Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

60002 *Andre, Mallory B. (Antioch), 3
60002 Bognar, Stephen J. (Antioch), 2
60002 *Fino, Abigail M. (Antioch), 3
60002 McNatt, Kimberly L. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Petrick, Angelique B. (Antioch), 4
60002 Spokas, Alexa (Antioch), 4
60002 Tiernan, James (Antioch), 4
60004 DeJulio, Samantha S. (Arlington Heights), 2
60004 *McElmeel, Colin R. (Arlington Heights), 2
60004 Niehoff, Sarah M. (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 *Corcoran, Samantha R. (Arlington Heights), 2
60005 *Gary, Erica L. (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 Mcintosh, Daniel Y. (Arlington Heights), 3
60005 *Woloch, Emily (Arlington Heights), 4
60007 Fasanya, Oluwatimileyin A. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Fillmore, Ellee L. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 *Fleming, Charles P. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Just, Mathew M. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Martinez, Jonathan S. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 *Patel, Krupa A. (Elk Grove Village), 3
60007 Rangelova, Simona I. (Elk Grove Village), 3
60007 Serna, Kyle J. (Elk Grove Village), 3
60008 *Erickson, Andrew L. (Rolling Meadows), 4
60008 *Lee, Ysabel H. (Rolling Meadows), 4
60008 Wysocki, Alexander (Rolling Meadows), 4
60010 Ahluwalia, Sumair S. (Barrington), 1
60010 Evans, Alexander W. (South Barrington), 4
60010 *Jobes, Lilly J. (Barrington), 4
60010 Pelak, Earl A. (South Barrington), 4
60010 Reijmer, Sydney N. (Barrington), 3
60010 Smith, Sophia R. (South Barrington), 4
60010 *Stone, Carly E. (Barrington), 4
60010 Versen, Erik N. (Inverness), 3
60012 Laster, Jenna A. (Crystal Lake), 4
60012 Maqsood, Zain B. (Crystal Lake), 1
60013 *Bethers, Natalie A. (Cary), 4
60013 Nelson, Abigail G. (Cary), 2
60013 Utsler, Paul E. (Cary), 4
60014 Belmonte, Skyler K. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Carlson, Nicollette G. (Village Of Lakewood), 4
60014 Chelini, Vincent (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Handrock, Sarah N. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Hetherington, Aaron J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Jamnik, Andrew A. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Phillips, Nathan J. (Crystal Lake), 2
60014 *Sheridan, Savannah C. (Crystal Lake), 4
60015 Heyman, Henry P. (Deerfield), 2
60015 *Kuzanga, Katalina R. (Deerfield), 4
60015 Seed, Noah A. (Deerfield), 1
60016 Adams, James J. (Des Plaines), 2
60016 Barretto, Marcellis D. (Des Plaines), 2
60016 Edmondson, Elizabeth G. (Des Plaines), 3
60016 *Magnoni, Audrey M. (Des Plaines), 4
60016 Marciniak, Robert (Des Plaines), 4
60016 Sehata, Thomas K. (Des Plaines), 3
60018 Garcia Eustaquio, Daniel (Des Plaines), 3
60018 Sinani, Alban (Rosemont), 3
60020 Burgess, Nicolas A. (Fox Lake), 4
60021 *Magnone, Adrianna E. (Fox River Grove), 4
60025 Clarke, Michael V. (Glenview), 3
60025 Cortez, Van H. (Glenview), 2
60025 Lopez, Ryan E. (Glenview), 2
60025 Reardon III, John H. (Glenview), 3
60025 Thomas, Durley A. (Glenview), 4
60030 *Blanco, Alissa M. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Dishman, Michael E. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Donovan, Elaine E. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Isaacs, Grant D. (Grayslake), 2
60030 Killins, Daniel M. (Grayslake), 2
60030 Kim, Matthew T. (Hainesville), 4
60030 Landry, Michael D. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Obenauf, Eric R. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Yunker, Isabel A. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Zarcone Riotto, Jacqueline (Grayslake), 4
60031 *Adams, Logan N. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Becker, Rachel A. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Cinquegrani, Veronica I. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Lopez, Anthony O. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Shamash, Nicole L. (Gurnee), 3
60035 Biernacki, Elizabeth Y. (Highland Park), 3
60035 Koss, Matthew A. (Highland Park), 1
60035 *Tripple, Westin R. (Highland Park), 4
60040 Guerrero, Jeffrey (Highwood), 3
60041 Barnes, Christopher W. (Ingleside), 2
60041 *Black, Daniel J. (Ingleside), 4
60041 *O'Boyle, Kirstin M. (Ingleside), 4
60041 Teyema, Sidney R. (Ingleside), 4
60041 Walaszek, Sienna C. (Ingleside), 4
60042 *Kroll, Alexandra M. (Island Lake), 4
60042 *Levon, Erin K. (Island Lake), 4
60042 Theiszmann, Stephen J. (Island Lake), 4
60044 *Kerouac, Theresa L. (Lake Bluff), 3
60045 Ladurini, Daniel F. (Lake Forest), 1
60046 *Crews Jr., Michael L. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *Kielich, Anna K. (Lake Villa), 3
60046 *Kolodziej, Valerie G. (Lake Villa), 2
60046 Momcilovic, Nicole (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Roberts, Steven (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Sison, Justin G. (Lake Villa), 3
60046 Ulrich, Allison R. (Lake Villa), 1
60046 Uribe, Mercedes C. (Lake Villa), 2
60046 Veinotte, Morgan J. (Lake Villa), 3
60046 *Wade, Kamryn D. (Lake Villa), 3
60046 *Wright, Nicole E. (Lake Villa), 4
60047 *Funk, Raleigh E. (Lake Zurich), 4
60047 *Nicol, Ben (Kildeer), 4
60047 *Rekasius, Melissa K. (Lake Zurich), 4
60048 Armstrong, William (Libertyville), 3
60048 Rankin, Matthew T. (Libertyville), 2
60048 Vega, Daniel J. (Libertyville), 4
60050 *DeWitt, Jacob E. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Lopez, Emma (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Marshall, Timothy A. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Morris, Jake B. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Saery, Elizabeth A. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Wiegman, Margaret D. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Willingham, Anne E. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 Badalov, Daniel R. (Lakemoor), 3
60051 *Bode, Rebecca A. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 Goetsch, Catherine M. (Lakemoor), 4
60051 *Harris, Ally E. (Johnsburg), 4
60051 Kush, Nicholas F. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Mueller, Krystina M. (Johnsburg), 4
60053 Bele, Ruxandra (Morton Grove), 4
60053 Scalero, Jackson D. (Morton Grove), 4
60053 *Villegas Mejia, Simon (Morton Grove), 4
60056 *Deutsch, Scott J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Jorgenson, Erik J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Kehinde, Olubukola E. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Krupa, Daniel K. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Nicolau, Michael C. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Nyain, Sanworlee O. (Mount Prospect), 2
60056 O'Donnell, Brooke A. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Sanchez, Ginger N. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Sipko, Charles J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Ziecina, Alexander (Mount Prospect), 4
60060 *Arendt, Annemarie G. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Beltran, Valeria (Mundelein), 3
60060 *Carlson-Gaimari, Justin S. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Garcia, Nivardo (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Garcia, Yianet (Mundelein), 4
60060 Hayanhirvaa, Bay (Mundelein), 3
60060 *Morales, Carina (Mundelein), 4
60060 Pawar, Anuj S. (Mundelein), 3
60060 Philbrick, Brendan T. (Mundelein), 3
60060 *Vazquez, Yolanda M. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Wiese, Megan D. (Mundelein), 4
60061 *Legorreta, Edson E. (Vernon Hills), 4
60061 New, Daniel G. (Vernon Hills), 4
60061 *Sullivan, Connor M. (Vernon Hills), 4
60061 Sullivan Jr., Raymond C. (Vernon Hills), 4
60061 Washington, Christopher D. (Indian Creek), 2
60062 *Charalab, Constantine D. (Northbrook), 4
60062 Ritz, Robert C. (Northbrook), 4
60067 Ammelounx, Marc B. (Inverness), 4
60067 Grudt, Michael A. (Palatine), 4
60067 *Kendall, Jennifer J. (Palatine), 4
60067 Kunstman, Anna (Palatine), 4
60068 Dempsey-Kotowski, Nathan C. (Park Ridge), 2
60068 Dolan, Riley J. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 *Frank, Nathan D. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 Hajiharis, Maria F. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 Vaselopulos, Kaliope K. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 *Voris, Gavin R. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 Zarn, Noah C. (Park Ridge), 3
60070 Ramsey, Brendan M. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 *Salemi, Gabriella P. (Prospect Heights), 2
60073 Aceves-Ochoa, Michelle (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Boehmert, Daniel J. (Volo), 4
60073 *Bradac, Courtney J. (Round Lake Heights), 3
60073 *Cabahug, James M. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Castro, Gabriel A. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Celis, Mariana (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Domke, Brad (Round Lake), 4
60073 Gustafson, Matthew W. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 Hanley, Jeremy T. (Round Lake), 4
60073 Long, Sabrina C. (Volo), 4
60073 *O'Connor, Avery J. (Round Lake), 4
60073 Whitaker, Jasmine N. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60074 Cielenski, Zachary A. (Palatine), 4
60074 Danielson, Matthew R. (Palatine), 4
60074 Gilsenan, Mary C. (Palatine), 2
60074 *Najam, Jason (Palatine), 4
60076 Lahaliyed, Omar N. (Skokie), 3
60076 Sorin, Riley V. (Skokie), 4
60077 Fernandes Jr., Nelson A. (Skokie), 4
60081 Bachman, Nicholas A. (Spring Grove), 4
60081 Kaht, Lucas H. (Spring Grove), 4
60081 Wydzierzecki, Jack R. (Spring Grove), 2
60083 Wilson, Jaicie (Wadsworth), 4
60084 *Hoffmann, Ashlyn M. (Wauconda), 4
60084 Miller II, EJ J. (Wauconda), 3
60084 Seiwerth, Alexis N. (Wauconda), 4
60084 *Sheridan, Jennifer R. (Wauconda), 4
60085 Arizmendi, Uriel (Waukegan), 4
60085 Arvelo, Briana A. (Waukegan), 3
60085 *Atempa, Daisy (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Fajardo, Dulce M. (Park City), 4
60085 Herrera, Alondra (Waukegan), 4
60085 Mendez, Thyara K. (Waukegan), 4
60085 Mendoza, Edith (Waukegan), 4
60085 Rocha, Mario (Waukegan), 4
60087 Plaku, Nicole (Waukegan), 4
60087 *Schmidtbauer, Cheyenne (Waukegan), 3
60089 *Koblas, Kyle J. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 *Schencker, Ari (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 Schwartz, Collin G. (Buffalo Grove), 3
60093 Mathews, John E. (Winnetka), 4
60096 *Echevarria, Emily S. (Winthrop Harbor), 2
60096 Jassoy, Aryssa (Winthrop Harbor), 4
60097 Snopek, Matthew A. (Wonder Lake), 3
60098 Chorney, Adrianna R. (Woodstock), 3
60098 Cooper, Kayla A. (Woodstock), 3
60098 Kunke, Samantha M. (Woodstock), 4
60098 Schaper, Brent (Woodstock), 4
60099 *Lamm, Thomas A. (Beach Park), 4
60099 *Ropers, Jeffrey T. (Beach Park), 4
60099 Woods, Nyla (Zion), 3
60101 Cervantes, Juliza P. (Addison), 4
60101 *Tamayo, Juliana A. (Addison), 2
60102 Jaworski, Patricia (Algonquin), 4
60102 Mertes, Samantha R. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Miller, Jack C. (Algonquin), 3
60103 Buzinski, Alexander (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Edmier, Matthew J. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Gottschalk, Savanna R. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Mileusnich, Sarah M. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Peebles, Sean M. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Rys, Zachary A. (Bartlett), 2
60104 Denton, Ariel D. (Bellwood), 4
60104 *Smith, Briana M. (Bellwood), 4
60106 Mendez, Mayra (Bensenville), 4
60107 Hauser, Mark J. (Streamwood), 4
60107 Lavorini, Dominique E. (Streamwood), 3
60107 *Manriquez Leon, Lucia (Streamwood), 4
60107 *Wendel, Brittany K. (Streamwood), 2
60109 Metz, Jarod A. (Burlington), 3
60110 Arcuri, Angelina F. (Carpentersville), 4
60110 Hamlin, Gerald A. (Carpentersville), 4
60110 *Joaquin, Emely (Carpentersville), 4
60110 *Perez, Rachel M. (Carpentersville), 4
60110 *Roimiser, Alyssa T. (Carpentersville), 4
60110 *Wormsley III, Jimmy R. (Carpentersville), 3
60112 Ayala, Enrique (Cortland), 2
60115 *Ginther, Bradley R. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Hallaron, Noah M. (DeKalb), 3
60115 *Hoffman, Caleb E. (DeKalb), 2
60115 Hudspeth, Randal (DeKalb), 4
60115 *LaPointe, Hayden A. (DeKalb), 4
60115 *Vargas, Katrina R. (DeKalb), 4
60120 Anderson, Kaitlyn M. (Elgin), 4
60120 *Arce, Herman (Elgin), 4
60120 Chavez, Elisia T. (Elgin), 4
60120 *Gutierrez, Jennifer (Elgin), 4
60120 *Jaimes, Flavio (Elgin), 4
60120 Mascote, Samuel (Elgin), 4
60120 Romo, Jessica (Elgin), 4
60120 Shipp, Jarelle (Elgin), 4
60123 *Brictson, Benjamin K. (Elgin), 4
60123 Chwalisz, Caroline E. (Elgin), 3
60123 Hartmann, Kiara G. (Elgin), 4
60123 Olivarez, John R. (Elgin), 3
60123 *Pozos, Lesley K. (Elgin), 2
60123 *Sjodin, Brandon L. (Elgin), 4
60123 Toppel, Madison R. (Elgin), 4
60123 Witek, Christine (Elgin), 4
60124 Bialek, Christian T. (Elgin), 2
60124 *Fletcher, Todd (Elgin), 4
60126 Novy, Kaitlyn A. (Elmhurst), 3
60126 Peterson, Camille M. (Elmhurst), 4
60130 *Mallett, Olivia L. (Forest Park), 3
60131 Diazleal, Nathan G. (Franklin Park), 4
60133 *Blachut, Jan P. (Hanover Park), 3
60133 *Lentino, Bryana M. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Sorto, Jamie M. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 *Ulber, Chyanne Q. (Hanover Park), 4
60134 Balsley Saltus, Olivia M. (Geneva), 4
60134 Fossali, Michael T. (Geneva), 4
60134 Hamilton, Maxwell J. (Geneva), 3
60135 Benzinger, Scott W. (Genoa), 4
60135 *Kurpius, Jessica A. (Genoa), 4
60137 Kaske, Mitchell E. (Glen Ellyn), 3
60139 *Blackwell, Emma M. (Glendale Heights), 4
60140 Etheridge, Brandt D. (Hampshire), 4
60140 Schumacher, Justin (Pingree Grove), 4
60142 Chrest, David E. (Huntley), 4
60142 Connor, Ethan R. (Huntley), 4
60142 *Janicki, Jacob L. (Huntley), 4
60142 Krich, McKenzie M. (Huntley), 3
60142 Lynch, Susan E. (Huntley), 2
60142 Vogt, Brandi N. (Huntley), 4
60143 *Boryszewski, Jake G. (Itasca), 4
60143 *Naranjo, Benjamin K. (Itasca), 4
60148 Ahmed, Salwa M. (Lombard), 3
60148 Banasek, Robin L. (Lombard), 2
60148 Elvery, Katherine L. (Lombard), 4
60148 Flak, Colton G. (Lombard), 3
60151 Hemmerich, Alyssa (Maple Park), 4
60152 Arevalo, Victor J. (Marengo), 4
60152 Temple, Brandon (Marengo), 4
60153 Ireland, Daryah M. (Maywood), 4
60153 Walker, Kiana (Maywood), 4
60153 Williams, Jade F. (Maywood), 4
60154 Matthews, Je'Kai T. (Westchester), 3
60154 Pietrusiak, Dana (Westchester), 4
60156 Anderson, Luke M. (Lake In The Hills), 2
60156 Awe, Amelia F. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 Bruns, Ryan A. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Cortopassi, Kevin L. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 *McKeever, Allison E. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Mendicino, Francesca N. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60160 *Maldonado, Julyette (Melrose Park), 4
60162 Jackson, Ariana I. (Hillside), 4
60164 Martinez, Hugo (Northlake), 3
60164 McGuire, Aryn V. (Northlake), 4
60164 Urbaniak, Zachary J. (Northlake), 4
60169 Brudz, Sebastian M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Canby, Amber K. (Hoffman Estates), 2
60169 Cooper, Marcel J. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 *Meyrick, Melynda M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Ward, Zaria M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60172 Menzies, Jacob R. (Roselle), 3
60172 *Sorensen, Christopher M. (Roselle), 2
60173 *Jager, Joshua R. (Schaumburg), 4
60173 *Kathi, Sharvath (Schaumburg), 2
60173 Wakaizumi, Erika (Schaumburg), 4
60173 Wrobel, Dominik (Schaumburg), 4
60174 Englert, Olivia A. (Saint Charles), 4
60174 McCray, Josh G. (Saint Charles), 4
60174 *Murphy, Olivia M. (Saint Charles), 4
60174 Paikoush, Bohdan (Saint Charles), 3
60175 *Childs, Nick (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Koebel Jr., Thomas J. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Murphy, David (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Nightlinger, Mason (Saint Charles), 3
60175 Tidler, Connor E. (Saint Charles), 4
60176 Acevedo, Ingrid L. (Schiller Park), 4
60177 *Fabsits, Jonathan (South Elgin), 4
60177 Flores, Raul D. (South Elgin), 4
60177 Gallagher, Emily E. (South Elgin), 4
60177 *Newton, Jessica A. (South Elgin), 4
60177 Trumbo, Tyler S. (South Elgin), 4
60177 Vorhies, Michelle L. (South Elgin), 4
60178 *Banasiak, Katherine G. (Sycamore), 2
60178 Muraira, Kendra M. (Sycamore), 4
60178 Slowick, Celena M. (Sycamore), 4
60180 Bowen, Philip A. (Union), 4
60181 Allen, Hayden C. (Villa Park), 2
60181 *Allen, Owen R. (Villa Park), 4
60181 Ambrose, Emily A. (Villa Park), 2
60181 *Cicero, Julia R. (Villa Park), 4
60181 Correa, Valerie M. (Villa Park), 4
60181 Evans, Darryl (Oakbrook Terrace), 1
60181 LaPointe, Joe R. (Villa Park), 2
60181 Sprovieri, Noah F. (Villa Park), 2
60185 *Bundy, Rose S. (West Chicago), 4
60185 Delamater, Peter R. (West Chicago), 4
60185 *Franch, Catherine A. (West Chicago), 3
60187 Swihart, Ethan D. (Wheaton), 4
60188 *Benda, Eric C. (Carol Stream), 2
60188 Clark, Carlee J. (Carol Stream), 2
60188 *Jablonski, Alek (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Reinwald, Olivia N. (Carol Stream), 4
60189 *Alcantara, Arthur M. (Wheaton), 4
60189 Keys, John C. (Wheaton), 3
60189 Kokkines, Francesca (Wheaton), 2
60190 Collier, Kenneth T. (Winfield), 4
60190 Malay, Jacob A. (Winfield), 4
60191 De Hoyos, Sophia R. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 May, Stephanie A. (Wood Dale), 3
60191 Mcmahon, Connor C. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 Ramirez, Cristina E. (Wood Dale), 2
60191 Valois, Mireille (Wood Dale), 4
60192 *Cornelissen, Robyn (Hoffman Estates), 4
60192 Drahos, Khloe R. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60192 Zawisza, Michael (Hoffman Estates), 4
60193 Akers, Olivia G. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Drexler, Jason A. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Haaland, Amanda M. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Kic, Madison M. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 McCowan, Courtney A. (Schaumburg), 2
60193 Pawelek, Dustin M. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Rana, Ajaysinh B. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Rutherford, Dean R. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Shepherd, Matthew T. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Stephens, Jamie J. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 Warner, Nolan S. (Schaumburg), 4
60194 *Ashraf, Shereen (Schaumburg), 4
60194 Khalili, Mehrod (Schaumburg), 2
60201 Chivas, Samuel J. (Evanston), 2
60201 Mohrenweiser, Aaron J. (Evanston), 4
60201 *Robinson, William J. (Evanston), 3
60201 Warhus, Zachariah N. (Evanston), 4
60202 *Harmon, Kamaria M. (Evanston), 2
60203 John, Alexander C. (Evanston), 4
60302 *O'Connor, Christopher V. (Oak Park), 4
60302 *Ward, Ryan B. (Oak Park), 4
60304 Flowers, Raniyah M. (Oak Park), 4
60305 McGuire, Grace G. (River Forest), 3
60401 Barron, Austin J. (Beecher), 4
60401 *Stanevich, Melissa A. (Beecher), 2
60401 Vergara, Jed Moses L. (Beecher), 2
60402 *Reiter, Shae E. (Stickney), 2
60402 Soto, Samantha O. (Berwyn), 4
60403 *Furcron, Zeveyon M. (Crest Hill), 4
60404 Tucker, Eric (Shorewood), 3
60404 Wasiak, Allison K. (Shorewood), 4
60406 *Hall, Nekya (Blue Island), 4
60409 Berry, Damian L. (Calumet City), 2
60409 Madry, Ariyon M. (Calumet City), 4
60409 Ofoedu, Stephanie S. (Calumet City), 3
60409 Salgado, Amy A. (Calumet City), 3
60409 Taylor III, George E. (Calumet City), 4
60410 *Cooper, Emily R. (Channahon), 4
60410 Kokalj, Abigail E. (Channahon), 3
60410 OBrien, Shane D. (Channahon), 2
60411 Baranski, Susan R. (Chicago Heights), 4
60411 Crowe, Justin I. (Lynwood), 1
60411 Haynes McNary, Tori A. (Chicago Heights), 4
60411 *Henry, Imari D. (Lynwood), 4
60411 Moore, Camela N. (Chicago Heights), 3
60411 *Stephenson, Ferrari K. (Lynwood), 4
60411 Ward, Nia E. (Lynwood), 4
60415 *Dryier, Lexi (Chicago Ridge), 4
60415 Gray, Katherine C. (Chicago Ridge), 3
60415 *Rodriguez, Allan G. (Chicago Ridge), 4
60416 Schwier, Hannah (Coal City), 4
60417 Altman, Keshaun C. (Crete), 2
60417 Lisota, Megan R. (Crete), 4
60417 *Lisota, William L. (Crete), 4
60419 Ester, Asia L. (Dolton), 4
60419 Ester, Trevella O. (Dolton), 3
60419 *Galloway, Jaylen J. (Dolton), 4
60419 *Hasler, Michael E. (Dolton), 9
60419 Johnson, Marquist S. (Dolton), 4
60420 Barlow, Gabrielle S. (Dwight), 1
60420 Muller, Daniel R. (Dwight), 3
60421 Lahey, Scott M. (Elwood), 4
60422 *Brown, Daniel (Flossmoor), 4
60422 Daniels, Trinity R. (Flossmoor), 2
60422 *Gest, Joi J. (Flossmoor), 4
60422 Jimenez, Isabella Y. (Flossmoor), 4
60423 Aguirre, Abby M. (Frankfort), 2
60423 *Biel, Jessica K. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Blanchard, Hailey P. (Frankfort), 3
60423 *Johnson, Karli A. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Milan, Fernando L. (Frankfort), 4
60423 *Paulsen, Lindsey A. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Zambrano, Nathaniel J. (Frankfort), 2
60424 Ferrari, Marlana J. (Gardner), 4
60430 Fernandez, Matt Aris G. (Homewood), 4
60430 *McCauley, Collin P. (Homewood), 4
60430 Moore, Thomas E. (Homewood), 4
60430 Redick, Kenu (Homewood), 3
60430 Rodgers, Semaj A. (Homewood), 4
60431 Castillo, Julian (Joliet), 2
60431 Keck, Kyle E. (Joliet), 4
60431 *Petrilla, Anthony F. (Joliet), 4
60431 Zasada, Ariana M. (Joliet), 4
60433 Tucker, Jasmine D. (Joliet), 2
60435 Brechtel, Elizabeth P. (Joliet), 2
60435 Carlisle, Charlie A. (Joliet), 3
60435 Chavez, Martin (Joliet), 4
60435 *Collins, Lindsey T. (Joliet), 4
60435 Dinoffria, Nicholas (Joliet), 4
60435 *Meehan, Ethan M. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Sauer-Hernandez, Alexander M. (Joliet), 2
60435 *Volling, Gretchen A. (Joliet), 4
60436 Seehafer, Maxine (Joliet), 4
60436 Zimmerman, Nick J. (Joliet), 4
60438 Fletcher III, Robert P. (Lansing), 4
60438 Phipps, Theopolis K. (Lansing), 4
60438 Velazquez, Roberto S. (Lansing), 4
60439 *Dolph, Jacob M. (Lemont), 4
60439 *Hagen, Sarah M. (Lemont), 4
60439 *Hagen, Tobias C. (Lemont), 2
60439 Mizener, Bridget A. (Lemont), 4
60439 *Vermejan, Maddy M. (Lemont), 4
60440 Bahena, Lili A. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Erman, Nathan (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Hodges, Sarah A. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Koomson, Priscilla A. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 *Morris, Shariah D. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Rana, Prem S. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Sohail, Maryam (Bolingbrook), 3
60441 *Chmielewski, Matthew R. (Lockport), 4
60441 *Dilallo, Kathryn R. (Lockport), 4
60441 Fink, Madison (Lockport), 4
60441 Katauskas, Erika L. (Lockport), 3
60441 Nasinska, Kaya A. (Lockport), 2
60441 O'Donnell, Erin K. (Lockport), 4
60441 *Stajura, Ashley E. (Lockport), 9
60442 *Deloian, Joseph D. (Manhattan), 4
60442 *Dziubek, Gregory (Manhattan), 3
60442 Marchio, Vincent M. (Manhattan), 4
60442 Milik, Mark (Manhattan), 2
60442 Palgen, Shaun C. (Manhattan), 4
60442 Stricker, Christopher T. (Manhattan), 4
60443 Hollins, Cie'Rra (Matteson), 3
60443 Huhn-Simmons, Phynix C. (Matteson), 4
60443 *Mason, Kentrell A. (Matteson), 4
60445 Garza, Alyssa M. (Midlothian), 4
60445 *Nolan, Kayla M. (Midlothian), 4
60445 Zielinski, Nathan L. (Midlothian), 4
60446 Baker, Jack P. (Romeoville), 4
60446 *Fudala, Monika (Romeoville), 3
60446 *Gedvila, Marius (Romeoville), 4
60446 Gibson, Zach Q. (Romeoville), 1
60446 Godina, Kendell Y. (Romeoville), 3
60446 Gorham, Qing (Romeoville), 4
60446 Rodriguez, Stephany Z. (Romeoville), 2
60446 Rubino, Ryan A. (Romeoville), 3
60446 Teschke, Jonathan B. (Romeoville), 4
60447 *Byland, Tyler J. (Minooka), 4
60447 *Dunn, Erin R. (Minooka), 4
60447 *Kasuba, Marissa R. (Minooka), 4
60447 Parzych, Blake (Minooka), 4
60447 Quinn, Brian J. (Minooka), 4
60448 Faber, Bailey C. (Mokena), 4
60448 *Marmo, Kevin J. (Mokena), 4
60448 Mscisz, David P. (Mokena), 3
60448 Szubryt, Ari N. (Mokena), 4
60448 Vea, Brian G. (Mokena), 4
60448 *Zahour, Matthew T. (Mokena), 3
60449 *Clemons-Lane, Cheria D. (Monee), 4
60449 Sheehan, Cameron (Monee), 4
60449 Stahl, Andrew R. (Monee), 4
60449 Stroz, David (Monee), 4
60450 *Crawford, Sean M. (Morris), 4
60450 Gile, Eli J. (Morris), 4
60450 *Harr, Rylee A. (Morris), 4
60450 *Jurak, Jason M. (Morris), 4
60450 *Jurak, Jessica C. (Morris), 4
60450 *Jurak, Matthew S. (Morris), 4
60450 *Jurak, Meghan M. (Morris), 4
60450 *Mikula, Caitlin E. (Morris), 3
60450 *Wright, Nicholas A. (Morris), 4
60451 *Crane, Nicholas J. (New Lenox), 2
60451 *Kay, Christopher S. (New Lenox), 4
60452 Breidigan, Anthony A. (Oak Forest), 3
60452 *Fraider Jr., Ronald J. (Oak Forest), 4
60452 Humenik, Alexander J. (Oak Forest), 2
60453 *Cameron, Kailey J. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Helme, Katie E. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Heneghan, Grace R. (Oak Lawn), 2
60453 Kushnerik, Michael R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Thornton, Sean P. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Wolff, Taylor M. (Oak Lawn), 4
60455 *Binger Jr., Scott W. (Bridgeview), 4
60455 Randazzo, Jazmin (Bridgeview), 4
60458 Howard, Jasmine L. (Justice), 2
60458 Tatum, Emoni N. (Justice), 3
60459 Vaughan, Ailis M. (Burbank), 4
60461 Chatmon, Laina O. (Olympia Fields), 4
60462 *Budz, Alan J. (Orland Park), 4
60462 *May, Theresa E. (Orland Park), 4
60462 *Schultz, Natalie G. (Orland Park), 4
60462 *Votteler, John (Orland Park), 4
60462 Wood, Ashley R. (Orland Park), 3
60463 Kampert, Michelle L. (Palos Heights), 3
60465 *Drukteinyte, Aiste (Palos Hills), 4
60465 Gruzewski, Daniel (Palos Hills), 3
60466 Adelakun, Olatoyosi J. (Park Forest), 4
60466 Emery, Karlie M. (Park Forest), 4
60466 *Lacy, Desiree D. (Park Forest), 4
60468 *Chisausky, Jacob L. (Peotone), 4
60468 Taylor, Derrick A. (Peotone), 4
60468 Taylor, Rebecca A. (Peotone), 2
60471 Ifezue, Kenechukwu C. (Richton Park), 3
60471 McNutt, Bria M. (Richton Park), 4
60471 Townsend, Dominique L. (Richton Park), 4
60472 Lockett, Lauryn T. (Robbins), 4
60473 *Boyd, Tamya K. (South Holland), 3
60475 *Aiken, Olivia A. (Steger), 4
60477 *Roberts, Cody J. (Tinley Park), 4
60478 Crawford, A'jule (Country Club Hills), 4
60478 Hughes, Laneicea C. (Country Club Hills), 4
60478 Moore, Rusheca L. (Country Club Hills), 9
60478 Wilhoite, Amber V. (Country Club Hills), 4
60480 Welch, John C. (Willow Springs), 4
60481 Horn, Joseph R. (Wilmington), 4
60481 *Lapinsky, Stephen A. (Wilmington), 4
60481 Ridgley, Zachary (Custer Park), 4
60482 Alifantis, Benjamin R. (Worth), 2
60484 *Bates, Danielle P. (University Park), 4
60487 *Heilbron Jr., Daniel A. (Tinley Park), 4
60487 Mirabella, Emily K. (Tinley Park), 4
60490 Burkett, Jack B. (Bolingbrook), 2
60490 *Evans, Elijah J. (Bolingbrook), 4
60491 Costello, Chad E. (Homer Glen), 2
60491 Hennessey, Alexandra H. (Homer Glen), 2
60501 *Morales, Amadeus J. (Summit), 4
60502 Duran, Cristobal (Aurora), 4
60502 *Given, Chloe B. (Aurora), 3
60502 *Kluge, Kevin R. (Aurora), 4
60502 Pachter, Jacob E. (Aurora), 4
60503 Evans, Jakob (Aurora), 4
60503 Mieritz, Rachel C. (Aurora), 4
60503 *Nikoloska, Daniela K. (Aurora), 3
60504 Brozak, Rayanna L. (Aurora), 3
60504 Guzman, Ricardo A. (Aurora), 4
60504 *Makau, Thabang B. (Aurora), 1
60504 Stellmach, Haley A. (Aurora), 4
60504 Vincent, Ryan P. (Aurora), 3
60504 *Witchie, Cailey L. (Aurora), 4
60505 *Marente-Lopez, Fernanda G. (Aurora), 4
60505 Vazquez, Josue (Aurora), 4
60506 *Barbel, Simon P. (Aurora), 3
60506 Hall, Matthew J. (Aurora), 4
60506 Hoskinson, Emily A. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Malone, Christopher J. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Spooner, Adam C. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Waitt, Lauren M. (Aurora), 4
60510 *Colias, Dean E. (Batavia), 4
60510 Evanson, Vanessa (Batavia), 4
60510 Schlaman, Cortney C. (Batavia), 4
60513 *Cada, Sarah A. (Brookfield), 3
60513 Mitchell, Olivia D. (Brookfield), 2
60513 *Power, Jake G. (Brookfield), 3
60513 Schreiber, Terry S. (Brookfield), 4
60513 *Soltis, Justin E. (Brookfield), 2
60515 Tallon, Makenna L. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 *Gard, Kirsten L. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Millbrandt, Matthew G. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 *Moroney, Bridget K. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 *Piller, Brian M. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 *Wong, Frankie K. (Downers Grove), 4
60517 *Garland, Jacob E. (Woodridge), 4
60517 *Kasperski, Alexis M. (Woodridge), 4
60517 Podlasek, Peyton R. (Woodridge), 4
60520 Conley II, Thomas P. (Hinckley), 4
60520 *Heery, Shayla M. (Hinckley), 4
60521 Davis, Rory M. (Hinsdale), 3
60525 *Bernier, Rebecca M. (La Grange), 3
60525 *Bresnahan, Toni L. (La Grange Highlands), 4
60525 Gay, Michael C. (La Grange), 4
60525 Kalis, Jill E. (La Grange), 2
60525 Kocimski, Amanda L. (La Grange Highlands), 4
60525 Velisaris, Christopher N. (La Grange), 4
60531 *Connolley, Sydney R. (Leland), 4
60531 *Nelson, Caitlyn M. (Leland), 4
60532 Nitzki, Patrick J. (Lisle), 3
60534 Anderson, Charles J. (Lyons), 4
60534 Reyes, Mireya D. (Lyons), 3
60537 Welchko, Christopher M. (Millington), 4
60538 *Aponte, Alysia T. (Montgomery), 2
60538 Cortes, Diego (Montgomery), 4
60538 Delahoya, Jason (Montgomery), 4
60538 *Dicharia, Mackenzie M. (Montgomery), 3
60538 Edwards, Nathan (Montgomery), 4
60540 *Bennett, Quinn L. (Naperville), 2
60540 Diulus, Connor J. (Naperville), 4
60540 Kulak, Jacek F. (Naperville), 3
60540 *Martin, Ellie N. (Naperville), 4
60540 Plunkett, Ryan D. (Naperville), 2
60540 *Shukis, Erin C. (Naperville), 2
60540 *Wheeler, James F. (Naperville), 4
60541 Grant, Jeremy (Newark), 4
60542 Elko, Kimberly A. (North Aurora), 4
60542 *Rivera, Daniel M. (North Aurora), 4
60542 *Tisil, Caitlin H. (North Aurora), 4
60542 Wicklund, Michael (North Aurora), 4
60543 *Ayers, Kathryn A. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Cespedes, Andrew L. (Oswego), 2
60543 *Laverdure, Alfred J. (Oswego), 3
60543 *Lee, Tadzia D. (Oswego), 2
60543 *Olcott, Jacob D. (Oswego), 1
60543 Peters, Allyson A. (Oswego), 3
60543 Smith, Jacob G. (Oswego), 2
60543 Veseli, Adrian C. (Oswego), 4
60544 *Brouillard, Colin J. (Plainfield), 4
60544 *Kramarsky, Kelly A. (Plainfield), 4
60545 Benson, William E. (Plano), 4
60545 *Krotz, Jacob A. (Plano), 3
60545 Schiera, Kayla (Plano), 3
60546 *Barragan, Angelica (Riverside), 4
60546 *Lombardo, Michael A. (Riverside), 4
60548 Konopka, Adam L. (Sandwich), 4
60548 Launius, Nicole M. (Sandwich), 2
60549 *Rogers, Jenna B. (Serena), 4
60551 Hawks, Sarah J. (Sheridan), 3
60552 Engstrom, Hailey M. (Somonauk), 4
60552 Quattrochi, Joe I. (Somonauk), 4
60553 *Suddeth, Cody T. (Steward), 4
60554 *Backus, Connor M. (Sugar Grove), 4
60554 Noel, Colin J. (Sugar Grove), 3
60554 Redman, Matthew M. (Sugar Grove), 3
60554 Rieser, Andrea M. (Sugar Grove), 3
60555 *Dina, Andrew (Warrenville), 4
60558 *Kapp, Angelina R. (Western Springs), 4
60558 Thomason, Megan L. (Western Springs), 4
60559 Browne, Austin J. (Westmont), 4
60559 *Prado, Luis R. (Westmont), 4
60559 Quizhpi, Jonnathan X. (Westmont), 4
60560 Howell, Nicholas G. (Yorkville), 4
60560 *Knierim, Kaylee D. (Yorkville), 3
60560 Mohr, Nicholas K. (Yorkville), 4
60560 *Nauman, Zackry M. (Yorkville), 2
60561 Padilla, Patrick W. (Darien), 4
60561 Saakoe, Sonbawiera (Darien), 4
60563 Dixon-Ely, Conor P. (Naperville), 3
60564 *Bruckner, Conner A. (Naperville), 2
60564 *Franklin, Jakob N. (Naperville), 4
60564 Jurinek, Jacob E. (Naperville), 2
60564 Lane, Skye J. (Naperville), 4
60564 Murphy, Brynn M. (Naperville), 3
60564 Shiao, Renee R. (Naperville), 2
60564 Valek, Elizabeth M. (Naperville), 3
60565 *Biondo, Jocelyn K. (Naperville), 2
60565 DeBoer, Alec J. (Naperville), 3
60565 Flessner, Samuel J. (Naperville), 3
60565 Gallahue, Thomas E. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Hojnar, Samuel J. (Naperville), 2
60565 Rice, Kassidy N. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Rohe, Abigail E. (Naperville), 2
60565 Stern, Michael M. (Naperville), 4
60585 Altobelli, Michael A. (Plainfield), 4
60585 Scheer, Jacob D. (Plainfield), 2
60585 *Sinovich, James (Plainfield), 4
60585 *Stirrett, Cade J. (Plainfield), 2
60586 *Andracki, Douglas R. (Plainfield), 3
60586 Costa, Michael (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Cutroni, Xante (Plainfield), 4
60586 *DiNovo, Mario R. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Dickinson, Jackson (Plainfield), 4
60586 Kopkowski, Katie M. (Plainfield), 2
60586 Martinez, Vidaliz R. (Plainfield), 3
60586 Ogbozor, Chiderah U. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Reavill, Benjamin R. (Plainfield), 3
60586 Ziegler IV, Allan F. (Plainfield), 3
60586 Zolnierowicz, Kevin M. (Plainfield), 4
60607 Rasheed Jr., Martin A. (Chicago), 4
60608 Brown, Braylyn R. (Chicago), 4
60608 Jovanovic, Elizabeth (Chicago), 2
60608 Rios, Paul (Chicago), 4
60608 *Rodriguez-Gabino, Alexander (Chicago), 4
60609 Apolinar, Nora A. (Chicago), 4
60609 Avina, Adriana (Chicago), 4
60609 Davis, Tra'Deidra D. (Chicago), 4
60609 Dixon, Jalisa R. (Chicago), 4
60609 Hughes, Destiny D. (Chicago), 4
60610 *Birch, Samuel E. (Chicago), 4
60610 *Mason, Mackkeal D. (Chicago), 4
60611 Shapiro, Naya S. (Chicago), 2
60612 Bracy, Brianna A. (Chicago), 4
60612 Newman, Naomi A. (Chicago), 3
60612 Palmer, Kamaria C. (Chicago), 4
60613 Dwyer, Kevin B. (Chicago), 4
60615 Dunlap, LaTanya M. (Chicago), 3
60616 Guan, Alice (Chicago), 3
60617 Bartkiewicz, Courtney (Chicago), 4
60617 Echols, Minosha A. (Chicago), 4
60617 Marks Jr., Bonito V. (Chicago), 3
60617 Solis, Cecilia A. (Chicago), 2
60617 *White, Angela (Chicago), 4
60618 *Maiden, Caitlin (Chicago), 4
60618 *Martine, Zachary A. (Chicago), 3
60619 Adams, Alycia L. (Chicago), 4
60619 Daniels, Tiana C. (Chicago), 4
60619 Darby, Kyala L. (Chicago), 4
60620 Addison, Nyah D. (Chicago), 4
60620 *Draper, Jasiah M. (Chicago), 1
60620 Harper, Taylor S. (Chicago), 4
60620 Jackson, Kennethia A. (Chicago), 4
60620 Pitts-McCoy, Antuan M. (Chicago), 4
60621 Gordon, Ciarrah J. (Chicago), 3
60622 Sanders, Felicia C. (Chicago), 3
60623 *Ramirez, Cynthia (Chicago), 4
60624 Guyton, LaDerek (Chicago), 4
60624 Keith, Nia (Chicago), 4
60625 Barnes, Alexandra E. (Chicago), 3
60626 *Bjornson, Ava J. (Chicago), 4
60626 Cadet, Rachel (Chicago), 4
60626 Rand, Roberto E. (Chicago), 4
60628 Boulden, LaDeejah F. (Chicago), 4
60628 *Brooks, Alexis C. (Chicago), 4
60628 *Lofton, Leslee L. (Chicago), 3
60628 Muhammad, Jaleel A. (Chicago), 4
60629 Morris, Deneen F. (Chicago), 4
60629 *Patterson, Joseph E. (Chicago), 4
60629 Saldana, Katya (Chicago), 4
60629 Sepulveda, Vanessa M. (Chicago), 4
60629 Vazquez, Jazmin (Chicago), 1
60629 Zayas, Raul (Chicago), 4
60630 Alvarado, Stephanie A. (Chicago), 4
60630 *Grasz, Molly C. (Chicago), 4
60630 Ortega, Jose (Chicago), 4
60630 Robertson, Grace K. (Chicago), 3
60631 *Doocy, Michael E. (Chicago), 3
60631 *Pfaller, Emily M. (Chicago), 4
60631 Rangel, Vincent M. (Chicago), 4
60631 Reyes, Anthony J. (Chicago), 4
60631 Reyes, Michael A. (Chicago), 4
60632 *Barrera, Luis A. (Chicago), 2
60632 *Casas, Moises (Chicago), 4
60632 Mohorn, Yori S. (Chicago), 4
60632 Zavala, Alejandra (Chicago), 4
60633 Martinez, Leticia (Chicago), 4
60634 Garcia Yanez, Maria F. (Chicago), 4
60634 Madrigal, Tanya (Chicago), 3
60634 Marron, Pedro (Chicago), 4
60634 *McCarthy, Emily C. (Chicago), 4
60634 Nard, Kiara T. (Chicago), 4
60634 *Perez, Emily E. (Chicago), 4
60634 Rosado, Myralisa N. (Chicago), 4
60634 Torres, Victor M. (Chicago), 4
60634 Tremmel, Jacqueline M. (Chicago), 2
60636 Bass Jr., Joe A. (Chicago), 4
60637 Davis, Austin A. (Chicago), 4
60637 McDavis, Kyleigh J. (Chicago), 2
60638 Cahill, Veronica I. (Chicago), 4
60638 Cortez, Tomas D. (Chicago), 4
60638 Marousek, Holly L. (Chicago), 4
60638 Miranda, Myles C. (Chicago), 4
60638 Rodriguez, Krystal (Chicago), 4
60638 Rodriguez, Noemi G. (Chicago), 2
60638 Suarez, Alexandra N. (Chicago), 2
60638 *Vera, Melanie (Chicago), 4
60639 *Alvarenga, Yancy G. (Chicago), 3
60639 *Leon, Ruben R. (Chicago), 4
60639 Martinez, Kemberle (Chicago), 4
60639 Santiago, Otilia C. (Chicago), 4
60639 Santos, Emily R. (Chicago), 2
60640 Salzman, Benjamin (Chicago), 4
60641 *Montanez, Cyrus G. (Chicago), 3
60643 Bell, Cheaney S. (Chicago), 4
60643 Herard, Phillip R. (Chicago), 4
60643 McKee, Grace M. (Chicago), 4
60643 Williams, Destanee J. (Chicago), 4
60644 Brown, Kenthina M. (Chicago), 4
60645 *Idowu, Rebecca (Chicago), 4
60647 Allen, Jami A. (Chicago), 3
60649 Toussaint, Amber E. (Chicago), 4
60649 Weatherspoon, Daejea S. (Chicago), 4
60651 *Ellis, Taquisha D. (Chicago), 4
60652 Alvarez, Jessica (Chicago), 4
60652 Bakare, Brittany (Chicago), 3
60652 *Dominguez, Mari Luz (Chicago), 4
60652 Riddle, Jada W. (Chicago), 3
60653 Dalton, Bianca (Chicago), 4
60653 Lee, Darion D. (Chicago), 4
60655 *Baugh, Samantha J. (Chicago), 2
60655 *Keating, Alison M. (Chicago), 4
60655 Larkin, Alexis C. (Chicago), 4
60655 *Leet, Kevin M. (Chicago), 4
60655 *Taylor, Mark (Chicago), 4
60655 Wallace, Nora A. (Chicago), 2
60656 Antuna, Jonathan G. (Chicago), 4
60656 *Villalpando, Alex (Chicago), 4
60657 *Boin, Daniel (Chicago), 2
60659 Arreguin, Shawn A. (Chicago), 3
60659 Kulanda, Camille R. (Chicago), 4
60660 Stormont, Siubhan S. (Chicago), 4
60706 *Budnik, Alec R. (Norridge), 4
60707 Center, Christian (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 Gunn, Majesty C. (Chicago), 3
60714 Connolly, Daniel J. (Niles), 4
60714 *Healy, Allena M. (Niles), 3
60804 Rosas, Erik (Cicero), 4
60805 Burke Jr., Michael F. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 *Frederickson, Julie A. (Evergreen Park), 2
60805 *Kornick, Elise L. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 Kornick, Lindsey L. (Evergreen Park), 4
60827 Hawkins, Ja'Maya G. (Riverdale), 4
60827 *Marks, Johnny (Riverdale), 3
60827 Pollard, Zinda Z. (Riverdale), 4
60901 *Baran, Sylvia (Kankakee), 4
60901 Doris, Sarah A. (Kankakee), 4
60901 Gifford, Myah M. (Kankakee), 3
60901 *Kinkade, Mackenzie (Kankakee), 4
60911 Bernard, Joseph L. (Ashkum), 2
60914 *Gagnon, Matthew C. (Bourbonnais), 3
60914 Schultz, Michael P. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 White, Erik J. (Bourbonnais), 3
60915 *Garcia II, Anthony (Bradley), 4
60921 *Weber, Olivia A. (Chatsworth), 3
60922 Alexander, Declan N. (Chebanse), 3
60922 *Randles, Savannah R. (Chebanse), 4
60927 Blasey, Nicholas B. (Clifton), 4
60927 *Houseman, Claudia R. (Clifton), 4
60927 Leveque, Avery E. (Clifton), 2
60930 *Schnurr, Peyton G. (Danforth), 4
60931 Perzee, Bryce H. (Donovan), 3
60936 *Hazen, Morgan C. (Gibson City), 4
60936 *Pulley, Caleb J. (Gibson City), 4
60940 Tierney, Kassidy R. (Grant Park), 1
60948 *Cote, Samantha K. (Loda), 4
60950 *Malone, Reise D. (Manteno), 4
60950 *Walker, Ellyse D. (Manteno), 4
60953 Birch, Devon J. (Milford), 4
60953 *Leitz, Benjamin R. (Milford), 4
60953 Thomas, Christian M. (Milford), 4
60957 Wood, Tanner J. (Paxton), 4
60958 Mccoy, Dayo L. (Pembroke Township), 3
60964 *Keown Jr., Timothy D. (Saint Anne), 4
60964 McKnight, Hannah M. (Saint Anne), 4
60964 Prairie, Greta M. (Saint Anne), 3
60970 Hebert, Madison M. (Watseka), 4
60970 Hotaling, Taylor A. (Watseka), 4
60970 *Ketchum, Haylee J. (Watseka), 2
61001 *Houseman-Eddings, Skylar A. (Apple River), 4
61008 *Arteaga, Edward (Belvidere), 4
61008 *Kirane, Breanna M. (Belvidere), 2
61008 Sadkowski, Kaitlin N. (Belvidere), 4
61010 Keast, Jason M. (Byron), 4
61010 McSorley, Katelyn J. (Byron), 4
61016 Saint-Germain, Alexandria E. (Cherry Valley), 4
61019 Spataro, Nicholas J. (Davis), 4
61020 Lathrop, Brandon J. (Davis Junction), 4
61031 Kleiman, Leah R. (Franklin Grove), 4
61032 *Holste, Hannah L. (Freeport), 2
61032 *Swalve, Destiny M. (Freeport), 4
61046 *Lauder, Blake M. (Lanark), 4
61065 *Berndt, Zachary (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Lanzetta, Ilana M. (Poplar Grove), 3
61065 *Phoenix, Jayne E. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Phoenix, John T. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Underwood, Hannah A. (Poplar Grove), 2
61068 *Paul, Hailee A. (Rochelle), 4
61071 Buikema, Emily N. (Rock Falls), 2
61071 Moorman, Zachary J. (Rock Falls), 4
61071 *Schaefer, Tess E. (Rock Falls), 4
61072 Conway, Collin (Rockton), 9
61072 Ege, Ashlyn G. (Rockton), 2
61072 *Grygiel, Carras Q. (Rockton), 4
61072 Wolters, Tylor (Rockton), 4
61073 Anderson, Hunter D. (Roscoe), 4
61073 Baxter, Brenna E. (Roscoe), 2
61073 *Kitto, Hope A. (Roscoe), 2
61073 Porter, Madeline J. (Roscoe), 4
61073 *Weymer, Isabella R. (Roscoe), 4
61080 *Amenda, Zachary W. (South Beloit), 4
61080 *Isely, Ian M. (South Beloit), 4
61080 *Parker, Cassidy M. (South Beloit), 4
61081 Berogan, Alicia N. (Sterling), 4
61081 *Engelbarts, Madison (Coleta), 4
61081 Shank, Kennedy P. (Sterling), 4
61101 Manuel, Alex R. (Rockford), 4
61102 *Almy, Emma E. (Rockford), 3
61103 *Garab, Andrew G. (Rockford), 2
61103 Schmid, Euan R. (Rockford), 4
61103 Siebert, Cora M. (Rockford), 4
61103 *Smith, Kevin (Rockford), 4
61107 Dudeck, Elizabeth A. (Rockford), 4
61107 Fanis, Jacob T. (Rockford), 4
61107 *Larson, Kirsten (Rockford), 4
61108 *Anderson, Carley (Rockford), 4
61109 *Foster, Marcus A. (Rockford), 3
61109 Minor, Morgan N. (Rockford), 2
61109 Ramey, Catherine R. (Rockford), 4
61109 Virk, Gurcharan S. (Rockford), 1
61111 Ivens, James (Loves Park), 2
61111 *Kling, Emily R. (Loves Park), 4
61114 *Kasicki, Carly C. (Rockford), 4
61114 *Lee, Abby M. (Rockford), 4
61114 Lee, Jenna S. (Rockford), 4
61114 *Lewinski, Madeline G. (Rockford), 4
61114 Molloy, Matt L. (Rockford), 4
61114 Thoele, Sarah (Rockford), 4
61114 Torchia, Andrew D. (Rockford), 4
61115 *Kern, Emily H. (Machesney Park), 3
61115 Kounthapanya, Emerald V. (Machesney Park), 4
61115 Phillips, Max B. (Machesney Park), 2
61115 *Trollop, Patrick (Machesney Park), 4
61201 *Overton, Rashawn I. (Rock Island), 3
61231 *Boelens, Maris L. (Aledo), 4
61240 *Sanders, Addison S. (Coal Valley), 4
61244 *Danley, Kaitlyn E. (East Moline), 4
61244 *Davidson, Daniel (East Moline), 4
61244 Williams, Tyler J. (East Moline), 3
61250 Dail, Andrea M. (Erie), 4
61251 *Gustaf, Melanie S. (Fenton), 2
61252 *Hutchison, Christian W. (Fulton), 4
61254 *Brown, Josephine J. (Geneseo), 2
61264 McCabe, Myles J. (Milan), 2
61265 *Ambrosio, Audrey K. (Moline), 4
61265 *Schneider, Grace N. (Moline), 3
61265 Suastegui, Eli (Moline), 3
61265 Tillberg, Nicole C. (Moline), 4
61270 *Bush, Nicholaus J. (Morrison), 4
61270 Walsh, Alexandra N. (Morrison), 4
61273 *Gustus, Evan M. (Orion), 4
61277 *Foltz, Taylor J. (Prophetstown), 3
61282 Mendoza, Marlene (Silvis), 4
61283 Fettig, Claire M. (Tampico), 4
61284 *Gillispie, Logan (Taylor Ridge), 4
61301 *Korsan, Allison (La Salle), 4
61310 Leffelman, Lucas P. (Amboy), 4
61318 Menzel, Daniel T. (Compton), 4
61325 *Buckley, Jessica R. (Grand Ridge), 4
61325 Diss, Elijah J. (Grand Ridge), 4
61326 Alleman, Katherine (Granville), 4
61326 Ossola, Abby E. (Granville), 4
61326 *Ramey, Rebecca L. (Granville), 2
61330 *Stamberger, Thomas J. (La Moille), 2
61334 *Phillips, Morgan R. (Lostant), 4
61336 Cimei, Katie M. (Magnolia), 4
61340 *Goetsch, Kaitlyn R. (Mark), 4
61341 *Carajohn, Natalie R. (Marseilles), 2
61341 *Diss, Cally I. (Marseilles), 4
61341 Hatton, Thomas D. (Marseilles), 4
61341 Kohrs, Hannah I. (Marseilles), 4
61342 Berger, Reese B. (Mendota), 4
61348 Anderson, Madelynn I. (Oglesby), 2
61350 *Green, Noah A. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Jordon, Abigail M. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Jung, Isaac A. (Ottawa), 3
61350 Nevins, Alexandria R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Ruiz, Carlos S. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Swords, Slaten P. (Ottawa), 3
61354 Bickel, Thomas W. (Peru), 4
61354 Cameron, Cole R. (Peru), 4
61354 Novotney, Andrew D. (Peru), 4
61354 Soja, Jordan P. (Peru), 4
61356 Glancy, Faith M. (Princeton), 4
61356 Howard, Lauren (Princeton), 4
61356 *Reidner, Audra J. (Princeton), 4
61356 Welsh, Zachary M. (Princeton), 3
61358 Theesfield, Faith J. (Rutland), 2
61360 Powell, Mathew J. (Seneca), 3
61364 Granados, Magdalena (Streator), 3
61364 *Haar, Tanner (Streator), 4
61364 Hoarty, Jenna T. (Streator), 4
61368 *Wheeler, Mallory J. (Tiskilwa), 4
61373 *Armstrong, Hailey K. (Utica), 4
61376 Jacobs, Alexa L. (Walnut), 4
61376 McFadden, Madalynn G. (Walnut), 2
61378 Taylor, Pearl A. (West Brooklyn), 2
61401 Alcorn, Matthew D. (Galesburg), 4
61401 *Boydstun, Kailyn K. (Galesburg), 4
61401 *Galloway, Brittany J. (Galesburg), 4
61401 *Niles, Justin R. (Galesburg), 4
61422 *Boden, Meadow E. (Bushnell), 2
61438 *Taylor, Megan L. (Good Hope), 3
61453 Miller, Tristin M. (Little York), 4
61455 Moon, Devon A. (Macomb), 2
61458 Novak, Jared W. (Maquon), 2
61465 Tegtmeier, Corey D. (New Windsor), 2
61501 Skiles, Cynthia P. (Astoria), 2
61516 *Kephart, Hannah J. (Benson), 4
61520 Harrison, Addison B. (Canton), 2
61520 Weyers, Joshua P. (Canton), 3
61523 Lewis, Amanda J. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 McIntyre, Samuel K. (Chillicothe), 2
61523 Merdian, Steven T. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 Morris, Payton E. (Chillicothe), 3
61523 Spencer, Travis D. (Chillicothe), 4
61525 *Kerckhove, Madeline M. (Dunlap), 2
61525 Longstreth, Grant E. (Dunlap), 2
61525 *Sarsfield, Jacob A. (Dunlap), 4
61528 *Damron, Dusty (Edwards), 1
61530 Beck, Brayden R. (Eureka), 2
61530 Knappenburger, Nicholas B. (Eureka), 4
61535 *Horton, Addison C. (Groveland), 4
61536 Edwards, Mikayla L. (Hanna City), 4
61537 Spencer, Trenton D. (Henry), 3
61542 *Bennett, Morgan R. (Lewistown), 4
61544 Murphy, Amanda R. (London Mills), 9
61546 Lee, Alexis E. (Manito), 3
61547 Yepsen, Andrew (Mapleton), 4
61548 Hiller, Brandon D. (Germantown Hills), 3
61548 *Neumann, Cade S. (Metamora), 4
61548 Serrine, Zander A. (Metamora), 2
61548 *Vitale, Michael D. (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 *Yergler, Makenna R. (Metamora), 4
61550 *Walters, Madison D. (Morton), 4
61550 Walters, Mason D. (Morton), 4
61554 Bergamini, Jarod (Marquette Heights), 4
61554 *Bluhm, Hope D. (Pekin), 4
61554 *Damron, Alec M. (Pekin), 3
61554 Grimm, Aaron T. (Pekin), 3
61560 *Dittmer, Ethan M. (Putnam), 4
61560 Dittmer, Joseph H. (Putnam), 4
61561 *Braman, Brooke A. (Roanoke), 3
61568 Biggs, Abigail M. (Tremont), 4
61568 *Hinman, Taylor N. (Tremont), 4
61568 Stahl, Summer E. (Tremont), 2
61570 *Kelleher, Abbigael M. (Washburn), 4
61571 Andresen, Timothy R. (Washington), 4
61571 *Borlin, Reese D. (Washington), 3
61571 *Bowen, Alyssa N. (Washington), 4
61571 Brown, Alec J. (Washington), 4
61571 Brown, Mitchell J. (Washington), 4
61571 Cruz, Sydney J. (Washington), 3
61571 Harlan, Jacob D. (Washington), 4
61571 *Harrell, Tyler D. (Washington), 4
61571 *Linn, Isabelle G. (Washington), 3
61571 Martin, Sean P. (Washington), 4
61571 *Metelak, Alyssa L. (Washington), 4
61571 Shane, Ryan (Washington), 4
61571 Snow, Grant L. (Washington), 4
61571 Sokolowski, Cameron C. (Washington), 4
61571 Ulick, Austin S. (Washington), 4
61571 Williams, Jacob M. (Washington), 4
61603 Kizenga, Bragard (Peoria), 4
61603 *Ortega, Elide A. (Peoria), 4
61603 Rashid, Parker O. (Peoria), 4
61604 Bolton, Jacob A. (Peoria), 4
61604 Morris, Aseelah N. (Peoria), 4
61604 *Myrna, Jackson T. (Peoria), 4
61604 Riley, Katherine A. (Peoria), 4
61605 Moro Roman, Ruben (Peoria), 4
61606 McConnell, Keegan S. (Peoria), 4
61606 *McConnell, Kenna S. (Peoria), 4
61607 Terrell, Shelby J. (Bartonville), 4
61607 Van Dyke, Amanda D. (Bartonville), 4
61610 Allen, William B. (Creve Coeur), 2
61611 Church, Michael L. (East Peoria), 4
61614 Garcia, Jaren (Peoria), 4
61614 Hettel, Eric (Peoria), 4
61614 *Morrical, Claire E. (Peoria), 2
61614 Olson, Aaron K. (Peoria), 4
61614 *Schmitt, Olivia G. (Peoria), 2
61614 Thomas, Thelonious A. (Peoria), 4
61614 Toniny, Hannah (Peoria), 4
61614 Vanamala, Hemanth (Peoria), 3
61614 Whitten, Charles F. (Peoria), 4
61614 Wombacher, Sarah E. (Peoria), 4
61615 Barrick, Austin J. (Peoria), 2
61615 Davis, Renee A. (Peoria), 2
61615 Goldsby, Justin (Peoria), 4
61615 Grenhoff, Alex L. (Peoria), 4
61615 Haj, Anwar M. (Peoria), 4
61615 Hickey, Elyse R. (Peoria), 4
61615 *Munns, Jacee M. (Peoria), 2
61615 *Schellenberg, Benjamin D. (Peoria), 2
61615 *Siekmann, Justin (Peoria), 4
61616 *Begner, Blake (Peoria Heights), 4
61701 Beall, Kaliyah A. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Chalam, Rishabh R. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Cox, Sean M. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Garrett, Ian J. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Heinold, Payton D. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Maguire, Rachel S. (Bloomington), 4
61704 McDonald, Morgan N. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Metz, Paige E. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Morey, Allison T. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Quinn, Kaitlyn M. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Vogel, Adam C. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Whitaker, Jackson T. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Wiist, Brenna L. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Carter, Caylie R. (Bloomington), 3
61705 *Forcade-Perkins, Nicolas J. (Bloomington), 3
61705 Fugitt, Addison M. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Hamilton, Casey S. (Bloomington), 3
61705 *Hoeft, Jacob M. (Bloomington), 2
61705 *Kovich, Matthew T. (Bloomington), 2
61726 Zimmerman, Jackson (Chenoa), 2
61727 *Barillas, Cristian (Clinton), 4
61727 *Hicks, Kathryn E. (Clinton), 4
61728 *Benefiel, James L. (Colfax), 2
61728 *Craig, Teresa L. (Colfax), 4
61728 *Hofmann, Tate W. (Colfax), 2
61728 Tongate, Alexander L. (Colfax), 3
61732 Priebe, Sierra L. (Danvers), 4
61733 *Eidson, Zakeri J. (Deer Creek), 4
61733 *Rich, Karalyn L. (Deer Creek), 4
61733 *Wiegand, Kaitlyn R. (Deer Creek), 4
61736 Hickman, Chelsey J. (Downs), 4
61736 Maxedon, Mackenzie S. (Downs), 4
61736 Ward, Brock N. (Downs), 4
61738 *Pearson, Kelsey M. (El Paso), 3
61738 *Rarick, Payton K. (El Paso), 2
61738 Van Hoveln, Kyle F. (El Paso), 4
61739 *Walter, Vivian C. (Fairbury), 2
61745 Edwards, Gavin C. (Heyworth), 4
61745 *Halberg, Erik R. (Heyworth), 4
61745 *Holland, Benjamin L. (Heyworth), 4
61745 *Quattro, Madison J. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Williams, Cameron (Heyworth), 4
61748 *Edwards, Gracie A. (Hudson), 4
61748 *Page, Caroline M. (Hudson), 4
61748 Piazza, Mackenzie A. (Hudson), 3
61752 Fanelli, Franklin R. (Le Roy), 4
61753 *Anderson, Blake J. (Lexington), 4
61755 *Dunker, Megan E. (Mackinaw), 3
61756 Jostes, Reed B. (Maroa), 3
61756 *Kapraun, Kirsten R. (Maroa), 4
61756 Miller, Lukas A. (Maroa), 4
61756 *Richard, Cayla R. (Maroa), 3
61756 *Scheibly, Olivia K. (Maroa), 3
61756 Spencer, Gabrielle M. (Maroa), 2
61761 *Arrington, Martiece (Normal), 4
61761 Cook, Gavin M. (Normal), 4
61761 *Diedrich, Brennan E. (Normal), 3
61761 Emmanuel, Joshua J. (Normal), 4
61761 Endsley, Justin W. (Normal), 2
61761 *Fairfield, Mitchell C. (Normal), 4
61761 Harrison, Steven E. (Normal), 4
61761 Hickenbottom, Keith A. (Normal), 4
61761 Hogan, Nicholas K. (Normal), 4
61761 Horio, Jake (Normal), 4
61761 Lovellette, Henry A. (Normal), 2
61761 *Sterling, Natalie L. (Normal), 4
61761 *Tippy, Caitlin S. (Normal), 3
61764 Fox, Luke A. (Pontiac), 2
61764 *Germain, Kaelee J. (Pontiac), 4
61764 Hocker, Zoe E. (Pontiac), 2
61764 *Willis, Aysha A. (Pontiac), 4
61771 Ahrens, Jocelyne A. (Secor), 4
61771 *Southwood, Kristyn E. (Secor), 4
61774 Maaks, Cory R. (Stanford), 2
61776 *Rients, Emma L. (Towanda), 4
61776 Schroeder, Keanan C. (Towanda), 4
61777 *Wayne, Victoria R. (Wapella), 4
61801 *Luster, DeVonne L. (Urbana), 4
61801 Mills, Joseph M. (Urbana), 4
61801 Savignac, Andrew R. (Urbana), 4
61801 *VanBlaricum, Brock M. (Urbana), 4
61810 Mohr, Cole M. (Allerton), 4
61818 Simpson, Dominick M. (Cerro Gordo), 4
61820 Palmer, Diamond T. (Champaign), 4
61820 *Shartzer, Kyle E. (Champaign), 9
61820 *Urban, Joanie M. (Champaign), 3
61821 *Barnes, Tessa E. (Champaign), 4
61821 Cole, Timothy E. (Champaign), 3
61821 Dhom, Trevaun J. (Champaign), 4
61821 Seckington, Theron (Champaign), 9
61822 Anderson, Jarrett H. (Champaign), 4
61822 Argoudelis, Cole (Champaign), 4
61822 *Boerma, Teresa M. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Elhalees, Yousef W. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Markus, Simon (Champaign), 4
61822 McGiles, Emilyee R. (Champaign), 4
61822 Myrick, Lane A. (Champaign), 4
61822 Newman-Granadino, Christina A. (Champaign), 4
61822 Roberts-Thomas, Jaden X. (Champaign), 3
61822 *Whittington, Grace K. (Champaign), 4
61832 McBee, Logan M. (Danville), 4
61832 Poyner, Scott M. (Danville), 4
61832 Winn, Jackson (Danville), 4
61834 Brown, Morgan E. (Danville), 3
61834 *Wagner, Riley P. (Danville), 4
61841 *Harlan II, Darryll P. (Fairmount), 4
61844 Weise, Kyle A. (Fithian), 4
61847 Springer, Amanda L. (Gifford), 4
61849 Ely, Fiona N. (Homer), 3
61850 Hubbard, Shaylynn M. (Indianola), 4
61851 *Wright, Zacary R. (Ivesdale), 4
61853 Hinton, Cassie G. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Ross, Aj J. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Ross, Maria C. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Waters, Alena L. (Mahomet), 3
61854 Manuel, Bryon W. (Mansfield), 4
61856 Cafin, Danielle P. (Monticello), 3
61856 *Davey, Connor R. (Monticello), 3
61856 *Kepley, Lauren M. (Monticello), 4
61856 King, Abigail A. (Monticello), 2
61859 Johnson, Adam C. (Ogden), 4
61864 *Martin, David E. (Philo), 2
61865 Wheaton, Riley R. (Potomac), 4
61866 Combs, Hannah E. (Rantoul), 2
61866 *Jones, Zowie E. (Rantoul), 4
61866 Kelly, Moses M. (Rantoul), 4
61866 Sydes, Joele G. (Rantoul), 4
61873 Froeschl, Shelby A. (Saint Joseph), 4
61873 Jones, Dakoda A. (Saint Joseph), 3
61873 *Mattsey, Benjamin A. (Saint Joseph), 4
61873 *Moore, James R. (Saint Joseph), 4
61874 Gossett, Clayton A. (Savoy), 3
61874 Marshall, Alyssa M. (Savoy), 4
61874 *Morse, Samuel E. (Savoy), 4
61877 *Burr, Jada S. (Sidney), 4
61877 Hartman, Adam J. (Sidney), 4
61877 *Herb, Victoria M. (Sidney), 4
61880 *Kamradt, Connor M. (Tolono), 4
61884 *Doremus, Erin L. (White Heath), 4
61911 *Rose, Christian M. (Arthur), 4
61919 *Campbell, Alana R. (Camargo), 4
61920 *Baumann, Christian B. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Bommelje, Joshua L. (Charleston), 4
61920 Boothe, Seth V. (Charleston), 3
61920 *Hogan, Aedrea L. (Charleston), 4
61920 Phillips, Jonathon D. (Charleston), 4
61925 *Jackson, Hunter D. (Dalton City), 4
61932 Thurston, Kayla P. (Hume), 3
61933 *Simpson, Kody M. (Kansas), 4
61937 *Smith, Sean P. (Lovington), 4
61938 Curtis, Natalie (Mattoon), 4
61938 *Farmer, Shelby L. (Mattoon), 9
61938 *Hennecke, Tori J. (Mattoon), 4
61944 Scott, Brittany E. (Paris), 4
61951 Menke, Alex R. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Snelling, Kaitlynn R. (Sullivan), 3
61951 Stewart, Blake W. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Uphoff, Zane A. (Sullivan), 4
61956 Agius, Gabriella G. (Villa Grove), 3
61956 *Johns, Emma M. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Young, Jaclyn N. (Villa Grove), 4
62001 *Rutz, Mallory M. (Alhambra), 4
62002 Eagleton, Rebecca D. (Alton), 4
62002 *Herpel, Jennifer (Alton), 4
62002 Schleeper, Summer A. (Alton), 3
62002 Wiemers, Madeline M. (Alton), 4
62009 *Jarman, Jack A. (Benld), 2
62010 Nolte, Sierra M. (Bethalto), 3
62011 *Sieben, Dannie W. (Bingham), 4
62012 *Werts, Tanner J. (Brighton), 3
62016 *Hall, Elizabeth A. (Carrollton), 4
62022 Root, Gregory J. (Dow), 2
62025 Ambuel, Tyler A. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 *Davis, Lucas E. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 *Day, Elaine K. (Edwardsville), 3
62025 *Hoven, Thomas J. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Sholl, Spencer (Edwardsville), 4
62027 *Bland, Elizabeth C. (Eldred), 4
62031 Herkert, Ryan J. (Fieldon), 4
62033 Goldasich, Regan E. (Gillespie), 4
62034 *Arnett, Josephine A. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 *Curtis, Margaret A. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 Lech, Sterling T. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 Silvey, Makenzie P. (Glen Carbon), 4
62035 *Holder, Destiny R. (Godfrey), 4
62035 *Macias, Hannah C. (Godfrey), 3
62035 Raglin, Khristina A. (Godfrey), 4
62035 *Wendle, Taylor A. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Whitten, Alex T. (Godfrey), 3
62035 *Wuellner, Tristan H. (Godfrey), 4
62037 *Toigo, Katelyn E. (Grafton), 4
62040 *Davis, Stephanie D. (Granite City), 4
62040 *Funkhouser, Lisa A. (Granite City), 4
62040 Ortiz, Rebecca (Granite City), 4
62040 *Vaughn, Mariah F. (Granite City), 2
62044 Cole, Reese (Greenfield), 4
62047 *Holland, Courtney M. (Hardin), 4
62049 Stritzel, Garrett B. (Hillsboro), 3
62051 Fenske, Mark S. (Irving), 4
62052 *Goetten, Mitchell A. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Kimble, Christian J. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Scott, Dylan (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Shaw, AJ J. (Jerseyville), 3
62052 *Speidel, Ross A. (Jerseyville), 4
62056 *Ayres, Tristen A. (Litchfield), 4
62056 *Schmidt, Aaron T. (Litchfield), 3
62056 *Zimmerman, Heidi A. (Litchfield), 4
62061 Saffel, Jackson R. (Marine), 4
62063 *Davis, Reece T. (Medora), 3
62067 *Burns, Garrett J. (Moro), 4
62075 Archibald, Ryan A. (Nokomis), 4
62075 *McQuire Jr., Christopher (Nokomis), 4
62080 Arndt, Bailey A. (Ramsey), 3
62080 Braning, Emma T. (Ramsey), 2
62080 Wilson, Tyler L. (Ramsey), 4
62082 *Goben, Jordan I. (Roodhouse), 4
62083 *Ade, Blake R. (Rosamond), 4
62088 *Huddleston, Malissa (Staunton), 3
62088 Schuette, Cole E. (Staunton), 3
62088 *Ziglar, Kaleigh C. (Staunton), 2
62091 *Keith, Morgan N. (Walshville), 4
62201 *Alcala Delgado, Alma C. (East Saint Louis), 4
62201 *Roberts, Cleah M. (East Saint Louis), 2
62204 Loving, Kayla M. (East Saint Louis), 4
62207 Clayton, Darrie D. (East Saint Louis), 4
62207 *McCleary, Shanette N. (Centreville), 4
62208 Clark, Delise L. (Fairview Heights), 4
62208 *Strong, Bryson B. (Fairview Heights), 4
62214 Oller, Alyssa M. (Addieville), 4
62215 Telford, Zachary K. (Damiansville), 4
62216 Peltes, Nathan A. (Aviston), 4
62216 Tebbe, Colin J. (Aviston), 4
62216 Tebbe, Ethan J. (Aviston), 4
62217 *Westenberger, Josh R. (Baldwin), 4
62218 *Gentry, Hannah N. (Bartelso), 4
62219 Pollmann, Grant V. (Beckemeyer), 4
62220 Brown, Demons L. (Belleville), 4
62220 Dintelmann, Sarah J. (Belleville), 4
62220 McDonell, Tymothy J. (Belleville), 3
62220 *Rosenstengel, Julia L. (Belleville), 4
62220 Scales, Denzel M. (Belleville), 2
62220 *Schobert, Chloe M. (Belleville), 2
62220 Wallace, Joseph A. (Belleville), 3
62221 Buckingham, Taje (Belleville), 4
62221 Higgs, Elizabeth L. (Belleville), 4
62221 Holten, Amber (Belleville), 4
62221 *Hunt III, George L. (Belleville), 4
62221 Miller, Taylor L. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Mosby, Tamar C. (Belleville), 4
62221 Mueller, Justin (Belleville), 4
62221 *Sexton, Brianna K. (Belleville), 4
62221 Stock, Joseph J. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Tiller, Takala A. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Tiller, Tangela A. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Zavala, Nina M. (Belleville), 4
62223 Bevirt, Madison (Belleville), 4
62223 Holdman, H L. (Belleville), 4
62225 Copher, Tomas A. (Scott AFB), 3
62225 *East, Courtney B. (Scott AFB), 3
62225 Schellhammer, MacKenzie G. (Scott AFB), 3
62225 *Stinnett, Randy (Scott AFB), 4
62225 Thompson, Bradley S. (Scott AFB), 2
62226 Blonigen, Sterling E. (Swansea), 4
62226 Cox, Dwight J. (Belleville), 4
62226 Gonzales, Clarice F. (Belleville), 4
62226 *Harriel, Tatyana S. (Belleville), 4
62226 Hawthorne, Keasha (Belleville), 4
62226 Jones, Dashia D. (Belleville), 4
62226 Mckinzie, Meghan J. (Swansea), 2
62226 *Stuckel, Rachel R. (Belleville), 4
62230 *Etter, Carly R. (Breese), 2
62230 Hall, Kimberly M. (Breese), 3
62230 *Kruse, Morgan A. (Breese), 4
62231 Becker, Chase J. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Hanke, Lucas D. (Shattuc), 4
62231 Kapp, Bryce L. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Mason, Bailey P. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Wheelan, Mallory P. (Carlyle), 2
62232 Carter, Madeline B. (Caseyville), 3
62232 *Clark, Kendall M. (Caseyville), 4
62232 *Ham, Autumn G. (Caseyville), 2
62232 Higgenbotham, Holly (Caseyville), 4
62232 Sams, Jacob T. (Caseyville), 4
62232 Thompson, Isabella R. (Caseyville), 4
62233 *Brooks, Joseph (Chester), 4
62233 Cushman, Jakob G. (Chester), 2
62233 Hartman, Luke R. (Chester), 4
62233 Kelkhoff, Brady M. (Chester), 4
62233 *Laramore, Marah M. (Chester), 4
62233 Moore, Peyton D. (Chester), 4
62233 Wingerter, Kamryn L. (Chester), 2
62233 *Zappa, Zachary L. (Chester), 3
62234 Budnicki, Matthew J. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Caler, Damon M. (Collinsville), 4
62234 *Danford, Mariah A. (Collinsville), 4
62234 *Meier, Jerod (Collinsville), 4
62234 *Stephens, Bridgett M. (Collinsville), 3
62236 Berghoefer, Samuel K. (Columbia), 4
62236 Erpenbach, Hannah L. (Columbia), 4
62236 Fundis, Cassandra J. (Columbia), 4
62236 Hebel, Ryan J. (Columbia), 4
62236 Iorio, Joseph T. (Columbia), 2
62236 Jones, Madison M. (Columbia), 4
62236 *Koenigstein, Loren R. (Columbia), 2
62236 *Schmersahl, Ethan J. (Columbia), 3
62236 Walters, Aidan (Columbia), 3
62237 Bartnicki, Dustin L. (Coulterville), 3
62237 *Laskowski, Nicole L. (Coulterville), 4
62237 *Little, Emily G. (Coulterville), 4
62237 *Sprehe, David B. (Coulterville), 4
62239 Brown, Megan K. (Dupo), 4
62241 *Wahl, Brookelyn N. (Ellis Grove), 4
62243 Sliment, Alyssa N. (Freeburg), 4
62243 Sommers, Jakob H. (Freeburg), 4
62244 *Huebner, Quinn T. (Fults), 2
62244 Kish, Jonathan J. (Fults), 2
62245 *Neabuhr, Sydni R. (Germantown), 2
62246 Blunt, Audrey (Greenville), 4
62246 *Stengel, Lauren (Greenville), 4
62248 *Eckart Jr., Arnold J. (Hecker), 3
62249 *Adamick, Tanner A. (Highland), 4
62249 Becker, Lily A. (Highland), 2
62249 Conner, Lane F. (Highland), 9
62249 *Gill, Justin L. (Highland), 4
62249 Korte, Brett J. (Highland), 4
62249 Leitschuh, Chase C. (Highland), 4
62249 Nadler, Rebecca E. (Highland), 2
62249 *Roberts, Whitney N. (Highland), 4
62249 *Sutton, Leah M. (Highland), 3
62250 Hill, Orion B. (Hoffman), 4
62254 Brush, Kristen K. (Lebanon), 4
62255 *Mohr, Zachary (Lenzburg), 4
62256 *Poole, Lilyanne L. (Maeystown), 3
62257 Wallace, Danielle (Marissa), 3
62258 Bowers, Jacob R. (Mascoutah), 2
62258 *Plab, Dawson M. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Schulte, Stephen J. (Mascoutah), 2
62258 Turner, Kendra M. (Mascoutah), 4
62260 *James Jr., Kenneth L. (Millstadt), 3
62260 *Scheibel, Alexa R. (Millstadt), 2
62260 Staub, Mikaela M. (Millstadt), 2
62263 Hallock, Caleb M. (Nashville), 4
62263 Meinert, Tristen R. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Morgan, Lucas H. (Nashville), 4
62263 Nelson, Kolaiah F. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Showmaker, William J. (Nashville), 4
62264 *Idecker, Savannah L. (New Athens), 4
62264 Matzenbacher, Ian M. (New Athens), 4
62264 *Parker, Madeline M. (New Athens), 4
62265 Brokering, Tori C. (New Baden), 4
62266 Spires, Madie E. (New Memphis), 4
62268 *Hall, Abigail I. (Oakdale), 4
62269 Darling, Clara (O Fallon), 4
62269 Douglas, Kimberly D. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Gardiner, Ceejae M. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Harrison, Bradley J. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Hopkins, Emily A. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Kombrink, Amanda (O Fallon), 4
62269 Reno, Dylan E. (O Fallon), 2
62269 *Sheldon, Maggie M. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Sternberg, Katelyn E. (O Fallon), 4
62272 McClurken, Jacob G. (Percy), 4
62272 Ortiz, Jocelyn (Percy), 4
62272 Priebe, Allison M. (Percy), 9
62273 Luitjohan I, Seth J. (Pierron), 4
62274 *Baker, Emilee M. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Bigham, Callie S. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Bigham, Grant R. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 *Clark, Hunter A. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 *Epplin, Hannah C. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Haggard, Meg M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Houghland, Clayton C. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Houghland, Dylan T. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 *Hubler, Dakotah L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Kelly, Tyson S. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 Lee, Jonathan M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Lindner, Lynlee G. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 *Miller, Jacob W. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Roy, Esther Q. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Thompson, Grant (Pinckneyville), 4
62277 Bieri, Taryn E. (Prairie Du Rocher), 4
62278 Crowe, Amanda L. (Red Bud), 4
62278 *Koester, Grace L. (Red Bud), 3
62281 Thompson, Sophie M. (Saint Jacob), 4
62285 Held, Megan M. (Smithton), 4
62285 *Sweeney, Austin J. (Smithton), 2
62286 *Dehne, Jerald D. (Sparta), 9
62286 *Howard, Taylor L. (Sparta), 4
62286 *Wilson, Rachel L. (Sparta), 4
62288 *Doiron, Lucas N. (Steeleville), 4
62288 Holdman, Mathew M. (Steeleville), 4
62293 *Haukapp, Carly (Trenton), 4
62293 O'Brien, Emily N. (Trenton), 4
62293 Sleeper, Doug A. (Trenton), 4
62293 *Wellinghoff, Alyssa M. (Trenton), 4
62294 Hull, Andrew R. (Troy), 4
62295 *Loos, Evan T. (Valmeyer), 4
62298 Avise-Rouse, Casey A. (Waterloo), 2
62298 *Busch, Megan (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Henry, Logan M. (Waterloo), 3
62298 *Lattimore, Jacob J. (Waterloo), 2
62298 *Rahn, Aaron M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Schaefer, Kyle T. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Schuchman, Spencer W. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Stewart, William A. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Tjemmes II, Michael D. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Whelan, Chase R. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Whelan, Colin G. (Waterloo), 4
62301 Carey, Erin M. (Quincy), 2
62301 Kemp, Abigail G. (Quincy), 4
62305 Atwood, John T. (Quincy), 2
62305 Cornwell, Dylan R. (Quincy), 4
62305 Dreyer, Amanda S. (Quincy), 4
62305 *Duerr, Carson T. (Quincy), 4
62305 Marold, Sofia D. (Quincy), 3
62305 Nixon, Gregory A. (Quincy), 4
62305 Schuering, Nicholas W. (Quincy), 4
62312 *Mellon, Chloe D. (Barry), 2
62324 *Heinecke, Madelyn J. (Clayton), 4
62339 *Aden, Isaiah E. (Golden), 3
62339 *Davis, Logan T. (Golden), 3
62341 Helenthal, Kennedy A. (Hamilton), 4
62347 Wolf, Carson R. (Liberty), 4
62351 McCleary, Kody J. (Mendon), 4
62360 *Bradshaw, Kota (Payson), 4
62363 Greenwood, Brittany A. (Pittsfield), 4
62366 Allen, Hanna J. (Pleasant Hill), 3
62367 Clark, Alisha M. (Plymouth), 2
62401 Doedtman, Andrew J. (Effingham), 2
62401 *Hixenbaugh, Garrett J. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Jennings, Atticus R. (Effingham), 3
62401 *Jones, Jarrett R. (Effingham), 4
62401 Schumacher, Blake A. (Effingham), 4
62401 Smith, Katherine L. (Effingham), 4
62401 Workman, Brock M. (Effingham), 9
62410 Trimble, Jonas P. (Allendale), 4
62411 Felix, Liberty R. (Altamont), 3
62411 Tobolt, Shelby L. (Altamont), 3
62411 *Winters, Audrey M. (Altamont), 4
62414 Burks, Zachery J. (Beecher City), 2
62420 Downs, Blaine M. (Casey), 2
62421 *Steber, Kenna E. (Claremont), 4
62422 *Travis, Brittany T. (Cowden), 3
62423 Schmidt, Michael A. (Dennison), 4
62424 *Flood, Christopher G. (Dieterich), 4
62424 *Hayes, Jenna M. (Dieterich), 2
62439 *Evans, Jordan J. (Lawrenceville), 4
62439 Gray, Nicole B. (Lawrenceville), 2
62439 Zollars, Riley J. (Lawrenceville), 4
62441 *Mcgee, Chelsea E. (Marshall), 2
62441 Shumaker, Trice A. (Marshall), 3
62441 *Standerfer, Jonas K. (Marshall), 4
62443 Boerngen, Allyssa N. (Mason), 4
62443 Bushue, Mikenzi D. (Mason), 3
62443 Caravello, Joseph S. (Mason), 4
62443 *Caravello, Thomas J. (Mason), 4
62443 Fancher, Douglas J. (Mason), 3
62443 *Macklin, Ryan (Mason), 4
62445 *Flood, Kendra A. (Montrose), 4
62447 *Albin, Kierstyn B. (Neoga), 4
62447 *Althoff, Emma L. (Neoga), 4
62447 *Erickson, Kelli A. (Neoga), 4
62447 *Ewing, Rachel A. (Neoga), 4
62448 Cantrell, Devon A. (Newton), 4
62448 Ludington, Isaac S. (Newton), 3
62448 Ludington, Teresa A. (Newton), 2
62448 *Smithenry, Stacey C. (Newton), 4
62448 *Weber, Timothy E. (Newton), 4
62450 Byford, Riley D. (Olney), 3
62450 Gangloff, Eric (Olney), 4
62450 *Herman, Matthew A. (Olney), 4
62450 Kowa, Jacob C. (Olney), 4
62450 Troester, Nathaniel L. (Olney), 4
62452 *Shilling, Jessica E. (Parkersburg), 4
62454 Florkowski, Landon C. (Robinson), 3
62454 Gower Sr., Paige M. (Robinson), 4
62454 *Hillard, Amber N. (Robinson), 3
62454 Ludwig, Rebeccah P. (Robinson), 3
62454 *Tingley, Lucas L. (Robinson), 3
62458 Moss, Sydney B. (Saint Elmo), 4
62459 *Goss, Arianna P. (Sainte Marie), 3
62461 *Allen, Gabriel J. (Shumway), 4
62461 Doedtman, Grace O. (Shumway), 4
62461 *Lagerhausen, Emma J. (Shumway), 2
62462 Schumacher, Jacob D. (Sigel), 4
62463 *Smith, Wyatt S. (Stewardson), 2
62465 *Braden, Morgan N. (Strasburg), 4
62467 *Hartke, Alexander D. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Kreke, John C. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Pals, Chanel D. (Teutopolis), 4
62471 *Berg, Stephen D. (Vandalia), 2
62471 *Budny Clymer, Hope A. (Vandalia), 4
62471 *Herron, Riley F. (Vandalia), 4
62471 *Sargent, Bradley (Vandalia), 4
62473 Dust, Jacob A. (Watson), 4
62473 *McGuire, Keri R. (Watson), 4
62474 Gilbert, Ethan C. (Westfield), 2
62477 Kelly, Seth M. (West Union), 4
62501 Calhoun, Ian S. (Oakley), 3
62510 Branyan, Beau J. (Assumption), 2
62510 *Collins, Kaylee R. (Assumption), 4
62513 *Deetz, Martha E. (Blue Mound), 4
62518 *Taylor, Peyton G. (Chestnut), 3
62520 *Patton, Cory W. (Dawson), 2
62521 Allison, Faith V. (Decatur), 2
62521 *Brunner, Jordan A. (Decatur), 4
62521 Cecil, Jaci P. (Decatur), 4
62521 Econie, Austin T. (Decatur), 4
62521 Outzen, Gideon K. (Decatur), 3
62521 Sattley, Jessica A. (Decatur), 9
62521 *Smith, Nathanial J. (Decatur), 2
62521 Tomlinson, Matthew J. (Decatur), 4
62522 *Preston, Anne M. (Decatur), 4
62522 *Tatham, Chloe M. (Decatur), 4
62526 Abla, Nehemiah N. (Decatur), 4
62526 Gipson, Christian J. (Decatur), 4
62526 Gore, Trinity A. (Decatur), 3
62526 *Hughes, Anna M. (Decatur), 4
62526 Pettyjohn, Gabriel A. (Decatur), 4
62530 Dugger, Michael J. (Divernon), 4
62530 *Wagner, Samuel J. (Divernon), 4
62531 *Dulakis, Mason (Edinburg), 3
62535 *Creath, Hayley C. (Forsyth), 4
62535 *Kim, Tae Il (Forsyth), 4
62539 *Wilcox, Alexandria M. (Illiopolis), 4
62547 Hady, Chandler R. (Mount Auburn), 3
62550 Shuster, Delaney A. (Moweaqua), 4
62553 Kuhn, Abby C. (Oconee), 4
62554 *Honnold, Natalie J. (Oreana), 3
62557 Miller, Dalton J. (Pana), 4
62560 Brockmeyer, Abigail E. (Raymond), 4
62560 *Hough, Haley (Raymond), 4
62560 *Sale, Jenna W. (Raymond), 4
62561 *Cox, Kallie E. (Spaulding), 4
62561 Hauck, Taylor J. (Riverton), 4
62561 Kasper, Scott J. (Riverton), 4
62561 *Nation, Sean D. (Riverton), 4
62563 *Baker, Nicholas B. (Rochester), 3
62563 *Faltenberg, Natalie (Rochester), 4
62565 *Byars, Morgan B. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Campbell, Curtis D. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Donnel, Michaela D. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Overbeck, Matthew J. (Shelbyville), 4
62567 *Sinnard, Alahna L. (Stonington), 4
62567 *Walton, Carter J. (Stonington), 2
62567 Walton, Will C. (Stonington), 3
62568 Boehme, Jacob T. (Taylorville), 3
62568 Daly, Sean M. (Taylorville), 3
62568 Hooper, Grant (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Hoskins, Zaylin G. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Manasco, Gabrielle R. (Taylorville), 3
62568 *Overhaug-Reed, Kelly R. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Oyler, Jessica A. (Taylorville), 3
62568 *Robinson, Corey D. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Young, Dalee R. (Taylorville), 4
62611 Ganz, Madelynn (Arenzville), 2
62611 *Wingert, Anna G. (Arenzville), 2
62612 *Koch, Emily A. (Ashland), 4
62613 *Cushman, Demi D. (Athens), 4
62613 Holtsclaw, Kira J. (Athens), 4
62613 *Nance, Molly N. (Athens), 3
62613 *Ohl, Lily L. (Athens), 4
62613 *Ohl, Violet L. (Athens), 4
62613 Stuebs, Abbigail R. (Athens), 4
62613 Stuebs, Jacqueline R. (Athens), 4
62615 *Van Hoos, Loryn C. (Auburn), 4
62618 Garcia, Isabel (Beardstown), 4
62618 Juarez, Jacqueline E. (Beardstown), 3
62618 Lopez, Dylan E. (Beardstown), 3
62618 Trujillo, Karina I. (Beardstown), 4
62618 Valdivia, Eeron J. (Beardstown), 4
62625 Fosdick, Matteson C. (Cantrall), 3
62626 Bires, Allison M. (Carlinville), 4
62626 Dixon, Kyle A. (Carlinville), 3
62626 *Park, Samantha D. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Polo, Benjamin D. (Carlinville), 3
62626 *Ratcliff, Maggie G. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Strubbe, Rachel M. (Carlinville), 4
62626 West, Ashlee J. (Carlinville), 4
62628 Jacobson, Ashley N. (Chapin), 3
62629 Camacho, Isabel I. (Chatham), 2
62629 *Gonterman, Andrea R. (Chatham), 4
62629 Kaiser, Jakob D. (Chatham), 2
62629 Lovekamp, Brad G. (Chatham), 4
62629 *McMinn, Allison M. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Rees, Guenevere E. (Chatham), 2
62629 Sandhaas, Meagan N. (Chatham), 4
62634 *Hyde, Matthew R. (Elkhart), 4
62640 *Barnes, Alex L. (Girard), 4
62640 Dunn, Cody A. (Standard City), 4
62640 Hill, Jacob C. (Girard), 4
62640 Meyers, Sidney A. (Girard), 4
62640 Starks, Sophia J. (Girard), 3
62640 *Traylor, Eric A. (Girard), 4
62642 *Falzone, Vincent T. (Greenview), 4
62644 Courtney, Austin B. (Havana), 4
62644 *Yetter, Jacob C. (Havana), 4
62650 Hillis, Emily E. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 Homann, Megan E. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 Miller, Haley A. (Jacksonville), 2
62650 Shahi, CJ (Jacksonville), 4
62656 Meador, Caleb J. (Lincoln), 4
62665 French, Allyson J. (Meredosia), 4
62665 Marsik, Jessica R. (Meredosia), 3
62666 *Helton, Katlyn J. (Middletown), 4
62666 *Schreiner, Garrett (Middletown), 4
62670 Smith, Sydney E. (New Berlin), 2
62670 Surratt, Ashley G. (New Berlin), 3
62674 Connolly, Anna M. (Palmyra), 3
62675 *Feagans, Lauren A. (Petersburg), 4
62675 Rossi, Kobe R. (Petersburg), 4
62677 *Reiser, Hannah (Pleasant Plains), 3
62684 *Icenogle, Brandon W. (Sherman), 4
62684 *Pennell, Jacob W. (Sherman), 4
62685 Connors, Logan Z. (Shipman), 4
62690 Kallenbach, Cole A. (Virden), 4
62690 Martin, Cailynn L. (Virden), 3
62690 Singleton, Meghan E. (Virden), 1
62691 *Douglas, James (Virginia), 4
62693 *Sanders, Riley E. (Williamsville), 2
62694 Evans, Mackenzie A. (Winchester), 4
62694 *Kemper, Kortni M. (Winchester), 4
62694 Piechowski, Sara S. (Winchester), 3
62702 Hopkins, Elias P. (Springfield), 4
62702 *Kantzioris, Cloey M. (Springfield), 4
62702 Mosley, Dametria C. (Springfield), 2
62702 Schmidt, Eric M. (Springfield), 3
62703 *Bradshaw, Courtney M. (Springfield), 4
62703 Callarman, Brett A. (Springfield), 3
62703 Chamness, Kayla M. (Springfield), 4
62703 *Lee, Tremayne L. (Springfield), 3
62703 Lewis, Kaneesha L. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Bartolomucci, Adrianna L. (Springfield), 4
62704 Bonansinga, Gabriel D. (Springfield), 2
62704 Bond, Nicole M. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Brenneisen, Matthew F. (Springfield), 2
62704 *Brenneisen, Timothy (Springfield), 4
62704 Coady, Savannah (Springfield), 4
62704 *Collier, Rylee J. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Fafoglia, Kaylee (Springfield), 4
62704 Grove, David M. (Springfield), 4
62704 James, Elizabeth A. (Springfield), 3
62704 *Jett, Diane N. (Springfield), 4
62704 Laconte, Nicholas I. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Moore, Savannah C. (Springfield), 4
62704 Osterholt, Craig (Springfield), 4
62704 *Power, Alexis K. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Schaver, Maire K. (Springfield), 4
62704 Shearer, Jackson R. (Springfield), 4
62707 Hanauer, Anastacia E. (Springfield), 4
62707 *Lanier, Elle E. (Springfield), 4
62707 *Peyton, Breanna C. (Springfield), 4
62707 *Wilham, Erin N. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Bennett, Jacob A. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Bretscher, Christopher D. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Cummings, Cameron A. (Springfield), 4
62711 Ingebrigtsen, Dorothy R. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Ingebrigtsen, Loretta G. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Jacobs, Victoria L. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Leonard, Chloe E. (Springfield), 3
62711 *Ragle, McKenzie N. (Springfield), 3
62711 Vorreyer, Alexander J. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Daniel, Halie D. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Durocher, Grace K. (Springfield), 3
62712 *Grady, Justin M. (Springfield), 4
62712 Kearney, Samantha M. (Springfield), 4
62791 *Held, Katherine K. (Springfield), 3
62801 *Altom, Kirstin H. (Centralia), 2
62801 *Auld, Alex G. (Centralia), 4
62801 Boyd, Nathan A. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Brittin, Drew O. (Centralia), 4
62801 Chiavario, Skyler A. (Centralia), 2
62801 Edwards, Sadie L. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Ford, Pete T. (Centralia), 9
62801 *LaPradd, Danielle N. (Centralia), 3
62801 Lawson, Shaelyn A. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Sharp, Samantha R. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Varela, Chelsey N. (Centralia), 3
62801 *Vicente, Trinidad M. (Centralia), 4
62803 *Kempfer, Shayne L. (Hoyleton), 4
62803 Schnitker, Brandon P. (Hoyleton), 4
62806 *Henson, Elijah K. (Albion), 4
62806 *Hnetkovsky, Katie K. (Albion), 4
62808 Staley, Savanna J. (Ashley), 4
62810 *Piercy, Julianna G. (Belle Rive), 4
62810 Schlag, Caleb Z. (Belle Rive), 4
62811 Johnson, Luke (Bellmont), 4
62812 Beaumont, Ciara C. (Benton), 4
62812 *Culbreth, Emily (Benton), 4
62812 *Dollins, MacKenzi (Benton), 4
62812 Freeman, Kacie L. (Benton), 4
62812 *Gibbs, Kevin G. (Benton), 4
62812 *Grant, Kylie (Benton), 4
62812 Ing, Haley M. (Benton), 4
62812 Krug, Matthew W. (Benton), 4
62812 *Mahan, Brette C. (Benton), 4
62812 Miller, Avery R. (Benton), 4
62812 Miller, Tayloran S. (Benton), 4
62812 Mitchell, Anthony M. (Benton), 4
62812 Owens, Chase D. (Benton), 4
62812 Sanchez, Macy A. (Benton), 3
62812 *Sanders, Kurtis D. (Benton), 4
62812 Smothers, Raymond D. (Benton), 4
62812 Tiberend, Sierra B. (Benton), 4
62812 *Tieffel, Jason R. (Benton), 4
62812 Van Hoorebeke, Sydney N. (Benton), 4
62812 *Wilcox, Kelsey R. (Benton), 3
62812 *Williams, Lauren B. (Benton), 9
62814 Brumley, Taylor J. (Bluford), 4
62819 Garver, Luke S. (Buckner), 3
62819 Tucker, Karlena J. (Buckner), 4
62821 Blazier, Cole A. (Carmi), 2
62821 Brown, Ethan R. (Carmi), 4
62821 Edwards, Mayci K. (Carmi), 2
62821 Hosick, Katherine A. (Carmi), 3
62822 *Dennison, Spencer R. (Christopher), 4
62822 Fasig, Hayden M. (Christopher), 4
62822 Isom, Brandon S. (Christopher), 4
62822 *Todd, Makaila R. (Christopher), 3
62822 Traiteur, Seth T. (Christopher), 3
62822 Underwood, Joshua L. (Christopher), 4
62823 *Harrison, McKensie N. (Cisne), 4
62831 *Jahnke, Tyler J. (Du Bois), 4
62831 Kreger, Kyle S. (Du Bois), 4
62832 Alvarado, Abigel L. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Alvarado, Gabrielle M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Ashley, Lewis Debble (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Born, Emily M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Breslin, Megan M. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Bullar, Jordyn S. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Carver, McKinley C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Cravens, Madeleine L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Dascotte, Hannah M. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Gregory, Katelyn M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Haggard, Katherine E. (Du Quoin), 9
62832 *Hamburger, Emily F. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Harris, Crystal L. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Hill, Chloe A. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Kelley, Belle L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 King, Nicholas B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Lewis, Charlotte C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Lilly, Zachary T. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Lynd, Michael R. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Mansker, Rylie E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Marek, Hannah K. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Monroe, John R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Myers, Jeffrey R. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Oetting, Ezra L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Patalas, Caitlyn A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Porter, Levi F. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Rodely, Zachary M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Sissom, Cody C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Smith, Brogan W. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Sparks, James D. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Varner, Emily L. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Vogel, Caleb W. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Wall, Robert (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Ward, Brooke O. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Whitley, Katrina E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Worthington, Madison B. (Du Quoin), 3
62833 Dallas, Chelsea K. (Ellery), 4
62835 Howard, Jacob A. (Enfield), 3
62836 Roberts, Lucas W. (Ewing), 3
62836 Webb, Kaycey L. (Ewing), 4
62837 Smith, Jerrick (Fairfield), 4
62839 Burmeister, Morgan T. (Flora), 3
62839 *Fox, McKena J. (Flora), 4
62839 *Lomas, Jackie D. (Flora), 4
62839 Mccraw, Jayci D. (Flora), 4
62839 *Moses, Logan D. (Flora), 4
62839 *Moses, Parker J. (Flora), 4
62839 Warren, Devan L. (Flora), 4
62848 *Bryant, Noah D. (Irvington), 4
62848 Rupe, Mallory A. (Irvington), 4
62849 *Meador, Dawna E. (Iuka), 4
62849 *Powless, Rachel R. (Iuka), 4
62858 *Gullidge, Bryce X. (Louisville), 4
62858 *Stanfield, Mikayla R. (Louisville), 4
62859 *Lynch, Shelby L. (Mc Leansboro), 2
62859 May, Scott J. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Miller, Alexandra C. (Mc Leansboro), 2
62859 Parker, Lane J. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Payne, Taylie N. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Williams, Sydney L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62863 *Alka, Julie A. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Applebey, Kylie J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Berberich, Justin M. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Embry, Katherine S. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Gaines, Alexander W. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Hocking, Paige E. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *James, Brianna K. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Keepes, Jordan A. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Saltsgaver, Megan B. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Saltsgaver, Miranda (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Stipp, Blake R. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Webb, Jacob C. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Wilkinson, Chloe B. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Williams, Cassandra J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62864 *Ballard, Shelbi R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Beck, George D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Blaydes, Robert E. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Campbell, Brittany N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Cortez, Joshua S. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Craddock, Andrea N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Dillman, Andrew C. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Donovan, Taylor D. (Mount Vernon), 2
62864 Farmer, Noah T. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *George, Breanna N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Henry, Jacob (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Johnson, Ashley (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Joseph, Tyler (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Kelley, Brianna N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Kinney, Keith (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Martinez, Trey A. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 McCarty, Allen A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 McMahan, Mallory B. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Moore-Jones, A'veun A. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 *Patterson, Jessica (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Reed, Allison N. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 *Reiss, Arianna D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Rich, Gretchen N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Sandy, Briannah D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Schrader, Hunter K. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Schuette, Annalee R. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 *Smith, Eli (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Wilson, Garrie (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Witter, Gretchen M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Wright, Rachel L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Young, Danielle N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62865 Bates, Madison L. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Harris, Kinsey L. (Mulkeytown), 2
62869 *Mayberry, Blaire I. (Norris City), 2
62869 *Moore, Brooklyn C. (Norris City), 4
62869 *Peyton, Britt A. (Norris City), 4
62871 *York, Thomas L. (Omaha), 4
62872 Clemons, Ce Ce C. (Opdyke), 4
62876 Harris, Amy N. (Radom), 2
62876 *Harris, Brent D. (Radom), 4
62878 Waller, Colin W. (Rinard), 4
62881 *Baer, Allison R. (Salem), 3
62881 Bunnell, Adam (Salem), 4
62881 *Moore, Megan E. (Salem), 4
62881 *Steward, Cole S. (Salem), 4
62881 Teel, Mariah L. (Salem), 4
62882 *Bray, Kayla L. (Sandoval), 4
62883 Banach, Dalton J. (Scheller), 4
62883 *Frisch, Lauren M. (Scheller), 4
62883 *Pyszka, Kamber A. (Scheller), 4
62884 Barlow, Shania L. (Sesser), 3
62884 Eubanks, Bayley K. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Hernandez, Jordan E. (Sesser), 4
62884 Lamczyk, Marissa J. (Sesser), 3
62884 *Lappin, Ashton (Sesser), 4
62884 *Page, Addison H. (Sesser), 3
62884 *Slack, Jesse M. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Smith, Cheyenne N. (Sesser), 3
62884 *Tasky, Hunter M. (Sesser), 4
62885 Stephenson, Zachary A. (Shobonier), 2
62887 Murphy, Joli D. (Springerton), 4
62888 Buza, Grayson J. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Compton, Jacob M. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Ellison, Jeremiah S. (Tamaroa), 3
62888 Jackson, Ashlynn E. (Tamaroa), 3
62888 *Sizemore, KyLee K. (Tamaroa), 4
62889 *Green, Alexandra K. (Texico), 4
62889 *Jones, Hallie A. (Texico), 4
62890 Geoppo Jr., Gerry A. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 *Kessler, Austin M. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 *Miller, Maddie L. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 *Payne, Aiden J. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 *Price, Maggie L. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 Rizor, Kenzie N. (Thompsonville), 4
62891 Bowen, Dakota L. (Valier), 4
62891 Hacker, Lexi N. (Valier), 4
62891 Pitchford, Cheyenne R. (Valier), 4
62891 Shurtz, Blake E. (Valier), 3
62894 *Massie, Olivia L. (Waltonville), 4
62894 Reynolds, Brayden I. (Waltonville), 3
62894 Scott, Sean Scott A. (Waltonville), 4
62894 Williams, Kaylie J. (Waltonville), 3
62895 Blasdel, Maria G. (Wayne City), 4
62896 *Aldridge, Sarah A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Allen, Colton J. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Allen, Madison G. (West Frankfort), 2
62896 *Allen, Noah A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Daugherty, Adam W. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Davis, Nikki B. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Davis, Shawn F. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Dean, Mariah A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Edginton, Shanna (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Fry, Amanda M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Goforth, Todd A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Griffith, Morgan A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Hermetz, Nathan J. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Hoover, Danylle L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Kerley, Mitchell S. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 McCarty, Gannon M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *McReynolds, Ashley L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Mcdaniel, Timothy T. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Melvin, Christopher M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Munks, Alexandria M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Prather, Kylie D. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Sailliez, Jackson T. (West Frankfort), 2
62896 *Simpson, Kelsie J. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Tango, Maria N. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Troutt, Michalah M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Willmore, Ashley N. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Willmore, Marah E. (West Frankfort), 3
62897 Jones, Alexis R. (Whittington), 4
62898 Porter, Ariel L. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 Richardson, Landon W. (Woodlawn), 3
62905 *Alcoriza, Misty L. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Grant, Chad (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Lavay, Bronté E. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Marks, Caitlin M. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Renzaglia, Anna M. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Suh, John Z. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 *Vanzandt, Jenna R. (Alto Pass), 4
62906 *Blakely, Amelia A. (Anna), 4
62906 Dew, Johnathan R. (Anna), 3
62906 Dollus, Isabella N. (Anna), 3
62906 *Haar, Audrey A. (Anna), 4
62906 *Holshouser, Ashley L. (Anna), 9
62906 *Lingle, Madison A. (Anna), 4
62906 Massey, Zachary N. (Anna), 3
62906 Ray, Sydney J. (Anna), 4
62906 *Reynolds, Alyssa B. (Anna), 4
62906 Simkus, Jasmine E. (Anna), 3
62907 *Barker, James E. (Ava), 4
62907 Carlock, Victoria A. (Ava), 4
62907 Grigsby, Tyler J. (Ava), 4
62907 *Heine, Emily R. (Ava), 4
62907 *Warner, Brandy (Ava), 4
62907 *Winters, Keeley A. (Ava), 3
62912 Maze, Jalynn R. (Buncombe), 4
62914 *Green, Diamoneek S. (Cairo), 4
62915 Mayo, Victoria N. (Cambria), 4
62916 Kuhlman, Eleanor C. (Campbell Hill), 3
62917 *Carrigan, Christopher K. (Carrier Mills), 4
62917 *Schutt, Paige P. (Carrier Mills), 4
62918 Bass, Allison P. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Bevis, Kaitlyn N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Biggs, Samuel A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Bogard, Addison M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Brown, Marshall D. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Burkett, Francesca C. (Carterville), 4
62918 Chapman, John R. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Craft, Hannah F. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Cross, Hannah N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Doan, Lauren T. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Durbin, James T. (Carterville), 4
62918 Eaton, David A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Edwards, Tyler T. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Evitts, Casey (Carterville), 4
62918 Flores, Isaac L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Gaston, Devon L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gill, Brandon M. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Gould, Rachel B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hall, Kaitlyn L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Harper, Angela L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hawk, Gabrielle N. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Herrin, Reese (Carterville), 2
62918 Hollister, Macey J. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Keirn, Christy N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Kinnard, Ryan M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Koch, Tabitha E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Krelo, Olivia M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Kroese, John A. (Carterville), 2
62918 Landon, Cole M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Liddell, Zackary K. (Carterville), 4
62918 Mathis, Erica L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Mcraven, Alexander J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Miller, Isabel M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Miller, Kline J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Moore, David C. (Carterville), 2
62918 Olson, Shelby G. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Penrod, Shelby R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Perry, Brianna (Carterville), 4
62918 Pilz, Erich F. (Carterville), 4
62918 Rasor, Tyler J. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Renshaw, Brock B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Robinson, Charles W. (Carterville), 9
62918 Ronketto, Samantha A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Salazar, Jodie L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Schullian, Tori L. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Smith, Lauren N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Smoot, Rachael A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Spoerre, Sean M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Stefan, Ryan M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Stewart, Charles H. (Carterville), 4
62918 Stogsdill, Dylan M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Strunk, Haley A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Stuart, Dylan M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Swain, Brittany N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Westra, Megan G. (Carterville), 4
62918 Wilkey, Colt W. (Carterville), 3
62920 *Buila, Mikolos (Cobden), 3
62920 Godinez, Uriel (Cobden), 4
62920 Pitts, Maria G. (Cobden), 4
62920 Sons, Tyler L. (Cobden), 4
62920 Stadelbacher, Sean E. (Cobden), 4
62920 *Stark, Jacob W. (Cobden), 4
62920 *Stark, Taylor M. (Cobden), 4
62920 Valdez, Adriana (Cobden), 4
62921 Goodrum, Cydney A. (Colp), 9
62922 *Beers, Cameron G. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Clark, Blake A. (Creal Springs), 2
62922 *Deaton-Haseker, Courtney M. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Knupp, Tyler M. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Limbach, Miranda Limbach N. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Lindsay, Clark A. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Wilson, Madison L. (Creal Springs), 4
62924 *Buckles, Ian K. (De Soto), 2
62924 Duke, Julia E. (De Soto), 3
62924 *Hertter, KC Jo M. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Rutherford, Kayla D. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Sears, Lindsey N. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Shults, Keegan T. (De Soto), 4
62924 Whitbeck, Nicholas A. (De Soto), 4
62926 Ervin, Kayleigh A. (Dongola), 4
62930 *Meyer, Madison (Eldorado), 4
62930 Morse, Paxton M. (Eldorado), 4
62931 Cruson, Mirabela (Elizabethtown), 4
62931 *Daymon, Ryki N. (Elizabethtown), 4
62931 *Hanson, Ryland M. (Elizabethtown), 4
62931 *Oxford, Juniper P. (Elizabethtown), 4
62932 Childers, Jessica L. (Elkville), 4
62932 Jeschke, Gabrielle E. (Elkville), 4
62932 *Valerius, Alec J. (Elkville), 4
62932 *Valerius, Savannah M. (Elkville), 3
62932 *Whittington, Allie R. (Elkville), 3
62932 *Winthrop, Ellie G. (Elkville), 4
62932 Yates, Todd S. (Elkville), 4
62933 *Burris, Carson L. (Energy), 4
62933 Clendenin, Kenneth T. (Energy), 3
62934 Burklow, Clara M. (Equality), 4
62934 Travelstead, Tesla F. (Equality), 4
62935 Hoots, Michaela C. (Galatia), 4
62935 Reynolds, Danielle R. (Galatia), 4
62938 Holbrook, Christopher G. (Golconda), 3
62938 Rhymer, Paul L. (Golconda), 4
62938 Wallace, Daphne M. (Golconda), 4
62939 *Edwards, Bailey A. (Goreville), 4
62939 Ferrell, Jeremy D. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Goins, Raeghan T. (Goreville), 9
62939 Hammersley, Rayana L. (Goreville), 4
62939 *McIlwain, Harley N. (Goreville), 4
62939 Moore, Kaitlynn B. (Goreville), 4
62939 Newhart, Max E. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Southall, Josiah K. (Goreville), 3
62939 Ward, Billy M. (Goreville), 4
62941 Wooten, Maliyah M. (Grand Chain), 4
62943 Rigsby, Jacqueline D. (Grantsburg), 4
62943 *Rigsby, Jessica D. (Grantsburg), 4
62946 Butler, Devin A. (Harrisburg), 2
62946 Carrier, Kenneth A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Dobrey, Travis (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Elam, Dakota A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Fuerback, Bailey M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Fugate, Shelby S. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Glass, Kyllah R. (Harrisburg), 3
62946 *Mcconnell, Braden J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Pilkington, Jonathan D. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Reamer, Trey M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Reynolds, Brittany L. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Winters, Kassie D. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Wolf, Micaylen E. (Harrisburg), 4
62948 Andrews, Holly N. (Herrin), 4
62948 Bartelsmeyer, Nicholas D. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Besson, Gillian M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Blockley, Dacoda L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Boehl, Zachary G. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Cagle, Bradley M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Cundiff, Matthew T. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Davison, Gabrielle R. (Herrin), 3
62948 Dix, Sydney J. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Dunning, Ashley N. (Herrin), 4
62948 Dunning, William J. (Herrin), 4
62948 *George, Destiny A. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Greeley, Desiree J. (Herrin), 4
62948 Gusewelle, Noah J. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Haynes, Joshua M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Henson, Jonathan A. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Howell, Aaron S. (Herrin), 4
62948 Howell, Hannah R. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Howerton, Brenna L. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Jackson, Michelle L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Jackson, Steven (Herrin), 4
62948 Johnson, Camden T. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Jones, Kyla E. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Jurich, Ryan P. (Herrin), 3
62948 King, Faith N. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Kochan, Cassandra E. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Kramer, Nolan N. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Little, Kylie N. (Herrin), 2
62948 Mclaughlin, Tia M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Meadows, Bethany L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Mullins, Jacob T. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Olsen, Alyssa (Herrin), 4
62948 *Osaile, Jeremiah I. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Ratliff, Debra L. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Robinson-Kain, April D. (Herrin), 4
62948 Rogers, Amy J. (Herrin), 4
62948 Sailliez, Mikayla L. (Herrin), 3
62948 Salmo, Adam M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Shaw, Isaac L. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Smothers, Makayla R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Sprague, Martha L. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Stallman, Alexis M. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Stallman, Austin P. (Herrin), 4
62948 Stemm, Khristion T. (Herrin), 4
62948 Teal, Lindsay E. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Trexler, Lorie B. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Virden, Madison M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Virruso, Sarah (Herrin), 2
62948 *Woodis, Whitney M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Young, Gunnar C. (Herrin), 4
62949 Bartlow, Lauren E. (Hurst), 4
62949 *Howell, Krysta A. (Hurst), 4
62949 Lehnhoff, Grace K. (Hurst), 2
62950 Beckman, Jakob L. (Jacob), 2
62950 *Fritsche, Elizabeth E. (Jacob), 2
62951 *Edwards, Max A. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Followell, Kylie P. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Gibbens, Brittney N. (Johnston City), 3
62951 *Glasco, Bryce A. (Johnston City), 9
62951 *Grider, Randall J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Gualdoni, Nicolai C. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Herrell, Nala M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Jennings, Savannah L. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Johnson, Madison S. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Key, Jenni M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Lind, Forrest H. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Monson, Anna M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Oliveira, Adam A. (Johnston City), 2
62951 *Pyle, Courtney B. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Reinhardt, Madeline R. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Shelby, Barilynn (Johnston City), 3
62951 Stout, Olivia L. (Johnston City), 4
62952 Etter, Nicholas S. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 *Hileman, Joseph R. (Jonesboro), 3
62952 *Lacy, Paige T. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 Sturgeon, Mackenzie M. (Jonesboro), 2
62952 *Taylor, Destiny M. (Jonesboro), 4
62958 *Deuel, Carter W. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Escue, Elissa R. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Fiorino-Matthews, Joseph O. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Forbes, Reagan M. (Makanda), 3
62958 *Lipe, Joshua D. (Makanda), 4
62958 Morris, Zoe G. (Makanda), 4
62958 Oploh, Heidi K. (Makanda), 3
62958 Rogers, Zachary C. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Sisk, Destiny N. (Makanda), 4
62958 Staples, Annabelle K. (Makanda), 2
62958 *Stoecker, Anthony W. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Wisinski, Colin J. (Makanda), 4
62959 Acree, Lanette A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Altug, Jordan A. (Marion), 2
62959 Arnold, Madison A. (Marion), 4
62959 Basi, Marissa N. (Marion), 3
62959 Bayer, Abigail C. (Marion), 3
62959 Bayer, Seth M. (Marion), 4
62959 Berry II, Malcom J. (Marion), 4
62959 Blandford, Riley M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Boles, Lucas R. (Marion), 4
62959 Bouse, William J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Buttrum, Ryan M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Chen, Alisa (Marion), 2
62959 Childers, Samuel J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Combs, Angela M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Craig, Liv N. (Marion), 4
62959 *Creamer, Esther D. (Marion), 4
62959 *Cunningham, Madison L. (Marion), 3
62959 *Davis, Jazmyn N. (Marion), 4
62959 *Deaton, Mallory E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Edwards, Emily (Marion), 4
62959 Enrietto, Faith A. (Marion), 2
62959 *Fishback, Caleb D. (Marion), 4
62959 *Fletcher, David J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Followell, Connor J. (Marion), 4
62959 Gibbs, Brandon L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Gilliam, Tyler D. (Marion), 4
62959 Goff, Benton D. (Marion), 4
62959 Gregge, Levi S. (Marion), 2
62959 Gunn Jr., James D. (Marion), 2
62959 *Gunn, Rachel A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Herzog, Marissa L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Holmes, Marissa (Marion), 3
62959 Johnson, Nicole L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Kadela, Lauryn K. (Marion), 4
62959 Kadela, Nicholas A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Keller, William B. (Marion), 4
62959 Kirkman, Taylor V. (Marion), 4
62959 Kwasniewski, Kassia A. (Marion), 2
62959 Lewis, Brooklyn P. (Marion), 4
62959 Lucus, Grahm J. (Marion), 1
62959 *Manfredo, Rex J. (Marion), 4
62959 McCormick, Duncan (Marion), 4
62959 McDonald, Kyle B. (Marion), 2
62959 Metten, Maci L. (Marion), 3
62959 Miller, Madison D. (Marion), 4
62959 Mings, Jack W. (Marion), 4
62959 Mofield, Gage C. (Marion), 4
62959 *Morrison, Kelsey L. (Marion), 4
62959 Newlin, Colton M. (Marion), 4
62959 O'Neal, Katelyn M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Palmer, Hannah E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Palmer, Zachary E. (Marion), 3
62959 Petitt, Taylor M. (Marion), 2
62959 *Pierce, Chase A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Rentfro, Bethany N. (Marion), 4
62959 Richardson, Elena L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Rushing, Mitchell A. (Marion), 4
62959 Schafer, Cole R. (Marion), 3
62959 *Schmid, Jacob C. (Marion), 4
62959 *Serles, Timothy (Marion), 4
62959 *Spiewak, Haley K. (Marion), 2
62959 Tanner, Jadin S. (Marion), 4
62959 West, Matthew J. (Marion), 3
62959 White, Jake R. (Marion), 4
62959 *Whiting, Daphne M. (Marion), 4
62960 Basham II, Joe D. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Cowgill, Mackenzie B. (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Farmer, Noah C. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Lawson, Amelia K. (Metropolis), 2
62960 *Pugh, Kathryn A. (Metropolis), 3
62960 Pugh, Margaret D. (Metropolis), 2
62960 Weber, Justin T. (Metropolis), 4
62966 *Anderson, Darius J. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Barrett, Alec C. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Basenberg, Emilee (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Berger, Grant L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Brewer, Ashton (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Burroughs, Rachel E. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Cook, Sydney N. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Cudemo, Micheal D. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Doll, Prescott A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Gahagan, Hannah K. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Glasser, Audrea M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Grammer, Storm A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Gray, Aaron M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Grissom, Alivia G. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Groninger, Liesl A. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Hickam, Abigail C. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Horstmann, Kylie S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Jones, John E. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Keller, Nick D. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Kelso, Amanda J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Marnati, Rylee M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 McCormick, Sophie L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 McMinn, Rebecca J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 McRoberts, Kaitlin (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Mikulay, Adam L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Mileur, Joseph C. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Morgan, Danielle M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Morris, Benjamin D. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Neef, Hunter D. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 O'Leary, Tara E. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Phillips, Sydney A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Phoenix, William J. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Qasem, Karum S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Reiman, Sarah G. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Shaffer, Luke J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Stanton, David J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Stearns, Molly G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Steele, Ryan A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Szoke, David A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Troue, Alex T. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Williams, Zachary J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Woods, Charles R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Worthen, Roy G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Wright, Aedan (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Yokom, Tristan R. (Murphysboro), 3
62972 Manier, Elijah B. (Tunnel Hill), 4
62974 *Mandrell, Addison G. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 *Moore, Samantha E. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 *Roman, Sara A. (Pittsburg), 3
62974 *Wilcox, Michael A. (Pittsburg), 4
62977 McSparin, Caleb A. (Raleigh), 4
62982 Wallace, Alexandra P. (Rosiclare), 4
62983 Anderson, Steven M. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Calloni, Blaine A. (Royalton), 3
62983 Davis, Amanda L. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Eversole, Sandra K. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Myers, Kalynn N. (Royalton), 4
62984 Allen, Kelsie M. (Shawneetown), 4
62985 *Hinshaw, Falin J. (Simpson), 4
62985 *Koester, Jensin T. (Simpson), 4
62987 Blackman, Brittany L. (Stonefort), 4
62988 Carthell, Daneesha (Tamms), 4
62988 Sinn, Brooke (Tamms), 4
62990 Melton, Raelyn M. (Thebes), 4
62992 *Moallankamp, Brent A. (Ullin), 4
62995 *Wilson, Bianca (Vienna), 4
62999 *Warren, Riley M. (Zeigler), 4