Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

60002 Bognar, Stephen J. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Dorosan, Michael A. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Fino, Abigail M. (Antioch), 4
60002 Stay, Lyrik C. (Antioch), 1
60004 Gaare, Elizabeth M. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Prochaska, Sydney D. (Arlington Heights), 2
60005 Cichon, Jillian G. (Arlington Heights), 3
60005 Ridler, Carolyn M. (Arlington Heights), 3
60005 Schnaudigel, Cole D. (Arlington Heights), 3
60007 Handzel, Adrian D. (Elk Grove Village), 1
60007 *Kusion, David (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Rosario, Lorenzo E. (Elk Grove Village), 2
60007 Sandoval, Antonio (Elk Grove Village), 3
60008 *Kolodziej, Peter (Rolling Meadows), 4
60008 *McKenna, Taylor M. (Rolling Meadows), 3
60010 *Ahluwalia, Sumair S. (Barrington), 3
60010 *Reijmer, Sydney N. (Barrington), 4
60010 Tessarolo, Robert J. (Barrington), 3
60010 Woods, Anne E. (Inverness), 4
60012 Riley, Spencer W. (Crystal Lake), 3
60013 *Bethers, Daniel H. (Cary), 3
60013 Groves, Brett J. (Cary), 4
60013 *Moskalik, Mia M. (Cary), 2
60013 Seibert, Taylor (Cary), 1
60013 Untch Sr., Ethan W. (Cary), 2
60014 Holtz, Jacob D. (Crystal Lake), 2
60014 Jamnik, Andrew A. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Lopez, Kevin M. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 *Oswald, Kimberly A. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Phillips, Nathan J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Pomili, Markus A. (Village Of Lakewood), 1
60015 Hanna, Brian V. (Deerfield), 9
60015 Loesch, Maggie S. (Deerfield), 2
60015 Perlow, Jaxson J. (Deerfield), 4
60015 Seed, Noah A. (Deerfield), 3
60016 *Adams, James J. (Des Plaines), 3
60016 Carrazco, Matthew A. (Des Plaines), 2
60016 *Edmondson, Elizabeth G. (Des Plaines), 4
60016 Langridge, Peter R. (Des Plaines), 3
60018 Nevarez, Jorge (Des Plaines), 4
60018 Sinani, Alban (Rosemont), 4
60020 Ascencio, Holly C. (Fox Lake), 4
60025 *Forrer, Justin M. (Glenview), 4
60025 Reardon III, John H. (Glenview), 4
60025 Tapper, Jonathan A. (Glenview), 3
60026 Scheltens, Matthew J. (Glenview), 4
60030 *Conway, Matthew J. (Grayslake), 3
60030 Isaacs, Grant D. (Grayslake), 3
60030 *Lobitz, Jarrett P. (Grayslake), 1
60030 *Palmer, Anastasia P. (Grayslake), 1
60030 *Robertson, Victoria A. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Skoog, Gunnar L. (Grayslake), 4
60031 *Erwin, Lissie (Gurnee), 4
60031 Harrity, Mallory L. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Norman, Kaylee O. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Shamash, Nicole L. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Vanden Berge, Jake J. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Wolczyz, Michael W. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Zamudio, Jonathan (Gurnee), 4
60035 *Hess, Robert A. (Highland Park), 4
60035 Simon, David C. (Highland Park), 1
60035 *Witkowski, Julia (Highland Park), 2
60040 Weinberg, Zach (Highwood), 1
60041 Bates, Kenneth (Ingleside), 4
60041 *Kiesgen, Kennedy E. (Ingleside), 4
60045 *Maya, Amma G. (Lake Forest), 4
60046 Hall, Kaitlyn M. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Heflin, Jill R. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Kolodziej, Valerie G. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 May, Rachel E. (Lindenhurst), 3
60046 Modell, Amy E. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *Rosso, Christopher A. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Russo, Dawn H. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Thomason, Seth C. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *Veinotte, Morgan J. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Wade, Kammie D. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Wright, Nicole E. (Lake Villa), 4
60047 *Rekasius, Melissa K. (Lake Zurich), 4
60047 Shuster, Peyton G. (Lake Zurich), 3
60048 Neir, Ethan W. (Libertyville), 2
60048 *Phagan, Caroline R. (Libertyville), 4
60050 Saery, Elizabeth A. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Cholewinski, Melissa M. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 Mueller, Krystina M. (Johnsburg), 4
60051 Pugh, Lauren D. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 Wray, Austin T. (Mc Henry), 4
60056 *Corcoran, Samantha R. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Edwardsen, Emma T. (Mount Prospect), 1
60056 Krupa, Daniel K. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Vaidya, Chandni F. (Mount Prospect), 4
60060 *Beltran, Valeria (Mundelein), 4
60060 Dedominicis, Nicolas A. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Pawar, Anuj S. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Pawlowski, Matthew J. (Mundelein), 2
60060 Philbrick, Brendan T. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Rios, Jocelyn I. (Mundelein), 4
60061 Buzadji, Tatiana (Vernon Hills), 4
60062 Isele, Jason R. (Northbrook), 1
60062 Kahn, Brian E. (Northbrook), 4
60062 Miller, Ben L. (Northbrook), 2
60064 Coleman, Elisabeth R. (North Chicago), 4
60067 Clark, Andrew M. (Palatine), 2
60067 May, Alec D. (Palatine), 4
60067 Sabados, Bogdan F. (Palatine), 4
60067 Wiemer, Troy R. (Palatine), 3
60068 Dempsey-Kotowski, Nathan C. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 *Slaughter, Carson B. (Park Ridge), 3
60068 Wagner, Alex J. (Park Ridge), 4
60070 Clarke, Ryan T. (Prospect Heights), 3
60070 Cramin, Andrew D. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 *Salemi, Gabriella P. (Prospect Heights), 4
60071 *Faller, Megan L. (Richmond), 3
60072 *Leggett, Aerin T. (Ringwood), 4
60073 *Bochnia, Dominic (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 Delgado, Josh A. (Round Lake Heights), 1
60073 Griglin, Cheri (Round Lake), 4
60073 Kurz, Molly (Volo), 3
60073 *Kusek, Alexandria A. (Round Lake), 4
60073 McDaniel, Courtney J. (Round Lake Heights), 4
60073 Peterson, January (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 Riedell, Casjen D. (Volo), 1
60073 *Strand, Melissa L. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Vazquez, Evelyn (Round Lake Beach), 4
60074 *Pinargote, Samuel M. (Palatine), 3
60076 Martinez, Miriamm M. (Skokie), 1
60077 Fernandes Jr., Nelson A. (Skokie), 4
60077 Thompson, Stephen R. (Skokie), 4
60081 De Zanek, Charles T. (Spring Grove), 3
60083 *Biabani, Fariha N. (Wadsworth), 4
60083 Ramsden, Alec J. (Wadsworth), 4
60083 Wilson, Jaicie (Wadsworth), 4
60084 Luna, Cristina (Wauconda), 4
60084 Reyes, Cesar M. (Wauconda), 4
60084 *Villanueva, Mikela Angela (Wauconda), 4
60084 Zengeler, Robert (Wauconda), 4
60085 *Arvelo, Briana A. (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Atempa, Daisy (Waukegan), 4
60085 Barajas, Elizabeth (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Fernandez-Pena, Aida (Waukegan), 3
60085 *Ibarra, Sarai (Waukegan), 4
60085 Razumov, Aleksandr (Waukegan), 4
60087 Strack, Nicolas D. (Waukegan), 3
60088 *Samplawski, Casey J. (Great Lakes), 4
60089 *Arvold, Rebecca G. (Buffalo Grove), 1
60089 Friedman, Hannah B. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 Schwartz, Collin G. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 *Walsh, Connor E. (Buffalo Grove), 2
60090 Shamsabad, Michael L. (Wheeling), 4
60090 Sigele, Cecil A. (Wheeling), 3
60091 *Ruemmler, Emma L. (Wilmette), 1
60091 Starren, Quinten D. (Wilmette), 4
60093 Dube, William M. (Winnetka), 3
60096 Echevarria, Emily S. (Winthrop Harbor), 4
60097 *Cooper, Kayla A. (Wonder Lake), 4
60097 Snopek, Matthew A. (Wonder Lake), 4
60098 *Chorney, Adrianna R. (Woodstock), 4
60098 DuBrock, Alex M. (Woodstock), 4
60098 *Kunke, Samantha M. (Woodstock), 4
60098 *Molina, Isabelle R. (Woodstock), 2
60099 *Chapley, Kaitlyn (Zion), 4
60099 *Pietschman, Amber M. (Beach Park), 4
60101 Greaves, Cole S. (Addison), 1
60101 Krause, Kevin D. (Addison), 3
60102 Svec, Shane M. (Algonquin), 9
60103 Cervantes, Juliza P. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Khan, Asim (Bartlett), 3
60103 Rys, Zachary A. (Bartlett), 3
60103 *Tolva, Brooke T. (Bartlett), 2
60106 Lukaszczyk, Klaudia (Bensenville), 1
60107 Franklin, Aidan J. (Streamwood), 2
60107 Meinicke, Morgan (Streamwood), 2
60107 *Ramsey, Abigail H. (Streamwood), 4
60107 Wendel, Brittany K. (Streamwood), 3
60108 *Davies, Avery M. (Bloomingdale), 2
60108 Dragowski, Daniel (Bloomingdale), 3
60109 Metz, Jarod A. (Burlington), 4
60110 Martinez, Itzel (Carpentersville), 4
60110 *Padilla, Jonathan (Carpentersville), 4
60110 Wormsley III, Jimmy R. (Carpentersville), 4
60115 Hallaron, Noah M. (DeKalb), 4
60115 *Hoffman, Caleb E. (DeKalb), 4
60115 *Jacobo-Galindo, Jesus U. (DeKalb), 4
60120 Xayachanla, Kolby P. (Elgin), 2
60123 Bonilla, Blake E. (Elgin), 4
60123 Chwalisz, Caroline E. (Elgin), 4
60123 Cowley, Rachel N. (Elgin), 1
60123 Olivarez, John R. (Elgin), 4
60123 Roberts, Sarah E. (Elgin), 2
60123 Vasquez, Antonio E. (Elgin), 4
60124 *Bialek, Christian T. (Elgin), 4
60124 Roberts, Joshua C. (Elgin), 4
60124 Wagner, Daniel C. (Elgin), 1
60126 Mastrino, Marco (Elmhurst), 1
60130 *Mallett, Olivia L. (Forest Park), 4
60131 Diazleal, Nathan G. (Franklin Park), 4
60133 Blachut, Jan P. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Vezzetti, Karlie L. (Hanover Park), 3
60134 Hamilton, Maxwell J. (Geneva), 4
60134 Pulford, Robbie J. (Geneva), 4
60137 Atchison, Benjamin J. (Glen Ellyn), 2
60137 Tomaro, Nick A. (Glen Ellyn), 4
60140 Tasche, Amie E. (Hampshire), 4
60142 Keegan, Ireland K. (Huntley), 1
60142 Lynch, Susan E. (Huntley), 4
60142 Tegtman, Nicholas P. (Huntley), 4
60145 Renwick, Megan B. (Kingston), 4
60148 Ahmed, Salwa M. (Lombard), 4
60150 Glowinski, Lucas M. (Malta), 3
60150 Moore, Alejandra I. (Malta), 4
60151 Giannini, Gabrielle A. (Maple Park), 3
60153 Thomas, Serenity Y. (Maywood), 1
60153 Williams, Tracy T. (Maywood), 4
60156 *Anderson, Luke M. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 Campbell, Sarah N. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Chubb, Brent (Lake In The Hills), 4
60162 *Harvey, Katie L. (Hillside), 4
60164 Garcia, Jocelyn (Melrose Park), 4
60169 Brudz, Sebastian M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Sally, Olajuwon O. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60169 Skubisz, Krzysztof P. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60172 Aguilar, Nicholaus N. (Roselle), 4
60172 Galante, Samuel L. (Roselle), 3
60172 *Krokos, Thomas F. (Roselle), 2
60172 Menzies, Jacob R. (Roselle), 4
60173 *Kathi, Sharvath (Schaumburg), 4
60174 Bijonowski, Jason T. (Saint Charles), 1
60174 Rich, Casey A. (Saint Charles), 2
60175 *Heinrich, Daniel (Saint Charles), 4
60175 McLallen I, Madison W. (Saint Charles), 1
60175 *Murphy, David (Saint Charles), 4
60175 *Raisanen, Emma (Saint Charles), 4
60176 Cuevas, Mianna A. (Schiller Park), 4
60176 Skubik, Bartosz (Schiller Park), 2
60177 Gallagher, Emily E. (South Elgin), 4
60177 Layne, Alec S. (South Elgin), 3
60177 Marino, Sarah H. (South Elgin), 1
60178 Banasiak, Katherine G. (Sycamore), 3
60178 Gallegos-lazaro, Karina (Sycamore), 4
60178 Gliesman, Xavier A. (Sycamore), 4
60178 *Turcios, Samuel J. (Sycamore), 2
60178 Yetter, Hannah I. (Sycamore), 1
60181 Allen, Hayden C. (Villa Park), 3
60181 Bravo, Jose A. (Villa Park), 4
60181 *Cicero, Julia R. (Villa Park), 4
60181 Correa, Valerie M. (Villa Park), 4
60181 LaPointe, Joe R. (Villa Park), 3
60181 Vander Naald, Cristi M. (Villa Park), 4
60185 Bundy, Rose S. (West Chicago), 9
60185 *Edgar, Thomas R. (West Chicago), 3
60185 *Franch, Catherine A. (West Chicago), 4
60187 Dean, Nicholas (Wheaton), 1
60187 *Doyle, Shannon F. (Wheaton), 4
60187 Repke, Hank H. (Wheaton), 4
60188 *Austermuehle, Benjamin M. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 Benda, Eric C. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 Berdick, Aniah G. (Carol Stream), 3
60188 Berdick, Eleah J. (Carol Stream), 2
60188 *Lang, Samuel P. (Carol Stream), 1
60188 Walker, Rhett M. (Carol Stream), 4
60189 Blessman, Max R. (Wheaton), 4
60189 *Crider, Derrick M. (Wheaton), 3
60189 Keys, John C. (Wheaton), 4
60191 *Caliendo, Marco (Wood Dale), 4
60191 Czyzycki, Ola (Wood Dale), 2
60191 May, Stephanie A. (Wood Dale), 4
60192 *Scesniak, Ashley L. (Hoffman Estates), 2
60193 Akimoto, Mona L. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Casamento, Connor R. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Kraus, Alex D. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 *Stephens, Jamie J. (Schaumburg), 4
60201 *Mohrenweiser, Aaron J. (Evanston), 4
60201 *Robinson, William J. (Evanston), 4
60202 Harmon, Kamaria M. (Evanston), 3
60302 Davenport-Moore, Skyler D. (Oak Park), 2
60402 *Gonzalez, Christian A. (Berwyn), 3
60403 Hernandez, Ryan S. (Crest Hill), 3
60404 Hermes, Michael J. (Shorewood), 3
60404 Minnick, Joshua (Shorewood), 4
60404 *Tracy, Amelia C. (Shorewood), 2
60404 Tucker, Eric (Shorewood), 4
60406 Rice, Collin W. (Blue Island), 1
60409 Taylor III, George E. (Calumet City), 4
60410 Bartoli, Joseph G. (Channahon), 4
60410 Borgman, Kyle A. (Channahon), 4
60410 Gronlund, Josh N. (Channahon), 4
60410 Lopez, Elisa (Channahon), 1
60410 Ulm, Christopher D. (Channahon), 2
60411 *Kessler, James J. (Chicago Heights), 1
60411 *Martinez Jr., Ricardo (Chicago Heights), 3
60416 *Jakubowski, Sophia M. (Coal City), 2
60417 Altman, Keshaun C. (Crete), 3
60420 Muller, Daniel R. (Dwight), 4
60423 Aguirre, Abby M. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Blanchard, Hailey P. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Duax, John L. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Hall, Madeline L. (Frankfort), 1
60423 Kassitas, Claire (Frankfort), 3
60423 Kuech, Meadow M. (Frankfort), 1
60423 Mccauley, Matt D. (Frankfort), 2
60423 Zralka, Coley R. (Frankfort), 3
60424 Burkhardt, Isabella J. (Gardner), 2
60424 *James, Jack P. (Gardner), 3
60429 Boyd, Norm (Hazel Crest), 4
60430 Beal, Jaylin N. (Homewood), 3
60430 Dunlavy, Max D. (Homewood), 4
60430 Lewis, Jamilah (Homewood), 2
60430 Lopez, Angelina N. (Homewood), 3
60431 Bunting, Brianna L. (Joliet), 3
60431 *Chearo, Andy R. (Joliet), 4
60431 Garcia, Paola (Joliet), 1
60431 Johnson, Donovan T. (Joliet), 1
60431 *Petrilla, Anthony F. (Joliet), 4
60433 Williams, Serena R. (Joliet), 2
60435 *Collins, Lindsey T. (Joliet), 4
60435 Deleon, Christian P. (Joliet), 3
60435 *Mardian, Noah L. (Joliet), 4
60435 Sauer-Hernandez, Alexander M. (Joliet), 3
60435 Zinanni, Natalie E. (Joliet), 4
60436 *Ortiz, Lauren A. (Joliet), 3
60436 Pesavento, Damon C. (Rockdale), 4
60438 Hinton, Ashley J. (Lansing), 1
60438 *Vazquez, Jennifer (Lansing), 4
60439 Barragan, Eric L. (Lemont), 3
60439 *Hagen, Tobias C. (Lemont), 4
60440 *Ambriz, Eduardo (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Konieczny II, Richard A. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 Koomson, Priscilla A. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Lehane, Haley G. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 Rana, Prem S. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Tate, Jhordan C. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Virella, Joshua (Bolingbrook), 2
60441 Katauskas, Erika L. (Lockport), 4
60442 Dziubek, Gregory (Manhattan), 4
60442 Gulik, Megan E. (Manhattan), 4
60442 Milik, Mark (Manhattan), 3
60443 Rouse II, Christopher A. (Matteson), 2
60445 Blackwell IV, Emanuel B. (Midlothian), 1
60445 *Zielinski, Nathan L. (Midlothian), 4
60446 Brou, Dorcas L. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Godina, Kendell Y. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Kuczynski, Maja (Romeoville), 3
60446 Rodriguez, Stephany Z. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Rubino, Ryan A. (Romeoville), 4
60447 Hocking, Ethan A. (Minooka), 1
60447 Knoppe, Alexander J. (Minooka), 3
60447 Lundgren III, Ken G. (Minooka), 4
60447 Wright, Karli (Minooka), 3
60448 Haberkorn, John Q. (Mokena), 1
60448 *Hogan Jr., Mark T. (Mokena), 4
60448 Lotz, Collin S. (Mokena), 4
60448 *Marmo, Elizabeth M. (Mokena), 2
60448 *Murray Jr., William (Mokena), 4
60448 Vea, Brian G. (Mokena), 4
60450 *Barth, Hannah M. (Morris), 2
60450 Crawford, Sean M. (Morris), 4
60450 *Mikula, Caitlin E. (Morris), 4
60451 Alexander, Sidney J. (New Lenox), 2
60451 *Coleman, Arley J. (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Dillenburg, Georgia E. (New Lenox), 2
60451 Gallagher, Quinn R. (New Lenox), 3
60451 Henry, Nayla N. (New Lenox), 1
60451 *Lange, Jacob N. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Segvich, Vince S. (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Soltis, Zach A. (New Lenox), 2
60451 Woerner, Annika E. (New Lenox), 2
60452 *Breidigan, Anthony A. (Oak Forest), 4
60452 Humenik, Alexander J. (Oak Forest), 4
60453 *Heneghan, Grace R. (Oak Lawn), 3
60453 Thornton, Sean P. (Oak Lawn), 4
60455 *Pali, Xhorxhino (Bridgeview), 4
60458 Tatum, Emoni N. (Justice), 4
60459 Bennett, Tyler R. (Burbank), 4
60459 Davies, Kaitlyn R. (Burbank), 3
60462 Torpy, Meghan E. (Orland Park), 3
60462 Wood, Ashley R. (Orland Park), 4
60465 Gruzewski, Daniel (Palos Hills), 4
60466 *Sodergren, Abbey M. (Park Forest), 1
60468 Anker, Karah B. (Peotone), 4
60469 Vargas, Cinthya (Posen), 1
60471 Ifezue, Kenechukwu C. (Richton Park), 4
60473 *Nosike, Christine C. (South Holland), 2
60473 Robinson, Anyea M. (South Holland), 2
60474 Halpin, Carson E. (South Wilmington), 2
60481 Horn, Joseph R. (Wilmington), 4
60482 *Alifantis, Benjamin R. (Worth), 3
60487 Aguinaga, Joe M. (Orland Hills), 1
60487 Zufan, Kelly (Orland Hills), 2
60490 Groe, Kyle J. (Bolingbrook), 1
60490 Tretter, Nicholas R. (Bolingbrook), 4
60490 Winterroth, Nathan E. (Bolingbrook), 3
60491 *Battista, Cassidy K. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 *Kareiva, Kameron S. (Homer Glen), 4
60503 Curtis, Collin A. (Aurora), 4
60504 Alcala, Brandon A. (Aurora), 3
60504 Chulia, Jose (Aurora), 4
60504 *Vincent, Ryan P. (Aurora), 4
60506 Barbel, Simon P. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Flores, Estrella (Aurora), 2
60506 Rodriguez Jr., Oscar M. (Aurora), 4
60506 Vazquez, Nathaniel I. (Aurora), 4
60510 *Dinicola, Brian (Batavia), 4
60513 *Cada, Sarah A. (Brookfield), 4
60513 Ortiz, Julian D. (Brookfield), 4
60513 *Power, Jake G. (Brookfield), 4
60513 Soltis, Justin E. (Brookfield), 3
60515 McNulty, Colin (Downers Grove), 1
60517 *Mejia, Michael G. (Woodridge), 3
60517 *Scheiblein, Melanie N. (Woodridge), 3
60518 Mckee, Josef P. (Earlville), 4
60525 *Colonna, Bella G. (La Grange Highlands), 2
60525 Kendzior, Crystal M. (Countryside), 4
60526 Prokaski, Cameron B. (La Grange Park), 1
60527 Hilderbrand, Stephanie A. (Willowbrook), 3
60527 Meccia, Sam A. (Burr Ridge), 3
60538 Aponte, Alysia T. (Montgomery), 4
60538 Ybarra, Gabriel C. (Montgomery), 3
60540 Bennett, Quinn L. (Naperville), 4
60540 Plunkett, Ryan D. (Naperville), 4
60540 Shukis, Erin C. (Naperville), 4
60542 *Rajak, Ryan (North Aurora), 2
60543 Cespedes, Andrew L. (Oswego), 4
60543 Christoffel Sr., Dan J. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Gutenkauf, Zachary G. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Oppe, Jacob (Oswego), 4
60543 Smith, Jacob G. (Oswego), 3
60543 *Spradau, Mike T. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Torres, Santiago (Oswego), 2
60544 Dravo, Dakota R. (Plainfield), 3
60544 Mcmahan, Colin J. (Plainfield), 1
60544 *Sharp, Jacob R. (Plainfield), 4
60545 Krotz, Jacob A. (Plano), 9
60546 Raffensperger-Schill, Zain (Riverside), 3
60548 King, Josie L. (Sandwich), 2
60548 Launius, Nicole M. (Sandwich), 3
60549 *McNelis, Riley J. (Serena), 3
60551 Hawks, Sarah J. (Sheridan), 4
60551 *Pfaff, Jake E. (Sheridan), 4
60554 *Knierim, Kaylee D. (Sugar Grove), 4
60554 *Knierim, Riley K. (Sugar Grove), 3
60554 *Noel, Colin J. (Sugar Grove), 4
60558 *Kapp, Angelina R. (Western Springs), 4
60559 Nikoloff, Preston N. (Westmont), 1
60560 *Agbemaple, Joyce (Yorkville), 2
60560 *Barr, Anna M. (Yorkville), 4
60560 Diaz, Haley J. (Yorkville), 2
60560 *Gomoll, Jack T. (Yorkville), 2
60560 Sanjuan, Cris W. (Yorkville), 4
60560 Vasseur, AJ J. (Yorkville), 4
60560 Weingart, Michael P. (Yorkville), 4
60560 *Woods, Madison O. (Yorkville), 2
60561 Barczak, Victoria (Darien), 1
60561 O'Neill, Charlotte K. (Darien), 1
60561 Smith, Ian R. (Darien), 3
60563 Dixon-Ely, Conor P. (Naperville), 4
60563 Jaworski, Anna L. (Naperville), 1
60563 *Merritt, Nick (Naperville), 4
60564 *Crockett, Matthew G. (Naperville), 3
60564 *Murphy, Brynn M. (Naperville), 4
60564 Rigoni, Jack R. (Naperville), 4
60564 Sheehan, Payten (Naperville), 2
60564 Thornton, Maris V. (Naperville), 4
60564 Turner, Mackenzie L. (Naperville), 4
60564 *Valek, Elizabeth M. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Flessner, Samuel J. (Naperville), 4
60565 Mayer Jr., Nina (Naperville), 2
60565 Rizvi, Kamil A. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Rohe, Abigail E. (Naperville), 3
60565 Roth, Shane R. (Naperville), 1
60585 *Gates, Nathan J. (Plainfield), 1
60585 Sepe, Tara E. (Plainfield), 2
60585 Stirrett, Cade J. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Andracki, Douglas R. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Graham, Harley A. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Johnson, Alexander J. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Kopkowski, Katie M. (Plainfield), 3
60586 Poker, Alyssa P. (Plainfield), 1
60586 Prinos, Daniel G. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Reavill, Benjamin R. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Siemek, Emily A. (Plainfield), 2
60586 Wilson, Noah E. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Ziebell, Jacob (Plainfield), 4
60607 *Hall, Jeffrey (Chicago), 4
60608 Jovanovic, Eli (Chicago), 3
60608 Trejo Jr., Arthur C. (Chicago), 2
60609 Dixon, Jalisa R. (Chicago), 4
60612 Chess, Darian J. (Chicago), 1
60612 *Newman, Naomi A. (Chicago), 4
60613 Bailey, Joshua J. (Chicago), 1
60615 Dunlap, LaTanya M. (Chicago), 4
60615 Leshey, Angel M. (Chicago), 1
60617 *Martinez, Imanol (Chicago), 2
60618 *Gravelle, Robert T. (Chicago), 4
60618 *Lynch, Devin D. (Chicago), 2
60618 Martine, Zachary A. (Chicago), 4
60619 Carson, Azareah D. (Chicago), 3
60619 *Sackey, Angelina (Chicago), 2
60620 Bladen IV, Grevelle A. (Chicago), 1
60620 Mosley, Da'Quan C. (Chicago), 4
60620 Tellis, Na'Asia (Chicago), 4
60621 Gordon, Ciarrah J. (Chicago), 4
60621 *Steadman-Sampson, Lialaine S. (Chicago), 3
60623 *Iriarte, Aleida G. (Chicago), 4
60624 Blake, Shadejs S. (Chicago), 2
60624 Griffin, Lauren A. (Chicago), 2
60625 Barnes, Alexandra E. (Chicago), 4
60625 Echo, Ella E. (Chicago), 4
60626 Akingbola, Omolara O. (Chicago), 4
60626 Sawrasewicz, Agnieszka M. (Chicago), 4
60628 *Hall, Leah L. (Chicago), 4
60628 *Lofton, Leslee L. (Chicago), 4
60629 Armstrong, Tashirah R. (Chicago), 4
60629 Dean, Tyesha C. (Chicago), 9
60629 Martinez, Jorge (Chicago), 2
60630 *Neil, Caitlin S. (Chicago), 4
60632 Avalos, Lizbeth (Chicago), 2
60632 Barba, Alayna M. (Chicago), 1
60632 Chavez Jr., Jesus E. (Chicago), 2
60634 Serrano, Chastity A. (Chicago), 4
60634 *Tremmel, Jacqueline M. (Chicago), 4
60638 Flores, Francisco (Chicago), 4
60638 Fortuna, Ryan T. (Chicago), 2
60638 *Kavanaugh, Brian S. (Chicago), 3
60639 Santos, Emily R. (Chicago), 4
60641 Diaz, Alisa D. (Chicago), 1
60643 Jones, DJ L. (Chicago), 4
60644 *Balogun, Rashida O. (Chicago), 4
60647 Allen, Jami A. (Chicago), 4
60652 *Alvarez, Jessica (Chicago), 4
60655 Baugh, Samantha J. (Chicago), 3
60655 Murphy, Ellen (Chicago), 1
60655 *Tas, Mitchell (Chicago), 4
60657 Battleman, Max E. (Chicago), 2
60660 Gutierrez, Omar E. (Chicago), 4
60660 *Neumann, Jonah (Chicago), 4
60660 Williams, Pearl L. (Chicago), 2
60706 Milka, Sebastian (Norridge), 4
60707 *Casillas, Hannah M. (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 Georgen, Anthony J. (Elmwood Park), 3
60714 *Healy, Allena M. (Niles), 4
60803 Avalos, Natalie (Alsip), 3
60803 Mikos, Trevor C. (Alsip), 4
60804 *Dailidonis, Selika C. (Cicero), 1
60804 *Salazar, Omar F. (Cicero), 4
60827 Pollard, Zinda Z. (Riverdale), 4
60901 Gifford, Myah M. (Kankakee), 4
60901 *Haase, Ava A. (Kankakee), 2
60911 Basham, Shelby L. (Ashkum), 2
60911 Bernard, Joseph L. (Ashkum), 3
60914 Gagnon, Matthew C. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 *Kelly, Grant M. (Bourbonnais), 2
60914 Schriner, Emma M. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 Smarjesse, Lauren E. (Bourbonnais), 4
60921 Weber, Olivia A. (Chatsworth), 4
60922 Alexander, Cade J. (Chebanse), 1
60931 Perzee, Bryce H. (Donovan), 4
60936 *Eberle, Madison H. (Gibson City), 2
60940 Reynolds, Troy A. (Grant Park), 1
60940 Tierney, Kassidy R. (Grant Park), 3
60942 *Catron, Christopher D. (Hoopeston), 1
60942 *Hudson, Samuel B. (Hoopeston), 3
60950 Long, Madeline N. (Manteno), 1
60950 Stokoski, Madison H. (Manteno), 3
60954 *King, Logan P. (Momence), 3
60954 Reaman, Trevor J. (Momence), 3
60957 *Johnson, Valeree B. (Paxton), 4
60957 Potter, Austin R. (Paxton), 4
60964 *Wilkinson, Emily J. (Saint Anne), 1
60964 Wilkinson, Tyler J. (Saint Anne), 2
60970 Dickte, Carolyn A. (Watseka), 2
60970 Ketchum, Haylee J. (Watseka), 4
61008 Rodriguez, Karisma E. (Belvidere), 2
61008 Taylor, Jillian M. (Belvidere), 1
61008 Turner, Alex (Belvidere), 4
61008 Uribe Andrade, Jacquelyn D. (Belvidere), 2
61010 *Benidt, Ryan P. (Byron), 3
61010 Snodgrass, Drake J. (Byron), 2
61021 Delashmit, Mia M. (Dixon), 1
61021 *Faivre, Aaron C. (Dixon), 4
61021 Mingus, Kayla R. (Dixon), 3
61021 *Shuey, Zara S. (Dixon), 2
61021 Wolfe, Blake A. (Dixon), 1
61032 *Crosby, Daniel P. (Freeport), 4
61032 *Holste, Hannah L. (Freeport), 4
61039 *Fox, Nicole K. (German Valley), 1
61053 *Hartman, Celia M. (Mount Carroll), 3
61053 *Knight, Katherine R. (Mount Carroll), 3
61061 Stevens, Brady J. (Oregon), 1
61064 Scott, Caleb A. (Polo), 3
61065 *Hesano, Kayla A. (Poplar Grove), 3
61065 Petersen, Alyssa M. (Poplar Grove), 4
61068 *Quincer, McKenna R. (Rochelle), 2
61071 *Buikema, Emily N. (Rock Falls), 4
61071 Moeller, Lauren N. (Rock Falls), 3
61071 *Moorman, Zachary J. (Rock Falls), 4
61071 Skinner, Savannah L. (Rock Falls), 4
61072 Ege, Ashlyn G. (Rockton), 3
61072 Graves, Alexander K. (Rockton), 1
61072 Meason, Maddie R. (Rockton), 2
61073 *Blauch, Jackson H. (Roscoe), 4
61073 Glime, Madalyn M. (Roscoe), 1
61073 *Lindsey, Molly A. (Roscoe), 2
61073 Masterson, Makena M. (Roscoe), 2
61073 Porter, Madeline J. (Roscoe), 4
61080 *Martinetti, Rylie K. (South Beloit), 3
61084 Fowler, Faith (Stillman Valley), 1
61084 Orlando, Aidan J. (Stillman Valley), 1
61088 *Hamilton, Joselin P. (Winnebago), 3
61102 *Almy, Emma E. (Rockford), 4
61103 *Garab, Andrew G. (Rockford), 4
61103 Schmid, Euan R. (Rockford), 4
61103 Wulf, Gretta M. (Rockford), 3
61107 Larson, Kirsten (Rockford), 4
61108 Marshall, Sarah L. (Rockford), 4
61109 *Collins, Colby M. (Rockford), 4
61111 Moore, Autumn (Loves Park), 4
61111 *Wheeler, Kessa (Loves Park), 3
61114 *Gross, Lucianna M. (Rockford), 2
61114 Kainz, Michael (Rockford), 4
61115 Fitch, Amanda (Machesney Park), 4
61115 Gahl, Brion D. (Machesney Park), 4
61115 *Stoll, Regan L. (Machesney Park), 1
61201 Showalter, Gabrielle C. (Rock Island), 4
61244 *Williams, Tyler J. (East Moline), 4
61251 *Gustaf, Melanie S. (Fenton), 4
61252 Wynkoop, Whitney M. (Fulton), 4
61254 *Brown, Josephine J. (Geneseo), 4
61254 Cathcart, Brandon L. (Geneseo), 1
61264 McCabe, Myles J. (Milan), 3
61265 *Abumarar, Mazen I. (Moline), 4
61265 *Biesterfeld, Emily N. (Moline), 2
61265 Flippo, Camryn A. (Moline), 4
61265 Glass, Keith J. (Moline), 2
61265 Lyon, Ashley R. (Moline), 3
61265 *Nache, Kelly (Moline), 4
61265 *Rapsilber, Caleb J. (Moline), 4
61265 Tillberg, Nicole C. (Moline), 4
61273 Gustus, Evan M. (Orion), 4
61318 Menzel, Daniel T. (Compton), 4
61319 White, Kaleigh M. (Cornell), 2
61321 *Amaral, Angelique S. (Dana), 2
61326 Ramey, Rebecca L. (Granville), 3
61330 *Stamberger, Thomas J. (La Moille), 4
61336 *Cimei, Katie M. (Magnolia), 4
61336 Davis, Aleceya S. (Magnolia), 4
61341 Carajohn, Natalie R. (Marseilles), 3
61341 Johnson, Trenton M. (Marseilles), 1
61341 Lietz, Richelle (Marseilles), 4
61350 Cheatham, Logan D. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Jung, Isaac A. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Swords, Slaten P. (Ottawa), 4
61354 Lunn, Samantha L. (Peru), 4
61354 Zuchora, Madison R. (Peru), 4
61360 Powell, Alison M. (Seneca), 4
61364 Aukland, Mallory E. (Streator), 4
61369 *Kiefner, Cara R. (Toluca), 3
61369 *Stutzman, Myka K. (Toluca), 2
61376 Kerber, Allan J. (Walnut), 3
61376 *McFadden, Madalynn G. (Walnut), 3
61377 *Doty, Ashton R. (Wenona), 2
61401 Bile, Randy B. (Galesburg), 3
61422 *Boden, Meadow E. (Bushnell), 4
61434 Jeffries, Joshua C. (Galva), 4
61436 Gibbs, Kylee J. (Gilson), 1
61436 *Johnson, Madison R. (Gilson), 2
61448 Kelso, Lucas D. (Knoxville), 2
61450 Carpenter, Laura B. (La Harpe), 3
61455 Crawford, John R. (Macomb), 3
61458 Haines, Marianne E. (Maquon), 3
61458 Novak, Jared W. (Maquon), 3
61465 Tegtmeier, Corey D. (New Windsor), 3
61482 *Zimmerman, Ethan P. (Table Grove), 2
61520 Harrison, Addison B. (Canton), 4
61520 Waughtel, Katie P. (Canton), 2
61523 *Morris, Payton E. (Chillicothe), 4
61525 *Budde, Emily M. (Dunlap), 3
61525 Harper, Ethan V. (Dunlap), 1
61525 Kerckhove, Madeline M. (Dunlap), 3
61525 Longstreth, Grant E. (Dunlap), 3
61525 *Rodriguez-Nieves, Jody (Dunlap), 4
61526 Clar, Anael E. (Edelstein), 2
61528 Damron, Dusty (Edwards), 3
61528 Hoagland, Alexis B. (Edwards), 4
61528 Scott, Parker (Edwards), 1
61530 Beck, Brayden R. (Eureka), 4
61530 Langley, Eli (Eureka), 1
61533 Getz, Beck (Glasford), 3
61537 Spencer, Trenton D. (Henry), 4
61540 *Adolphson, Michelle L. (Lacon), 4
61540 *Schoepke, Gage (Lacon), 3
61542 *Heffren, Anna E. (Lewistown), 3
61542 *Heffren, Carli R. (Lewistown), 3
61545 Petty, Madeline R. (Lowpoint), 2
61546 McCoy, Mary K. (Manito), 1
61548 Bennett, Madalyn G. (Germantown Hills), 3
61548 Hiller, Brandon D. (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 Serrine, Zander A. (Metamora), 4
61548 Wetterhus, Genevieve K. (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 *Yergler, Makenna R. (Metamora), 4
61550 *Ciocca, Noah V. (Morton), 3
61550 Hostetler, Faith E. (Morton), 1
61550 *Tresenriter, Aaron J. (Morton), 3
61554 *Damron, Alec M. (Pekin), 4
61554 *Dosier, John M. (Pekin), 3
61554 Marlatt, Jack R. (Pekin), 4
61554 *Melloy, Elijah G. (Pekin), 4
61554 Shumway, Josh (Pekin), 3
61559 Daily, Cole M. (Princeville), 1
61559 Day, Chloe E. (Princeville), 2
61559 *Meisenheimer, Lindsey M. (Princeville), 2
61559 Sharp, Aaron M. (Princeville), 4
61561 Blunier, Becca J. (Roanoke), 3
61561 *Braman, Brooke A. (Roanoke), 4
61567 Laurent, Megan (Topeka), 4
61568 *Glueck, Loralei M. (Tremont), 3
61568 Schwenk, Caleb A. (Tremont), 4
61568 Stahl, Summer E. (Tremont), 3
61571 *Borlin, Reese D. (Washington), 4
61571 *Borlin, Shelby L. (Washington), 2
61571 Cruz, Sydney J. (Washington), 4
61571 Simpson, Joshua B. (Washington), 3
61571 Stolba, Kassidy M. (Washington), 4
61571 Williams, John M. (Washington), 4
61604 Couri, Benjamin R. (Peoria), 4
61604 *Graham, Cassandra L. (Peoria), 4
61604 Klopp, Noah D. (Peoria), 3
61610 Allen, William B. (Creve Coeur), 4
61611 Durdel, Jacy A. (East Peoria), 1
61611 McConnell, Keegan S. (East Peoria), 4
61614 *Allen, Andrea A. (Peoria), 4
61614 Cafferty, Caylie (Peoria), 4
61614 *Morrical, Claire E. (Peoria), 4
61614 Ngoie Kabundama, Daniel (Peoria), 4
61614 Spangler, Maryjane G. (Peoria), 2
61614 Toniny, Hannah (Peoria), 4
61615 Davis, Renee A. (Peoria), 4
61615 *Erickson, Christian O. (Peoria), 1
61615 Estey, Morgan A. (Peoria), 3
61615 Schellenberg, Benjamin D. (Peoria), 3
61615 Zimmerman, Isaac (Peoria), 2
61701 Ringo, Brianna N. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Torres, Alexander I. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Bergmann, Brianna A. (Bloomington), 2
61704 *Carter, Lauren (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Fetterhoff, Daniel M. (Bloomington), 1
61704 Kelley, Jacob W. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Kortkamp, Sam C. (Bloomington), 4
61704 McDonald, Sydney L. (Bloomington), 1
61704 Quinn, Kaitlyn M. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Vogel, Josh N. (Bloomington), 2
61705 *Birsa, Anna J. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Carter, Caylie R. (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Forcade-Perkins, Nicolas J. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Gibbs, Kylie L. (Bloomington), 1
61705 Hamilton, Casey S. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Hoeft, Abigail R. (Bloomington), 2
61705 Hoeft, Jacob M. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Robertson, Timothy I. (Bloomington), 2
61705 *Stewart, Tom W. (Bloomington), 3
61726 *Zimmerman, Jackson (Chenoa), 4
61727 *Landholt, Amber (Clinton), 2
61728 Hofmann, Mitchell S. (Colfax), 4
61732 *Scroggins, Chloe M. (Danvers), 2
61736 Ward, Brock N. (Downs), 4
61739 Walter, Vivian C. (Fairbury), 3
61744 Rarick, Payton K. (Gridley), 4
61744 *Reilly, Taylor D. (Gridley), 3
61745 *Eeten, Faith A. (Heyworth), 2
61745 *Quattro, Madison J. (Heyworth), 4
61748 *Piazza, Mackenzie A. (Hudson), 4
61748 *Piazza, Madison O. (Hudson), 2
61752 Fanelli, Anthony S. (Le Roy), 3
61752 Fanelli, Joseph D. (Le Roy), 4
61754 Spaulding, Walker W. (Mc Lean), 3
61755 Hubner, Megan E. (Mackinaw), 4
61756 Applebee, Jack T. (Maroa), 1
61756 Jostes, Reed B. (Maroa), 4
61756 *Laskowski, Justice C. (Maroa), 2
61756 *Richard, Cayla R. (Maroa), 4
61756 *Scheibly, Olivia K. (Maroa), 4
61759 Abbott, Bree N. (Minier), 4
61759 Tripod, Darcy I. (Minier), 3
61761 *Bender, Emily A. (Normal), 2
61761 Bittner, Grayson W. (Normal), 2
61761 *Bush, Elijah W. (Normal), 3
61761 *Diedrich, Brennan E. (Normal), 4
61761 *Egge, Bethany R. (Normal), 2
61761 Endsley, Justin W. (Normal), 3
61761 Perry, Joshua L. (Normal), 1
61761 *Rutledge, Ben P. (Normal), 2
61761 Schobernd, Kiva S. (Normal), 1
61761 *Tippy, Caitlin S. (Normal), 4
61761 Wallin, Kolby J. (Normal), 2
61764 Germain, Kaelee J. (Pontiac), 4
61764 Hocker, Zoe E. (Pontiac), 3
61764 *Wayman, Leah E. (Pontiac), 3
61764 *Willis, Aysha A. (Pontiac), 4
61801 Wilkins, Avian R. (Urbana), 4
61802 Cross, Chris J. (Urbana), 2
61802 Gatewood, Rachel E. (Urbana), 3
61802 Pankau, Alyssa K. (Urbana), 1
61817 Campbell, Zoe N. (Catlin), 2
61817 *Clarkston, Kacy D. (Catlin), 2
61817 Sawyer Sr., Ashton C. (Catlin), 4
61818 Ballard, Aaliyah G. (Cerro Gordo), 3
61818 Dowell, Emily G. (Cerro Gordo), 4
61818 Durham, Sapphire M. (Cerro Gordo), 4
61818 Winters, Timothy R. (Cerro Gordo), 4
61821 Tillmon, Renasia J. (Champaign), 1
61822 *Abani, Parth R. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Jockusch, Oleksandr (Champaign), 4
61822 *Johnson, Kendall D. (Champaign), 4
61822 Patel, Vishal V. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Sanchez Gonzalez, Emmanuel F. (Champaign), 4
61822 Shellman, Eivory J. (Champaign), 2
61830 *Klover, Morgan R. (Cisco), 2
61832 Foehrer II, Michael J. (Danville), 4
61832 Hance, Grace O. (Danville), 2
61832 *Sivanesan, Sajeev (Danville), 4
61832 Star, Gabe G. (Danville), 4
61833 *McBee, Logan M. (Tilton), 4
61834 Brown, Morgan E. (Danville), 4
61842 Baird, Macy T. (Farmer City), 2
61842 *Bolen, Abby R. (Farmer City), 1
61843 Cullotta, Angelica R. (Fisher), 3
61843 Pacunas, Bryson M. (Fisher), 3
61846 Butts, Sydney R. (Georgetown), 2
61849 Ely, Fiona N. (Homer), 4
61850 *Hubbard, Shaylynn M. (Indianola), 4
61853 Buchanan, Callum A. (Mahomet), 4
61853 *Bunting, Olivia M. (Mahomet), 1
61853 *Slupski, Britta A. (Mahomet), 2
61853 Uken, Nicholas B. (Mahomet), 2
61856 *Cafin, Danielle P. (Monticello), 4
61856 Dixon, Garrett M. (Monticello), 3
61856 Fox, Tristan (Monticello), 2
61856 *Kepley, Lauren M. (Monticello), 4
61856 Mittelbrun, Nicholas T. (Monticello), 3
61856 *Nowak, Owen R. (Monticello), 3
61856 Stringer, Molly J. (Monticello), 3
61856 Zindars, Carson R. (Monticello), 4
61866 *Jones, Zowie E. (Rantoul), 4
61874 *Burch, Allison C. (Savoy), 4
61874 Simmons, Ben J. (Savoy), 1
61880 Eastin, Connor L. (Tolono), 2
61880 Frost, Lauren N. (Tolono), 4
61911 *Rose, Christian M. (Arthur), 4
61913 Taylor, Shalie K. (Atwood), 2
61920 Castro, Lauryn (Charleston), 4
61920 Davis, Amanda M. (Charleston), 3
61920 Ennis, Eli D. (Charleston), 4
61920 FullerMoore, Rainer V. (Charleston), 3
61920 Hogan, Aedrea L. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Jones, Tristen N. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Kieffer, Isabella R. (Charleston), 2
61920 *Metzger, Emma M. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Phillips, Jonathon D. (Charleston), 4
61920 Weber, Karly R. (Charleston), 4
61920 White, Lindsey (Charleston), 4
61938 *Capitosti, Andrew J. (Mattoon), 4
61938 *Curtis, Natalie (Mattoon), 4
61938 *Miller, Rachel L. (Mattoon), 4
61938 Risinger, Tinley C. (Mattoon), 2
61943 Royer, Rebecca K. (Oakland), 4
61951 Atchison, Thomas L. (Sullivan), 4
61951 *Binnion, Hannah N. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Snelling, Kaitlynn R. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Will, Kiley A. (Sullivan), 2
61953 Boyd, Madelyn G. (Tuscola), 1
61953 Farley, Lauren O. (Tuscola), 3
61953 *Grace, Logan K. (Tuscola), 4
61953 *Hornaday, Hannah M. (Tuscola), 1
61956 *Agius, Gabriella G. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Hooker, Tommie A. (Villa Grove), 3
62001 McMullen, Maggie L. (Alhambra), 2
62002 Cogan, Sam H. (Alton), 4
62002 *Eagleton, Rebecca D. (Alton), 4
62002 Schleeper, Summer A. (Alton), 4
62002 *Smith, Elizabeth R. (Alton), 4
62009 *Jarman, Jack A. (Benld), 4
62012 *Werts, Tanner J. (Brighton), 4
62016 *Carroll, Alexis C. (Carrollton), 4
62016 Willenburg, Katelyn R. (Carrollton), 3
62017 *Schmollinger, Rylee L. (Coffeen), 2
62022 Herman, Matthew R. (Dow), 2
62022 *Oldham, Holly M. (Dow), 4
62025 Barnard, Connor J. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 *Hajny, Kathryn A. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 *Willi, Jordan A. (Edwardsville), 9
62025 Zimmermann, Christopher J. (Edwardsville), 4
62034 *Jones, Alex A. (Glen Carbon), 2
62034 Welsh, Trevor J. (Glen Carbon), 2
62035 Whitten, Alex T. (Godfrey), 4
62044 Theivagt, Hannah M. (Greenfield), 1
62049 *Stritzel, Garrett B. (Hillsboro), 4
62052 Liles, Alexis L. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Schleeper, Samantha K. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Shaw, AJ J. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Snider, Taylor M. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Speidel, Ross A. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Stephens, Gabrielle M. (Jerseyville), 4
62056 Kruse, Karly E. (Litchfield), 2
62056 Lemon, Carson M. (Litchfield), 2
62056 *Marburger, Allison M. (Litchfield), 2
62056 Schmidt, Aaron T. (Litchfield), 4
62062 Becker, Natalie R. (Maryville), 2
62075 *Janssen, Kourtney R. (Nokomis), 2
62075 Pavolka, Alex R. (Nokomis), 1
62080 Adermann, Kendell G. (Ramsey), 2
62080 Ritter, Cecelia J. (Ramsey), 3
62088 Huddleston, Malissa (Staunton), 4
62088 Schuette, Cole E. (Staunton), 4
62088 *Ziglar, Kaleigh C. (Staunton), 3
62092 Barnard, Bree K. (White Hall), 4
62207 Wilson, Kacey A. (East Saint Louis), 1
62208 Fillback, Emily E. (Fairview Heights), 2
62208 *Garrett, Porsche S. (Fairview Heights), 1
62208 Lidisky, Caleb G. (Fairview Heights), 3
62214 *Agan, Georgia I. (Venedy), 4
62214 Mense, Nolan C. (Venedy), 2
62216 *Hamon, Alexis B. (Aviston), 4
62216 Rakers, Calvin J. (Aviston), 3
62216 Winkeler, Cole H. (Aviston), 2
62218 Pollmann, Eli J. (Bartelso), 4
62218 Theising, Lucas J. (Bartelso), 4
62220 Fietsam, Chris J. (Belleville), 3
62220 Schobert, Chloe M. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Boyer, Nathan (Belleville), 4
62221 Davis, Katrina M. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Jenkins, Jamie L. (Belleville), 4
62221 Lewis, Keyshawn T. (Belleville), 2
62221 Matthews, Tatiana C. (Belleville), 3
62221 Messer, Russ W. (Belleville), 1
62221 *Randolph I, Christopher A. (Shiloh), 2
62221 Zavala, Nina M. (Belleville), 4
62223 *Bevirt, Madison (Belleville), 4
62223 Wilder, Carmen E. (Belleville), 3
62225 East, Courtney B. (Scott AFB), 4
62225 *Thompson, Bradley S. (Scott AFB), 3
62226 *Blonigen, Sterling E. (Swansea), 4
62226 Brueggeman, Taylor M. (Swansea), 9
62226 *Crump Jr., Larry D. (Swansea), 4
62226 Fiore, Claire A. (Belleville), 4
62226 *Lukavsky, Sarah B. (Belleville), 3
62226 Lunn, Kylen A. (Swansea), 3
62226 Randla, Alison A. (Swansea), 2
62230 Etter, Carly R. (Breese), 4
62230 *Hall, Kimberly M. (Breese), 4
62231 *Ebmeyer, Mackenzie E. (Carlyle), 2
62231 Huels, Alex M. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Schaefer, Marissa B. (Carlyle), 3
62231 *Voss, Amanda K. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Walker, Olivia C. (Carlyle), 4
62232 *Ham, Autumn G. (Caseyville), 3
62232 *Patterson, Dustin M. (Caseyville), 4
62233 *Brooks, Joseph (Chester), 4
62233 Hall, Kailey N. (Chester), 1
62233 *Hartman, Luke R. (Chester), 4
62233 *Holland, Mary K. (Chester), 4
62233 *Kelkhoff, Brady M. (Chester), 4
62233 Reid, Joseph R. (Chester), 4
62233 South, Jaci Q. (Chester), 3
62233 *Zappa, Zachary L. (Chester), 4
62236 *Avise-Rouse, Casey A. (Columbia), 4
62236 Iorio, Joseph T. (Columbia), 4
62236 *Koenigstein, Loren R. (Columbia), 4
62236 Mortellaro, Raelyn (Columbia), 4
62236 *Mueller, Lexi M. (Columbia), 2
62237 Cometto, Sydney G. (Coulterville), 2
62237 Lynch, Cheyenne N. (Coulterville), 2
62237 Reeves, Brandon K. (Coulterville), 3
62237 *Sprehe, David B. (Coulterville), 4
62241 Creason, Cierra B. (Ellis Grove), 2
62241 Foos, Amber M. (Ellis Grove), 4
62242 Schaefer, Brad (Evansville), 4
62243 Borja, Nicholas F. (Freeburg), 3
62243 Davinroy, Alexa J. (Freeburg), 4
62243 *Mirly, Jordan E. (Freeburg), 2
62244 *Huebner, Quinn T. (Fults), 4
62244 Kish, Jonathan J. (Fults), 4
62245 Neabuhr, Sydni R. (Germantown), 4
62246 Forys, Bradley M. (Greenville), 1
62246 Mayfield, Noah B. (Greenville), 2
62246 McCormick, Noah G. (Greenville), 3
62248 *Eckart Jr., Arnold J. (Hecker), 4
62249 *Becker, Lily A. (Highland), 4
62249 *Gehrs, Drake M. (Highland), 4
62249 Martin, Seth M. (Highland), 3
62249 Meyer, Autumn B. (Highland), 2
62249 *Miller, Dale R. (Highland), 3
62249 *Roberts, Whitney N. (Highland), 4
62254 *Berry, Colin T. (Lebanon), 1
62257 Wallace, Danielle (Marissa), 4
62258 Beimfohr, Tori R. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Bowers, Jacob R. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Eubanks, Jayde E. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Salinas, Samuel J. (Mascoutah), 3
62258 Schulte, Stephen J. (Mascoutah), 4
62260 Demick, Taylor C. (Millstadt), 1
62260 Lugge, Robert E. (Millstadt), 4
62260 Staub, Mikaela M. (Millstadt), 3
62263 *Aydt, Anastasia R. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Dodson, Ashley R. (Nashville), 4
62263 Meinert, Tristen R. (Nashville), 4
62263 Nelson, Kolaiah F. (Nashville), 4
62263 Paszkiewicz, Nick J. (Nashville), 4
62264 Neff, Cassidy M. (New Athens), 4
62264 Session, Nadia P. (New Athens), 2
62265 Fick, Doug (New Baden), 4
62265 Garren, Katie C. (New Baden), 2
62268 Clark, Jessica L. (Oakdale), 4
62269 Braddock, Nicholas (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Brown, Isaac J. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Collins, Carter G. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Peterson, Madison F. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Sedlacek, Erin E. (O Fallon), 4
62272 Hoffman, Trish A. (Percy), 4
62274 Baker, Emilee M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Bardle, Railyn R. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Catron, Jacelyn B. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Garavaglia, Madison K. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Goldman, Keith L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Griffin, Taylor J. (Pinckneyville), 9
62274 Heisner, Bailey J. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 Houghland, Dylan T. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Kribbs, Allison V. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Loos, Erica A. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 *Morgenstern, Tristyn A. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 Naugle, Cameron J. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 *Newton, Jamie L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Peradotto, Dalton G. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Restoff, Ben J. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 *Smith, Phoebe A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Stotlar, Claire E. (Pinckneyville), 4
62278 Chambers, Nick J. (Ruma), 1
62278 Guebert, Hope E. (Red Bud), 3
62278 Hasemeyer, Elijah R. (Red Bud), 3
62278 Hoock, Madi J. (Red Bud), 2
62278 Kiefer, Adam J. (Red Bud), 2
62278 Koester, Matthew A. (Red Bud), 3
62278 Rodriguez, Abigail M. (Red Bud), 1
62278 Schweizer, Sydney R. (Red Bud), 4
62282 Engel, Kristen E. (Saint Libory), 4
62285 *Schaltenbrand, Paige M. (Smithton), 3
62285 *Sweeney, Alex C. (Smithton), 2
62285 *Sweeney, Austin J. (Smithton), 4
62286 Peters, Bethany A. (Sparta), 4
62288 *Austin, Charles A. (Steeleville), 4
62288 Howell, Alison L. (Steeleville), 4
62288 *Lutz, Kiersten J. (Steeleville), 3
62288 Schwarz, Caitlin M. (Steeleville), 4
62293 O'Brien, Emily N. (Trenton), 4
62293 Richter, Katherine S. (Trenton), 3
62294 Abry, Grace A. (Troy), 4
62295 Shevlin, Drew M. (Valmeyer), 2
62298 Biffar, Devin A. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Biffar, Maggie F. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Garvey, Jesse R. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Goodsell, Lucas M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Hooser, Joseph E. (Waterloo), 1
62298 *Kettler, Briannon K. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Kopp, Bailey K. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Marlow, Mitchell T. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Menner, Sydney A. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Metcalf, Ian (Waterloo), 3
62298 Schneider, Lacie M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Short, Zachary M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Sorenson, Andy (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Tjemmes II, Michael D. (Waterloo), 4
62301 Cleveland, Nick D. (Quincy), 3
62305 Atwood, John T. (Quincy), 3
62305 *Thompson, Mandy C. (Quincy), 3
62312 Mellon, Chloe D. (Barry), 3
62326 Middendorf, Nathanial J. (Colchester), 3
62339 *Davis, Logan T. (Golden), 4
62347 Smith, Wyatt J. (Liberty), 1
62351 *Blickhan, Brianna P. (Mendon), 3
62351 *McCleary, Kody J. (Mendon), 4
62351 Steinkamp, Alyssa P. (Mendon), 3
62363 *Amann, Isaac P. (Pittsfield), 3
62363 Guthrie, William P. (Pittsfield), 3
62366 *Allen, Hanna J. (Pleasant Hill), 4
62367 *Clark, Alisha M. (Plymouth), 4
62376 Cramm, Erica M. (Ursa), 4
62401 Doedtman, Andrew J. (Effingham), 4
62401 Dust, Amber R. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Flynn, Bayleigh A. (Effingham), 3
62401 Jennings, Atticus R. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Jones, Jarrett R. (Effingham), 4
62410 *Allen, Riley G. (Allendale), 2
62410 Trimble, Jonas P. (Allendale), 4
62411 Kopplin, Noah J. (Altamont), 4
62411 Logan, Craig M. (Altamont), 2
62411 Sharp, Nicholas M. (Altamont), 3
62417 Smith, Gavin (Bridgeport), 4
62421 *Kocher, Seth A. (Claremont), 4
62421 *Steber, Paige M. (Claremont), 3
62424 Niemerg, Rachel E. (Dieterich), 4
62424 *Walker, Lydia W. (Dieterich), 2
62438 *Hybarger, Kierra D. (Lakewood), 4
62439 *Patel, Meet L. (Lawrenceville), 1
62441 Keown, Ethan C. (Marshall), 2
62441 *Mcgee, Chelsea E. (Marshall), 3
62442 Cribelar, Morgan E. (Martinsville), 3
62442 *Parcel, Emily J. (Martinsville), 1
62443 Boerngen, Allyssa N. (Mason), 4
62443 *Bushue, Mikenzi D. (Mason), 4
62443 *Cramsey, Clayton W. (Mason), 3
62443 Kollman, Bryce E. (Mason), 4
62444 Boys, Dawson E. (Mode), 2
62445 DuSablon, Cole T. (Montrose), 4
62445 Flach, Devin C. (Montrose), 4
62445 *Flood, Penny B. (Montrose), 4
62446 *Gill, George R. (Mount Erie), 4
62448 *Barthelme, Jaxon T. (Newton), 3
62448 *Cantrell, Denae A. (Newton), 3
62448 *Kibler, Drew R. (Newton), 3
62448 Ludington, Isaac S. (Newton), 4
62448 Ludington, Teresa A. (Newton), 3
62448 *Street, Jacelyn (Newton), 3
62450 *Burgener, Braxton R. (Olney), 4
62450 Hartleroad, Joshua L. (Olney), 4
62450 *Holman, Marty A. (Olney), 4
62450 Mitchell, Lance J. (Olney), 4
62450 *Ochs, Chelsea M. (Olney), 4
62450 *Rudolphi, Elaine M. (Olney), 4
62452 Shilling, Jessica E. (Parkersburg), 4
62454 Florkowski, Landon C. (Robinson), 4
62454 Gunn, Michael (Robinson), 4
62454 *Lang, Larry L. (Robinson), 3
62454 *Stewart, Charlee N. (Robinson), 3
62459 *Goss, Arianna P. (Sainte Marie), 4
62461 Doty, Kaleb R. (Shumway), 4
62461 *Lagerhausen, Emma J. (Shumway), 4
62462 Hoene, Garrett A. (Sigel), 4
62463 *Davis, Katrina R. (Stewardson), 3
62463 Moomaw, Claire E. (Stewardson), 2
62463 *Smith, Wyatt S. (Stewardson), 4
62465 *Clark, Tanner L. (Strasburg), 4
62465 *Kessler, Christian D. (Strasburg), 4
62467 *Hartke, Taylor K. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Oseland, Bradley J. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Roepke, Ciara M. (Teutopolis), 3
62469 Baker, Katherine R. (Trilla), 2
62471 *Berg, Stephen D. (Vandalia), 4
62471 *Budny Clymer, Hope A. (Vandalia), 4
62471 Herron, Riley F. (Vandalia), 4
62471 Ledbetter, Madi P. (Vandalia), 3
62471 Mitchell, Carrie (Vandalia), 4
62471 *Stewart, Cody J. (Vandalia), 1
62471 Whitten, Sophie E. (Vandalia), 3
62473 Hanna, Lucas S. (Watson), 3
62476 *Clodfelter, Tyger J. (West Salem), 4
62501 Balding, Zandrea L. (Argenta), 1
62501 Calhoun, Ian S. (Oakley), 4
62510 Branyan, Beau J. (Assumption), 4
62521 Boehme, Ffion E. (Decatur), 4
62521 Corrington, Blair (Decatur), 2
62521 Gallagher, Breanna Q. (Decatur), 1
62521 *Herter II, Anthony J. (Decatur), 9
62521 Smith, Nathanial J. (Decatur), 4
62521 Tomlinson, Matthew J. (Decatur), 4
62522 *Campbell, Allison K. (Decatur), 2
62522 Echols, Lisa N. (Decatur), 1
62523 *Browning, Daniel R. (Decatur), 2
62526 Gore, Trinity A. (Decatur), 4
62531 *Dulakis, Mason (Edinburg), 4
62534 *Nichols, Cole M. (Findlay), 3
62534 Zimmerman, Sadie N. (Findlay), 4
62536 Michael, Nate J. (Glenarm), 1
62537 *Centola, Sierra G. (Harristown), 2
62547 Hady, Chandler R. (Mount Auburn), 4
62547 Mann, Alexander S. (Mount Auburn), 2
62550 *Shuster, Delaney A. (Moweaqua), 4
62550 Wainscott, Addison G. (Moweaqua), 1
62554 Honnold, Natalie J. (Oreana), 4
62557 *Hendrickson, Chloe E. (Pana), 2
62557 Lees, Izaiah N. (Pana), 2
62557 Schmitz, Olivia C. (Pana), 2
62558 *Landrey, Abby R. (Pawnee), 2
62561 Cox, Kallie E. (Spaulding), 4
62561 *Schaive, Sasha L. (Riverton), 4
62563 Chapman, Ben R. (Rochester), 4
62563 *Cray, Calista L. (Rochester), 3
62563 Hedges, Christian S. (Rochester), 4
62565 *Houk, Stacy (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Thompson, Matthew F. (Shelbyville), 4
62567 Walton, Carter J. (Stonington), 3
62568 Boehme, Jacob T. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Daly, Sean M. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Manasco, Gabrielle R. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Moffett, Maddox E. (Taylorville), 2
62568 Overhaug-Reed, Kelly R. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Reindl, Reeves L. (Taylorville), 2
62573 *Stuart, Jayden D. (Warrensburg), 2
62611 Ganz, Madelynn (Arenzville), 4
62611 *Wingert, Anna G. (Arenzville), 3
62615 *Mcgarvey, Alyssa M. (Auburn), 4
62615 *Mckain, Ty A. (Auburn), 2
62615 *Nerone, Aidan M. (Auburn), 3
62618 *Contreras, Abdon (Beardstown), 4
62625 Fosdick, Matteson C. (Cantrall), 4
62626 Park, Samantha D. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Polo, Benjamin D. (Carlinville), 4
62626 Polo, Laura R. (Carlinville), 3
62626 *Strubbe, Rachel M. (Carlinville), 4
62628 *Jacobson, Ashley N. (Chapin), 4
62628 Milby, Haley R. (Chapin), 9
62629 Bell, Araydiance M. (Chatham), 2
62629 *Cook, Peyton N. (Chatham), 2
62629 Laatsch, Evelyn (Chatham), 1
62629 *Rees, Guenevere E. (Chatham), 4
62629 Selsor, Benjamin M. (Chatham), 2
62629 *Selsor, Blakely W. (Chatham), 3
62638 *Bergschneider, Bethany A. (Franklin), 2
62640 Trojcak, Bryce R. (Girard), 4
62644 *Yetter, Jacob C. (Havana), 4
62650 Eddings, Ashlyn P. (South Jacksonville), 4
62650 Springer, Cody A. (Jacksonville), 4
62667 *Gibbs, Brooke A. (Modesto), 3
62670 *Smith, Sydney E. (New Berlin), 4
62670 Surratt, Ashley G. (New Berlin), 4
62671 Kirgan, Jacob W. (New Holland), 4
62674 Connolly, Anna M. (Palmyra), 4
62675 *Ferguson, Rachel N. (Petersburg), 1
62677 *Houser, MacKenzie K. (Pleasant Plains), 2
62684 *Cusumano-Rossi, Natalie E. (Sherman), 3
62684 *Rolando, Sara (Sherman), 4
62690 Kallenbach, Alli L. (Virden), 3
62690 *Kallenbach, Cole A. (Virden), 4
62692 Treece, Jared C. (Waverly), 4
62693 *Moffett, Drew D. (Williamsville), 2
62693 *Sanders, Riley E. (Williamsville), 4
62693 Truax, Hannah M. (Williamsville), 3
62694 *Piechowski, Sara S. (Winchester), 4
62695 Kent, Payton L. (Woodson), 4
62702 Hulcher, Jillian A. (Springfield), 1
62702 *Schmidt, Eric M. (Springfield), 4
62703 Callarman, Brett A. (Springfield), 4
62703 Campbell, Maddison M. (Springfield), 3
62703 Hamrick, Austin J. (Springfield), 2
62703 Hinman, Alayna M. (Springfield), 2
62704 Bentley, Robert J. (Springfield), 2
62704 Bonansinga, Gabriel D. (Springfield), 4
62704 Cleary, Madeline G. (Springfield), 3
62704 Franklin, Mark A. (Springfield), 2
62704 James, Elizabeth A. (Springfield), 4
62704 Kruse, Jordan T. (Springfield), 2
62704 *Mitchell, Julia A. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Mulcahy, Nicholas L. (Springfield), 3
62704 Patterson, Raven (Springfield), 1
62704 Wobig, Kaylee J. (Springfield), 3
62707 Chastain, Blake L. (Springfield), 3
62707 *Lanier, Elle E. (Springfield), 4
62711 Hill, Jacob C. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Karl, Hannah R. (Springfield), 2
62711 Karl, Katie M. (Springfield), 3
62711 *Miller, Michael K. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Vorreyer, Jake J. (Springfield), 9
62711 Wonnell, Anna M. (Springfield), 9
62712 Casson, Maria F. (Springfield), 2
62712 *Durocher, Grace K. (Springfield), 4
62791 Held, Katherine K. (Springfield), 4
62801 Chiavario, Skyler A. (Centralia), 4
62801 Kleiboeker I, Abby Q. (Centralia), 2
62801 *LaPradd, Danielle N. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Osborne, Erica L. (Centralia), 4
62801 Stepanov, Nicholas A. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Varela, Chelsey N. (Centralia), 4
62803 Schnitker, Brandon P. (Hoyleton), 4
62806 *Mewes, Kyle D. (Albion), 4
62808 *Rynski, Katelynn E. (Ashley), 4
62808 Staley, Savanna J. (Ashley), 4
62812 Avery, Zachary D. (Benton), 4
62812 *Cantrell, Kanon G. (Benton), 2
62812 Carson, Joshua L. (Benton), 3
62812 Carson, Matthew J. (Benton), 3
62812 Erwin, Adyson K. (Benton), 2
62812 Garascia, Hannah E. (Benton), 3
62812 Harmon, Cody T. (Benton), 1
62812 Harmon, Zack T. (Benton), 1
62812 *Johnson, Reece B. (Benton), 2
62812 Lucas, Aaron P. (Benton), 2
62812 Luster I, Brendan A. (Benton), 3
62812 Owens, Kiersten L. (Benton), 4
62812 *Price, Trinity (Benton), 3
62812 *Price, Valerie S. (Benton), 4
62812 *Quinn, Alex (Benton), 4
62812 Seidel, Jacob A. (Benton), 3
62812 Seidel, Lindsey A. (Benton), 4
62812 Smith, Brianna N. (Benton), 4
62812 *Smith, Stephanie A. (Benton), 4
62812 *Tindle, Erik L. (Benton), 4
62812 Towers, Victoria J. (Benton), 4
62812 *Van Hoorebeke, Sydney N. (Benton), 4
62812 *Villalobos, April (Benton), 4
62812 *Wiggs, Olivia J. (Benton), 4
62812 Wilcox, Kelsey R. (Benton), 4
62814 *Greenwalt, Rylee J. (Bluford), 4
62821 *Blazier, Cole A. (Carmi), 4
62821 Brown, Ethan R. (Carmi), 4
62821 Edwards, Mayci K. (Carmi), 4
62821 *Flechs, Michael D. (Carmi), 9
62821 Grogan, Justin L. (Carmi), 4
62821 *Hosick, Katherine A. (Carmi), 4
62822 *Noel, Madison S. (Christopher), 4
62822 Queen, Amanda P. (Christopher), 4
62822 *Rolla III, Michael A. (Christopher), 2
62822 Severs, Karson K. (Christopher), 4
62822 Snyder, Peyton D. (Christopher), 4
62822 Wampler, Natalie B. (Christopher), 9
62823 *Barnard, Noah L. (Cisne), 4
62828 Farny, Jordan L. (Dahlgren), 4
62831 *Jahnke, Todd A. (Du Bois), 4
62831 *Kreger, Kyle S. (Du Bois), 4
62832 *Ashley, Lewis Debble (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Bailey, Josie E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Breslin, Megan M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Bullar, Morgan A. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Carter, Bethany L. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Carver, Addison G. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Crain, Jacqueline M. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Dale, Megan A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Dascotte, Hannah M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Davis, Sophie D. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 File, Eli T. (Du Quoin), 1
62832 *Gaines, Hailee S. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Gomes, David J. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Gomes, Jonathan P. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Hamlin, Bobbiann M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Harris, Crystal L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Harris, Shelby L. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Heape, Joshua R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Hill, Chloe A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Jackson, Lauren E. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Jackson, Mary E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Juhl, Garrett R. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Loyd, Elizabeth M. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *McDaniel, Graci A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Mohr, Derek R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Nehring, Bailey B. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Nessa, Ivy N. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Patalas, Logan P. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Rice, Ara J. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Sanchez, Vianey I. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Sanders, Maggie E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Tilley, Reese M. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Whitley, Katrina E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Winters, Morgan R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Woodside, Summer D. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Worthington, Madison B. (Du Quoin), 4
62835 *Howard, Jacob A. (Enfield), 4
62835 Trotter, JaLisa B. (Enfield), 4
62836 Carter, Kiley N. (Ewing), 4
62836 *Meeker, Kailee E. (Ewing), 4
62836 Roberts, Lucas W. (Ewing), 4
62837 Bailey, Kathy A. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Benskin, Shelby M. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Henry, Tyler A. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Jake, Heather (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Mayfield, Rebekah L. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Powell, Sadie (Fairfield), 3
62839 Burmeister, Morgan T. (Flora), 4
62839 *Nichols, Avy C. (Flora), 4
62839 Powless, Rachel R. (Flora), 4
62839 *Warren, Devan L. (Flora), 4
62839 *Wheeler, Mekenzie L. (Flora), 4
62844 *Melloy, Jessica F. (Grayville), 4
62844 Worley, Kaelynn (Grayville), 4
62848 Bryant, Evan J. (Irvington), 3
62848 Rupe, Mallory A. (Irvington), 4
62851 Kelly, MaKenna G. (Keenes), 4
62853 *Juday, Lyric O. (Kell), 2
62853 Quinn, Rylan L. (Kell), 3
62858 Ethridge, Jerrin (Louisville), 1
62858 Fender, Maggie J. (Louisville), 4
62858 Kessler, Brilee (Louisville), 4
62858 Sims, Clayton A. (Louisville), 4
62859 *Gibson, Kristin M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Glad, Nate L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Grubb, Leslie L. (Mc Leansboro), 2
62859 *Hart, Hannah D. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Lynch, Shelby L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Miller, Alexandra C. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Miller, Anna M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 VanZant, Alyssa L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62860 *Richardson, Caitlyn E. (Macedonia), 3
62863 *Brown, Dawson L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Goldman, Madeline M. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Harness, Carolyn L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *James, Brianna K. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Jones, Meredith (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Kieffer, Rebecca L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Marvell, Jack H. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Myer, Jacob P. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Saltsgaver, Megan B. (Mount Carmel), 4
62864 *Byars, Maria N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Cantley, Sara A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Dalby, Matthew M. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 Elliott, Jaxon C. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 *Grisham, Alyssa B. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Harrison, Elizabeth M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Hawkins, Kayla J. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Lam-Vaughn, Ariana G. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Martinez, Trey A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *McCulley, Madisyn M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Mckiness, Cyndel (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Odle, Kyleigh B. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 *Overbey, Kaylie D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Reiss, Jay A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Sinnett, Emily G. (Mount Vernon), 2
62864 Smith, Grant L. (Mount Vernon), 2
62864 Whisenhunt, Michael D. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 *Wilson, Marla (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Wright, Carson L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62865 *Coogan, Vanessa J. (Mulkeytown), 3
62865 *Doty, Stefanie J. (Mulkeytown), 3
62865 Flatt, Hannah K. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Gordon, Grant A. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Harris, Kinsey L. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Milby, Ember C. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Seiders-Baney, Amanda L. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Severs, Madilyn J. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Tasky, Sayler L. (Mulkeytown), 3
62865 Valette, Halle G. (Mulkeytown), 3
62868 *Hemrich, Addie L. (Noble), 4
62869 Mayberry, Blaire I. (Norris City), 3
62869 Moore, Brooklyn C. (Norris City), 4
62869 *Sutton, Wil D. (Norris City), 1
62872 *Cramer, Rebekah J. (Opdyke), 4
62874 Clark, Jaryd D. (Orient), 4
62876 *Harris, Brent D. (Radom), 4
62876 *Kasban, Kash A. (Radom), 3
62881 *Baer, Allison R. (Salem), 4
62881 Barbee, Payne A. (Salem), 4
62881 *Conklin, Reagen C. (Salem), 4
62881 Fink, Caleb W. (Salem), 4
62881 Hall, Rachel E. (Salem), 4
62881 Jorge, Annalise (Salem), 3
62881 Montgomery, Meesha (Salem), 1
62881 Parker, Raygen M. (Salem), 3
62881 *Schoonover, Sydney R. (Salem), 1
62883 Lewis, Nealia A. (Scheller), 4
62884 Hernandez, Gavin R. (Sesser), 4
62884 Lance, Jaden J. (Sesser), 1
62884 *Lance, James W. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Page, Addison H. (Sesser), 4
62884 *White, Gabriel O. (Sesser), 3
62885 Goldsmith, Case D. (Shobonier), 2
62887 *White, Delilah J. (Springerton), 4
62888 *Buza, Grayson J. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Buza, Olivia D. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 *Chaney, Emmalee D. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Ellison, Jeremiah S. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Jackson, Ashlynn E. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 *Lee, Kassity L. (Tamaroa), 2
62888 Moll, Mercedes D. (Tamaroa), 3
62889 *Southerd, Sadie G. (Texico), 4
62890 Batts, Lindsey K. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 *Emberton, Sandra S. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 *Jackson, Ashley M. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 Price, Maggie L. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 *Rizor, Kenzie N. (Thompsonville), 4
62894 *Holtz, Destiny N. (Waltonville), 4
62895 Atwood, Abagail M. (Wayne City), 4
62895 Miller Sr., Kent R. (Wayne City), 3
62895 *Scott, Jayla C. (Wayne City), 4
62896 Allen, Madison G. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Beery, Brandon C. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Beery, Megan K. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Buckingham, Ashley (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Craig, Taylor A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Grizzell, Rheanna D. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Hermetz, Rachel E. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Jenkins, Ragini S. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Johnson, Micah L. (West Frankfort), 1
62896 Linsley, Katie K. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Rath, Lisa (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Sevenski, Seth D. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Short, Makayla (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Sieveking, Cheleste D. (West Frankfort), 9
62896 *Watkins, Jacqueline (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Willmore, Marah E. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Wright, Cole D. (West Frankfort), 4
62897 *Jones, Alexis R. (Whittington), 4
62898 Chesnek, Sarah A. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 *Crider, Kalyn J. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 Edwards, Janna K. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 Groennert, Hailey R. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 Knox, Katy J. (Woodlawn), 2
62898 *Petersen, Savanna R. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 *Sanders, BreAnna L. (Woodlawn), 4
62899 *Suntrup, Matthew R. (Xenia), 4
62905 Keith, Jordyn L. (Alto Pass), 3
62905 Lewey, Josie N. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Lyerla, Lauren O. (Alto Pass), 2
62906 Alston, Tamara T. (Anna), 2
62906 *Capel, Olivia K. (Anna), 2
62906 Dammerman, Mikayla M. (Anna), 9
62906 Dew, Johnathan R. (Anna), 4
62906 Dollus, Isabella N. (Anna), 4
62906 Flick, Kirsten A. (Anna), 3
62906 Lawrence, Emily J. (Anna), 4
62906 Massey, Eric D. (Anna), 3
62906 *Mezo, Braden W. (Anna), 4
62906 Rendleman, Keri L. (Anna), 2
62906 Rhine, Nicholas E. (Anna), 4
62906 Rich, Amanda J. (Anna), 4
62906 Rothschild, Jared S. (Anna), 2
62906 *Smith, Jakob O. (Anna), 4
62906 *Williams, Kimberly F. (Anna), 2
62906 Wright, Kiersten L. (Anna), 1
62907 Beckman, Joel A. (Ava), 2
62907 *Cheatham, Logan R. (Ava), 4
62907 Gale, Katie J. (Ava), 3
62907 *Moore, Lisa (Ava), 4
62907 *Reiman, Blaire A. (Ava), 4
62907 *Winters, Keeley A. (Ava), 4
62910 Austin, Emma G. (Brookport), 2
62912 Casey, Justin A. (Buncombe), 4
62912 Johnson, Matthew J. (Buncombe), 2
62912 Parr, Jake P. (Buncombe), 4
62912 *Penrod, Sarah E. (Buncombe), 3
62915 *Borton, Taylor G. (Cambria), 4
62915 Farris, Sarah A. (Cambria), 2
62916 Wettig, Mitchell D. (Campbell Hill), 3
62917 Carrigan, Christopher K. (Carrier Mills), 4
62917 *Gilliam, Chelsey C. (Carrier Mills), 4
62917 Parks, Michael B. (Carrier Mills), 4
62918 Barnett, Ronnie M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Bisaillon, Ryley A. (Carterville), 3
62918 Bishop, Brooke N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Bittle, Tyler N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Box, William K. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Burgener, Michael (Carterville), 4
62918 *Burkett, Francesca C. (Carterville), 4
62918 Burkett, Gabriella (Carterville), 4
62918 *Burroughs, Donna L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Craft, Hannah F. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Cuevas, Calista (Carterville), 4
62918 Dinga, Brendan T. (Carterville), 4
62918 Donaldson, Noah B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Epplin, Eric (Carterville), 4
62918 *Fleege, Madison A. (Carterville), 3
62918 Garbe, Grant M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Glasco, Bruce W. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Hawk, Gabrielle N. (Carterville), 3
62918 Hines, Jodie M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hobeck, Jessica (Carterville), 3
62918 Hughes, Amanda L. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Keel, Whitney E. (Carterville), 1
62918 *Kroese, John A. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Laake, Croix D. (Carterville), 4
62918 Lake, Jaden A. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Manier, Elijah B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Mathews, Lindsay N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Mills, Brockton C. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Minchew, Zachary M. (Carterville), 3
62918 Moore, David C. (Carterville), 4
62918 Osinga, Jeremy R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Peach, Sydney L. (Carterville), 1
62918 Poskevich, Justin S. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Prell, Emily R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Rea, Yveloute L. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Robinson, Madelyn K. (Carterville), 9
62918 Ronketto, Samantha A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Schullian, Tori L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Spoerre, Sean M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Taitt, Colten J. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Vanderzille, Averi C. (Carterville), 1
62918 Wachter, Nolan C. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Walters, Blake (Carterville), 2
62918 *Ward, Brian A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Ward, Brianna M. (Carterville), 2
62918 Webb, Madison J. (Carterville), 1
62918 *Wilkey, Colt W. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Young, Nicole M. (Carterville), 4
62920 Amezquita-Anaya, Avigail A. (Cobden), 1
62920 Braden, Harleigh (Cobden), 3
62920 Braden, Josi L. (Cobden), 4
62920 Brumleve, Joseph B. (Cobden), 2
62920 Carmona, Santiago (Cobden), 3
62920 Charicata, Mariza (Cobden), 4
62920 Dillow, Morgan A. (Cobden), 4
62920 *Eakins, Staci J. (Cobden), 4
62920 Hawkins, Andrew J. (Cobden), 1
62920 Hawkins, Reuben M. (Cobden), 1
62920 *Marks, Kennedie A. (Cobden), 3
62920 *Staley, Kate E. (Cobden), 1
62920 Stanczak-Rajcok, Anthony R. (Cobden), 1
62920 *White, Emily C. (Cobden), 2
62922 Caplinger, Clayton (Creal Springs), 3
62922 Clark, Blake A. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Findley, Brenda D. (Creal Springs), 3
62922 Keene, Tamara (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Knupp, Tyler M. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Lindsay, Clark A. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Lindsay, Hoyt M. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Parks, Benjamin R. (Creal Springs), 3
62922 *Stroh, Molly K. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Warner, Jeremiah S. (Creal Springs), 2
62923 Browning, Dalton E. (Cypress), 4
62924 *Brodine, Dominick-Eli S. (De Soto), 2
62924 Buckles, Ian K. (De Soto), 3
62924 *Duke, Julia E. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Gaydos, Chandler J. (De Soto), 3
62924 *Gleason, Conor J. (De Soto), 2
62924 Judd, Holly A. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Rutherford, Kayla D. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Sell, Jesse T. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Stearns, Olivia A. (De Soto), 4
62926 *Bailey, Nathan T. (Dongola), 3
62926 Rowe, Michael (Dongola), 1
62930 Munds, Paige E. (Eldorado), 3
62930 Woolard, Ramsey S. (Eldorado), 4
62931 *Stephens Jr., Danny D. (Elizabethtown), 3
62932 Halley, Kendra D. (Elkville), 4
62933 Clendenin, Kenneth T. (Energy), 4
62933 Kohl, Kristina M. (Energy), 3
62933 McKinnies, Terrence L. (Energy), 3
62935 Eisenhauer, Luke J. (Galatia), 4
62935 *Peak, JeanLu C. (Galatia), 4
62935 Rogers, Kailee R. (Galatia), 4
62935 *Toler, Bethany L. (Galatia), 4
62935 *Triplett, Nicholas G. (Galatia), 4
62938 Holbrook, Christopher G. (Golconda), 4
62938 Manier, Andrew J. (Golconda), 3
62938 Shelby, Justin T. (Golconda), 3
62939 Barnfield, Tyler P. (Goreville), 3
62939 Calhoon, Jake O. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Daniels, Kelsey R. (Goreville), 4
62939 Davis, Brendon T. (Goreville), 4
62939 Dunn, Tanner A. (Goreville), 4
62939 Golz, Jonathan D. (Goreville), 4
62939 Hammersley, Rayana L. (Goreville), 4
62939 Johnson, Connor C. (Goreville), 3
62939 Johnson, Eli T. (Goreville), 2
62939 *Moore, Kaitlynn B. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Rushing, Cole (Goreville), 2
62939 *Shelton, Logan E. (Goreville), 2
62939 *Steinsultz, Alexis N. (Goreville), 4
62942 Ellet, Mallory B. (Grand Tower), 4
62943 *Kelley, Maggie M. (Grantsburg), 4
62946 Bond, Bridget N. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Buchanan, Bryleigh K. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Cummins, Ashley M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Dennis, Zaden J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Ferrell, Ashley N. (Harrisburg), 9
62946 *Fugate, Shelby S. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Glass, Kyllah R. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Hungate, Madison G. (Harrisburg), 3
62946 Jones, Gillian E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Murray, Christian J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Payne, Bridget V. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Potts, Terry R. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Reed, Carter M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Robinson, Maya A. (Harrisburg), 1
62946 Smith, Harlie S. (Harrisburg), 4
62947 Payne, Brett J. (Herod), 4
62948 Aldrich, Erin M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Bajerski, Emily A. (Herrin), 4
62948 Bartelsmeyer, Nicholas D. (Herrin), 4
62948 Baumgarte, Jake C. (Herrin), 3
62948 Beasley, Caleb (Herrin), 3
62948 Besson, Chessney G. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Billingsley, Crystal S. (Herrin), 4
62948 Blake, Jaylan M. (Herrin), 1
62948 Brandon, Mitchell G. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Calcaterra, Morgen M. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Craig, Lindsey M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Davison, Gabrielle R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Dix, Sydney J. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Ellison, Skyler L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Etienne, Karli (Herrin), 4
62948 *Evrard, Kylee D. (Herrin), 2
62948 Hartline, Reice T. (Herrin), 2
62948 Henson, Jonathan A. (Herrin), 4
62948 Hicks, Mackenzie R. (Herrin), 1
62948 Howell, Hannah R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Jensik, Daniel W. (Herrin), 3
62948 Johnson, Camden T. (Herrin), 4
62948 Jurich, Ryan P. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Kochan, Caitlin A. (Herrin), 3
62948 Konvalinka, Joshua (Herrin), 4
62948 Mohr, Julia M. (Herrin), 2
62948 Morris, Ivie R. (Herrin), 1
62948 *Olkoski, Sarah G. (Herrin), 4
62948 Porritt, Rebecca L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Ranchino, Kyle A. (Herrin), 4
62948 Ratliff, Debra L. (Herrin), 3
62948 Restivo, Adam S. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Roach, Mikaylan R. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Rosado, Kamen P. (Herrin), 4
62948 Schramm, Gavin C. (Herrin), 1
62948 Schumacher, Sarah R. (Herrin), 3
62948 Stacy, Martha L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Stemm, Khristion T. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Ticer, Josh D. (Herrin), 3
62948 Ulrich, Allison R. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Warren, Matthew H. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Watkins, Kylie J. (Herrin), 2
62948 Williams, Kaitlyn R. (Herrin), 1
62948 *Zarnoth, Michael A. (Herrin), 4
62949 Dury, Drake D. (Hurst), 1
62949 Hacker, Faith L. (Hurst), 1
62950 Beckman, Jakob L. (Jacob), 3
62950 Fritsche, Elizabeth E. (Jacob), 4
62951 *Anderson, Amelia M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Bullock, Bailey M. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Cockburn, Caden L. (Johnston City), 2
62951 Gibbens, Brittney N. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Hudgens, Bailey N. (Johnston City), 2
62951 Jennings, Savannah L. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Oliveira, Adam A. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Pearce, Flora J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Shelby, Barilynn (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Smith, Michelle (Johnston City), 4
62951 Tripp, Autumn M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Woolard, Hannah (Johnston City), 2
62952 Ellis, Kasey J. (Jonesboro), 3
62952 Hatt, Glorianna R. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 Hess, Olivia B. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 *Hileman, Joseph R. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 Jackson, Olivia M. (Jonesboro), 3
62952 *Stark, Taylor M. (Jonesboro), 4
62953 Stewart, Mason P. (Joppa), 4
62956 Flores-Perez, Vanessa L. (Karnak), 4
62958 *Calhoun, Chloe E. (Makanda), 2
62958 Douthett, Dallas B. (Makanda), 3
62958 *Forbes, Reagan M. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Janssen, Lisa (Makanda), 9
62958 *Metz, Emma E. (Makanda), 3
62958 Mueth, Ashley N. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Oploh, Heidi K. (Makanda), 4
62958 Sisk, Destiny N. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Staples, Annabelle K. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Taylor, Aron J. (Makanda), 3
62958 Zambetta, Olivia S. (Makanda), 2
62959 *Adams, Chrissy E. (Marion), 4
62959 Aguilar Jr., Gil (Marion), 1
62959 *Altug, Jordan A. (Marion), 4
62959 Arnold, Madison A. (Marion), 4
62959 Ashmore, Montgomery P. (Marion), 4
62959 *Barger, Bethany C. (Marion), 2
62959 *Barnaby, Joseph B. (Marion), 4
62959 Bayer, Abigail C. (Marion), 4
62959 *Berry, Diazha J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Berry, Jasmine (Marion), 4
62959 Bierman, Malia J. (Marion), 1
62959 Billingsley, Ryleigh M. (Marion), 4
62959 Bundren, Taylor P. (Marion), 4
62959 Buttrum, Ryan M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Carroll, Nathan V. (Marion), 4
62959 *Chausse, Melissa L. (Marion), 9
62959 *Chen, Alisa (Marion), 4
62959 *Chen, David (Marion), 2
62959 *Craft, Haley E. (Marion), 3
62959 *Cunningham, Madison L. (Marion), 4
62959 Deiters, Isaiah W. (Marion), 4
62959 Delisle, Mackenzie G. (Marion), 3
62959 Dodd, Grace G. (Marion), 2
62959 Emery, Mollie L. (Marion), 4
62959 Evans, Kaylee R. (Marion), 4
62959 Fowler, Jackson D. (Marion), 4
62959 Gibbs, Brandon L. (Marion), 4
62959 Gooch I, Ryley G. (Marion), 4
62959 *Gray, Elliott S. (Marion), 4
62959 Green, Taylor M. (Marion), 3
62959 Gryzmala Sr., Austin N. (Marion), 4
62959 *Hentz, Alyissa D. (Marion), 4
62959 Hoffman, Taylor M. (Marion), 4
62959 Holmes, Megan M. (Marion), 2
62959 Jean, Christian A. (Marion), 3
62959 Keller, William B. (Marion), 4
62959 *Kelley, Aubrey L. (Marion), 1
62959 *Kellum, Cora-ann N. (Marion), 4
62959 Kosco, Gabriel A. (Marion), 2
62959 Lucus, Grahm J. (Marion), 3
62959 Mayfield, Danielle K. (Marion), 4
62959 *McDonald, Kyle B. (Marion), 3
62959 McMeen, Timothy A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Metten, Maci L. (Marion), 4
62959 Morris V, Bella R. (Marion), 1
62959 Noelle, Grant G. (Marion), 3
62959 *Null, Morgan R. (Marion), 4
62959 Olson, Alexandria M. (Marion), 4
62959 Orange, David M. (Marion), 4
62959 Owens, Landon (Marion), 4
62959 Palmer, Austin W. (Marion), 4
62959 Palmer, Ryan A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Philpott, Erin H. (Marion), 4
62959 Reichert, Carly M. (Marion), 3
62959 Rock, Kylee P. (Marion), 4
62959 Roye, Dyson M. (Marion), 1
62959 Sanders, Nate R. (Marion), 1
62959 Shelton, Aaron B. (Marion), 3
62959 Simmons, Hunter J. (Marion), 1
62959 Skuta I, Alexandria N. (Marion), 1
62959 *Smith, Jayda R. (Marion), 2
62959 Spencer, Kelsey R. (Marion), 4
62959 *Spiewak, Haley K. (Marion), 4
62959 Thompson, Lexie K. (Marion), 4
62959 Thornton, Brianna E. (Marion), 3
62959 *Truitt, Maddie N. (Marion), 4
62959 *Watson, Kelsey L. (Marion), 3
62959 Wrolson, C.J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Wyatt, Max J. (Marion), 4
62960 Burkhart, Sierra A. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Dunn, Kyle (Metropolis), 4
62960 Farmer, Noah C. (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Henderson, Desire (Metropolis), 2
62960 *Holbrook, Amanda K. (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Larrison, Jennifer L. (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Lindquist, Yolina S. (Metropolis), 2
62960 May, Kaitlyn N. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Pugh, Kathryn A. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Stepter, Brooke M. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Weber, Justin T. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Womack, Kara L. (Metropolis), 2
62964 Powell, Kenya L. (Mounds), 3
62966 Amley, Yasmina D. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Barrett, Alec C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Caldwell, Brandon T. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Carrington, Molly A. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Cavanaugh, Taylor M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Christenson, Hunter M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Clover, Bryce A. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Cook, Sydney N. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Cutler, Natalie L. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Diedrich, Zoe G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Doty, Brian R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Edlin, Briley A. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Gahagan, Hannah K. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Groninger, Jessie A. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Harper, Jennifer A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Harrison, Kiera R. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Hartmann, Derek S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Hickam, Scott A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Hinde, Carlisle K. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Jaynes, Allison M. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Keels, Carla S. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Martie, Grace (Murphysboro), 4
62966 McCleary, Ieshia (Murphysboro), 3
62966 McLernon, Joshua E. (Murphysboro), 9
62966 Meier, Alivia G. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Newton, Caileya L. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Page, Shaye L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Presutti, Jayclynn A. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Qasem, Elana S. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Reiman, Sarah G. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Reynolds, Madeline B. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Sheets, Bailey C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Stuemke, Ian J. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Tanner, Kacie R. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Troue, Mallory N. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Volner, Stephanie M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Webber, Owen R. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Wright, Aedan (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Yokom, Tristan R. (Murphysboro), 4
62972 King, Kacy (Tunnel Hill), 9
62974 Clark, Cailey M. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 *Roman, Sara A. (Pittsburg), 4
62977 *Dennison, Chloe R. (Raleigh), 2
62979 *Goodman, Maranda A. (Ridgway), 3
62979 Lester, Payton M. (Ridgway), 4
62983 Calloni, Blaine A. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Davis, Amanda L. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Leposky, Melinda (Royalton), 4
62983 *Mccurdy, Kaylee M. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Taitt, Lauren G. (Royalton), 4
62984 *Robinson, Tyler J. (Shawneetown), 3
62985 Kriessman, Carina R. (Simpson), 4
62985 *Mooney, Faith A. (Wayne City), 4
62987 Rice, Jacob E. (Stonefort), 4
62988 *McLaughlin, Lucas A. (Tamms), 3
62994 Buser, Landon C. (Vergennes), 2
62994 *Maynor, Gracie A. (Vergennes), 2
62994 Schafer, Elizabeth M. (Vergennes), 4
62995 *Conley, Kalysta N. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Glisson, Karlie J. (Vienna), 4
62995 Sanders, Jaiden E. (Vienna), 4
62995 Woodworth, Travis J. (Vienna), 3
62996 *Merriweather, Tevin A. (Villa Ridge), 4