Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

60002 *Andre, Mallory B. (Antioch), 2
60002 Boyce, Logan R. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Emerson, Brianna M. (Antioch), 4
60002 Gomez, Gabriella E. (Antioch), 4
60002 Maplethorpe, Scott (Antioch), 4
60002 *Otter, Timothy R. (Antioch), 3
60002 *Petrick, Angelique B. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Spokas, Alexa (Antioch), 3
60002 *Spokas, Liana D. (Antioch), 4
60004 *Boldt, Madeline R. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Kemper, Andrew C. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Kohlstedt, William D. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Makara, Celeste G. (Arlington Heights), 2
60004 Nunez, Brittany L. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 *Petro, Sarah E. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 *Spivakova, Valeria (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 *Berkowitz, Logan M. (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 Panagopoulos, Louis (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 *Woloch, Emily (Arlington Heights), 3
60007 Fillmore, Elizabeth L. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Fleming, Charles P. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 *Storey, Andrea T. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 *Wolff, Peyton A. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60008 *Erickson, Andrew L. (Rolling Meadows), 4
60008 *Lee, Ysabel H. (Rolling Meadows), 3
60008 *Wysocki, Alexander (Rolling Meadows), 4
60010 Evans, Alexander W. (South Barrington), 3
60010 *Jobes, Lilly J. (Barrington), 4
60010 *King, Carter L. (Lake Barrington), 4
60010 *Stone, Carly E. (Barrington), 4
60012 Geiger, Timothy J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60012 Sullivan, Sean P. (Crystal Lake), 4
60013 Angeles, Jasmine (Oakwood Hills), 2
60013 Bart, Timothy J. (Cary), 4
60013 Bethers, Natalie A. (Cary), 4
60013 Groves, Brett J. (Cary), 2
60013 Hopkins, Ryan C. (Cary), 4
60013 *Niemann, Chloe M. (Cary), 4
60014 Belmonte, Skyler K. (Crystal Lake), 2
60014 *Carlson, Nicollette G. (Village Of Lakewood), 4
60014 *Handrock, Sarah N. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Janis, Helen I. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Kelly, Connor P. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Schlosser, Andrew (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Simpson, Jacob E. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Spiwak, Abbie C. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Steinberg, Victoria J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60015 Harris, Emma R. (Riverwoods), 3
60015 Kuzanga, Katalina R. (Deerfield), 3
60015 Moeckler, Benjamin R. (Riverwoods), 3
60015 Nepomuceno, Peter J. (Deerfield), 4
60016 *Magnoni, Audrey M. (Des Plaines), 4
60016 *Samuel, Samcy P. (Des Plaines), 4
60018 Casanova, Alexandra R. (Des Plaines), 4
60018 Hurter, Mattson L. (Des Plaines), 4
60018 Perez, Isai G. (Des Plaines), 4
60021 Hurley, Ricky A. (Fox River Grove), 4
60022 Towers, Alexander I. (Glencoe), 4
60025 Fredricksen, Cooper H. (Glenview), 3
60025 *Powers, Brennan M. (Glenview), 4
60025 Reardon III, John H. (Glenview), 2
60030 *Blanco, Alissa M. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Dahlen Jr., Thomas B. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Gibson, Sara E. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Gleason, Alyssa L. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Hermes, Shaye N. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Killins, Daniel M. (Grayslake), 2
60030 Krajewski, Christian S. (Third Lake), 4
60030 Lucarelli, Michael A. (Gages Lake), 4
60030 Molitor, Zachary R. (Hainesville), 4
60030 Obenauf, Eric R. (Grayslake), 3
60030 Stenzel, Brad D. (Grayslake), 3
60030 Taylor, Josie A. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Voss, Alyssa R. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Yunker, Isabel A. (Grayslake), 3
60030 Zarcone Enzbigilis, Jacqueline (Grayslake), 4
60031 Cowell, Kelly E. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Harr, Katarina M. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Johnson, Connor P. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Kaniewski, Connie J. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Lopez, Anthony O. (Gurnee), 3
60033 Corey, Axel B. (Harvard), 4
60041 *Atchison, Katie M. (Ingleside), 4
60041 Kuebker, Jamie (Ingleside), 4
60042 *Alexander, Shannon N. (Island Lake), 4
60042 *Kroll, Alexandra M. (Island Lake), 4
60042 Levon, Erin K. (Island Lake), 3
60042 Moreno, Carla (Island Lake), 4
60042 Theiszmann, Stephen J. (Island Lake), 4
60044 *Kerouac, Theresa L. (Lake Bluff), 2
60046 Bocox, Bradley A. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Crews Jr., Michael L. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Lundy, Jessica M. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Meverden, Jeffrey J. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Wade, Kamryn D. (Lake Villa), 2
60047 Funk, Raleigh E. (Lake Zurich), 4
60047 *Rekasius, Melissa K. (Lake Zurich), 4
60047 Sersts, Ilja (Lake Zurich), 4
60048 Caldwell, Tracy (Libertyville), 4
60048 Dovel, Nicholas (Libertyville), 4
60048 *Frea, Jonathan (Libertyville), 4
60048 Nowell, Jillian M. (Libertyville), 4
60048 O'Connor, Seamus G. (Libertyville), 4
60048 *Salafatinos-Barger, Olivia N. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Williams, Skylar S. (Libertyville), 4
60050 *Berkowski, Jessica A. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *DeWitt, Jacob E. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 Kochan, Walter J. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Lindwall, Kaitlyn N. (Mc Henry), 2
60050 *Marshall, Timothy A. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Morris, Jake B. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Saery, Elizabeth A. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 *Segersten, Shamus D. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Vazquez, Kevin J. (Mccullom Lake), 2
60051 *Davis, Shelby M. (Lakemoor), 4
60051 Goetsch, Catherine M. (Lakemoor), 3
60051 Harris, Allyson E. (Johnsburg), 4
60051 *Hunt, Mackenzie A. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Mitchell, Jessica (Lakemoor), 4
60051 Pugh, Lauren D. (Mc Henry), 2
60053 Pasia, Grechil Marie Z. (Morton Grove), 4
60053 Villegas Mejia, Simon (Morton Grove), 4
60056 *Brandys, Izabela (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Burger, Matt J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Deutsch, Scott J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Kehinde, Olubukola E. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Korecky, Benjamin (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Maughan, Jamie A. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Nicolau, Michael C. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Rowan, Brian J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Sanchez, Ginger N. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 *Schaefer, Nicholas A. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Sipko, Charles J. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Swedura, David J. (Mount Prospect), 2
60060 *Arendt, Annemarie G. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Beltran, Valeria (Mundelein), 2
60060 *Bolack, Simone V. (Mundelein), 9
60060 *Carlson-Gaimari, Justin S. (Mundelein), 3
60060 Hayanhirvaa, Bay (Mundelein), 2
60060 Morales, Carina (Mundelein), 4
60060 Vastis, Sam W. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Vazquez, Yolanda M. (Mundelein), 4
60061 *Sullivan, Connor M. (Vernon Hills), 4
60062 Charalab, Constantine D. (Northbrook), 4
60062 *Fairbanks, Ben W. (Northbrook), 4
60067 *Ammelounx, Marc B. (Inverness), 3
60067 Grudt, Michael A. (Palatine), 3
60067 *Kendall, Jennifer J. (Palatine), 4
60067 Lev, Alana J. (Palatine), 4
60067 Martin, Brody W. (Palatine), 4
60067 *Nelson, Nicholas (Palatine), 4
60068 *Del Boccio, Mario G. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 Dolan, Riley J. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 *Martino, Carolyn R. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 Staerzl, Michael A. (Park Ridge), 3
60068 Zarn, Noah C. (Park Ridge), 2
60069 Pioneer, Gideon (Prairie View), 4
60070 Broms, William H. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Yoshino, Nicole M. (Prospect Heights), 3
60072 *Mays, Janell (Ringwood), 4
60073 Aceves-Ochoa, Michelle (Round Lake), 4
60073 Cabahug, James Alexander M. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Gonzalez, Jessica (Round Lake Heights), 4
60073 *Hernandez, Noren (Volo), 4
60073 *Martinez, Olivia G. (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Mosier, Jason (Volo), 4
60073 Ninkovich, Marissa (Round Lake), 4
60073 Parker, Thomas A. (Volo), 4
60073 *Penna, Jessica R. (Round Lake), 4
60073 Prenta, Norma L. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Steddum, Siara (Round Lake), 3
60073 Whitaker, Jasmine N. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60074 Asbury, Kylie A. (Palatine), 4
60074 Cielenski, Zachary A. (Palatine), 4
60074 *Jablonski, Jason R. (Palatine), 4
60074 Mueller, Cole B. (Palatine), 4
60074 Ortega, Jesus G. (Palatine), 4
60074 Stallone, Anthony R. (Palatine), 4
60076 Sorin, Riley V. (Skokie), 4
60077 Robin, Jordan N. (Skokie), 4
60081 De Zanek, Andrew C. (Spring Grove), 4
60081 *Kaht, Lucas H. (Spring Grove), 3
60081 *Kobylanski, Jordan (Spring Grove), 4
60083 Griesbach, Matthew A. (Wadsworth), 2
60083 Iwema, Cole A. (Wadsworth), 4
60083 Radtke, Kayla M. (Wadsworth), 4
60084 *Hoffmann, Ashlyn M. (Wauconda), 4
60085 *Atempa, Daisy (Waukegan), 3
60085 *Fajardo, Dulce M. (Park City), 4
60085 *VanHeirseele, Brianna N. (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Zavala, Mark (Waukegan), 9
60087 Fremault, Isaac J. (Beach Park), 4
60087 McGurn, Connor (Waukegan), 4
60087 *Ramirez, Randy (Waukegan), 4
60089 Griffin, Hannah J. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 *Rose, Jacqueline K. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 *Schencker, Ari (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 Schwartz, Collin G. (Buffalo Grove), 2
60089 *Swirsley, Megan (Buffalo Grove), 9
60089 Williamson, Luke D. (Buffalo Grove), 3
60090 Hernandez, Maritza I. (Wheeling), 4
60090 Joslin, Rhea E. (Wheeling), 4
60091 Barras, Ruth S. (Wilmette), 2
60091 Howser, Richard E. (Wilmette), 9
60098 Aitken, Randy J. (Woodstock), 4
60098 Carbajal, Alexander (Woodstock), 4
60098 Chorney, Adrianna R. (Woodstock), 2
60098 Cooper, Kayla A. (Woodstock), 2
60098 *Ordonez-Herrera, Andrea E. (Woodstock), 4
60098 Rodriguez, Jesus R. (Woodstock), 4
60098 Schaper, Brent (Woodstock), 4
60098 Streelman, Noah J. (Woodstock), 4
60099 *Csorba, Michelle N. (Zion), 4
60099 Lamm, Thomas A. (Beach Park), 4
60099 *Lindsey, LaReina (Zion), 4
60099 Pollock, Noelle M. (Zion), 4
60099 Tindall, Noel L. (Zion), 4
60099 Woods, Nyla (Zion), 2
60101 Johnson, Michael B. (Addison), 4
60102 Albrecht, Austin J. (Algonquin), 4
60102 *Albrecht, Corey J. (Algonquin), 4
60102 *Fabbri, Joseph A. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Faurot, Sylvia L. (Algonquin), 4
60102 *Ferencz, Brandon K. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Jaworski, Patricia (Algonquin), 3
60102 Mertes, Samantha R. (Algonquin), 3
60102 Wolinski, Kyle D. (Algonquin), 4
60103 Edmier, Matthew J. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Lee, Matthew K. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Mileusnich, Sarah M. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Miller, Joseph B. (Bartlett), 4
60104 *Smith, Lashawn M. (Bellwood), 4
60106 Mendez, Mayra (Bensenville), 4
60107 Chamerlik, Brenna L. (Streamwood), 4
60107 *Manriquez, Lucia (Streamwood), 4
60107 *Ramsey, Abigail H. (Streamwood), 2
60108 Carda, Lindsey (Bloomingdale), 4
60108 Kouamo Njouondo, Uri (Bloomingdale), 4
60108 Rotondo, Sabrina A. (Bloomingdale), 4
60109 *Metz, Charlotte A. (Burlington), 4
60109 *Metz, Jarod A. (Burlington), 2
60110 Arcuri, Angelina F. (Carpentersville), 4
60110 Chandran, Joshua (Carpentersville), 4
60110 Joaquin, Emely (Carpentersville), 4
60110 *Perez, Rachel M. (Carpentersville), 3
60110 Wormsley III, Jimmy R. (Carpentersville), 2
60115 *Hallaron, Noah M. (DeKalb), 2
60115 *Long, Savannah C. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Patrick, Brittney J. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Vargas, Katrina R. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Wachowski, Anthony J. (DeKalb), 2
60118 *Large, Noah H. (West Dundee), 3
60119 Ottoson, Sophia M. (Elburn), 2
60120 Anderson, Kaitlyn M. (Elgin), 4
60120 *Andres, Miranda M. (Elgin), 4
60120 Fry, Jared S. (Elgin), 3
60120 Gutierrez, Jennifer (Elgin), 4
60120 Wayeshe, Daniel T. (Elgin), 4
60123 Kelsey, Justin R. (Elgin), 2
60124 Thompson, Anthony A. (Elgin), 4
60126 *Peterson, Camille M. (Elmhurst), 3
60130 *Mallett, Olivia L. (Forest Park), 2
60131 Diazleal, Nathan G. (Franklin Park), 3
60133 *Esters, Kyeisha K. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 *Flickema, William P. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 *Ulber, Chyanne Q. (Hanover Park), 3
60134 *Balsley Saltus, Olivia M. (Geneva), 4
60134 Bolivar, Arianna V. (Geneva), 4
60134 Starr, Alessandra R. (Geneva), 4
60135 *Benzinger, Scott W. (Genoa), 4
60135 *Kurpius, Jessica A. (Genoa), 4
60136 Asmussen, Megan N. (Gilberts), 4
60136 *Sjodin, Brandon L. (Gilberts), 4
60137 *Cameron, Deanna R. (Glen Ellyn), 4
60139 *Blackwell, Emma M. (Glendale Heights), 3
60139 *Fernandez, Erick (Glendale Heights), 4
60139 *Zambrano, Arielle M. (Glendale Heights), 4
60140 *Etheridge, Brandt D. (Hampshire), 4
60140 *Kleiser, Cody M. (Hampshire), 4
60140 Sosa, Jose L. (Pingree Grove), 4
60142 *Chrest, David E. (Huntley), 4
60148 Ahmed, Salwa M. (Lombard), 2
60148 *Costenaro, Jodi J. (Lombard), 4
60148 Elvery, Katherine L. (Lombard), 3
60148 Misra, Alexander J. (Lombard), 4
60151 Hemmerich, Alyssa (Maple Park), 4
60152 Arevalo, Victor J. (Marengo), 4
60152 Stevens, Justin (Marengo), 4
60152 Temple, Brandon (Marengo), 4
60153 Ireland, Daryah M. (Maywood), 2
60153 Pollards, Amber M. (Maywood), 4
60153 *Smith, Kyra M. (Maywood), 4
60153 Williams, Jade F. (Maywood), 3
60154 *Pietrusiak, Dana (Westchester), 4
60156 *Cummings, Rebecca A. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Drzal, Noah T. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 McKeever, Allison E. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 *Mireles, Martin (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 *Sawicki, Stephanie J. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60160 Maldonado, Julyette (Melrose Park), 4
60163 Orosco, Juan C. (Berkeley), 4
60163 Taylor, Soriah J. (Berkeley), 4
60169 *Brudz, Sebastian M. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60169 *Meyrick, Melynda M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Pitak, Brandon A. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Ward, Zaria M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60172 Gehring, Sarah B. (Roselle), 4
60172 *Menzies, Jacob R. (Roselle), 2
60173 Wakaizumi, Erika (Schaumburg), 2
60174 McCray, Joshua G. (Saint Charles), 4
60174 *Murphy, Olivia M. (Saint Charles), 3
60174 Murray, Meaghan C. (Saint Charles), 4
60174 Paikoush, Bohdan (Saint Charles), 3
60174 Ranney, Andrew T. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 *Horlock, Taylor C. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 *Kelly, Ryan C. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Nightlinger, Mason (Saint Charles), 2
60176 *Barreto, Anthony (Schiller Park), 3
60176 *De Jesus, Joshua (Schiller Park), 4
60177 Flores, Raul D. (South Elgin), 4
60177 *Gallagher, Emily E. (South Elgin), 3
60177 Ginther, Bradley R. (South Elgin), 4
60177 McVicar, Jordyn M. (South Elgin), 1
60177 *Newton, Jessica A. (South Elgin), 4
60177 Pizano, Bryan (South Elgin), 4
60178 Muraira, Kendra M. (Sycamore), 4
60178 Slowick, Celena M. (Sycamore), 4
60181 Allen, Owen R. (Villa Park), 3
60181 *Cicero, Julia R. (Villa Park), 3
60181 Trostle, Samuel A. (Villa Park), 4
60185 Bundy, Rose S. (West Chicago), 3
60185 Clancy, Sarah N. (West Chicago), 4
60185 *Franch, Catherine A. (West Chicago), 2
60187 *May, Theresa E. (Wheaton), 4
60188 *Jenkins, Michael R. (Carol Stream), 3
60188 Pohl, Ben (Carol Stream), 9
60188 *Uzoewulu, Stella E. (Carol Stream), 4
60189 *Blake, Spencer W. (Wheaton), 4
60189 Hauber, Brian C. (Wheaton), 4
60189 Howell, Nicholas G. (Wheaton), 4
60189 Mirabella, Lauren E. (Wheaton), 4
60189 Rodez-Washington, Dylan K. (Wheaton), 2
60191 Palasz, Lila J. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 Patula, Hanna M. (Wood Dale), 4
60192 Drahos, Khloe R. (Hoffman Estates), 2
60192 Pegues, Hayden (Hoffman Estates), 3
60192 Przislicki, Jonathon D. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60192 Zawisza, Michael (Hoffman Estates), 3
60193 Casamento, Liz M. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 Didier, Kyle F. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Haaland, Amanda M. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Kaser, Kyle L. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Kic, Madison M. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Rana, Ajaysinh B. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 Warner, Nolan S. (Schaumburg), 3
60194 Ashraf, Shereen (Schaumburg), 4
60194 *Moran, Vanessa M. (Schaumburg), 4
60194 Schlau, Michael A. (Schaumburg), 9
60201 Robinson, William J. (Evanston), 2
60304 Benedict, Jesse A. (Oak Park), 3
60305 McGuire, Grace G. (River Forest), 2
60402 Soto, Samantha O. (Berwyn), 3
60402 Soto, Sonia O. (Berwyn), 4
60403 Furcron, Zeveyon M. (Crest Hill), 4
60404 Kalafut, Kara E. (Shorewood), 2
60404 Kinsella, Alison M. (Shorewood), 4
60404 Wasiak, Allison K. (Shorewood), 4
60406 Madsen, Brandon J. (Blue Island), 4
60409 *Burton, Meyesha (Calumet City), 4
60409 Madry, Ariyon M. (Calumet City), 3
60409 Singleton, DeJanira (Calumet City), 4
60410 *Brandes, Alex G. (Channahon), 4
60410 Cooper, Emily R. (Channahon), 3
60410 Kokalj, Abigail E. (Channahon), 2
60410 Sartori, Ryan M. (Channahon), 4
60411 *Baranski, Susan R. (Chicago Heights), 3
60411 *Haynes McNary, Tori A. (Chicago Heights), 3
60411 Henry, Imari D. (Lynwood), 4
60411 Matthews, Taylor R. (Chicago Heights), 4
60411 Moore, Camela N. (Chicago Heights), 2
60411 Stephenson, Ferrari K. (Lynwood), 4
60415 Widmer, Brian W. (Chicago Ridge), 4
60416 *Herrera, Stacey D. (Coal City), 4
60417 Lisota, Megan R. (Crete), 3
60417 Lisota, William L. (Crete), 4
60417 *Mlakar, Audrey M. (Crete), 4
60419 Johnson, Marquist S. (Dolton), 4
60419 Jones, Kenneth D. (Dolton), 4
60419 Rawls, Treyonne M. (Dolton), 3
60420 Muller, Daniel R. (Dwight), 2
60423 Biel, Jessica K. (Frankfort), 3
60423 Paulsen, Lindsey A. (Frankfort), 4
60425 *Blocker, Amanda M. (Glenwood), 4
60426 Martin, Brianna A. (Harvey), 4
60426 Perez, Sabrina A. (Harvey), 4
60428 Dillon, Ravon M. (Markham), 2
60430 Bailey, Ashley L. (Homewood), 4
60430 *Barrett, Mikala K. (Homewood), 4
60430 Dunlavy, Max D. (Homewood), 2
60430 Fernandez, Matt Aris G. (Homewood), 3
60430 McCauley, Collin P. (Homewood), 3
60430 Moore, Thomas E. (Homewood), 3
60431 Ally-Novak, Anthony M. (Joliet), 2
60431 *Douglas, Samuel E. (Joliet), 4
60431 *Petrilla, Alexis R. (Joliet), 4
60431 Petrilla, Anthony F. (Joliet), 3
60432 Cabrera, Kevin N. (Joliet), 4
60433 *Abram, Nadia N. (Joliet), 4
60433 McDaniel, Kyla N. (Joliet), 4
60433 Norris, E'Raizia (Joliet), 4
60435 Beltran, Jake R. (Joliet), 4
60435 Collins, Lindsey T. (Joliet), 3
60435 Jacobo, Dagoberto J. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Larsen, Mitchell W. (Joliet), 4
60435 Romo, Jaime (Joliet), 4
60435 Siska, Daniel G. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Volling, Gretchen A. (Joliet), 3
60435 *Zinanni, Natalie E. (Joliet), 2
60438 Orozco, Celeste (Lansing), 4
60438 *Phipps, Theopolis K. (Lansing), 3
60439 Dolph, Jacob M. (Lemont), 3
60439 *Hagen, Sarah M. (Lemont), 4
60439 *Vermejan, Madeline M. (Lemont), 4
60440 Crebo, Justin D. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Edes, Michael J. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Hodges, Sarah A. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Kaminski, Robert T. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Koomson, Priscilla A. (Bolingbrook), 2
60440 Lehane, Ryan J. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 McCambridge, Sean R. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Morris, Shariah D. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 *Ramirez, Gerald (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Rana, Prem S. (Bolingbrook), 2
60440 *Rodriguez, Alexis S. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Smith, Clifton T. (Bolingbrook), 3
60441 Chmielewski, Matthew R. (Lockport), 4
60441 Dilallo, Kathryn R. (Lockport), 4
60441 *Dowjotas, Joseph (Lockport), 4
60441 Dunagan, Amanda M. (Lockport), 3
60441 *Fink, Madison (Lockport), 3
60441 Krenz, Kevin (Lockport), 4
60441 *O'Donnell, Erin K. (Lockport), 3
60442 Dziubek, Gregory (Manhattan), 2
60442 Marchio, Vincent M. (Manhattan), 4
60442 Palgen, Shaun C. (Manhattan), 4
60442 Stricker, Christopher T. (Manhattan), 4
60443 Smith, Mickil (Matteson), 4
60445 *Contreras, Jacob I. (Midlothian), 4
60445 Ramirez, Juan (Midlothian), 4
60445 Zielinski, Nathan L. (Midlothian), 3
60446 Eumana, Kimberly A. (Romeoville), 4
60446 *Gedvila, Marius (Romeoville), 4
60446 Godina, Kendell Y. (Romeoville), 2
60446 *Martinez, Stephanie M. (Romeoville), 2
60446 Rubino, Ryan A. (Romeoville), 2
60447 Brown, Neal J. (Minooka), 4
60447 *Dunn, Erin R. (Minooka), 3
60447 Hoving, Ryan A. (Minooka), 4
60447 Kasuba, Marissa R. (Minooka), 4
60447 Quinn, Brian J. (Minooka), 4
60448 Marmo, Kevin J. (Mokena), 3
60448 *Rueth, Austin J. (Mokena), 4
60448 Szubryt, Arianna N. (Mokena), 4
60449 Michaels, Justin (Monee), 4
60449 Stahl, Andrew R. (Monee), 3
60449 Stroz, David (Monee), 3
60450 Day, Paige E. (Morris), 4
60450 Harr, Rylee A. (Morris), 4
60450 Jurak, Jason M. (Morris), 4
60450 Jurak, Jessica C. (Morris), 4
60450 Jurak, Meghan M. (Morris), 4
60450 *Komperda, Jacob M. (Morris), 4
60450 *Mikula, Caitlin E. (Morris), 2
60450 *Thomas, Emma C. (Morris), 4
60451 *Hynes, James (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Kay, Christopher S. (New Lenox), 3
60451 Sarcinelli, Cassandra C. (New Lenox), 3
60451 Watson, Nicholas J. (New Lenox), 4
60452 *Breidigan, Anthony A. (Oak Forest), 3
60453 *Gullickson, Emma R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Jennings, Nicholas E. (Oak Lawn), 3
60453 Kushnerik, Michael R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60457 Conway, Sean G. (Hickory Hills), 4
60457 *Herbst, Danielle M. (Hickory Hills), 4
60458 Tatum, Emoni N. (Justice), 2
60459 *Willie, Briona D. (Burbank), 4
60461 *Chatmon, Laina O. (Olympia Fields), 4
60462 *Budz, Alan J. (Orland Park), 4
60462 Schultz, Natalie G. (Orland Park), 4
60463 Dytrych, Lauren M. (Palos Heights), 2
60464 Graben, David A. (Palos Park), 4
60465 Drukteinyte, Aiste (Palos Hills), 4
60465 Ignas, Ewa (Palos Hills), 4
60465 Navoichyk, Karyna A. (Palos Hills), 4
60465 Wayteck, Michael (Palos Hills), 3
60466 Adelakun, Olatoyosi J. (Park Forest), 3
60466 Emery, Karlie M. (Park Forest), 3
60466 Mims, Tatyana N. (Park Forest), 4
60467 *Faltenberg, Natalie (Orland Park), 4
60467 Hittle, Megan M. (Orland Park), 4
60467 Lenzen, Patrick (Orland Park), 4
60467 Murray, Hannah R. (Orland Park), 4
60467 Servin, Areliz (Orland Park), 4
60468 Schick, Alan D. (Peotone), 4
60468 Smaga, Christopher R. (Peotone), 4
60469 Krygowski Jr., Craig C. (Posen), 4
60469 Ware, Alisha M. (Posen), 4
60471 Arriaga, Micaiah F. (Richton Park), 4
60471 Boston, Ashlee M. (Richton Park), 4
60472 Lockett, Lauryn T. (Robbins), 3
60473 Palmer, Athena M. (South Holland), 4
60473 Wiggins, Morgan (South Holland), 2
60473 Wilson, Lauren N. (South Holland), 4
60477 *Kapanowski, Danielle E. (Tinley Park), 4
60477 Kresal, Abigail E. (Tinley Park), 4
60477 Roberts, Cody J. (Tinley Park), 3
60478 Boozer-Perry, Rashaad (Country Club Hills), 4
60480 Castillo, Luis A. (Willow Springs), 4
60480 *Horner, Carlie K. (Willow Springs), 4
60480 Welch, John C. (Willow Springs), 4
60481 Ridgley, Zachary (Custer Park), 2
60482 *Gomez, Nichole M. (Worth), 4
60482 Kozicki, Jenna M. (Worth), 4
60482 Wiley, Alexis N. (Worth), 4
60487 Heilbron Jr., Daniel A. (Tinley Park), 3
60487 *Mirabella, Emily K. (Tinley Park), 3
60490 Bowe, Kristen A. (Bolingbrook), 4
60490 Selitzky, Emma A. (Bolingbrook), 1
60491 Battista, Cassidy K. (Homer Glen), 2
60501 Morales, Amadeus J. (Summit), 4
60502 *Escudero, Gabrielle M. (Aurora), 4
60502 Gillian, Daniel L. (Aurora), 2
60502 Pachter, Jacob E. (Aurora), 4
60502 Santiago Jr., Derek A. (Aurora), 3
60504 *Brozak, Rayanna L. (Aurora), 2
60504 Greiner, Ragnvald D. (Aurora), 4
60504 Hayes, Kennedy D. (Aurora), 4
60504 *Miguel, Justin P. (Aurora), 4
60504 Scott, Stephen C. (Aurora), 4
60505 *Marente-Lopez, Fernanda G. (Aurora), 4
60506 Keenan, Katherine J. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Oros, Joel (Aurora), 4
60506 Spooner, Adam C. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Waitt, Lauren M. (Aurora), 4
60510 Medernach, Trenton D. (Batavia), 4
60510 Schlaman, Cortney C. (Batavia), 4
60510 *Yorke, Kyle N. (Batavia), 4
60513 *Cada, Sarah A. (Brookfield), 2
60513 O'Dowd, Jon (Brookfield), 4
60515 Nosich, Henry (Downers Grove), 3
60515 Tallon, Makenna L. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 *De La Torre, Eduardo (Downers Grove), 4
60516 *Gard, Kirsten L. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 Johnson, Erin T. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Moroney, Bridget K. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Piller, Brian M. (Downers Grove), 3
60517 *Bielawa, Alex M. (Woodridge), 4
60517 Garland, Jacob E. (Woodridge), 3
60517 Kasperski, Alexis M. (Woodridge), 3
60517 Koomson, Benjamin K. (Woodridge), 4
60517 *Podlasek, Peyton R. (Woodridge), 4
60520 Heery, Shayla M. (Hinckley), 4
60525 Bresnahan, Toni L. (La Grange Highlands), 4
60525 *Kocimski, Amanda L. (La Grange Highlands), 4
60526 Chiappetta, Phillip (La Grange Park), 4
60526 Josefik, Michael C. (La Grange Park), 4
60527 Wiegmann, Jonathan M. (Willowbrook), 4
60531 Nelson, Lynsey N. (Leland), 2
60532 Nitzki, Patrick J. (Lisle), 2
60532 Walquist, Abigail D. (Lisle), 4
60538 Barner, Alisha L. (Montgomery), 3
60538 *Delahoya, Jason (Montgomery), 4
60538 *Edwards, Nathan (Montgomery), 4
60538 Farias-Diaz, Erika (Montgomery), 2
60538 Mosley, Angela E. (Montgomery), 4
60538 *Rodriguez, Samuel T. (Montgomery), 3
60538 Toscano Jr., Ignacio (Montgomery), 4
60540 *Celinski, Hubert (Naperville), 4
60540 Diulus, Connor J. (Naperville), 3
60540 Fanter, McKenzie L. (Naperville), 4
60540 Martin, Ellie N. (Naperville), 3
60540 Stapleton, Shaun (Naperville), 4
60540 Wheeler, James F. (Naperville), 4
60541 Grant, Jeremy (Newark), 4
60542 Karas, Colton R. (North Aurora), 4
60542 *McKiness, Kelly (North Aurora), 4
60542 Perez, Samantha M. (North Aurora), 4
60543 *Ayers, Kathryn A. (Oswego), 3
60543 Bartell, Christian P. (Oswego), 4
60543 Byrne, Margaret E. (Oswego), 4
60543 Clausen, David E. (Oswego), 4
60543 Nitz, Spencer W. (Oswego), 4
60543 Radecki, Annamarie L. (Oswego), 4
60543 Rodriguez, Christian A. (Oswego), 4
60543 Shaw, Robert K. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Sims, Jared E. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Veseli, Adrian C. (Oswego), 3
60544 Brouillard, Colin J. (Plainfield), 4
60544 Draviczki, Jake T. (Plainfield), 4
60545 Benson, William E. (Plano), 3
60545 Wilgus, Lauren E. (Plano), 4
60546 *Barragan, Angelica (Riverside), 3
60546 Lombardo, Michael A. (Riverside), 4
60546 Payne, Calvin M. (Riverside), 4
60546 Yarger, Cameron D. (Riverside), 4
60548 *Johnson, Jacqueline R. (Sandwich), 4
60549 *Rogers, Jenna B. (Serena), 4
60552 Bolek, Brett H. (Somonauk), 4
60553 Suddeth, Cody T. (Steward), 3
60554 Backus, Connor M. (Sugar Grove), 4
60554 Noel, Colin J. (Sugar Grove), 2
60555 Alvarez, Rafael (Warrenville), 3
60558 *Kapp, Angelina R. (Western Springs), 2
60559 Browne, Austin J. (Westmont), 3
60559 Prado, Luis R. (Westmont), 4
60560 *Bateman, Ryan N. (Yorkville), 4
60560 Decker, Nicholas T. (Yorkville), 9
60560 Knierim, Kaylee D. (Yorkville), 2
60560 *Sellman, Timothy G. (Yorkville), 4
60561 *Sannasardo, Allison M. (Darien), 4
60563 *Adolf, John H. (Naperville), 4
60564 *McGee, Mary K. (Naperville), 4
60564 Reilly, Eric S. (Naperville), 4
60564 *Stromidlo, Alexandra A. (Naperville), 4
60564 Thornton, Maris V. (Naperville), 3
60564 Valek, Elizabeth M. (Naperville), 2
60565 Christiansen, Matthew J. (Naperville), 2
60565 *DeBoer, Alec J. (Naperville), 2
60565 DeFily, Nicholas J. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Rice, Kassidy N. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Stern, Michael M. (Naperville), 4
60585 *Hansen, Scott (Plainfield), 3
60585 Yakoubou, Ajara A. (Plainfield), 2
60585 Yeager, Justin R. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Andracki, Douglas R. (Plainfield), 2
60586 *Campobasso, Marissa A. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Conrad, Emma C. (Plainfield), 4
60586 DiNovo, Mario R. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Goodvin, Melissa N. (Plainfield), 3
60586 Martinez, Vidaliz R. (Plainfield), 2
60586 Reavill, Benjamin R. (Plainfield), 2
60586 *Werderitsch, Ellen K. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Wilson, Noah E. (Plainfield), 2
60605 Kroeschell, Benjamin W. (Chicago), 4
60607 Hamilton, Breanna M. (Chicago), 4
60608 Grajeda, Lisseth (Chicago), 4
60608 *Rodriguez-Gabino, Alexander (Chicago), 4
60609 Davis, Tra'Deidra D. (Chicago), 3
60609 Dixon, Jalisa R. (Chicago), 3
60610 Mason, Mackkeal D. (Chicago), 3
60612 Bracy, Brianna A. (Chicago), 3
60612 Newman, Naomi A. (Chicago), 2
60612 Palmer, Kamaria C. (Chicago), 4
60614 Newman, Benjamin H. (Chicago), 4
60615 *Green, Tatiana V. (Chicago), 4
60616 Nowacki, Patrick E. (Chicago), 4
60616 Wu, Xixian (Chicago), 4
60617 Wilkerson, Ryan (Chicago), 4
60618 Brown, Kelsie M. (Chicago), 4
60618 Garcia, Claudia N. (Chicago), 3
60619 Brown, Ramon (Chicago), 4
60619 Drummond, Shanice T. (Chicago), 3
60619 Jones, Tierra L. (Chicago), 3
60620 Addison, Nyah D. (Chicago), 3
60620 Holliday, Alontae L. (Chicago), 4
60620 Kilpatrick, Anisa L. (Chicago), 4
60620 Lee, Jaydeshia (Chicago), 4
60620 Woods, Cierra J. (Chicago), 4
60621 Fouch, Lateiah (Chicago), 4
60621 Gordon, Ciarrah J. (Chicago), 2
60622 Tomic, Milan (Chicago), 4
60623 Ramirez, Cynthia (Chicago), 4
60624 Branch, Bri'Anna D. (Chicago), 4
60625 Murdock, Andreana J. (Chicago), 4
60625 *Rodriguez, Yesenia (Chicago), 4
60626 Chukwu, Micheal T. (Chicago), 4
60628 Boulden, LaDeejah F. (Chicago), 3
60628 Brooks, Alexis C. (Chicago), 4
60628 Coleman, Daryl M. (Chicago), 4
60628 *Hall, Leah L. (Chicago), 2
60628 Lofton, Leslee L. (Chicago), 2
60628 Neal, Chloe B. (Chicago), 3
60628 Yancey, Lacheray V. (Chicago), 3
60629 Butler, Tequila (Chicago), 3
60629 Leal, Fatima (Chicago), 4
60629 Leal, Mario (Chicago), 4
60629 Vargas, Oneida (Chicago), 4
60629 Williams, Joshlynn M. (Chicago), 4
60630 *Buck, Matthew (Chicago), 3
60630 Grasz, Molly C. (Chicago), 4
60631 Boudreau, Joseph I. (Chicago), 4
60631 *Pfaller, Emily M. (Chicago), 3
60631 Rangel, Vincent M. (Chicago), 3
60631 Reyes, Michael A. (Chicago), 3
60632 Ambuludi, Alexis R. (Chicago), 2
60632 *Casas, Moises (Chicago), 4
60632 Lopez-Cervantes, Lupita L. (Chicago), 3
60632 Zavala, Alejandra (Chicago), 3
60634 Davila, Andrea N. (Chicago), 3
60634 Debicki, Wiktoria D. (Chicago), 4
60634 Fierro, Alexander F. (Chicago), 2
60634 Garcia Yanez, Maria F. (Chicago), 3
60634 *Herrera-Larioz, Gabriela (Chicago), 4
60634 McCarthy, Emily C. (Chicago), 4
60634 *Perez, Emily E. (Chicago), 3
60636 Gardner, Juliette M. (Chicago), 4
60636 Jessup Jr., Jerome (Chicago), 4
60638 *Cahill, Veronica I. (Chicago), 3
60638 Rodriguez, Krystal (Chicago), 3
60638 Vera, Melanie (Chicago), 4
60639 *Alvarenga, Yancy G. (Chicago), 2
60639 Martinez, Kemberle (Chicago), 4
60639 Santiago, Otilia C. (Chicago), 4
60640 Escue, Juniper R. (Chicago), 2
60641 *Hernandez Reyes, Jesus E. (Chicago), 4
60641 *Montanez, Cyrus G. (Chicago), 2
60643 Herard, Phillip R. (Chicago), 4
60643 Julio, Sophia (Chicago), 4
60643 McKee, Grace M. (Chicago), 4
60643 Mixon, Christine L. (Chicago), 4
60643 Williams, Destanee J. (Chicago), 4
60644 Brown, Kenthina M. (Chicago), 4
60644 Reed, Dejah (Chicago), 3
60645 *Idowu, Rebecca (Chicago), 4
60645 Kevorkian, Paul V. (Chicago), 4
60649 Musyoka, Nelson M. (Chicago), 4
60651 Aguirre, Precious A. (Chicago), 4
60651 Boyd, Freddy (Chicago), 3
60651 Robinson, Bryan H. (Chicago), 4
60651 Strickland, Tiaja R. (Chicago), 4
60652 *Alvarez, Jessica (Chicago), 3
60652 Broadnax, Shanese N. (Chicago), 4
60652 *Carson, Alycia J. (Chicago), 4
60652 Gonzalez, Gabriel (Chicago), 4
60652 *Nixon, Michelle A. (Chicago), 4
60653 *Cartlidge, Marcus (Chicago), 4
60653 Watt, Alexander T. (Chicago), 4
60655 Griffin, Samantha K. (Chicago), 4
60655 *Keating, Alison M. (Chicago), 4
60655 *Larkin, Alexis C. (Chicago), 3
60655 Rybolt, Nicole R. (Chicago), 2
60655 Senf, Douglas A. (Chicago), 4
60655 Threloff, Jack E. (Chicago), 4
60656 Taut, Tudor P. (Chicago), 4
60656 Villalpando, Alex (Chicago), 4
60659 *Arreguin, Shawn A. (Chicago), 2
60659 Kulanda, Camille R. (Chicago), 4
60660 Damra, Moneer M. (Chicago), 4
60660 Stormont, Siubhan S. (Chicago), 3
60706 Grzelczyk, Ewelina B. (Harwood Heights), 4
60707 Portillo, Josue (Chicago), 4
60707 *Richards, Jennifer R. (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 *Walker, Matthew A. (Elmwood Park), 4
60714 Connolly, Daniel J. (Niles), 3
60714 *Healy, Allena M. (Niles), 2
60714 Orynczak, Adam M. (Niles), 3
60714 *Toshkov, Nick M. (Niles), 4
60804 Rodriguez, Gilda M. (Cicero), 4
60805 Kornick, Lindsey L. (Evergreen Park), 3
60805 Morgan, David (Evergreen Park), 4
60901 DePatis, Lane A. (Kankakee), 4
60901 Eason, Tyjuana (Kankakee), 4
60901 Gifford, Myah M. (Kankakee), 2
60901 *Kinkade, Mackenzie (Kankakee), 4
60901 *Pinto, Kayonna Y. (Kankakee), 4
60901 Sieling, Justin M. (Kankakee), 4
60914 Cowden, Andrew M. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 Haggard, Allyson K. (Bourbonnais), 2
60914 Mitchem, Dakota J. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 Smarjesse, Lauren E. (Bourbonnais), 2
60921 Weber, Olivia A. (Chatsworth), 2
60921 *Zeedyk, Kyle W. (Chatsworth), 4
60922 *Randles, Savannah R. (Chebanse), 3
60927 Blasey, Nicholas B. (Clifton), 4
60927 Houseman, Claudia R. (Clifton), 4
60930 Schnurr, Peyton G. (Danforth), 3
60931 Perzee, Bryce H. (Donovan), 2
60936 Hazen, Morgan C. (Gibson City), 4
60936 *Pulley, Caleb J. (Gibson City), 3
60948 Cote, Samantha K. (Loda), 4
60950 *Malone, Reise D. (Manteno), 4
60950 *Mueller, Michael A. (Manteno), 4
60950 Quinn, Megan R. (Manteno), 4
60950 *Rose, Kaitlin T. (Manteno), 4
60950 Walker, Ellyse D. (Manteno), 4
60953 *Leitz, Benjamin R. (Milford), 4
60953 Thomas, Christian M. (Milford), 3
60955 Gonzalez, Dalia (Onarga), 2
60957 *Elson, Haley S. (Paxton), 4
60957 Sellek, Abby L. (Paxton), 4
60958 *Jones, Shetwuan M. (Pembroke Township), 4
60964 Prairie, Greta M. (Saint Anne), 2
60970 *Massey, Meegan M. (Watseka), 4
61001 *Houseman-Eddings, Skylar A. (Apple River), 3
61008 *Arteaga, Edward (Belvidere), 4
61008 Fuller, Bradley A. (Belvidere), 4
61008 Madura, Alexandra (Belvidere), 4
61008 Mittel, Lisa L. (Belvidere), 4
61008 Sadkowski, Kaitlin N. (Belvidere), 4
61010 Keast, Jason M. (Byron), 4
61010 McSorley, Katelyn J. (Byron), 4
61011 *Reese, Benjamin D. (Caledonia), 4
61016 Janicke, Kaylin R. (Cherry Valley), 4
61019 Kaiser, Karsyn B. (Davis), 4
61021 *Drezen, Becca S. (Dixon), 4
61021 Lemmert, Jacob N. (Dixon), 4
61021 Vogeler, Sarah K. (Dixon), 4
61032 *Swalve, Destiny M. (Freeport), 4
61046 Logemann, Cassidy (Lanark), 4
61053 *Hartman III, Daniel R. (Mount Carroll), 4
61065 Hornick, Scot K. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Houzenga, Taeya N. (Poplar Grove), 3
61065 *Phoenix, Jayne E. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Phoenix, John T. (Poplar Grove), 4
61068 Paul, Hailee A. (Rochelle), 4
61071 Schaefer, Tess E. (Rock Falls), 4
61072 *Grygiel, Carras Q. (Rockton), 4
61072 Perry, Alexandra C. (Rockton), 4
61072 Wolters, Tylor (Rockton), 4
61073 Anderson, Hunter D. (Roscoe), 3
61073 Lunde, Matthew C. (Roscoe), 4
61073 *Olson, Michael C. (Roscoe), 4
61073 Vertiz, Hector (Roscoe), 4
61074 *Gutierrez, Jacqueline (Savanna), 4
61080 Amenda, Zachary W. (South Beloit), 3
61080 Isely, Ian M. (South Beloit), 4
61080 *Johnston, Meagan E. (South Beloit), 4
61080 Parker, Cassidy M. (South Beloit), 3
61081 Engelbarts, Madison (Coleta), 3
61081 *Shank, Kennedy P. (Sterling), 3
61102 Viveros, Roberto D. (Rockford), 4
61103 *Schmid, Euan R. (Rockford), 2
61103 Siebert, Cora M. (Rockford), 4
61103 Smith, Kevin (Rockford), 4
61107 Davis, Logan S. (Rockford), 4
61107 Dudeck, Elizabeth A. (Rockford), 3
61107 *Gastel, Maxwell J. (Rockford), 4
61108 *Austin, Jacinda L. (Rockford), 4
61108 Kuball, Victoria A. (Rockford), 3
61108 *Nelson, Abigail G. (Rockford), 4
61108 Ward, Asia M. (Rockford), 4
61109 *Atteberry, Stephanie R. (Rockford), 4
61109 Ramey, Catherine R. (Rockford), 4
61114 Kasicki, Carly C. (Rockford), 4
61114 *Lee, Abby M. (Rockford), 3
61114 Lee, Jenna S. (Rockford), 4
61114 Lewinski, Madeline G. (Rockford), 3
61114 Thoele, Sarah (Rockford), 4
61115 Bohlman, Brittany (Machesney Park), 4
61115 *Gahl, Brion D. (Machesney Park), 2
61115 Kaiser, Daniel (Machesney Park), 4
61115 Kern, Emily H. (Machesney Park), 2
61201 Girot, Abigail L. (Rock Island), 4
61201 Overton, Rashawn I. (Rock Island), 2
61231 Boelens, Maris L. (Aledo), 3
61231 Engle, Austin J. (Aledo), 4
61240 *Sanders, Addison S. (Coal Valley), 2
61244 Danley, Kaitlyn E. (East Moline), 3
61244 Williams, Tyler J. (East Moline), 2
61250 Dail, Andrea M. (Erie), 3
61250 Sasko, John E. (Erie), 4
61254 *Maciejewski, Joshua (Geneseo), 4
61262 Martens, Logan M. (Lynn Center), 4
61264 Roling, Sidney M. (Milan), 4
61265 *Abarca, Themis (Moline), 2
61265 Ambrosio, Audrey K. (Moline), 2
61265 *Rapsilber, Caleb J. (Moline), 2
61265 Tillberg, Nicole C. (Moline), 3
61270 *Bush, Nicholaus J. (Morrison), 3
61273 *Jungwirth, Morgan E. (Orion), 4
61277 *Skromme, Taylor J. (Prophetstown), 2
61281 *Morrissey, Jessica A. (Sherrard), 4
61283 Fettig, Claire M. (Tampico), 4
61325 Bower, Alexis M. (Grand Ridge), 4
61325 Buckley, Jessica R. (Grand Ridge), 4
61341 Diss, Cally I. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *Kohrs, Hannah I. (Marseilles), 3
61341 Marko, Richard E. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *McGrath, Kaylie J. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *Parks, Jessica L. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *Parks, Schuyler M. (Marseilles), 4
61342 *De Los Reyes, Lizbeth (Mendota), 4
61350 *Bartelmey, Leo (Ottawa), 4
61350 Boswell, Christian R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Green, Noah A. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Jung, Isaac A. (Ottawa), 2
61350 Lowe, Elizabeth A. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Nevins, Alexandria R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Swords, Slaten P. (Ottawa), 2
61354 Baker, Ross T. (Peru), 4
61354 Cameron, Cole R. (Peru), 4
61354 Cameron, James L. (Peru), 4
61354 *Hanck, Kyle A. (Peru), 4
61356 Howard, Lauren (Princeton), 4
61356 *Hult, Rebecca F. (Princeton), 4
61356 *Porter, Justin M. (Princeton), 4
61356 Welsh, Zachary M. (Princeton), 2
61364 Haar, Tanner (Streator), 4
61364 *Leskanich, Samuel J. (Streator), 4
61364 Lightle, Nathaniel C. (Streator), 4
61368 *Wheeler, Mallory J. (Tiskilwa), 4
61373 Armstrong, Hailey K. (Utica), 4
61373 Golgin, Tiara K. (Utica), 4
61376 *Jacobs, Alexa L. (Walnut), 3
61376 *Pierce, Chase A. (Walnut), 4
61376 Twidell, Logan J. (Walnut), 4
61401 Boydstun, Kailyn K. (Galesburg), 4
61401 *Steiner, Brandon D. (Galesburg), 4
61455 Depoy, Grant J. (Macomb), 4
61455 *Hudgens, Baylee D. (Macomb), 4
61462 *Montoya, Alfredo (Monmouth), 4
61462 *Shepherd, Tucker D. (Monmouth), 4
61483 Hufnagel, Payton R. (Toulon), 4
61488 *Roberts, Turner (Wataga), 4
61489 Alford, Ava L. (Williamsfield), 4
61516 *Kephart, Hannah J. (Benson), 4
61520 Hisey, Aaron (Canton), 4
61520 Weyers, Joshua P. (Canton), 2
61523 Hefler, Timothy W. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 *Merdian, Steven T. (Chillicothe), 3
61523 Morris, Payton E. (Chillicothe), 2
61523 Spencer, Travis D. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 Spencer, Trenton D. (Chillicothe), 2
61525 Bangert, Brendon R. (Dunlap), 4
61525 Sanchez, Ashley J. (Dunlap), 4
61525 Sarsfield, Jacob A. (Dunlap), 4
61525 Wang, Molly A. (Dunlap), 4
61528 *Deal, Drew M. (Edwards), 4
61531 Wilcox, Miles W. (Farmington), 4
61535 Horton, Addison C. (Groveland), 3
61542 *Bennett, Morgan R. (Lewistown), 4
61544 *Murphy, Amanda R. (London Mills), 4
61548 Brown, Allison K. (Metamora), 4
61548 Harris, Rebecca A. (Metamora), 4
61548 Krei, Kenzie R. (Metamora), 4
61548 *Veatch, Ryan (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 Vitale, Michael D. (Germantown Hills), 3
61548 *Yergler, Makenna R. (Metamora), 3
61550 *Helmer, Jeffrey W. (Morton), 4
61550 Walters, Mason D. (Morton), 3
61554 Bergamini, Jarod (Marquette Heights), 4
61554 *Damron, Alec M. (Pekin), 2
61554 Peters, Jack W. (Pekin), 4
61554 Ries, Jordan E. (Pekin), 4
61554 *Tiller, Alexandria N. (Marquette Heights), 4
61559 Dwyer, Libby J. (Princeville), 4
61561 *Braman, Brooke A. (Roanoke), 2
61568 *Biggs, Abigail M. (Tremont), 3
61568 *Brewer, Katherine M. (Tremont), 4
61568 Hartman, Lauren E. (Tremont), 4
61568 *Schwenk, Caleb A. (Tremont), 2
61570 *Kelleher, Abbigael M. (Washburn), 4
61571 Brown, Alec J. (Washington), 3
61571 Grusy, Maxwell J. (Washington), 4
61571 Harrell, Tyler D. (Washington), 4
61571 McFarlane, Luke T. (Washington), 4
61571 *Snow, Grant L. (Washington), 3
61571 Ulick, Austin S. (Washington), 4
61571 *Williams, Jacob M. (Washington), 3
61603 Jowers, Justin (Peoria), 4
61604 Morris, Aseelah N. (Peoria), 4
61604 Myrna, Jackson T. (Peoria), 3
61604 *Riley, Katherine A. (Peoria), 3
61605 Hardimon, Dorothy (Peoria), 4
61605 Moro Roman, Ruben (Peoria), 4
61606 McConnell, Keegan S. (Peoria), 2
61606 *McConnell, Kenna S. (Peoria), 4
61607 *Forsman, William D. (Bartonville), 4
61607 Ingram, Lindsey S. (Bartonville), 4
61607 Rendleman, Dawn M. (Peoria), 4
61607 *Terrell, Shelby J. (Bartonville), 4
61607 Vestal, Madison R. (Bartonville), 4
61611 Church, Matt A. (East Peoria), 4
61611 *Maxfield, Izaak H. (East Peoria), 4
61611 Minasian, Serenah L. (East Peoria), 4
61614 Duckworth, Andrew T. (Peoria), 4
61614 *Garcia, Jaren (Peoria), 4
61614 Kerr, Erica C. (Peoria), 4
61614 La Tour, Abbey M. (Peoria), 4
61614 Valand, Jinal R. (Peoria), 4
61614 *Vanamala, Hemanth (Peoria), 3
61614 *Weddle, Zachary (Peoria), 4
61614 Whitten, Charles F. (Peoria), 3
61614 *Whitten, Thomas (Peoria), 4
61614 *Wombacher, Sarah E. (Peoria), 4
61615 Grenhoff, Alex L. (Peoria), 3
61615 *Haj, Anwar M. (Peoria), 3
61615 *Hickey, Elyse R. (Peoria), 4
61615 Riggen, Jonathan T. (Peoria), 2
61615 Sorrell, Miguel G. (Peoria), 4
61616 *Begner, Blake (Peoria Heights), 3
61701 *Ferguson, Filip E. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Mendoza Aguilera, Alex (Bloomington), 2
61701 Ringo, Brianna N. (Bloomington), 2
61701 Walch, Andrew C. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Waltner, Amanda G. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Cox, Sean M. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Garrett, Ian J. (Bloomington), 3
61704 *Gibson, Nicholas J. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Kahman, Kelly I. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Kelly, Kari A. (Bloomington), 4
61704 McDonald, Morgan N. (Bloomington), 3
61704 *Metz, Paige E. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Morey, Allison T. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Thomas, Rachel M. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Whitaker, Jackson T. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Wiist, Brenna L. (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Adams, Ryan W. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Birsa, Anna J. (Bloomington), 3
61705 Carter, Caylie R. (Bloomington), 2
61705 *Fugitt, Addison M. (Bloomington), 3
61705 Hamilton, Casey S. (Bloomington), 2
61725 Billups, Telarrah L. (Carlock), 2
61727 Barillas, Cristian (Clinton), 4
61727 Bone, Allison M. (Clinton), 4
61727 *Fesi, Dakota Star C. (Clinton), 4
61727 Hicks, Kathryn E. (Clinton), 4
61728 Craig, Teresa L. (Colfax), 4
61728 *Dieken, McKenzie (Colfax), 4
61728 Hofmann, Mitchell S. (Colfax), 2
61728 Tongate, Alexander L. (Colfax), 2
61730 *O'Neall, Megan E. (Cooksville), 4
61732 Priebe, Sierra L. (Danvers), 4
61733 Eidson, Zakeri J. (Deer Creek), 3
61733 *Rich, Karalyn L. (Deer Creek), 3
61736 *Hickman, Chelsey J. (Downs), 3
61736 *Ward, Brock N. (Downs), 3
61738 *Van Hoveln, Kyle F. (El Paso), 3
61745 Edwards, Gavin C. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Halberg, Erik R. (Heyworth), 4
61745 *Holland, Benjamin L. (Heyworth), 4
61745 *Peacock, Lyndsey M. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Stengel, Brianna R. (Heyworth), 4
61745 *Wolverton, Madison L. (Heyworth), 4
61748 *Page, Caroline M. (Hudson), 4
61752 *Fanelli, Franklin R. (Le Roy), 4
61752 Fanelli, Joseph D. (Le Roy), 2
61753 *Anderson, Blake J. (Lexington), 4
61755 *Dunker, Megan E. (Mackinaw), 2
61756 Jostes, Reed B. (Maroa), 2
61756 *Kapraun, Kirsten R. (Maroa), 4
61756 *Scheibly, Olivia K. (Maroa), 2
61761 *Arrington, Martiece (Normal), 2
61761 *Aschbrenner, Kyle S. (Normal), 4
61761 Emmanuel, Joshua J. (Normal), 4
61761 Fairfield, Mitchell C. (Normal), 4
61761 Harrison, Steven E. (Normal), 4
61761 *Lynch, Shelby E. (Normal), 4
61761 McCoy, Elysha K. (Normal), 2
61761 Robles, Gabrielle M. (Normal), 4
61761 *Sterling, Natalie L. (Normal), 4
61761 *Tippy, Caitlin S. (Normal), 2
61764 *Bammann, Clair R. (Pontiac), 4
61764 *Germain, Kaelee J. (Pontiac), 2
61764 Heil, Carissa A. (Pontiac), 4
61764 Lyons, Garrett J. (Pontiac), 4
61764 *Quinn, Samantha M. (Pontiac), 4
61764 Willis, Aysha A. (Pontiac), 3
61771 *Colburn, BrieAnna N. (Secor), 4
61771 *Southwood, Kristyn E. (Secor), 4
61776 *Reh, Sara D. (Towanda), 4
61776 Rients, Emma L. (Towanda), 4
61801 Basi IV, Bart-Anthony A. (Urbana), 4
61801 *Palmer, Diamond T. (Urbana), 3
61801 *Savignac, Andrew R. (Urbana), 4
61801 Webb, Brittany E. (Urbana), 4
61802 Gatewood, Levi M. (Urbana), 4
61802 Lopez Montiel, Julio C. (Urbana), 4
61810 McClellan, Dakota E. (Allerton), 4
61810 *Mohr, Cole M. (Allerton), 4
61817 Butner, Beau T. (Catlin), 4
61820 Gomez, Adalberto (Champaign), 4
61820 *Miller, Emily G. (Champaign), 4
61820 Urban, Joanie M. (Champaign), 2
61821 Barnes, Tessa E. (Champaign), 4
61821 *Brown, Jeremy A. (Champaign), 4
61821 Dhom, Trevaun J. (Champaign), 4
61821 *Herb, Victoria M. (Champaign), 4
61821 Murray, Lauren R. (Champaign), 4
61822 Boerma, Teresa M. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Boyd, Jennifer L. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Morton, Brianna K. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Myrick, Lane A. (Champaign), 3
61822 *Watts, Garrett E. (Champaign), 4
61822 Whittington, Grace K. (Champaign), 3
61830 Richard, Cayla R. (Cisco), 2
61832 Burress, Maxwell M. (Danville), 3
61832 Johnson, Adam C. (Danville), 4
61832 Mahoy, Natalie D. (Danville), 4
61832 McBee, Logan M. (Danville), 4
61832 Poyner, Scott M. (Danville), 3
61832 *Singh, Lovedeep (Danville), 4
61834 *Brown, Morgan E. (Danville), 2
61834 Burleson, Marissa J. (Danville), 4
61834 Wagner, Riley P. (Danville), 4
61834 *Wheaton, Riley R. (Danville), 4
61844 *Weise, Kyle A. (Fithian), 4
61850 Hubbard, Shaylynn M. (Indianola), 3
61851 *Wright, Zacary R. (Ivesdale), 3
61853 Hinton, Cassie G. (Mahomet), 3
61853 *Kerans, Madisen E. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Overmyer, Clayton T. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Overmyer, Dalton T. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Patel, Prit (Mahomet), 4
61853 Phillips, Lindsey R. (Mahomet), 9
61853 Ross, Arthur J. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Stremming, Benjamin L. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Wiese, Kalynn N. (Mahomet), 4
61856 *Cafin, Danielle P. (Monticello), 2
61856 *Kepley, Lauren M. (Monticello), 3
61856 Knisley, Logan R. (Monticello), 4
61856 Lanker, Olivia K. (Monticello), 4
61856 McGiles, Amanda L. (Monticello), 4
61856 Smith, Kyle R. (Monticello), 4
61856 Wells, Jacob M. (Monticello), 4
61859 *Bott, Michael C. (Ogden), 4
61859 Hutcherson, Olivia (Ogden), 4
61866 *Kauffman, Zowie E. (Rantoul), 3
61866 Roelfs, Johanna R. (Rantoul), 4
61872 Deedrick, Emma L. (Sadorus), 4
61873 Jones, Dakoda A. (Saint Joseph), 2
61873 Moore, James R. (Saint Joseph), 4
61874 Burch, Allison C. (Savoy), 4
61874 *Elgendy, Amr M. (Savoy), 4
61874 Hubaishy, Jordan T. (Savoy), 4
61874 *Knox, Ellie E. (Savoy), 4
61877 Burr, Jada S. (Sidney), 3
61877 Hartman, Adam J. (Sidney), 4
61880 Bates, Tyler M. (Tolono), 4
61880 *Gateley, Leah (Tolono), 2
61880 Spencer, Ryan R. (Tolono), 4
61883 Divan, James L. (Westville), 4
61884 Crozier, Rowan H. (White Heath), 4
61911 *Rose, Christian M. (Arthur), 4
61911 *Rose, Nathan M. (Arthur), 4
61919 *Campbell, Alana R. (Camargo), 4
61920 Bommelje, Joshua L. (Charleston), 3
61920 Livingston, Baley J. (Charleston), 4
61920 Norris, Olivia J. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Phillips, Jonathon D. (Charleston), 3
61925 *Jackson, Hunter D. (Dalton City), 4
61929 Helfrich, Austin R. (Hammond), 4
61930 Hudson, Michael G. (Hindsboro), 4
61931 Miner, Dylan A. (Humboldt), 3
61932 Thurston, Kayla P. (Hume), 2
61937 Smith, Sean P. (Lovington), 4
61944 Ellingsworth, Layne L. (Paris), 2
61951 *Hart, Dylan J. (Sullivan), 4
61951 *Menke, Alex R. (Sullivan), 3
61951 Stewart, Blake W. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Uphoff, Zane A. (Sullivan), 4
61951 White, Adam A. (Sullivan), 4
61953 Day, Griffin S. (Tuscola), 4
61953 *Kestner, Jackson W. (Tuscola), 4
61956 *Agius, Gabriella G. (Villa Grove), 2
61956 West, Amanda (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Young, Jaclyn N. (Villa Grove), 3
62001 Ernst, Camie B. (Alhambra), 4
62001 *Reinhardt, Darrin L. (Alhambra), 4
62002 *Eagleton, Rebecca D. (Alton), 3
62002 Felix, Liberty R. (Alton), 2
62002 Herpel, Jennifer (Alton), 4
62002 Wiemers, Madeline M. (Alton), 4
62011 Sieben, Dannie W. (Bingham), 4
62013 Kuhn, Marisa J. (Brussels), 4
62016 Hall, Elizabeth A. (Carrollton), 4
62016 Schmidt, Brandon J. (Carrollton), 4
62024 *Savage, Severene C. (East Alton), 4
62025 Dannels, Ryan M. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Davis, Lucas E. (Edwardsville), 3
62025 Day, Sitney E. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 *Divine, Traci L. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Duncan, Joseph D. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 *Holbrook, Adam E. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Hoven, Thomas J. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 *Parent, Jacob T. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Rice, Jacob W. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Sholl, Spencer (Edwardsville), 3
62031 Kanallakan, Ryan A. (Fieldon), 4
62033 Goldasich, Regan E. (Gillespie), 4
62033 Goodson, Jacob R. (Gillespie), 3
62034 Arnett, Josephine A. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 Curtis, Margaret A. (Glen Carbon), 3
62034 Gill, Jackson H. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 *Silvey, Makenzie P. (Glen Carbon), 3
62034 Warren, Jessica (Glen Carbon), 4
62035 Brooks, Hunter M. (Godfrey), 9
62035 Farmer, Olivia S. (Godfrey), 4
62035 *McDowell, Claire E. (Godfrey), 4
62035 *Raglin, Khristina A. (Godfrey), 3
62035 Wendle, Taylor A. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Wuellner, Tristan H. (Godfrey), 4
62037 *Toigo, Katelyn E. (Grafton), 4
62040 Blomme, Jack W. (Granite City), 2
62040 *Hodges, Jeffrey C. (Granite City), 4
62040 Ortiz, Rebecca (Granite City), 3
62040 Randall, Taylor R. (Granite City), 4
62040 *Vaughn, Mariah F. (Granite City), 2
62047 *Baalman, Emma K. (Hardin), 4
62047 *Holland, Courtney M. (Hardin), 4
62047 Pohlman, Damian I. (Hardin), 4
62049 Stritzel, Garrett B. (Hillsboro), 2
62051 Fenske, Mark S. (Irving), 3
62052 Goetten, Mitchell A. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Groppel, Nathan C. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Kimble, Christian J. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Kraut, Mikayla L. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Shaw, AJ J. (Jerseyville), 2
62052 *Speidel, Ross A. (Jerseyville), 3
62056 Ayres, Tristen A. (Litchfield), 4
62056 Quinn, Rebekah M. (Litchfield), 4
62056 *Zimmerman, Heidi A. (Litchfield), 4
62061 *Saffel, Jackson R. (Marine), 4
62062 Tarantella, Olivia-Bryn C. (Maryville), 4
62062 Votoupal, Mathew A. (Maryville), 4
62067 Burns, Garrett J. (Moro), 3
62080 *Lay, Michael D. (Ramsey), 4
62080 Morell, Addison A. (Ramsey), 3
62082 *Goben, Jordan I. (Roodhouse), 4
62082 *Stone, Randi M. (Roodhouse), 4
62086 Trapp, Mark A. (Sorento), 4
62091 *Keith, Morgan N. (Walshville), 4
62092 *Hoesman, Jordyn L. (White Hall), 4
62094 *Cachera, Lauren M. (Witt), 4
62097 Segieda, Kali A. (Worden), 4
62201 Alcala, Alma C. (East Saint Louis), 4
62201 Munoz, Brian (Fairmont City), 4
62203 McDowell, Oliver T. (East Saint Louis), 2
62206 *Brown, Bryiona D. (Cahokia), 4
62207 *McCleary, Shanette N. (Centreville), 3
62208 *Harris, Cydni C. (Fairview Heights), 4
62214 *Lintker, Allyson M. (Addieville), 4
62214 Oller, Alyssa M. (Addieville), 4
62215 Rensing, Thomas J. (Albers), 4
62215 Telford, Zachary K. (Damiansville), 4
62216 Wieter, Madeline A. (Aviston), 4
62220 Brown, Demons L. (Belleville), 4
62220 Dintelmann, Sarah J. (Belleville), 4
62220 McCoy, Hannah E. (Belleville), 4
62220 *Rosenstengel, Julia L. (Belleville), 4
62221 Felts, Austin (Belleville), 4
62221 Hunt, George L. (Belleville), 4
62221 Louis Jr., Antonio L. (Shiloh), 2
62221 *McGruder, Xavier J. (Belleville), 3
62221 *Miller, Taylor L. (Belleville), 2
62221 Mosby, Janae I. (Belleville), 3
62221 *Mosby, Tamar C. (Belleville), 4
62221 Mueller, Justin (Belleville), 4
62221 *Mueller, Melissa D. (Shiloh), 4
62221 Muschler, Joseph (Shiloh), 4
62223 Hibbler, Amie A. (Belleville), 4
62223 *Oglesby, Nicholas S. (Belleville), 4
62223 Vogt, Emily J. (Belleville), 3
62225 Copher, Tomas A. (Scott AFB), 2
62225 *East, Courtney B. (Scott AFB), 2
62226 *Binkowski, Jack A. (Swansea), 4
62226 Blonigen, Sterling E. (Swansea), 4
62226 Happy, Alyssa A. (Belleville), 4
62226 *Harriel, Tatyana S. (Belleville), 3
62226 *Sexton, Brianna K. (Belleville), 4
62226 *Stuckel, Rachel R. (Belleville), 4
62231 Dierkes, Ashlyn N. (Carlyle), 4
62231 *Ebmeyer, Braeden E. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Hanke, Lucas D. (Shattuc), 4
62232 Sams, Jacob T. (Caseyville), 4
62233 Berner, Jordan T. (Chester), 4
62233 *Brooks, Joseph (Chester), 4
62233 Davis, Angelique N. (Chester), 4
62233 Kelkhoff, Brady M. (Chester), 2
62233 *Knop, Tyler E. (Chester), 4
62233 *Moore, Peyton D. (Chester), 2
62233 Reid, Joseph R. (Chester), 2
62233 *Zappa, Zachary L. (Chester), 2
62234 Blasingame, Jared W. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Caler, Damon M. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Jackstadt, Madeline L. (Collinsville), 4
62236 Bell, Alex J. (Columbia), 4
62236 Erpenbach, Hannah L. (Columbia), 4
62236 Jones, Madison M. (Columbia), 4
62236 Schmersahl, Ethan J. (Columbia), 3
62237 *Brown, Vicki L. (Coulterville), 4
62237 Howard, Alexander J. (Coulterville), 4
62237 *Laskowski, Nicole L. (Coulterville), 4
62237 *Little, Emily G. (Coulterville), 4
62239 Brown, Megan K. (Dupo), 3
62241 Walter, Drew D. (Ellis Grove), 4
62243 *Davinroy, Alexa J. (Freeburg), 2
62243 Sommers, Jakob H. (Freeburg), 3
62243 Wilkerson, Nicholas B. (Freeburg), 4
62248 *Eckart Jr., Arnold J. (Hecker), 2
62249 *Barker, Taylor A. (Highland), 4
62249 Deluca, Alison M. (Highland), 4
62249 *Gehrs, Drake M. (Highland), 2
62249 Hall, Sabrina R. (Highland), 4
62249 *Leitschuh, Chase C. (Highland), 3
62249 *Roberts, Whitney N. (Highland), 3
62249 *Sutton, Leah M. (Highland), 2
62254 Brush, Kristen K. (Lebanon), 3
62254 Koester, Kara J. (Lebanon), 4
62255 *Mohr, Zachary (Lenzburg), 4
62255 Newberry, Shawn A. (Lenzburg), 4
62257 Sinn, Austin N. (Marissa), 4
62258 *Logue, Sierra S. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Patton, Rebecca D. (Mascoutah), 4
62262 Widger, Matonia (Mulberry Grove), 2
62263 Hallock, Caleb M. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Kellerman, Allison N. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Lohmann, Alyssa N. (Nashville), 4
62263 Morgan, Lucas H. (Nashville), 4
62264 Alfeldt, Jonathan E. (New Athens), 4
62264 Dever, Colton D. (New Athens), 4
62264 Idecker, Savannah L. (New Athens), 4
62264 Parker, Madeline M. (New Athens), 4
62264 Wilderman, Madison M. (New Athens), 4
62265 Brokering, Tori C. (New Baden), 4
62268 *Hall, Abigail I. (Oakdale), 4
62269 *Belobrajdic, Kevin J. (O Fallon), 2
62269 *Fair, John A. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Hopkins, Bailey E. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Hopkins, Emily A. (O Fallon), 3
62269 Lowry, Daniel S. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Sheldon, Maggie M. (O Fallon), 4
62272 *Fisk, Trenton D. (Percy), 4
62272 *Priebe, Allison M. (Percy), 9
62273 Luitjohan, Seth J. (Pierron), 4
62274 Bigham, Callie S. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Carter, Joseph H. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Clark, Hunter A. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 Deiters, Brooke A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Epplin, Hannah C. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 *Ginn, Sydney (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Harris Jr., Jonathan M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Kellerman, Kristin M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Kelly, Tyson S. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 *Lacy, Kara E. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Opp, David A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Rushing, Justyn A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Smith, Kelsey R. (Pinckneyville), 4
62275 *VonBokel, Jordan A. (Pocahontas), 4
62277 *Bieri III, Raymond A. (Prairie Du Rocher), 4
62277 *Bieri, Taryn E. (Prairie Du Rocher), 3
62278 *Crowe, Amanda L. (Red Bud), 3
62278 Koester, Grace L. (Red Bud), 2
62278 Neumeyer, Emma M. (Red Bud), 2
62280 *Clendenin, Rachel L. (Rockwood), 4
62285 Blacketter, James C. (Smithton), 4
62285 *Haskenhoff, Taylor J. (Smithton), 4
62285 Held, Megan M. (Smithton), 3
62285 *Seiberlich, Tara K. (Smithton), 4
62286 *Dehne, Jerald D. (Sparta), 9
62286 Hess, Brady L. (Sparta), 4
62286 Mayer, Mikala A. (Sparta), 4
62286 *Wilson, Rachel L. (Sparta), 3
62292 Williams-Cavanaugh, Alexis D. (Tilden), 4
62293 *Boulanger, Alyssa C. (Trenton), 4
62293 Johnson, Cody M. (Trenton), 4
62293 Koerkenmeier, Michael J. (Trenton), 4
62293 *Kunz, Makenzie D. (Trenton), 4
62293 O'Brien, Emily N. (Trenton), 2
62294 Cronin, Tyler J. (Troy), 4
62294 Hayes, Taylor L. (Troy), 4
62294 *Payton, John E. (Troy), 4
62298 Busch, Megan (Waterloo), 3
62298 *Gregson, Haley (Waterloo), 4
62298 Kopp, Bailey K. (Waterloo), 2
62298 *Kruse, Colin J. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Leifeld, Evan J. (Waterloo), 3
62298 *O'Leary, John (Waterloo), 3
62298 Rahn, Aaron M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Sewell, Rebecca R. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Smith, Taylor M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Stewart, Robert P. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Tjemmes II, Michael D. (Waterloo), 2
62298 *Wagner, Jake M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Whelan, Chase R. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Whelan, Colin G. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Zeidler, Katelynne S. (Waterloo), 4
62301 Kemp, Abigail G. (Quincy), 4
62305 *Cornwell, Dylan R. (Quincy), 3
62305 McNay, Austin J. (Quincy), 4
62311 Wetzel, Tucker (Augusta), 4
62324 *Heinecke, Madelyn J. (Clayton), 4
62339 *Aden, Isaiah E. (Golden), 2
62347 Wolf, Carson R. (Liberty), 4
62351 *McCleary, Kody J. (Mendon), 3
62353 *Grainger, Cheyenne M. (Mount Sterling), 4
62366 Allen, Hanna J. (Pleasant Hill), 2
62376 *Cramm, Erica M. (Ursa), 2
62401 Heischmidt, Isaac T. (Effingham), 3
62401 *Hixenbaugh, Garrett J. (Effingham), 4
62401 Jennings, Atticus R. (Effingham), 2
62401 Jones, Jarrett R. (Effingham), 3
62401 *Neu, Joanna K. (Effingham), 4
62401 Niebrugge, Jeffrey J. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Phillips, Shelby A. (Effingham), 4
62401 Schumacher, Blake A. (Effingham), 4
62401 Smith, Katherine L. (Effingham), 3
62401 Willenborg, Brock A. (Effingham), 3
62401 Wilson, Zachary T. (Effingham), 4
62411 Winters, Audrey M. (Altamont), 3
62417 *Lucas, Lance (Bridgeport), 4
62420 Decker, Kyleigh S. (Casey), 4
62421 Mitchell, Bryce A. (Claremont), 4
62421 Ochs, Anthony J. (Claremont), 4
62421 Rich, Brandi (Claremont), 4
62421 *Steber, Andrew P. (Claremont), 4
62424 *Durbin, Alyssa D. (Dieterich), 4
62424 *Flood, Christopher G. (Dieterich), 4
62424 *Michels, Morgan A. (Dieterich), 4
62427 Duzan, Heather L. (Flat Rock), 4
62439 *Evans, Jordan J. (Lawrenceville), 4
62441 Kile, Emily (Marshall), 4
62441 Shumaker, Trice A. (Marshall), 2
62441 *Standerfer, Jonas K. (Marshall), 3
62443 *Fancher, Douglas J. (Mason), 2
62443 Murphy, Trevor R. (Mason), 4
62445 *Flood, Kendra A. (Montrose), 4
62445 Helmink, Kathryn R. (Montrose), 4
62447 *Althoff, Emma L. (Neoga), 4
62447 *Ewing, Rachel A. (Neoga), 3
62448 Cantrell, Devon A. (Newton), 4
62448 Cantrell, Donovan A. (Newton), 4
62448 *Ludington, Isaac S. (Newton), 2
62448 Ochs, Abigayle M. (Newton), 4
62448 Riddle, Cody M. (Newton), 4
62448 *Smithenry, Stacey C. (Newton), 4
62448 *Weber, Timothy E. (Newton), 4
62449 *Elliott, Natalie M. (Oblong), 4
62450 *Bettis, Luke T. (Olney), 4
62450 Gangloff, Eric (Olney), 3
62450 *Herman, Matthew A. (Olney), 4
62450 *Strohl, Kyle S. (Olney), 4
62454 Florkowski, Landon C. (Robinson), 2
62454 Gower Sr., Paige M. (Robinson), 3
62458 *Moss, Sydney B. (Saint Elmo), 3
62462 Gratz, Olivia G. (Sigel), 3
62462 *Wente, Julie M. (Sigel), 4
62465 *Ashmore, Jennifer L. (Strasburg), 4
62465 Braden, Morgan N. (Strasburg), 2
62465 Kramer, Jacob T. (Strasburg), 4
62467 *Buehnerkemper, Emily R. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Gebben, Janelle R. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Heuerman, Kylie N. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Jansen, Lauren M. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Kreke, John C. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Pruemer, Blake A. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Smith, Kyle R. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Thoele, Sarah L. (Teutopolis), 4
62468 *Brown, Sarah A. (Toledo), 4
62469 Thompson, Joseph D. (Trilla), 3
62471 *Berg, Stephen D. (Vandalia), 1
62471 *Sargent, Bradley (Vandalia), 3
62473 *Dust, Jacob A. (Watson), 4
62476 Summerfield, Caitlynn M. (West Salem), 4
62476 Tomblinson, Shauna J. (West Salem), 4
62477 Kelly, Seth M. (West Union), 3
62501 Pavetto, Cory M. (Oakley), 4
62510 *Collins, Kaylee R. (Assumption), 3
62518 *Taylor, Peyton G. (Chestnut), 2
62520 Patton, Cory W. (Dawson), 2
62521 Boehme, Ffion E. (Decatur), 3
62521 Herter II, Anthony J. (Decatur), 4
62521 Hubbard, Mary K. (Decatur), 4
62521 Sprague, Kierney C. (Decatur), 3
62521 Williams, Derek M. (Decatur), 4
62521 York, Hunter (Decatur), 4
62522 Fox, Alycean (Decatur), 4
62526 *Evans, Brian W. (Decatur), 4
62526 Gore, Trinity A. (Decatur), 2
62526 *Hughes, Anna M. (Decatur), 4
62526 Rutherford, Cari A. (Decatur), 9
62526 *Sharpe, Cara A. (Decatur), 4
62526 Tatum, Mya N. (Decatur), 3
62526 Whitacre-Williams, David W. (Decatur), 4
62531 *Dulakis, Mason (Edinburg), 2
62531 Tapscott, Benjamin M. (Edinburg), 3
62535 Booth, Grant M. (Forsyth), 4
62535 Creath, Hayley C. (Forsyth), 3
62539 *Wilcox, Alexandria M. (Illiopolis), 3
62544 Nixon, Bailey E. (Macon), 4
62545 *Murphy, Dalton J. (Mechanicsburg), 4
62546 Durbin, Emily A. (Morrisonville), 4
62547 Hady, Chandler R. (Mount Auburn), 2
62549 *Eddington, Mikaela J. (Mount Zion), 4
62553 *Kuhn, Abby C. (Oconee), 3
62557 *Miller, Dalton J. (Pana), 3
62560 *Brockmeyer, Abigail E. (Raymond), 3
62560 *Sale, Derek (Raymond), 4
62560 Sale, Jenna W. (Raymond), 3
62561 Cox, Kallie E. (Spaulding), 3
62561 Williams, Dalton E. (Riverton), 4
62563 Baker, Nicholas B. (Rochester), 2
62563 Hedges, Christian S. (Rochester), 2
62563 *Patterson, Joanna M. (Rochester), 4
62565 *Byars, Morgan B. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Overbeck, Matthew J. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Pfeiffer, Jacob S. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Smith, Brandy S. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Towne, Madison T. (Shelbyville), 4
62567 *Sinnard, Alahna L. (Stonington), 4
62568 Barker, Jake E. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Boehme, Audra J. (Taylorville), 2
62568 *Daly, Paige M. (Taylorville), 2
62568 Hoskins, Zaylin G. (Taylorville), 3
62568 Manasco, Gabrielle R. (Taylorville), 2
62568 *Overhaug-Reed, Kelly R. (Taylorville), 3
62568 *Oyler, Jessica A. (Taylorville), 2
62568 Robinson, Corey D. (Taylorville), 3
62568 Vieweg, Chase M. (Taylorville), 2
62568 *Young, Dalee R. (Taylorville), 4
62572 *Wagner, Trevor (Atwater), 4
62612 Brue, Alexandra E. (Ashland), 4
62612 *Koch, Emily A. (Ashland), 3
62613 *Cushman, Demi D. (Athens), 3
62613 Holtsclaw, Kira J. (Athens), 4
62613 Ohl, Violet L. (Athens), 4
62615 Cook, Wade T. (Auburn), 4
62615 Maxedon, Mackenzie S. (Auburn), 3
62618 *Cottle, Shelton A. (Beardstown), 4
62618 Icenogle, Mackenzie L. (Beardstown), 4
62618 Juarez, Jacqueline E. (Beardstown), 2
62618 Lopez, Dylan E. (Beardstown), 2
62626 *Park, Samantha D. (Carlinville), 3
62626 *Polo, Benjamin D. (Carlinville), 2
62626 Ratcliff, Elise M. (Carlinville), 4
62626 Ratcliff, Maggie G. (Carlinville), 3
62626 *Strubbe, Rachel M. (Carlinville), 3
62626 Wendt, Ashlee J. (Carlinville), 4
62628 *Jacobson, Ashley N. (Chapin), 2
62629 *Bottrell, Jennifer L. (Chatham), 4
62629 Dierkes, Adam J. (Chatham), 4
62629 Gonterman, Andrea R. (Chatham), 4
62629 Lovekamp, Brad G. (Chatham), 4
62629 *McMinn, Allison M. (Chatham), 4
62629 *McMinn, Madison H. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Parks, Austin C. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Sykes, Emma M. (Chatham), 4
62635 *O'Brien, Paige N. (Emden), 4
62640 Barnes, Alex L. (Girard), 4
62640 *Bearden, Brooke A. (Girard), 4
62640 Deopere, Damon C. (Girard), 4
62640 Dunn, Cody A. (Standard City), 4
62640 *Meyers, Sidney A. (Girard), 4
62640 *Shepard, Gage L. (Girard), 4
62640 Starks, Sophia J. (Girard), 2
62640 *Trojcak, Bryce R. (Girard), 2
62640 Vanbuskirk, Carson J. (Girard), 4
62642 Allen, Jessica M. (Greenview), 9
62642 Phillips, Andrew D. (Greenview), 4
62644 *Oest, Kimberly S. (Havana), 4
62650 *Hillis, Emily E. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 Newby, Bradley A. (Jacksonville), 4
62656 *Crowell, Cierra N. (Lincoln), 2
62656 Green, Samantha D. (Lincoln), 3
62656 Meador, Caleb J. (Lincoln), 3
62656 *Waller, Breanna R. (Lincoln), 4
62666 Helton, Katlyn J. (Middletown), 3
62670 Frazier, Aaron R. (New Berlin), 4
62670 *Simpson, Laura E. (New Berlin), 4
62670 Surratt, Ashley G. (New Berlin), 2
62671 Kirgan, Jake W. (New Holland), 2
62675 *Piepenburg, Holly R. (Petersburg), 4
62677 Olson, Michael W. (Pleasant Plains), 4
62677 Reiser, Hannah (Pleasant Plains), 3
62684 Mumaw, Hunter N. (Sherman), 4
62684 Priester, Edward T. (Sherman), 4
62685 Connors, Logan Z. (Shipman), 3
62690 Kallenbach, Cole A. (Virden), 3
62690 *Martin, Cailynn L. (Virden), 2
62694 *Kemper, Kortni M. (Winchester), 4
62702 Evanich, Christopher W. (Springfield), 2
62702 *Faloon, Seth D. (Springfield), 4
62702 Griffin, Hallie J. (Springfield), 4
62702 *Kantzioris, Cloey M. (Springfield), 3
62703 Bradshaw, Courtney M. (Springfield), 4
62703 Callarman, Brett A. (Springfield), 2
62703 *Chamness, Kayla M. (Springfield), 3
62703 *Hott, Adam (Springfield), 4
62703 Hughes, Benjamin L. (Springfield), 4
62703 Lee, Tremayne L. (Springfield), 2
62703 *Lewis, Kaneesha L. (Springfield), 4
62703 McLaughlin, Erin M. (Springfield), 4
62703 Ruebling, Leia E. (Springfield), 4
62703 Staab, Parker J. (Springfield), 4
62704 Bartolomucci, Adrianna L. (Springfield), 3
62704 Bonansinga, Samuel P. (Springfield), 4
62704 Coady, Savannah (Springfield), 4
62704 *James, Elizabeth A. (Springfield), 2
62704 Laconte, Nicholas I. (Springfield), 4
62704 Locher, William J. (Springfield), 4
62704 Martinez-Powell, Dominique Y. (Springfield), 2
62704 Moore, Savannah C. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Power, Alexis K. (Springfield), 3
62704 Roan, Danielle N. (Springfield), 4
62704 Schaver, Liam P. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Whitehouse, Megan E. (Springfield), 4
62707 Hanauer, Anastacia E. (Springfield), 4
62707 *Lanier, Elle E. (Springfield), 2
62707 *Peyton, Breanna C. (Springfield), 4
62707 Suhling, Blake A. (Springfield), 4
62707 *Wilham, Erin N. (Springfield), 4
62711 Ingebrigtsen, Dorothy R. (Springfield), 4
62711 Ingebrigtsen, Loretta G. (Springfield), 4
62711 Jacobs, Victoria L. (Springfield), 4
62711 Kinley, Lincoln D. (Springfield), 4
62711 Leonard, Chloe E. (Springfield), 2
62712 Grady, Justin M. (Springfield), 4
62712 Kearney, Samantha M. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Reed, Kaile (Springfield), 4
62801 Boyd, Nathan A. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Brittin, Drew O. (Centralia), 4
62801 Edwards, Sadie L. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Ford, Pete T. (Centralia), 9
62801 LaPradd, Danielle N. (Centralia), 2
62801 Lawson, Shaelyn A. (Centralia), 4
62801 *McNeill, Val L. (Centralia), 9
62801 *Michael, Reid B. (Centralia), 4
62801 Monken, Sadie B. (Centralia), 4
62801 Myers, Jordan R. (Centralia), 4
62801 Ruez, Dawn M. (Centralia), 4
62801 Stockstill, Robert J. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Varela, Chelsey N. (Centralia), 2
62801 Vicente, Trinidad M. (Centralia), 4
62803 *Lietz, Annie E. (Hoyleton), 4
62803 Schnitker, Brandon P. (Hoyleton), 2
62803 Schnitker, Kyle D. (Hoyleton), 4
62806 *Henson, Elijah K. (Albion), 4
62806 *Hnetkovsky, Kaitlyn K. (Albion), 4
62806 *Kimbrell, Madison T. (Albion), 4
62806 *Michels, Hayli E. (Albion), 4
62808 Staley, Savanna J. (Ashley), 3
62809 *Ochs, Samantha D. (Barnhill), 4
62810 Piercy, Julianna G. (Belle Rive), 4
62811 Johnson, Luke (Bellmont), 4
62812 *Bean, Samantha K. (Benton), 4
62812 *Culbreth, Emily (Benton), 4
62812 *Darnell, Emily G. (Benton), 4
62812 *Dixon, Sara R. (Benton), 4
62812 *Dollins, MacKenzi (Benton), 4
62812 Freeman, Kacie L. (Benton), 4
62812 *Gibbs, Kevin G. (Benton), 4
62812 Harmon, Jodee L. (Benton), 3
62812 *Hart, Abbigail E. (Benton), 4
62812 Higgins, Nathanael H. (Benton), 4
62812 Ing, Haley M. (Benton), 4
62812 *Johnston, Trevor D. (Benton), 4
62812 Krug, Matthew W. (Benton), 4
62812 *Lampley, Kady M. (Benton), 4
62812 *Ligon, Jacob (Benton), 4
62812 *Mahan, Brette C. (Benton), 4
62812 Newcomb, Alexis M. (Benton), 4
62812 Shockley, Hunter W. (Benton), 3
62812 Smothers, Raymond D. (Benton), 4
62812 *Tieffel, Jason R. (Benton), 4
62814 Rightnowar, Blaze W. (Bluford), 4
62816 *Strain, Mollie D. (Bonnie), 4
62819 Hargis, Cody W. (Buckner), 4
62819 Tucker, Karlena J. (Buckner), 3
62821 Denson, Crystal D. (Carmi), 4
62821 Hosick, Katherine A. (Carmi), 2
62821 *Winkleman, Hailey N. (Carmi), 4
62823 Harrison, Mckensie N. (Cisne), 4
62823 Hosick, Logan A. (Cisne), 4
62823 *Mcinnis, Cody G. (Cisne), 4
62823 Mugrage, Jefferson G. (Cisne), 4
62827 Anderson, Tabitha C. (Crossville), 4
62827 *Gholson, Tracy R. (Crossville), 9
62828 Gage, Darian N. (Dahlgren), 4
62831 Kreger, Kyle S. (Du Bois), 3
62832 Alvarado, Gabrielle M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Baker, Mclain T. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Born, Emily M. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Bullar, Jordyn S. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Butler, Broady G. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Caraker, Kristen L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Davis, Alaric (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Eubanks III, Benjamin N. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Gomes, Caleb B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Gregory, Katelyn M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Haggard, Katherine E. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Haggard, Madelyn E. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Hamburger, Emily F. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Harsy, Jordan M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Kelley, Belle L. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Marek, Hannah K. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Oetting, Ezra L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Otto, Paige N. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Porter, Laynee J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Robinson, Kyle R. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Smith, Andrew B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Smith, Brogan W. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Sparks, James D. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Tucker, Summer L. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Wall, Robert (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Woodside, Grant J. (Du Quoin), 4
62833 Bunnage, Dillon W. (Ellery), 4
62835 Howard, Jacob A. (Enfield), 2
62836 Hutchcraft, Ike T. (Ewing), 4
62836 *Webb, Kaycey L. (Ewing), 4
62837 Barton, Stevie E. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Borah, Grace H. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Land, Katelyn R. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Wells, Ashley (Fairfield), 4
62838 Langley, Evan M. (Farina), 4
62838 *Willenborg, Meghan L. (Farina), 4
62839 *Behnke, Lucas A. (Flora), 4
62839 Fritschle, Dylan (Flora), 4
62839 *Lomas, Jackie D. (Flora), 4
62839 Mann, Cody W. (Flora), 4
62839 *Moses, Logan D. (Flora), 4
62839 Moses, Parker J. (Flora), 4
62839 *Warren, Devan L. (Flora), 3
62846 *DeKriek, Kathleen E. (Ina), 4
62848 *Bryant, Noah D. (Irvington), 4
62849 Meador, Dawna E. (Iuka), 4
62858 *Rubsam, Garrett C. (Louisville), 4
62859 *Beaumont, Ciara C. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Biggerstaff, Falisha M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Donelson, Morgan M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Morgan, Mary E. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Morrison, Tyler L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Scattone, Jacob A. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Strumpher, Sicely A. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Thompson, Kristen P. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62863 *Alka, Julie A. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Dillard, Triston S. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Dunkel, Callie J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Gaines, Alexander W. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Hocking, Paige E. (Mount Carmel), 3
62863 *James, Brianna K. (Mount Carmel), 3
62863 *Kennard, Logan K. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Myers, Alexis (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Saltsgaver, Miranda (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Stipp, Blake R. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Wilkinson, Chloe B. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Wilkinson, Parker W. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Williams, Cassandra J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62864 *Ballard, Shelbi R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Bishop, Elizabeth A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Campbell, Brittany N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Cockrum, Cody D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Cortez, Joshua S. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Craddock, Andrea N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Dillman, Andrew C. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Green, Nikolas K. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Henry, Jacob (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Lacey, Brooke E. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Launay, Melina M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Martinez, Trey A. (Mount Vernon), 2
62864 McCarty, Allen A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 McKinley, Ryan A. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 Pedtke, Alexys A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Plumb, Daniel G. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Reed, Allison N. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 *Scott, Kayley N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Sledge, Allison N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Storey, Connor J. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Turner, Abbey L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Vance, Stacy R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Wright, Rachel L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Zimmerman, Noelle E. (Mount Vernon), 4
62865 Dennison, Merrill E. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Tasky, Hunter M. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Whitley, Breanna F. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Wilson, Lynnsay J. (Mulkeytown), 4
62869 Beckman, Megan J. (Norris City), 4
62869 Peyton, Britt A. (Norris City), 3
62871 York, Thomas L. (Omaha), 4
62872 *Brookman, Zachary S. (Opdyke), 4
62872 *Estes, Savannah M. (Opdyke), 4
62876 *Harris, Brent D. (Radom), 3
62881 Baer, Allison R. (Salem), 2
62881 *Moore, Megan E. (Salem), 4
62881 *Steward, Cole S. (Salem), 3
62882 Bray, Kayla L. (Sandoval), 4
62882 *Saddler, Christonia R. (Sandoval), 4
62883 *Banach, Adam M. (Scheller), 4
62884 Garascia, Hannah E. (Sesser), 2
62884 Hernandez, Gavin R. (Sesser), 2
62884 *Lappin, Ashton (Sesser), 4
62884 Metcalf, Katie C. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Page, Addison H. (Sesser), 2
62884 *Simpson, Skylyn D. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Slack, Jesse M. (Sesser), 3
62888 Kuhnert, Tucker J. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Sizemore, Kylee K. (Tamaroa), 4
62890 *Kessler, Austin M. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 *Odle, Lauren E. (Thompsonville), 4
62891 Jett, Allison M. (Valier), 4
62891 Pitchford, Cheyenne R. (Valier), 4
62891 Shurtz, Blake E. (Valier), 2
62894 *Pytlinski, Grace (Waltonville), 4
62894 Scott, Sean A. (Waltonville), 4
62895 Miller, Claire R. (Wayne City), 4
62896 *Adelsberger, Kyle A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Aldridge, Sarah A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Allen, Colton J. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Allen, Noah A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Beavers, Alexa L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Capes, Jimmy L. (West Frankfort), 1
62896 Clark, Harrison R. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Dean, Mariah A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Doty, Laureen L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Edginton, Shanna (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Hermetz, Rachel E. (West Frankfort), 2
62896 Kay, Justin D. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Kerley, Mitchell S. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Lappin, Melissa (West Frankfort), 4
62896 McReynolds, Ashley L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Melvin, Christopher M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Mohring, McKenzie S. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Porritt, Beth A. (West Frankfort), 9
62896 Pulley, Bailee L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Simpson, Kelsie J. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Tango, Maria N. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Taylor, Emily L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Teal, Daniel J. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Uhls, Micaylee (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Willmore, Marah E. (West Frankfort), 2
62897 Jones, Alexis R. (Whittington), 3
62898 *Mitchell, Shelby L. (Woodlawn), 4
62905 Cote, Misty L. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Grant, Chad (Alto Pass), 3
62905 *Vanzandt, Jenna R. (Alto Pass), 4
62906 Beussink, Mark R. (Anna), 4
62906 Blakely, Amelia A. (Anna), 4
62906 Cotton, Jillian K. (Anna), 4
62906 Holshouser, Ashley L. (Anna), 9
62906 Lawrence, Emily J. (Anna), 3
62906 Mowery, Christopher M. (Anna), 4
62906 Potter, Jessica M. (Anna), 4
62906 Ralls, Erica D. (Anna), 4
62906 Reynolds, Alyssa B. (Anna), 4
62906 Smith, Elijah W. (Anna), 4
62906 Turner, Janet (Anna), 4
62907 *Barker, James E. (Ava), 4
62907 Dudenbostel, Emily R. (Ava), 4
62907 Grigsby, Tyler J. (Ava), 4
62907 Hammel, Kyle D. (Ava), 4
62907 Jarrett, Austin B. (Ava), 4
62907 *Warner, Brandy (Ava), 4
62907 Winters, Keeley A. (Ava), 2
62908 Allbritten, Max W. (Belknap), 4
62908 *Wrye, Gabriel A. (Belknap), 4
62912 *Conaway, Amanda B. (Buncombe), 4
62912 Mattingly, Logan D. (Buncombe), 4
62914 *Green, Diamoneek S. (Cairo), 3
62916 Kuhlman, Eleanor C. (Campbell Hill), 2
62916 *Kuhlman, George T. (Campbell Hill), 4
62916 *Kuhlman, Marcia N. (Campbell Hill), 4
62916 *Witthoft, Bailey M. (Campbell Hill), 4
62918 *Allardyce, Madison E. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Barber, Hailey M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Barber, Michaela M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Bentley, Ethan L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Beuligmann, Paige K. (Carterville), 9
62918 Bevis, Kaitlyn N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Brown, Marshall D. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Brown, Patrick D. (Carterville), 4
62918 Burke, Christopher M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Burkett, Carmen A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Burkett, Francesca C. (Carterville), 4
62918 Caraway, Matt A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Collins, Courtney R. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Cross, Hannah N. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Dillow, Allen D. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Doan, Lauren T. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Dunning, Taylor M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Durbin, James T. (Carterville), 4
62918 Eaton, David A. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Evitts, Casey (Carterville), 4
62918 Gill, Brandon M. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Gould, Rachel B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gurrieri, Cora L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Hunsaker, Brooklyn N. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Johnson, Julianna W. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Kaminsky, Marena R. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Keirn, Christy N. (Carterville), 3
62918 Kinnard, Ryan M. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Koch, Tabitha E. (Carterville), 3
62918 Mathews, Billy (Carterville), 4
62918 Mathis, Erica L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Mayo, Victoria N. (Carterville), 4
62918 McCorkle, Parker A. (Carterville), 3
62918 Middleton, Drew E. (Carterville), 9
62918 Miller, Kline J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Milligan, Steven H. (Carterville), 3
62918 Olson, Shelby G. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Penrod, Shelby R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Perry, Brianna (Carterville), 3
62918 *Pilz, Erich F. (Carterville), 4
62918 Rasor, Tyler J. (Carterville), 3
62918 Reed, Brittany N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Renshaw, William B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Robinson, Charles W. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Schmit, Jesse J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Schullian, Hunter J. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Stogsdill, Dylan M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Stuthers, Kayla R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Watkins, Michelle R. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Westra, Megan G. (Carterville), 4
62920 *Godinez, Jesus (Cobden), 4
62920 *Godinez, Uriel (Cobden), 3
62920 Meadows II, Douglas E. (Cobden), 4
62920 Valdez, Adriana (Cobden), 4
62922 *Arnold, Brooke L. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Beers, Cameron G. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Deaton-Haseker, Courtney M. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Illum, Karli M. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Lindsay, Clark A. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Onstott, Morgan B. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Seavers, Connor C. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 White, Halle M. (Creal Springs), 4
62924 Hertter, KC Jo M. (De Soto), 4
62924 Howard, Charlie B. (De Soto), 3
62924 Jones, Cathy (De Soto), 4
62924 *Rogers, Taylor M. (De Soto), 4
62924 Rutherford, Kayla D. (De Soto), 4
62924 Sears, Lindsey N. (De Soto), 4
62924 Shults, Keegan T. (De Soto), 4
62924 Staats, Tiffany (De Soto), 3
62930 Traxler, Jacob M. (Eldorado), 3
62930 *Whitmire, Samantha C. (Eldorado), 4
62931 Daymon, Ryki N. (Elizabethtown), 4
62932 Fennell, Elijah L. (Elkville), 4
62932 *Valerius, Savannah M. (Elkville), 3
62932 *Winthrop, Ellie G. (Elkville), 4
62932 Yates, Todd S. (Elkville), 4
62933 *Aldridge, Taylor M. (Energy), 4
62933 Burris, Carson L. (Energy), 4
62933 Clendenin, Kenneth T. (Energy), 2
62933 Franklin, Ashley B. (Energy), 4
62934 Burklow, Clara M. (Equality), 4
62935 Colson, Courtney N. (Galatia), 3
62935 Hoots, Michaela C. (Galatia), 3
62935 *Tate, Haley J. (Galatia), 4
62939 Edwards, Bailey A. (Goreville), 4
62939 Goins, Raeghan T. (Goreville), 9
62939 Hill, Rachael B. (Goreville), 4
62939 McIlwain, Harley N. (Goreville), 4
62939 *McSpadden, Jacqueline R. (Goreville), 4
62939 Newhart, Max E. (Goreville), 4
62939 Rushing, Sydnee M. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Travelstead, Regaina L. (Goreville), 4
62941 Wooten, Maliyah M. (Grand Chain), 4
62946 *Brown, Adrienne P. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Butler, Kaci D. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Christian, Olivia T. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Daniels, Mitchel (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Dobrey, Travis (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Duke, Chelsea A. (Harrisburg), 2
62946 *Edwards, Meghan L. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Jackson, Karlie R. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Reynolds, Brittany L. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Sandefur, Candice (Harrisburg), 4
62948 *Anderson, Bailey K. (Herrin), 4
62948 Barnett, Jordan R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Besson, Chessney G. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Cagle, Bradley M. (Herrin), 3
62948 Dix, Sydney J. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Frankel, Abigail R. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Frick, Hunter D. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Gentry, Michael T. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Goot, Samantha R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Greeley, Desiree J. (Herrin), 4
62948 Hill, Nicholas I. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Horn, Tyler W. (Herrin), 4
62948 Howell, Aaron S. (Herrin), 3
62948 *King, Faith N. (Herrin), 3
62948 Kramer, Nolan N. (Herrin), 3
62948 Meadows, Cassandra N. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Stallman, Austin P. (Herrin), 4
62948 Stemm, Khristion T. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Stroud, Joshua N. (Herrin), 4
62948 Ventura, Alexandra N. (Herrin), 3
62948 Virden, Madison M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Wood, Samuel T. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Woodis, Whitney M. (Herrin), 4
62951 Cobb, Dalton D. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Gibbens, Brittney N. (Johnston City), 2
62951 Gibbens, Mychal J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Glasco, Bryce A. (Johnston City), 9
62951 *Grider, Randall J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Holland, Lily M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Jarrett, Aaron V. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Johnson, Madison S. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Johnson, Nicole L. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Newcomb, Ashley B. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Reinhardt, Madeline R. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Shelby, Barilynn (Johnston City), 2
62952 *Lacy, Paige T. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 Scott, Abigail M. (Jonesboro), 2
62952 Stark, Jacob W. (Jonesboro), 4
62956 Castleman, Tyler D. (Karnak), 4
62958 *Barnett, Shaya M. (Makanda), 4
62958 Forby, Madison D. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Goodin, Rob V. (Makanda), 4
62958 Lipe, Joshua D. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Lorentz, Danielle N. (Makanda), 4
62958 Miller, Jeff D. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Neitzer, Emerick J. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Sisk, Destiny N. (Makanda), 3
62958 Stoecker, Anthony W. (Makanda), 4
62958 Womac, Andres G. (Makanda), 4
62959 *Ashford, Morgan K. (Marion), 4
62959 Barger, Donovan P. (Marion), 4
62959 *Bayer, Abigail C. (Marion), 2
62959 Bayer, Seth M. (Marion), 4
62959 Bohl, Melody (Marion), 4
62959 *Boles, Lucas R. (Marion), 3
62959 Bouse, William J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Buttrum, Ryan M. (Marion), 3
62959 Chickini, Aaron M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Childers, Samuel J. (Marion), 2
62959 Coale, Caitlin E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Combs, Angela M. (Marion), 4
62959 Cunningham, Madison L. (Marion), 2
62959 Davis, Jazmyn N. (Marion), 4
62959 Deaton, Mallory E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Dierkes, Mitchell S. (Marion), 4
62959 Donelson, Drew G. (Marion), 4
62959 Emery, Evan J. (Marion), 4
62959 Fleming, Alex (Marion), 4
62959 *Fletcher, David J. (Marion), 3
62959 *Francis, Dalton S. (Marion), 4
62959 *Galloway, Gunnar M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Gunn, Rachel A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Herzog, Marissa L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Holmes, Marissa (Marion), 2
62959 *Jean, Nathan A. (Marion), 4
62959 Jett, Heather (Marion), 4
62959 *Johns, Kelly L. (Marion), 4
62959 Jordan, Jennifer D. (Marion), 4
62959 Manfredo, Rex J. (Marion), 4
62959 *McGee, McKayla P. (Marion), 4
62959 *McKenzie, Aubrey L. (Marion), 4
62959 *McPhail, Gage M. (Marion), 2
62959 *McPhail, Jackson H. (Marion), 3
62959 McPhail, Serena E. (Marion), 4
62959 Mckendree, Brittany D. (Marion), 4
62959 *Mings, Jack W. (Marion), 3
62959 Nolen, Vika M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Palmer, Hannah E. (Marion), 4
62959 Richardson, Elena L. (Marion), 3
62959 *Rigsby, Jessica D. (Marion), 4
62959 Rushing, Mitchell A. (Marion), 4
62959 Schafer, Cole R. (Marion), 2
62959 Schmid, Jacob C. (Marion), 3
62959 *Serles, Timothy (Marion), 4
62959 Sloop, Taylor K. (Marion), 4
62959 Smith, Kurt P. (Marion), 4
62959 *Smith, Sarah (Marion), 4
62959 Sons, Tyler L. (Marion), 4
62959 Throgmorton, Rachel R. (Marion), 4
62959 *Uzzle, Stephanie L. (Marion), 9
62959 West, Matthew J. (Marion), 2
62959 White, Jake R. (Marion), 4
62959 *Wilson, Taylor P. (Marion), 4
62959 *Wolf, Abigail R. (Marion), 4
62960 Browning, William B. (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Farmer, Noah C. (Metropolis), 3
62960 Stevens, Trisha (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Wong-Hammonds, Joanne (Metropolis), 4
62966 Bryant, Alexander T. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Carrington, Joshua A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Cronin, Melissa M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Dirden, Brianna L. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Doll, Prescott A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Goss, Kendra L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Groninger, Molly M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Gunn, Jalynn E. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Harris, Landen R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Hickam, Scott A. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Hunziker, Kathryn C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Juenger, Kimberly M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Keebler, Samantha C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Kelso, Amanda J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Lee, Rachel K. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Lilley, Cathy L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Loggins, James (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Luecking, Alphonse R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Marnati, Rylee M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *McRoberts, Kaitlin (Murphysboro), 4
62966 McTaggart, Emily S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Morgan, Danielle M. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Morris, Benjamin D. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Norton III, John W. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 O'Leary, Tara E. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Phoenix, William J. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Pruett, Ashley E. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Ruehling, Wyatt Z. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Stanton, David J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Stearns, Fallon L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Stearns, Molly G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Steele, Ryan A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Szoke, David A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Williams, Zachary J. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Woods, Charles R. (Murphysboro), 4
62967 *Hamel, Dylan S. (New Burnside), 4
62972 Patterson, Alyssa J. (Tunnel Hill), 4
62974 *Roman, Sara A. (Pittsburg), 2
62974 Wilcox, Michael A. (Pittsburg), 4
62983 *Calloni, Blaine A. (Royalton), 2
62983 Davis, Amanda L. (Royalton), 4
62983 Jones, Kassandra R. (Royalton), 4
62983 Myers, Kalynn N. (Royalton), 4
62985 Hinshaw, Falin J. (Simpson), 4
62987 *Poffenroth, Shy (Stonefort), 4
62987 Robards, Aimee M. (Stonefort), 4
62994 Luthy, Brittany (Vergennes), 4
62995 McBride, Quinn K. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Reeder, Randy M. (Vienna), 4
62998 McMahan, Aiden E. (Wolf Lake), 4
62998 *Whitaker Jr., Tommy P. (Wolf Lake), 4
62999 *Dickerson, Alexis L. (Zeigler), 4
62999 *Giles, Logan P. (Zeigler), 4
62999 *McCluskey, Chloe R. (Zeigler), 4
62999 *Suh, John Z. (Zeigler), 4
62999 Warren, Riley M. (Zeigler), 4