Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

AE - 09464 *Wright, Elizabeth J. (Apo, AE), 4
AK - 99703 Bezold, Heather J. (Fort Wainwright, AK), 2
AK - 99835 *Flinn, Brandi R. (Sitka, AK), 4
AL - 35803 Foss, Jakob K. (Huntsville, AL), 1
AR - 72034 *Grygus, Jessica H. (Conway, AR), 4
AR - 72116 *Angyal, Emily A. (North Little Rock, AR), 3
AR - 72181 Bowman, Katie R. (Wooster, AR), 3
AR - 72207 McCracken, Joseph W. (Little Rock, AR), 2
AR - 72417 *Harvey, Benjamin B. (Brookland, AR), 4
AR - 72675 Bandy, Nathan J. (Saint Joe, AR), 3
AR - 72734 Harrington, Bailey E. (Gentry, AR), 3
AZ - 85254 Horton, Nicole A. (Scottsdale, AZ), 3
AZ - 85255 *Brown, Trenton G. (Scottsdale, AZ), 3
AZ - 85297 Yang, Terry (Gilbert, AZ), 3
AZ - 85615 *Crossland, Travis (Hereford, AZ), 4
CA - 90201 *Quintanar, Rodrigo (Bell Gardens, CA), 4
CA - 90240 *Fiala, Steven J. (Downey, CA), 4
CA - 90266 Raventos, Nicole P. (Manhattan Beach, CA), 4
CA - 90670 Soni, Karan R. (Santa Fe Springs, CA), 4
CA - 91010 Maceda, Charles A. (Duarte, CA), 3
CA - 91344 Singer, Rebecca B. (Granada Hills, CA), 4
CA - 91387 Guluzza, Ryan W. (Santa Clarita, CA), 4
CA - 91709 Nguyen, Kenny (Chino Hills, CA), 4
CA - 91709 Ward, Dawson G. (Chino Hills, CA), 4
CA - 91710 *Patterson, Scott T. (Chino, CA), 4
CA - 91737 Abney, Carson G. (Rancho Cucamonga, CA), 4
CA - 91737 *Bock, Owen G. (Alta Loma, CA), 4
CA - 91737 Pinto, Oscar (Rancho Cucamonga, CA), 4
CA - 91739 Cizkova, Nevenka (Rancho Cucamonga, CA), 3
CA - 91740 Gomez, Anthony M. (Glendora, CA), 4
CA - 91740 *Long, Joshua E. (Glendora, CA), 3
CA - 91740 *Martinez, Aaron J. (Glendora, CA), 4
CA - 91752 Jimenez, Amanda E. (Eastvale, CA), 4
CA - 91754 Lu, Austin S. (Monterey Park, CA), 3
CA - 91762 Chang, Caleb J. (Ontario, CA), 4
CA - 91770 Lopez, Carlos A. (Rosemead, CA), 4
CA - 91773 DeHerrera, Kayla J. (San Dimas, CA), 4
CA - 91773 Gilbert, Brandon I. (San Dimas, CA), 3
CA - 91784 Hegler, Zac (Upland, CA), 4
CA - 91789 *Kasperson, Michael (Walnut, CA), 4
CA - 91791 *Gutierrez, Francisco A. (West Covina, CA), 4
CA - 91792 *Leitch, James S. (West Covina, CA), 4
CA - 92029 *Mitra, Chesmire T. (Escondido, CA), 4
CA - 92118 *Stone, George W. (Coronado, CA), 4
CA - 92336 *Betz, Derek A. (Fontana, CA), 4
CA - 92562 Ralls, Tim P. (Murrieta, CA), 4
CA - 92571 *Patterson, Desere J. (Perris, CA), 4
CA - 92646 Wilson, Taylor J. (Huntington Beach, CA), 4
CA - 92663 *Alaluf, Madeline E. (Newport Beach, CA), 3
CA - 92708 Black, Chase (Fountain Valley, CA), 4
CA - 92807 *Parra, Asher M. (Anaheim, CA), 3
CA - 92808 Li, Ryan (Anaheim, CA), 4
CA - 92821 *Piceno, Miguel (Brea, CA), 4
CA - 92833 *Hahn, David D. (Fullerton, CA), 4
CA - 92833 *Penaloza, Felipe (Fullerton, CA), 4
CA - 92840 Todd, James S. (Garden Grove, CA), 4
CA - 92860 Robertson, Graham G. (Norco, CA), 4
CA - 92880 *Baclit, Jn N. (Eastvale, CA), 4
CA - 92880 *McDermott, Kylie M. (Eastvale, CA), 2
CA - 92881 Wheaton, Brooke (Corona, CA), 1
CA - 92883 Ramirez, Jacob M. (Corona, CA), 4
CA - 92883 Williams, Kolby E. (Corona, CA), 4
CA - 95648 Faris, Faris (Lincoln, CA), 4
CA - 96008 *Paloutzian, Layton K. (Bella Vista, CA), 3
CA - 96161 *Thomas, Kira E. (Truckee, CA), 3
CO - 80026 Elliott, Wendy M. (Lafayette, CO), 4
CO - 80128 Chavez, William F. (Littleton, CO), 2
CO - 80403 *Bennett, Mckenna S. (Golden, CO), 3
CO - 80524 McVicker, Ryan A. (Fort Collins, CO), 4
CO - 80603 Fails, Skylar R. (Brighton, CO), 2
CO - 81201 Hansen, Ethan I. (Salida, CO), 3
CT - 06785 D'Alessandro, Mariela S. (South Kent, CT), 4
DE - 19962 Marconi, Justin R. (Magnolia, DE), 1
FL - 32212 *Torrence, Kris C. (Jacksonville, FL), 2
FL - 32218 Renacs, Gregory T. (Jacksonville, FL), 3
FL - 32225 *Brooks, John V. (Jacksonville, FL), 2
FL - 32244 Black, Jeri J. (Jacksonville, FL), 3
FL - 32257 *Heyliger, Steven (Jacksonville, FL), 3
FL - 32259 *Berry, Daniel M. (Saint Johns, FL), 1
FL - 32312 Joseph, Joe (Tallahassee, FL), 9
FL - 32542 Ozier, Shelby J. (Eglin Afb, FL), 2
FL - 32542 Tomasek, Natasha R. (Eglin Afb, FL), 2
FL - 32570 *Blalock, Matthew G. (Milton, FL), 4
FL - 32703 Bush, Chance F. (Apopka, FL), 4
FL - 33523 Paquette, Apryl N. (Dade City, FL), 3
FL - 33596 Brazinski, Jordan M. (Valrico, FL), 4
FL - 33605 Jordan, Zachary M. (Tampa, FL), 4
FL - 33617 *Griffey, Kyle A. (Temple Terrace, FL), 4
FL - 33904 Gibson, Arthur E. (Cape Coral, FL), 4
FL - 34286 *Lafo, Grace J. (North Port, FL), 4
FL - 34711 Alleyne, Matthew (Clermont, FL), 3
FL - 34747 *Wyckoff, Joseph (Celebration, FL), 9
GA - 30040 *Whitmer, Keeley K. (Cumming, GA), 2
GA - 30215 Coventon, Cade M. (Fayetteville, GA), 4
GA - 30313 Foreman, Arianna E. (Atlanta, GA), 2
GA - 30331 *Johnson, Taliyah P. (Atlanta, GA), 2
GA - 30813 Adams, Sophie (Grovetown, GA), 4
HI - 96813 Saavedra, Dominique M. (Honolulu, HI), 4
IA - 50023 Wallestad, Emma M. (Ankeny, IA), 4
IA - 50156 Peterson, Kaden M. (Madrid, IA), 4
IA - 50219 *Sales, Elizabeth A. (Pella, IA), 4
IA - 50310 Asani, Mseke F. (Des Moines, IA), 4
IA - 50428 *DeVries, Jaylen (Clear Lake, IA), 2
IA - 50436 Riggen, Jonathan T. (Forest City, IA), 4
IA - 52001 Gomez, Leslie A. (Dubuque, IA), 4
IA - 52070 Giannetti-Snyder, Angela J. (Sabula, IA), 4
IA - 52217 Dvorak, Benjamin T. (Clutier, IA), 3
IA - 52345 *Katcher, Adrianna J. (Urbana, IA), 3
IA - 52645 *George, Lauren E. (New London, IA), 3
IN - 46033 *Wintermantel, Sarah S. (Carmel, IN), 2
IN - 46037 Mueller, Kathryn M. (Fishers, IN), 3
IN - 46060 *Wagner, Katharine D. (Noblesville, IN), 4
IN - 46064 Miller, Maggie L. (Pendleton, IN), 2
IN - 46072 Caylor, Bailey E. (Tipton, IN), 2
IN - 46077 Lewis, Elysia (Zionsville, IN), 4
IN - 46112 Reams, Nicholas C. (Brownsburg, IN), 4
IN - 46112 Watson, Zachery S. (Brownsburg, IN), 3
IN - 46142 *Johns, Timothy J. (Greenwood, IN), 4
IN - 46220 Montague, Autumn R. (Indianapolis, IN), 1
IN - 46235 Ramirez, Vanessa H. (Indianapolis, IN), 2
IN - 46239 *Ingle, Matisen J. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46240 Robinson, Briyanna T. (Indianapolis, IN), 3
IN - 46322 Fanning, Amethyst M. (Highland, IN), 4
IN - 46322 Greybill, Chloe R. (Highland, IN), 4
IN - 46777 *Cyrus, Alyssa R. (Ossian, IN), 3
IN - 46962 Baker, Addison L. (North Manchester, IN), 2
IN - 47112 Sieberns, Jamie A. (Corydon, IN), 4
IN - 47172 *Garrett, Jacob A. (Sellersburg, IN), 4
IN - 47304 *Carpenter, Taegan A. (Muncie, IN), 3
IN - 47362 *Jester, Cecily (New Castle, IN), 4
IN - 47403 *Cox, Destiny M. (Bloomington, IN), 3
IN - 47408 *Lynd, Sarah E. (Bloomington, IN), 3
IN - 47546 Barth, Gabe L. (Jasper, IN), 2
IN - 47550 *Peter, Bryce A. (Lamar, IN), 4
IN - 47579 *Hassfurther, Sydney E. (Santa Claus, IN), 4
IN - 47601 Herr, Opal J. (Boonville, IN), 3
IN - 47630 Kennedy, Conner C. (Newburgh, IN), 1
IN - 47630 Minto, Zoe K. (Newburgh, IN), 3
IN - 47630 *Talbert, Claire M. (Newburgh, IN), 4
IN - 47638 Petrig, Quentin I. (Wadesville, IN), 9
IN - 47639 Hart, Travis D. (Haubstadt, IN), 4
IN - 47670 Burst, Sean A. (Princeton, IN), 4
IN - 47711 *Tornatta, Tatum N. (Evansville, IN), 2
IN - 47712 Coomer, Makayla L. (Evansville, IN), 2
IN - 47712 Gollaher, Anna M. (Evansville, IN), 1
IN - 47714 Vollmer, Daniel T. (Evansville, IN), 3
IN - 47715 Lindauer, Michael R. (Evansville, IN), 3
IN - 47720 *Whitmore, Spencer W. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47720 Winters, Emily (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47725 *Stone, Kailyn R. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47802 *Dicus, Alyssa F. (Terre Haute, IN), 3
IN - 47803 Stockrahm, Grant J. (Terre Haute, IN), 4
IN - 47906 *Weber, Lincoln W. (West Lafayette, IN), 4
KS - 66062 Wingerter, Justin R. (Olathe, KS), 3
KS - 66202 Smith, Trey C. (Mission, KS), 3
KS - 66212 *Henrie, Ashlyn N. (Overland Park, KS), 2
KS - 66224 Pursley, Samuel M. (Overland Park, KS), 2
KY - 40023 *Huckleberry, Elisabeth B. (Fisherville, KY), 3
KY - 40031 Rice, Cameron W. (La Grange, KY), 4
KY - 40241 Sutherland, Matthew C. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40379 Flynt, Alexandra C. (Stamping Ground, KY), 3
KY - 40503 Brown, Grace B. (Lexington, KY), 4
KY - 40515 Lanham, Michael A. (Lexington, KY), 3
KY - 41011 Blackburn, Declan P. (Covington, KY), 4
KY - 42001 Baglino, Anthony J. (Paducah, KY), 3
KY - 42001 *Love, Alicia (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42001 *Marshall, Jordan M. (Paducah, KY), 2
KY - 42001 Mayes, Skyler P. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42001 *Solomon, Tabatha M. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42025 *Clark, Dustin (Benton, KY), 4
KY - 42053 *Walker, Emily N. (Kevil, KY), 2
KY - 42064 Way, Tanner G. (Marion, KY), 3
KY - 42101 *Brooks, Heidi J. (Bowling Green, KY), 2
KY - 42206 *Cassady, Sarah K. (Auburn, KY), 3
KY - 42303 Barnes Winders, S F. (Owensboro, KY), 3
KY - 42376 Nalley, Jon S. (Utica, KY), 3
KY - 42437 Lamb, Lexi P. (Morganfield, KY), 4
KY - 42450 Dees, Mikayla K. (Providence, KY), 4
LA - 71405 *Byrnes, River D. (Ball, LA), 4
MA - 01545 *Gauvin, Rebecca L. (Shrewsbury, MA), 1
MD - 20639 Radisch, Kyle W. (Huntingtown, MD), 4
MD - 21244 Ballah, Makaila (Baltimore, MD), 3
MD - 21660 Ringgold, Hannah C. (Ridgely, MD), 3
MD - 21784 *Bellows, Joshua C. (Sykesville, MD), 1
ME - 03902 *Ejdys, Timothy (Cape Neddick, ME), 3
MI - 48085 Riffe, Ben J. (Troy, MI), 4
MI - 48118 *Matusik, Sydney L. (Chelsea, MI), 4
MI - 48346 *Desmet, Abigail F. (Clarkston, MI), 4
MI - 48640 Jean, Aubree M. (Midland, MI), 4
MI - 49036 *Targgart, Cole D. (Coldwater, MI), 4
MI - 49411 *Wiese, Hunter N. (Free Soil, MI), 4
MI - 49423 Schellhammer, MacKenzie G. (Holland, MI), 4
MI - 49426 Nippa, Lauren E. (Hudsonville, MI), 1
MI - 49460 *Senti, Ethan D. (West Olive, MI), 4
MI - 49464 *DeMann, Callie Y. (Zeeland, MI), 3
MI - 49783 Robertson, Ali R. (Sault Sainte Marie, MI), 1
MN - 55044 Gray, Grace V. (Lakeville, MN), 1
MN - 55069 Warner, Mariah (Rush City, MN), 4
MN - 55447 Bellone, Joseph A. (Plymouth, MN), 3
MN - 56132 Timm, Tyler D. (Garvin, MN), 4
MO - 63010 *Anthony, Alison E. (Arnold, MO), 4
MO - 63010 *Ball, Tyler W. (Arnold, MO), 9
MO - 63011 Darnell, Gavin R. (Ellisville, MO), 3
MO - 63011 Kraev, Kris M. (Wildwood, MO), 1
MO - 63016 Wohldmann, Jacob J. (Cedar Hill, MO), 4
MO - 63020 *Harness, Jenna L. (De Soto, MO), 3
MO - 63020 Macleay, Kaelynn J. (De Soto, MO), 4
MO - 63021 Harris, Katherine (Ballwin, MO), 3
MO - 63025 *Aholt, Jonathan P. (Eureka, MO), 4
MO - 63026 Baur, Madison (Fenton, MO), 3
MO - 63026 Datus, Jack E. (Fenton, MO), 3
MO - 63026 *Holloway, Ryan P. (Fenton, MO), 2
MO - 63026 Reiter, Morgan C. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63026 Sebalja, Matthew S. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63028 Ohlau, Abby M. (Festus, MO), 1
MO - 63031 Dollens, Zoe M. (Florissant, MO), 1
MO - 63034 Ponciroli, Ethan R. (Florissant, MO), 3
MO - 63040 Stolz, Joshua M. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63043 White, Kazzarian R. (Maryland Heights, MO), 3
MO - 63043 Williams, Jada L. (Maryland Heights, MO), 3
MO - 63048 *Glisson, Anna D. (Herculaneum, MO), 1
MO - 63049 *Stawizynski, Alayna J. (High Ridge, MO), 1
MO - 63050 *Cuddy, Belle C. (Hillsboro, MO), 3
MO - 63052 *Anthonies, Stephanie M. (Imperial, MO), 4
MO - 63052 Tolerico, Jack E. (Imperial, MO), 2
MO - 63055 *Ayers, Claire M. (Labadie, MO), 4
MO - 63069 *Senf, Megan E. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63090 Volmert, John P. (Washington, MO), 3
MO - 63103 *Croft, Myla M. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63117 Verzino, Zachary S. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63119 Gilker, Katie R. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63119 *McClure, Brian P. (Webster Groves, MO), 4
MO - 63122 *Gindler, Morgan A. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63123 Gledovic, Erdal (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63123 Haynes Jr., Joseph (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63123 Homrighous, Jeff R. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63123 Pagano, Aaron J. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63128 Dierkes, Luke A. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63128 *Honey, Alyssa M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63128 *Willie, Elizabeth S. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 Bishop, Christopher (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 *Loethen, John M. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63129 Pongracz, Spencer R. (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63131 Beckner, Julia I. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63132 Morgan, Jackson K. (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63134 *Contreras-Hernandez, Juan L. (Berkeley, MO), 3
MO - 63143 Weir, Maggie C. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63144 Neely, Jackson J. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63146 Jordan, Amy N. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63146 Woodard, Howard (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63301 Fruend, Julia E. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63301 *Holtgrewe, Sabrina P. (Saint Charles, MO), 3
MO - 63303 Jones, Destinee L. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 Natho, Johnathan F. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63304 *Krieger, Sarah N. (Saint Charles, MO), 3
MO - 63362 Brown, Kelly (Moscow Mills, MO), 4
MO - 63362 *Dubuque, Kayley N. (Moscow Mills, MO), 4
MO - 63366 Vogt, Sarah E. (Saint Paul, MO), 4
MO - 63367 Rhodes, Jacob T. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63368 *Buehler, Jared A. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63376 *Hernandez, David A. (Saint Peters, MO), 4
MO - 63376 *Martin, Ainsley R. (Saint Peters, MO), 1
MO - 63379 *Meyer, Clayton C. (Troy, MO), 4
MO - 63385 Mertens, Nicholas E. (Wentzville, MO), 3
MO - 63385 Miller, Rylie N. (Wentzville, MO), 3
MO - 63385 Rothenberger, Jacob D. (Wentzville, MO), 3
MO - 63435 Otto, Ashley E. (Canton, MO), 4
MO - 63628 McFerron, Riley E. (Bonne Terre, MO), 4
MO - 63628 *Pack, Camryn (Bonne Terre, MO), 4
MO - 63670 Humbolt, Jillian P. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 4
MO - 63701 *Compas, Dawson D. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 4
MO - 63701 Dohogne, Delaney C. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 2
MO - 63701 Modglin, Timothy A. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 3
MO - 63740 *Landewee, Emily T. (Chaffee, MO), 2
MO - 63755 Bowyer, Mattie K. (Jackson, MO), 1
MO - 63755 *Goodson, Lydia G. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63755 *Jones, Eli L. (Jackson, MO), 2
MO - 63755 *Seyer, Austin K. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63755 Silliman, Carsen D. (Jackson, MO), 1
MO - 63775 Foglietta, Randal J. (Perryville, MO), 4
MO - 63780 Keesee, Heather M. (Scott City, MO), 9
MO - 63822 *Burk, Ashlyn T. (Bernie, MO), 4
MO - 63825 Warrick, Lilly M. (Bloomfield, MO), 3
MO - 63830 Ferguson, Jake E. (Caruthersville, MO), 1
MO - 63863 Hicks, Emma G. (Malden, MO), 2
MO - 63967 McDaniel, Trey D. (Williamsville, MO), 4
MO - 64012 Harvel, Bryce A. (Belton, MO), 4
MO - 64015 Parker, Brody B. (Blue Springs, MO), 4
MO - 64116 Weimer, Samantha L. (Kansas City, MO), 3
MO - 64153 Kaur, Ravneet (Kansas City, MO), 4
MO - 65016 *Laughlin, Isabell C. (Bonnots Mill, MO), 4
MO - 65049 *Rayl, Tatum N. (Lake Ozark, MO), 4
MO - 65083 *Gamm, Kerrigan E. (Ulman, MO), 3
MO - 65203 McCallister, Payton M. (Columbia, MO), 4
MO - 65251 Clubb, Paige P. (Fulton, MO), 2
MO - 65301 *Schott, Amelia D. (Sedalia, MO), 2
MO - 65781 *Beumer, Alexandra R. (Willard, MO), 4
MO - 65802 *Burson Sr., Kaitlyn M. (Springfield, MO), 2
MO - 65802 Driskell, Cara N. (Springfield, MO), 4
MS - 38632 Beloate, Joey M. (Hernando, MS), 4
MS - 38637 Waldon, Audrey C. (Horn Lake, MS), 4
MS - 38654 Morales, Davis C. (Olive Branch, MS), 4
MT - 59715 Petty, Paige E. (Bozeman, MT), 3
NC - 27127 Holland, Elton L. (Winston Salem, NC), 4
NC - 28532 *Sabedra, Stephen D. (Havelock, NC), 4
NC - 28540 Buckley, Justin J. (Jacksonville, NC), 4
NC - 28584 Browning, Katlyn R. (Cedar Point, NC), 4
NJ - 07601 Scott, Zeneya J. (Hackensack, NJ), 1
NJ - 08015 White, Reilly (Browns Mills, NJ), 4
NJ - 08094 Pedrick, Brycen K. (Williamstown, NJ), 3
NV - 89147 Fallon, Alyssa A. (Las Vegas, NV), 3
NV - 89521 Jensen, Zack D. (Reno, NV), 4
NY - 11217 Yeung, Ethan (Brooklyn, NY), 4
NY - 12419 Lanzetta, Ilana M. (Cottekill, NY), 4
NY - 14048 Loeb, Gabrielle F. (Dunkirk, NY), 4
OH - 43054 Link, Caitlin E. (New Albany, OH), 4
OH - 43078 *Stapleton, Katelyn E. (Urbana, OH), 1
OH - 43103 *McFarland, Esther M. (South Bloomfield, OH), 2
OH - 43783 *Lanning, Brandon E. (Somerset, OH), 4
OH - 44024 *Nieset, Brianna R. (Chardon, OH), 2
OH - 44273 *Leatherman, Lindsey E. (Seville, OH), 4
OH - 44281 Ho, Secilia G. (Wadsworth, OH), 4
OH - 45036 *Tebbe, Hannah E. (Lebanon, OH), 4
OH - 45044 Dodd, Samantha O. (Liberty Township, OH), 2
OH - 45229 Thompson, Matteus H. (Cincinnati, OH), 4
OH - 45459 *Gamble, Matilda V. (Centerville, OH), 4
OH - 45780 Cardwell, Blake I. (The Plains, OH), 3
OH - 45804 Williams, Josephine (Lima, OH), 2
OK - 73010 DePron, Aubree N. (Blanchard, OK), 4
OK - 73080 Nimmo, Trevor B. (Purcell, OK), 3
OK - 73142 Annett, Peyton J. (Oklahoma City, OK), 4
OK - 74136 *Bennetts, Aubriella B. (Tulsa, OK), 3
OK - 74137 *Rau, Jasmine T. (Tulsa, OK), 1
PA - 15001 Paff, Zachary J. (Aliquippa, PA), 4
PA - 15003 Herman, Desiree (Ambridge, PA), 2
PA - 15005 Bailey, Jacob P. (Baden, PA), 4
PA - 15009 Palombo, Dominic (Beaver, PA), 4
PA - 15009 *Stafford, Ian W. (Beaver, PA), 4
PA - 15010 Robinson, Scott P. (Beaver Falls, PA), 3
PA - 15010 *Schleicher, Gerard D. (Beaver Falls, PA), 3
PA - 15010 Steder, Ronan H. (Beaver Falls, PA), 2
PA - 15010 *Todd, Nathan (Beaver Falls, PA), 3
PA - 15026 Patterson, Wyatt (Clinton, PA), 3
PA - 15042 Palakovich, Jessica N. (Freedom, PA), 4
PA - 15044 Alfonso, Daniel W. (Gibsonia, PA), 4
PA - 15057 Snatchko, Garrett R. (Mc Donald, PA), 3
PA - 15068 *Fiorina, Michael A. (Lower Burrell, PA), 4
PA - 15084 *Lambert, Matthew R. (Tarentum, PA), 4
PA - 15136 Martindale, Garrett M. (Mc Kees Rocks, PA), 3
PA - 15143 *Connelly, Cullen W. (Sewickley, PA), 3
PA - 15143 Dick, Corey W. (Sewickley, PA), 3
PA - 15205 *Nixon, Molly K. (Pittsburgh, PA), 4
PA - 15237 Hofmeister, Sean R. (Pittsburgh, PA), 3
PA - 15317 Miller, Cole A. (Canonsburg, PA), 4
PA - 15317 Sulc, Liam (Canonsburg, PA), 3
PA - 15632 Ray, Matthew (Export, PA), 4
PA - 15668 Hanes, Kyle M. (Murrysville, PA), 3
PA - 16002 Schwab, Zach (Butler, PA), 3
PA - 16046 Nelson, Nick E. (Mars, PA), 4
PA - 16053 *Wahl, Benjamin M. (Renfrew, PA), 4
PA - 16063 Evans, Abigail R. (Zelienople, PA), 4
PA - 16066 *Celender, Ethan M. (Cranberry Township, PA), 3
PA - 16115 *Conforti, Nicholas M. (Darlington, PA), 3
PA - 16141 *Miller, Richard M. (New Galilee, PA), 3
PA - 16226 *Lasher, Hunter (Ford City, PA), 4
PA - 16686 *Killion I, Zach E. (Tyrone, PA), 4
PA - 16841 Yarrison, Tobi K. (Howard, PA), 3
PA - 17257 *Golden, Randall M. (Shippensburg, PA), 3
PA - 17331 *Sobjak, Jacob M. (Hanover, PA), 3
PA - 19446 Cannella, Timothy D. (Lansdale, PA), 4
PA - 19530 Gally, Annika L. (Kutztown, PA), 3
PA - 19606 Kohler, Lukas J. (Reading, PA), 1
PR - 00769 Garcia-Melendez, Nataly M. (Coamo, PR), 3
RI - 02852 Petrone, Hannah C. (North Kingstown, RI), 3
SC - 29316 Mitchell, Reed C. (Boiling Springs, SC), 2
SC - 29403 *Sing, Alana (Charleston, SC), 4
SC - 29410 *Diaz, Max E. (Hanahan, SC), 4
SC - 29420 *Foreman, Sandra E. (North Charleston, SC), 4
SC - 29445 *Dodson, James C. (Goose Creek, SC), 4
SC - 29730 *Calloway, Garrett B. (Rock Hill, SC), 2
SC - 29926 Sinkiewicz, Mia E. (Hilton Head, SC), 2
SD - 57301 Keys, Christian I. (Mitchell, SD), 1
TN - 37013 Matthews, Braden W. (Antioch, TN), 4
TN - 37027 Bates, Valerie S. (Brentwood, TN), 3
TN - 37027 *Dodson, Kaitlyn A. (Brentwood, TN), 4
TN - 37027 Walter, Megan A. (Brentwood, TN), 4
TN - 37042 *Bruns, Ethan M. (Clarksville, TN), 4
TN - 37042 *Newsom, Noah N. (Clarksville, TN), 4
TN - 37043 Wilson, Alaina E. (Clarksville, TN), 3
TN - 37064 Epps, Christian G. (Franklin, TN), 4
TN - 37066 Norton, Stone S. (Gallatin, TN), 4
TN - 37091 *Stiff, McKinley E. (Lewisburg, TN), 2
TN - 37128 Nelson, Elizabeth A. (Murfreesboro, TN), 2
TN - 37167 *Koller, Ethan W. (Smyrna, TN), 4
TN - 37167 *Molnar, Luke H. (Smyrna, TN), 2
TN - 37179 *Wallace, Mae L. (Thompsons Station, TN), 3
TN - 37203 Dilks, Elyse L. (Nashville, TN), 3
TN - 37211 Smith, Jillian E. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37221 Marshall, Ian C. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37412 Warwick, Elizabeth D. (Chattanooga, TN), 2
TN - 37421 Wilke, Connor R. (Chattanooga, TN), 4
TN - 37618 Brunson, Cassidy L. (Bluff City, TN), 4
TN - 37801 Pierce, Samantha M. (Maryville, TN), 4
TN - 37801 Wells, Lauren (Maryville, TN), 4
TN - 37869 *Turner, Gabriel S. (Sneedville, TN), 2
TN - 38002 Catlett, Brooke L. (Arlington, TN), 3
TN - 38017 Barhaug, Madeleine M. (Collierville, TN), 3
TN - 38017 Curley, Natalie M. (Collierville, TN), 4
TN - 38017 Donahue, Allison R. (Collierville, TN), 2
TN - 38017 *Mathers, Megan E. (Collierville, TN), 2
TN - 38017 Walker, Makayla L. (Collierville, TN), 3
TN - 38018 *Buchannan, Liliana M. (Cordova, TN), 2
TN - 38106 Boyland, Tianna D. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38106 *Tobias Palmeira, Joao P. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38125 *Lively, Jessica N. (Memphis, TN), 2
TN - 38125 Tran, Christina N. (Memphis, TN), 2
TN - 38133 Harris, Jared M. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38133 *Schauwecker, Elena R. (Bartlett, TN), 4
TN - 38134 Ricketts, Emma M. (Bartlett, TN), 4
TN - 38134 *Rix, Kenady S. (Memphis, TN), 2
TN - 38135 *Winkler, Nicholas H. (Bartlett, TN), 4
TX - 75002 *Durham, Matthew (Allen, TX), 2
TX - 75019 MacLean, Nicholas S. (Coppell, TX), 3
TX - 75019 MacLean, Trevor (Coppell, TX), 1
TX - 75023 *Parks, Quinn Q. (Plano, TX), 4
TX - 75237 Mitchell, Morgan T. (Dallas, TX), 3
TX - 76016 Creed, Sam E. (Arlington, TX), 4
TX - 76132 Gillespie, Grant R. (Fort Worth, TX), 1
TX - 76248 *Ohlhauser, Keely R. (Keller, TX), 2
TX - 77025 *Turner, Abbi R. (Houston, TX), 1
TX - 77396 *Aguirre Jr., Javier (Humble, TX), 4
TX - 77479 *Chapman, Jacob C. (Sugar Land, TX), 2
TX - 77536 Michna, Brandon (Deer Park, TX), 1
TX - 77546 Hoffman, Spencer J. (Friendswood, TX), 2
TX - 77845 *DiGiacomo, Brooke M. (College Station, TX), 4
TX - 78111 Neuman, Sam H. (Ecleto, TX), 3
TX - 78253 Schulze, Kassandra E. (San Antonio, TX), 4
TX - 79424 *McDowell, Sage E. (Lubbock, TX), 2
TX - 79912 Maier, Gianna N. (El Paso, TX), 1
VA - 20151 Weaver, John (Chantilly, VA), 4
VA - 22033 *Kendall, Cabell J. (Fairfax, VA), 2
VA - 22554 Smithley, Blessing H. (Stafford, VA), 1
VA - 23320 Gonowrie, Crystal T. (Chesapeake, VA), 4
VA - 23665 Burris, Breanna R. (Hampton, VA), 4
WA - 98239 *Maringo Jr., Joseph T. (Coupeville, WA), 4
WA - 98277 Laster, Rex R. (Oak Harbor, WA), 4
WA - 98370 *Ashley, Britany (Poulsbo, WA), 4
WI - 53005 Springer, Jared M. (Brookfield, WI), 2
WI - 53018 Kluge, Kaitlyn M. (Delafield, WI), 4
WI - 53051 Hotchkiss, Hayden C. (Menomonee Falls, WI), 2
WI - 53095 Rubio, Alex M. (West Bend, WI), 2
WI - 53104 *Meyer, Valarie R. (Bristol, WI), 2
WI - 53105 *Doty, Carson A. (Burlington, WI), 4
WI - 53142 Harrison, Madison J. (Kenosha, WI), 2
WI - 53151 Lopez, Jenna R. (New Berlin, WI), 1
WI - 53154 *Stake, Ariel A. (Oak Creek, WI), 1
WI - 53168 Horton, Abby J. (Salem, WI), 1
WI - 53168 Horton, Brandon D. (Salem, WI), 4
WI - 53177 Piper, Elisabeth J. (Sturtevant, WI), 4
WI - 53185 Freitag, Sean C. (Waterford, WI), 3
WI - 53511 Metz, Bradley (Beloit, WI), 4
WI - 53518 *Savage, Colten J. (Blue River, WI), 3
WI - 53532 Bergman, Lyndsey M. (Deforest, WI), 2
WI - 53559 *Neuberger, Bailey M. (Marshall, WI), 3
WI - 53588 *Radtke, Danielle R. (Spring Green, WI), 3
WI - 53593 McChrystal, Luke T. (Verona, WI), 2
WI - 53597 Durrer, Ki L. (Waunakee, WI), 2
WI - 53818 *Trewin, Benjamin N. (Platteville, WI), 4
WI - 53963 *Domask, Marcus D. (Waupun, WI), 3
WI - 54228 Dombrowicki, Jordan L. (Mishicot, WI), 1
WI - 54481 Grulke, Hayden D. (Stevens Point, WI), 2
WI - 54494 Czarny, Katherine E. (Wisconsin Rapids, WI), 4
WI - 54521 Heid, Jacob C. (Eagle River, WI), 4
WI - 54656 Goff, Evan D. (Sparta, WI), 3
WI - 54956 Lemons, Adam (Neenah, WI), 4
{Belgium} *Verplancken Jr., Steven, 3
{Canada} Filewich, Kyler, 2
{Canada} Kerr, Ella P., 2
{China} Chen, Zhaoying, 4
{China} *Jiang, Yini, 4
{China} Pan, Zhengyu, 4
{China} *Sun, Yin, 3
{China} Wu, Yidi, 4
{China} Xue, Han, 3
{China} Yan, Yang, 1
{China} Zhang, Ce, 4
{China} *Zhang, Yingyuan, 4
{China} *Zhu, Yunjia, 4
{Egypt} Hassan, Selim M., 2
{Egypt} Moussa, Farida A., 1
{Hungary} Csuvarszki, Donat, 2
{India} Hirpara, Dhruv Sureshbhai, 4
{India} Singh, Jaiveer, 2
{Indonesia} *Meyer, Nik H., 2
{Italy} Giani, Margherita, 2
{Japan} Miura, Joshiro, 9
{Japan} *Nakamura, Hinako, 9
{Japan} Togawa, Chihiro, 9
{Malaysia} Athiappan, Mithra L., 4
{Malaysia} *Yeap, Zheng Yang, 4
{Mali} Keita, Awa, 4
{Mexico} Pulido Ortiz, Celia d., 1
{Mexico} Sanchez Gongora, Fernanda, 2
{Nepal} *Baral, Mitra R., 1
{Nepal} Baral, Subeksha, 1
{Nepal} Dhakal, Sagar, 1
{Nepal} Neupane, Pranjal, 1
{Nepal} Paudel, Madan, 1
{Nepal} *Sapkota, Roshan, 1
{Nepal} *Thakuri, Nisha, 1
{Netherlands} De Jong, Jelle J., 4
{Nigeria} *Azike, Nicole O., 1
{Nigeria} Isewon, Oluwalani L., 4
{Norway} Wilhelmsen, Markus E., 4
{Qatar} Al Musleh, Abdulla Y., 4
{Qatar} Barua, Duranta K., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alamri, Ahmed A., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Aldaghmani, Mohammed, 2
{Saudi Arabia} Almehemed, Ali A., 3
{Saudi Arabia} Alqadi, Naif A., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alzahrani, Mansour S., 3
{Saudi Arabia} *Babiker, Aseel, 3
{Saudi Arabia} *Ghaban, Ahmad W., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Kamfar, Abdullah M., 3
{Saudi Arabia} Naseeb, Ibrahim F., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Saqta, Saeed K., 3
{Saudi Arabia} Tayeb, Samer, 3
{Saudi Arabia} *Tayeib Sr., Mohammed W., 3
{Slovakia} *Cernek, Adam, 3
{Slovakia} Zaborska, Miroslava, 2
{South Korea} Kang, Saebyeol, 4
{South Korea} *Kim, Yerin, 9
{Sweden} *Persson Sr., Gustav E., 2
{United Kingdom} Cleaton, Thomas C., 4
{Vietnam} *Nguyen, Lam Thuc Nhi, 4