Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

AL - 35803 *Johnson, Samuel C. (Huntsville, AL), 3
AL - 36345 Newman I, Deaundre D. (Headland, AL), 1
AP - 96271 *Bezold, Heather J. (Apo, AP), 1
AR - 71968 Mullins, Calis A. (Royal, AR), 4
AR - 72023 *Hamilton, Rylie M. (Cabot, AR), 1
AR - 72034 *Grygus, Jessica H. (Conway, AR), 3
AR - 72034 Horton, Cameron M. (Conway, AR), 4
AR - 72116 Angyal, Emily A. (North Little Rock, AR), 2
AR - 72207 *McCracken, Joseph W. (Little Rock, AR), 1
AR - 72211 *Burgess, Camryn D. (Little Rock, AR), 4
AR - 72227 Jenkins, Gaby C. (Little Rock, AR), 1
AR - 72401 Al Darwish, Sajad A. (Jonesboro, AR), 4
AR - 72405 Brown, Kristen M. (Jonesboro, AR), 9
AR - 72415 Akers, Sarah M. (Black Rock, AR), 4
AR - 72712 *Turner, Nicole N. (Bentonville, AR), 3
AZ - 85042 *McQuiller, Jevon D. (Phoenix, AZ), 3
AZ - 85254 *Horton, Nicole A. (Scottsdale, AZ), 2
AZ - 85255 *Brown, Trenton G. (Scottsdale, AZ), 2
AZ - 85297 Yang, Terry (Gilbert, AZ), 2
AZ - 85326 Conlon, Kayleigh S. (Buckeye, AZ), 4
CA - 90066 *McKie, Jake H. (Los Angeles, CA), 4
CA - 90266 Raventos, Nicole P. (Manhattan Beach, CA), 3
CA - 91350 Minano, Zander J. (Santa Clarita, CA), 3
CA - 91711 Cherry, Grant E. (Claremont, CA), 4
CA - 91737 Abney, Carson G. (Rancho Cucamonga, CA), 3
CA - 91740 Martinez, Aaron J. (Glendora, CA), 3
CA - 91744 *Rodriguez, Richard (La Puente, CA), 4
CA - 91752 *Jimenez, Amanda E. (Eastvale, CA), 3
CA - 91767 Sianturi, Moses (Pomona, CA), 3
CA - 91776 *Bui, Nguyen N. (San Gabriel, CA), 4
CA - 91784 Hegler, Zac (Upland, CA), 3
CA - 91789 Kasperson, Michael (Walnut, CA), 4
CA - 91790 *Wright, David A. (West Covina, CA), 4
CA - 91803 *Avelar, Moises A. (Alhambra, CA), 4
CA - 91915 *Flores, Jessica (Chula Vista, CA), 4
CA - 91932 Camacho, Alfonso (Imperial Beach, CA), 9
CA - 92108 *Gabey, Ryan D. (San Diego, CA), 4
CA - 92373 *Francuz, Louis J. (Redlands, CA), 4
CA - 92399 *Gordon, Grant P. (Yucaipa, CA), 4
CA - 92532 *Serrano, Stephanie (Lake Elsinore, CA), 4
CA - 92562 Felix-Tuuu, Shaun (Murrieta, CA), 4
CA - 92584 Woods, Chantel J. (Menifee, CA), 3
CA - 92627 *White, Joey (Costa Mesa, CA), 4
CA - 92646 *Schwarz, Connor L. (Huntington Beach, CA), 3
CA - 92646 *Wilson, Taylor J. (Huntington Beach, CA), 4
CA - 92647 Grove, Noah (Huntington Beach, CA), 3
CA - 92649 Castaneda, Daniel S. (Huntington Beach, CA), 4
CA - 92663 Alaluf, Madeline E. (Newport Beach, CA), 2
CA - 92683 *Krecov, Andrej (Westminster, CA), 4
CA - 92705 Langius, Brandon T. (Santa Ana, CA), 4
CA - 92708 Black, Chase (Fountain Valley, CA), 3
CA - 92821 Piceno, Miguel (Brea, CA), 4
CA - 92867 Seelert, Tim D. (Orange, CA), 4
CA - 92870 *Skovira, John J. (Placentia, CA), 4
CA - 92880 *Chlebowski, Spencer L. (Corona, CA), 4
CA - 92886 Meyer, Clint A. (Yorba Linda, CA), 9
CA - 93536 *Morlee, Mason G. (Lancaster, CA), 4
CA - 94960 Moore, Ryan (San Anselmo, CA), 4
CA - 95228 *Shaver, April D. (Copperopolis, CA), 4
CA - 95620 Hagerty, Erynne K. (Dixon, CA), 4
CA - 96008 Paloutzian, Layton K. (Bella Vista, CA), 2
CO - 80026 Elliott, Wendy M. (Lafayette, CO), 3
CO - 80127 Plant, Peyton W. (Littleton, CO), 1
CO - 80403 *Bennett, Mckenna S. (Golden, CO), 3
CO - 80524 *McVicker, Ryan A. (Fort Collins, CO), 3
CO - 80547 Drager, Emma N. (Timnath, CO), 4
CO - 80602 *Brown, Ally (Brighton, CO), 1
CO - 81007 Sordello, Lillie E. (Pueblo, CO), 1
CO - 81201 Hansen, Ethan I. (Salida, CO), 2
CT - 06070 D'Alessandro, Mariela S. (Simsbury, CT), 3
CT - 06339 *Kline III, Jerome C. (Ledyard, CT), 4
FL - 32043 *McAllister, Chris (Green Cove Springs, FL), 2
FL - 32212 Sioson Jr., Rodolfo (Jacksonville, FL), 2
FL - 32221 *Pitts, Preston L. (Jacksonville, FL), 1
FL - 32244 Martinez, Annette M. (Jacksonville, FL), 3
FL - 32246 *Sam Jr., Segundo R. (Jacksonville, FL), 3
FL - 32256 *Bauknight, Andrew B. (Jacksonville, FL), 2
FL - 32256 Campbell, Kenrick (Jacksonville, FL), 1
FL - 32259 McDonald, Joseph C. (Saint Johns, FL), 9
FL - 32309 Whitehead Jr., Scott S. (Tallahassee, FL), 4
FL - 32506 *Harvey, Lerome (Pensacola, FL), 4
FL - 32570 *Blalock, Matthew G. (Milton, FL), 4
FL - 32606 Rodgers IV, Willie E. (Gainesville, FL), 4
FL - 32773 *Hartfield, Imani A. (Sanford, FL), 1
FL - 32814 *Mewborn, Kelsey V. (Orlando, FL), 3
FL - 32818 Francis Jr., Calvin T. (Orlando, FL), 4
FL - 33027 Labanowitz, Stone T. (Pembroke Pines, FL), 4
FL - 33065 Cerra, Griffin F. (Coral Springs, FL), 3
FL - 33157 *Rollins, Jerron L. (Miami, FL), 4
FL - 33596 Brazinski, Jordan M. (Valrico, FL), 3
FL - 33605 *Jordan, Zachary M. (Tampa, FL), 4
FL - 34286 *Lafo, Grace J. (North Port, FL), 4
FL - 34711 *Alleyne, Matthew (Clermont, FL), 2
FL - 34747 Wyckoff, Joseph (Celebration, FL), 9
FL - 34761 Corpuz, Gillian Z. (Ocoee, FL), 1
FL - 34982 Knighton II, Anthony J. (Fort Pierce, FL), 9
GA - 30022 Jackson, Jasmine (Alpharetta, GA), 1
GA - 30043 Dean, Thayne H. (Lawrenceville, GA), 2
GA - 30045 Harden Jr., Derek N. (Lawrenceville, GA), 1
GA - 30188 Blubaugh, Nick G. (Woodstock, GA), 3
GA - 30263 Stringfellow, Aaryana J. (Newnan, GA), 2
GA - 30312 Neville, Nicholas (Atlanta, GA), 4
GA - 31028 Barton, Hannah (Centerville, GA), 4
GA - 31792 *Bowden, Maggie T. (Thomasville, GA), 2
IA - 50023 Wallestad, Emma M. (Ankeny, IA), 3
IA - 50219 *Sales, Elizabeth A. (Pella, IA), 3
IA - 50226 Becker, Hannah E. (Polk City, IA), 4
IA - 50266 Harris, Johnathon T. (West Des Moines, IA), 4
IA - 50428 *DeVries, Jaylen (Clear Lake, IA), 1
IA - 51559 Sorenson, Benjamin I. (Neola, IA), 3
IA - 52217 Dvorak, Benjamin T. (Clutier, IA), 2
IA - 52302 Webster-Moore, Jasmine (Marion, IA), 4
IA - 52345 *Katcher, Adrianna J. (Urbana, IA), 2
IA - 52577 *Wagner, Quentin (Oskaloosa, IA), 4
IA - 52639 Harrison, Taylor R. (Montrose, IA), 4
IA - 52722 Spranger, Sydney L. (Bettendorf, IA), 4
IN - 46037 Eggers, Sydney E. (Fishers, IN), 4
IN - 46040 Galvin, Abigail L. (Fishers, IN), 4
IN - 46040 Moore, Haley J. (Fortville, IN), 4
IN - 46060 *Wagner, Katharine D. (Noblesville, IN), 3
IN - 46064 Isaacs, Samuel S. (Pendleton, IN), 4
IN - 46064 Miller, Maggie L. (Pendleton, IN), 1
IN - 46072 Caylor, Bailey E. (Tipton, IN), 1
IN - 46077 *Lewis, Elysia (Zionsville, IN), 4
IN - 46112 *Reams, Nicholas C. (Brownsburg, IN), 3
IN - 46122 Riddle, Jordan N. (Danville, IN), 2
IN - 46142 Bellian, Hailey M. (Greenwood, IN), 3
IN - 46142 *Johns, Timothy J. (Greenwood, IN), 4
IN - 46142 *Strauch, Evan J. (Greenwood, IN), 1
IN - 46151 Meiring, Madison T. (Martinsville, IN), 2
IN - 46168 *Todd, Hunter D. (Plainfield, IN), 4
IN - 46176 *Diemer, Erin N. (Shelbyville, IN), 4
IN - 46228 Hodges, John T. (Indianapolis, IN), 2
IN - 46229 *Berry, Miracle D. (Indianapolis, IN), 1
IN - 46239 *Elliott, Romeo W. (Indianapolis, IN), 2
IN - 46239 Ingle, Matisen J. (Indianapolis, IN), 3
IN - 46303 Sears, Sean M. (Cedar Lake, IN), 4
IN - 46322 Fanning, Paige M. (Highland, IN), 3
IN - 46322 Greybill, Chloe R. (Highland, IN), 3
IN - 46322 Jones III, Leroy T. (Highland, IN), 4
IN - 46347 *Fisher, Savanah M. (Kouts, IN), 2
IN - 46368 Lindsey, Raquan R. (Portage, IN), 4
IN - 46536 Tungate, Alexandria M. (Lakeville, IN), 2
IN - 46540 Knaus, Heather R. (Middlebury, IN), 2
IN - 46748 Rednour, Ryan E. (Huntertown, IN), 2
IN - 46777 *Cyrus, Alyssa R. (Ossian, IN), 1
IN - 46845 Young, Abigail G. (Fort Wayne, IN), 4
IN - 47112 Sieberns, Jamie A. (Corydon, IN), 4
IN - 47122 *Zeinemann, Kyle M. (Georgetown, IN), 4
IN - 47150 *Diehl, Marie-Claire H. (New Albany, IN), 4
IN - 47150 *Renner, Jessica D. (New Albany, IN), 3
IN - 47172 *Garrett, Jacob A. (Sellersburg, IN), 4
IN - 47403 Cox, Destiny M. (Bloomington, IN), 2
IN - 47408 Burdette, Forrest A. (Bloomington, IN), 3
IN - 47501 *Decker, Bradley J. (Washington, IN), 4
IN - 47550 *Peter, Bryce A. (Lamar, IN), 3
IN - 47579 *Hassfurther, Sydney E. (Santa Claus, IN), 4
IN - 47591 *Shore, Allison M. (Vincennes, IN), 4
IN - 47601 *Herr, Opal J. (Boonville, IN), 2
IN - 47620 Collins, Taylor D. (Mount Vernon, IN), 1
IN - 47630 Brasseale, Lelon W. (Newburgh, IN), 4
IN - 47630 *Minto, Zoe K. (Newburgh, IN), 1
IN - 47630 *Talbert, Claire M. (Newburgh, IN), 3
IN - 47639 *Hart, Travis D. (Haubstadt, IN), 3
IN - 47670 Regis, Millien (Princeton, IN), 4
IN - 47711 Odom, Kelsey R. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47711 Tornatta, Tatum N. (Evansville, IN), 1
IN - 47712 Simmons, Joshua S. (Evansville, IN), 3
IN - 47714 *Vollmer, Daniel T. (Evansville, IN), 2
IN - 47720 *McDurmon, Grace E. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47725 *Combs, Branson C. (Evansville, IN), 2
IN - 47725 Johnson, Ra'Deja L. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47725 *Stone, Kailyn R. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47802 *Dicus, Alyssa F. (Terre Haute, IN), 2
IN - 47802 Wiram, Nicholas (Terre Haute, IN), 4
IN - 47803 *Stockrahm, Grant J. (Terre Haute, IN), 3
IN - 47906 Murawski, Jessica R. (West Lafayette, IN), 4
IN - 47906 *Weber, Lincoln W. (West Lafayette, IN), 4
IN - 47921 *Harman, Benjamin A. (Boswell, IN), 2
IN - 47929 Altman, Annabelle F. (Chalmers, IN), 3
IN - 47932 Winn, Thomas J. (Covington, IN), 4
IN - 47975 *Smith, Jarrett R. (Pine Village, IN), 4
IN - 47989 Royer, Rachel B. (Waveland, IN), 4
KS - 66062 Wingerter, Justin R. (Olathe, KS), 2
KS - 66212 *Henrie, Ashlyn N. (Overland Park, KS), 1
KS - 66214 *Schenke, Rana M. (Overland Park, KS), 4
KS - 66224 Pursley, Samuel M. (Overland Park, KS), 1
KS - 66618 Williams, Kira L. (Topeka, KS), 4
KS - 67042 Potter, Alyson L. (El Dorado, KS), 3
KS - 67135 Douvier, Janell M. (Sedgwick, KS), 4
KY - 40023 *Huckleberry, Elisabeth B. (Fisherville, KY), 2
KY - 40055 Sipes, Deidra A. (Pendleton, KY), 1
KY - 40056 Hall, Jackson E. (Pewee Valley, KY), 1
KY - 40160 Kiely, Marissa R. (Radcliff, KY), 4
KY - 40241 *Sutherland, Matthew C. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40379 *Flynt, Alexandra C. (Stamping Ground, KY), 2
KY - 40503 Brown, Grace B. (Lexington, KY), 2
KY - 40513 *Smith, Morgan S. (Lexington, KY), 4
KY - 40769 Riggs, Rachel S. (Williamsburg, KY), 3
KY - 41011 Blackburn, Declan P. (Covington, KY), 3
KY - 41048 Russell, Moe M. (Hebron, KY), 4
KY - 42001 Clark, Dustin (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42001 Cochran, Jade L. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42001 *Love, Alicia (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42001 Mayes, Skyler P. (Paducah, KY), 3
KY - 42001 Quint, Chloe E. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42001 *Solomon, Tabatha M. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42003 Lindsey, Taylor N. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42003 *Loredo, Luis A. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42025 Deleon, Mark E. (Benton, KY), 1
KY - 42027 Carnes, Matthew L. (Boaz, KY), 4
KY - 42029 Phelps, Maribel A. (Calvert City, KY), 3
KY - 42041 *Shoulta, Emily N. (Fulton, KY), 3
KY - 42053 Marshall, Jordan M. (Kevil, KY), 1
KY - 42064 *Way, Tanner G. (Marion, KY), 2
KY - 42066 Grover, Chloe E. (Mayfield, KY), 4
KY - 42301 Oakes, Emily M. (Owensboro, KY), 4
KY - 42303 *Dant, Natalie L. (Owensboro, KY), 4
KY - 42437 Lamb, Lexi P. (Morganfield, KY), 4
LA - 70461 Moore, Caroline V. (Slidell, LA), 2
LA - 71405 Byrnes, River D. (Ball, LA), 3
MD - 20639 *Radisch, Kyle W. (Huntingtown, MD), 4
MD - 20837 Creedon, Kathryn J. (Poolesville, MD), 4
MD - 21660 *Ringgold, Hannah C. (Ridgely, MD), 2
MI - 48118 *Matusik, Sydney L. (Chelsea, MI), 4
MI - 48158 *Dotson, Xavier G. (Manchester, MI), 4
MI - 48169 Blankenship, Joel K. (Pinckney, MI), 4
MI - 48170 Boyle-Levy, Dylan P. (Plymouth, MI), 4
MI - 48315 *Desmet, Abigail F. (Shelby Township, MI), 3
MI - 48621 Bills, Levi T. (Fairview, MI), 3
MI - 49036 *Targgart, Cole D. (Coldwater, MI), 4
MI - 49103 Lavelle, Jonathan (Berrien Springs, MI), 4
MI - 49424 Hurley, Keegan M. (Holland, MI), 4
MI - 49460 Senti, Ethan D. (West Olive, MI), 2
MI - 49464 *DeMann, Callie Y. (Zeeland, MI), 2
MI - 49707 *Bruski, Lauren M. (Alpena, MI), 4
MN - 55025 *Ochsenbauer, Michael T. (Forest Lake, MN), 4
MN - 55129 Zebrowski, Zach R. (Saint Paul, MN), 2
MN - 55447 *Bellone, Joseph A. (Plymouth, MN), 2
MN - 55904 Konkel, Skylar F. (Rochester, MN), 3
MN - 56031 Segar, Nickolas T. (Fairmont, MN), 4
MN - 56132 Timm, Tyler D. (Garvin, MN), 2
MO - 63005 Agnew, Keenan D. (Chesterfield, MO), 4
MO - 63005 Monninger, Trevor L. (Wildwood, MO), 1
MO - 63010 *Anthony, Alison E. (Arnold, MO), 4
MO - 63010 *Ball, Tyler W. (Arnold, MO), 9
MO - 63010 Cook, Elliot L. (Arnold, MO), 3
MO - 63010 Holloway, Ryan P. (Arnold, MO), 1
MO - 63011 Darnell, Gavin R. (Ellisville, MO), 2
MO - 63017 Creamer, Henry D. (Chesterfield, MO), 4
MO - 63020 Macleay, Kaelynn J. (De Soto, MO), 4
MO - 63021 *Martin, Evan A. (Manchester, MO), 4
MO - 63021 Wuesthoff, Braden P. (Ballwin, MO), 4
MO - 63026 *Bartsch, Caitlyn J. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63026 Cummins, Benjamin M. (Fenton, MO), 1
MO - 63026 Dada, Grace A. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63026 Datus, Jack E. (Fenton, MO), 2
MO - 63026 Keller, Michelle L. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63026 Reiter, Morgan C. (Fenton, MO), 3
MO - 63026 Sebalja, Matthew S. (Fenton, MO), 3
MO - 63026 Wynn, Jenna C. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63031 Oluyemi, Tamilore P. (Florissant, MO), 4
MO - 63034 Ginger, Jaela M. (Florissant, MO), 1
MO - 63034 *Pease, Ivana S. (Florissant, MO), 2
MO - 63034 Ponciroli, Ethan R. (Florissant, MO), 1
MO - 63040 *Massa, Katelyn M. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63042 Zaheri, Abby N. (Hazelwood, MO), 3
MO - 63043 *White, Kazzarian R. (Maryland Heights, MO), 2
MO - 63044 *Mansell, Nicholas P. (Bridgeton, MO), 4
MO - 63052 Buss, Joshua S. (Imperial, MO), 3
MO - 63052 Wernig, Meredith G. (Imperial, MO), 4
MO - 63055 *Ayers, Claire M. (Labadie, MO), 3
MO - 63074 *Ryan, Joshua C. (Saint Ann, MO), 1
MO - 63090 Volmert, John P. (Washington, MO), 1
MO - 63103 Croft, Myla M. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63114 Brown, Jack D. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63114 Davis, Jonet J. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63114 Gamble, Monica M. (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63117 Verzino, Zachary S. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63119 Mayes, Trenton C. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63119 *McClure, Brian P. (Webster Groves, MO), 4
MO - 63119 Smith, Quincy A. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63119 *Switzer, Sarah E. (Saint Louis, MO), 9
MO - 63121 Mitchell, Sydney E. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63123 *Haynes Jr., Joseph (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63123 Kuehnle, Joshua D. (Affton, MO), 2
MO - 63123 Phipps, Eryn N. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63124 *Harris, Allison (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63125 *Hurston, Kristin E. (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63128 Dierkes, Luke A. (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63128 Honey, Alyssa M. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63128 Willie, Elizabeth S. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63129 Antonacci, Samuel G. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63129 Bishop, Christopher (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 Mullins, Benjamin W. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 Rask Jr., Anthony R. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63130 Shaw, Steven J. (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63131 *Beckner, Julia I. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63131 *Finer, Andrew D. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63132 Singer, Evan J. (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63139 Brune, Kathryn (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63141 Farr, Lanese A. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63144 Neely, Jackson J. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63146 Chrusciel, Quinn M. (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63146 *Faibisoff, Ruth R. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63146 Jordan, Amy N. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63146 Von Till, Matthew L. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63147 Easly, Ortavia L. (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63301 Holtgrewe, Sabrina P. (Saint Charles, MO), 2
MO - 63303 Khdeer, Karam N. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 Kriegsies, Jackson H. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 Natho, Johnathan F. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63366 Hartrup, Izaiah T. (O Fallon, MO), 1
MO - 63366 Kruckeberg, Emily M. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63366 *Obrecht, Shelby D. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63366 Pudlowski, Rachel L. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63366 *Vogt, Sarah E. (Saint Paul, MO), 3
MO - 63367 *Rhodes, Jacob T. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63368 *Buehler, Jared A. (O Fallon, MO), 2
MO - 63368 *Jones, Abriana L. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63368 Martin, Justin D. (O Fallon, MO), 2
MO - 63376 Halaney, Autumn R. (Saint Peters, MO), 4
MO - 63376 Hernandez, David A. (Saint Peters, MO), 3
MO - 63385 *Dubuque, Kayley N. (Wentzville, MO), 4
MO - 63385 *Elder, Rylie (Wentzville, MO), 4
MO - 63385 Harness, Sarah A. (Wentzville, MO), 3
MO - 63628 *McFerron, Riley E. (Bonne Terre, MO), 3
MO - 63628 *Pack, Camryn (Bonne Terre, MO), 3
MO - 63640 Roberts, Hailey O. (Farmington, MO), 2
MO - 63665 *Heuer, Carly A. (Redford, MO), 4
MO - 63670 Cabral, Maria R. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 2
MO - 63670 *Graham, Stephanie L. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 4
MO - 63701 *Compas, Dawson D. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 3
MO - 63701 Modglin, Timothy A. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 1
MO - 63701 Parker, Tyler G. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 1
MO - 63730 Ritter, Chandler P. (Advance, MO), 4
MO - 63755 *Goodson, Lydia G. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63755 *Seyer, Austin K. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63775 Buerck, Brooke D. (Perryville, MO), 4
MO - 63775 *Foglietta, Randal J. (Perryville, MO), 3
MO - 63822 *Burk, Ashlyn T. (Bernie, MO), 4
MO - 63834 Draves, Katelyn J. (Charleston, MO), 3
MO - 63939 Thompson, Brian W. (Fairdealing, MO), 4
MO - 63956 Edwards, Cassie (Patterson, MO), 3
MO - 64012 Harvel, Bryce A. (Belton, MO), 4
MO - 64063 Gray, Katherine E. (Lees Summit, MO), 4
MO - 64116 Weimer, Samantha L. (Kansas City, MO), 2
MO - 64153 *Kaur, Ravneet (Kansas City, MO), 4
MO - 65010 Johnson, Erin E. (Ashland, MO), 4
MO - 65016 *Laughlin, Isabell C. (Bonnots Mill, MO), 4
MO - 65049 *Rayl, Tatum N. (Lake Ozark, MO), 3
MO - 65202 Falls, Larissa M. (Columbia, MO), 1
MO - 65203 McCallister, Payton M. (Columbia, MO), 4
MO - 65706 Cole, Roman T. (Marshfield, MO), 4
MO - 65781 Beumer, Alexandra R. (Willard, MO), 4
MO - 65802 Burson Sr., Kaitlyn M. (Springfield, MO), 1
MO - 65802 Driskell, Cara N. (Springfield, MO), 3
MS - 38637 *Waldon, Audrey C. (Horn Lake, MS), 3
MS - 38654 *Morales, Davis C. (Olive Branch, MS), 3
MS - 38672 *Wintermantel, Sarah S. (Southaven, MS), 1
NC - 27278 Bernier, Rachel V. (Hillsborough, NC), 1
NC - 28532 Sabedra, Stephen D. (Havelock, NC), 4
NJ - 08015 *Smith, Cailee (Browns Mills, NJ), 4
NJ - 08054 Lanni, Justina A. (Mount Laurel, NJ), 4
NM - 87124 *Rehman, Inamur (Rio Rancho, NM), 9
NV - 89138 Edwards, Mia S. (Las Vegas, NV), 1
NV - 89147 Fallon, Alyssa A. (Las Vegas, NV), 2
NY - 10455 *Al-Tahitah, Maged (Bronx, NY), 2
NY - 11206 *Siu, Connie (Brooklyn, NY), 9
NY - 11207 Rodgers, Omar (Brooklyn, NY), 3
NY - 12419 Lanzetta, Ilana M. (Cottekill, NY), 3
NY - 13603 Hunter, Madison C. (Watertown, NY), 3
NY - 14048 Loeb, Gabrielle F. (Dunkirk, NY), 3
OH - 43054 Link, Caitlin E. (New Albany, OH), 3
OH - 43220 *Cookson, Danielle E. (Columbus, OH), 4
OH - 43783 *Lanning, Brandon E. (Somerset, OH), 3
OH - 44273 Leatherman, Lindsey E. (Seville, OH), 4
OH - 44281 *Ho, Secilia G. (Wadsworth, OH), 4
OH - 44514 Lefoer, Tyler J. (Youngstown, OH), 4
OH - 45014 Scowden, Jaelynn S. (Fairfield, OH), 1
OH - 45036 *Tebbe, Hannah E. (Lebanon, OH), 3
OH - 45040 *Evans, Chase M. (Mason, OH), 2
OH - 45044 Hundemer, Adam J. (Liberty Township, OH), 1
OH - 45150 Nowak, Grace H. (Milford, OH), 4
OH - 45157 Williams, Danielle M. (New Richmond, OH), 2
OH - 45244 Slaney, Carson L. (Cincinnati, OH), 4
OH - 45459 *Gamble, Matilda V. (Centerville, OH), 3
OH - 45690 Wolf, Easton R. (Waverly, OH), 2
OH - 45697 Anderson, Olivia F. (Winchester, OH), 4
OH - 45780 Cardwell, Blake I. (The Plains, OH), 2
OK - 73010 DePron, Aubree N. (Blanchard, OK), 3
OK - 73080 *Nimmo, Trevor B. (Purcell, OK), 2
OK - 73142 *Annett, Peyton J. (Oklahoma City, OK), 3
OK - 74136 *Bennetts, Aubriella B. (Tulsa, OK), 2
OR - 97123 Berquist, Kyle D. (Hillsboro, OR), 4
PA - 15001 Paff, Zachary J. (Aliquippa, PA), 2
PA - 15010 *Anthony, Tyler J. (Beaver Falls, PA), 3
PA - 15010 Knupp, Jesse R. (Beaver Falls, PA), 4
PA - 15010 Robinson, Matthew D. (Beaver Falls, PA), 4
PA - 15026 Gola, Ethan M. (Clinton, PA), 3
PA - 15026 Yanyecic, Cody (Clinton, PA), 4
PA - 15044 *Kelly, Rachel A. (Gibsonia, PA), 4
PA - 15050 Williams, Ben J. (Hookstown, PA), 3
PA - 15061 Feo, Jeff (Monaca, PA), 4
PA - 15061 *Garee, Taylor A. (Monaca, PA), 4
PA - 15071 Nixon, Molly K. (Oakdale, PA), 3
PA - 15108 *Bubeck, Erica (Moon Township, PA), 4
PA - 15108 *Farbo, Matthew J. (Coraopolis, PA), 4
PA - 15126 Gallant, Tyler C. (Imperial, PA), 4
PA - 15142 *Miles, Andrew M. (Presto, PA), 3
PA - 15147 Neary, Shawn P. (Verona, PA), 4
PA - 15205 Darenkamp, Giona P. (Crafton, PA), 4
PA - 15241 *Mesinere, Ally (Pittsburgh, PA), 4
PA - 15301 *Nassar, Travis T. (Washington, PA), 4
PA - 15317 Miller, Cole A. (Canonsburg, PA), 3
PA - 15317 Williams, Danielle D. (Canonsburg, PA), 4
PA - 15317 Williams, Rita M. (Canonsburg, PA), 3
PA - 15401 Zeigler, Matthew W. (Uniontown, PA), 4
PA - 16001 Pardo, Ryan M. (Butler, PA), 4
PA - 16037 Bargerstock, Grace E. (Harmony, PA), 3
PA - 16053 Kovach, Cameron (Renfrew, PA), 4
PA - 16066 *Chiusano, Andrew (Cranberry Township, PA), 4
PA - 16117 *Covert, Christian M. (Ellwood City, PA), 4
PA - 16148 McMath, Courtney E. (Hermitage, PA), 4
PA - 16226 Lasher, Hunter (Ford City, PA), 3
PA - 16686 *Killion I, Zach E. (Tyrone, PA), 3
PA - 19446 *Cannella, Timothy D. (Lansdale, PA), 4
PA - 19465 *Naude, Rita (Pottstown, PA), 4
PA - 19530 *Gally, Annika L. (Kutztown, PA), 2
RI - 02852 Petrone, Hannah C. (North Kingstown, RI), 2
RI - 02864 Keoh, Alexander (Cumberland, RI), 4
SC - 29154 Pringle, Devin (Sumter, SC), 4
SC - 29403 *Sing, Alana (Charleston, SC), 3
SC - 29483 Edwards, Elizabeth M. (Summerville, SC), 9
SC - 29486 Mitchell, Zachary P. (Summerville, SC), 3
SC - 29730 *Calloway, Garrett B. (Rock Hill, SC), 1
SD - 57016 *Pike, Kristina J. (Chester, SD), 3
TN - 37025 Yates, Rhiannon M. (Bon Aqua, TN), 2
TN - 37027 *Bates, Valerie S. (Brentwood, TN), 1
TN - 37027 *Dodson, Kaitlyn A. (Brentwood, TN), 3
TN - 37027 Walter, Megan A. (Brentwood, TN), 3
TN - 37042 *Bruns, Ethan M. (Clarksville, TN), 4
TN - 37042 *Fiscus, Amanda K. (Clarksville, TN), 4
TN - 37042 *Rosario, Mackenzie M. (Clarksville, TN), 4
TN - 37043 Wilson, Alaina E. (Clarksville, TN), 2
TN - 37064 *Epps, Christian G. (Franklin, TN), 4
TN - 37075 *Kinsler, Austin M. (Hendersonville, TN), 1
TN - 37122 Araque, Diana F. (Mount Juliet, TN), 1
TN - 37122 *Lounsbury, Cassidy E. (Mount Juliet, TN), 4
TN - 37148 Nelson, Delaney M. (Portland, TN), 4
TN - 37167 Koller, Ethan W. (Smyrna, TN), 3
TN - 37179 *Wallace, Mae L. (Thompsons Station, TN), 2
TN - 37188 Buckett, Paul T. (White House, TN), 2
TN - 37203 *Dilks, Elyse L. (Nashville, TN), 2
TN - 37210 *Taylor, Asia T. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37211 Smith, Jillian E. (Nashville, TN), 3
TN - 37363 Ligon, Ryaan R. (Ooltewah, TN), 3
TN - 37411 *Warwick, Elizabeth D. (Chattanooga, TN), 1
TN - 37618 Brunson, Cassidy L. (Bluff City, TN), 4
TN - 37830 Adams, Jacob P. (Oak Ridge, TN), 1
TN - 37921 Metheny, Dyana J. (Knoxville, TN), 4
TN - 37922 *Corum, Tanner A. (Knoxville, TN), 2
TN - 38002 Catlett, Brooke L. (Arlington, TN), 1
TN - 38017 Barhaug, Madeleine M. (Collierville, TN), 2
TN - 38017 Curley, Natalie M. (Collierville, TN), 3
TN - 38024 *Fitzhugh, Brianna N. (Dyersburg, TN), 2
TN - 38053 Coker, Jackson M. (Millington, TN), 4
TN - 38060 Martin, TJ J. (Oakland, TN), 3
TN - 38106 *Boyland, Tianna D. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38106 *Tobias Palmeira, Joao P. (Memphis, TN), 2
TN - 38112 Brown, James M. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38112 Green, Alyx M. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38116 Allen, Vernecelyn N. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38125 Lively, Jessica N. (Memphis, TN), 1
TN - 38125 *Smith, Kylah R. (Memphis, TN), 1
TN - 38133 Harris, Jared M. (Memphis, TN), 1
TN - 38133 *Schauwecker, Elena R. (Bartlett, TN), 3
TN - 38134 Ricketts, Emma M. (Bartlett, TN), 3
TN - 38135 *Winkler, Nicholas H. (Bartlett, TN), 3
TN - 38138 Barnette, Kirsten L. (Germantown, TN), 4
TN - 38138 Lathem, Maggie M. (Germantown, TN), 4
TN - 38237 Robertson, Morgan A. (Martin, TN), 9
TN - 38501 *Amoss, Margaret M. (Cookeville, TN), 4
TX - 75013 Hudson, Bradley K. (Allen, TX), 9
TX - 75019 MacLean, Nicholas S. (Coppell, TX), 2
TX - 75023 Heintz, Gavin R. (Plano, TX), 3
TX - 75023 *Parks, Quinn Q. (Plano, TX), 3
TX - 75074 Booth, Sarah K. (Plano, TX), 9
TX - 75137 *Allen, Gianna M. (Duncanville, TX), 4
TX - 75142 *Sikes, Sidney R. (Kaufman, TX), 4
TX - 75209 Simmons, Julian (Dallas, TX), 4
TX - 75237 *Mitchell, Morgan T. (Dallas, TX), 1
TX - 76244 Foreman, Kaitlyn L. (Fort Worth, TX), 4
TX - 76244 Warrior, Maya L. (Keller, TX), 4
TX - 77396 *Aguirre Jr., Javier (Humble, TX), 4
TX - 77489 Dominguez, Cameron M. (Missouri City, TX), 2
TX - 77546 Hoffman, Spencer J. (Friendswood, TX), 1
TX - 77625 Ford, Claudia G. (Kountze, TX), 4
TX - 77845 DiGiacomo, Brooke M. (College Station, TX), 2
TX - 78108 *Chabot, Katie (Cibolo, TX), 9
TX - 78258 *Hale, Grace E. (San Antonio, TX), 4
TX - 79109 Clark, Zachary S. (Amarillo, TX), 4
TX - 79510 *Conner, Rylee N. (Clyde, TX), 2
UT - 84036 *Seymour, Sarah C. (Hideout, UT), 4
UT - 84047 *Bethers, Daniel H. (Midvale, UT), 2
VA - 20151 *Weaver, John (Chantilly, VA), 4
VA - 22033 Kendall, Cabell J. (Fairfax, VA), 1
VA - 22720 *Thompson, Julianne C. (Goldvein, VA), 4
VA - 23112 DiGiovanni, Kyleigh A. (Midlothian, VA), 4
VA - 23430 *Dipentima, Angie M. (Smithfield, VA), 1
VA - 23456 *May, Amy E. (Virginia Beach, VA), 3
VA - 23464 Carnes, Nick R. (Virginia Beach, VA), 3
VA - 23502 Austin, Justin C. (Norfolk, VA), 1
WA - 98312 *Berrevoets, Lane A. (Bremerton, WA), 2
WA - 98370 *Ventrice, Karen E. (Poulsbo, WA), 4
WA - 98383 *Allen, Chad I. (Silverdale, WA), 4
WA - 98383 Davilacorrea, Leopoldo (Silverdale, WA), 4
WA - 98501 Forbord, Sierra (Olympia, WA), 4
WA - 99324 *Reyes, Lynsey N. (College Place, WA), 4
WI - 53018 *Kluge, Kaitlyn M. (Delafield, WI), 4
WI - 53095 *Rubio, Alex M. (West Bend, WI), 1
WI - 53105 *Doty, Carson A. (Burlington, WI), 3
WI - 53142 Harrison, Madison J. (Kenosha, WI), 1
WI - 53144 Fallucca, Cassi N. (Kenosha, WI), 4
WI - 53149 Cooper, Emily R. (Mukwonago, WI), 4
WI - 53168 *Roberts, Gabriella N. (Salem, WI), 2
WI - 53177 Kinchen, Alfred J. (Sturtevant, WI), 4
WI - 53177 Piper, Elisabeth J. (Sturtevant, WI), 3
WI - 53179 *Rendon, Aaron M. (Trevor, WI), 4
WI - 53185 Freitag, Sean C. (Waterford, WI), 2
WI - 53216 *Thomas, Keara J. (Milwaukee, WI), 4
WI - 53216 Thomas, Khadijah J. (Milwaukee, WI), 4
WI - 53518 *Savage, Colten J. (Blue River, WI), 2
WI - 53532 Bergman, Lyndsey M. (Deforest, WI), 1
WI - 53559 *Neuberger, Bailey M. (Marshall, WI), 2
WI - 53588 Radtke, Danielle R. (Spring Green, WI), 2
WI - 53593 McChrystal, Luke T. (Verona, WI), 1
WI - 53597 Durrer, Ki L. (Waunakee, WI), 1
WI - 53818 *Trewin, Benjamin N. (Platteville, WI), 3
WI - 53963 *Domask, Marcus D. (Waupun, WI), 2
WI - 54129 Moehn, Austin J. (Hilbert, WI), 1
WI - 54494 Czarny, Katherine E. (Wisconsin Rapids, WI), 3
WI - 54501 George, Mckenna R. (Rhinelander, WI), 4
WI - 54636 *Back, Kyle R. (Holmen, WI), 4
WI - 54913 Maulick, Riley M. (Appleton, WI), 1
WI - 54956 Lemons, Adam (Neenah, WI), 4
{Bahrain} Rahma, Hasan M., 4
{Belgium} *Verplancken Jr., Steven, 2
{Canada} *Filewich, Kyler, 1
{Canada} *Hassim, Theo J., 4
{Canada} Muila Mwaka, Jd, 4
{China} *Ji, Jiarong, 4
{China} Li, Jiarui, 4
{China} *Li, Tong, 3
{China} Lin, Nannan, 4
{China} Ma, Shuo, 4
{China} Pan, Zhengyu, 4
{China} Ren, Wanjia, 4
{China} Sun, Yin, 2
{China} Wang, Yimin, 4
{China} Wang, Zhibei, 4
{China} Wei, Yidan, 4
{China} *Xia, Yuxuan, 4
{China} *Ye, Zi, 4
{China} Yuan, Zhaoxi, 3
{China} *Zeng, Yucheng, 4
{China} Zhang, Ce, 4
{China} *Zhang, Hongfei, 4
{China} Zhang, Yingyuan, 3
{China} Zhao, Yue, 4
{China} Zhu, Yunjia, 4
{Czech Republic} Vinterova, Adriana, 1
{Hungary} Csuvarszki, Donat, 1
{Hungary} *Hajtman, Tamas, 4
{India} Afsar, Umama, 2
{India} *John, Richy, 4
{Ireland} Mackin, Josh A., 2
{Israel} *Girloanta, Eden, 3
{Italy} Giani, Margherita, 1
{Kenya} Abebe, Thomas Mulugeta, 4
{Kuwait} Almarri, Faraj A., 3
{Kuwait} Alotaibi, Safiyah R., 4
{Kuwait} Ameen, Mashal, 4
{Malaysia} *Athiappan, Meera L., 4
{Malaysia} *Athiappan, Mithra L., 4
{Malaysia} *Chung, Ho Sam, 4
{Malaysia} Lim, Xian E., 4
{Malaysia} *Yeap, Zheng Yang, 4
{Malaysia} Yee, Jia Hann, 4
{Mali} *Dembele, Sekou, 3
{Mexico} Sanchez Badillo, Mariana, 2
{Mexico} Sanchez Gongora, Fernanda, 1
{Morocco} *Galuia, Zineb, 2
{Nepal} *Khatri, Avinash, 4
{Nepal} Tandukar, Aliza, 4
{Netherlands} De Jong, Jelle J., 4
{Nigeria} Isewon, Oluwalani L., 3
{Norway} *Wilhelmsen, Markus E., 3
{Qatar} Al Musleh, Abdulla Y., 4
{Qatar} Barua, Duranta K., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alahmadi, Abdulelah O., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alahmari, Ibrahim S., 4
{Saudi Arabia} *Alajlan, Anas A., 3
{Saudi Arabia} Alam, Albaraa E., 3
{Saudi Arabia} Alamri, Ahmed A., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alfawaz, Alhanouf F., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alghamdi, Ali, 4
{Saudi Arabia} *Alharbi, Fatema R., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alharbi, Khalid H., 2
{Saudi Arabia} Alhashil Sr., Saleh M., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Aljohani, Murad, 2
{Saudi Arabia} Alkhaldi, Ali H., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alkhamali, Abdullah Z., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Almaghlouth, Zahir A., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Almarhabi, Ahmed Sulaiman S, 4
{Saudi Arabia} Almehemed, Ali A., 2
{Saudi Arabia} Alqadi, Naif A., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alsafar, Yousif, 4
{Saudi Arabia} Alsultan, Wardah, 4
{Saudi Arabia} *Bafail, Alhussain A., 2
{Saudi Arabia} Ghaban, Ahmad W., 4
{Saudi Arabia} Khallaf, Hamed R., 3
{Saudi Arabia} Munshi, Mouttaz A., 3
{Saudi Arabia} Nabulsy, Khaled W., 2
{Saudi Arabia} Naseeb, Ibrahim F., 3
{Saudi Arabia} Saqta, Saeed K., 2
{Saudi Arabia} Tami, Shar I., 2
{Serbia and Montenegro} *Jeremic, Stevan, 4
{Slovakia} *Cernek, Adam, 2
{Slovakia} *Zaborska, Miroslava, 1
{South Korea} *Ha, Seongjun, 4
{South Korea} Sung, Siyong, 4
{Spain} Romero Endolz, Lucia M., 2
{Sweden} Persson Sr., Gustav E., 1
{Taiwan} *Guo, Han Wen, 9
{Taiwan} Shu, James Y., 4
{Thailand} Rawarak, Atchara, 4
{United Kingdom} *Cleaton, Thomas C., 3
{United Kingdom} Thornton, Andrew J., 2
{Vietnam} *Nguyen, Lam Thuc Nhi, 3