet), 4
61856 *Cafin, Danielle P. (Monticello), 4
61856 Curry, Clayton L. (Monticello), 4
61856 Davey, Connor R. (Monticello), 4
61856 Fox, Tristan (Monticello), 2
61856 *Kepley, Lauren M. (Monticello), 4
61856 Mittelbrun, Nicholas T. (Monticello), 3
61856 Stringer, Molly J. (Monticello), 2
61866 *Jones, Zowie E. (Rantoul), 4
61872 Lybarger, Morgan R. (Sadorus), 4
61874 Burch, Allison C. (Savoy), 4
61874 *Gossett, Clayton A. (Savoy), 4
61877 *Burr, Jada S. (Sidney), 4
61880 *Frost, Lauren N. (Tolono), 4
61880 Kamradt, Connor M. (Tolono), 4
61911 *Rose, Christian M. (Arthur), 4
61919 *Campbell, Alana R. (Camargo), 4
61920 *Hogan, Aedrea L. (Charleston), 4
61920 Linker, Nathaniel S. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Phillips, Jonathon D. (Charleston), 4
61938 *Curtis, Natalie (Mattoon), 4
61938 *Miller, Rachel L. (Mattoon), 4
61943 *Royer, Rebecca K. (Oakland), 4
61951 Binnion, Hannah N. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Holt, Dylan M. (Sullivan), 3
61951 *Menke, Alex R. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Snelling, Kaitlynn R. (Sullivan), 4
61951 *Will, Kiley A. (Sullivan), 2
61953 *Grace, Logan K. (Tuscola), 4
61956 *Agius, Gabriella G. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Young, Jaclyn N. (Villa Grove), 4
62002 *Davis, Katrina M. (Alton), 4
62002 *Eagleton, Rebecca D. (Alton), 4
62002 Schleeper, Summer A. (Alton), 4
62002 Wiemers, Madeline M. (Alton), 4
62009 Hartpence, Kamron D. (Benld), 2
62009 *Jarman, Jack A. (Benld), 3
62010 *Christeson, Jenna M. (Bethalto), 2
62010 Dankenbring, Dannielle A. (Bethalto), 3
62010 Nolte, Sierra M. (Bethalto), 4
62011 *Sieben, Dannie W. (Bingham), 4
62012 *Werts, Tanner J. (Brighton), 4
62017 McCormick, Noah G. (Coffeen), 3
62022 *Oldham, Holly M. (Dow), 4
62024 Baker, Maraya A. (East Alton), 1
62025 Arseneaux, Maddison A. (Edwardsville), 3
62025 Davis, Lucas E. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Hajny, Kathryn A. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Sholl, Spencer (Edwardsville), 4
62025 *Zimmermann, Christopher J. (Edwardsville), 4
62027 *Bland, Elizabeth C. (Eldred), 4
62034 Bobb, Austin M. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 *Curtis, Margaret A. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 *Jones, Alex A. (Glen Carbon), 2
62034 *Love, Quierra A. (Glen Carbon), 2
62034 Welsh, Trevor J. (Glen Carbon), 2
62035 Chapman, Silas J. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Plough, Makenzie L. (Godfrey), 3
62035 *Spangler, Samuel H. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Whitten, Alex T. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Williams, Kathryn A. (Godfrey), 4
62040 Jordan, Chase A. (Granite City), 4
62040 *Ortiz, Rebecca (Granite City), 4
62040 Stiller, Taylor M. (Granite City), 4
62040 *Vaughn, Mariah F. (Granite City), 4
62047 Pohlman, Damian I. (Hardin), 4
62049 Stritzel, Garrett B. (Hillsboro), 4
62052 *Kraut, Mikayla L. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Shaw, AJ J. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Speidel, Ross A. (Jerseyville), 4
62056 *Schmidt, Aaron T. (Litchfield), 4
62061 *Saffel, Jackson R. (Marine), 4
62062 Becker, Natalie R. (Maryville), 2
62062 Tarantella, Olivia-Bryn C. (Maryville), 4
62063 Davis, Reece T. (Medora), 4
62067 *Burns, Garrett J. (Moro), 4
62067 *Sasek, Rebecca (Moro), 4
62075 Archibald, Ryan A. (Nokomis), 4
62075 Janssen, Kourtney R. (Nokomis), 2
62080 Morell, Addison A. (Ramsey), 4
62080 Ritter, Cecelia J. (Ramsey), 2
62080 Wilson, Tyler L. (Ramsey), 4
62088 *Huddleston, Malissa (Staunton), 4
62088 *Seelbach, Kaylee A. (Staunton), 3
62088 *Ziglar, Kaleigh C. (Staunton), 3
62201 Munoz, Monserrat (East Saint Louis), 2
62207 *McCleary, Shanette N. (Centreville), 4
62208 Lidisky, Caleb G. (Fairview Heights), 3
62214 Agan, Georgia I. (Venedy), 4
62216 *Hamon, Alexis B. (Aviston), 3
62216 *Tebbe, Colin J. (Aviston), 4
62216 *Tebbe, Ethan J. (Aviston), 4
62218 *Theising, Lucas J. (Bartelso), 4
62220 Boyer, Nathan (Belleville), 4
62220 Dintelmann, Caroline L. (Belleville), 3
62220 Schauster, Luke P. (Belleville), 2
62220 Schobert, Chloe M. (Belleville), 4
62220 Wallace, Joseph A. (Belleville), 4
62221 Buckingham, Aubrianna (Belleville), 4
62221 Lewis, Keyshawn T. (Belleville), 2
62221 Mosby, Janae I. (Belleville), 4
62221 Mosby, Tamar C. (Belleville), 4
62221 Randolph I, Christopher A. (Shiloh), 2
62221 *Winfield, Alexander J. (Belleville), 2
62221 *Zavala, Nina M. (Belleville), 4
62223 Wilder, Carmen E. (Belleville), 3
62225 Campbell, Chailan (Scott AFB), 2
62225 *East, Courtney B. (Scott AFB), 3
62225 Schellhammer, MacKenzie G. (Scott AFB), 4
62225 Thompson, Bradley S. (Scott AFB), 3
62226 Blonigen, Sterling E. (Swansea), 4
62226 Brueggeman, Taylor M. (Swansea), 9
62226 *Crump Jr., Larry D. (Swansea), 4
62226 Gebhardt, Zachary S. (Swansea), 2
62226 *Harriel, Tatyana S. (Belleville), 4
62226 *Lukavsky, Sarah B. (Belleville), 2
62226 Lunn, Kylen A. (Swansea), 3
62226 Mckinzie, Meghan J. (Swansea), 3
62230 *Etter, Carly R. (Breese), 3
62230 *Kruse, Morgan A. (Breese), 4
62230 Mueth, Alexander R. (Breese), 4
62231 Ebmeyer, Mackenzie E. (Carlyle), 2
62231 Palm, Elliott M. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Schaefer, Marissa B. (Carlyle), 2
62231 *Walker, Olivia C. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Wheelan, Mallory P. (Carlyle), 3
62232 *Clark, Kendall M. (Caseyville), 4
62232 *Ham, Autumn G. (Caseyville), 3
62232 *Thompson, Isabella R. (Caseyville), 4
62233 *Brooks, Joseph (Chester), 4
62233 *Cushman, Jakob G. (Chester), 3
62233 Hartman, Luke R. (Chester), 4
62233 Holland, Mary K. (Chester), 4
62233 Kelkhoff, Brady M. (Chester), 4
62233 Laramore, Marah M. (Chester), 4
62233 Reid, Joseph R. (Chester), 3
62233 *South, Jaci Q. (Chester), 2
62233 *Zappa, Zachary L. (Chester), 4
62234 Baima, Trent L. (Collinsville), 3
62234 Caler, Damon M. (Collinsville), 4
62236 Avise-Rouse, Casey A. (Columbia), 3
62236 Gundlach, Foster D. (Columbia), 4
62236 Iorio, Joseph T. (Columbia), 3
62236 *Koenigstein, Loren R. (Columbia), 4
62236 Walters, Aidan (Columbia), 4
62237 Cometto, Sydney G. (Coulterville), 2
62237 Holtzman, Kaylee E. (Coulterville), 4
62237 *Laskowski, Nicole L. (Coulterville), 4
62237 Sprehe, David B. (Coulterville), 4
62238 *Keller, Keagan M. (Cutler), 2
62239 Brown, Megan K. (Dupo), 4
62241 Creason, Cierra B. (Ellis Grove), 2
62241 Foos, Amber M. (Ellis Grove), 4
62242 *Schaefer, Brad (Evansville), 4
62243 Borja, Nicholas F. (Freeburg), 2
62243 *Davinroy, Alexa J. (Freeburg), 4
62243 Dill, Brady J. (Freeburg), 4
62243 *Mirly, Jordan E. (Freeburg), 2
62243 Schuessler, Emma M. (Freeburg), 4
62243 *Sliment, Alyssa N. (Freeburg), 4
62243 *Sommers, Jakob H. (Freeburg), 4
62244 Huebner, Quinn T. (Fults), 3
62244 Kish, Jonathan J. (Fults), 3
62245 *Neabuhr, Sydni R. (Germantown), 3
62246 *Kaplan, Daisy M. (Greenville), 4
62246 Mayfield, Noah B. (Greenville), 2
62246 Mills, Hunter G. (Greenville), 4
62246 Schaefer, Stephen (Greenville), 4
62248 *Eckart Jr., Arnold J. (Hecker), 4
62249 *Becker, Lily A. (Highland), 3
62249 *Gehrs, Drake M. (Highland), 4
62249 *Gill, Justin L. (Highland), 4
62249 *Martin, Seth M. (Highland), 3
62249 *Miller, Dale R. (Highland), 2
62249 Nadler, Rebecca E. (Highland), 3
62249 *Roberts, Whitney N. (Highland), 4
62249 *Sutton, Leah M. (Highland), 4
62250 Hill, Orion B. (Hoffman), 4
62254 *Simunich, Macy K. (Lebanon), 4
62256 Poole, Lilyanne L. (Maeystown), 4
62257 Wallace, Danielle (Marissa), 4
62258 Bowers, Jacob R. (Mascoutah), 3
62258 Eubanks, Jayde E. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Schulte, Stephen J. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Turner, Kendra M. (Mascoutah), 4
62260 Gravot, Liesl M. (Millstadt), 2
62260 Lugge, Robert E. (Millstadt), 4
62260 *Shellabarger, Wyatt M. (Millstadt), 2
62260 Staub, Mikaela M. (Millstadt), 3
62263 Aydt, Anastasia R. (Nashville), 3
62263 *Bambic, Bryce A. (Nashville), 9
62263 Hallock, Caleb M. (Nashville), 4
62263 Krueger, Cade (Nashville), 4
62263 *Meinert, Tristen R. (Nashville), 4
62263 Nelson, Kolaiah F. (Nashville), 4
62264 Kosarek, Bailey E. (New Athens), 3
62264 *Neff, Cassidy M. (New Athens), 3
62269 Brown, Isaac J. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Collins, Carter G. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Hopkins, Emily A. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Huskey, Ginger H. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Peterson, Madison F. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Pinkham, David M. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Sedlacek, Erin E. (O Fallon), 4
62272 Hoffman, Trish A. (Percy), 4
62272 McClurken, Jacob G. (Percy), 4
62272 Meyerhoff II, Allan J. (Percy), 4
62274 Baker, Emilee M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Bigham, Callie S. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 David, Kenzie A. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 *Epplin, Hannah C. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Garavaglia, Madison K. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Ginn, Sydney (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Goldman, Keith L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Haggard, Meg M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Houghland, Dylan T. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Hubler, Dakotah L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Kelly, Tyson S. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Lindner, Logan G. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 *Loos, Erica A. (Pinckneyville), 1
62274 *McKinnies, Jaymee L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Naugle, Cameron J. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 *Newton, Jamie L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Roy, Esther Q. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Stotlar, Claire E. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Thompson, Grant (Pinckneyville), 4
62278 Koester, Grace L. (Red Bud), 4
62278 Neumeyer, Emma M. (Red Bud), 4
62278 Schweizer, Sydney R. (Red Bud), 4
62285 *Held, Megan M. (Smithton), 4
62285 Parker, Jack H. (Smithton), 2
62285 Schaltenbrand, Paige M. (Smithton), 3
62285 Sweeney, Austin J. (Smithton), 4
62286 Choate, Kristel J. (Sparta), 4
62286 Peters, Bethany A. (Sparta), 3
62286 Williams Jr., Tony P. (Sparta), 1
62286 *Wilson, Rachel L. (Sparta), 4
62288 Doiron, Lucas N. (Steeleville), 4
62288 Furman, Sydnie N. (Steeleville), 4
62288 Holdman, Mathew M. (Steeleville), 4
62288 Middendorf, Brandon S. (Steeleville), 4
62288 Schwarz, Caitlin M. (Steeleville), 4
62293 *Haukapp, Carly (Trenton), 4
62293 *O'Brien, Emily N. (Trenton), 4
62293 *Richter, Katherine S. (Trenton), 3
62293 *Wellinghoff, Alyssa M. (Trenton), 4
62294 *Abry, Grace A. (Troy), 4
62294 *Stadts, Luke H. (Troy), 4
62295 Loos, Evan T. (Valmeyer), 4
62298 *Garvey, Jesse R. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Goodsell, Lucas M. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Lattimore, Jacob J. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Leifeld, Evan J. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Metcalf, Ian (Waterloo), 2
62298 *Schneider, Lacie M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Schuchman, Spencer W. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Short, Zachary M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Sorenson, Andy (Waterloo), 4
62298 Stout, Trevor (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Tjemmes II, Michael D. (Waterloo), 4
62301 Carey, Erin M. (Quincy), 2
62301 Cleveland, Nick D. (Quincy), 3
62301 Kemp, Hannah M. (Quincy), 4
62301 Tate, Daniyah N. (Quincy), 1
62305 Atwood, John T. (Quincy), 3
62305 Elsie, Gabrielle M. (Quincy), 2
62305 *Nixon, Gregory A. (Quincy), 4
62312 Mellon, Chloe D. (Barry), 3
62326 Middendorf, Nathanial J. (Colchester), 3
62338 Mast, Kailyn M. (Fowler), 4
62339 Davis, Logan T. (Golden), 4
62351 McCleary, Kody J. (Mendon), 4
62360 Bradshaw, Kota (Payson), 4
62361 Ottwell, Jacob D. (Pearl), 4
62363 *Greenwood, Brittany A. (Pittsfield), 4
62363 Guthrie, William P. (Pittsfield), 2
62367 Clark, Alisha M. (Plymouth), 3
62401 Doedtman, Andrew J. (Effingham), 3
62401 Dust, Amber R. (Effingham), 3
62401 *Heischmidt, Isaac T. (Effingham), 4
62401 Jennings, Atticus R. (Effingham), 4
62401 Jones, Jarrett R. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Jones, Tristen N. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Workman, Brock M. (Effingham), 9
62410 *Trimble, Jonas P. (Allendale), 4
62411 Kopplin, Noah J. (Altamont), 4
62411 Logan, Craig M. (Altamont), 2
62411 *Myers, Rena S. (Altamont), 4
62411 Sharp, Cody C. (Altamont), 3
62411 Tobolt, Shelby L. (Altamont), 4
62411 *Winters, Audrey M. (Altamont), 4
62414 *Burks, Zachery J. (Beecher City), 3
62417 Smith, Gavin (Bridgeport), 4
62421 Kocher, Seth A. (Claremont), 4
62421 *Steber, Kenna E. (Claremont), 4
62424 *Hayes, Jenna M. (Dieterich), 3
62424 Niemerg, Rachel E. (Dieterich), 4
62424 Warfel, Adam C. (Dieterich), 4
62438 Hybarger, Kierra D. (Lakewood), 4
62439 *Gray, Nicole B. (Lawrenceville), 3
62441 *Keown, Ethan C. (Marshall), 1
62441 *Mcgee, Chelsea E. (Marshall), 3
62441 *Standerfer, Jonas K. (Marshall), 4
62443 Boerngen, Allyssa N. (Mason), 4
62443 *Bushue, Mikenzi D. (Mason), 4
62443 *Cramsey, Clayton W. (Mason), 2
62443 *Kollman, Bryce E. (Mason), 4
62443 Macklin, Ryan (Mason), 4
62445 *Flach, Devin C. (Montrose), 4
62445 *Flood, Penny B. (Montrose), 4
62446 Gill, George R. (Mount Erie), 3
62447 Albin, Kierstyn B. (Neoga), 4
62447 *Ewing, Rachel A. (Neoga), 4
62447 Lee, Taylor C. (Neoga), 4
62447 *Padgett, Chloe M. (Neoga), 4
62448 Cantrell, Dalton A. (Newton), 4
62448 *Cantrell, Denae A. (Newton), 3
62448 Cantrell, Devon A. (Newton), 4
62448 Geier, Lee M. (Newton), 3
62448 Kibler, Drew R. (Newton), 3
62448 *Ludington, Isaac S. (Newton), 4
62448 Ludington, Teresa A. (Newton), 3
62448 *Street, Jacelyn (Newton), 3
62450 *Burgener, Braxton R. (Olney), 4
62450 Hartleroad, Joshua L. (Olney), 3
62450 Holman, Marty A. (Olney), 4
62450 *Rudolphi, Elaine M. (Olney), 4
62452 Shilling, Jessica E. (Parkersburg), 4
62454 Florkowski, Landon C. (Robinson), 4
62454 Gower, Paige M. (Robinson), 4
62454 Hillard, Amber N. (Robinson), 4
62454 *Hillard, James E. (Robinson), 4
62454 *Stewart, Charlee N. (Robinson), 3
62459 *Goss, Arianna P. (Sainte Marie), 4
62461 Allen, Gabriel J. (Shumway), 4
62461 Doty, Kaleb R. (Shumway), 4
62462 Hoene, Garrett A. (Sigel), 4
62463 *Smith, Wyatt S. (Stewardson), 3
62465 *Clark, Tanner L. (Strasburg), 4
62465 *Kessler, Christian D. (Strasburg), 4
62467 *Buehnerkemper, Emily R. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Hartke, Alexander D. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Hartke, Taylor K. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Wendt, Caleb Z. (Teutopolis), 4
62468 Stierwalt, Jay R. (Toledo), 4
62469 Baker, Katherine R. (Trilla), 2
62471 Berg, Stephen D. (Vandalia), 4
62471 Budny Clymer, Hope A. (Vandalia), 4
62471 Herron, Riley F. (Vandalia), 4
62471 Ledbetter, Madi P. (Vandalia), 2
62471 *Mitchell, Carrie (Vandalia), 3
62476 *Clodfelter, Tyger J. (West Salem), 4
62501 Bussman, Joey W. (Oakley), 4
62501 Calhoun, Ian S. (Oakley), 4
62510 *Collins, Kaylee R. (Assumption), 4
62513 *Deetz, Martha E. (Blue Mound), 4
62520 Morrow, Jacqueline A. (Dawson), 3
62521 *Allison, Faith V. (Decatur), 3
62521 *Cecil, Jaci P. (Decatur), 4
62521 Heitz, Genna G. (Decatur), 3
62521 *Herter II, Anthony J. (Decatur), 9
62521 *Outzen, Gideon K. (Decatur), 4
62521 Smith, Nathanial J. (Decatur), 3
62521 Tomlinson, Matthew J. (Decatur), 4
62521 Vogel, Nathan J. (Decatur), 4
62522 Campbell, Allison K. (Decatur), 2
62522 Preston, Anne M. (Decatur), 4
62526 Albright, Ashlie N. (Decatur), 3
62526 Gore, Trinity A. (Decatur), 4
62526 *Henson, Cole D. (Decatur), 2
62526 Wells, Jeffery T. (Decatur), 2
62531 Dulakis, Mason (Edinburg), 4
62531 Tapscott, Benjamin M. (Edinburg), 4
62533 Kerske, Alaina G. (Farmersville), 4
62535 *Creath, Hayley C. (Forsyth), 4
62535 Nichol, Joshua L. (Forsyth), 4
62535 *Reedy, Jackson R. (Forsyth), 2
62535 *Voorhees, Haley N. (Forsyth), 4
62537 *Centola, Sierra G. (Harristown), 2
62539 *Wilcox, Alexandria M. (Illiopolis), 4
62547 Hady, Chandler R. (Mount Auburn), 4
62547 Mann, Alexander S. (Mount Auburn), 2
62550 Burgener, Brycen J. (Moweaqua), 2
62550 Shuster, Delaney A. (Moweaqua), 4
62554 *Honnold, Natalie J. (Oreana), 4
62558 Landrey, Abby R. (Pawnee), 2
62561 Cox, Kallie E. (Spaulding), 4
62561 *Schaive, Sasha L. (Riverton), 4
62563 Cox, Avante M. (Rochester), 4
62563 *Cox, D'Ante' M. (Rochester), 4
62563 Cray, Calista L. (Rochester), 2
62565 *Houk, Stacy (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Towne, Madison T. (Shelbyville), 4
62567 *Walton, Carter J. (Stonington), 3
62568 *Boehme, Audra J. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Daly, Paige M. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Hoskins, Zaylin G. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Manasco, Gabrielle R. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Overhaug-Reed, Kelly R. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Oyler, Jessica A. (Taylorville), 4
62573 Stuart, Jayden D. (Warrensburg), 2
62611 Ganz, Madelynn (Arenzville), 3
62611 Wingert, Anna G. (Arenzville), 3
62612 *Koch, Emily A. (Ashland), 4
62613 Barrett, Adrien N. (Athens), 2
62613 *Cushman, Demi D. (Athens), 4
62613 *Holtsclaw, Kira J. (Athens), 4
62613 Meyer, Abbygail R. (Athens), 4
62613 *Nance, Molly N. (Athens), 4
62615 Mcgarvey, Alyssa M. (Auburn), 4
62615 Mckain, Ty A. (Auburn), 2
62618 Camarena, Carlos (Beardstown), 2
62618 Contreras, Abdon (Beardstown), 4
62618 *Juarez, Jacqueline E. (Beardstown), 4
62618 Lopez, Dylan E. (Beardstown), 4
62618 Montoya, Jonathan (Beardstown), 2
62618 Munoz, Eduardo (Beardstown), 4
62618 Trujillo, Karina I. (Beardstown), 4
62618 Valdivia, Eeron J. (Beardstown), 4
62625 Boyer, Wyatt J. (Cantrall), 2
62625 Fosdick, Matteson C. (Cantrall), 4
62626 Bires, Allison M. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Park, Samantha D. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Polo, Benjamin D. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Polo, Laura R. (Carlinville), 2
62626 Ratcliff, Elise M. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Ratcliff, Maggie G. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Strubbe, Rachel M. (Carlinville), 4
62628 Jacobson, Amanda C. (Chapin), 3
62628 Jacobson, Ashley N. (Chapin), 4
62628 *Milby, Haley R. (Chapin), 9
62629 Bell, Araydiance M. (Chatham), 2
62629 Brady, Anthony C. (Chatham), 4
62629 Lovekamp, Brad G. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Rees, Guenevere E. (Chatham), 3
62629 Scott, Ryan M. (Chatham), 3
62629 *Selsor, Benjamin M. (Chatham), 2
62629 *Smith, William B. (Chatham), 4
62629 Strite, Whitney B. (Chatham), 2
62640 Starks, Sophia J. (Girard), 4
62640 Trojcak, Bryce R. (Girard), 4
62644 *Courtney, Austin B. (Havana), 4
62644 Yetter, Jacob C. (Havana), 4
62650 Eddings, Ashlyn P. (South Jacksonville), 4
62650 *Homann, Megan E. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 Miller, Haley A. (Jacksonville), 3
62650 Newby, Bradley A. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 Springer, Cody A. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 Tighe, Davis M. (South Jacksonville), 4
62650 Welch, Kaytlin P. (Jacksonville), 4
62656 Crowell, Cierra N. (Lincoln), 4
62656 *Meador, Caleb J. (Lincoln), 4
62656 Swarts, Austin M. (Lincoln), 4
62670 Smith, Sydney E. (New Berlin), 3
62670 Surratt, Ashley G. (New Berlin), 4
62671 Kirgan, Jake W. (New Holland), 4
62674 Connolly, Anna M. (Palmyra), 4
62674 Weller, Jason R. (Palmyra), 4
62675 Beckerman, Connor J. (Petersburg), 4
62677 Houser, MacKenzie K. (Pleasant Plains), 2
62677 *Reiser, Hannah (Pleasant Plains), 4
62681 Meyer, Noah D. (Rushville), 3
62684 *Pennell, Jacob W. (Sherman), 4
62684 *Rolando, Sara (Sherman), 4
62685 *Connors, Logan Z. (Shipman), 4
62688 Curry, Mary A. (Tallula), 3
62690 *Kallenbach, Alli L. (Virden), 3
62690 Martin, Cailynn L. (Virden), 4
62691 Douglas, James (Virginia), 4
62691 *Smith, Casey D. (Virginia), 4
62693 Sanders, Riley E. (Williamsville), 3
62693 Scarbrough, Presley K. (Williamsville), 2
62694 *Evans, Mackenzie A. (Winchester), 4
62694 Piechowski, Sara S. (Winchester), 4
62702 *Goetz, Kyle J. (Springfield), 4
62702 Mosley, Dametria C. (Springfield), 3
62702 *Schmidt, Eric M. (Springfield), 4
62703 *Callarman, Brett A. (Springfield), 4
62703 *Campbell, Maddison M. (Springfield), 2
62703 *Fry, Kory L. (Springfield), 4
62703 *Mac, Kevin (Springfield), 2
62703 *Reynolds, Kyler (Springfield), 4
62703 *Staab, Parker J. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Bartolomucci, Adrianna L. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Bentley, Robert J. (Springfield), 2
62704 *Bonansinga, Gabriel D. (Springfield), 3
62704 Brenneisen, Matthew F. (Springfield), 2
62704 *Brenneisen, Timothy (Springfield), 4
62704 Collier, Rylee J. (Springfield), 4
62704 Franklin, Mark A. (Springfield), 2
62704 James, Elizabeth A. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Jett, Diane N. (Springfield), 4
62704 Kruse, Jordan T. (Springfield), 2
62704 Martinez-Powell, Dominique Y. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Mitchell, Julia A. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Power, Alexis K. (Springfield), 4
62704 Williams, Nia C. (Springfield), 3
62704 Wobig, Kaylee J. (Springfield), 2
62704 Wright, Elizabeth J. (Springfield), 4
62707 *Lanier, Elle E. (Springfield), 4
62707 Rhodes, Amanda M. (Springfield), 2
62711 Hill, Jacob C. (Springfield), 4
62711 Leonard, Chloe E. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Miller, Michael K. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Vorreyer, Zach Z. (Springfield), 2
62712 *Durocher, Grace K. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Maxedon, Mackenzie S. (Springfield), 4
62791 Held, Katherine K. (Springfield), 4
62801 *Auld, Alex G. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Brittin, Drew O. (Centralia), 4
62801 Chiavario, Skyler A. (Centralia), 3
62801 Edwards, Sadie L. (Centralia), 4
62801 Hall, Alivia M. (Centralia), 4
62801 *LaPradd, Danielle N. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Morris, Kelsey M. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Osborne, Erica L. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Sharp, Samantha R. (Centralia), 4
62801 Stepanov, Nicholas A. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Varela, Chelsey N. (Centralia), 4
62803 *Schnitker, Brandon P. (Hoyleton), 4
62806 Fewkes, Kenley M. (Albion), 4
62806 Henson, Elijah K. (Albion), 4
62806 Melloy, Jessica F. (Albion), 4
62808 *Staley, Savanna J. (Ashley), 4
62812 *Avery, Zachary D. (Benton), 4
62812 *Erwin, Adyson K. (Benton), 2
62812 *Kovarik, Amy M. (Benton), 4
62812 *Miller, Avery R. (Benton), 4
62812 Mitchell, Anthony M. (Benton), 4
62812 Perry, Ian C. (Benton), 4
62812 *Price, Valerie S. (Benton), 4
62812 Quinn, Alex (Benton), 4
62812 Sanchez, Macy A. (Benton), 4
62812 *Sanders, Kurtis D. (Benton), 4
62812 *Seidel, Lindsey A. (Benton), 4
62812 Smith, Stephanie A. (Benton), 4
62812 *Tiberend, Sierra B. (Benton), 4
62812 *Tindle, Erik L. (Benton), 4
62812 Towers, Victoria J. (Benton), 4
62812 *Van Hoorebeke, Sydney N. (Benton), 4
62812 Villalobos, April (Benton), 4
62812 Wiggs, Olivia J. (Benton), 4
62812 Wilcox, Kelsey R. (Benton), 4
62812 *Williams, Lauren B. (Benton), 9
62814 Brown, Dylan R. (Bluford), 4
62815 Glover, Justin M. (Bone Gap), 2
62821 Blazier, Cole A. (Carmi), 3
62821 Edwards, Mayci K. (Carmi), 3
62821 Flechs, Michael D. (Carmi), 9
62821 Hosick, Katherine A. (Carmi), 4
62821 Wheeler, Lexi A. (Carmi), 4
62822 *Dennison, Spencer R. (Christopher), 4
62822 Traiteur, Seth T. (Christopher), 4
62822 Tucker, Summer L. (Christopher), 4
62822 *Underwood, Joshua L. (Christopher), 4
62828 Farny, Jordan L. (Dahlgren), 4
62828 Wilton, Mollie R. (Dahlgren), 4
62830 *Huff, Katie B. (Dix), 3
62831 Kreger, Kyle S. (Du Bois), 4
62832 *Alongi, John A. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Ashley, Lewis Debble (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Bailey, Josie E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Barnard, Baylor R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Born, Emily M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Breslin, Megan M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Carter, Anna L. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Carter, Bethany L. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Carver, McKinley C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Dale, Megan A. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Dascotte, Hannah M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Davis, Alaric (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Green, Jacob M. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Hamburger, Emily F. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Harris, Crystal L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Harris, Shelby L. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Hill, Chloe A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Jackson, Mary E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Kelley, Belle L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Lynd, Michael R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Lynd, Sarah E. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Mcdonald, Rylea E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Melton, Wyatt C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Monroe, John R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Navarro, Joey L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 O'Rourke, Ryne T. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Patalas, Caitlyn A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Rice, Ara J. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Rodely, Zachary M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Smith, Brogan W. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Vogel, Caleb W. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Ward, Brooke O. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Whitley, Katrina E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Winters, Morgan R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Worthington, Madison B. (Du Quoin), 4
62835 *Howard, Jacob A. (Enfield), 4
62836 *Carter, Kiley N. (Ewing), 3
62836 Meeker, Kailee E. (Ewing), 4
62836 Roberts, Lucas W. (Ewing), 4
62836 *Webb, Kaycey L. (Ewing), 4
62837 Bailey, Kathy A. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Benskin, Shelby M. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Brown, Adam (Fairfield), 4
62837 Bruce, Cheyenne N. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Carter, Cade R. (Fairfield), 2
62837 Henry, Tyler A. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Jake, Heather (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Mayfield, Rebekah L. (Fairfield), 4
62839 *Moses, Logan D. (Flora), 4
62839 *Nichols, Avy C. (Flora), 3
62839 Powless, Rachel R. (Flora), 4
62839 Warren, Devan L. (Flora), 4
62844 Worley, Kaelynn (Grayville), 4
62846 *Clinton, Shaylee A. (Ina), 4
62848 *Bryant, Evan J. (Irvington), 2
62849 *Kangas, Josiah G. (Iuka), 4
62849 Morgan, Alicia (Iuka), 3
62853 *Gossling, Jesse A. (Kell), 2
62858 *Kessler, Brilee (Louisville), 4
62859 Cross, Trenton M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Gibson, Kristin M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Hart, Hannah D. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Lynch, Shelby L. (Mc Leansboro), 3
62859 May, Scott J. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Parker, Lane J. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Payne, Taylie N. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Williams, Sydney L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62863 *Applebey, Kylie J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Arnott, Drew J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Berberich, Justin M. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Brown, Dawson L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Goldman, Madeline M. (Mount Carmel), 3
62863 Hocking, Paige E. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Kieffer, Rebecca L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Saltsgaver, Megan B. (Mount Carmel), 4
62864 *Blaydes, Robert E. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Byars, Maria N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Cantley, Sara A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Conley, Camryn E. (Mount Vernon), 2
62864 *Dalby, Matthew M. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 Farmer, Noah T. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *George, Breanna N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Grisham, Alyssa B. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Hawkins, Kayla J. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Joseph, Tyler (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Kelley, Brianna N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Lam-Vaughn, Ariana G. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Martinez, Trey A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Mays, DeVon L. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 Moore-Jones, A'veun A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Overbey, Kaylie D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Parks, Jacob T. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Payne, Benjamin B. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Sandy, Briannah D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Scott, Kayley N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Smith, Grant L. (Mount Vernon), 2
62864 Staats, Tiffany (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Wilson Jr., Garrie (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Wilson, Marla (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Wright, Carson L. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 *Young, Danielle N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62865 *Coogan, Vanessa J. (Mulkeytown), 3
62865 Harris, Kinsey L. (Mulkeytown), 3
62865 *Severs, Madilyn J. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Valette, Halle G. (Mulkeytown), 3
62868 VanBlaricum, Brock M. (Noble), 4
62868 Williams, Garrett W. (Noble), 4
62869 *Mayberry, Blaire I. (Norris City), 3
62869 Moore, Brooklyn C. (Norris City), 4
62869 Peyton, Britt A. (Norris City), 4
62872 *Clemons, Ce Ce C. (Opdyke), 4
62872 *Cramer, Rebekah J. (Opdyke), 4
62872 *Reeves, John C. (Opdyke), 4
62874 Clark, Jaryd D. (Orient), 4
62876 Harris, Amy N. (Radom), 3
62876 Harris, Brent D. (Radom), 4
62876 *Kasban, Kash A. (Radom), 2
62878 *Waller, Colin W. (Rinard), 4
62881 Baer, Allison R. (Salem), 4
62881 *Conklin, Reagen C. (Salem), 4
62881 *Fink, Caleb W. (Salem), 3
62881 Jorge, Annalise (Salem), 2
62881 *Teel, Mariah L. (Salem), 4
62883 Banach, Dalton J. (Scheller), 4
62883 *Banach, Emma R. (Scheller), 4
62883 *Frisch, Lauren M. (Scheller), 4
62883 Pyszka, Kamber A. (Scheller), 4
62884 Cloe, Kennedy M. (Sesser), 4
62884 Garner, Jaycee R. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Hernandez, Gavin R. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Lamczyk, Marissa J. (Sesser), 4
62884 Miller, Tammy J. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Page, Addison H. (Sesser), 4
62884 Smith, Cheyenne N. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Tasky, Hunter M. (Sesser), 4
62884 White, Gabriel O. (Sesser), 2
62887 White, Delilah J. (Springerton), 4
62888 Buza, Grayson J. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Ellison, Jeremiah S. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 *Moll, Mercedes D. (Tamaroa), 3
62888 Zettler, Ethan J. (Tamaroa), 2
62889 *Jones, Hallie A. (Texico), 4
62890 *Jackson, Ashley M. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 Kessler, Austin M. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 *Miller, Maddie L. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 Payne, Aiden J. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 Price, Maggie L. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 Rizor, Kenzie N. (Thompsonville), 4
62891 Bowen, Dakota L. (Valier), 4
62891 *Shurtz, Blake E. (Valier), 4
62894 *Massie, Olivia L. (Waltonville), 4
62894 Williams, Kaylie J. (Waltonville), 4
62895 Fenton, Jagger L. (Wayne City), 4
62895 Steiner, Kadie (Wayne City), 4
62896 Allen, Madison G. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Allen, Noah A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Beery, Brandon C. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Bullette, Hannah F. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Easton, Tony R. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Grant, Kylie (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Griffith, Morgan A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Grizzell, Rheanna D. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Hermetz, Rachel E. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Hoover, Danylle L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Julian, Bailey J. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Linsley, Katie K. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 McCarty, Gannon M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Mcdaniel, Timothy T. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Sevenski, Seth D. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Troutt, Michalah M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Tupper, Reese M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Watkins, Jacqueline (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Willmore, Ashley N. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Willmore, Marah E. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Wilson, Aubrey D. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Wright, Cole D. (West Frankfort), 4
62898 *Crider, Kalyn J. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 Petersen, Savanna R. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 Sanders, BreAnna L. (Woodlawn), 4
62905 Keith, Jordyn L. (Alto Pass), 3
62905 *Lewey, Dylan W. (Alto Pass), 2
62905 Lewey, Josie N. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Marks, Caitlin M. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Renzaglia, Anna M. (Alto Pass), 4
62906 Dollus, Isabella N. (Anna), 4
62906 *Haar, Audrey A. (Anna), 4
62906 Lawrence, Emily J. (Anna), 4
62906 Massey, Zachary N. (Anna), 4
62906 *Mezo, Braden W. (Anna), 3
62906 Ralls, Erica D. (Anna), 4
62906 Ray, Sydney J. (Anna), 4
62906 Rothschild, Jared S. (Anna), 2
62906 Wyant, Erin N. (Anna), 2
62907 *Cheatham, Logan R. (Ava), 4
62907 *Moore, Lisa (Ava), 4
62907 Simpson, Benjamin B. (Ava), 4
62907 Wilson, Justin E. (Ava), 1
62907 *Winters, Keeley A. (Ava), 4
62912 Burris, Nicole L. (Buncombe), 4
62914 *Green, Diamoneek S. (Cairo), 4
62915 Dwyer, Jordan T. (Cambria), 3
62917 Gilliam, Chelsey C. (Carrier Mills), 4
62918 *Bass, Allison P. (Carterville), 4
62918 Bishop, Brooke N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Burkett, Francesca C. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Burkett, Gabriella (Carterville), 4
62918 Craft, Hannah F. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Cross, Hannah N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Cuevas, Calista (Carterville), 3
62918 *Doan, Lauren T. (Carterville), 4
62918 Edwards, Tyler T. (Carterville), 4
62918 Epplin, Eric (Carterville), 3
62918 Evitts, Casey (Carterville), 4
62918 *Fleege, Madison A. (Carterville), 3
62918 Garbe, Grant M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Gaston, Devon L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Harris, Jennifer L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Hawk, Gabrielle N. (Carterville), 2
62918 Herrin, Reese (Carterville), 3
62918 *Hines, Jodie M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Keirn, Christy N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Kinnard, Ryan M. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Koch, Tabitha E. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Kroese, John A. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Laake, Croix D. (Carterville), 4
62918 Lutchka, Delayna E. (Carterville), 2
62918 Lynch, Hunter C. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Manier, Elijah B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Maring, Sophia (Carterville), 2
62918 Mathews, Lindsay N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Mills, Brockton C. (Carterville), 4
62918 Moore, David C. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Olson, Shelby G. (Carterville), 4
62918 Osinga, Jeremy R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Prell, Emily R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Rea, Avery V. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Ronketto, Samantha A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Schullian, Tori L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Short, Andy P. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Smith, Lauren N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Spoerre, Sean M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Stewart, Charles H. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Strunk, Haley A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Stuart, Dylan M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Swain, Brittany N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Taitt, Colten J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Wilkey, Colt W. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Young, Nicole M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Young I, Tiffany A. (Carterville), 2
62920 Brumleve, Joseph B. (Cobden), 2
62920 Carmona, Santiago (Cobden), 2
62920 Lewis, Kaitlyn M. (Cobden), 2
62920 Pitts, Maria G. (Cobden), 4
62920 Stark, Taylor M. (Cobden), 4
62920 *Valdez, Adriana (Cobden), 4
62922 *Clark, Blake A. (Creal Springs), 3
62922 *Keene, Tamara (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Knupp, Tyler M. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Lindsay, Clark A. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Stroh, Molly K. (Creal Springs), 4
62923 *Browning, Dalton E. (Cypress), 4
62924 *Buckles, Ian K. (De Soto), 3
62924 Buckles, Sierra N. (De Soto), 2
62924 *Duke, Julia E. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Howard, Charlie B. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Judd, Holly A. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Rutherford, Kayla D. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Sell, Jesse T. (De Soto), 4
62924 Snyder, Mackenzie N. (De Soto), 4
62924 Stearns, Olivia A. (De Soto), 4
62926 Bailey, Nathan T. (Dongola), 3
62930 Maloney, Ethan M. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Morse, Paxton M. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Newton, Madison T. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Richerson, Tessa E. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Tullis, Rebecca J. (Eldorado), 4
62931 Oxford, Juniper M. (Elizabethtown), 4
62932 Funk, Clayton (Elkville), 4
62932 Taitt, Lauren G. (Elkville), 4
62932 *Valerius, Alec J. (Elkville), 4
62932 Whittington, Allie R. (Elkville), 4
62932 Willis, Melaina K. (Elkville), 3
62933 *Clendenin, Kenneth T. (Energy), 4
62934 *Travelstead, Tesla F. (Equality), 4
62935 Clarida, Kayli L. (Galatia), 4
62935 *Peak, JeanLu C. (Galatia), 4
62935 Reynolds, Dani R. (Galatia), 4
62935 Rogers, Kailee R. (Galatia), 4
62935 *Toler, Bethany L. (Galatia), 4
62938 Manier, Andrew J. (Golconda), 3
62938 *Wallace, Daphne M. (Golconda), 4
62939 Calhoon, Jake O. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Coakley, Tyler G. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Davis, Brendon T. (Goreville), 4
62939 Dunn, Tanner A. (Goreville), 3
62939 Golz, Jonathan D. (Goreville), 3
62939 *Hammersley, Rayana L. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Moore, Kaitlynn B. (Goreville), 4
62939 Payne, Tehya R. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Southall, Josiah K. (Goreville), 4
62943 *Kelley, Maggie M. (Grantsburg), 4
62943 *Shreves, Serena E. (Grantsburg), 4
62946 Buchanan, Bryleigh K. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Campbell, Gayla J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Collins, Mason J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Cummins, Ashley M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Ferrell, Ashley N. (Harrisburg), 9
62946 Fuerback, Bailey M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Fugate, Shelby S. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Gauch, Presley M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Goldman, Jarren C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Jones, Gillian E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Murray, Christian J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Payne, Bridget V. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Pilkington, Jonathan D. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Potts, Terry R. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Reamer, Trey M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Reed, Carter M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Saltzman, Patrick J. (Harrisburg), 2
62946 *Smith, Harlie S. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Thomason, Megan E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Wargel, Gannon L. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Wolf, Micaylen E. (Harrisburg), 4
62947 Payne, Brett J. (Herod), 4
62948 Aldrich, Erin M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Bartelsmeyer, Nicholas D. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Baumgarte, Jake C. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Besson, Chessney G. (Herrin), 4
62948 Besson, Gillian M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Billingsley, Crystal S. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Blockley, Dacoda L. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Cagle, Bradley M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Calcaterra, Morgen M. (Herrin), 3
62948 Davison, Elizabeth A. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Davison, Gabrielle R. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Ditto, Jason A. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Dix, Sydney J. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Dunning, Ashley N. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Dunning, William J. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Ellison, Skyler L. (Herrin), 4
62948 *George, Destiny A. (Herrin), 4
62948 Gosha, Raegen R. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Greeley, Desiree J. (Herrin), 4
62948 Gusewelle, Noah J. (Herrin), 3
62948 Hartline, Reice T. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Henson, Jonathan A. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Howell, Aaron S. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Howell, Hannah R. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Howerton, Brenna L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Jensik, Daniel W. (Herrin), 2
62948 Johnson, Camden T. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Jurich, Ryan P. (Herrin), 4
62948 Klingler, Maegan N. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Kochan, Cassandra E. (Herrin), 4
62948 Konvalinka, Joshua (Herrin), 4
62948 Kramer, Nolan N. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Mclaughlin, Tia M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Olkoski, Sarah G. (Herrin), 4
62948 Osaile, Jeremiah I. (Herrin), 4
62948 Ranchino, Kyle A. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Ratliff, Debra L. (Herrin), 3
62948 Roach, Mikaylan R. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Robinson-Kain, April D. (Herrin), 4
62948 Rogers, Amy J. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Rotramel, Jim A. (Herrin), 3
62948 Sailliez, Mikayla L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Scillufo, Fallon E. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Shaw, Isaac L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Smothers, Makayla R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Sprague, Martha L. (Herrin), 3
62948 Stallman, Alexis M. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Stemm, Khristion T. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Teal, Lindsay E. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Trexler, Lorie B. (Herrin), 4
62948 Ulrich, Allison R. (Herrin), 3
62948 Ventura, Alexandra N. (Herrin), 4
62948 Waddell, Haile R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Waldron II, Ricky J. (Herrin), 4
62948 Woodis, Lyndsey C. (Herrin), 4
62948 Zarnoth, Michael A. (Herrin), 3
62948 Zoller, Ethan P. (Herrin), 4
62949 Bartlow, Lauren E. (Hurst), 4
62949 *Howell, Krysta A. (Hurst), 4
62950 Beckman, Jakob L. (Jacob), 3
62950 *Fritsche, Elizabeth E. (Jacob), 3
62951 *Anderson, Amelia M. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Bullock, Bailey M. (Johnston City), 2
62951 Edwards, Max A. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Gibbens, Brittney N. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Glasco, Bryce A. (Johnston City), 9
62951 *Jennings, Savannah L. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Monson, Anna M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Newcomb, Ashley B. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Oliveira, Adam A. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Pearce, Flora J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Pena, Kourtney D. (Johnston City), 3
62951 *Shelby, Barilynn (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Smith, Michelle (Johnston City), 4
62951 Tripp, Autumn M. (Johnston City), 3
62952 *Hileman, Joseph R. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 Jackson, Olivia M. (Jonesboro), 2
62952 Rogers, Alexander E. (Jonesboro), 4
62958 Deuel, Carter W. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Escue, Elissa R. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Faust, Kaitlin M. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Fiorino-Matthews, Joseph O. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Forbes, Reagan M. (Makanda), 4
62958 Metz, Emma E. (Makanda), 3
62958 *Sisk, Destiny N. (Makanda), 4
62958 Staples, Annabelle K. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Taylor, Aron J. (Makanda), 2
62959 Acree, Lanette A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Adams, Chrissy E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Altug, Jordan A. (Marion), 3
62959 *Arnold, Madison A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Barger, Bethany C. (Marion), 2
62959 Bayer, Abigail C. (Marion), 4
62959 *Bedi, Yash D. (Marion), 4
62959 *Berry, Diazha J. (Marion), 3
62959 *Berry II, Malcom J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Boles, Lucas R. (Marion), 4
62959 *Broomfield, Ryleigh M. (Marion), 4
62959 Bundren, Taylor P. (Marion), 4
62959 *Buttrum, Ryan M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Carroll, Nathan V. (Marion), 4
62959 *Chausse, Melissa L. (Marion), 9
62959 *Chen, Alisa (Marion), 3
62959 Childers, Samuel J. (Marion), 4
62959 Dover, Kameron M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Duncan, Aaron D. (Marion), 4
62959 *Enrietto, Faith A. (Marion), 3
62959 *Fletcher, David J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Goff, Benton D. (Marion), 4
62959 *Gray, Elliott S. (Marion), 4
62959 *Green, Taylor M. (Marion), 2
62959 *Hentz, Alyissa D. (Marion), 4
62959 Hill, Calista R. (Marion), 2
62959 Hoffman, Taylor M. (Marion), 4
62959 Holmes, Marissa (Marion), 4
62959 *Kadela, Lauryn K. (Marion), 4
62959 Keller, William B. (Marion), 4
62959 Lucus, Grahm J. (Marion), 2
62959 *Lynn, Brandon M. (Marion), 4
62959 Marks, Bradley T. (Marion), 3
62959 McDonald, Kyle B. (Marion), 2
62959 McMeen, Timothy A. (Marion), 4
62959 McPhail, Gage M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Metten, Maci L. (Marion), 4
62959 Miller, Madison D. (Marion), 4
62959 Mings, Jack W. (Marion), 4
62959 *Orange, David M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Paul, Cydney E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Petitt, Taylor M. (Marion), 3
62959 Philpott, Erin H. (Marion), 4
62959 Rehbein, Jeremy (Marion), 9
62959 *Richardson, Clay M. (Marion), 4
62959 Richardson, Elena L. (Marion), 4
62959 Robinson, Timothy M. (Marion), 4
62959 Rock, Kylee P. (Marion), 4
62959 *Schmid, Jacob C. (Marion), 4
62959 Shadley, Bethany E. (Marion), 9
62959 *Spencer, Kelsey R. (Marion), 4
62959 *Spiewak, Haley K. (Marion), 4
62959 Tanner, Jadin S. (Marion), 4
62959 Thompson, Lexie K. (Marion), 4
62959 Thornton, Brianna E. (Marion), 3
62959 *Throgmorton, Rachel R. (Marion), 4
62959 *West, Matthew J. (Marion), 4
62959 Woods, Lynn L. (Marion), 4
62960 Basham II, Joe D. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Bullard, Hunter A. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Chambers, Dylan (Metropolis), 2
62960 *Dunn, Kyle (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Farmer, Noah C. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Groff, Carly J. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Henderson, Desire (Metropolis), 2
62960 *Larrison, Jennifer L. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Lawson, Amelia K. (Metropolis), 3
62960 *Pugh, Kathryn A. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Pugh, Margaret D. (Metropolis), 3
62960 Skees, Sydney G. (Metropolis), 3
62960 Weber, Justin T. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Windings, Joshua C. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Womack, Kara L. (Metropolis), 2
62966 *Amley, Yasmina D. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Barrett, Alec C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Basenberg, Emilee (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Berger, Clayton L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Caldwell, Brandon T. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Christenson, Hunter M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Clover, Bryce A. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Cook, Sydney N. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Dirden, Brianna L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Doty, Brian R. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Duran Jr., Francisco (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Gahagan, Hannah K. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Gleim, Jacob T. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Grissom, Alivia G. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Groninger, Jessie A. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Groninger, Liesl A. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Harper, Jennifer A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Harrison, Kiera R. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Havens, Hayli K. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Hickam, Scott A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Hinkle, Nathan M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Horstmann, Kylie S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Keels, Carla S. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Lawver, Afton P. (Murphysboro), 9
62966 *Martie, Grace (Murphysboro), 4
62966 McLernon, Joshua E. (Murphysboro), 9
62966 *McMinn, Rebecca J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Meier, Aaron M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Miller, Alexa L. (Murphysboro), 9
62966 *Morgan, Danielle M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Morris, Benjamin D. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Morris, Zoe G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Phoenix, William J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Qasem, Karum S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Reiman, Sarah G. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Schaldemose, Lillie O. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Stanton, Kelsey J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Tellor, Audrea M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Troue, Alex T. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Volner, Stephanie M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Williams, Zachary J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Woods, Charles R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Worthen, Garrett G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Wright, Aedan (Murphysboro), 4
62972 Clay, Callie M. (Tunnel Hill), 4
62974 *Clark, Cailey M. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 Dodd, Morgan R. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 Moore, Abigail B. (Pittsburg), 3
62974 *Roman, Sara A. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 Rutledge, Kaylee N. (Pittsburg), 4
62977 *McSparin, Caleb A. (Raleigh), 4
62983 Anderson, Steven M. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Calloni, Blaine A. (Royalton), 4
62983 Davis, Amanda L. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Eversole, Sandra K. (Royalton), 4
62983 Leposky, Melinda (Royalton), 4
62983 Mccurdy, Kaylee M. (Royalton), 4
62983 Young, Joshua K. (Royalton), 4
62984 *Allen, Kelsie M. (Shawneetown), 4
62984 Sauls, Hannah P. (Shawneetown), 4
62985 *Kriessman, Carina R. (Simpson), 4
62987 *Blackman, Brittany L. (Stonefort), 4
62987 *McClendon, Rebecca J. (Stonefort), 4
62990 *Melton, Raelyn M. (Thebes), 4
62994 *Maynor, Gracie A. (Vergennes), 2
62994 Schafer, Elizabeth M. (Vergennes), 4
62995 *Glisson, Karlie J. (Vienna), 4
62995 Van Ausdoll, Collin A. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Woodworth, Travis J. (Vienna), 3
62996 Merriweather, Tevin A. (Villa Ridge), 3