Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

60002 *Andre, Mallory B. (Antioch), 2
60002 Boyce, Logan R. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Emerson, Brianna M. (Antioch), 4
60002 Gomez, Gabriella E. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Johnson, Kevin C. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Maplethorpe, Scott (Antioch), 4
60002 Otter, Timothy R. (Antioch), 2
60002 Petrick, Angelique B. (Antioch), 3
60002 *Spokas, Alexa (Antioch), 2
60002 *Spokas, Liana D. (Antioch), 4
60004 Kemper, Andrew C. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Petro, Sarah E. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Spivakova, Valeria (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 Woloch, Emily (Arlington Heights), 3
60007 *Fleming, Charles P. (Elk Grove Village), 3
60007 Patel, Krupa A. (Elk Grove Village), 1
60007 *Storey, Andrea T. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Wolff, Peyton A. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60008 *Erickson, Andrew L. (Rolling Meadows), 3
60008 *Lee, Ysabel H. (Rolling Meadows), 3
60008 *Wysocki, Alexander (Rolling Meadows), 3
60010 Gavrilos, Kristie Z. (Barrington), 1
60010 Jobes, Lilly J. (Barrington), 3
60010 *King, Carter L. (Lake Barrington), 4
60010 *Pelak, Earl A. (South Barrington), 3
60010 *Stone, Carly E. (Barrington), 3
60012 *Kowalkowski, Ryan J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60012 Schnell, Kayla M. (Crystal Lake), 4
60012 Sullivan, Sean P. (Crystal Lake), 4
60013 Angeles, Jasmine (Oakwood Hills), 1
60013 *Bethers, Natalie A. (Cary), 3
60013 Hopkins, Ryan C. (Cary), 3
60013 Lloyd, Patrick (Cary), 4
60013 McDowell, Connor W. (Cary), 4
60013 *Niemann, Chloe M. (Cary), 4
60013 Scott, Suzanne M. (Cary), 4
60014 Belmonte, Skyler K. (Crystal Lake), 2
60014 *Carlson, Nicollette G. (Village Of Lakewood), 4
60014 Faber, Ryan C. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Janis, Helen I. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Kidd, Myles J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Schlosser, Andrew (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Simpson, Jacob E. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Spiwak, Abbie C. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Veit, Jerome W. (Crystal Lake), 4
60015 Heyman, Henry P. (Deerfield), 1
60015 Kuzanga, Katalina R. (Deerfield), 2
60015 Moeckler, Benjamin R. (Riverwoods), 2
60015 Nepomuceno, Peter J. (Deerfield), 4
60016 Edmondson, Elizabeth G. (Des Plaines), 1
60016 Johnson, Benjamin C. (Des Plaines), 3
60016 *Lane, Alexis D. (Des Plaines), 4
60016 *Magnoni, Audrey M. (Des Plaines), 3
60016 *Samuel, Samcy P. (Des Plaines), 4
60025 Hampton, Donovan D. (Glenview), 4
60025 Powers, Brennan M. (Glenview), 4
60025 Reardon III, John H. (Glenview), 1
60025 Thomas, Durley A. (Glenview), 2
60030 *Blanco, Alissa M. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Dahlen Jr., Thomas B. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Gibson, Sara E. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Gleason, Alyssa L. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Hermes, Shaye N. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Killins, Daniel M. (Grayslake), 1
60030 Krajewski, Christian S. (Third Lake), 4
60030 Longo, Paul N. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Obenauf, Eric R. (Grayslake), 2
60030 Osorio, Xochitl J. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Yunker, Isabel A. (Grayslake), 3
60031 *Cowell, Kelly E. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Kaniewski, Connie J. (Gurnee), 4
60033 Corey, Axel B. (Harvard), 4
60034 *Madsen Jr., Ricky A. (Hebron), 4
60035 Biernacki, Elizabeth Y. (Highland Park), 1
60041 *Kuebker, Jamie (Ingleside), 4
60042 Alexander, Shannon N. (Island Lake), 4
60042 Levon, Erin K. (Island Lake), 3
60042 Theiszmann, Stephen J. (Island Lake), 3
60044 *Kerouac, Theresa L. (Lake Bluff), 2
60046 *Bocox, Bradley A. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Crews Jr., Michael L. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Curlott, Catherine (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Hooven, Nathan D. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Lundy, Jessica M. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Meverden, Jeffrey J. (Lindenhurst), 3
60046 Sison, Justin G. (Lake Villa), 2
60046 *Wade, Kamryn D. (Lake Villa), 1
60047 Funk, Raleigh E. (Lake Zurich), 3
60047 *Kivlehan, Georgene (Hawthorn Woods), 9
60047 *Sersts, Ilja (Lake Zurich), 4
60048 *Alfaro, Sergio V. (Libertyville), 4
60048 *Barger, Olivia N. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Dovel, Nicholas (Libertyville), 4
60048 Frea, Jonathan (Libertyville), 4
60048 *Jabastin, Emmanuel P. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Nowell, Jillian M. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Williams, Skylar S. (Libertyville), 4
60050 *Berkowski, Jessica A. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 DeWitt, Jacob E. (Mc Henry), 2
60050 Farwick, Sarah L. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Johnson, Justin E. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 Lindwall, Kaitlyn N. (Mc Henry), 1
60050 Marshall, Timothy A. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 Morris, Jake B. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Saery, Elizabeth A. (Mc Henry), 2
60050 Segersten, Shamus D. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Davis, Shelby M. (Lakemoor), 4
60051 Harris, Allyson E. (Johnsburg), 4
60051 Kinney, Lucas T. (Mc Henry), 3
60051 Rodriguez, Alex M. (Lakemoor), 4
60051 Root, Larissa N. (Mc Henry), 9
60051 Smith, Kane B. (Johnsburg), 4
60051 Talend, Michael R. (Lakemoor), 4
60053 Beladi, Aram (Morton Grove), 4
60053 Pasia, Grechil Marie Z. (Morton Grove), 4
60053 *Vick, Justin M. (Morton Grove), 3
60053 Villegas Mejia, Simon (Morton Grove), 4
60056 *Brandys, Izabela (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Burger, Matt J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Deutsch, Michael S. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Deutsch, Scott J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Kehinde, Olubukola E. (Mount Prospect), 2
60056 *Maughan, Jamie A. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Patel, Antim K. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Sanchez, Ginger N. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Schaefer, Nicholas A. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Sipko, Charles J. (Mount Prospect), 3
60060 *Arendt, Annemarie G. (Mundelein), 3
60060 Beltran, Valeria (Mundelein), 2
60060 *Carlson-Gaimari, Justin S. (Mundelein), 3
60060 Hayanhirvaa, Bay (Mundelein), 1
60060 Morales, Carina (Mundelein), 4
60060 Swanson, Ann M. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Utsler, Paul E. (Mundelein), 3
60060 Vastis, Sam W. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Vazquez, Yolanda M. (Mundelein), 4
60061 *Sullivan, Connor M. (Vernon Hills), 3
60061 Sullivan Jr., Raymond C. (Vernon Hills), 2
60061 Tsao, Cheyenne T. (Vernon Hills), 3
60062 Charalab, Constantine D. (Northbrook), 4
60062 *Fairbanks, Ben W. (Northbrook), 4
60062 Murukurthy, Prasad (Northbrook), 4
60067 Ammelounx, Marc B. (Inverness), 2
60067 Kendall, Jennifer J. (Palatine), 4
60067 Kunstman, Anna (Palatine), 3
60067 Nelson, Nicholas (Palatine), 3
60067 Seisser, Jack W. (Palatine), 1
60068 Del Boccio, Mario G. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 Hajiharis, Maria F. (Park Ridge), 2
60068 Martino, Carolyn R. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 Vaselopulos, Kaliope K. (Park Ridge), 4
60070 Broms, William H. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Escobedo, Felix (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Olsen, Scott J. (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Ramsey, Brendan M. (Prospect Heights), 2
60070 Yoshino, Nicole M. (Prospect Heights), 3
60072 *Mays, Janell (Ringwood), 4
60073 Aceves-Ochoa, Michelle (Round Lake), 3
60073 *Boehmert, Daniel J. (Volo), 2
60073 *Bradac, Courtney J. (Round Lake Heights), 1
60073 Cabahug, James Alexander M. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 Dooley, James W. (Round Lake), 3
60073 *Gonzalez, Jessica (Round Lake Heights), 4
60073 *Hernandez, Noren (Volo), 4
60073 Martinez, Olivia G. (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Mosier, Jason (Volo), 4
60073 Ninkovich, Marissa (Round Lake), 4
60073 Parker, Thomas A. (Volo), 4
60073 Vlasaty, Rebecca R. (Round Lake), 3
60074 *Cielenski, Zachary A. (Palatine), 4
60074 Mueller, Cole B. (Palatine), 3
60074 Stallone, Anthony R. (Palatine), 4
60077 Armstrong, Eboni M. (Skokie), 3
60081 Bachman, Nicholas A. (Spring Grove), 3
60081 De Zanek, Andrew C. (Spring Grove), 4
60081 Wagner, Bryce J. (Spring Grove), 9
60083 Griesbach, Matthew A. (Wadsworth), 1
60083 Jones, John K. (Wadsworth), 3
60083 Ramsden, Alec J. (Wadsworth), 4
60083 Wilson, Jaicie (Wadsworth), 2
60084 *Hoffmann, Ashlyn M. (Wauconda), 4
60084 *Mosko, Benjamin J. (Wauconda), 4
60084 *Sheridan, Jennifer R. (Wauconda), 4
60085 Abrego, Brianna K. (Waukegan), 2
60085 *Atempa, Daisy (Waukegan), 3
60085 *Fajardo, Dulce M. (Park City), 3
60085 *VanHeirseele, Brianna N. (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Zavala, Mark (Waukegan), 9
60087 Marinez III, Gilberto (Waukegan), 1
60087 McGurn, Connor (Waukegan), 4
60087 Plaku, Nicole (Waukegan), 4
60089 *Edelheit, Justin A. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 Gordon, Matthew J. (Buffalo Grove), 3
60089 Griffin, Hannah J. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 Musgrove, Makayla D. (Buffalo Grove), 1
60089 *Rose, Jacqueline K. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 *Schencker, Ari (Buffalo Grove), 3
60089 Schwartz, Collin G. (Buffalo Grove), 1
60089 Williamson, Luke D. (Buffalo Grove), 2
60090 Hernandez, Hugo A. (Wheeling), 4
60090 Joslin, Rhea E. (Wheeling), 4
60090 Mendez, Alexander J. (Wheeling), 3
60090 Nunez, Brittany L. (Wheeling), 4
60091 *Howser, Richard E. (Wilmette), 9
60096 Walters, Ingrid S. (Winthrop Harbor), 4
60098 Chorney, Adrianna R. (Woodstock), 1
60098 Cooper, Kayla A. (Woodstock), 2
60098 Diaz, Luis M. (Woodstock), 9
60098 *Ordonez-Herrera, Andrea E. (Woodstock), 4
60098 Schaper, Brent (Woodstock), 3
60098 Sexton, Liam D. (Woodstock), 1
60098 Verdino, Tammy L. (Woodstock), 4
60099 Csorba, Michelle N. (Zion), 4
60099 Lindsey, LaReina (Zion), 4
60099 *Whitmire, Samantha C. (Beach Park), 4
60099 Williams, Monaeya D. (Zion), 1
60099 *Woods, Nyla (Zion), 2
60099 *Woolard, Erin I. (Zion), 4
60101 Welsh, Cody (Addison), 4
60102 *Albrecht, Corey J. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Faurot, Sylvia L. (Algonquin), 4
60102 *Gray, Aaron M. (Algonquin), 2
60102 Weimer, Alyssa A. (Algonquin), 3
60102 Wind, Jason R. (Algonquin), 4
60103 Edmier, Matthew J. (Bartlett), 3
60103 Gottschalk, Savanna R. (Bartlett), 3
60103 Loverher, Anthony J. (Bartlett), 2
60103 Luper, Christopher S. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Mileusnich, Sarah M. (Bartlett), 3
60103 Miller, Joseph B. (Bartlett), 4
60104 Denton, Ariel D. (Bellwood), 3
60104 Taylor, Soriah J. (Bellwood), 4
60107 Manriquez, Lucia (Streamwood), 3
60107 *Ramsey, Abigail H. (Streamwood), 2
60108 Carda, Lindsey (Bloomingdale), 4
60108 Kouamo Njouondo, Uri (Bloomingdale), 4
60109 *Metz, Charlotte A. (Burlington), 4
60109 Metz, Jarod A. (Burlington), 2
60110 Arcuri, Angelina F. (Carpentersville), 4
60110 Calderon, Christopher F. (Carpentersville), 4
60110 Hamlin, Gerald A. (Carpentersville), 2
60110 Perez, Rachel M. (Carpentersville), 2
60110 Ta, Brian (Carpentersville), 4
60110 Wormsley III, Jimmy R. (Carpentersville), 1
60110 *Wozniak, Michael P. (Carpentersville), 2
60115 *Fagman, Eliot S. (DeKalb), 4
60115 *Long, Savannah C. (DeKalb), 3
60115 *Smith, Owen C. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Vargas, Katrina R. (DeKalb), 3
60118 Wolfe, Rachel N. (West Dundee), 4
60120 *Anderson, Kaitlyn M. (Elgin), 3
60120 Andres, Miranda M. (Elgin), 4
60120 Fry, Jared S. (Elgin), 2
60120 Gutierrez, Zeira (Elgin), 4
60120 *Mascote, Samuel (Elgin), 3
60120 Mondragon, Omar (Elgin), 4
60120 Wayeshe, Daniel T. (Elgin), 4
60123 Hartmann, Kiara G. (Elgin), 2
60123 Kelsey, Justin R. (Elgin), 1
60123 Olivarez, John R. (Elgin), 1
60123 Toppel, Madison R. (Elgin), 3
60124 Hernandez, Marlene A. (Elgin), 4
60126 Carling, Jessica L. (Elmhurst), 3
60126 Novy, Kaitlyn A. (Elmhurst), 3
60126 Peterson, Camille M. (Elmhurst), 3
60126 *Vasilopoulos, Elizabeth M. (Elmhurst), 4
60130 Mallett, Olivia L. (Forest Park), 1
60131 Diazleal, Nathan G. (Franklin Park), 3
60133 Alvarado, Pedro T. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 *Esters, Kyeisha K. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Flickema, William P. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 *Lentino, Bryana M. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 *Ulber, Chyanne Q. (Hanover Park), 2
60134 *Balsley Saltus, Olivia M. (Geneva), 4
60134 Mann, Wyatt C. (Geneva), 3
60134 Starr, Alessandra R. (Geneva), 4
60135 *Benzinger, Scott W. (Genoa), 3
60135 *Kurpius, Jessica A. (Genoa), 4
60135 Martin, Zachary E. (Genoa), 4
60136 Asmussen, Megan N. (Gilberts), 4
60136 *Ecton, Peter S. (Gilberts), 4
60136 *Sjodin, Brandon L. (Gilberts), 4
60137 Cameron, Deanna R. (Glen Ellyn), 4
60137 Lach, Hailey W. (Glen Ellyn), 4
60139 *Blackwell, Emma M. (Glendale Heights), 2
60139 *Fernandez, Erick (Glendale Heights), 4
60139 Zambrano, Arielle M. (Glendale Heights), 4
60140 *Etheridge, Brandt D. (Hampshire), 4
60140 Sibert, Luc J. (Hampshire), 4
60140 Sosa, Jose L. (Pingree Grove), 4
60142 Bolas, Lukas P. (Huntley), 1
60142 Chrest, David E. (Huntley), 3
60148 Ahmed, Salwa M. (Lombard), 1
60148 Elvery, Katherine L. (Lombard), 2
60148 Typpi, Alexander J. (Lombard), 4
60151 DiGrazia, Louis D. (Maple Park), 3
60152 *Stevens, Justin (Marengo), 4
60152 Temple, Brandon (Marengo), 4
60153 Walker, Kiana (Maywood), 2
60154 Agwuncha, Kelechi N. (Westchester), 4
60154 Lopez, Margaret P. (Westchester), 3
60154 *Pietrusiak, Dana (Westchester), 4
60156 Awe, Amelia F. (Lake In The Hills), 1
60156 Benke, Krystal M. (Lake In The Hills), 1
60156 *Cummings, Rebecca A. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Drzal, Noah T. (Lake In The Hills), 2
60156 McKeever, Allison E. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 Stevens, Alexander I. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 *Trippi, Samantha C. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60160 Maldonado, Julyette (Melrose Park), 4
60164 Urbaniak, Kara M. (Northlake), 4
60169 Brudz, Sebastian M. (Hoffman Estates), 2
60169 Canby, Amber K. (Hoffman Estates), 1
60169 Cooper, Marcel J. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60169 *Meyrick, Melynda M. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60169 *Olson, Haley J. (Hoffman Estates), 2
60169 Pitak, Brandon A. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Ward, Zaria M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60172 Gehring, Sarah B. (Roselle), 3
60172 Zimmerman, Zachary W. (Roselle), 4
60174 Murphy, Olivia M. (Saint Charles), 3
60174 Murray, Meaghan C. (Saint Charles), 4
60174 *Willard, Kayleigh E. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Acosta, John D. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Childs, Nick (Saint Charles), 3
60175 *Horlock, Taylor C. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Iwanski, Justin C. (Saint Charles), 1
60175 Kelly, Ryan C. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Kupiec, Cora K. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Nightlinger, Mason (Saint Charles), 1
60175 Raisanen, Emma (Saint Charles), 1
60175 *Turner, Katherine W. (Saint Charles), 2
60176 Barreto, Anthony (Schiller Park), 3
60176 *De Jesus, Joshua (Schiller Park), 4
60177 Emerick, Sarah K. (South Elgin), 4
60177 Flores, Raul D. (South Elgin), 3
60177 Gallagher, Emily E. (South Elgin), 2
60177 Ginther, Bradley R. (South Elgin), 4
60177 *Newton, Jessica A. (South Elgin), 4
60177 Pizano, Bryan (South Elgin), 4
60178 *Slowick, Celena M. (Sycamore), 3
60181 Allen, Owen R. (Villa Park), 3
60181 Cicero, Julia R. (Villa Park), 2
60181 Rodriguez, Gianna J. (Villa Park), 1
60181 Trostle, Samuel A. (Villa Park), 4
60181 Wolf, Alyssa L. (Villa Park), 4
60185 *Bundy, Rose S. (West Chicago), 2
60185 Clancy, Sarah N. (West Chicago), 3
60185 *Franch, Catherine A. (West Chicago), 2
60185 Mendoza, Laura K. (West Chicago), 4
60187 Davis, Kaitlin A. (Wheaton), 4
60187 *May, Theresa E. (Wheaton), 3
60187 Skizas, Emily K. (Wheaton), 4
60188 Castillo, Alejandra (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Gomez, Roberto (Carol Stream), 3
60188 *Jenkins, Michael R. (Carol Stream), 3
60188 Reinwald, Olivia N. (Carol Stream), 3
60188 *Uzoewulu, Stella E. (Carol Stream), 4
60189 Alcantara, Arthur M. (Wheaton), 4
60189 *Blake, Spencer W. (Wheaton), 4
60189 *Hauber, Brian C. (Wheaton), 4
60189 Mirabella, Lauren E. (Wheaton), 3
60189 Scholtens, Trevor J. (Wheaton), 4
60191 *Palasz, Lila J. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 Patula, Hanna M. (Wood Dale), 4
60192 Drahos, Khloe R. (Hoffman Estates), 1
60192 Gagliano, Thomas J. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60192 Zawisza, Michael (Hoffman Estates), 2
60193 *Choi, Robert (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Drexler, Jason A. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Haaland, Amanda M. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 Kaser, Kyle L. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Kic, Madison M. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 *Rana, Ajaysinh B. (Schaumburg), 3
60194 *Ashraf, Shereen (Schaumburg), 3
60194 Matthews, Je'Kai T. (Schaumburg), 1
60194 Moran, Vanessa M. (Schaumburg), 4
60201 Fahnbulleh, Hawa (Evanston), 1
60201 *Otte, Jeffrey J. (Evanston), 3
60201 *Robinson, William J. (Evanston), 1
60202 *Campbell, Lucia B. (Evanston), 4
60202 Coronel, Alejandro (Evanston), 1
60203 John, Alexander C. (Evanston), 4
60301 Bonaccorsi, Maxwell R. (Oak Park), 2
60302 Bjornson, Ava J. (Oak Park), 3
60302 Manske, Aiden A. (Oak Park), 3
60305 McGuire, Grace G. (River Forest), 1
60402 Murillo, Ruth (Berwyn), 4
60403 Furcron, Zeveyon M. (Crest Hill), 3
60404 *Kalafut, Kara E. (Shorewood), 1
60404 Njoroge, Sharleen W. (Shorewood), 3
60404 Quinn, Brian J. (Shorewood), 4
60404 *Wasiak, Allison K. (Shorewood), 4
60406 Hall, Nekya (Blue Island), 3
60406 Hernandez, Anthony (Blue Island), 4
60406 Madsen, Brandon J. (Blue Island), 4
60410 *Brandes, Alex G. (Channahon), 4
60410 Cooper, Emily R. (Channahon), 2
60410 *Kokalj, Abigail E. (Channahon), 2
60410 *Pelton, Brittany A. (Channahon), 4
60410 Sartori, Ryan M. (Channahon), 3
60411 Baranski, Susan R. (Chicago Heights), 3
60411 Haynes McNary, Tori A. (Chicago Heights), 2
60411 *Henry, Imari D. (Lynwood), 4
60411 Matthews, Taylor R. (Chicago Heights), 4
60415 Widmer, Brian W. (Chicago Ridge), 4
60417 Lisota, William L. (Crete), 3
60417 Mejan, Logan J. (Crete), 4
60419 Ogunsanya, Adedayo A. (Dolton), 4
60423 Biel, Jessica K. (Frankfort), 3
60423 Damico Jr., Vincent J. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Johnson, Karli A. (Frankfort), 3
60423 Paulsen, Lindsey A. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Yancy, Jamila A. (Frankfort), 4
60425 Asunmo, Andrew B. (Glenwood), 3
60425 *Blocker, Amanda M. (Glenwood), 4
60426 Perez, Sabrina A. (Harvey), 4
60426 Wright, Brian A. (Dixmoor), 1
60430 Butler, Jayla L. (Homewood), 1
60430 Dunlavy, Max D. (Homewood), 1
60430 Moore, Thomas E. (Homewood), 2
60431 Ally-Novak, Anthony M. (Joliet), 1
60431 *Douglas, Samuel E. (Joliet), 4
60431 *Petrilla, Alexis R. (Joliet), 4
60431 *Petrilla, Anthony F. (Joliet), 2
60432 Tauler-Gonzalez, Hader (Joliet), 4
60433 Mcdaniel, Kyla N. (Joliet), 4
60433 Norris, E'Raizia (Joliet), 4
60435 Beltran, Jake R. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Hernandez, Michael (Joliet), 4
60435 Jacobo, Dagoberto J. (Joliet), 4
60435 Melgarejo, Ricardo C. (Joliet), 1
60435 *Romo, Jaime (Joliet), 4
60435 *Siska, Daniel G. (Joliet), 4
60435 Trogdon, Nathan C. (Joliet), 3
60435 Volling, Gretchen A. (Joliet), 3
60435 Zinanni, Natalie E. (Joliet), 1
60438 Phipps, Theopolis K. (Lansing), 2
60439 Dolph, Jacob M. (Lemont), 3
60439 *Hagen, Sarah M. (Lemont), 3
60439 Vermejan, Madeline M. (Lemont), 3
60440 Crebo, Justin D. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 *Edes, Michael J. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Erman, Michael P. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Kaminski, Robert T. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Koomson, Priscilla A. (Bolingbrook), 1
60440 *Lehane, Ryan J. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Morris, Shariah D. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 Rana, Prem S. (Bolingbrook), 2
60440 *Rodriguez, Alexis S. (Bolingbrook), 4
60441 Dowjotas, Joseph (Lockport), 4
60441 Dunagan, Amanda M. (Lockport), 2
60441 Katauskas, Erika L. (Lockport), 1
60441 Krenz, Kevin (Lockport), 4
60441 O'Donnell, Erin K. (Lockport), 3
60441 Oslakovich, Timothy (Lockport), 4
60442 Deloian, Joseph D. (Manhattan), 3
60442 Dziubek, Gregory (Manhattan), 1
60442 Marchio, Vincent M. (Manhattan), 3
60442 Stricker, Christopher T. (Manhattan), 4
60443 Taylor, Aris R. (Matteson), 3
60445 *Ramirez, Juan (Midlothian), 4
60445 Zielinski, Nathan L. (Midlothian), 3
60446 Delaney, Ceili M. (Romeoville), 2
60446 *Eumana, Kimberly A. (Romeoville), 4
60446 *Gedvila, Marius (Romeoville), 4
60446 Godina, Kendell Y. (Romeoville), 1
60447 Brown, Neal J. (Minooka), 4
60447 *Dunn, Erin R. (Minooka), 2
60447 Kasuba, Marissa R. (Minooka), 4
60448 *Marmo, Kevin J. (Mokena), 2
60448 Rueth, Austin J. (Mokena), 4
60448 Vea, Brian G. (Mokena), 2
60449 Michaels, Justin (Monee), 4
60449 Sheehan, Cameron (Monee), 3
60449 Stroz, David (Monee), 3
60449 *Winkelman, Robert J. (Monee), 4
60450 Crawford, Sean M. (Morris), 4
60450 Day, Paige E. (Morris), 4
60450 Gallick, Katherine A. (Morris), 4
60450 Harr, Rylee A. (Morris), 3
60450 Jurak, Jason M. (Morris), 4
60450 *Jurak, Meghan M. (Morris), 3
60450 Komperda, Jacob M. (Morris), 4
60450 Konecki, Nicholas R. (Morris), 1
60450 *Mikula, Caitlin E. (Morris), 1
60450 Thomas, Emma C. (Morris), 4
60451 *Hynes, James (New Lenox), 3
60451 *Kay, Christopher S. (New Lenox), 2
60451 Sarcinelli, Cassandra C. (New Lenox), 2
60452 Breidigan, Anthony A. (Oak Forest), 2
60453 *Gullickson, Emma R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Jennings, Nicholas E. (Oak Lawn), 2
60453 Kupres, Jacob S. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Kushnerik, Michael R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Ward, Cassidy L. (Oak Lawn), 4
60455 *Torres, Victor M. (Bridgeview), 4
60457 Conway, Sean G. (Hickory Hills), 4
60457 Herbst, Danielle M. (Hickory Hills), 4
60457 *Herbst, Matthew R. (Hickory Hills), 4
60457 Warfield, Unique (Hickory Hills), 4
60458 Tatum, Emoni N. (Justice), 1
60461 Chatmon, Laina O. (Olympia Fields), 3
60462 Budz, Alan J. (Orland Park), 3
60462 Kamp Jr., Steven J. (Orland Park), 3
60462 Schultz, Natalie G. (Orland Park), 3
60462 Wood, Ashley R. (Orland Park), 1
60464 Graben, David A. (Palos Park), 4
60464 *Tompkins, Rebecca L. (Palos Park), 4
60465 Drukteinyte, Aiste (Palos Hills), 3
60465 Irsheid, Mohammad (Palos Hills), 4
60466 Adelakun, Olatoyosi J. (Park Forest), 2
60466 Lacy, Desire'e D. (Park Forest), 3
60466 Mims, Tatyana N. (Park Forest), 4
60466 *Woods Jr., Zebedee (Park Forest), 4
60467 Faltenberg, Natalie (Orland Park), 3
60467 Hittle, Megan M. (Orland Park), 4
60467 Lenzen, Patrick (Orland Park), 4
60467 Servin, Areliz R. (Orland Park), 4
60468 *Chisausky, Jacob L. (Peotone), 4
60468 *Smaga, Christopher R. (Peotone), 4
60471 Arriaga, Micaiah F. (Richton Park), 4
60471 Ifezue, Kenechukwu C. (Richton Park), 1
60475 Cipkar, Ryan R. (Steger), 9
60477 *Kapanowski, Danielle E. (Tinley Park), 4
60477 Roberts, Cody J. (Tinley Park), 2
60478 Boozer-Perry, Rashaad (Country Club Hills), 4
60478 Wilhoite, Amber V. (Country Club Hills), 4
60480 Castillo, Luis A. (Willow Springs), 4
60480 Horner, Carlie K. (Willow Springs), 4
60481 Horn, Joseph R. (Wilmington), 4
60481 Ridgley, Zachary (Custer Park), 2
60482 *Gomez, Nichole M. (Worth), 4
60482 Wiley, Alexis N. (Worth), 4
60487 Heilbron Jr., Daniel A. (Tinley Park), 2
60487 *McGiles, Emilyee R. (Orland Hills), 2
60487 Mirabella, Emily K. (Tinley Park), 3
60487 *Zavala, Nina M. (Tinley Park), 2
60502 *Thompson, David E. (Aurora), 4
60503 Rott, Elizabeth A. (Aurora), 4
60504 Benecke, Marissa M. (Aurora), 4
60504 Brozak, Rayanna L. (Aurora), 1
60504 Gilloffo, Christopher M. (Aurora), 4
60504 Greiner, Ragnvald D. (Aurora), 4
60504 Scott, Stephen C. (Aurora), 4
60504 Yard, Kiera B. (Aurora), 4
60505 Marente-Lopez, Fernanda G. (Aurora), 4
60506 Oros, Joel (Aurora), 4
60506 Osman, Aweis (Aurora), 4
60506 Waitt, Lauren M. (Aurora), 4
60510 Krasula, Alexander J. (Batavia), 4
60510 Medernach, Trenton D. (Batavia), 4
60510 Smith, Seamus (Batavia), 3
60510 *Yorke, Kyle N. (Batavia), 4
60513 Cada, Sarah A. (Brookfield), 2
60513 Jelinek, John A. (Brookfield), 1
60513 Smith, Bryan L. (Brookfield), 4
60515 *Borowski, David L. (Downers Grove), 4
60515 Tallon, Makenna L. (Downers Grove), 2
60516 De La Torre, Eduardo (Downers Grove), 3
60516 *Gard, Kirsten L. (Downers Grove), 2
60516 *Johnson, Erin T. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 *Moroney, Bridget K. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 Piller, Brian M. (Downers Grove), 3
60517 *Bielawa, Alex M. (Woodridge), 4
60517 Laughlin, Taylor G. (Woodridge), 4
60517 *Podlasek, Peyton R. (Woodridge), 3
60525 Bernier, Rebecca M. (La Grange), 1
60525 Przybylowski, Thaddeus M. (La Grange), 2
60526 Chiappetta, Phillip (La Grange Park), 4
60526 Fresa, Kitt S. (La Grange Park), 4
60526 *Phillips, Christopher J. (La Grange Park), 4
60527 Wiegmann, Jonathan M. (Willowbrook), 4
60531 Connolley, Sydney R. (Leland), 4
60531 Rozsypal, Jadelynn E. (Leland), 1
60532 *Reed, Richard A. (Lisle), 4
60532 Walquist, Abigail D. (Lisle), 4
60538 Delahoya, Jason (Montgomery), 4
60538 Dicharia, Mackenzie M. (Montgomery), 1
60538 Edwards, Nathan (Montgomery), 3
60538 Rodriguez, Samuel T. (Montgomery), 3
60538 Toscano Jr., Ignacio (Montgomery), 4
60540 Box, Andrew (Naperville), 4
60540 Celinski, Hubert (Naperville), 4
60540 Diulus, Connor J. (Naperville), 2
60540 Fanter, McKenzie L. (Naperville), 3
60540 Martin, Ellie N. (Naperville), 3
60540 Stapleton, Shaun (Naperville), 4
60540 *Wheeler, James F. (Naperville), 4
60542 *McKiness, Kelly (North Aurora), 4
60542 *Perez, Samantha M. (North Aurora), 4
60543 *Ayers, Kathryn A. (Oswego), 3
60543 *Cantalupo, Adam J. (Oswego), 4
60543 Clausen, David E. (Oswego), 4
60543 Peters, Allyson A. (Oswego), 2
60543 *Pierce, Shadashalin W. (Oswego), 4
60543 Radecki, Annamarie L. (Oswego), 4
60543 Rodriguez, Christian A. (Oswego), 4
60543 Shaw, Robert K. (Oswego), 3
60543 *Sims, Jared E. (Oswego), 4
60544 *Draviczki, Jake T. (Plainfield), 4
60544 *Stratton, Jon (Plainfield), 4
60546 *Barragan, Angelica (Riverside), 2
60546 Cervantes, Brittany G. (North Riverside), 4
60548 *Johnson, Jacqueline R. (Sandwich), 4
60549 *Rogers, Jenna B. (Serena), 4
60552 Bolek, Brett H. (Somonauk), 4
60553 Suddeth, Cody T. (Steward), 3
60554 Backus, Connor M. (Sugar Grove), 3
60554 Noel, Colin J. (Sugar Grove), 1
60555 *Alvarez, Rafael (Warrenville), 2
60555 Misra, Alexander J. (Warrenville), 4
60559 Loehman, Austin C. (Westmont), 3
60559 Ostrowski, Luke D. (Westmont), 4
60559 Prado, Luis R. (Westmont), 4
60560 Bateman, Ryan N. (Yorkville), 3
60560 Hill, Abigail R. (Yorkville), 4
60560 *Knierim, Kaylee D. (Yorkville), 1
60560 Sellman, Timothy G. (Yorkville), 4
60561 Smith, Kathleen M. (Darien), 1
60563 Dixon-Ely, Conor P. (Naperville), 1
60564 Johnson, Breanna J. (Naperville), 4
60564 Murphy, Brynn M. (Naperville), 1
60565 Christiansen, Matthew J. (Naperville), 1
60565 Codo, Patrick J. (Naperville), 4
60565 *DeBoer, Alec J. (Naperville), 1
60565 Rice, Kassidy N. (Naperville), 3
60585 *Hansen, Scott (Plainfield), 3
60585 Kay II, Robert A. (Plainfield), 4
60585 *Netzel, Alexander W. (Plainfield), 4
60585 Yeager, Justin R. (Plainfield), 3
60586 *Andracki, Douglas R. (Plainfield), 1
60586 *Campobasso, Marissa A. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *DiNovo, Mario R. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Martinez, Vidaliz R. (Plainfield), 1
60586 Reavill, Benjamin R. (Plainfield), 1
60586 Schumacher, William L. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Vershay, Morgan R. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Werderitsch, Ellen K. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Zolnierowicz, Kevin M. (Plainfield), 4
60605 Melgoza, Talyssa M. (Chicago), 4
60608 Marquez, Joseline J. (Chicago), 4
60609 Davis, Tra'Deidra D. (Chicago), 2
60610 Mason, Mackkeal D. (Chicago), 3
60612 Bracy, Brianna A. (Chicago), 2
60612 *Newman, Naomi A. (Chicago), 1
60612 Palmer, Kamaria C. (Chicago), 3
60613 *Yarrow, Aisha M. (Chicago), 4
60614 *Newman, Benjamin H. (Chicago), 4
60615 Allen III, Abraham (Chicago), 4
60615 Dunlap, LaTanya M. (Chicago), 1
60615 Green, Tatiana V. (Chicago), 4
60616 Wu, Xixian (Chicago), 4
60617 Bartkiewicz, Courtney (Chicago), 3
60617 Williams, Deshawn A. (Chicago), 4
60618 Garcia, Claudia N. (Chicago), 3
60619 Faulkner Jr., Jeffrey T. (Chicago), 4
60619 Johnson, Christopher A. (Chicago), 1
60620 Harper, Taylor S. (Chicago), 2
60620 Holliday, Alontae L. (Chicago), 4
60620 Jackson, Kennethia A. (Chicago), 2
60620 Myles, Kiera A. (Chicago), 2
60620 Shaw, Melik D. (Chicago), 4
60620 Woods, Cierra J. (Chicago), 4
60622 Sanders, Felicia C. (Chicago), 2
60622 *Tomic, Milan (Chicago), 4
60624 Boykin Jr., Mark T. (Chicago), 1
60624 Dunbar, Daja (Chicago), 4
60624 Watson, Karinthia R. (Chicago), 4
60626 Chukwu, Micheal T. (Chicago), 4
60626 Puga, Alfonso (Chicago), 3
60628 Boulden, LaDeejah F. (Chicago), 2
60628 Hall, Leah L. (Chicago), 1
60628 *Newell-Brown, Shanni T. (Chicago), 4
60628 Wardlow, Mayuan A. (Chicago), 4
60628 Woolfolk, Jase L. (Chicago), 1
60629 *Butler, Tequila (Chicago), 2
60629 *Dominguez, Jessica (Chicago), 4
60629 Leal, Fatima (Chicago), 4
60629 Ortiz, Amber (Chicago), 4
60629 Trinidad III, Felipe (Chicago), 4
60629 *Vargas, Oneida (Chicago), 4
60631 Boudreau, Joseph I. (Chicago), 4
60631 Dusza, Frederick J. (Chicago), 1
60631 *Pfaller, Emily M. (Chicago), 2
60631 Reyes, Anthony J. (Chicago), 3
60631 Reyes, Michael A. (Chicago), 2
60632 Ambuludi, Alexis R. (Chicago), 1
60632 Casas, Moises (Chicago), 3
60632 Zavala, Alejandra (Chicago), 2
60633 Martinez, Leticia (Chicago), 4
60634 Boyas, Jorge (Chicago), 4
60634 Debicki, Wiktoria D. (Chicago), 4
60634 Hasan, Gabriel J. (Chicago), 2
60634 *Herrera-Larioz, Gabriela (Chicago), 4
60634 *McCarthy, Emily C. (Chicago), 3
60634 *Perez, Emily E. (Chicago), 2
60634 *Zavala, Joel (Chicago), 4
60638 Rodriguez, Krystal (Chicago), 2
60638 Vera, Melanie (Chicago), 3
60639 Alvarenga, Yancy G. (Chicago), 1
60639 Leon, Ruben R. (Chicago), 3
60639 *Martel, Alexandra (Chicago), 4
60639 Martinez, Kemberle (Chicago), 3
60639 Regalado, Christopher D. (Chicago), 4
60639 *Santiago, Otilia C. (Chicago), 3
60639 Santos, Matthew M. (Chicago), 1
60640 Escue, Devin P. (Chicago), 2
60640 Escue, Juniper R. (Chicago), 1
60641 Carrizales, Miguel A. (Chicago), 4
60641 Dominguez, Nicholas (Chicago), 4
60641 Hernandez Reyes, Jesus E. (Chicago), 3
60641 Montanez, Cyrus G. (Chicago), 2
60643 Gonzalez, Grace E. (Chicago), 1
60643 Herard, Phillip R. (Chicago), 4
60643 Jones, Regine K. (Chicago), 1
60643 McKee, Grace M. (Chicago), 3
60643 Mixon, Christine L. (Chicago), 4
60643 Tate, Tajai T. (Chicago), 3
60644 Jordan, Kalli L. (Chicago), 2
60645 Idowu, Rebecca (Chicago), 3
60645 Kevorkian, Paul V. (Chicago), 4
60647 Allen, Jami A. (Chicago), 1
60651 Aguirre, Precious A. (Chicago), 4
60651 Alvarez, Frank J. (Chicago), 1
60651 Strickland, Tiaja R. (Chicago), 4
60652 Broadnax, Shanese N. (Chicago), 4
60652 Lewis, Erikah M. (Chicago), 4
60652 Nixon, Michelle A. (Chicago), 4
60653 Lee, Darion D. (Chicago), 3
60655 *Keating, Alison M. (Chicago), 4
60655 *Larkin, Alexis C. (Chicago), 3
60655 Senf, Douglas A. (Chicago), 4
60656 Taut, Tudor P. (Chicago), 4
60656 Villalpando, Alex (Chicago), 4
60659 *Arreguin, Shawn A. (Chicago), 2
60660 *Damra, Moneer M. (Chicago), 3
60660 Garcia, Elizabeth D. (Chicago), 4
60660 Stormont, Siubhan S. (Chicago), 2
60706 Beltran, Alan A. (Norridge), 4
60706 *Budnik, Alec R. (Norridge), 4
60707 *Barber, Keiajah (Chicago), 4
60707 *Center, Christian (Elmwood Park), 3
60707 Nunez, Ian M. (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 Richards, Jennifer R. (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 *Walker, Matthew A. (Elmwood Park), 4
60714 Connolly, Daniel J. (Niles), 3
60714 *Healy, Allena M. (Niles), 2
60714 Toshkov, Nick M. (Niles), 4
60803 Rogers, Kyara C. (Alsip), 2
60804 Guzman, Alejandro (Cicero), 4
60805 Kornick, Lindsey L. (Evergreen Park), 3
60901 Gifford, Myah M. (Kankakee), 1
60901 *Kinkade, Mackenzie (Kankakee), 4
60901 Pinto, Kayonna Y. (Kankakee), 4
60901 *Sieling, Justin M. (Kankakee), 4
60914 Cowden, Andrew M. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 *Haggard, Allyson K. (Bourbonnais), 1
60914 Schultz, Michael P. (Bourbonnais), 3
60914 Smarjesse, Lauren E. (Bourbonnais), 2
60921 *Weber, Olivia A. (Chatsworth), 1
60922 *Randles, Savannah R. (Chebanse), 3
60927 Blasey, Nicholas B. (Clifton), 4
60930 *Schnurr, Peyton G. (Danforth), 2
60931 Perzee, Bryce H. (Donovan), 1
60936 Hazen, Morgan C. (Gibson City), 3
60936 *Pulley, Caleb J. (Gibson City), 3
60938 Adams, Braden P. (Gilman), 3
60948 Dudley, Payton M. (Loda), 4
60950 Greifzu, Malory J. (Manteno), 4
60950 *Malone, Reise D. (Manteno), 4
60950 *Mueller, Michael A. (Manteno), 4
60950 Quinn, Megan R. (Manteno), 4
60950 *Rose, Kaitlin T. (Manteno), 4
60950 *Schafer, Jacob J. (Manteno), 4
60950 *Walker, Ellyse D. (Manteno), 4
60953 Leitz, Benjamin R. (Milford), 3
60953 Totheroh, Alissa J. (Milford), 4
60955 Gonzalez, Dalia (Onarga), 1
60957 *Sellek, Abby L. (Paxton), 4
60964 Keown Jr., Timothy D. (Saint Anne), 3
60964 *Prairie, Greta M. (Saint Anne), 1
60970 Lenz, Lucas M. (Watseka), 3
60970 Massey, Meegan M. (Watseka), 4
61001 *Houseman-Eddings, Skylar A. (Apple River), 2
61008 Arteaga, Edward (Belvidere), 4
61008 *Geyer, Andrew (Belvidere), 3
61008 Mittel, Lisa L. (Belvidere), 4
61008 Sadkowski, Kaitlin N. (Belvidere), 3
61010 *Field, Summer (Byron), 4
61011 Reese, Benjamin D. (Caledonia), 3
61012 *Moravec, Amanda M. (Capron), 4
61016 Janicke, Kaylin R. (Cherry Valley), 4
61019 Kaiser, Karsyn B. (Davis), 3
61021 Drezen, Becca S. (Dixon), 4
61021 Vogeler, Sarah K. (Dixon), 4
61021 Wolf, Alison (Dixon), 4
61032 *Crosby, Daniel P. (Freeport), 3
61032 Grassly, Sydney D. (Freeport), 2
61032 Swalve, Destiny M. (Freeport), 3
61046 Logemann, Cassidy (Lanark), 3
61052 Blassage, Austin R. (Monroe Center), 4
61053 Hartman III, Daniel R. (Mount Carroll), 3
61065 Chrisman, Nicole A. (Poplar Grove), 1
61065 Hornick, Scot K. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Houzenga, Taeya N. (Poplar Grove), 3
61065 *Lord, Amadeusz D. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 *Phoenix, Jayne E. (Poplar Grove), 3
61065 *Phoenix, John T. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Rodgers, Jake A. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 *Wesselhoff, Corynne M. (Poplar Grove), 2
61072 Grygiel, Carras Q. (Rockton), 3
61072 McCandless, Erin (Rockton), 3
61072 Perry, Alexandra C. (Rockton), 4
61073 Anderson, Hunter D. (Roscoe), 3
61073 *Loft, Makenzee M. (Roscoe), 4
61073 Olson, Michael C. (Roscoe), 4
61073 Vertiz, Hector (Roscoe), 4
61073 Weymer, Isabella R. (Roscoe), 4
61074 *Gutierrez, Jacqueline (Savanna), 4
61080 Amenda, Zachary W. (South Beloit), 2
61080 *Isely, Ian M. (South Beloit), 3
61080 *Johnston, Meagan E. (South Beloit), 4
61080 Whitby, Moriah A. (South Beloit), 4
61081 *Engelbarts, Madison (Coleta), 2
61081 *Shank, Kennedy P. (Sterling), 2
61101 *Zimmerman, Scott L. (Rockford), 2
61102 Almy, Emma E. (Rockford), 2
61102 Viveros, Roberto D. (Rockford), 4
61103 Schmid, Euan R. (Rockford), 2
61103 Siebert, Cora M. (Rockford), 4
61103 Smith, Kevin (Rockford), 4
61104 Vines-Collins, Jania J. (Rockford), 1
61107 Bowers, Ryan J. (Rockford), 4
61107 Davis, Logan S. (Rockford), 4
61107 Dudeck, Elizabeth A. (Rockford), 2
61107 Gastel, Maxwell J. (Rockford), 4
61107 Jordan, Nathaniel R. (Rockford), 3
61108 *Austin, Jacinda L. (Rockford), 4
61108 Nelson, Abigail G. (Rockford), 4
61108 *Salah, Joseph A. (Rockford), 4
61108 Ward, Asia M. (Rockford), 4
61108 Witt, Frances E. (Rockford), 3
61109 *Atteberry, Stephanie R. (Rockford), 4
61114 Kasicki, Carly C. (Rockford), 4
61114 Lee, Abby M. (Rockford), 2
61114 *Lee, Jenna S. (Rockford), 4
61114 Lewinski, Madeline G. (Rockford), 2
61114 Thoele, Sarah (Rockford), 4
61115 Demler, Meghan E. (Machesney Park), 2
61115 *Gahl, Brion D. (Machesney Park), 2
61115 Kern, Emily H. (Machesney Park), 2
61201 *Overton, Rashawn I. (Rock Island), 1
61231 *Boelens, Maris L. (Aledo), 2
61231 Engle, Austin J. (Aledo), 4
61240 Sanders, Addison S. (Coal Valley), 2
61244 *Danley, Kaitlyn E. (East Moline), 2
61244 Wietting, Austin J. (East Moline), 4
61244 Williams, Tyler J. (East Moline), 1
61250 *Dail, Andrea M. (Erie), 3
61250 *Paxton, Andrew (Erie), 4
61254 Maciejewski, Joshua (Geneseo), 4
61262 Martens, Logan M. (Lynn Center), 4
61264 *Roling, Sidney M. (Milan), 4
61265 Abarca, Themis (Moline), 1
61265 *Ambrosio, Audrey K. (Moline), 2
61265 *Rapsilber, Caleb J. (Moline), 1
61265 Thomas, Jeremiah S. (Moline), 4
61265 Tillberg, Nicole C. (Moline), 2
61270 *Bush, Nicholaus J. (Morrison), 3
61270 Kuehl, Emily J. (Morrison), 4
61273 *Jungwirth, Morgan E. (Orion), 3
61277 *Skromme, Taylor J. (Prophetstown), 2
61282 Mendoza, Marlene (Silvis), 4
61283 Fettig, Claire M. (Tampico), 4
61284 Gillispie, Logan (Taylor Ridge), 2
61301 *Korsan, Allison (La Salle), 4
61320 Bresnahan, Toni L. (Dalzell), 3
61325 Diss, Cally I. (Grand Ridge), 4
61341 *Leppert Gomes, Amanda L. (Marseilles), 4
61341 Marko, Richard E. (Marseilles), 4
61341 McGrath, Kaylie J. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *McGrath, Samantha R. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *Parks, Jessica L. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *Parks, Schuyler M. (Marseilles), 4
61341 Schalk, Dina M. (Marseilles), 4
61342 Camarillo, Rolando (Mendota), 4
61350 Bartelmey, Leo (Ottawa), 4
61350 Boswell, Christian R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Dolder, Alyssa R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Green, Noah A. (Ottawa), 3
61350 Jordon, Abigail M. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Lowe, Elizabeth A. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Nevins, Alexandria R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Riewaldt II, Artillery G. (Ottawa), 9
61350 Slagle, Nicholas A. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Swords, Slaten P. (Ottawa), 2
61354 Baker, Ross T. (Peru), 4
61354 Bickel, Thomas W. (Peru), 4
61354 Cameron, Cole R. (Peru), 4
61354 *Cameron, James L. (Peru), 3
61354 Hanck, Kyle A. (Peru), 4
61354 *Wallin, Kristi C. (Peru), 4
61356 Hult, Rebecca F. (Princeton), 4
61356 *Porter, Justin M. (Princeton), 4
61356 Reidner, Audra J. (Princeton), 3
61356 *Welsh, Zachary M. (Princeton), 1
61362 Smith, Hannah L. (Spring Valley), 4
61364 *Haar, Tanner (Streator), 4
61364 *Leskanich, Samuel J. (Streator), 4
61364 Lightle, Nathaniel C. (Streator), 4
61368 *Wheeler, Mallory J. (Tiskilwa), 3
61370 Zulkowsky, Hayley C. (Tonica), 4
61373 *Armstrong, Hailey K. (Utica), 4
61376 Jacobs, Alexa L. (Walnut), 3
61376 *Pierce, Chase A. (Walnut), 4
61401 Corral, Brandon N. (Galesburg), 4
61401 Galloway, Brittany J. (Galesburg), 4
61401 Murphy, Sara K. (Galesburg), 4
61401 *Steiner, Brandon D. (Galesburg), 4
61414 *Cantrell, Skyler T. (Altona), 4
61418 Alexander, Emma R. (Biggsville), 4
61427 Strait, Avonlea R. (Cuba), 3
61448 Davis, Kendra L. (Knoxville), 2
61455 *Hudgens, Baylee D. (Macomb), 4
61462 Montoya, Alfredo (Monmouth), 4
61462 *Shepherd, Tucker D. (Monmouth), 4
61483 Hufnagel, Payton R. (Toulon), 4
61488 *Roberts, Turner (Wataga), 3
61516 Kephart, Hannah J. (Benson), 4
61520 Ludlum, Matthew P. (Canton), 4
61523 Morris, Payton E. (Chillicothe), 1
61523 *Spencer, Travis D. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 *Spencer, Trenton D. (Chillicothe), 1
61525 *McGrath, Katherine L. (Dunlap), 4
61525 Rodriguez-Nieves, Jody (Dunlap), 1
61525 Sarsfield, Jacob A. (Dunlap), 3
61525 Sarsfield, Kaitlyn L. (Dunlap), 4
61525 Wang, Molly A. (Dunlap), 4
61528 Deal, Drew M. (Edwards), 4
61535 Horton, Addison C. (Groveland), 3
61536 *Kiesewetter, Caroline K. (Hanna City), 3
61544 *Murphy, Amanda R. (London Mills), 4
61546 Evans, Dorothy G. (Manito), 2
61548 Brown, Allison K. (Metamora), 4
61548 Harris, Rebecca A. (Metamora), 4
61548 *Krei, Kenzie R. (Metamora), 3
61548 Moore, Logan M. (Metamora), 4
61548 Thomas Webb, Tanner (Metamora), 4
61548 Veatch, Ryan (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 Vitale, Michael D. (Germantown Hills), 2
61548 *Yergler, Makenna R. (Metamora), 2
61550 Buchanan, Hannah E. (Morton), 4
61550 *Duitsman, Nicholas R. (Morton), 4
61550 *Helmer, Jeffrey W. (Morton), 4
61550 *Welsh, Ryan D. (Morton), 4
61554 Bergamini, Jarod (Marquette Heights), 3
61554 *Damron, Alec M. (Pekin), 1
61554 *Forbis, Michael S. (Pekin), 4
61554 Ries, Jordan E. (Pekin), 4
61554 Roots, Jamie R. (Pekin), 4
61554 Tiller, Alexandria N. (Marquette Heights), 4
61559 *Rees, Daniel (Princeville), 4
61561 *Braman, Brooke A. (Roanoke), 1
61568 *Biggs, Abigail M. (Tremont), 3
61568 Brewer, Katherine M. (Tremont), 4
61568 *Schwenk, Caleb A. (Tremont), 2
61571 Brown, Mitchell J. (Washington), 3
61571 Cruz, Sydney J. (Washington), 1
61571 Grusy, Maxwell J. (Washington), 4
61571 Harrell, Tyler D. (Washington), 4
61571 Linn, Isabelle G. (Washington), 1
61571 Martin, Sean P. (Washington), 2
61571 Palmer, Alexandra E. (Washington), 4
61571 *Snow, Grant L. (Washington), 2
61571 *Ulick, Austin S. (Washington), 3
61571 Williams, Jacob M. (Washington), 3
61604 *Couri, Benjamin R. (Peoria), 4
61604 Hines, Carletus A. (Peoria), 4
61604 Myrna, Jackson T. (Peoria), 3
61604 Newell, Tony (Peoria), 4
61604 Riley, Katherine A. (Peoria), 3
61605 Galindo, Giovanni A. (Peoria), 4
61605 Moro Roman, Ruben (Peoria), 4
61606 McConnell, Keegan S. (Peoria), 2
61606 McConnell, Kenna S. (Peoria), 3
61607 Terrell, Shelby J. (Bartonville), 4
61611 *Church, Michael L. (East Peoria), 2
61611 *Maxfield, Izaak H. (East Peoria), 4
61611 Minasian, Serenah L. (East Peoria), 4
61614 Duckworth, Andrew T. (Peoria), 4
61614 *Garcia, Jaren (Peoria), 4
61614 La Tour, Abbey M. (Peoria), 4
61614 Mulumba, Jeremie (Peoria), 4
61614 Vanamala, Hemanth (Peoria), 2
61614 Weddle, Zachary (Peoria), 4
61614 *Whetsell, Shawn T. (Peoria), 4
61614 *Whitten, Charles F. (Peoria), 3
61614 *Wombacher, Sarah E. (Peoria), 4
61615 *Hickey, Elyse R. (Peoria), 4
61615 Jones, Aliayha S. (Peoria), 4
61615 Riggen, Jonathan T. (Peoria), 1
61615 Sorrell, Miguel G. (Peoria), 4
61616 *Begner, Blake (Peoria Heights), 2
61701 Ferguson, Filip E. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Mendoza Aguilera, Alex (Bloomington), 1
61701 Walch, Andrew C. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Chalam, Rishabh R. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Cochran, Angel R. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Cox, Sean M. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Eyres, Susan M. (Bloomington), 9
61704 Garrett, Ian J. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Kahman, Kelly I. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Kelly, Kari A. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Kortkamp, Sam C. (Bloomington), 1
61704 Maguire, Rachel S. (Bloomington), 3
61704 *McDonald, Morgan N. (Bloomington), 2
61704 *Metz, Paige E. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Morey, Allison T. (Bloomington), 3
61704 *Whitaker, Jackson T. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Wiist, Brenna L. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Adams, Ryan W. (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Birsa, Anna J. (Bloomington), 2
61705 Carter, Caylie R. (Bloomington), 1
61705 DeWerff, Joseph P. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Fugitt, Addison M. (Bloomington), 3
61705 Hamilton, Casey S. (Bloomington), 1
61705 Trotter, Brooke E. (Bloomington), 4
61724 Medernach, Katrina M. (Bellflower), 4
61725 Billups, Telarrah L. (Carlock), 1
61727 Hicks, Kathryn E. (Clinton), 4
61727 *Newby, Kirstin L. (Clinton), 3
61728 Dieken, McKenzie (Colfax), 4
61728 Hofmann, Mitchell S. (Colfax), 1
61728 Tongate, Alexander L. (Colfax), 2
61730 O'Neall, Megan E. (Cooksville), 4
61732 *Priebe, Sierra L. (Danvers), 3
61733 Eidson, Zakeri J. (Deer Creek), 3
61733 *Rich, Karalyn L. (Deer Creek), 2
61734 Bluhm, Hope D. (Delavan), 3
61736 Hickman, Chelsey J. (Downs), 2
61736 *Ward, Brock N. (Downs), 2
61738 Pearson, Kelsey M. (El Paso), 1
61745 Halberg, Erik R. (Heyworth), 3
61745 *Holland, Benjamin L. (Heyworth), 3
61745 *Peacock, Lyndsey M. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Wolverton, Madison L. (Heyworth), 4
61748 Page, Caroline M. (Hudson), 4
61752 *Fanelli, Franklin R. (Le Roy), 4
61752 *Fanelli, Joseph D. (Le Roy), 1
61753 *Anderson, Blake J. (Lexington), 4
61755 *Dunker, Megan E. (Mackinaw), 1
61755 Zimmerman, Johanna J. (Mackinaw), 4
61756 Jostes, Reed B. (Maroa), 1
61756 *Kapraun, Kirsten R. (Maroa), 4
61756 *Scheibly, Olivia K. (Maroa), 2
61756 Whitacre William, David W. (Maroa), 4
61761 Aschbrenner, Kyle S. (Normal), 4
61761 Emmanuel, Joshua J. (Normal), 4
61761 *Fairfield, Mitchell C. (Normal), 3
61761 *Harrison, Steven E. (Normal), 3
61761 *Horio, Jake (Normal), 3
61761 Huddleston, Yvette S. (Normal), 4
61761 *Lynch, Shelby E. (Normal), 4
61761 McCoy, Elysha K. (Normal), 1
61761 Oehler, Noah D. (Normal), 4
61761 Robles, Gabrielle M. (Normal), 4
61761 *Sterling, Natalie L. (Normal), 4
61761 *Tippy, Caitlin S. (Normal), 1
61764 *Bammann, Clair R. (Pontiac), 4
61764 Germain, Kaelee J. (Pontiac), 1
61764 Lyons, Garrett J. (Pontiac), 4
61764 *Lyons, Grace A. (Pontiac), 4
61764 *Quinn, Samantha M. (Pontiac), 4
61771 *Colburn, BrieAnna N. (Secor), 3
61771 *Southwood, Kristyn E. (Secor), 4
61776 *Reh, Sara D. (Towanda), 4
61776 Rients, Emma L. (Towanda), 4
61777 *Wayne, Victoria R. (Wapella), 4
61801 Dietrich, Claire E. (Urbana), 4
61801 Luster, Devonne L. (Urbana), 4
61801 Murdock, Kate M. (Urbana), 4
61801 *Palmer, Diamond T. (Urbana), 2
61801 *Savignac, Andrew R. (Urbana), 4
61802 Brookshire, Daniele R. (Urbana), 4
61802 *Hager, Alexander G. (Urbana), 4
61802 Lopez Montiel, Julio C. (Urbana), 4
61810 McClellan, Dakota E. (Allerton), 4
61810 *Mohr, Cole M. (Allerton), 3
61811 Krilcich, Rachel A. (Alvin), 4
61817 Butner, Beau T. (Catlin), 3
61817 Divan, James L. (Catlin), 4
61818 Mccarty, Lucas J. (Cerro Gordo), 2
61818 *Shook, Stephanie N. (Cerro Gordo), 4
61820 *Miller, Emily G. (Champaign), 4
61820 Urban, Joanie M. (Champaign), 1
61821 Barnes, Tessa E. (Champaign), 4
61821 Brown, Jeremy A. (Champaign), 4
61821 Cole, Timothy E. (Champaign), 1
61821 *Herb, Victoria M. (Champaign), 4
61821 Murray, Lauren R. (Champaign), 4
61821 Newman-Granadino, Christina A. (Champaign), 2
61821 Thompson, Ethan M. (Champaign), 4
61822 Anderson, Jarrett H. (Champaign), 4
61822 Boerma, Teresa M. (Champaign), 3
61822 Morton, Brianna K. (Champaign), 4
61822 Roberts-Thomas, Jaden X. (Champaign), 1
61822 *Watts, Garrett E. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Whittington, Grace K. (Champaign), 2
61832 Brown, Desire'e Y. (Danville), 4
61832 Crawley, Cody (Danville), 4
61832 *Johnson, Adam C. (Danville), 4
61832 McBee, Logan M. (Danville), 3
61832 Parr, Hillary G. (Danville), 4
61832 *Singh, Lovedeep (Danville), 3
61834 Brown, Morgan E. (Danville), 2
61834 Burleson, Marissa J. (Danville), 4
61834 Wagner, Riley P. (Danville), 4
61851 *Wright, Zacary R. (Ivesdale), 3
61853 Hinton, Cassie G. (Mahomet), 2
61853 Kauffman, Zowie E. (Mahomet), 2
61853 *Kerans, Madisen E. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Overmyer, Dalton T. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Patel, Prit (Mahomet), 2
61853 Ross, Arthur J. (Mahomet), 4
61853 *Stremming, Benjamin L. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Wiese, Kalynn N. (Mahomet), 4
61856 *Boone, Kristy L. (Monticello), 4
61856 Cafin, Danielle P. (Monticello), 1
61856 Davey, Connor R. (Monticello), 2
61856 Galaway, Jesse L. (Monticello), 4
61856 *Kepley, Lauren M. (Monticello), 2
61856 *Knisley, Logan R. (Monticello), 3
61856 Lanker, Olivia K. (Monticello), 4
61856 McGiles, Amanda L. (Monticello), 4
61856 Sinclair, Conner D. (Monticello), 3
61856 Smith, Kyle R. (Monticello), 4
61859 Hutcherson, Olivia (Ogden), 4
61866 Kelly, Moses M. (Rantoul), 4
61873 Mattsey, Benjamin A. (Saint Joseph), 3
61874 Burch, Allison C. (Savoy), 3
61874 *Elgendy, Amr M. (Savoy), 4
61874 *Knox, Ellie E. (Savoy), 4
61874 Marshall, Alyssa M. (Savoy), 3
61877 Hartman, Adam J. (Sidney), 4
61877 *Lozar-McDonald, Robert A. (Sidney), 4
61880 Bates, Tyler M. (Tolono), 4
61880 Spencer, Ryan R. (Tolono), 4
61884 Crozier, Rowan H. (White Heath), 4
61884 Doremus, Erin L. (White Heath), 3
61910 *Klopfleisch, Emma K. (Arcola), 4
61911 *Rose, Christian M. (Arthur), 4
61911 *Rose, Nathan M. (Arthur), 4
61919 *Campbell, Alana R. (Camargo), 3
61920 Bommelje, Joshua L. (Charleston), 3
61920 Held, Abigail R. (Charleston), 2
61920 Linker, Nathaniel S. (Charleston), 3
61920 Norris, Olivia J. (Charleston), 3
61920 *Phillips, Jonathon D. (Charleston), 2
61925 Jackson, Hunter D. (Dalton City), 3
61929 Helfrich, Austin R. (Hammond), 4
61930 Hudson, Michael G. (Hindsboro), 4
61937 Rickman, Kolby Z. (Lovington), 1
61937 Smith, Sean P. (Lovington), 4
61938 Hennecke, Tori J. (Mattoon), 3
61938 *Kennell, Bart N. (Mattoon), 4
61938 McRoberts, Sara N. (Mattoon), 4
61944 Ellingsworth, Layne L. (Paris), 2
61951 *Hart, Dylan J. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Hortenstine, Nathan R. (Sullivan), 4
61951 *Menke, Alex R. (Sullivan), 2
61951 Stewart, Blake W. (Sullivan), 4
61951 *Uphoff, Zane A. (Sullivan), 4
61953 Day, Griffin S. (Tuscola), 4
61953 Kestner, Jackson W. (Tuscola), 4
61953 Rotramel, Michael Q. (Tuscola), 4
61956 *Agius, Gabriella G. (Villa Grove), 2
61956 Gire, Eric (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Johns, Emma M. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Reifsteck, Jacob K. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Young, Jaclyn N. (Villa Grove), 3
61957 *Bell, Katie L. (Windsor), 4
62001 Reinhardt, Darrin L. (Alhambra), 4
62002 Eagleton, Rebecca D. (Alton), 2
62002 *Felix, Liberty R. (Alton), 2
62002 *Herpel, Jennifer (Alton), 4
62002 Wiemers, Madeline M. (Alton), 3
62011 Sieben, Dannie W. (Bingham), 3
62013 Kuhn, Marisa J. (Brussels), 4
62016 Hall, Elizabeth A. (Carrollton), 4
62024 Savage, Severene C. (East Alton), 4
62025 Davis, Lucas E. (Edwardsville), 2
62025 Divine, Traci L. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Duncan, Joseph D. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Fletcher, Armon B. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Holbrook, Adam E. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Hoven, Thomas J. (Edwardsville), 3
62025 Rice, Jacob W. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Sholl, Spencer (Edwardsville), 2
62031 Kanallakan, Ryan A. (Fieldon), 4
62033 Goldasich, Regan E. (Gillespie), 4
62033 Goodson, Jacob R. (Gillespie), 2
62034 Arnett, Josephine A. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 Curtis, Margaret A. (Glen Carbon), 2
62034 Gill, Jackson H. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 Ratterman, Joseph S. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 *Silvey, Makenzie P. (Glen Carbon), 2
62035 Chapman, Silas J. (Godfrey), 3
62035 McDowell, Claire E. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Raglin, Khristina A. (Godfrey), 3
62035 Wendle, Taylor A. (Godfrey), 3
62037 *Toigo, Katelyn E. (Grafton), 4
62037 Zedolek, Tanner J. (Grafton), 3
62040 Blomme, Jack W. (Granite City), 2
62040 *Hodges, Jeffrey C. (Granite City), 4
62040 Lohr, Alexandra R. (Granite City), 4
62040 Ortiz, Rebecca (Granite City), 3
62040 Randall, Taylor R. (Granite City), 4
62040 *Vaughn, Mariah F. (Granite City), 1
62044 Landon, Morgan S. (Greenfield), 4
62047 Baalman, Emma K. (Hardin), 4
62047 Holland, Courtney M. (Hardin), 4
62047 Stelbrink, Molly J. (Hardin), 2
62049 *Stritzel, Garrett B. (Hillsboro), 2
62052 *Alexander, Kari J. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Goetten, Mitchell A. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Groppel, Nathan C. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Kimble, Christian J. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Russell, Krista N. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Shafer, Madalyn K. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Shaw, AJ J. (Jerseyville), 1
62052 *Speidel, Ross A. (Jerseyville), 2
62052 *Varble, Jacob R. (Jerseyville), 4
62054 Phipps, Mitchell K. (Kane), 4
62061 Saffel, Jackson R. (Marine), 3
62062 Tarantella, Olivia-Bryn C. (Maryville), 3
62062 Votoupal, Mathew A. (Maryville), 4
62063 Bailey, Malea M. (Medora), 4
62067 Burns, Garrett J. (Moro), 2
62067 *Logterman, Lisa N. (Moro), 4
62069 DeVries, Jeremy L. (Mount Olive), 4
62075 Fortkamp, Briar W. (Nokomis), 4
62080 *Lay, Michael D. (Ramsey), 4
62080 Walker, Travis M. (Ramsey), 4
62082 Goben, Jordan I. (Roodhouse), 3
62083 *Ade, Blake R. (Rosamond), 4
62091 Keith, Morgan N. (Walshville), 3
62092 Hoesman, Jordyn L. (White Hall), 4
62094 *Cachera, Lauren M. (Witt), 4
62095 Hachmeister, Alexandra M. (Wood River), 4
62095 Levan, Joshua S. (Wood River), 4
62095 Smith, Ryan P. (Wood River), 4
62097 Segieda, Kali A. (Worden), 4
62201 *Alcala, Alma C. (East Saint Louis), 4
62203 McDowell, Oliver T. (East Saint Louis), 2
62206 *Brown, Bryiona D. (Cahokia), 4
62207 *McCleary, Shanette N. (Centreville), 2
62207 Williams, Donald H. (East Saint Louis), 4
62208 *Hughes, Lasandra K. (Fairview Heights), 4
62214 Bergkoetter, Hanna M. (Addieville), 9
62214 Lintker, Allyson M. (Addieville), 4
62214 Oller, Alyssa M. (Addieville), 4
62216 *Peltes, Nathan A. (Aviston), 4
62217 Westenberger, Josh R. (Baldwin), 4
62220 *Dintelmann, Sarah J. (Belleville), 4
62220 Rosenstengel, Julia L. (Belleville), 4
62221 Hunt, George L. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Miller, Taylor L. (Belleville), 2
62221 Mosby, Tamar C. (Belleville), 3
62221 Muschler, Joseph (Shiloh), 4
62223 *Hibbler, Amie A. (Belleville), 4
62223 Vogt, Emily J. (Belleville), 3
62225 Copher, Tomas A. (Scott AFB), 1
62225 *East, Damien B. (Scott AFB), 1
62225 Schellhammer, Mackenzie G. (Scott AFB), 1
62226 Binkowski, Jack A. (Swansea), 3
62226 Happy, Alyssa A. (Belleville), 4
62226 *Harriel, Tatyana S. (Belleville), 2
62226 *Nezamis, Alex (Belleville), 4
62226 *Sexton, Brianna K. (Belleville), 4
62226 Stuckel, Elijah M. (Belleville), 4
62226 *Stuckel, Rachel R. (Belleville), 4
62231 Dierkes, Ashlyn N. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Ebmeyer, Braeden E. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Hanke, Lucas D. (Shattuc), 4
62231 Kapp, Bryce L. (Carlyle), 2
62231 Palm, Elliott M. (Carlyle), 4
62232 Galeana, Angel D. (Caseyville), 4
62233 Berner, Jordan T. (Chester), 3
62233 *Brooks, Joseph (Chester), 3
62233 Kelkhoff, Brady M. (Chester), 1
62233 *Knop, Tyler E. (Chester), 3
62233 Zappa, Zachary L. (Chester), 1
62234 Bailey, Joshua C. (Collinsville), 4
62234 *Belobraydic, Brandon R. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Blasingame, Jared W. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Burns, Ryan D. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Caler, Damon M. (Collinsville), 3
62234 *Jackstadt, Madeline L. (Collinsville), 4
62234 *Stephens, Bridgett M. (Collinsville), 1
62234 Wilson, Keith A. (Collinsville), 4
62236 Bell, Alex J. (Columbia), 4
62237 *Brown, Vicki L. (Coulterville), 4
62237 Hand, Steven (Coulterville), 4
62237 Howard, Taylor L. (Coulterville), 4
62237 Laskowski, Nicole L. (Coulterville), 3
62237 Little, Emily G. (Coulterville), 3
62241 Walter, Drew D. (Ellis Grove), 4
62243 Davinroy, Alexa J. (Freeburg), 1
62243 Sliment, Alyssa N. (Freeburg), 2
62243 *Sommers, Jakob H. (Freeburg), 2
62243 Stehl, Allison K. (Freeburg), 2
62243 Wilkerson, Nicholas B. (Freeburg), 4
62246 Blunt, Audrey (Greenville), 4
62248 *Eckart Jr., Arnold J. (Hecker), 1
62249 *Abert, Anna E. (Highland), 4
62249 Adamick, Tanner A. (Highland), 4
62249 Barker, Taylor A. (Highland), 4
62249 *Gehrs, Drake M. (Highland), 2
62249 *Gill, Justin L. (Highland), 2
62249 Hall, Sabrina R. (Highland), 4
62249 *Leitschuh, Chase C. (Highland), 2
62249 Menz, Caroline A. (Highland), 4
62249 *Roberts, Whitney N. (Highland), 2
62249 Schuepbach, Andrew C. (Highland), 1
62249 *Sutton, Leah M. (Highland), 2
62254 *Berry, Olivia C. (Lebanon), 4
62254 Koester, Kara J. (Lebanon), 4
62257 Sinn, Austin N. (Marissa), 4
62258 *Ladwig, Sean M. (Mascoutah), 4
62260 Lugge, Robert E. (Millstadt), 2
62262 Sasse, Christian B. (Mulberry Grove), 4
62262 Widger, Matonia (Mulberry Grove), 2
62263 Bochantin, Sydney R. (Nashville), 4
62263 Hallock, Caleb M. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Kellerman, Allison N. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Lohmann, Alyssa N. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Morgan, Lucas H. (Nashville), 4
62263 Showmaker, William J. (Nashville), 4
62264 Alfeldt, Jonathan E. (New Athens), 4
62264 *Parker, Madeline M. (New Athens), 3
62268 *Hall, Abigail I. (Oakdale), 4
62269 Bickers, Mayah E. (O Fallon), 1
62269 Harrison, Bradley J. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Hopkins, Emily A. (O Fallon), 2
62269 *Lowry, Daniel S. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Raatz, Michael R. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Sheldon, Maggie M. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Sternberg, Katelyn E. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Wheeler, Dominique (O Fallon), 4
62272 Fisk, Trenton D. (Percy), 4
62273 Luitjohan, Seth J. (Pierron), 4
62274 *Brand, Deanne L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Carter, Joseph H. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Clark, Hunter A. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 Davis, Nathan A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Deiters, Brooke A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Epplin, Hannah C. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 *Ginn, Sydney (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Harris Jr., Jonathan M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Heine, Micaela (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 *Issler, Phoebe K. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Kellerman, Kristin M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Lacy, Kara E. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Opp, David A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Reese, Suzanne E. (Pinckneyville), 9
62274 Reinhold, William J. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Rushing, Justyn A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Schmidt, Jacob A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Smith, Kelsey R. (Pinckneyville), 4
62275 *VonBokel, Jordan A. (Pocahontas), 4
62277 *Bieri III, Raymond A. (Prairie Du Rocher), 4
62277 Bieri, Taryn E. (Prairie Du Rocher), 3
62278 Crowe, Amanda L. (Red Bud), 3
62278 *Koester, Grace L. (Red Bud), 2
62281 Theodorakis, Alexander D. (Saint Jacob), 4
62281 Thompson, Sophie M. (Saint Jacob), 3
62285 Blacketter, James C. (Smithton), 4
62285 Clary, Theresa L. (Smithton), 4
62285 *Haskenhoff, Taylor J. (Smithton), 4
62285 *Seiberlich, Tara K. (Smithton), 4
62286 Bleim, Kathryn A. (Sparta), 3
62286 Kupihea Sr., Dominic H. (Sparta), 4
62286 *Mayer, Mikala A. (Sparta), 4
62293 *Boulanger, Alyssa C. (Trenton), 4
62293 Johnson, Cody M. (Trenton), 4
62293 Kunz, Makenzie D. (Trenton), 4
62293 *Mcvey, Brennan P. (Trenton), 4
62293 *O'Brien, Emily N. (Trenton), 2
62293 Wellinghoff, Erik M. (Trenton), 4
62294 Carpenter, William (Troy), 3
62294 Hull, Andrew R. (Troy), 4
62294 *Scott, Mary K. (Troy), 4
62298 *Busch, Megan (Waterloo), 3
62298 Goodnick, Thomas C. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Gregson, Haley (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Kruse, Colin J. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Leifeld, Evan J. (Waterloo), 3
62298 O'Leary, John (Waterloo), 2
62298 Rahn, Aaron M. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Sewell, Rebecca R. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Smith, Taylor M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Stewart, William A. (Waterloo), 3
62298 *Wagner, Jake M. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Whelan, Chase R. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Whelan, Colin G. (Waterloo), 3
62298 *Wolf, Nicholas D. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Zeidler, Katelynne S. (Waterloo), 3
62301 Kemp, Abigail G. (Quincy), 3
62305 Dalke, Jacob M. (Quincy), 4
62305 Dreyer, Amanda S. (Quincy), 2
62305 McNay, Austin J. (Quincy), 4
62311 Wetzel, Tucker (Augusta), 4
62321 Bryan, Jacob L. (Carthage), 2
62338 *Heinecke, Madelyn J. (Fowler), 3
62339 Aden, Isaiah E. (Golden), 1
62347 Wolf, Carson R. (Liberty), 3
62351 McCleary, Kody J. (Mendon), 2
62353 *Grainger, Cheyenne M. (Mount Sterling), 4
62366 *Allen, Hanna J. (Pleasant Hill), 1
62378 Burgett, Emily K. (Versailles), 4
62401 *Dust, Andrew T. (Effingham), 3
62401 Heischmidt, Isaac T. (Effingham), 3
62401 *Hixenbaugh, Garrett J. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Hoelscher, Alex R. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Jennings, Atticus R. (Effingham), 1
62401 Jones, Jarrett R. (Effingham), 2
62401 Miller, Jordan L. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Neu, Joanna K. (Effingham), 3
62401 Niebrugge, Jeffrey J. (Effingham), 3
62401 *Sandschafer, John G. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Willenborg, Brock A. (Effingham), 2
62401 Williams, Neil E. (Effingham), 4
62411 Will, Jessica A. (Altamont), 4
62411 *Winters, Audrey M. (Altamont), 3
62411 *Yagow, Lauren M. (Altamont), 4
62417 Lucas, Lance (Bridgeport), 4
62418 Kious, Jared M. (Brownstown), 4
62420 Decker, Kyleigh S. (Casey), 4
62421 Steber, Andrew P. (Claremont), 4
62424 Durbin, Alyssa D. (Dieterich), 4
62424 *Flood, Christopher G. (Dieterich), 4
62427 Duzan, Heather L. (Flat Rock), 4
62439 Evans, Jordan J. (Lawrenceville), 4
62441 Shumaker, Trice A. (Marshall), 1
62441 *Standerfer, Jonas K. (Marshall), 2
62443 Fancher, Douglas J. (Mason), 2
62443 Murphy, Trevor R. (Mason), 4
62445 *Flood, Kendra A. (Montrose), 3
62447 Althoff, Benjamin L. (Neoga), 1
62447 *Althoff, Emma L. (Neoga), 4
62447 Ewing, Rachel A. (Neoga), 3
62448 Cantrell, Devon A. (Newton), 3
62448 *Cantrell, Donovan A. (Newton), 4
62448 *King, Heather N. (Newton), 4
62448 Riddle, Cody M. (Newton), 4
62448 *Smithenry, Stacey C. (Newton), 4
62448 *Weber, Timothy E. (Newton), 4
62450 *Herman, Matthew A. (Olney), 4
62450 Kowa, Jacob C. (Olney), 4
62450 *Strohl, Kyle S. (Olney), 4
62454 Florkowski, Landon C. (Robinson), 1
62454 *Hillard, James E. (Robinson), 4
62454 *Thompson, Brady L. (Robinson), 4
62458 *Moss, Sydney B. (Saint Elmo), 2
62461 Allen, Gabriel J. (Shumway), 2
62462 Gratz, Olivia G. (Sigel), 3
62462 Wente, Julie M. (Sigel), 4
62465 *Braden, Morgan N. (Strasburg), 1
62466 *Liberman, Jessica N. (Sumner), 4
62467 Buehnerkemper, Emily R. (Teutopolis), 3
62467 *Gebben, Janelle R. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Kingery, Hannah E. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Ozenkoski, Lauren R. (Teutopolis), 2
62467 Pruemer, Blake A. (Teutopolis), 4
62468 Brown, Sarah A. (Toledo), 4
62469 Thompson, Joseph D. (Trilla), 3
62471 Budny Clymer, Hope A. (Vandalia), 3
62471 Keller, Dalton M. (Vandalia), 4
62473 Dust, Jacob A. (Watson), 4
62476 Summerfield, Caitlynn M. (West Salem), 4
62476 *Tomblinson, Shauna J. (West Salem), 4
62479 Semple, Evan R. (Wheeler), 4
62501 Rawson, Lauren N. (Oakley), 2
62510 Collins, Abbie L. (Assumption), 4
62510 *Collins, Kaylee R. (Assumption), 2
62518 *Taylor, Peyton G. (Chestnut), 1
62520 Patton, Cory W. (Dawson), 1
62521 Boehme, Ffion E. (Decatur), 2
62521 Fauke, Caylee N. (Decatur), 1
62521 *Herter II, Anthony J. (Decatur), 4
62521 *Hubbard, Mary K. (Decatur), 4
62521 *Williams, Derek M. (Decatur), 4
62521 York, Hunter (Decatur), 4
62522 Blaine, Sarah (Decatur), 4
62526 Econie, Austin T. (Decatur), 3
62526 Evans, Brian W. (Decatur), 3
62526 Gore, Trinity A. (Decatur), 1
62526 *Hughes, Anna M. (Decatur), 4
62526 *Rutherford, Cari A. (Decatur), 9
62526 *Sharpe, Cara A. (Decatur), 4
62531 *Dulakis, Mason (Edinburg), 2
62531 Tapscott, Benjamin M. (Edinburg), 2
62535 *Creath, Hayley C. (Forsyth), 3
62535 *Murray, Megan E. (Forsyth), 4
62539 *Wilcox, Alexandria M. (Illiopolis), 2
62544 *Nixon, Bailey E. (Macon), 4
62544 Sims, Makayla R. (Macon), 1
62545 Murphy, Dalton J. (Mechanicsburg), 4
62546 Durbin, Emily A. (Morrisonville), 4
62547 Hady, Chandler R. (Mount Auburn), 1
62549 Eddington, Mikaela J. (Mount Zion), 4
62549 Engmann, Shane A. (Mount Zion), 1
62557 Miller, Dalton J. (Pana), 1
62560 *Brockmeyer, Abigail E. (Raymond), 2
62560 *Sale, Derek (Raymond), 4
62560 Sale, Jenna W. (Raymond), 2
62561 *Cox, Kallie E. (Spaulding), 2
62561 Kasper, Scott J. (Riverton), 3
62563 Bachman, Emma K. (Rochester), 4
62563 *Baker, Nicholas B. (Rochester), 2
62563 *Garcia, William D. (Rochester), 4
62563 Patterson, Joanna M. (Rochester), 4
62565 *Byars, Morgan B. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Campbell, Curtis D. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Houska, Benjamin P. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Overbeck, Matthew J. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Pfeiffer, Jacob S. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Towne, Madison T. (Shelbyville), 3
62567 Sinnard, Alahna L. (Stonington), 3
62568 Boehme, Audra J. (Taylorville), 2
62568 Boehme, Jacob T. (Taylorville), 1
62568 Daly, Paige M. (Taylorville), 1
62568 *Hoskins, Zaylin G. (Taylorville), 2
62568 *Myers, Megan J. (Taylorville), 1
62568 *Overhaug-Reed, Kelly R. (Taylorville), 2
62568 *Oyler, Jessica A. (Taylorville), 1
62568 Robinson, Corey D. (Taylorville), 3
62568 Ruppert, Lane M. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Young, Dalee R. (Taylorville), 3
62572 Wagner, Trevor (Atwater), 4
62611 Morrell, Brittnie K. (Arenzville), 4
62612 Brue, Alexandra E. (Ashland), 4
62612 *Koch, Emily A. (Ashland), 2
62613 Breazeale, Caleb Y. (Athens), 4
62613 Cushman, Demi D. (Athens), 2
62613 Holtsclaw, Kira J. (Athens), 3
62613 Ohl, Violet L. (Athens), 3
62615 Beverlin, Thomas G. (Auburn), 4
62615 *Cook, Wade T. (Auburn), 4
62618 Cottle, Shelton A. (Beardstown), 4
62618 *Juarez, Jacqueline E. (Beardstown), 2
62618 Trujillo, Karina I. (Beardstown), 3
62618 *Trujillo, Loraina R. (Beardstown), 4
62618 Valdivia, Eeron J. (Beardstown), 2
62626 *Park, Samantha D. (Carlinville), 3
62626 *Polo, Benjamin D. (Carlinville), 2
62626 Ratcliff, Elise M. (Carlinville), 4
62626 Ratcliff, Maggie G. (Carlinville), 2
62626 *Strubbe, Rachel M. (Carlinville), 2
62626 Wendt, Ashlee J. (Carlinville), 4
62628 *Arendt, Dean (Chapin), 4
62629 *Bottrell, Jennifer L. (Chatham), 4
62629 Dierkes, Adam J. (Chatham), 3
62629 Gonterman, Andrea R. (Chatham), 4
62629 Holdman, Chaseton M. (Chatham), 4
62629 Lovekamp, Brad G. (Chatham), 4
62629 *McMinn, Allison M. (Chatham), 4
62629 *McMinn, Madison H. (Chatham), 4
62629 Parks, Austin C. (Chatham), 4
62629 Sykes, Emma M. (Chatham), 4
62635 *O'Brien, Paige N. (Emden), 4
62639 Vincent, Olivia M. (Frederick), 3
62640 *Bearden, Brooke A. (Girard), 4
62640 Deopere, Damon C. (Girard), 4
62640 Meyers, Sidney A. (Girard), 4
62640 *Shepard, Gage L. (Girard), 4
62640 Starks, Braden S. (Girard), 4
62640 Starks, Sophia J. (Girard), 2
62640 Trojcak, Bryce R. (Girard), 1
62640 Vanbuskirk, Carson J. (Girard), 3
62642 Falzone, Vincent T. (Greenview), 3
62642 Phillips, Andrew D. (Greenview), 4
62644 Oest, Kimberly S. (Havana), 4
62650 *Hillis, Emily E. (Jacksonville), 3
62650 Homann, Megan E. (Jacksonville), 4
62656 *Crowell, Cierra N. (Lincoln), 2
62656 Meador, Caleb J. (Lincoln), 3
62656 *Waller, Breanna R. (Lincoln), 4
62666 Helton, Katlyn J. (Middletown), 3
62670 Simpson, Laura E. (New Berlin), 4
62675 *Piepenburg, Holly R. (Petersburg), 4
62677 Reiser, Hannah (Pleasant Plains), 2
62685 *Connors, Logan Z. (Shipman), 2
62690 Kallenbach, Cole A. (Virden), 2
62690 *Martin, Cailynn L. (Virden), 2
62693 Crook, Katelyn P. (Williamsville), 4
62694 Evans, Mackenzie A. (Winchester), 2
62694 *Kemper, Kaitlyn J. (Winchester), 1
62694 *Kemper, Kortni M. (Winchester), 4
62694 Piechowski, Sara S. (Winchester), 1
62702 *Bileck, Ann E. (Springfield), 4
62702 Coons, Kirsten (Springfield), 4
62702 Evanich, Christopher W. (Springfield), 1
62702 Griffin, Hallie J. (Springfield), 4
62702 Hopkins, Elias P. (Springfield), 3
62702 Kantzioris, Cloey M. (Springfield), 2
62702 Tribbet, Danielle L. (Springfield), 1
62703 Bradshaw, Courtney M. (Springfield), 3
62703 *Chamness, Kayla M. (Springfield), 3
62703 Collier, Rylee J. (Springfield), 3
62703 Hott, Adam (Springfield), 4
62703 Lewis, Kaneesha L. (Springfield), 4
62703 Staab, Parker J. (Springfield), 4
62704 Bartolomucci, Adrianna L. (Springfield), 3
62704 Coady, Savannah (Springfield), 3
62704 Fafoglia, Kaylee (Springfield), 3
62704 James, Elizabeth A. (Springfield), 1
62704 *Locher, William J. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Martinez-Powell, Dominique Y. (Springfield), 2
62704 Matthews, Kenny J. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Power, Alexis K. (Springfield), 3
62704 Schaver, Liam P. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Whitehouse, Megan E. (Springfield), 4
62707 *Hanauer, Anastacia E. (Springfield), 4
62707 *Lanier, Elle E. (Springfield), 2
62707 *Peyton, Breanna C. (Springfield), 3
62707 *Wilham, Erin N. (Springfield), 3
62711 English Jr., William J. (Springfield), 4
62711 Ingebrigtsen, Dorothy R. (Springfield), 3
62711 Ingebrigtsen, Loretta G. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Jacobs, Victoria L. (Springfield), 3
62711 *Kinley, Lincoln D. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Leonard, Chloe E. (Springfield), 1
62711 *Maurer, Jenna M. (Springfield), 4
62712 Kearney, Samantha M. (Springfield), 4
62712 Reed, Kaile (Springfield), 4
62801 Boyd, Nathan A. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Brittin, Drew O. (Centralia), 4
62801 Casner, Jacob L. (Centralia), 4
62801 Charlton, Richard A. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Edwards, Sadie L. (Centralia), 3
62801 *Ford, Pete T. (Centralia), 9
62801 Glenn, Jared B. (Centralia), 4
62801 Helsing Jr., Louis R. (Centralia), 4
62801 *LaPradd, Danielle N. (Centralia), 2
62801 Rolf, Adam S. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Varela, Chelsey N. (Centralia), 1
62801 Vicente, Trinidad M. (Centralia), 4
62801 Woods, Sylvia A. (Centralia), 4
62803 *Lietz, Annie E. (Hoyleton), 4
62803 Schnitker, Brandon P. (Hoyleton), 2
62803 Schnitker, Kyle D. (Hoyleton), 4
62806 *Henson, Elijah K. (Albion), 3
62806 Hnetkovsky, Kaitlyn K. (Albion), 4
62806 *Kimbrell, Madison T. (Albion), 4
62806 *Michels, Hayli E. (Albion), 4
62808 *Staley, Savanna J. (Ashley), 2
62809 *Ochs, Samantha D. (Barnhill), 4
62810 *Piercy, Julianna G. (Belle Rive), 2
62812 Allan, Michael P. (Benton), 4
62812 Batts Sr., Jerry B. (Benton), 4
62812 *Dixon, Sara R. (Benton), 4
62812 Dollins, MacKenzi (Benton), 4
62812 Gibbs, Kevin G. (Benton), 4
62812 *Hart, Abbigail E. (Benton), 4
62812 *Johnston, Trevor D. (Benton), 4
62812 Krug, Matthew W. (Benton), 4
62812 Lampley, Kady M. (Benton), 4
62812 *Ligon, Jacob (Benton), 4
62812 *Mahan, Brette C. (Benton), 3
62812 McKinney, Daina (Benton), 4
62812 Newcomb, Alexis M. (Benton), 4
62812 Shew, Katherine E. (Benton), 4
62812 Shockley, Hunter W. (Benton), 3
62812 Young, Jacob M. (Benton), 4
62814 Rightnowar, Blaze W. (Bluford), 4
62816 *Strain, Mollie D. (Bonnie), 4
62819 Hargis, Cody W. (Buckner), 4
62821 Denson, Crystal D. (Carmi), 4
62821 Hosick, Katherine A. (Carmi), 1
62821 *Winkleman, Hailey N. (Carmi), 4
62822 Fasig, Hayden M. (Christopher), 4
62822 Head, Steven D. (Christopher), 4
62822 Isom, Brandon S. (Christopher), 4
62822 Traiteur, Seth T. (Christopher), 2
62823 Harrison, Mckensie N. (Cisne), 3
62823 Hosick, Logan A. (Cisne), 4
62823 *Mcinnis, Cody G. (Cisne), 4
62827 Gholson, Tracy R. (Crossville), 9
62831 *Dalman, Mark J. (Du Bois), 4
62831 *Kreger, Kyle S. (Du Bois), 2
62832 Alvarado, Gabrielle M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Baker, Mclain T. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Born, Emily M. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Butler, Broady G. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Caraker, Kristen L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Carlson, Sarah C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Dunmyer, Kati J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Eubanks III, Benjamin N. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Ferguson, Marisa J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Gomes, Caleb B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Haggard, Madelyn E. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Hamburger, Emily F. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Kelley, Belle L. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 King, Nicholas B. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Marek, Hannah K. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Navarro, Joey L. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Oetting, Ezra L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Otto, Paige N. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Porter, Gabrielle (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Porter, Laynee J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Smith, Andrew B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Smith, Brogan W. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Sparks, James D. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Tucker, Summer L. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Varner, Emily L. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Wall, Robert (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Ward, Brooke O. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Woodside, Grant J. (Du Quoin), 4
62836 Hutchcraft, Ike T. (Ewing), 4
62836 Webb, Kaycey L. (Ewing), 3
62837 Dickey, Caroline O. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Kollak, Alyssa A. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Land, Katelyn R. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Wells, Ashley (Fairfield), 4
62838 Langley, Evan M. (Farina), 4
62838 *Willenborg, Meghan L. (Farina), 4
62839 Behnke, Lucas A. (Flora), 4
62839 *Lomas, Jackie D. (Flora), 4
62839 *Mann, Cody W. (Flora), 4
62839 *Moses, Logan D. (Flora), 3
62839 Moses, Parker J. (Flora), 4
62839 Warren, Devan L. (Flora), 2
62839 *White, Emily A. (Flora), 4
62846 *DeKriek, Kathleen E. (Ina), 4
62848 *Bryant, Noah D. (Irvington), 3
62849 Kangas, Josiah G. (Iuka), 2
62849 Reeves, Dawna E. (Iuka), 4
62854 *Brasel, Lincoln A. (Kinmundy), 4
62858 *McKnelly, Nick S. (Louisville), 4
62858 Rubsam, Garrett C. (Louisville), 4
62858 *Stanfield, Mikayla R. (Louisville), 4
62859 Beaumont, Ciara C. (Mc Leansboro), 3
62859 *Biggerstaff, Falisha M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Donelson, Morgan M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Lasswell, Nicholas E. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Morgan, Mary E. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Morrison, Tyler L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Reyling, Jayci R. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Scattone, Jacob A. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Thompson, Kristen P. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62863 Alka, Julie A. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Dillard, Triston S. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Dunkel, Callie J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Gaines, Alexander W. (Mount Carmel), 3
62863 *Hocking, Paige E. (Mount Carmel), 3
62863 James, Brianna K. (Mount Carmel), 3
62863 Kennard, Logan K. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Kieffer, Kyle L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Myers, Alexis (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Saltsgaver, Miranda (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Stipp, Blake R. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Wilkinson, Chloe B. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Wilkinson, Parker W. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Wright, Deric A. (Mount Carmel), 4
62864 Ballard, Shelbi R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Bishop, Elizabeth A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Cockrum, Cody D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Craddock, Andrea N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Dillman, Andrew C. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *George, Brandon M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Green, Nikolas K. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Henry, Jacob (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Kinney, Keith (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 *Lacey, Brooke E. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Laughlin, Jennifer (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Launay, Melina M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Martinez, Trey A. (Mount Vernon), 2
62864 McCarty, Allen A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Plumb, Daniel G. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Reed, Allison N. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 Reiss, Arianna D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Ritchey, Melissa M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Scott, Kayley N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Sledge, Allison N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Storey, Connor J. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Turner, Abbey L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Vance, Stacy R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Williams, Karen (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Wright, Rachel L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62865 *Burkitt, Luke D. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Dennison, Merrill E. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Whitley, Breanna F. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Wilson, Lynnsay J. (Mulkeytown), 4
62869 Peyton, Britt A. (Norris City), 3
62872 *Brookman, Zachary S. (Opdyke), 4
62872 *Estes, Savannah M. (Opdyke), 4
62875 Foltz, Sarah F. (Patoka), 4
62875 *Phillips, Alexis B. (Patoka), 2
62876 *Harris, Brent D. (Radom), 3
62878 Warren, Macy D. (Rinard), 4
62881 Conklin, Reagen C. (Salem), 3
62881 Moore, Brennan C. (Salem), 4
62881 *Moore, Megan E. (Salem), 4
62881 Steward, Cole S. (Salem), 3
62882 *Bray, Kayla L. (Sandoval), 4
62882 *Saddler, Christonia R. (Sandoval), 4
62883 *Banach, Adam M. (Scheller), 4
62883 *Frisch, Brooklin A. (Scheller), 4
62883 Vandeveer, Emily D. (Scheller), 4
62884 Elison, Natalie E. (Sesser), 3
62884 Lappin, Ashton (Sesser), 4
62884 *Page, Addison H. (Sesser), 1
62884 *Simpson, Skylyn D. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Slack, Jesse M. (Sesser), 3
62884 *Williams, Mikala L. (Sesser), 4
62888 Huggins, Daniel J. (Tamaroa), 2
62888 Kuhnert, Tucker J. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 *Nippe, Bailey (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Sizemore, Kylee K. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Yeager, Leigha C. (Tamaroa), 4
62890 Dearing, Kristy L. (Thompsonville), 4
62890 Miller, Maddie L. (Thompsonville), 4
62891 Hacker, Alexis N. (Valier), 4
62891 Jett, Allison M. (Valier), 4
62891 Pitchford, Cheyenne R. (Valier), 4
62891 Shurtz, Blake E. (Valier), 1
62894 *Pytlinski, Grace (Waltonville), 4
62894 Scott, Sean A. (Waltonville), 4
62895 Miller, Claire R. (Wayne City), 4
62896 Adelsberger, Kyle A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Aldridge, Sarah A. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Allen, Colton J. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Allen, Noah A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Beavers, Alexa L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Clark, Harrison R. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Doty, Laureen L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Edginton, Shanna (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Fruend, Cassidy J. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 George, Judith R. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Julian, Briana K. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Kay, Justin D. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Mayberry, Bradyn J. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 McReynolds, Ashley L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Mohring, McKenzie S. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Porritt, Beth A. (West Frankfort), 9
62896 Pulley, Bailee L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Simpson, Kelsie J. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Sneddon, Douglas A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Tango, Maria N. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Taylor, Emily L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Teal, Daniel J. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Willmore, Marah E. (West Frankfort), 2
62898 Mitchell, Shelby L. (Woodlawn), 4
62898 Repasky, Aaron W. (Woodlawn), 4
62905 Cote, Misty L. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 *Vanzandt, Jenna R. (Alto Pass), 4
62906 *Beussink, Mark R. (Anna), 4
62906 *Blakely, Amelia A. (Anna), 4
62906 Foster, Jasmin E. (Anna), 2
62906 Haar, John A. (Anna), 4
62906 *Halter, Amanda J. (Anna), 4
62906 Nehrt, Dustin W. (Anna), 4
62906 Potter, Jessica M. (Anna), 4
62906 Ralls, Erica D. (Anna), 4
62906 *Reynolds, Alyssa B. (Anna), 4
62906 Smith, Elijah W. (Anna), 4
62907 Barker, James E. (Ava), 4
62907 Chapman, Jacob C. (Ava), 4
62907 Dudenbostel, Emily R. (Ava), 4
62907 *Duke, Jessica S. (Ava), 4
62907 Grigsby, Tyler J. (Ava), 4
62907 Hammel, Kyle D. (Ava), 4
62907 Jarrett, Austin B. (Ava), 4
62907 Warner, Brandy (Ava), 4
62907 *Winters, Keeley A. (Ava), 1
62908 Allbritten, Max W. (Belknap), 4
62908 *Wrye, Gabriel A. (Belknap), 4
62910 Huffman, Kylie M. (Brookport), 3
62912 Mattingly, Logan D. (Buncombe), 4
62914 Green, Diamoneek S. (Cairo), 3
62915 Borton, Taylor G. (Cambria), 3
62916 Kuhlman, Eleanor C. (Campbell Hill), 1
62916 Witthoft, Bailey M. (Campbell Hill), 4
62917 *Schutt, Paige P. (Carrier Mills), 4
62918 Allardyce, Madison E. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Allen, Chesney K. (Carterville), 4
62918 Allen, Stephen A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Barber, Hailey M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Barber, Michaela M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Bentley, Ethan L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Beuligmann, Paige K. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Bevis, Kaitlyn N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Brown, Marshall D. (Carterville), 3
62918 Burke, Christopher M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Burkett, Carmen A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Burkett, Francesca C. (Carterville), 3
62918 Caraway, Matt A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Clark, Jessica (Carterville), 4
62918 *Collins, Courtney R. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Cross, Hannah N. (Carterville), 3
62918 Dillow, Allen D. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Doan, Lauren T. (Carterville), 3
62918 Dorsey, Maggie A. (Carterville), 9
62918 Dunning, Taylor M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Fields, Scott M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gooden, Haylee E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gould, Rachel B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gurrieri, Cora L. (Carterville), 3
62918 Jessup, James M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Johnson, Julianna W. (Carterville), 4
62918 Keirn, Christy N. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Kinnard, Ryan M. (Carterville), 3
62918 Koch, Tabitha E. (Carterville), 3
62918 Martin, Mackenzie (Carterville), 4
62918 Mathews, Billy (Carterville), 3
62918 Mayo, Victoria N. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Middleton, Drew E. (Carterville), 9
62918 Miller, Isabel M. (Carterville), 3
62918 Miller, Kline J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Milligan, Steven H. (Carterville), 2
62918 Olson, Shelby G. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Penrod, Shelby R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Pilz, Erich F. (Carterville), 3
62918 Rasor, Tyler J. (Carterville), 3
62918 Robinson, Charles W. (Carterville), 9
62918 Robinson, Elizabeth R. (Carterville), 3
62918 Samuel, Dalton M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Schmit, Jesse J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Schullian, Hunter J. (Carterville), 3
62918 Stogsdill, Dylan M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Stuthers, Kayla R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Wachter, Nolan C. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Watkins, Michelle R. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Westra, Megan G. (Carterville), 4
62920 Buila, Mikolos (Cobden), 2
62920 *Flamm, Parker L. (Cobden), 4
62920 *Godinez, Uriel (Cobden), 3
62922 *Arnold, Brooke L. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Beers, Cameron G. (Creal Springs), 3
62922 Deaton-Haseker, Courtney M. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Lindsay, Clark A. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Onstott, Morgan B. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Seavers, Connor C. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *White, Halle M. (Creal Springs), 3
62924 Beasley, Sara (De Soto), 4
62924 Boyd, Kody A. (De Soto), 4
62924 Hertter, KC Jo M. (De Soto), 4
62924 Jones, Cathy (De Soto), 3
62924 McCrumb, Thomas J. (De Soto), 4
62924 Rogers, Taylor M. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Rutherford, Kayla D. (De Soto), 4
62924 Sears, Lindsey N. (De Soto), 3
62924 Shults, Keegan T. (De Soto), 4
62924 Simmons, Shannon B. (De Soto), 4
62924 Sisk, Destiny N. (De Soto), 2
62924 Whitbeck, Nicholas A. (De Soto), 3
62930 Aldridge, Taylor M. (Eldorado), 4
62930 Newton, Madison T. (Eldorado), 2
62930 *Stanley, Christian L. (Eldorado), 4
62930 Traxler, Jacob M. (Eldorado), 2
62931 Cruson, Mirabela (Elizabethtown), 3
62931 Hicks, Jeremy W. (Elizabethtown), 4
62932 *Cook, Alysa R. (Elkville), 4
62932 Valerius, Savannah M. (Elkville), 2
62932 Whittington, Brooke N. (Elkville), 4
62932 *Winthrop, Ellie G. (Elkville), 4
62933 Burris, Carson L. (Energy), 3
62933 Clendenin, Kenneth T. (Energy), 2
62933 Hammond, Maria I. (Energy), 2
62935 *McGuire, Robert (Galatia), 4
62935 Tate, Haley J. (Galatia), 4
62938 Grumley, Ashlea R. (Golconda), 4
62938 Noel, Brittany D. (Golconda), 4
62939 *Edwards, Bailey A. (Goreville), 4
62939 Hill, Rachael B. (Goreville), 4
62939 Jack, Kaitlyn J. (Goreville), 4
62939 *McSpadden, Jacqueline R. (Goreville), 4
62939 Newhart, Max E. (Goreville), 4
62939 Ramsey, Nicholas K. (Goreville), 4
62939 Rushing, Sydnee M. (Goreville), 4
62939 Travelstead, Regaina L. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Ward, Raechel K. (Goreville), 4
62941 Wooten, Maliyah M. (Grand Chain), 3
62946 *Christian, Olivia T. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Dobrey, Travis (Harrisburg), 3
62946 *Edwards, Meghan L. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Fellers, Christina (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Higgs III, William D. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Jackson, Karlie R. (Harrisburg), 3
62946 *Lambert, Collins J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Mbadiwe, Concepta (Harrisburg), 4
62946 McVay, Savanna M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Phelps, Adrienne (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Sandefur, Candice (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Whitlock, George N. (Harrisburg), 4
62947 *Wasson, James A. (Herod), 4
62948 *Barnett, Jordan R. (Herrin), 3
62948 Barron, Adam H. (Herrin), 4
62948 Bartelsmeyer, Nicholas D. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Black, Tina M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Boehl, Zachary G. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Cagle, Bradley M. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Cutrell, Jennifer R. (Herrin), 9
62948 Frankel, Abigail R. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Frick, Hunter D. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Gentry, Michael T. (Herrin), 3
62948 Goot, Samantha R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Greeley, Desiree J. (Herrin), 3
62948 Haynes, Joshua M. (Herrin), 3
62948 Hill, Nicholas I. (Herrin), 4
62948 Howell, Aaron S. (Herrin), 2
62948 Jackson, Steven (Herrin), 2
62948 King, Faith N. (Herrin), 2
62948 Kochan, Cassandra E. (Herrin), 2
62948 Kramer, Nolan N. (Herrin), 2
62948 Mclaughlin, Tia M. (Herrin), 3
62948 Meadows, Cassandra N. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Stallman, Austin P. (Herrin), 4
62948 Stemm, Khristion T. (Herrin), 2
62948 Stroud, Joshua N. (Herrin), 3
62948 Ventura, Alexandra N. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Virden, Madison M. (Herrin), 3
62948 Waddell, Haile R. (Herrin), 2
62948 Woodis, Whitney M. (Herrin), 4
62949 Kinsey, Bailey J. (Hurst), 3
62951 Brymer, Shellby L. (Johnston City), 2
62951 Cobb, Dalton D. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Gibbens, Brittney N. (Johnston City), 2
62951 Gibbens, Mychal J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Glasco, Bryce A. (Johnston City), 9
62951 Grider, Randall J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Holland, Lily M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Jarrett, Aaron V. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Johnson, Nicole L. (Johnston City), 3
62951 *Kee, Deborah K. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Kendrick, Morgan A. (Johnston City), 3
62951 McCormick, Luke J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Shelby, Barilynn (Johnston City), 2
62951 Suitt, Jacob W. (Johnston City), 4
62952 Etter, Nicholas S. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 *Lacy, Paige T. (Jonesboro), 4
62952 Rogers, Alexander E. (Jonesboro), 2
62952 Scott, Abigail M. (Jonesboro), 2
62952 Stark, Jacob W. (Jonesboro), 4
62956 Castleman, Tyler D. (Karnak), 4
62958 *Barnett, Shaya M. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Fiorino-Matthews, Joseph O. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Forby, Madison D. (Makanda), 4
62958 Goodin, Rob V. (Makanda), 4
62958 Lipe, Joshua D. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Lorentz, Danielle N. (Makanda), 3
62958 Miller, Jeff D. (Makanda), 4
62958 Stoecker, Anthony W. (Makanda), 3
62958 *Sykes, Joshua D. (Makanda), 4
62959 Ashford, Morgan K. (Marion), 4
62959 Baez, Chloe S. (Marion), 4
62959 *Barger, Donovan P. (Marion), 4
62959 *Bayer, Abigail C. (Marion), 1
62959 Bayer, Seth M. (Marion), 3
62959 Bishop, Dustin J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Boles, Lucas R. (Marion), 2
62959 Bouse, William J. (Marion), 3
62959 *Buttrum, Ryan M. (Marion), 2
62959 *Chickini, Aaron M. (Marion), 4
62959 Childers, Benjamin M. (Marion), 4
62959 Childers, Samuel J. (Marion), 2
62959 Coale, Caitlin E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Combs, Angela M. (Marion), 4
62959 Craig, Olivia N. (Marion), 4
62959 Cunningham, Madison L. (Marion), 2
62959 Davis, Jazmyn N. (Marion), 4
62959 Deaton, Mallory E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Dierkes, Mitchell S. (Marion), 4
62959 Dover, Kalli M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Eberhart, Jordan B. (Marion), 4
62959 *Fletcher, David J. (Marion), 2
62959 Francis, Dalton S. (Marion), 4
62959 Galloway, Gunnar M. (Marion), 4
62959 Graves-Dillon, Chad E. (Marion), 4
62959 Griffith, Lea Ann L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Gunn, Rachel A. (Marion), 4
62959 Herzog, Marissa L. (Marion), 3
62959 Holmes, Marissa (Marion), 1
62959 *Jean, Nathan A. (Marion), 4
62959 Jett, Heather (Marion), 4
62959 *Jimenez, Ruben (Marion), 4
62959 *Jordan, Jennifer D. (Marion), 4
62959 Malone, Nicholas D. (Marion), 4
62959 Manfredo, Rex J. (Marion), 4
62959 McGee, McKayla P. (Marion), 3
62959 *McKenzie, Aubrey L. (Marion), 4
62959 McPhail, Gage M. (Marion), 1
62959 *McPhail, Serena E. (Marion), 4
62959 Miller, Marcia J. (Marion), 4
62959 Mings, Jack W. (Marion), 3
62959 *Mings, Samantha L. (Marion), 4
62959 Moore, Sadye A. (Marion), 4
62959 Newlin, Colton M. (Marion), 4
62959 Nolen, Vika M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Palmer, Hannah E. (Marion), 3
62959 Palmer, Zachary E. (Marion), 1
62959 *Pilkington, Jaimie L. (Marion), 9
62959 Pyle, Andrea M. (Marion), 4
62959 Reeves, Braden S. (Marion), 4
62959 Reeves, Logan M. (Marion), 3
62959 Richardson, Elena L. (Marion), 3
62959 Rushing, Maria A. (Marion), 4
62959 Rushing, Mitchell A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Schmid, Jacob C. (Marion), 3
62959 *Serles, Timothy (Marion), 4
62959 Shankle, Samantha J. (Marion), 9
62959 Sloop, Taylor K. (Marion), 4
62959 Smith, Kurt P. (Marion), 3
62959 Smith, Sarah (Marion), 4
62959 Sons, Tyler L. (Marion), 3
62959 West, Matthew J. (Marion), 1
62959 White, Jake R. (Marion), 4
62959 Whiting, Daphne M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Wilson, Taylor P. (Marion), 4
62959 Wolf, Abigail R. (Marion), 4
62959 Woodson, Sharrieff O. (Marion), 4
62959 *Zeigler, Austin P. (Marion), 4
62959 Zeigler, Hunter C. (Marion), 4
62960 Browning, William B. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Bullard, Hunter A. (Metropolis), 2
62960 Farmer, Noah C. (Metropolis), 2
62960 Lyons, Briaunna M. (Metropolis), 2
62960 *Weber, Justin T. (Metropolis), 3
62966 Boucher, Frank R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Bryant, Alexander T. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Bryant, Taylor L. (Murphysboro), 9
62966 *Carrington, Joshua A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Cronin, Melissa M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Doll, Prescott A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Freeman, Robin S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Grandt III, David (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Harris, Landen R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Hartmann, Derek S. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 Hickam, Scott A. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Hunziker, Kathryn C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Keebler, Samantha C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Kelso, Amanda J. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Kjellberg, Heather L. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Locke, Aaliyah L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Loggins, James (Murphysboro), 4
62966 McCormick, Sophie L. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 McRoberts, Kaitlin (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *McTaggart, Emily S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Morgan, Danielle M. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Morgan, Jacob R. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Morris, Benjamin D. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Nelson, Robert (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Phoenix, William J. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Pruett, Ashley E. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Qasem, Karum S. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Ruehling, Wyatt Z. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Stanton, David J. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Stearns, Fallon L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Stearns, Molly G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Steele, Ryan A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Szoke, David A. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Williams, Zachary J. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Woods, Charles R. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Wright, Jacob D. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Yokom, Tristan R. (Murphysboro), 2
62967 *Hamel, Dylan S. (New Burnside), 4
62972 Napier, Letasha L. (Ozark), 4
62972 Patterson, Alyssa J. (Tunnel Hill), 4
62974 *Roman, Sara A. (Pittsburg), 2
62977 McGuire, Benjamin A. (Raleigh), 9
62983 *Calloni, Blaine A. (Royalton), 2
62983 Davis, Amanda L. (Royalton), 4
62983 Eversole, Sandra K. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Jones, Kassandra R. (Royalton), 4
62983 Myers, Kalynn N. (Royalton), 4
62984 Spivey, Emilia N. (Shawneetown), 4
62985 *Hinshaw, Falin J. (Simpson), 4
62987 *Poffenroth, Shy (Stonefort), 4
62994 Luthy, Brittany (Vergennes), 4
62995 Reeder, Randy M. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Rigsby, Jessica D. (Vienna), 3
62997 Phelps, Austin (Willisville), 1
62997 Renner, Jackson (Willisville), 2
62999 Dickerson, Alexis L. (Zeigler), 4
62999 *McCluskey, Chloe R. (Zeigler), 4
62999 Warren, Riley M. (Zeigler), 3
62999 *Wawczak, Alison M. (Zeigler), 4