Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

AR - 71901 *Folds, Caroline G. (Hot Springs, AR), 3
AR - 71968 Mullins, Calis A. (Royal, AR), 4
AR - 72034 Horton, Cameron M. (Conway, AR), 2
AR - 72143 Wilhoit, Peyton N. (Searcy, AR), 4
AR - 72712 Braich, Karendeep (Bentonville, AR), 4
AR - 72756 Schneck, Corey M. (Rogers, AR), 2
IA - 50009 Marnin, Jacob C. (Altoona, IA), 4
IA - 50226 Becker, Hannah E. (Polk City, IA), 3
IA - 50266 Harris, Johnathon T. (West Des Moines, IA), 3
IA - 51534 Smith, Nicole M. (Glenwood, IA), 3
IA - 52241 Park, Jin (Coralville, IA), 4
IA - 52722 *Burke, Margaret M. (Bettendorf, IA), 4
IA - 52722 *McComber, Hannah M. (Bettendorf, IA), 4
IA - 52722 *Nash, Jacqueline K. (Bettendorf, IA), 4
IN - 46033 *Booth, Thomas J. (Carmel, IN), 4
IN - 46037 *Bennett, Indica A. (Fishers, IN), 4
IN - 46055 Case, Madison (Mccordsville, IN), 4
IN - 46060 Wagner, Katharine D. (Noblesville, IN), 1
IN - 46062 Turley, Madison L. (Noblesville, IN), 4
IN - 46112 Baker, Maura A. (Brownsburg, IN), 4
IN - 46122 *Gibson, Jaira M. (Danville, IN), 3
IN - 46151 Phillips, Amelia O. (Martinsville, IN), 4
IN - 46158 Griffin, Christopher S. (Mooresville, IN), 2
IN - 46168 Todd, Hunter D. (Plainfield, IN), 2
IN - 46176 Diemer, Erin N. (Shelbyville, IN), 3
IN - 46180 *Fruits, Corey G. (Stilesville, IN), 4
IN - 46181 Carter, Cohen M. (Trafalgar, IN), 4
IN - 46256 Siertle, Joseph H. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46307 *Knuckey, Krista-Fer C. (Crown Point, IN), 3
IN - 46410 *Feliciano, Anna M. (Merrillville, IN), 4
IN - 46516 *Ulick, Caleb M. (Elkhart, IN), 4
IN - 46528 *Austin, Kiley E. (Goshen, IN), 3
IN - 46528 Buchanan, Casey J. (Goshen, IN), 3
IN - 46845 *Young, Abigail G. (Fort Wayne, IN), 2
IN - 47122 *Zeinemann, Kyle M. (Georgetown, IN), 3
IN - 47124 *Archer, Philip M. (Greenville, IN), 3
IN - 47172 *Garrett, Jacob A. (Sellersburg, IN), 2
IN - 47201 *Abbott, Logan D. (Columbus, IN), 3
IN - 47240 Williams, Colton J. (Greensburg, IN), 2
IN - 47408 Burdette, Forrest A. (Bloomington, IN), 1
IN - 47438 Egnew, Emilee (Jasonville, IN), 4
IN - 47459 *Handlos, Grace C. (Solsberry, IN), 4
IN - 47501 Decker, Bradley J. (Washington, IN), 3
IN - 47532 Rasche, Katelyn M. (Ferdinand, IN), 4
IN - 47546 *Hostetter, Haley R. (Jasper, IN), 4
IN - 47601 *Waters, Evonna L. (Boonville, IN), 3
IN - 47620 Howard, Jacob A. (Mount Vernon, IN), 1
IN - 47620 Ritzert, Brianna L. (Mount Vernon, IN), 4
IN - 47630 *Absher, Amber A. (Newburgh, IN), 4
IN - 47630 Ellsworth, Jake W. (Newburgh, IN), 4
IN - 47633 *Kissel, Kensington L. (Poseyville, IN), 4
IN - 47638 *Williams, Hannah M. (Wadesville, IN), 4
IN - 47711 *Odom, Kelsey R. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47711 Thompson, Haven A. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47720 Whitmore, Spencer W. (Evansville, IN), 2
IN - 47725 Jones, Christopher W. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47802 Almarri, Jaber S. (Terre Haute, IN), 4
IN - 47872 Helderman, Cameron L. (Rockville, IN), 4
IN - 47906 Murawski, Jessica R. (West Lafayette, IN), 3
IN - 47906 *Weber, Lincoln W. (West Lafayette, IN), 4
IN - 47929 Altman, Annabelle F. (Chalmers, IN), 1
IN - 47933 Hurt, Madeline O. (Crawfordsville, IN), 2
IN - 47975 Smith, Jarrett R. (Pine Village, IN), 2
IN - 47989 Royer, Rachel B. (Waveland, IN), 2
KY - 40026 Brazeau, Emma D. (Goshen, KY), 4
KY - 40160 *Kiely, Marissa R. (Radcliff, KY), 3
KY - 40207 *Wolford, Mason J. (Louisville, KY), 3
KY - 40214 *Fielden, Emily R. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40241 Buckey, Henry T. (Louisville, KY), 2
KY - 40241 Gavin, Reagan T. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40241 Sutherland, Matthew C. (Louisville, KY), 2
KY - 40299 Vogelsberg, Emma L. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40383 Dawson, Claire V. (Versailles, KY), 4
KY - 40513 Smith, Morgan S. (Lexington, KY), 3
KY - 41048 Russell, Moe M. (Hebron, KY), 2
KY - 42001 *Mehta, Timothy A. (Paducah, KY), 9
KY - 42003 Givens, Dylan R. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42003 Walters, Ian S. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42053 Giles, Ben C. (Kevil, KY), 4
KY - 42066 *Turley, Morghen A. (Mayfield, KY), 4
KY - 42071 Jones, Benson J. (Murray, KY), 4
KY - 42101 O'Bryan, Garrett M. (Bowling Green, KY), 3
KY - 42206 *Cassady, Caleb S. (Auburn, KY), 4
KY - 42303 Carver, Laura J. (Owensboro, KY), 3
KY - 42303 *Dant, Natalie L. (Owensboro, KY), 2
KY - 42437 Spitzbergen, Martin (Morganfield, KY), 3
MO - 63005 Agnew, Keenan D. (Chesterfield, MO), 2
MO - 63005 *Brison, Jasmine L. (Chesterfield, MO), 4
MO - 63010 *Anthony, Alison E. (Arnold, MO), 3
MO - 63011 Beaven, Lauren R. (Ballwin, MO), 4
MO - 63011 Bland, Kirsty E. (Ballwin, MO), 3
MO - 63017 *Kixmiller, Trenton F. (Chesterfield, MO), 4
MO - 63021 *Boeckmann, Henry P. (Ballwin, MO), 3
MO - 63021 DeGuire, Daniel M. (Ballwin, MO), 4
MO - 63021 Hughes, Alexis M. (Ballwin, MO), 1
MO - 63021 *Martin, Evan A. (Manchester, MO), 2
MO - 63021 *Plumhoff, Jewel E. (Ballwin, MO), 4
MO - 63021 Schueppert, Julie G. (Ballwin, MO), 2
MO - 63021 Zayas Scott, Amanda H. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63025 Gyori, Jacob A. (Eureka, MO), 1
MO - 63026 Boschert, Kayla (Fenton, MO), 3
MO - 63026 Reiter, Morgan C. (Fenton, MO), 1
MO - 63026 *Wynn, Jenna C. (Fenton, MO), 2
MO - 63033 Brooks, Christian D. (Florissant, MO), 4
MO - 63038 Keppel, Dillon P. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63038 Osborne, Nick J. (Wildwood, MO), 2
MO - 63038 *Schmelig, Sheridan N. (Glencoe, MO), 3
MO - 63040 *Massa, Katelyn M. (Wildwood, MO), 3
MO - 63040 *Pope, Madison M. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63043 Rendon, Clarissa L. (Maryland Heights, MO), 3
MO - 63044 Maguire, Madilyn S. (Bridgeton, MO), 4
MO - 63044 Mansell, Nicholas P. (Bridgeton, MO), 4
MO - 63049 Hindrichs, James (High Ridge, MO), 4
MO - 63052 *Dobey, Allison N. (Imperial, MO), 4
MO - 63052 *Frawley, Jesse L. (Imperial, MO), 4
MO - 63052 *Wernig, Meredith G. (Imperial, MO), 2
MO - 63084 Tippin, Gary (Union, MO), 4
MO - 63105 *Wood, Travis L. (Clayton, MO), 3
MO - 63117 Verzino, Zachary S. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63119 Kurtz, Molly K. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63119 Sigillito, Michael P. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63121 Jones, Veronica A. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63122 Bradfield, Claire M. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63123 Causevic, Arnela (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63124 Harris, Allison (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63125 *Schaefer, Janelle M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63126 Lebeau, Margaret N. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63126 Zach, Juliette A. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63127 *Sontag, Joseph E. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63128 *Salzman, Scott A. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 Proemsey, Matthew (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 Smith, Cierra N. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63131 *Finer, Andrew D. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63132 *Maranto, Anastasia M. (Olivette, MO), 4
MO - 63138 Davis, Ryan W. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63138 Smith, Deion (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63138 Wayne, Leah (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63143 *Troll, Michael J. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63144 Neely, Jackson J. (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63146 *Meyer, Madeleine E. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63146 Tinkham, Brody D. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63301 Hulsey, Ethan P. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 Birch, Breann N. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 *Bone, Andrew J. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 Grace, Sam C. (Saint Charles, MO), 1
MO - 63304 *Baker, Madelyn R. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63366 Baker-Wilmes, Madison R. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63366 Pudlowski, Rachel L. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63366 Shuffett, Kathleen M. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63367 Rhodes, Jacob T. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63367 *Scharf, Sarah C. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63368 Atherton, Alexis J. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63368 *Gniadek, Justin T. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63368 Reed, Alicia L. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63368 *Trotter, Dasia L. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63379 *Kessler, Krista M. (Troy, MO), 4
MO - 63383 *Jansen, Jennifer R. (Warrenton, MO), 3
MO - 63385 Higginbotham, Jessica S. (Wentzville, MO), 4
MO - 63385 Ritter, Hanna E. (Wentzville, MO), 4
MO - 63665 *Heuer, Carly A. (Redford, MO), 4
MO - 63670 *Graham, Stephanie L. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 3
MO - 63670 Nickelson, Emily M. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 2
MO - 63670 *Zerwig, Nathan J. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 4
MO - 63701 Foster, Candie L. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 3
MO - 63701 *Nimmer, Alyssa J. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 4
MO - 63703 McCluney, India S. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 4
MO - 63730 *Ritter, Chandler P. (Advance, MO), 3
MO - 63736 Bolen, Kyndal L. (Benton, MO), 4
MO - 63755 *Cai, Alice B. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63764 Ward, Tristan J. (Marble Hill, MO), 3
MO - 63771 *Jackson, Rebecca (Oran, MO), 4
MO - 63775 Buerck, Brooke D. (Perryville, MO), 2
MO - 63775 Foglietta, Randal J. (Perryville, MO), 1
MO - 63780 *Landewee, Kayce A. (Scott City, MO), 4
MO - 63801 Ferrell, Emma (Sikeston, MO), 9
MO - 63801 *Heckert, Shelby J. (Sikeston, MO), 4
MO - 63834 Draves, Katelyn J. (Charleston, MO), 1
MO - 63834 Haines, Kristen N. (Charleston, MO), 4
MO - 63857 Alford, Nikeya M. (Kennett, MO), 2
MO - 63957 *Lewis, McClay I. (Piedmont, MO), 4
MO - 64014 *Moore, Eboni N. (Blue Springs, MO), 4
MO - 64015 *Cox, Caitlin E. (Blue Springs, MO), 2
MO - 64113 *Lathrop, Claire R. (Kansas City, MO), 4
MO - 64131 *Gant, Andrea (Kansas City, MO), 4
MO - 65010 Johnson, Erin E. (Ashland, MO), 2
MO - 65016 *Laughlin, Isabell C. (Bonnots Mill, MO), 2
MO - 65043 Raithel, Benjamin M. (Holts Summit, MO), 4
MO - 65101 Lesko, Ethan E. (Jefferson City, MO), 4
MO - 65101 Roberson, Alexis L. (Jefferson City, MO), 3
MO - 65109 Tillmann, Madison B. (Jefferson City, MO), 1
MO - 65202 Edwards, Christopher (Columbia, MO), 3
MO - 65202 *Nail, Kathrynne T. (Columbia, MO), 4
MO - 65203 McCallister, Payton M. (Columbia, MO), 2
MO - 65453 Johnston, Ian Z. (Cuba, MO), 3
MO - 65565 Mitchell, Levi M. (Steelville, MO), 2
MO - 65706 *Cole, Roman T. (Marshfield, MO), 2
MO - 65781 Beumer, Alexandra R. (Willard, MO), 1
MO - 65781 Larsen, Tyler L. (Willard, MO), 4
MO - 65787 Lindsey, Summer R. (Roach, MO), 4
MO - 65804 *Smith, Allyson R. (Springfield, MO), 4
TN - 37027 *Dodson, Kaitlyn A. (Brentwood, TN), 1
TN - 37042 Bruns, Ethan M. (Clarksville, TN), 2
TN - 37042 Collins, Breanna M. (Clarksville, TN), 2
TN - 37042 Fiscus, Amanda K. (Clarksville, TN), 2
TN - 37042 Rosario, Mackenzie M. (Clarksville, TN), 1
TN - 37069 Hutchins, Nicholas A. (Franklin, TN), 4
TN - 37072 *Patel, Shavan (Goodlettsville, TN), 4
TN - 37075 *Spicer, Jordan B. (Hendersonville, TN), 4
TN - 37075 Vandegejuchte, Caleb S. (Hendersonville, TN), 4
TN - 37122 *Lounsbury, Cassidy E. (Mount Juliet, TN), 3
TN - 37122 Moss, Nolan H. (Mount Juliet, TN), 4
TN - 37128 Miller, Joshua W. (Murfreesboro, TN), 4
TN - 37138 Giacobbi, Jessica E. (Old Hickory, TN), 4
TN - 37146 *Rosado, Karla G. (Pleasant View, TN), 4
TN - 37146 *Werner, Sarah J. (Pleasant View, TN), 4
TN - 37188 *Nelson, Delaney M. (White House, TN), 3
TN - 37206 Bunn, Caleb S. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37210 Taylor, Asia T. (Nashville, TN), 2
TN - 37212 Rodriguez-Avila, Alysha (Nashville, TN), 3
TN - 37643 Cornett, Codi A. (Elizabethton, TN), 2
TN - 37701 Wells, Lauren (Alcoa, TN), 1
TN - 37825 Cox, Elizabeth H. (New Tazewell, TN), 4
TN - 37922 Ott, Chandler M. (Knoxville, TN), 4
TN - 38016 Baker, Ariel M. (Cordova, TN), 1
TN - 38017 Pruitt, Madison K. (Collierville, TN), 4
TN - 38058 Hibbard, Jacob A. (Munford, TN), 3
TN - 38106 *Boyland, Tianna D. (Memphis, TN), 1
TN - 38111 Walsh, Hayley A. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38112 Brown, James M. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38112 King, Laura C. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38116 Allen, Vernecelyn N. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38134 Lanley, Emma P. (Memphis, TN), 2
TN - 38134 *Newman IV, Alfred F. (Bartlett, TN), 3
TN - 38138 Barnette, Kirsten L. (Germantown, TN), 3
TN - 38138 Byrd, Rebecca F. (Germantown, TN), 2
TN - 38138 Lathem, Maggie M. (Germantown, TN), 3
TN - 38138 McNeil, Christopher R. (Germantown, TN), 4
TN - 38138 Sackett, Connor J. (Germantown, TN), 4
WI - 53018 Kluge, Kaitlyn M. (Delafield, WI), 1
WI - 53022 *Bennett, Emily R. (Germantown, WI), 3
WI - 53024 Hauer, Rachel C. (Grafton, WI), 4
WI - 53042 Zepnick, Haylei M. (Kiel, WI), 1
WI - 53081 *Perl, Tomi J. (Sheboygan, WI), 4
WI - 53121 Mayginnes, Keyan E. (Elkhorn, WI), 1
WI - 53132 Cieszynski, Lani J. (Franklin, WI), 3
WI - 53158 *Cargille, Joshua C. (Pleasant Prairie, WI), 4
WI - 53158 *Henby, Matthew L. (Pleasant Prairie, WI), 4
WI - 53177 Kinchen, Alfred J. (Sturtevant, WI), 2
WI - 53211 *Maldonado, Alvaro (Shorewood, WI), 4
WI - 53216 *Thomas, Keara J. (Milwaukee, WI), 2
WI - 53223 Xiong, Mainyia (Milwaukee, WI), 2
WI - 53546 *Hanel, Zachary O. (Janesville, WI), 4
WI - 53598 Legore, Sophie A. (Windsor, WI), 4
WI - 54115 Buckley, Madeline S. (De Pere, WI), 4
WI - 54115 Vercauteren, Jeremy K. (De Pere, WI), 4
WI - 54514 Kane, Haley N. (Butternut, WI), 2
WI - 54656 Zimmerman, Michael K. (Sparta, WI), 9
WI - 54758 Aldarondo, Sara H. (Osseo, WI), 4
WI - 54923 *Parman, Payton H. (Berlin, WI), 3