Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

60002 *Andre, Mallory B. (Antioch), 3
60002 *Boyce, Logan R. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Maplethorpe, Scott (Antioch), 4
60002 Petrick, Angelique B. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Spokas, Alexa (Antioch), 3
60004 DeJulio, Samantha S. (Arlington Heights), 1
60004 Haefke, Daniel T. (Arlington Heights), 3
60004 Petro, Sarah E. (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 *Corcoran, Samantha R. (Arlington Heights), 2
60005 Gary, Erica L. (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 Panagopoulos, Louis (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 *Woloch, Emily (Arlington Heights), 4
60007 Fasanya, Oluwatimileyin A. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Fillmore, Elizabeth L. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Fleming, Charles P. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Liston, Andrew (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Patel, Krupa A. (Elk Grove Village), 3
60008 Erickson, Andrew L. (Rolling Meadows), 4
60008 *Lee, Ysabel H. (Rolling Meadows), 4
60008 *Wysocki, Alexander (Rolling Meadows), 4
60010 Evans, Alexander W. (South Barrington), 3
60010 *Jobes, Lilly J. (Barrington), 4
60010 *King, Carter L. (Lake Barrington), 4
60010 Pelak, Earl A. (South Barrington), 4
60010 Reijmer, Sydney N. (Barrington), 3
60010 *Stone, Carly E. (Barrington), 4
60010 Versen, Erik N. (Inverness), 2
60013 Bart, Timothy J. (Cary), 4
60013 Bethers, Natalie A. (Cary), 4
60013 Conroy, Riley D. (Cary), 1
60013 Hopkins, Ryan C. (Cary), 4
60013 McDowell, Connor W. (Cary), 4
60013 *Niemann, Chloe M. (Cary), 4
60013 Ryan, Trevor J. (Cary), 1
60013 Utsler, Paul E. (Cary), 4
60014 Belmonte, Skyler K. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 *Carlson, Nicollette G. (Village Of Lakewood), 4
60014 *Dimarco, Alissa N. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Handrock, Sarah N. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Jamnik, Andrew A. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 Kelly, Connor P. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Kidd, Myles J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Phillips, Nathan J. (Crystal Lake), 2
60015 Harris, Emma R. (Riverwoods), 3
60015 Moeckler, Benjamin R. (Riverwoods), 3
60015 *Seed, Noah A. (Deerfield), 1
60015 Tomaszewski, Robin R. (Riverwoods), 1
60016 Johnson, Benjamin C. (Des Plaines), 4
60016 *Magnoni, Audrey M. (Des Plaines), 4
60018 Garcia, Maria G. (Des Plaines), 4
60018 Nevarez, Jorge (Des Plaines), 4
60018 Sinani, Alban (Rosemont), 2
60020 Goodrum, Jayme E. (Volo), 4
60020 *Grooms, Brooklyn (Fox Lake), 4
60021 Freeman, Nicole E. (Fox River Grove), 4
60022 Towers, Alexander I. (Glencoe), 4
60025 *Clarke, Michael V. (Glenview), 2
60025 Fredricksen, Cooper H. (Glenview), 3
60025 Reardon III, John H. (Glenview), 2
60025 *Thomas, Durley A. (Glenview), 3
60026 Salerno, Gilbert A. (Glenview), 1
60026 Tripple, Westin R. (Glenview), 3
60030 *Blanco, Alissa M. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Dishman, Michael E. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Donovan, Elaine E. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Isaacs, Grant D. (Grayslake), 1
60030 Jeffers, Daniel M. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Killins, Daniel M. (Grayslake), 2
60030 Krajewski, Christian S. (Third Lake), 4
60030 Maxwell, Alexa J. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Miller, Jenifer L. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Stewart, Lloyd J. (Grayslake), 3
60030 Yunker, Isabel A. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Zarcone Riotto, Jacqueline (Grayslake), 4
60031 *Becker, Rachel A. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Cinquegrani, Veronica I. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Lopez, Anthony O. (Gurnee), 3
60031 *Rose, Madeline M. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Shamash, Nicole L. (Gurnee), 2
60041 Black, Daniel J. (Ingleside), 4
60041 Kuebker, Jamie (Ingleside), 4
60041 *O'Boyle, Kirstin M. (Ingleside), 4
60042 *Alexander, Shannon N. (Island Lake), 4
60042 *Kroll, Alexandra M. (Island Lake), 4
60042 *Levon, Erin K. (Island Lake), 4
60042 Theiszmann, Stephen J. (Island Lake), 4
60044 *Kerouac, Theresa L. (Lake Bluff), 3
60045 *Kuzanga, Katalina R. (Lake Forest), 3
60046 Crews Jr., Michael L. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *Donovan, Erin (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Franco, Brisa V. (Lake Villa), 1
60046 *Kolodziej, Valerie G. (Lake Villa), 1
60046 O'Bryant, Cydney J. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *Roberts, Steven (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Siebert, Abigail E. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Wade, Kamryn D. (Lake Villa), 2
60046 *Wright, Nicole E. (Lake Villa), 3
60047 Funk, Raleigh E. (Lake Zurich), 4
60047 Nicol, Ben (Kildeer), 4
60047 *Rekasius, Melissa K. (Lake Zurich), 4
60048 Caldwell, Tracy (Libertyville), 4
60048 *Dovel, Nicholas (Libertyville), 4
60048 *Frea, Jonathan (Libertyville), 4
60048 Giesen, Alexander R. (Libertyville), 4
60050 DeWitt, Jacob E. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 *Lopez, Emma (Mc Henry), 3
60050 *Marshall, Timothy A. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Morris, Jake B. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Saery, Elizabeth A. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 Wiegman, Margaret D. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Willingham, Anne E. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 Bode, Rebecca A. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 Harris, Allyson E. (Johnsburg), 4
60051 Kush, Nicholas F. (Mc Henry), 3
60051 Vezensky, Jacob (Lakemoor), 1
60053 Bele, Ruxandra (Morton Grove), 4
60053 *Villegas Mejia, Simon (Morton Grove), 4
60056 *Brandys, Izabela (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Deutsch, Scott J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Jorgenson, Erik J. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Kehinde, Olubukola E. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 *Sanchez, Ginger N. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Schaefer, Nicholas A. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Ziecina, Alexander (Mount Prospect), 3
60060 *Arendt, Annemarie G. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Beltran, Valeria (Mundelein), 3
60060 *Carlson-Gaimari, Justin S. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Garcia, Donald A. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Garcia, Nivardo (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Garcia, Yianet (Mundelein), 4
60060 Hollander, Nicholas J. (Mundelein), 3
60060 Pawar, Anuj S. (Mundelein), 2
60060 *Pawlicki, Kristina A. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Philbrick, Brendan T. (Mundelein), 2
60060 *Vazquez, Yolanda M. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Wiese, Megan D. (Mundelein), 4
60061 *Legorreta, Edson E. (Vernon Hills), 4
60061 Sullivan, Connor M. (Vernon Hills), 4
60062 Gamze, Daniel J. (Northbrook), 1
60067 Ammelounx, Marc B. (Inverness), 3
60067 *Kendall, Jennifer J. (Palatine), 4
60067 May, Alec D. (Palatine), 2
60067 Nelson, Nicholas (Palatine), 4
60068 Dempsey-Kotowski, Nathan C. (Park Ridge), 2
60068 Dolan, Riley J. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 Frank, Nathan D. (Park Ridge), 3
60068 Hajiharis, Maria F. (Park Ridge), 3
60068 Voris, Gavin R. (Park Ridge), 3
60068 Zarn, Noah C. (Park Ridge), 3
60070 Ramsey, Brendan M. (Prospect Heights), 3
60070 *Salemi, Gabriella P. (Prospect Heights), 2
60070 Yoshino, Nicole M. (Prospect Heights), 4
60073 Aceves-Ochoa, Michelle (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Alfaro, Elizabeth (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 Bochnia, Dominic (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Boehmert, Daniel J. (Volo), 3
60073 *Bradac, Courtney J. (Round Lake Heights), 2
60073 *Cabahug, James Alexander M. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 Castro, Gabriel A. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Celis, Mariana (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 Falcon, Estefani A. (Hainesville), 4
60073 Fisher, Michael T. (Round Lake), 3
60073 Hernandez, Jaqueline (Round Lake), 4
60073 Mosier, Jason (Volo), 4
60073 Peterson, January (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Retzke, Jessica L. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 Whitaker, Jasmine N. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60074 Cielenski, Zachary A. (Palatine), 4
60074 Mueller, Cole B. (Palatine), 4
60074 *Najam, Jason (Palatine), 3
60074 Ortega, Jesus G. (Palatine), 4
60074 Pinargote, Samuel M. (Palatine), 2
60077 Abrams, Rebecca B. (Skokie), 3
60077 Thompson, Stephen R. (Skokie), 2
60081 Bachman, Nicholas A. (Spring Grove), 4
60081 Kaht, Lucas H. (Spring Grove), 4
60083 Wilson, Jaicie (Wadsworth), 3
60084 Seiwerth, Alexis N. (Wauconda), 4
60084 *Sheridan, Jennifer R. (Wauconda), 4
60084 Zengeler, Robert (Wauconda), 3
60085 Aguilar, Keyla A. (Waukegan), 4
60085 Arizmendi, Uriel (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Atempa, Daisy (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Fajardo, Dulce M. (Park City), 4
60085 Mendez, Thyara K. (Waukegan), 4
60085 Navarrete, Bianca L. (Waukegan), 2
60087 Schmidtbauer, Cheyenne (Waukegan), 3
60087 Strack, Nicolas D. (Waukegan), 1
60089 *Rose, Jacqueline K. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 Schencker, Ari (Buffalo Grove), 4
60090 Mendez, Alexander J. (Wheeling), 4
60090 Orlando, Tyler B. (Wheeling), 2
60091 Carter, Sarah E. (Wilmette), 4
60091 *Starren, Genevieve (Wilmette), 3
60093 Dube, William M. (Winnetka), 1
60096 Jassoy, Aryssa (Winthrop Harbor), 3
60097 Snopek, Matthew A. (Wonder Lake), 2
60098 Carbajal, Alexander (Woodstock), 4
60098 Chorney, Adrianna R. (Woodstock), 2
60098 *Cooper, Kayla A. (Woodstock), 3
60098 *Gardner, Christina M. (Woodstock), 3
60098 Kucharski, Justin C. (Woodstock), 3
60098 Kunke, Samantha M. (Woodstock), 4
60098 Miranda, Alejandro A. (Woodstock), 4
60098 Schaper, Brent (Woodstock), 4
60099 *Adams, Margaret (Zion), 4
60099 *Lamm, Thomas A. (Beach Park), 4
60099 *Larsen, Amelia J. (Beach Park), 4
60099 *Piotrowski, Scott (Beach Park), 3
60099 Woods, Nyla (Zion), 2
60101 Beacom Jr., Raymond (Addison), 1
60101 Gonzalez, Nestor D. (Addison), 4
60101 *Krause, Kevin D. (Addison), 1
60101 *Tamayo, Juliana A. (Addison), 1
60102 Gray, Aaron M. (Algonquin), 3
60102 Jaworski, Patricia (Algonquin), 3
60102 Miller, Jack C. (Algonquin), 2
60102 Olsen, Jacob R. (Algonquin), 4
60103 Barsalona, Mark (Bartlett), 4
60103 Edmier, Matthew J. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Mileusnich, Sarah M. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Miller, Joseph B. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Peebles, Sean M. (Bartlett), 3
60103 *Rys, Zachary A. (Bartlett), 1
60103 Waichunas, Alec M. (Bartlett), 4
60104 Denton, Ariel D. (Bellwood), 4
60104 Smith, Lashawn M. (Bellwood), 4
60107 Manriquez, Lucia (Streamwood), 4
60107 *Ramsey, Abigail H. (Streamwood), 3
60107 *Wendel, Brittany K. (Streamwood), 1
60108 Carda, Lindsey (Bloomingdale), 4
60108 Pedraza Jr., Jose (Bloomingdale), 3
60109 Metz, Jarod A. (Burlington), 3
60110 *Arcuri, Angelina F. (Carpentersville), 4
60110 *Chandran, Joshua (Carpentersville), 4
60110 *Joaquin, Emely (Carpentersville), 4
60110 Perez, Rachel M. (Carpentersville), 3
60110 *Roimiser, Alyssa T. (Carpentersville), 3
60115 Ginther, Bradley R. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Hallaron, Noah M. (DeKalb), 2
60115 *Hoffman, Caleb E. (DeKalb), 2
60115 *Long, Savannah C. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Vargas, Katrina R. (DeKalb), 4
60118 Large, Noah H. (West Dundee), 4
60119 Ottoson, Sophia M. (Elburn), 3
60120 *Anderson, Kaitlyn M. (Elgin), 4
60120 Daranikone, Kal (Elgin), 4
60120 Gutierrez, Jennifer (Elgin), 4
60120 *Jaimes, Flavio (Elgin), 4
60120 Kethdy, Thidachanh V. (Elgin), 4
60120 Mascote, Samuel (Elgin), 4
60120 *Romo, Jessica (Elgin), 4
60123 *Brictson, Benjamin K. (Elgin), 4
60123 Chwalisz, Caroline E. (Elgin), 2
60123 Garrelts, Charlie (Elgin), 4
60123 Hartmann, Kiara G. (Elgin), 3
60123 Olivarez, John R. (Elgin), 2
60123 *Pozos, Lesley K. (Elgin), 2
60123 *Sjodin, Brandon L. (Elgin), 4
60124 Bialek, Christian T. (Elgin), 2
60124 Fletcher, Todd (Elgin), 4
60124 Thompson, Anthony A. (Elgin), 4
60126 *Peterson, Camille M. (Elmhurst), 4
60130 *Mallett, Olivia L. (Forest Park), 2
60131 Diazleal, Nathan G. (Franklin Park), 4
60133 Blachut, Jan P. (Hanover Park), 3
60133 *Lentino, Bryana M. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Sorto, Jamie M. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 *Ulber, Chyanne Q. (Hanover Park), 3
60134 Balsley Saltus, Olivia M. (Geneva), 4
60134 Chimack, Madison D. (Geneva), 3
60134 Mercado Jr., Sergio M. (Geneva), 3
60134 *Starr, Alessandra R. (Geneva), 4
60135 Benzinger, Scott W. (Genoa), 4
60135 *Kurpius, Jessica A. (Genoa), 4
60136 Pena, Kourtney D. (Gilberts), 1
60139 *Blackwell, Emma M. (Glendale Heights), 3
60140 Etheridge, Brandt D. (Hampshire), 4
60140 Schumacher, Justin (Pingree Grove), 4
60142 *Chrest, David E. (Huntley), 4
60142 Finnamore, Daniel D. (Huntley), 4
60142 *Lynch, Susan E. (Huntley), 2
60142 *Vogt, Brandi N. (Huntley), 3
60148 Ahmed, Salwa M. (Lombard), 2
60148 Banasek, Robin L. (Lombard), 2
60148 Elvery, Katherine L. (Lombard), 4
60151 Giannini, Gabrielle A. (Maple Park), 1
60152 Arevalo, Victor J. (Marengo), 4
60152 Temple, Brandon (Marengo), 4
60156 Anderson, Luke M. (Lake In The Hills), 1
60156 Awe, Amelia F. (Lake In The Hills), 2
60156 Hussain, Munsif (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 McKeever, Allison E. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Wilke, Connor R. (Lake In The Hills), 2
60162 Jackson, Ariana I. (Hillside), 4
60164 McGuire, Aryn V. (Northlake), 4
60169 Brudz, Sebastian M. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60169 *Meyrick, Melynda M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Ward, Zaria M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60172 Menzies, Jacob R. (Roselle), 2
60173 Jager, Joshua R. (Schaumburg), 4
60173 Kathi, Sharvath (Schaumburg), 2
60174 Murphy, Olivia M. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 *Childs, Nick (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Tidler, Connor E. (Saint Charles), 3
60177 Flores, Raul D. (South Elgin), 4
60177 Gallagher, Emily E. (South Elgin), 4
60177 *Newton, Jessica A. (South Elgin), 4
60178 Banasiak, Katherine G. (Sycamore), 1
60178 Muraira, Kendra M. (Sycamore), 4
60178 Slowick, Celena M. (Sycamore), 4
60181 Allen, Hayden C. (Villa Park), 1
60181 Allen, Owen R. (Villa Park), 4
60181 Cicero, Julia R. (Villa Park), 3
60181 Franklin, Thomas R. (Oakbrook Terrace), 4
60181 Sprovieri, Noah F. (Villa Park), 1
60185 Bundy, Rose S. (West Chicago), 3
60185 Clancy, Sarah N. (West Chicago), 4
60185 Danner, Miranda R. (West Chicago), 4
60185 *Franch, Catherine A. (West Chicago), 3
60187 *Doyle, Shannon F. (Wheaton), 3
60187 Swihart, Ethan D. (Wheaton), 4
60187 Vecchio, William D. (Wheaton), 1
60188 Clark, Carlee J. (Carol Stream), 1
60188 Deraimo, Meagan L. (Carol Stream), 1
60188 Fernandez, Daniel M. (Carol Stream), 1
60188 Jablonski, Alek (Carol Stream), 4
60188 Pohl, Ben (Carol Stream), 9
60188 Reinwald, Olivia N. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Uzoewulu, Stella E. (Carol Stream), 4
60189 Alcantara, Arthur M. (Wheaton), 4
60190 Collier, Kenneth T. (Winfield), 4
60190 Malay, Jacob A. (Winfield), 3
60191 *May, Stephanie A. (Wood Dale), 2
60191 Mcmahon, Connor C. (Wood Dale), 4
60192 Przislicki, Jonathon D. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60192 Zawisza, Michael (Hoffman Estates), 3
60193 *Didier, Kyle F. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Drexler, Jason A. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Haaland, Amanda M. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Hervas, Brittanie J. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 Kic, Madison M. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 McCowan, Courtney A. (Schaumburg), 1
60193 *Rana, Ajaysinh B. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Stephens, Jamie J. (Schaumburg), 2
60194 Khalili, Mehrod (Schaumburg), 1
60201 Chivas, Samuel J. (Evanston), 2
60201 Mohrenweiser, Aaron J. (Evanston), 4
60201 *Robinson, William J. (Evanston), 2
60201 Warhus, Zachariah N. (Evanston), 4
60305 McGuire, Grace G. (River Forest), 2
60401 Olszewski, Andrew M. (Beecher), 3
60401 Stanevich, Melissa A. (Beecher), 1
60401 Vergara, Jed Moses L. (Beecher), 2
60404 Volpe, Collin T. (Shorewood), 3
60404 Wasiak, Allison K. (Shorewood), 4
60406 Hall, Nekya (Blue Island), 4
60409 Berry, Damian L. (Calumet City), 1
60409 Singleton, DeJanira (Calumet City), 4
60409 Taylor III, George E. (Calumet City), 4
60410 Cooper, Emily R. (Channahon), 3
60410 Norton, Brooke A. (Channahon), 2
60411 Baranski, Susan R. (Chicago Heights), 4
60411 Haynes McNary, Tori A. (Chicago Heights), 3
60411 Henry, Imari D. (Lynwood), 4
60411 Mason, Michael T. (Chicago Heights), 4
60411 Rodriguez, Jose (S Chicago Heights), 4
60411 Stephenson, Ferrari K. (Lynwood), 4
60416 *Schwier, Hannah (Coal City), 3
60417 Altman, Keshaun C. (Crete), 1
60417 *Lisota, William L. (Crete), 4
60419 *Ester, Asia L. (Dolton), 4
60419 *Galloway, Jaylen J. (Dolton), 3
60419 Jones, Kenneth D. (Dolton), 4
60422 Moore, Makenzie (Flossmoor), 1
60423 Aguirre, Abby M. (Frankfort), 2
60423 Biel, Jessica K. (Frankfort), 3
60423 *Guo, XiaoZhen (Frankfort), 3
60423 Maiberger, Sina M. (Frankfort), 4
60423 *Milan, Fernando L. (Frankfort), 4
60424 Croy, Kasteel S. (Gardner), 4
60426 *Perez, Sabrina A. (Harvey), 4
60426 Williams, NaTrel D. (Harvey), 1
60429 Gest, Joi J. (Hazel Crest), 4
60430 Dunlavy, Max D. (Homewood), 2
60430 Fernandez, Matt Aris G. (Homewood), 3
60430 McCauley, Collin P. (Homewood), 3
60430 Mcalister, Nick J. (Homewood), 3
60431 *Levy, Joseph D. (Joliet), 4
60431 *Petrilla, Alexis R. (Joliet), 4
60431 *Petrilla, Anthony F. (Joliet), 3
60432 Cabrera, Kevin N. (Joliet), 4
60432 Plascencia, Alejandro C. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Beltran, Jake R. (Joliet), 4
60435 Brechtel, Elizabeth P. (Joliet), 1
60435 *Dinoffria, Nicholas (Joliet), 4
60435 Kelly, Gavin R. (Joliet), 3
60435 *Larsen, Mitchell W. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Rutten, Stephen J. (Joliet), 4
60435 Volling, Gretchen A. (Joliet), 4
60435 Zinanni, Natalie E. (Joliet), 2
60436 Seehafer, Maxine (Joliet), 4
60436 Zimmerman, Nicholas J. (Joliet), 4
60438 Cowser, Pharon K. (Lansing), 4
60438 Fletcher III, Robert P. (Lansing), 4
60438 Kessler, Adam R. (Lansing), 4
60439 Dolph, Jacob M. (Lemont), 4
60439 *Hagen, Sarah M. (Lemont), 4
60439 Hagen, Tobias C. (Lemont), 2
60439 Vermejan, Madeline M. (Lemont), 4
60439 Yario, Michael J. (Lemont), 1
60440 Jenkins, Dyman A. (Bolingbrook), 1
60440 *Kaminski, Robert T. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Lehane, Ryan J. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Morris, Shariah D. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Ragauskas, Lukas (Bolingbrook), 4
60441 *Cen, Xiang (Lockport), 1
60441 Dilallo, Kathryn R. (Lockport), 4
60441 *Dorencz, Michael J. (Lockport), 4
60441 Dowjotas, Joseph (Lockport), 4
60441 Everett, Mackenzie R. (Lockport), 1
60441 Fink, Madison (Lockport), 4
60441 Katauskas, Erika L. (Lockport), 2
60441 Lopez, Nicole B. (Lockport), 4
60441 O'Donnell, Erin K. (Lockport), 4
60441 Stajura, Ashley E. (Lockport), 9
60442 *Dziubek, Gregory (Manhattan), 2
60442 Marchio, Vincent M. (Manhattan), 4
60442 Stricker, Christopher T. (Manhattan), 4
60443 Smith, Mickil (Matteson), 4
60443 Spence Jr., Keith L. (Matteson), 1
60445 Garza, Alyssa M. (Midlothian), 3
60445 Nolan, Kayla M. (Midlothian), 3
60445 Zielinski, Nathan L. (Midlothian), 4
60446 Baker, Jack P. (Romeoville), 3
60446 Fudala, Monika (Romeoville), 2
60446 Garcia, Luis E. (Romeoville), 3
60446 Gedvila, Marius (Romeoville), 4
60446 Rodriguez, Stephany Z. (Romeoville), 2
60446 *Soto, Michelle (Romeoville), 4
60447 Brown, Neal J. (Minooka), 4
60447 *Byland, Tyler J. (Minooka), 4
60447 *Dunn, Erin R. (Minooka), 3
60447 Kasuba, Marissa R. (Minooka), 4
60447 Quinn, Brian J. (Minooka), 4
60448 Faber, Bailey C. (Mokena), 3
60448 *Marmo, Kevin J. (Mokena), 3
60448 McCarthy, Ryan J. (Mokena), 4
60448 Szubryt, Arianna N. (Mokena), 4
60449 Michaels, Justin (Monee), 4
60449 *Stroz, David (Monee), 4
60450 Crawford, Sean M. (Morris), 4
60450 Gile, Eli J. (Morris), 4
60450 Harr, Rylee A. (Morris), 4
60450 Jurak, Jason M. (Morris), 4
60450 Jurak, Jessica C. (Morris), 4
60450 Jurak, Matthew S. (Morris), 3
60450 *Jurak, Meghan M. (Morris), 4
60450 Wright, Nicholas A. (Morris), 3
60451 Hynes, James (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Kay, Christopher S. (New Lenox), 4
60452 *Breidigan, Anthony A. (Oak Forest), 3
60452 *Fraider Jr., Ronald J. (Oak Forest), 4
60452 Humenik, Alexander J. (Oak Forest), 1
60453 Heneghan, Grace R. (Oak Lawn), 1
60453 Jennings, Nicholas E. (Oak Lawn), 3
60453 Kushnerik, Michael R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Thornton, Sean P. (Oak Lawn), 3
60453 *Wolff, Taylor M. (Oak Lawn), 4
60455 *Binger Jr., Scott W. (Bridgeview), 4
60455 Torres, Victor M. (Bridgeview), 4
60457 Conway, Sean G. (Hickory Hills), 4
60457 Herbst, Matthew R. (Hickory Hills), 4
60458 Howard, Jasmine L. (Justice), 1
60458 *Tatum, Emoni N. (Justice), 2
60459 Bennett, Tyler R. (Burbank), 3
60459 *Hernandez, Sofia (Burbank), 4
60462 Budz, Alan J. (Orland Park), 4
60462 Clark, Kayla R. (Orland Park), 4
60462 May, Theresa E. (Orland Park), 4
60462 *Schultz, Natalie G. (Orland Park), 4
60465 *Drukteinyte, Aiste (Palos Hills), 4
60465 *Romo, Cesar (Palos Hills), 3
60466 Adelakun, Olatoyosi J. (Park Forest), 3
60466 Brown, Kailey M. (Park Forest), 4
60466 Emery, Karlie M. (Park Forest), 4
60468 *Chisausky, Jacob L. (Peotone), 4
60468 Schick, Alan D. (Peotone), 4
60468 *Smaga, Christopher R. (Peotone), 4
60468 Taylor, Derrick A. (Peotone), 3
60468 *Taylor, Rebecca A. (Peotone), 1
60471 Boston, Ashlee M. (Richton Park), 4
60471 Ifezue, Kenechukwu C. (Richton Park), 2
60477 Roberts, Cody J. (Tinley Park), 3
60478 Hughes, Laneicea C. (Country Club Hills), 4
60478 Moore, Rusheca L. (Country Club Hills), 9
60481 Horn, Joseph R. (Wilmington), 4
60481 Ridgley, Zachary (Custer Park), 3
60482 Alifantis, Benjamin R. (Worth), 1
60487 *Heilbron Jr., Daniel A. (Tinley Park), 3
60487 Mirabella, Emily K. (Tinley Park), 4
60490 *Bowe, Kristen A. (Bolingbrook), 4
60490 Schaeflein, Kate C. (Bolingbrook), 1
60491 Gkizas, Angel C. (Homer Glen), 3
60491 *Hennessey, Alexandra H. (Homer Glen), 1
60502 Given, Chloe B. (Aurora), 3
60504 Totton, Taeven (Aurora), 4
60504 *Witchie, Cailey L. (Aurora), 4
60505 *Marente-Lopez, Fernanda G. (Aurora), 4
60506 Barbel, Simon P. (Aurora), 3
60506 *Hall, Matthew J. (Aurora), 3
60506 Oros, Joel (Aurora), 4
60506 *Waitt, Lauren M. (Aurora), 4
60510 Smith, Seamus (Batavia), 4
60510 *Yorke, Kyle N. (Batavia), 4
60513 Cada, Sarah A. (Brookfield), 3
60513 Mitchell, Olivia D. (Brookfield), 1
60515 Bourougaa, Kiva (Downers Grove), 1
60515 Ratajczyk, Elise M. (Downers Grove), 2
60515 Tallon, Makenna L. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 *Gard, Kirsten L. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 Millbrandt, Matthew G. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 Moroney, Bridget K. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Piller, Brian M. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 *Wong, Frankie K. (Downers Grove), 4
60517 Garland, Jacob E. (Woodridge), 4
60517 Kasperski, Alexis M. (Woodridge), 4
60517 *Podlasek, Peyton R. (Woodridge), 4
60520 *Conley II, Thomas P. (Hinckley), 4
60520 Heery, Shayla M. (Hinckley), 4
60525 Bernier, Rebecca M. (La Grange), 2
60525 Bresnahan, Toni L. (La Grange Highlands), 4
60525 Kocimski, Amanda L. (La Grange Highlands), 4
60526 Leach, Olivia A. (La Grange Park), 1
60527 Wiegmann, Jonathan M. (Willowbrook), 4
60531 Connolley, Sydney R. (Leland), 4
60532 O'Connor, Sarah J. (Lisle), 2
60534 Reyes, Mireya D. (Lyons), 3
60538 Barner, Alisha L. (Montgomery), 4
60538 Dicharia, Mackenzie M. (Montgomery), 2
60538 Edwards, Nathan (Montgomery), 4
60538 *Rodriguez, Samuel T. (Montgomery), 4
60540 Bennett, Quinn L. (Naperville), 2
60540 Diulus, Connor J. (Naperville), 3
60540 *Fanter, McKenzie L. (Naperville), 4
60540 Plunkett, Ryan D. (Naperville), 1
60540 Shukis, Erin C. (Naperville), 1
60540 *Wheeler, James F. (Naperville), 4
60541 Grant, Jeremy (Newark), 4
60542 Rivera, Daniel M. (North Aurora), 4
60542 *Tisil, Caitlin H. (North Aurora), 4
60542 Wicklund, Michael (North Aurora), 4
60543 *Ayers, Kathryn A. (Oswego), 4
60543 Brown, Travis T. (Oswego), 3
60543 Lee, Tadzia D. (Oswego), 2
60543 Smith, Jacob G. (Oswego), 1
60543 Veseli, Adrian C. (Oswego), 4
60544 Brouillard, Colin J. (Plainfield), 4
60544 Kramarsky, Kelly A. (Plainfield), 3
60545 Krotz, Jacob A. (Plano), 3
60546 *Barragan, Angelica (Riverside), 3
60546 Lombardo, Michael A. (Riverside), 4
60546 *Payne, Calvin M. (Riverside), 4
60548 *Launius, Nicole M. (Sandwich), 1
60549 *Rogers, Jenna B. (Serena), 4
60553 *Suddeth, Cody T. (Steward), 3
60554 Backus, Connor M. (Sugar Grove), 4
60554 Noel, Colin J. (Sugar Grove), 3
60554 *Rieser, Andrea M. (Sugar Grove), 3
60555 *Alvarez, Rafael (Warrenville), 3
60558 *Kapp, Angelina R. (Western Springs), 3
60558 Thomason, Megan L. (Western Springs), 3
60559 Browne, Austin J. (Westmont), 4
60559 Prado, Luis R. (Westmont), 4
60559 Quizhpi, Jonnathan X. (Westmont), 3
60560 *Bateman, Ryan N. (Yorkville), 4
60560 Howell, Nicholas G. (Yorkville), 4
60560 *Knierim, Kaylee D. (Yorkville), 2
60564 Bruckner, Conner A. (Naperville), 1
60564 Crockett, Matthew G. (Naperville), 1
60564 Dina, Andrew (Naperville), 4
60564 *Lane, Skye J. (Naperville), 4
60564 Shiao, Renee R. (Naperville), 2
60564 Williams, Makayla M. (Naperville), 1
60565 Biondo, Jocelyn K. (Naperville), 1
60565 DeBoer, Alec J. (Naperville), 2
60565 *Flessner, Samuel J. (Naperville), 2
60565 Gallahue, Thomas E. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Hauber, Brian C. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Hojnar, Samuel J. (Naperville), 2
60565 *Rice, Kassidy N. (Naperville), 4
60565 Rizvi, Kamil A. (Naperville), 1
60565 *Rohe, Abigail E. (Naperville), 1
60565 Stern, Michael M. (Naperville), 4
60585 Graham, Nicolas N. (Plainfield), 2
60585 *Sinovich, James (Plainfield), 3
60586 *Costa, Michael (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Cutroni, Xante (Plainfield), 3
60586 DiNovo, Mario R. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Dickinson, Jackson (Plainfield), 4
60586 Maly, Matthew E. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Martinez, Vidaliz R. (Plainfield), 3
60586 *Reavill, Benjamin R. (Plainfield), 2
60586 Wilson, Noah E. (Plainfield), 2
60608 Jovanovic, Elizabeth (Chicago), 1
60608 *Rodriguez-Gabino, Alexander (Chicago), 4
60609 Davis, Tra'Deidra D. (Chicago), 3
60609 Dixon, Jalisa R. (Chicago), 3
60612 Bracy, Brianna A. (Chicago), 4
60612 Mohorn, Yori S. (Chicago), 3
60612 Newman, Naomi A. (Chicago), 2
60612 Palmer, Kamaria C. (Chicago), 4
60613 *Dwyer, Kevin B. (Chicago), 4
60615 Dunlap, LaTanya M. (Chicago), 2
60616 Nowacki, Patrick E. (Chicago), 4
60617 Bartkiewicz, Courtney (Chicago), 4
60618 Martine, Zachary A. (Chicago), 3
60618 Wiley, Alexis N. (Chicago), 4
60619 Carson, Azareah D. (Chicago), 1
60619 Drummond, Shanice T. (Chicago), 3
60620 Harper, Taylor S. (Chicago), 3
60621 Gordon, Ciarrah J. (Chicago), 2
60623 Salgado, Maria I. (Chicago), 4
60625 Barnes, Alexandra E. (Chicago), 3
60626 Cadet III, Jacques (Chicago), 4
60626 Cadet, Rachel (Chicago), 4
60628 Boulden, LaDeejah F. (Chicago), 3
60628 Hall, Leah L. (Chicago), 2
60628 Lofton, Leslee L. (Chicago), 2
60629 Duran, Marlon M. (Chicago), 4
60629 Gonzalez, Yorick J. (Chicago), 2
60629 Gutierrez, Christian (Chicago), 4
60629 *Saldana, Katya (Chicago), 3
60629 Williams, Joshlynn M. (Chicago), 4
60630 Buck, Matthew (Chicago), 4
60630 Grasz, Molly C. (Chicago), 4
60630 Ortega, Jose (Chicago), 4
60630 Robertson, Grace K. (Chicago), 2
60630 Zelenka, Maxwell A. (Chicago), 4
60631 *Doocy, Michael E. (Chicago), 3
60631 Pfaller, Emily M. (Chicago), 3
60631 Rangel, Vincent M. (Chicago), 3
60631 Reyes, Michael A. (Chicago), 3
60632 Barrera, Luis A. (Chicago), 1
60632 Casas, Moises (Chicago), 4
60632 Zavala, Alejandra (Chicago), 3
60633 Martinez, Leticia (Chicago), 4
60634 Garcia Yanez, Maria F. (Chicago), 3
60634 Hasan, Gabriel J. (Chicago), 3
60634 *McCarthy, Emily C. (Chicago), 4
60634 Perez, Emily E. (Chicago), 3
60634 Serrano, Chastity A. (Chicago), 2
60634 Tremmel, Jacqueline M. (Chicago), 2
60636 Bass Jr., Joe A. (Chicago), 4
60638 *Cahill, Veronica I. (Chicago), 4
60638 *Hudson, Teigo (Chicago), 4
60638 Rodriguez, Krystal (Chicago), 3
60638 Suarez, Alexandra N. (Chicago), 2
60638 *Vera, Melanie (Chicago), 4
60639 *Alvarenga, Yancy G. (Chicago), 2
60639 Martinez, Kemberle (Chicago), 4
60639 *Santiago, Otilia C. (Chicago), 4
60639 Santos, Emily R. (Chicago), 1
60639 *Santos, Matthew M. (Chicago), 2
60642 Mcclinton, Clarke L. (Chicago), 4
60643 McKee, Grace M. (Chicago), 4
60643 *Regan, Ronald (Chicago), 3
60643 *Tate, Tajai T. (Chicago), 4
60644 Brown, Kenthina M. (Chicago), 4
60644 Escue, Devin P. (Chicago), 3
60647 Allen, Jami A. (Chicago), 2
60647 *Baillies, Jessiah (Chicago), 4
60649 Weatherspoon, Daejea S. (Chicago), 3
60651 Ellis, Taquisha D. (Chicago), 4
60651 Robinson, Bryan H. (Chicago), 4
60652 King, Falyn J. (Chicago), 4
60653 Waller-Curry, Allyssa M. (Chicago), 1
60655 Baugh, Samantha J. (Chicago), 1
60655 Griffin, Samantha K. (Chicago), 4
60655 Keating, Alison M. (Chicago), 4
60655 *Larkin, Alexis C. (Chicago), 4
60655 Leet, Kevin M. (Chicago), 3
60655 Senf, Douglas A. (Chicago), 4
60655 Wallace, Nora A. (Chicago), 1
60659 *Arreguin, Shawn A. (Chicago), 3
60660 Garcia, Elizabeth D. (Chicago), 4
60660 Stormont, Siubhan S. (Chicago), 4
60706 Beltran, Alan A. (Norridge), 4
60707 Coha, Alyssa (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 Gunn, Grace D. (Chicago), 1
60707 Gunn, Majesty C. (Chicago), 2
60714 Connolly, Daniel J. (Niles), 4
60714 *Healy, Allena M. (Niles), 2
60803 Rogers, Kyara C. (Alsip), 3
60803 *Trubitt, Alexis C. (Alsip), 3
60804 Rodriguez, Gilda M. (Cicero), 4
60805 *Frederickson, Julie A. (Evergreen Park), 2
60901 *Doris, Sarah A. (Kankakee), 3
60901 Gifford, Myah M. (Kankakee), 2
60901 *Kinkade, Mackenzie (Kankakee), 4
60911 Bernard, Joseph L. (Ashkum), 1
60914 Gagnon, Matthew C. (Bourbonnais), 3
60914 Haggard, Allyson K. (Bourbonnais), 2
60914 Smarjesse, Lauren E. (Bourbonnais), 3
60914 White, Erik J. (Bourbonnais), 3
60915 Cavanaugh, Cole M. (Bradley), 4
60921 *Zeedyk, Kyle W. (Chatsworth), 4
60922 Randles, Savannah R. (Chebanse), 4
60927 *Houseman, Claudia R. (Clifton), 4
60930 Schnurr, Peyton G. (Danforth), 3
60931 Perzee, Bryce H. (Donovan), 2
60936 Marcum, Taylor K. (Gibson City), 1
60936 *Pulley, Caleb J. (Gibson City), 4
60942 Rigsby, Ryan S. (Hoopeston), 3
60948 Hofer, Alyssa A. (Loda), 1
60950 *Malone, Reise D. (Manteno), 4
60953 *Leitz, Benjamin R. (Milford), 4
60953 Thomas, Christian M. (Milford), 4
60957 *Wood, Tanner J. (Paxton), 4
60964 Keown Jr., Timothy D. (Saint Anne), 4
60970 *Ketchum, Haylee J. (Watseka), 2
61001 *Houseman-Eddings, Skylar A. (Apple River), 3
61008 Arteaga, Edward (Belvidere), 4
61008 Geyer, Andrew (Belvidere), 4
61008 Sadkowski, Kaitlin N. (Belvidere), 4
61010 Keast, Jason M. (Byron), 4
61010 McSorley, Katelyn J. (Byron), 4
61011 Reese, Benjamin D. (Caledonia), 4
61016 Saint-Germain, Alexandria E. (Cherry Valley), 3
61020 Lathrop, Brandon J. (Davis Junction), 4
61031 Kleiman, Leah R. (Franklin Grove), 4
61032 Crosby, Daniel P. (Freeport), 4
61032 *Holste, Hannah L. (Freeport), 2
61032 *Swalve, Destiny M. (Freeport), 4
61053 Hartman III, Daniel R. (Mount Carroll), 4
61065 *Berndt, Zachary (Poplar Grove), 3
61065 Lanzetta, Ilana M. (Poplar Grove), 2
61065 *Phoenix, Jayne E. (Poplar Grove), 4
61068 Cook, Elwood A. (Rochelle), 4
61068 Rodriguez, Jake E. (Rochelle), 3
61071 *Buikema, Emily N. (Rock Falls), 2
61071 Schaefer, Tess E. (Rock Falls), 4
61072 Ege, Ashlyn G. (Rockton), 1
61072 *Grygiel, Carras Q. (Rockton), 4
61072 Lenis, Rheannon M. (Rockton), 1
61073 Baxter, Brenna E. (Roscoe), 1
61073 Porter, Madeline J. (Roscoe), 4
61073 Weymer, Isabella R. (Roscoe), 4
61074 *Gutierrez, Jacqueline (Savanna), 4
61080 *Amenda, Zachary W. (South Beloit), 4
61080 *Isely, Ian M. (South Beloit), 4
61080 Parker, Cassidy M. (South Beloit), 3
61081 Shank, Kennedy P. (Sterling), 3
61102 Williams, Tiej-Ann E. (Rockford), 3
61103 *Garab, Andrew G. (Rockford), 1
61103 Martinez, Haley R. (Rockford), 1
61103 *Schmid, Euan R. (Rockford), 3
61103 Siebert, Cora M. (Rockford), 4
61107 Davis, Logan S. (Rockford), 4
61107 Dudeck, Elizabeth A. (Rockford), 3
61108 Eppes, Haley R. (Rockford), 4
61108 Harris, TaNazia J. (Rockford), 1
61109 *Atteberry, Stephanie R. (Rockford), 4
61109 *Ramey, Catherine R. (Rockford), 4
61111 Kling, Emily R. (Loves Park), 4
61114 Kasicki, Carly C. (Rockford), 4
61114 *Lee, Abby M. (Rockford), 4
61114 *Lee, Jenna S. (Rockford), 4
61114 Lewinski, Madeline G. (Rockford), 3
61114 Molloy, Matt L. (Rockford), 4
61114 Thoele, Sarah (Rockford), 4
61114 Torchia, Andrew D. (Rockford), 4
61115 Bohlman, Brittany (Machesney Park), 4
61115 *Gahl, Brion D. (Machesney Park), 3
61115 Kaiser, Daniel (Machesney Park), 4
61115 Kern, Emily H. (Machesney Park), 3
61115 *Kounthapanya, Emerald V. (Machesney Park), 3
61201 Overton, Rashawn I. (Rock Island), 2
61231 Boelens, Maris L. (Aledo), 3
61240 Sanders, Addison S. (Coal Valley), 3
61244 Danley, Kaitlyn E. (East Moline), 3
61244 *Davidson, Daniel (East Moline), 4
61244 Williams, Tyler J. (East Moline), 2
61250 Dail, Andrea M. (Erie), 4
61251 *Gustaf, Melanie S. (Fenton), 1
61254 *Brown, Josephine J. (Geneseo), 2
61265 Abarca, Themis (Moline), 2
61265 Ambrosio, Audrey K. (Moline), 3
61265 Flippo, Camryn A. (Moline), 3
61265 Tillberg, Nicole C. (Moline), 3
61270 Bush, Nicholaus J. (Morrison), 4
61273 Gustus, Evan M. (Orion), 4
61273 *Jungwirth, Morgan E. (Orion), 4
61273 Morrison, Branden A. (Orion), 1
61277 *Foltz, Taylor J. (Prophetstown), 3
61283 Fettig, Claire M. (Tampico), 4
61301 *Korsan, Allison (La Salle), 4
61310 Leffelman, Lucas P. (Amboy), 4
61325 *Buckley, Jessica R. (Grand Ridge), 4
61326 Alleman, Katherine (Granville), 4
61326 Ossola, Abby E. (Granville), 4
61330 Stamberger, Thomas J. (La Moille), 2
61334 Phillips, Morgan R. (Lostant), 4
61341 *Diss, Cally I. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *Kohrs, Hannah I. (Marseilles), 4
61341 Leppert Gomes, Amanda L. (Marseilles), 4
61342 Diaz, Alexis R. (Mendota), 3
61350 Dolder, Alyssa R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Green, Noah A. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Lawry, Lexi V. (Ottawa), 3
61350 *Swords, Slaten P. (Ottawa), 3
61354 Bickel, Thomas W. (Peru), 4
61354 Cameron, James L. (Peru), 4
61354 Novotney, Andrew D. (Peru), 4
61354 Soja, Jordan P. (Peru), 4
61356 Glancy, Faith M. (Princeton), 4
61356 Reidner, Audra J. (Princeton), 4
61356 *Welsh, Zachary M. (Princeton), 2
61358 Schmillen, Logan B. (Rutland), 1
61364 Haar, Tanner (Streator), 4
61364 *Leskanich, Samuel J. (Streator), 4
61368 *Wheeler, Mallory J. (Tiskilwa), 4
61373 Armstrong, Hailey K. (Utica), 4
61376 Jacobs, Alexa L. (Walnut), 4
61376 *Pierce, Chase A. (Walnut), 4
61401 Nygard, Erik N. (Galesburg), 4
61418 Mynatt, Brody L. (Biggsville), 2
61422 Boden, Meadow E. (Bushnell), 2
61427 Strait, Avonlea R. (Cuba), 4
61438 Taylor, Megan L. (Good Hope), 2
61455 Kachinovas, Sarah N. (Macomb), 3
61458 Novak, Jared W. (Maquon), 1
61462 Montoya, Alfredo (Monmouth), 4
61465 Tegtmeier, Corey D. (New Windsor), 1
61469 Clark, Payton D. (Oquawka), 1
61488 *Roberts, Turner (Wataga), 4
61516 *Kephart, Hannah J. (Benson), 4
61520 *Harrison, Addison B. (Canton), 2
61523 Lewis, Amanda J. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 McIntyre, Samuel K. (Chillicothe), 1
61523 Merdian, Steven T. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 Morris, Payton E. (Chillicothe), 2
61523 *Spencer, Travis D. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 Spencer, Trenton D. (Chillicothe), 2
61525 Cage, Travis E. (Dunlap), 4
61525 *Kerckhove, Madeline M. (Dunlap), 2
61525 *Longstreth, Grant E. (Dunlap), 1
61525 *Sarsfield, Jacob A. (Dunlap), 4
61535 *Horton, Addison C. (Groveland), 4
61542 *Bennett, Morgan R. (Lewistown), 4
61544 *Murphy, Amanda R. (London Mills), 4
61546 Lee, Alexis E. (Manito), 3
61548 Brown, Allison K. (Metamora), 4
61548 *Krei, Kenzie R. (Metamora), 4
61548 O'Neill, Keenan M. (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 *Serrine, Zander A. (Metamora), 2
61548 Vitale, Michael D. (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 *Yergler, Makenna R. (Metamora), 3
61550 *Walters, Mason D. (Morton), 4
61554 Bergamini, Jarod (Marquette Heights), 4
61554 Damron, Alec M. (Pekin), 2
61554 Roots, Jamie R. (Pekin), 4
61554 Welchman, Devin M. (North Pekin), 3
61559 Rees, Daniel (Princeville), 4
61560 *Dittmer, Ethan M. (Putnam), 4
61560 Dittmer, Joseph H. (Putnam), 4
61561 *Braman, Brooke A. (Roanoke), 2
61568 Hartman, Lauren E. (Tremont), 4
61568 *Hinman, Taylor N. (Tremont), 4
61568 Stahl, Summer E. (Tremont), 1
61570 *Kelleher, Abbigael M. (Washburn), 4
61571 *Andresen, Timothy R. (Washington), 3
61571 *Borlin, Reese D. (Washington), 2
61571 Cruz, Sydney J. (Washington), 2
61571 Harlan, Jacob D. (Washington), 3
61571 Harrell, Tyler D. (Washington), 4
61571 Palmer, Brennan E. (Washington), 4
61571 *Snow, Grant L. (Washington), 4
61571 Ulick, Austin S. (Washington), 4
61571 Williams, Jacob M. (Washington), 4
61603 Rashid, Parker O. (Peoria), 4
61604 *Myrna, Jackson T. (Peoria), 4
61604 *Riley, Katherine A. (Peoria), 4
61605 Hardimon, Dorothy (Peoria), 4
61605 Moro Roman, Ruben (Peoria), 4
61606 McConnell, Keegan S. (Peoria), 3
61606 *McConnell, Kenna S. (Peoria), 4
61607 Terrell, Shelby J. (Bartonville), 4
61611 Church, Michael L. (East Peoria), 3
61611 Neeble, Michael S. (East Peoria), 4
61614 Garcia, Jaren (Peoria), 4
61614 *Morrical, Claire E. (Peoria), 2
61614 Mulumba, Jeremie S. (Peoria), 4
61614 Olson, Aaron K. (Peoria), 4
61614 Thomas, Thelonious A. (Peoria), 3
61614 Toniny, Hannah (Peoria), 3
61614 *Vanamala, Hemanth (Peoria), 3
61614 *Wombacher, Sarah E. (Peoria), 4
61615 *Davis, Renee A. (Peoria), 2
61615 Donlan, Nathan P. (Peoria), 2
61615 Grenhoff, Alex L. (Peoria), 3
61615 Haj, Anwar M. (Peoria), 4
61615 Hickey, Elyse R. (Peoria), 4
61615 *Schellenberg, Benjamin D. (Peoria), 1
61616 *Begner, Blake (Peoria Heights), 3
61701 Mendoza Aguilera, Alex (Bloomington), 3
61701 Ringo, Brianna N. (Bloomington), 2
61701 Waltner, Amanda G. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Cox, Sean M. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Garrett, Ian J. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Heinold, Payton D. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Kelly, Kari A. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Kortkamp, Sam C. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Maguire, Rachel S. (Bloomington), 3
61704 McDonald, Morgan N. (Bloomington), 3
61704 *Metz, Paige E. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Morey, Allison T. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Quinn, Kaitlyn M. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Reinhardt, Adam (Bloomington), 3
61704 *Vogel, Adam C. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Whitaker, Jackson T. (Bloomington), 3
61705 Adams, Ryan W. (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Carter, Caylie R. (Bloomington), 2
61705 Christopher, Jake (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Forcade-Perkins, Nicolas J. (Bloomington), 2
61705 Fugitt, Addison M. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Hamilton, Casey S. (Bloomington), 2
61705 Hoeft, Jacob M. (Bloomington), 1
61705 Kovich, Matthew T. (Bloomington), 1
61725 Billups, Telarrah L. (Carlock), 2
61726 Zimmerman, Jackson (Chenoa), 1
61727 *Barillas, Cristian (Clinton), 4
61727 Bone, Allison M. (Clinton), 4
61727 Hicks, Kathryn E. (Clinton), 4
61728 *Benefiel, James L. (Colfax), 2
61728 Craig, Teresa L. (Colfax), 4
61728 Hofmann, Mitchell S. (Colfax), 2
61732 *Priebe, Sierra L. (Danvers), 4
61733 *Rich, Karalyn L. (Deer Creek), 4
61733 *Wiegand, Kaitlyn R. (Deer Creek), 4
61734 Bluhm, Hope D. (Delavan), 4
61736 Hickman, Chelsey J. (Downs), 3
61736 Ward, Brock N. (Downs), 3
61738 *Rarick, Payton K. (El Paso), 2
61738 Van Hoveln, Kyle F. (El Paso), 4
61739 *Walter, Vivian C. (Fairbury), 1
61745 Edwards, Gavin C. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Halberg, Erik R. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Hickenbottom, Keith A. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Holland, Benjamin L. (Heyworth), 4
61745 *Peacock, Lyndsey M. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Quattro, Madison J. (Heyworth), 3
61747 Cleveland, Maxwell R. (Hopedale), 1
61748 *Edwards, Gracie A. (Hudson), 3
61748 *Page, Caroline M. (Hudson), 4
61748 *Piazza, Mackenzie A. (Hudson), 2
61752 Fanelli, Franklin R. (Le Roy), 4
61752 Fanelli, Joseph D. (Le Roy), 2
61755 *Dunker, Megan E. (Mackinaw), 2
61756 *Kapraun, Kirsten R. (Maroa), 4
61756 Richard, Cayla R. (Maroa), 2
61756 *Scheibly, Olivia K. (Maroa), 3
61760 May, Derek R. (Minonk), 2
61761 *Arrington, Martiece (Normal), 3
61761 *Diedrich, Brennan E. (Normal), 2
61761 *Emmanuel, Joshua J. (Normal), 4
61761 Endsley, Justin W. (Normal), 1
61761 Fairfield, Mitchell C. (Normal), 4
61761 Fogler, Brady A. (Normal), 4
61761 Harrison, Steven E. (Normal), 4
61761 Huddleston, Yvette S. (Normal), 4
61761 Lovellette, Henry A. (Normal), 1
61761 McCoy, Elysha K. (Normal), 2
61761 Sigler, Hanna L. (Normal), 1
61761 *Sterling, Natalie L. (Normal), 4
61761 *Tippy, Caitlin S. (Normal), 2
61764 Fox, Luke A. (Pontiac), 2
61764 Germain, Kaelee J. (Pontiac), 3
61764 Hocker, Zoe E. (Pontiac), 1
61771 *Colburn, BrieAnna N. (Secor), 4
61771 *Southwood, Kristyn E. (Secor), 4
61774 Maaks, Cory R. (Stanford), 1
61774 Robertson, Jesse S. (Stanford), 4
61776 Rients, Emma L. (Towanda), 4
61777 Wayne, Victoria R. (Wapella), 4
61801 Luster, Devonne L. (Urbana), 4
61801 Palmer, Diamond T. (Urbana), 4
61801 Savignac, Andrew R. (Urbana), 4
61801 VanBlaricum, Brock M. (Urbana), 4
61810 Mohr, Cole M. (Allerton), 4
61817 Butner, Beau T. (Catlin), 4
61820 Urban, Joanie M. (Champaign), 2
61821 *Barnes, Tessa E. (Champaign), 4
61821 Cole, Timothy E. (Champaign), 3
61822 Boerma, Teresa M. (Champaign), 4
61822 Markus, Simon (Champaign), 3
61822 Turner, Chase C. (Champaign), 2
61822 *Whittington, Grace K. (Champaign), 3
61832 Burress, Maxwell M. (Danville), 4
61832 Johnson, Adam C. (Danville), 4
61832 McBee, Logan M. (Danville), 4
61832 Poyner, Scott M. (Danville), 4
61834 *Brown, Morgan E. (Danville), 3
61834 *Wagner, Riley P. (Danville), 4
61834 Wheaton, Riley R. (Danville), 4
61839 Schmidt, William R. (De Land), 1
61844 Weise, Kyle A. (Fithian), 4
61847 Springer, Amanda L. (Gifford), 3
61849 *Ely, Fiona N. (Homer), 2
61851 Wright, Zacary R. (Ivesdale), 4
61853 Hinton, Cassie G. (Mahomet), 3
61853 Luksander, Lane A. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Overmyer, Dalton T. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Patel, Prit (Mahomet), 4
61853 Ross, Maria C. (Mahomet), 4
61856 Cafin, Danielle P. (Monticello), 3
61856 Kepley, Lauren M. (Monticello), 4
61856 King, Abigail A. (Monticello), 2
61856 *Wells, Jacob M. (Monticello), 4
61864 *Martin, David E. (Philo), 1
61866 *Kauffman, Zowie E. (Rantoul), 3
61866 *Kelly, Moses M. (Rantoul), 4
61866 Sydes, Joele G. (Rantoul), 4
61874 *Elgendy, Amr M. (Savoy), 4
61874 Gossett, Clayton A. (Savoy), 3
61874 Marshall, Alyssa M. (Savoy), 4
61877 Burr, Jada S. (Sidney), 3
61877 Hartman, Adam J. (Sidney), 4
61877 Herb, Victoria M. (Sidney), 4
61880 Bates, Tyler M. (Tolono), 4
61884 Doremus, Erin L. (White Heath), 4
61911 *Rose, Christian M. (Arthur), 4
61919 *Campbell, Alana R. (Camargo), 4
61920 *Baumann, Christian B. (Charleston), 4
61920 Hogan, Aedrea L. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Phillips, Jonathon D. (Charleston), 3
61925 *Jackson, Hunter D. (Dalton City), 4
61929 Helfrich, Austin R. (Hammond), 4
61931 Miner, Dylan A. (Humboldt), 4
61932 Thurston, Kayla P. (Hume), 2
61937 Smith, Sean P. (Lovington), 4
61938 *Curtis, Natalie (Mattoon), 3
61938 Hennecke, Tori J. (Mattoon), 4
61942 Gordon, Jacob C. (Newman), 4
61944 Ellingsworth, Layne L. (Paris), 3
61944 Scott, Brittany E. (Paris), 4
61951 *Menke, Alex R. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Snelling, Kaitlynn R. (Sullivan), 2
61951 Stewart, Blake W. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Uphoff, Zane A. (Sullivan), 4
61956 *Agius, Gabriella G. (Villa Grove), 3
61956 *Johns, Emma M. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Young, Jaclyn N. (Villa Grove), 4
62001 Ernst, Camie B. (Alhambra), 4
62001 Rutz, Mallory M. (Alhambra), 4
62002 *Eagleton, Rebecca D. (Alton), 3
62002 Herpel, Jennifer (Alton), 4
62002 Schleeper, Summer A. (Alton), 2
62009 *Jarman, Jack A. (Benld), 2
62012 *Werts, Tanner J. (Brighton), 2
62016 Hall, Elizabeth A. (Carrollton), 4
62016 Schmidt, Brandon J. (Carrollton), 4
62022 Herman, Alaina M. (Dow), 1
62025 *Brown, Savannah (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Davis, Lucas E. (Edwardsville), 3
62025 *Hajny, Kathryn A. (Edwardsville), 3
62027 *Bland, Elizabeth C. (Eldred), 4
62033 Goldasich, Regan E. (Gillespie), 4
62033 Goodson, Jacob R. (Gillespie), 4
62034 *Clarkson, Brad (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 Curtis, Margaret A. (Glen Carbon), 3
62034 *Gill, Jackson H. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 Kocarnik, Benjamin J. (Glen Carbon), 4
62035 *Holder, Destiny R. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Macias, Hannah C. (Godfrey), 2
62035 Raglin, Khristina A. (Godfrey), 4
62035 *Wendle, Taylor A. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Whitten, Alex T. (Godfrey), 2
62035 Williams, Kathryn A. (Godfrey), 2
62035 Wuellner, Tristan H. (Godfrey), 4
62037 *Toigo, Katelyn E. (Grafton), 4
62040 Blomme, Jack W. (Granite City), 3
62040 *Clark, Kendall M. (Granite City), 4
62040 *Davis, Stephanie D. (Granite City), 4
62040 *Funkhouser, Lisa A. (Granite City), 4
62040 Jordan, Chase A. (Granite City), 3
62040 *Ortiz, Rebecca (Granite City), 4
62044 Landon, Morgan S. (Greenfield), 4
62047 *Baalman, Emma K. (Hardin), 4
62047 *Holland, Courtney M. (Hardin), 4
62049 Stritzel, Garrett B. (Hillsboro), 3
62051 Fenske, Mark S. (Irving), 4
62052 Goetten, Mitchell A. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Groppel, Nathan C. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Kimble, Christian J. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Shaw, AJ J. (Jerseyville), 2
62052 *Speidel, Ross A. (Jerseyville), 3
62056 Ayres, Tristen A. (Litchfield), 4
62056 Zimmerman, Heidi A. (Litchfield), 4
62061 Saffel, Jackson R. (Marine), 4
62062 Tarantella, Olivia-Bryn C. (Maryville), 4
62067 Burns, Garrett J. (Moro), 3
62075 *Archibald, Ryan A. (Nokomis), 3
62080 Arndt, Bailey A. (Ramsey), 3
62080 Morell, Addison A. (Ramsey), 3
62080 Wilson, Tyler L. (Ramsey), 4
62082 *Goben, Jordan I. (Roodhouse), 4
62088 *Ziglar, Kaleigh C. (Staunton), 2
62091 *Keith, Morgan N. (Walshville), 4
62097 Segieda, Kali A. (Worden), 4
62201 *Alcala, Alma C. (East Saint Louis), 4
62207 *McCleary, Shanette N. (Centreville), 3
62208 Strong, Bryson B. (Fairview Heights), 3
62214 *Oller, Alyssa M. (Addieville), 4
62216 Tebbe, Colin J. (Aviston), 4
62216 Tebbe, Ethan J. (Aviston), 4
62217 Westenberger, Josh R. (Baldwin), 4
62219 Pollmann, Grant V. (Beckemeyer), 4
62220 Dintelmann, Sarah J. (Belleville), 4
62220 McCoy, Hannah E. (Belleville), 4
62220 *Rosenstengel, Julia L. (Belleville), 4
62220 Schobert, Chloe M. (Belleville), 2
62221 *Buckingham, Taje (Belleville), 4
62221 Holten, Amber (Belleville), 4
62221 Hunt, George L. (Belleville), 4
62221 McGruder, Xavier J. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Miller, Taylor L. (Belleville), 3
62221 Mosby, Janae I. (Belleville), 3
62221 *Mosby, Tamar C. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Sexton, Brianna K. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Stock, Joseph J. (Belleville), 4
62221 Tiller, Takala A. (Belleville), 4
62221 Tiller, Tangela A. (Belleville), 4
62223 Berg, Thomas E. (Belleville), 4
62223 Schaefer, Matthew R. (Belleville), 2
62225 *Stinnett, Randy (Scott AFB), 4
62226 *Harriel, Tatyana S. (Belleville), 3
62226 Lunn, Kylen A. (Swansea), 1
62226 Mckinzie, Meghan J. (Swansea), 1
62226 *Stuckel, Rachel R. (Belleville), 4
62230 *Etter, Carly R. (Breese), 2
62230 Kruse, Morgan A. (Breese), 4
62231 *Ebmeyer, Braeden E. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Palm, Elliott M. (Carlyle), 4
62231 *Schneider, Brent A. (Carlyle), 4
62231 *Wheelan, Mallory P. (Carlyle), 1
62232 *Ham, Autumn G. (Caseyville), 1
62232 Higgenbotham, Holly (Caseyville), 4
62232 Sams, Jacob T. (Caseyville), 4
62233 Beam, Dayagen L. (Chester), 9
62233 Hartman, Luke R. (Chester), 4
62233 Kelkhoff, Brady M. (Chester), 3
62233 Laramore, Marah M. (Chester), 4
62233 Wingerter, Kamryn L. (Chester), 2
62233 *Zappa, Zachary L. (Chester), 3
62234 Baima, Trent L. (Collinsville), 1
62234 Bolin, Gerald (Collinsville), 4
62234 *Caler, Damon M. (Collinsville), 4
62234 *Danford, Mariah A. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Jackstadt, Madeline L. (Collinsville), 4
62234 *Meier, Jerod (Collinsville), 4
62236 Bergmann, James M. (Columbia), 1
62236 Erpenbach, Hannah L. (Columbia), 4
62236 Iorio, Joseph T. (Columbia), 1
62236 *Jones, Madison M. (Columbia), 4
62236 *Koenigstein, Loren R. (Columbia), 2
62236 Schmersahl, Ethan J. (Columbia), 3
62236 Smith, Kyle M. (Columbia), 4
62236 Walters, Aidan (Columbia), 3
62237 *Laskowski, Nicole L. (Coulterville), 4
62237 Little, Emily G. (Coulterville), 4
62237 *Sprehe, David B. (Coulterville), 4
62239 Brown, Megan K. (Dupo), 4
62243 Davinroy, Alexa J. (Freeburg), 2
62243 Sliment, Alyssa N. (Freeburg), 4
62243 Sommers, Jakob H. (Freeburg), 4
62244 Huebner, Quinn T. (Fults), 2
62244 Kish, Jonathan J. (Fults), 2
62245 *Neabuhr, Sydni R. (Germantown), 2
62246 Mills, Hunter G. (Greenville), 4
62246 *Stengel, Lauren (Greenville), 3
62248 Eckart Jr., Arnold J. (Hecker), 2
62249 Adamick, Tanner A. (Highland), 4
62249 Becker, Lily A. (Highland), 2
62249 *Gehrs, Drake M. (Highland), 3
62249 *Gill, Justin L. (Highland), 3
62249 Leitschuh, Chase C. (Highland), 3
62249 Nadler, Rebecca E. (Highland), 2
62249 Roberts, Whitney N. (Highland), 3
62249 Sutton, Leah M. (Highland), 3
62250 Hill, Orion B. (Hoffman), 3
62254 Brush, Kristen K. (Lebanon), 3
62254 Koester, Kara J. (Lebanon), 4
62255 Mohr, Zachary (Lenzburg), 4
62258 Logue, Sierra S. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Patton, Rebecca D. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Schulte, Stephen J. (Mascoutah), 2
62258 Turner, Kendra M. (Mascoutah), 3
62260 *James Jr., Kenneth L. (Millstadt), 3
62260 Scheibel, Alexa R. (Millstadt), 1
62260 *Staub, Mikaela M. (Millstadt), 1
62263 Hallock, Caleb M. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Meinert, Tristen R. (Nashville), 4
62263 Morgan, Lucas H. (Nashville), 4
62263 Nelson, Kolaiah F. (Nashville), 4
62263 Showmaker, William J. (Nashville), 4
62264 Idecker, Savannah L. (New Athens), 4
62264 Matzenbacher, Ian M. (New Athens), 3
62264 *Parker, Madeline M. (New Athens), 4
62264 Wilderman, Madison M. (New Athens), 4
62268 *Hall, Abigail I. (Oakdale), 4
62269 *Belobrajdic, Kevin J. (O Fallon), 2
62269 Cohlmeyer, Brenna L. (O Fallon), 1
62269 Darling, Clara (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Gardiner, Ceejae M. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Harrison, Bradley J. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Hopkins, Emily A. (O Fallon), 3
62269 Sheldon, Maggie M. (O Fallon), 4
62272 *Ortiz, Jocelyn (Percy), 4
62272 Priebe, Allison M. (Percy), 9
62273 Luitjohan, Seth J. (Pierron), 4
62274 Baker, Emilee M. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 *Carter, Joseph H. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Clark, Hunter A. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Deiters, Brooke A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Epplin, Hannah C. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 *Ginn, Sydney (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Haggard, Meg M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Houghland, Dylan T. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 Hubler, Dakotah L. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Lee, Jonathan M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Lindner, Lynlee G. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 *Miller, Jacob W. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Roy, Esther Q. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Rushing, Justyn A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Thompson, Grant (Pinckneyville), 3
62275 *VonBokel, Jordan A. (Pocahontas), 4
62277 Bieri III, Raymond A. (Prairie Du Rocher), 4
62277 Bieri, Taryn E. (Prairie Du Rocher), 4
62278 *Crowe, Amanda L. (Red Bud), 4
62278 *Koester, Grace L. (Red Bud), 3
62278 Neumeyer, Emma M. (Red Bud), 3
62281 Thompson, Sophie M. (Saint Jacob), 4
62285 Schaltenbrand, Paige M. (Smithton), 1
62285 Sweeney, Austin J. (Smithton), 2
62286 Bleim, Katie A. (Sparta), 4
62286 *Dehne, Jerald D. (Sparta), 9
62286 Howard, Taylor L. (Sparta), 4
62286 *Wilson, Rachel L. (Sparta), 3
62288 *Holdman, Mathew M. (Steeleville), 4
62288 Knop, Ethan J. (Steeleville), 4
62293 Johnson, Cody M. (Trenton), 4
62293 *O'Brien, Emily N. (Trenton), 3
62293 *Wellinghoff, Alyssa M. (Trenton), 4
62294 Carpenter, William (Troy), 4
62294 Kurilla, Justin (Troy), 4
62294 Little, Ashlee M. (Troy), 2
62294 *Payton, John E. (Troy), 4
62295 Loos, Evan T. (Valmeyer), 4
62298 *Avise-Rouse, Casey A. (Waterloo), 2
62298 Busch, Megan (Waterloo), 4
62298 Gregson, Haley (Waterloo), 4
62298 Henry, Logan M. (Waterloo), 2
62298 Kettler, Briannon K. (Waterloo), 3
62298 *Kruse, Colin J. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Lattimore, Jacob J. (Waterloo), 2
62298 *Leifeld, Evan J. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Marlow, Mitchell T. (Waterloo), 2
62298 *Rahn, Aaron M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Schuchman, Spencer W. (Waterloo), 3
62298 *Stewart, William A. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Tjemmes II, Michael D. (Waterloo), 3
62298 *Wagner, Jake M. (Waterloo), 4
62301 Carey, Erin M. (Quincy), 1
62301 Cleveland, Nick D. (Quincy), 1
62301 Kemp, Abigail G. (Quincy), 4
62305 Francis, Broderick M. (Quincy), 4
62305 Marold, Sofia D. (Quincy), 3
62305 Wegs, Allyson N. (Quincy), 3
62312 *Mellon, Chloe D. (Barry), 2
62324 *Heinecke, Madelyn J. (Clayton), 4
62339 *Aden, Isaiah E. (Golden), 2
62339 Davis, Logan T. (Golden), 2
62347 Wolf, Carson R. (Liberty), 4
62351 *McCleary, Kody J. (Mendon), 3
62361 Ottwell, Jacob D. (Pearl), 3
62366 Allen, Hanna J. (Pleasant Hill), 2
62367 Clark, Alisha M. (Plymouth), 1
62401 Doedtman, Andrew J. (Effingham), 2
62401 Dust, Andrew T. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Hixenbaugh, Garrett J. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Jennings, Atticus R. (Effingham), 2
62401 *Jones, Jarrett R. (Effingham), 3
62401 *Neu, Joanna K. (Effingham), 4
62401 Niebrugge, Jeffrey J. (Effingham), 4
62401 Perring, Lucas (Effingham), 4
62401 *Phillips, Shelby A. (Effingham), 4
62401 Schumacher, Blake A. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Seiler, Adam J. (Effingham), 4
62401 Tucker, Tiffany R. (Effingham), 4
62411 Winters, Audrey M. (Altamont), 4
62414 Burks, Zachery J. (Beecher City), 1
62420 Decker, Kyleigh S. (Casey), 4
62420 Downs, Blaine M. (Casey), 1
62421 Rich, Brandi (Claremont), 4
62421 *Steber, Kenna E. (Claremont), 4
62424 *Flood, Christopher G. (Dieterich), 4
62424 *Hayes, Jenna M. (Dieterich), 2
62439 *Evans, Jordan J. (Lawrenceville), 4
62439 *Gray, Nicole B. (Lawrenceville), 2
62441 Mcgee, Chelsea E. (Marshall), 1
62441 *Shumaker, Trice A. (Marshall), 3
62441 Standerfer, Jonas K. (Marshall), 3
62443 Bushue, Mikenzi D. (Mason), 2
62443 Fancher, Douglas J. (Mason), 3
62443 *Macklin, Ryan (Mason), 3
62445 *Flood, Kendra A. (Montrose), 4
62447 Althoff, Emma L. (Neoga), 4
62447 *Ewing, Rachel A. (Neoga), 4
62448 Cantrell, Devon A. (Newton), 4
62448 *Ludington, Isaac S. (Newton), 2
62448 Ludington, Teresa A. (Newton), 1
62448 *Smithenry, Stacey C. (Newton), 4
62448 *Weber, Timothy E. (Newton), 4
62450 *Herman, Matthew A. (Olney), 4
62450 Jensen, Audrey W. (Olney), 3
62450 *Kowa, Jacob C. (Olney), 4
62452 *Shilling, Jessica E. (Parkersburg), 4
62454 Gower Sr., Paige M. (Robinson), 4
62454 Hillard, Amber N. (Robinson), 3
62454 *Hillard, James E. (Robinson), 4
62459 *Goss, Arianna P. (Sainte Marie), 2
62461 Doedtman, Grace O. (Shumway), 4
62461 Lagerhausen, Emma J. (Shumway), 1
62462 *Gratz, Olivia G. (Sigel), 4
62462 Hoene, Garrett A. (Sigel), 4
62463 *Smith, Wyatt S. (Stewardson), 2
62465 Braden, Morgan N. (Strasburg), 3
62467 *Hartke, Alexander D. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Kingery, Hannah E. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Kreke, John C. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Ozenkoski, Lauren R. (Teutopolis), 3
62467 Pals, Chanel D. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Pruemer, Blake A. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Smith, Kyle R. (Teutopolis), 4
62471 *Berg, Stephen D. (Vandalia), 2
62471 *Herron, Riley F. (Vandalia), 4
62471 *Sargent, Bradley (Vandalia), 4
62473 Dust, Jacob A. (Watson), 4
62473 McGuire, Keri R. (Watson), 4
62501 Calhoun, Ian S. (Oakley), 3
62501 Pavetto, Cory M. (Oakley), 4
62501 Watts, Brittany M. (Oakley), 4
62510 *Collins, Kaylee R. (Assumption), 3
62513 *Deetz, Martha E. (Blue Mound), 3
62518 *Taylor, Peyton G. (Chestnut), 2
62521 Blessman, Max R. (Decatur), 3
62521 Boehme, Ffion E. (Decatur), 3
62521 Cecil, Jaci P. (Decatur), 4
62521 Fender, Jonah (Decatur), 3
62521 Herter II, Anthony J. (Decatur), 4
62521 Outzen, Gideon K. (Decatur), 3
62521 Smith, Nathanial J. (Decatur), 2
62521 Tomlinson, Matthew J. (Decatur), 4
62522 *Preston, Anne M. (Decatur), 4
62526 Abla, Nehemiah N. (Decatur), 3
62526 Fox, Alycean (Decatur), 4
62526 Gore, Trinity A. (Decatur), 2
62526 *Hughes, Anna M. (Decatur), 4
62526 Pettyjohn, Gabriel A. (Decatur), 4
62530 Wagner, Samuel J. (Divernon), 4
62531 Dulakis, Mason (Edinburg), 3
62531 Tapscott, Benjamin M. (Edinburg), 3
62533 Kerske, Alaina G. (Farmersville), 3
62535 Creath, Hayley C. (Forsyth), 4
62535 *Kim, Tae Il (Forsyth), 4
62539 *Wilcox, Alexandria M. (Illiopolis), 3
62547 Hady, Chandler R. (Mount Auburn), 2
62548 Farris, Tanner (Mount Pulaski), 1
62553 *Kuhn, Abby C. (Oconee), 4
62554 *Honnold, Natalie J. (Oreana), 2
62557 Miller, Dalton J. (Pana), 4
62560 Brockmeyer, Abigail E. (Raymond), 3
62560 *Hough, Haley (Raymond), 4
62560 Sale, Jenna W. (Raymond), 3
62561 Cox, Kallie E. (Spaulding), 3
62561 *Kasper, Scott J. (Riverton), 4
62565 *Byars, Morgan B. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Campbell, Curtis D. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Donnel, Michaela D. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Overbeck, Matthew J. (Shelbyville), 4
62567 Sinnard, Alahna L. (Stonington), 4
62567 *Walton, Carter J. (Stonington), 1
62568 Hoskins, Zaylin G. (Taylorville), 3
62568 Overhaug-Reed, Kelly R. (Taylorville), 3
62568 *Robinson, Corey D. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Young, Dalee R. (Taylorville), 4
62611 Ganz, Madelynn (Arenzville), 2
62611 *Wingert, Anna G. (Arenzville), 1
62612 *Koch, Emily A. (Ashland), 3
62613 *Cushman, Demi D. (Athens), 3
62613 *Ohl, Violet L. (Athens), 4
62613 Stuebs, Abbigail R. (Athens), 3
62613 Stuebs, Jacqueline R. (Athens), 3
62615 Fox, Kristin J. (Auburn), 4
62618 Juarez, Jacqueline E. (Beardstown), 3
62618 Valdivia, Eeron J. (Beardstown), 3
62626 Dixon, Kyle A. (Carlinville), 3
62626 *Park, Samantha D. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Polo, Benjamin D. (Carlinville), 3
62626 Ratcliff, Maggie G. (Carlinville), 3
62626 *Strubbe, Rachel M. (Carlinville), 3
62626 Wendt, Ashlee J. (Carlinville), 4
62628 Jacobson, Amanda C. (Chapin), 2
62628 Jacobson, Ashley N. (Chapin), 2
62629 *Bottrell, Jennifer L. (Chatham), 4
62629 Camacho, Mary I. (Chatham), 1
62629 Gonterman, Andrea R. (Chatham), 4
62629 Lovekamp, Brad G. (Chatham), 4
62629 *McMinn, Allison M. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Rees, Guenevere E. (Chatham), 1
62629 Smith, William B. (Chatham), 4
62634 Hyde, Matthew R. (Elkhart), 3
62640 *Barnes, Alex L. (Girard), 4
62640 Dunn, Cody A. (Standard City), 4
62640 Hill, Jacob C. (Girard), 3
62640 Meyers, Sidney A. (Girard), 4
62640 Starks, Sophia J. (Girard), 3
62640 Trojcak, Bryce R. (Girard), 2
62640 Vanbuskirk, Carson J. (Girard), 4
62644 *Oest, Kimberly S. (Havana), 4
62644 *Yetter, Jacob C. (Havana), 4
62650 *Hillis, Emily E. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 *Miller, Haley A. (Jacksonville), 1
62650 *Newby, Bradley A. (Jacksonville), 4
62656 *Crowell, Cierra N. (Lincoln), 3
62656 Keller, Ethan J. (Lincoln), 3
62656 Meador, Caleb J. (Lincoln), 4
62666 Helton, Katlyn J. (Middletown), 4
62666 Schreiner, Garrett (Middletown), 4
62670 Sexton, Curtis B. (New Berlin), 4
62670 Surratt, Ashley G. (New Berlin), 3
62671 Kirgan, Jake W. (New Holland), 2
62675 Beckerman, Connor J. (Petersburg), 3
62675 Feagans, Lauren A. (Petersburg), 3
62675 Rossi, Kobe R. (Petersburg), 4
62677 Reiser, Hannah (Pleasant Plains), 3
62684 *Icenogle, Brandon W. (Sherman), 4
62684 Pennington, Bethanie M. (Sherman), 3
62685 *Connors, Logan Z. (Shipman), 3
62690 Kallenbach, Cole A. (Virden), 3
62690 Martin, Cailynn L. (Virden), 3
62690 Singleton, Meghan E. (Virden), 1
62693 Sanders, Riley E. (Williamsville), 2
62694 *Kemper, Kortni M. (Winchester), 4
62701 *Faltenberg, Natalie (Springfield), 4
62702 Douglas, James (Springfield), 4
62702 Kantzioris, Cloey M. (Springfield), 4
62702 Mosley, Dametria C. (Springfield), 2
62703 Chamness, Kayla M. (Springfield), 4
62703 *Lewis, Kaneesha L. (Springfield), 4
62703 Staab, Parker J. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Bartolomucci, Adrianna L. (Springfield), 4
62704 Bonansinga, Gabriel D. (Springfield), 2
62704 *Brenneisen, Timothy (Springfield), 4
62704 *Coady, Savannah (Springfield), 4
62704 Collier, Rylee J. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Fafoglia, Kaylee (Springfield), 4
62704 Grove, David M. (Springfield), 4
62704 James, Elizabeth A. (Springfield), 2
62704 Jett, Diane N. (Springfield), 4
62704 Laconte, Nicholas I. (Springfield), 4
62704 Martinez-Powell, Dominique Y. (Springfield), 3
62704 McCarthy, Megan C. (Springfield), 4
62704 Moore, Savannah C. (Springfield), 4
62704 Osterholt, Craig (Springfield), 4
62704 *Parks, Austin C. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Power, Alexis K. (Springfield), 4
62707 Hanauer, Anastacia E. (Springfield), 4
62707 *Lanier, Elle E. (Springfield), 3
62707 Peyton, Breanna C. (Springfield), 4
62707 *Wilham, Erin N. (Springfield), 4
62711 Bennett, Jacob A. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Bretscher, Christopher D. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Ingebrigtsen, Dorothy R. (Springfield), 4
62711 Ingebrigtsen, Loretta G. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Jacobs, Victoria L. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Daniel, Halie D. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Durocher, Grace K. (Springfield), 2
62712 Grady, Justin M. (Springfield), 4
62791 Held, Katherine K. (Springfield), 2
62801 *Auld, Alex G. (Centralia), 4
62801 Boyd, Nathan A. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Brittin, Drew O. (Centralia), 4
62801 Casner, Jacob L. (Centralia), 4
62801 Chiavario, Skyler A. (Centralia), 2
62801 Ford, Pete T. (Centralia), 9
62801 *Hodge Jr., Jeffrey S. (Centralia), 3
62801 *LaPradd, Danielle N. (Centralia), 3
62801 *Lawson, Shaelyn A. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Myers, Jordan R. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Sharp, Samantha R. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Varela, Chelsey N. (Centralia), 2
62801 *Vicente, Trinidad M. (Centralia), 4
62801 Wolenhaupt, Jessica M. (Centralia), 1
62803 Kempfer, Shayne L. (Hoyleton), 4
62803 *Schnitker, Brandon P. (Hoyleton), 3
62803 Schnitker, Kyle D. (Hoyleton), 4
62806 Henson, Elijah K. (Albion), 4
62806 *Hnetkovsky, Katie K. (Albion), 4
62806 Summerfield, Caitlynn M. (Albion), 4
62808 *Staley, Savanna J. (Ashley), 4
62810 *Piercy, Julianna G. (Belle Rive), 4
62810 Schlag, Caleb Z. (Belle Rive), 4
62811 *Johnson, Luke (Bellmont), 4
62812 Beaumont, Ciara C. (Benton), 4
62812 Brown, Brandtlee A. (Benton), 4
62812 *Culbreth, Emily (Benton), 4
62812 Dollins, MacKenzi (Benton), 4
62812 Freeman, Kacie L. (Benton), 4
62812 Gibbs, Kevin G. (Benton), 4
62812 Harmon, Jodee L. (Benton), 4
62812 Krug, Matthew W. (Benton), 4
62812 *Ligon, Jacob (Benton), 4
62812 *Mahan, Brette C. (Benton), 4
62812 Mitchell, Anthony M. (Benton), 4
62812 *Reed, Preston M. (Benton), 4
62812 *Sanchez, Macy A. (Benton), 1
62812 Sanders, Kurtis D. (Benton), 4
62812 Shew, Katherine E. (Benton), 4
62812 Shockley, Hunter W. (Benton), 4
62812 Smothers, Raymond D. (Benton), 4
62812 Tiberend, Sierra B. (Benton), 4
62812 Tieffel, Jason R. (Benton), 4
62812 Van Hoorebeke, Sydney N. (Benton), 4
62812 *Wilcox, Kelsey R. (Benton), 2
62812 Williams, Lauren B. (Benton), 9
62814 Brumley, Taylor J. (Bluford), 4
62821 *Blazier, Cole A. (Carmi), 2
62821 Brown, Ethan R. (Carmi), 3
62821 *Denson, Crystal D. (Carmi), 4
62821 *Edwards, Mayci K. (Carmi), 2
62821 Grogan, Justin L. (Carmi), 3
62821 *Hosick, Katherine A. (Carmi), 2
62821 *Winkleman, Hailey N. (Carmi), 4
62822 *Dennison, Spencer R. (Christopher), 4
62822 Fasig, Hayden M. (Christopher), 4
62822 Underwood, Joshua L. (Christopher), 4
62823 *Harrison, Mckensie N. (Cisne), 4
62828 Gage, Darian N. (Dahlgren), 4
62828 May, Scott J. (Dahlgren), 4
62830 Schnautz, Samuel J. (Dix), 3
62831 Heck, Jacob C. (Du Bois), 4
62831 *Jahnke, Tyler J. (Du Bois), 4
62831 *Kreger, Kyle S. (Du Bois), 3
62832 *Alvarado, Abigel L. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Alvarado, Gabrielle M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Baker, Mclain T. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Born, Emily M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Breslin, Megan M. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Bullar, Jordyn S. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Bullar, Morgan A. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Carver, McKinley C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Dascotte, Hannah M. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Gregory, Katelyn M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Haggard, Madelyn E. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Hamburger, Emily F. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Harris, Crystal L. (Du Quoin), 1
62832 *Hill, Chloe A. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 King, Nicholas B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Lewis, Charlotte C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Lilly, Zachary T. (Du Quoin), 1
62832 *Lynd, Michael R. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Marek, Hannah K. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Oetting, Ezra L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Patalas, Caitlyn A. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Robinson, Kyle R. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Rodely, Zachary M. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Smith, Brogan W. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Tucker, Summer L. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Wall, Robert (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Ward, Brooke O. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Whitley, Katrina E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Worthington, Madison B. (Du Quoin), 2
62833 Dallas, Chelsea K. (Ellery), 4
62835 *Howard, Jacob A. (Enfield), 2
62836 *Webb, Kaycey L. (Ewing), 4
62837 *Land, Katelyn R. (Fairfield), 4
62839 *Lomas, Jackie D. (Flora), 4
62839 *Moses, Logan D. (Flora), 4
62839 Moses, Parker J. (Flora), 4
62839 *Warren, Devan L. (Flora), 3
62846 Clinton, Shaylee A. (Ina), 3
62848 *Bryant, Noah D. (Irvington), 4
62849 *Meador, Dawna E. (Iuka), 4
62849 *Powless, Rachel R. (Iuka), 4
62858 *Gullidge, Bryce X. (Louisville), 4
62859 *Lynch, Shelby L. (Mc Leansboro), 2
62859 Morrison, Tyler L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Parker, Lane J. (Mc Leansboro), 3
62859 Payne, Taylie N. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Williams, Sydney L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62863 Alka, Julie A. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Berberich, Justin M. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Embry, Katherine S. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Gaines, Alexander W. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Hocking, Paige E. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *James, Brianna K. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Saltsgaver, Megan B. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Saltsgaver, Miranda (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Stipp, Blake R. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Webb, Jacob C. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Wilkinson, Chloe B. (Mount Carmel), 4
62864 *Ballard, Shelbi R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Blaydes, Robert E. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Campbell, Brittany N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Craddock, Andrea N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Dillman, Andrew C. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Donovan, Taylor D. (Mount Vernon), 2
62864 Henry, Jacob (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Joseph, Tyler (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Martinez, Trey A. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 McCarty, Allen A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Plumb, Daniel G. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Reed, Allison N. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 Reiss, Arianna D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Rich, Gretchen N. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 Ritchey, Melissa M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Sandy, Briannah D. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 Schuette, Annalee R. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 *Scott, Kayley N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Smith, Elijah (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Wilson, Garrie (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Wright, Rachel L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Young, Danielle N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62865 *Bates, Madison L. (Mulkeytown), 3
62865 Dennison, Mead E. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Garrison, Allanna C. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Harris, Kinsey L. (Mulkeytown), 2
62865 *Whitley, Breanna F. (Mulkeytown), 4
62868 *Williams, Garrett W. (Noble), 4
62869 Mayberry, Blaire I. (Norris City), 1
62869 Moore, Brooklyn C. (Norris City), 4
62869 Peyton, Britt A. (Norris City), 4
62871 York, Thomas L. (Omaha), 4
62872 Clemons, Ce Ce C. (Opdyke), 4
62874 Kosco, Steven J. (Orient), 1
62875 Phillips, Alexis B. (Patoka), 3
62876 Harris, Amy N. (Radom), 2
62876 Harris, Brent D. (Radom), 4
62878 *Waller, Colin W. (Rinard), 4
62881 Baer, Allison R. (Salem), 3
62881 Conklin, Reagen C. (Salem), 4
62881 *Moore, Megan E. (Salem), 4
62881 *Steward, Cole S. (Salem), 4
62882 Bray, Kayla L. (Sandoval), 4
62883 *Frisch, Lauren M. (Scheller), 4
62883 *Pyszka, Kamber A. (Scheller), 4
62884 Cloe, Kennedy M. (Sesser), 3
62884 Hernandez, Jordan E. (Sesser), 4
62884 Lamczyk, Marissa J. (Sesser), 2
62884 *Lappin, Ashton (Sesser), 4
62884 Miller, Tammy J. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Page, Addison H. (Sesser), 3
62884 *Slack, Jesse M. (Sesser), 4
62884 Tasky, Hunter M. (Sesser), 4
62888 *Sizemore, Kylee K. (Tamaroa), 4
62889 *Green, Alexandra K. (Texico), 4
62889 *Jones, Hallie A. (Texico), 3
62890 *Kessler, Austin M. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 Payne, Aiden J. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 Price, Maggie L. (Thompsonville), 4
62891 *Bowen, Dakota L. (Valier), 3
62891 Hacker, Alexis N. (Valier), 4
62891 Shurtz, Blake E. (Valier), 2
62894 *Massie, Olivia L. (Waltonville), 4
62894 Pytlinski, Grace (Waltonville), 4
62895 *Johnson, Lindsay N. (Wayne City), 4
62895 McKinney, Jacob D. (Wayne City), 4
62895 Miller, Claire R. (Wayne City), 4
62896 *Adelsberger, Kyle A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Aldridge, Sarah A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Allen, Colton J. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Allen, Madison G. (West Frankfort), 1
62896 *Allen, Noah A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Craig, Alexis C. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Daugherty, Adam W. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Dean, Mariah A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Edginton, Shanna (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Fry, Amanda M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Goforth, Todd A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Julian, Briana K. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 McReynolds, Ashley L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Melvin, Christopher M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Munks, Alexandria M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Shimkus, Lance A. (West Frankfort), 2
62896 *Simpson, Kelsie J. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Tango, Maria N. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Tanner, Raelynn R. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Troutt, Michalah M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Weeks, Miranda M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Weeks, Tabitha (West Frankfort), 3
62896 West, Noah G. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Willmore, Ashley N. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Willmore, Marah E. (West Frankfort), 3
62898 Porter, Ariel L. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 Russo, Austin J. (Woodlawn), 3
62905 *Cote, Misty L. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Keith, Jordyn L. (Alto Pass), 1
62905 Vanzandt, Jenna R. (Alto Pass), 4
62906 *Blakely, Amelia A. (Anna), 4
62906 Foster, Jasmin E. (Anna), 3
62906 Haar, Audrey A. (Anna), 3
62906 Halter, Amanda J. (Anna), 4
62906 *Holshouser, Ashley L. (Anna), 9
62906 Lence, Aaron R. (Anna), 3
62906 Lingle, Madison A. (Anna), 3
62906 Massey, Zachary N. (Anna), 3
62906 *Mowery, Christopher M. (Anna), 4
62906 Peterman, Angela M. (Anna), 4
62906 *Potter, Jessica M. (Anna), 4
62906 Reynolds, Alyssa B. (Anna), 4
62906 *Robinson, John K. (Anna), 3
62907 *Barker, James E. (Ava), 4
62907 *Carlock, Victoria A. (Ava), 4
62907 Grigsby, Tyler J. (Ava), 4
62907 Heine, Emily R. (Ava), 4
62907 Simpson, Benjamin B. (Ava), 3
62907 *Warner, Brandy (Ava), 4
62910 Weeks, David E. (Brookport), 4
62914 *Green, Diamoneek S. (Cairo), 4
62915 *Dwyer, Jordan T. (Cambria), 1
62916 Kuhlman, Eleanor C. (Campbell Hill), 3
62916 Street, Bailey M. (Campbell Hill), 4
62917 *Carrigan, Christopher K. (Carrier Mills), 4
62917 Schutt, Paige P. (Carrier Mills), 4
62917 *Sisco, Kyle L. (Carrier Mills), 4
62918 Barber, Michaela M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Bass, Allison P. (Carterville), 4
62918 Bevis, Kaitlyn N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Bogard, Addison M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Brown, Marshall D. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Burkett, Carmen A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Burkett, Francesca C. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Caraway, Matt A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Chapman, John R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Craft, Hannah F. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Cross, Hannah N. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Doan, Lauren T. (Carterville), 3
62918 Durbin, James T. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Evitts, Casey (Carterville), 4
62918 Fields, Scott M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Gaston, Devon L. (Carterville), 3
62918 Gould, Rachel B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gurrieri, Cora L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Harper, Angela L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hawk, Gabrielle N. (Carterville), 1
62918 Herrin, Reese (Carterville), 1
62918 Hunsaker, Brooklyn N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Keirn, Christy N. (Carterville), 3
62918 Kinnard, Ryan M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Koch, Tabitha E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Kroese, John A. (Carterville), 1
62918 Mayo, Victoria N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Miller, Isabel M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Miller, Kline J. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Olson, Shelby G. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Penrod, Shelby R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Perry, Brianna (Carterville), 4
62918 Petersen, Madison L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Renshaw, William B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Robinson, Charles W. (Carterville), 9
62918 Ronketto, Samantha A. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Salazar, Jodie L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Schullian, Tori L. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Smith, Lauren N. (Carterville), 3
62918 Smoot, Rachael A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Spoerre, Sean M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Stewart, Charles H. (Carterville), 3
62918 Stogsdill, Dylan M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Stuart, Dylan M. (Carterville), 3
62918 Swain, Brittany N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Voss, Melanie D. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Watkins, Michelle R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Westra, Megan G. (Carterville), 4
62920 Buila, Mikolos (Cobden), 3
62920 *Godinez, Uriel (Cobden), 4
62920 Marx, Ian D. (Cobden), 4
62920 Sons, Tyler L. (Cobden), 4
62920 *Stark, Jacob W. (Cobden), 4
62920 Valdez, Adriana (Cobden), 4
62921 Goodrum, Cydney A. (Colp), 9
62922 Beers, Beers G. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Clark, Blake A. (Creal Springs), 2
62922 *Deaton-Haseker, Courtney M. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Echevarria, Emily S. (Creal Springs), 2
62922 Limbach, Miranda Limbach N. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Lindsay, Clark A. (Creal Springs), 4
62924 Duke, Julia E. (De Soto), 3
62924 *Hertter, KC Jo M. (De Soto), 4
62924 Howard, Charlie B. (De Soto), 4
62924 Jones, Cathy (De Soto), 4
62924 *Rutherford, Kayla D. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Sears, Lindsey N. (De Soto), 4
62930 Traxler, Jacob M. (Eldorado), 3
62931 *Hanson, Ryland M. (Elizabethtown), 4
62931 Oxford, Juniper P. (Elizabethtown), 4
62932 *Valerius, Alec J. (Elkville), 4
62932 Valerius, Savannah M. (Elkville), 3
62932 Whittington, Allie R. (Elkville), 3
62932 *Winthrop, Ellie G. (Elkville), 4
62932 *Yates, Todd S. (Elkville), 4
62933 Burris, Carson L. (Energy), 4
62933 Clendenin, Kenneth T. (Energy), 3
62933 *Dirks, Patrick J. (Energy), 2
62935 Hoots, Michaela C. (Galatia), 4
62935 Reynolds, Danielle R. (Galatia), 3
62938 Wallace, Daphne M. (Golconda), 4
62939 Edwards, Bailey A. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Hammersley, Rayana L. (Goreville), 3
62939 McIlwain, Harley N. (Goreville), 4
62939 *McSpadden, Jacqueline R. (Goreville), 4
62939 Newhart, Max E. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Southall, Josiah K. (Goreville), 2
62939 Tripp, Dayton (Goreville), 4
62939 Wiesen, Danielle M. (Goreville), 9
62941 Wooten, Maliyah M. (Grand Chain), 4
62943 Agin, Remington G. (Grantsburg), 4
62943 Rigsby, Jacqueline D. (Grantsburg), 4
62946 *Dobrey, Travis (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Edwards, Meghan L. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Elam, Dakota A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Fugate, Shelby S. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Glass, Kyllah R. (Harrisburg), 2
62946 *Pilkington, Jonathan D. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Reamer, Trey M. (Harrisburg), 3
62946 Reynolds, Brittany L. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Wolf, Micaylen E. (Harrisburg), 4
62948 Besson, Gillian M. (Herrin), 3
62948 Blockley, Dacoda L. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Cagle, Bradley M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Castore, Alexa L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Davison, Gabrielle R. (Herrin), 3
62948 Ditto, Jason A. (Herrin), 4
62948 Dix, Sydney J. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Dunning, Ashley N. (Herrin), 4
62948 Dunning, William J. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Gentry, Michael T. (Herrin), 4
62948 *George, Destiny A. (Herrin), 3
62948 Greeley, Desiree J. (Herrin), 4
62948 Gusewelle, Noah J. (Herrin), 1
62948 Haynes, Joshua M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Henson, Jonathan A. (Herrin), 3
62948 Howell, Aaron S. (Herrin), 3
62948 Howell, Hannah R. (Herrin), 2
62948 Howerton, Brenna L. (Herrin), 3
62948 Jackson, Michelle L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Johnson, Gabrielle Y. (Herrin), 4
62948 Jones, Kyla E. (Herrin), 4
62948 Jones, Ryan A. (Herrin), 4
62948 Jurich, Ryan P. (Herrin), 2
62948 Kochan, Cassandra E. (Herrin), 3
62948 Kramer, Nolan N. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Little, Kylie N. (Herrin), 2
62948 Lundius, Gunner A. (Herrin), 4
62948 Meadows, Cassandra N. (Herrin), 4
62948 Osaile, Jeremiah I. (Herrin), 3
62948 Pangburn, Dillon T. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Ratliff, Debra L. (Herrin), 1
62948 *Robinson-Kain, April D. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Rogers, Amy J. (Herrin), 3
62948 Sailliez, Mikayla L. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Smothers, Makayla R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Sprague, Martha L. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Stallman, Alexis M. (Herrin), 1
62948 *Stallman, Austin P. (Herrin), 4
62948 Stemm, Khristion T. (Herrin), 3
62948 Stroud, Joshua N. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Teal, Lindsay E. (Herrin), 4
62948 Ventura, Alexandra N. (Herrin), 4
62948 Virden, Madison M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Woodis, Whitney M. (Herrin), 4
62949 Lehnhoff, Grace K. (Hurst), 1
62950 Beckman, Jakob L. (Jacob), 1
62950 Fritsche, Elizabeth E. (Jacob), 2
62951 *Anderson, Amelia M. (Johnston City), 2
62951 Becker, Logan A. (Johnston City), 2
62951 Garrison, Lezlie (Johnston City), 3
62951 *Gibbens, Brittney N. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Glasco, Bryce A. (Johnston City), 9
62951 *Grider, Randall J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Jennings, Savannah L. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Johnson, Madison S. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Johnson, Nicole L. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Kendrick, Morgan A. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Lind, Forrest H. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Monson, Anna M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Montgomery, Allen M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Pyle, Courtney B. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Reinhardt, Madeline R. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Shelby, Barilynn (Johnston City), 3
62952 *Dillow, Destiny M. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 Lacy, Paige T. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 *Stark, Taylor M. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 Sturgeon, Mackenzie M. (Jonesboro), 1
62952 Webb, Jeannette L. (Jonesboro), 4
62958 DeBlieck, Curtis A. (Makanda), 9
62958 Deuel, Carter W. (Makanda), 3
62958 Escue, Elissa R. (Makanda), 3
62958 Fiorino-Matthews, Joseph O. (Makanda), 4
62958 Forbes, Reagan M. (Makanda), 2
62958 Kelly, Daniel J. (Makanda), 4
62958 Lipe, Joshua D. (Makanda), 4
62958 Lorentz, Danielle N. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Miller, Jeff D. (Makanda), 9
62958 *Morris, Zoe G. (Makanda), 2
62958 *Oploh, Heidi K. (Makanda), 2
62958 Sisk, Destiny N. (Makanda), 3
62958 Staples, Annabelle K. (Makanda), 2
62958 *Stoecker, Anthony W. (Makanda), 4
62959 *Altug, Jordan A. (Marion), 2
62959 Basi, Marissa N. (Marion), 2
62959 Bayer, Abigail C. (Marion), 2
62959 Bayer, Seth M. (Marion), 4
62959 Bohl, Melody (Marion), 4
62959 *Boles, Lucas R. (Marion), 4
62959 Bouse, William J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Buttrum, Ryan M. (Marion), 3
62959 *Chen, Alisa (Marion), 2
62959 Childers, Samuel J. (Marion), 3
62959 *Clark, Jessica (Marion), 4
62959 *Coates, Kathie I. (Marion), 9
62959 *Combs, Angela M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Creamer, Esther D. (Marion), 4
62959 *Cunningham, Madison L. (Marion), 3
62959 Davis, Jazmyn N. (Marion), 4
62959 Deaton, Mallory E. (Marion), 4
62959 Duncan, Aaron D. (Marion), 3
62959 *Enrietto, Faith A. (Marion), 2
62959 Fishback, Caleb D. (Marion), 4
62959 *Fletcher, David J. (Marion), 3
62959 Gilliam, Tyler D. (Marion), 4
62959 Goff, Benton D. (Marion), 3
62959 Gregge, Levi S. (Marion), 1
62959 Gribble, Kali A. (Marion), 4
62959 Gunn Jr., James D. (Marion), 1
62959 *Gunn, Rachel A. (Marion), 4
62959 Hentz, Alyissa D. (Marion), 3
62959 *Herzog, Marissa L. (Marion), 4
62959 Holmes, Marissa (Marion), 3
62959 *Kadela, Lauryn K. (Marion), 4
62959 Keller, William B. (Marion), 4
62959 Kirkman, Taylor V. (Marion), 3
62959 Kwasniewski, Kassia A. (Marion), 2
62959 *Lynn, Brandon M. (Marion), 4
62959 Manfredo, Rex J. (Marion), 4
62959 McDonald, Kyle B. (Marion), 1
62959 *McGee, McKayla P. (Marion), 4
62959 Mofield, Gage C. (Marion), 4
62959 Newlin, Colton M. (Marion), 4
62959 Palmer, Austin W. (Marion), 2
62959 *Palmer, Hannah E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Petitt, Taylor M. (Marion), 2
62959 *Pilkington, Jaimie L. (Marion), 9
62959 *Rigsby, Jessica D. (Marion), 4
62959 Rushing, Mitchell A. (Marion), 4
62959 Schmid, Jacob C. (Marion), 4
62959 *Serles, Timothy (Marion), 4
62959 Sloop, Taylor K. (Marion), 4
62959 *Strunk, Haley A. (Marion), 4
62959 White, Jake R. (Marion), 4
62959 Whiting, Daphne M. (Marion), 4
62960 *Alsip, William R. (Metropolis), 2
62960 Browning, William B. (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Farmer, Noah C. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Groff, Carly J. (Metropolis), 3
62960 *Lawson, Amelia K. (Metropolis), 1
62960 *Pugh, Kathryn A. (Metropolis), 2
62960 *Pugh, Margaret D. (Metropolis), 2
62960 Stevens, Trisha (Metropolis), 4
62960 Weber, Justin T. (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Wong-Hammonds, Joanne (Metropolis), 4
62966 Basenberg, Emilee (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Beltran, Mariah L. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Cronin, Melissa M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Doll, Prescott A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Gahagan, Hannah K. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Glasser, Audrea M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Grissom, Alivia G. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Horstmann, Kylie S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Keller, Nick D. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Marnati, Rylee M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 McCormick, Sophie L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *McRoberts, Kaitlin (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *McTaggart, Emily S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Morgan, Danielle M. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Phillips, Sydney A. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Phoenix, William J. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Reiman, Sarah G. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 Shaffer, Luke J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Stearns, Molly G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Steele, Ryan A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Szoke, David A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Troue, Alex T. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Williams, Zachary J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Worthen, Roy G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Wunderlich, Madison A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Yokom, Tristan R. (Murphysboro), 3
62972 Manier, Elijah B. (Tunnel Hill), 3
62972 *Napier, Letasha L. (Ozark), 4
62972 *Patterson, Alyssa J. (Tunnel Hill), 4
62974 Clark, Cailey M. (Pittsburg), 2
62974 *Mandrell, Addison G. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 *Roman, Sara A. (Pittsburg), 3
62974 *Wilcox, Michael A. (Pittsburg), 4
62977 McSparin, Caleb A. (Raleigh), 4
62982 Wallace, Alexandra P. (Rosiclare), 4
62983 *Calloni, Blaine A. (Royalton), 3
62983 Eversole, Sandra K. (Royalton), 4
62983 Jones, Kassandra R. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Leach, Rebecca M. (Royalton), 3
62983 Myers, Kalynn N. (Royalton), 4
62985 *Hinshaw, Falin J. (Simpson), 4
62987 Blackman, Brittany L. (Stonefort), 4
62988 Sinn, Brooke (Tamms), 3
62992 *Moallankamp, Brent A. (Ullin), 4
62994 Thomas, James W. (Vergennes), 4
62995 Graves, Wyatt S. (Vienna), 3
62995 McBride, Quinn K. (Vienna), 4
62995 Wilson, Bianca (Vienna), 4
62998 Whitaker Jr., Tommy P. (Wolf Lake), 4
62999 *Dickerson, Alexis L. (Zeigler), 4
62999 Prudent, David J. (Zeigler), 3
62999 Suh, John Z. (Zeigler), 4