Spring 2015 Graduates - Illinois

Area Code Student Major
60002 Cass, Justin (Antioch) BS Automotive Technology
60002 Stein, Trevor A. (Antioch) BS Fire Service Management
60004 Behnke, John M. (Arlington Heights) BS Aviation Management
60004 Behnke, John M. (Arlington Heights) AAS Aviation Flight
60004 Engleson, Eric J. (Arlington Heights) BS Recreation
60004 Klicki, Kevin R. (Arlington Heights) BS Microbiology
60007 Bertacchi, Mario J. (Elk Grove Village) BS Architectural Studies
60007 Koval, Michael S. (Elk Grove Village) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60007 Walker, William C. (Elk Grove Village) BS Mechanical Engineering
60008 Disanti, James V. (Rolling Meadows) BS Technical Resource Management
60008 Lockett, Brione H. (Rolling Meadows) BA History
60008 Petrick, Paul J. (Rolling Meadows) BS Technical Resource Management
60008 Saito, Sara J. (Rolling Meadows) MS Professional Media and Media Management Studies
60010 Franzen, Andrew C. (Inverness) BS Automotive Technology
60010 Keclik, Kalena L. (Barrington) BS Interior Design
60010 Palmier, Andrew J. (Barrington) AAS Aviation Flight
60010 Palmier, Andrew J. (Barrington) BS Aviation Management
60012 Vadnais, Sarah A. (Crystal Lake) MA Psychology
60012 Walker, Jacob A. (Crystal Lake) BS Electrical Engineering
60013 Degner, Kenneth O. (Cary) BS Engineering Technology
60013 Delage, Brandon T. (Cary) BS Journalism
60013 Hamilton, Mark M. (Oakwood Hills) BS Technical Resource Management
60013 Woodbury, Alexandria J. (Cary) BS Marketing
60014 Galloway, Ellen B. (Crystal Lake) BS Management
60014 Israel, Garrett V. (Crystal Lake) BS Architectural Studies
60014 Kowalski Jr., Frank A. (Crystal Lake) BS Technical Resource Management
60014 Robinson, Brittany D. (Crystal Lake) BS Paralegal Studies
60014 Shivley, Kayla A. (Crystal Lake) BS Special Education
60014 Vranek, Megan M. (Crystal Lake) BS Paralegal Studies
60014 Widing, Kristen J. (Crystal Lake) BS Social Work
60014 Woods, Amanda (Crystal Lake) BS Accounting
60015 Crandall, Jake R. (Riverwoods) MS Geology
60015 Jamerson, Samuel A. (Deerfield) BS Technical Resource Management
60016 Alexanian, Shant B. (Des Plaines) BS Mechanical Engineering
60016 Mendoza, Andy (Des Plaines) BS Automotive Technology
60016 Sahagun-Velasco, Rogelio C. (Des Plaines) BS Automotive Technology
60018 Hofeld, Erin D. (Des Plaines) BS Elementary Education
60020 Pacheco, Rachel (Fox Lake) BS Elementary Education
60021 Rilling, Candice D. (Fox River Grove) MPH Community Health Education
60025 Grzebien, Karol (Glenview) BS Aviation Technologies
60025 Mergl, Lindsey D. (Glenview) BS Elementary Education
60025 Sirianni, Rachel C. (Glenview) BS Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60026 Park, Gene Y. (Glenview) BFA Art
60026 Park, Gene Y. (Glenview) BA Cinema and Photography
60030 DeGraff, Krista C. (Grayslake) MSW Social Work
60030 Evert, Carl J. (Grayslake) BS Fire Service Management
60030 Falson, Connor P. (Grayslake) BA Radio-Television
60030 Murin, Sarah E. (Grayslake) BS Elementary Education
60030 Murphy, Matthew M. (Grayslake) BS Biological Sciences
60030 Nykaza, Ariana D. (Grayslake) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60030 Richardson, John E. (Grayslake) MACC Accountancy
60030 Zieminski, Damian (Grayslake) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60031 Gabriel, Brian T. (Gurnee) BS Business Economics
60031 Salas, Lillian (Gurnee) BS Health Care Management
60031 Yousef, Brian (Gurnee) BS Workforce Education and Development
60031 Zuelke, Corinne C. (Gurnee) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60033 Matias, Ivan A. (Harvard) BM Music
60033 McCarthy, Matthew J. (Harvard) BS Information Systems Technologies
60035 Collier, Briana A. (Highland Park) BA Radio-Television
60035 Matsuda, Timothy M. (Highland Park) BS Health Care Management
60041 Reyes, Robert J. (Ingleside) MSED Workforce Education and Development
60042 Fugle, Joshua (Island Lake) BS Aviation Technologies
60042 Roessler, Kate M. (Island Lake) MSED Higher Education
60044 Bergman, Samantha G. (Lake Bluff) MSW Social Work
60045 Betts, Haley N. (Lake Forest) BS Marketing
60045 Lewis, Rebecca A. (Lake Forest) BS Zoology
60045 Moore, Tyler M. (Lake Forest) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60046 Bennett, Erik L. (Lake Villa) BS Mechanical Engineering
60046 Causey, Devin (Lake Villa) BS Health Care Management
60046 Hertz, Shanna M. (Lindenhurst) BS Recreation
60046 Herzog, Valerie A. (Lake Villa) BS Zoology
60046 King, Vicki R. (Lindenhurst) BS Health Care Management
60046 Miller, Kristina M. (Lake Villa) BS Marketing
60046 Miller, Kristina M. (Lake Villa) BA German Studies
60046 Mundinger, Kristen R. (Lake Villa) BA Radio-Television
60046 Shapiro, Joshua W. (Lake Villa) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60047 Cronson, Brett P. (Lake Zurich) JD Law
60047 Gorey, Timothy R. (Lake Zurich) BA Cinema and Photography
60047 Lee, Jonathan (Hawthorn Woods) BS University Studies
60047 LoVerde, Alyssa (Lake Zurich) BS Dental Hygiene
60047 Mcginnis, Sean J. (Lake Zurich) BS Marketing
60047 Nelson, Jessica L. (Lake Zurich) BA Cinema and Photography
60047 Wolek, Bartosz A. (Lake Zurich) JD Law
60048 Allegretti, Thomas (Libertyville) BS Management
60048 Varughese, Sheril J. (Libertyville) JD Law
60050 Ferguson, Joseph R. (Mc Henry) BA Philosophy
60050 Mauch, David (Mc Henry) BA Political Science
60050 Miller, Kathrine A. (Mc Henry) MS Quality Engineering and Management
60050 Welsh, Michael T. (Mc Henry) BA History
60050 White, David A. (Mc Henry) BS Fire Service Management
60051 Hutchinson, Alex F. (Johnsburg) BS Finance
60051 Moulis, Haily T. (Johnsburg) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60051 Tierno, James C. (Johnsburg) BS Aviation Technologies
60053 Rhoney, Hayden J. (Morton Grove) BS Electrical Engineering
60056 Corona, Alejandra (Mount Prospect) BS Social Work
60056 Franz, Erich W. (Mount Prospect) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60056 Franz, Jennifer (Mount Prospect) BS Journalism
60056 Kugler, Brian D. (Mount Prospect) BS Marketing
60056 Kurinec, Melanie L. (Mount Prospect) BS Speech Communication
60056 Neville, Aime D. (Mount Prospect) BS Rehabilitation Services
60056 Soto, Alfredo J. (Mount Prospect) BS Zoology
60060 Gallagher, Kelley M. (Mundelein) BS Exercise Science
60060 Semple, Margaret A. (Mundelein) BS Speech Communication
60060 Tomaszewski, Damian M. (Mundelein) BS Civil Engineering
60061 Burklin, Kelly N. (Vernon Hills) BS Health Care Management
60061 Palmero, Brandon O. (Vernon Hills) BS Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60061 Porfirio, Yesica (Vernon Hills) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60061 Turner Jr., Thomas J. (Vernon Hills) BS Marketing
60064 Packard, Angela J. (North Chicago) BS Health Care Management
60067 Tyack, Sam W. (Palatine) BS Aviation Technologies
60068 Angioletti, Sam A. (Park Ridge) BA Sociology
60068 Moreno, Matthew V. (Park Ridge) BA Cinema and Photography
60068 Wiener, Jacob R. (Park Ridge) BS Automotive Technology
60073 Arrieta, Eddie A. (Round Lake Park) BS Business Economics
60073 Arrieta, Eddie A. (Round Lake Park) BS Finance
60073 Edwards, Sade V. (Round Lake) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60073 Garfias, Tatiana R. (Round Lake) MSW Social Work
60073 Hatcher, Nicole M. (Round Lake) BS Business and Administration
60073 Humphrey, Nicole (Round Lake) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60073 Joaquin, Charlene A. (Round Lake) BS Workforce Education and Development
60073 Smith, Eric M. (Round Lake) BS Mechanical Engineering
60073 Storm, Deborah E. (Round Lake Beach) MSED Kinesiology
60073 Webber, Ashley N. (Round Lake Beach) BS Health Care Management
60074 Arthur, Jonathan C. (Palatine) BS Fire Service Management
60074 BAiley, Michael A. (Palatine) BA Art
60074 Graves, Erik D. (Palatine) BS Exercise Science
60074 Schatz, Stephanie J. (Palatine) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60074 Soule, Patrick B. (Palatine) BS Mathematics
60074 Thompson, Ellen J. (Palatine) BS Fashion Design and Merchandising
60076 Chung, Jabez (Skokie) BA Political Science
60076 Kaatz, Jason W. (Skokie) BS Mechanical Engineering
60077 Papazoglou, Konstandinos D. (Skokie) BA Psychology
60083 Woolridge, Symone D. (Beach Park) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60084 Cook, MaCauley A. (Wauconda) AAS Aviation Flight
60084 Cook, MaCauley A. (Wauconda) BS Aviation Management
60084 Johnson, Brittany L. (Wauconda) BS Mechanical Engineering
60084 Karson, Jessika D. (Wauconda) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60085 Martinez, Martin (Waukegan) BS Workforce Education and Development
60085 Sanchez, Michelle L. (Waukegan) BA English
60085 Soler, Anthony M. (Waukegan) BS Fire Service Management
60087 Hudnall, Benjamin W. (Beach Park) BS Business and Administration
60087 Willhite, Petar J. (Beach Park) MS Mining Engineering
60088 Reed, Jimmy A. (Great Lakes) BS Electronic Systems Technologies
60088 Torrespablos, Carlos M. (Great Lakes) BS Workforce Education and Development
60089 Hahamy, David B. (Buffalo Grove) BS Speech Communication
60090 McCarty, Michael A. (Wheeling) PSM Advanced Energy and Fuels Management
60090 Patel, Rima B. (Wheeling) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60096 BArrera, Arik G. (Winthrop Harbor) BS Journalism
60096 Jones, Jacob A. (Winthrop Harbor) BS Marketing
60096 Kamine, Kole R. (Winthrop Harbor) BS Civil Engineering
60096 Urban, Cole W. (Winthrop Harbor) BS Marketing
60099 Ames, Jason A. (Beach Park) BS Automotive Technology
60099 Branch-Harris, Cierra B. (Zion) BA Psychology
60099 Egenes, Jacob C. (Zion) BS Workforce Education and Development
60099 Egenes, Kameryn S. (Zion) BS Health Care Management
60101 Cosentino, Calli A. (Addison) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60102 Mountain, Vanessa R. (Algonquin) BA Cinema and Photography
60103 Hellesen, Megan M. (Bartlett) JD Law
60103 Herman, Nicholas G. (Bartlett) BS Information Systems Technologies
60106 Colantonio, Vincent N. (Bensenville) BS Plant Biology
60107 Brito, Jesus (Streamwood) BS Mechanical Engineering
60107 Leveritte, Dante B. (Streamwood) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60108 Gergen, Bradley J. (Bloomingdale) BS Chemistry
60108 Stramaglia, Schyler M. (Bloomingdale) BS Rehabilitation Services
60108 Wallich, James Z. (Bloomingdale) BS Plant and Soil Science
60110 Rung, Michael E. (Carpentersville) BS Forestry
60112 Kullman, Kevin R. (Cortland) BS Automotive Technology
60115 Imundo, Sabrina R. (DeKalb) BFA Art
60115 Lichtenauer, Micah J. (DeKalb) BS Aviation Technologies
60115 Schrader, Nicholas B. (DeKalb) BS Exercise Science
60118 DeCarlo, Carl M. (West Dundee) MS Fire Service and Homeland Security Management
60118 Lee, James H. (East Dundee) BS Sport Administration
60118 Smith, Marcella S. (East Dundee) BS Fashion Design and Merchandising
60118 Wilkinson, Steven J. (West Dundee) BS Civil Engineering
60120 Borvan, Brianne V. (Elgin) BS Dental Hygiene
60120 Howe, Jillian P. (Elgin) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60120 Siwek, Robert J. (Elgin) BS Accounting
60126 Castronova, David A. (Elmhurst) MACC Accountancy
60126 Mitchell, Sarah V. (Elmhurst) BS Journalism
60126 O'Leary, Brian M. (Elmhurst) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60126 O'Leary, Brian M. (Elmhurst) BS Radiologic Sciences
60126 Panosh, Jerry A. (Elmhurst) BS Sport Administration
60126 Szczecina, Patrick (Elmhurst) BS Architectural Studies
60130 Smith, Madeline (Forest Park) MS Professional Media and Media Management Studies
60130 Wrenn, Nicholas J. (Forest Park) BS Computer Engineering
60133 Fearon, Colin P. (Hanover Park) AAS Aviation Flight
60133 Fearon, Colin P. (Hanover Park) BS Aviation Management
60134 Cushnie, Abigail C. (Geneva) BS Early Childhood
60134 Johnson, Nathaniel R. (Geneva) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60137 Hale, Paul R. (Glen Ellyn) JD Law
60140 Reich, Allix J. (Hampshire) BS Animal Science
60142 Lawler, Sara R. (Huntley) MACC Accountancy
60143 Scafidi II, Gregory A. (Itasca) BS Recreation
60145 Hickey, Morgann N. (Kingston) BS Social Work
60148 Kron, Brian S. (Lombard) JD Law
60152 Oranger, Tyler D. (Marengo) BA Radio-Television
60152 Roberts, Zachery A. (Marengo) BS Industrial Technology
60153 McBride, Lakeidra R. (Maywood) BS Social Work
60153 Willingham, Tosheka T. (Maywood) BA Psychology
60154 Laws, Shakari S. (Westchester) BA Psychology
60156 Clark, Brandon G. (Lake In The Hills) BS University Studies
60156 Zaio, Christopher A. (Lake In The Hills) BS Electrical Engineering
60164 Hearn-Lyles, Kiara A. (Northlake) BA Psychology
60169 Bessonova, Nataliya V. (Hoffman Estates) BS Business and Administration
60169 McNamara, Bailey J. (Hoffman Estates) BA Psychology
60173 Javani, Maryam (Schaumburg) BA German Studies
60174 Sturkey, Robert J. (Saint Charles) BA Psychology
60175 Wolf, William A. (Saint Charles) BS Forestry
60177 Bublitz, Steffan M. (South Elgin) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60177 Kramer, Margaret R. (South Elgin) BS Architectural Studies
60177 Mcbride, Nicole L. (South Elgin) BA University Studies
60177 Merry, Adam R. (South Elgin) BS Technical Resource Management
60178 BAj, Luisa M. (Sycamore) BA Anthropology
60178 Hall, Timothy J. (Sycamore) BS Aviation Technologies
60178 Polichnowski, Blake A. (Sycamore) BS Automotive Technology
60178 Zolotor, Aaron M. (Sycamore) BS Physics
60181 Melvin, Laurie J. (Villa Park) BA Art
60185 Gershun, Nicole E. (West Chicago) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60185 Peterson, Daniel C. (West Chicago) BS Biological Sciences
60187 Bino, Solei I. (Wheaton) BS Accounting
60187 Nalley, Robert J. (Wheaton) BA English
60187 Schroeder, Kelsey M. (Wheaton) BS Aviation Management
60187 Schroeder, Kelsey M. (Wheaton) AAS Aviation Flight
60188 Eldridge, Samantha M. (Carol Stream) MPH Community Health Education
60188 Watry, Alexander L. (Carol Stream) BA Zoology
60189 Krol, Kristin L. (Wheaton) MBA Business Administration
60190 Vance, Catherine L. (Winfield) BS Social Work
60193 Gallo, Allison M. (Schaumburg) BA Psychology
60193 Madeck, Eric P. (Schaumburg) BS Mining Engineering
60193 Rusin, Jeffrey R. (Schaumburg) BS Management
60193 Schupp, Caitlin R. (Schaumburg) MAT Curriculum and Instruction Secondary Education
60194 Lundquist, Richard F. (Schaumburg) BA Political Science
60201 Hofmaier, Rachel C. (Evanston) BS Biological Sciences
60302 Sack, Nicole A. (Oak Park) MPAD Public Administration
60302 Travis, Anthony D. (Oak Park) BS Sport Administration
60302 Zosel, Jennifer A. (Oak Park) MS Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60304 Flowers, Johnathan C. (Oak Park) CERT Women, Gender, and Sexuality Studies
60305 Crawford, Carrie L. (River Forest) BS Civil Engineering
60401 Sepula, Mykel (Beecher) MD Medical Education
60402 Messer, Emily S. (Berwyn) MBA Business Administration
60402 Ortiz, Helen (Berwyn) BS Zoology
60402 Sandoval, Alexander (Berwyn) BS Geography and Environmental Resources
60403 Toth, Kayla M. (Crest Hill) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60404 McEvilly, Megan E. (Shorewood) BS Dental Hygiene
60409 Abdulai, Nafisat M. (Calumet City) MS Rehabilitation Counseling
60409 Akinola, Stephen O. (Calumet City) BS Civil Engineering
60409 Busari, Olayinka F. (Calumet City) BS University Studies
60409 Riley, Whitley S. (Calumet City) BS Social Work
60409 Townsend, Taylor C. (Calumet City) BA Psychology
60410 Litt, Sasha (Channahon) BA Anthropology
60410 Rahn, Martin R. (Channahon) BS Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60411 Bolin, Rosemary D. (Sauk Village) BS Animal Science
60411 Bolin, Rosemary D. (Sauk Village) BA Anthropology
60411 Esparza, Alejandra (Chicago Heights) BS Dental Hygiene
60411 Lawal, Idris G. (Lynwood) BS Aviation Management
60411 Riley, Keilani R. (Lynwood) BS University Studies
60415 Prusa, Lauren O. (Chicago Ridge) MSW Social Work
60417 Stanley, Lamauriea P. (Crete) BS Animal Science
60419 Ewing, Allen A. (Dolton) BS Information Systems Technologies
60419 Parker, Melissa D. (Dolton) BS Journalism
60420 Kramer, Jillian P. (Dwight) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60420 Sparrow, Ty W. (Dwight) BS Automotive Technology
60422 Muhammad, Ayanna Y. (Flossmoor) BS Speech Communication
60422 Seidel, Matthew J. (Flossmoor) MM Music
60423 Beniac, Bo E. (Frankfort) BS Electrical Engineering
60423 Gill, Christopher M. (Frankfort) BS Mechanical Engineering
60423 Jackson, Mark A. (Frankfort) MBA Business Administration
60423 Lowman, Nicholas A. (Frankfort) BS Computer Engineering
60423 Moore, William A. (Frankfort) BS Workforce Education and Development
60425 Davis, Mariah (Glenwood) BS Health Education
60425 Morton, Devonte L. (Glenwood) BS Information Systems Technologies
60426 Alatorre, Esperansa G. (Harvey) BA Psychology
60426 Johnson, Darrion P. (Harvey) BA Psychology
60426 Martin, Larresha A. (Dixmoor) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60428 Robinson Jr., Johnnie C. (Markham) BS Management
60428 Robinson Jr., Johnnie C. (Markham) BS Sport Administration
60429 Adams, Lauren A. (Hazel Crest) MS Quality Engineering and Management
60429 Loving Jr., Crushon M. (Hazel Crest) MSW Social Work
60429 Rice, Shanika I. (Hazel Crest) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60429 Shumpert, Tianna L. (Hazel Crest) BS Health Education
60430 Brownlee Jr., Randall E. (Homewood) BS Information Systems Technologies
60430 Hauge, Aaron K. (Homewood) BS Management
60430 Roberts, Aron M. (Homewood) BS Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60431 Bukauskas, Steven J. (Joliet) BS Biological Sciences
60431 Morrell, Cody J. (Joliet) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60432 Washington, Zandra A. (Joliet) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60435 BArefield, Tasia L. (Joliet) BS Health Care Management
60435 Gratzke, Michael A. (Joliet) BS Civil Engineering
60435 Holman, Breanna N. (Joliet) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60435 Pantaleo, Serafino N. (Joliet) BS Aviation Technologies
60440 Biske, Jeffery L. (Bolingbrook) BS Workforce Education and Development
60440 Brown, Jasmine E. (Bolingbrook) BS Fashion Design and Merchandising
60440 Gunn, Laaundrey J. (Bolingbrook) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60440 Mirza, Haseeb (Bolingbrook) MPAD Public Administration
60440 Pettiford, Brittany M. (Bolingbrook) BA Psychology
60440 Salata, Natalie M. (Bolingbrook) BS Zoology
60441 Bond, Morgan Y. (Lockport) BS Social Work
60441 Keenan, Joshua J. (Lockport) BS Recreation
60441 Martire, Alyssa A. (Lockport) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60441 Zborek, Ashley T. (Lockport) BS Journalism
60442 Craig, Kori E. (Manhattan) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60443 Glass-Kuntu, Tiambriss D. (Matteson) MSW Social Work
60443 Nash, Ebonique D. (Matteson) BA Psychology
60445 Goldman, Cody (Midlothian) BS Forestry
60446 Harski, Sydney M. (Romeoville) BS Dental Hygiene
60446 Sutton, Jazma S. (Romeoville) BA History
60448 BAlitewicz, Kailey B. (Mokena) BS Dental Hygiene
60448 Dangman, Heather A. (Mokena) BS Health Care Management
60448 Dwyer, Ryan P. (Mokena) BS Forestry
60448 Fitzgerald, James C. (Mokena) BA Psychology
60448 French, Margaret E. (Mokena) BS Exercise Science
60448 Halyko, Michael A. (Mokena) MD Medical Education
60448 Mcnally, Jason J. (Mokena) BS Aviation Management
60448 Rankovich, Nicholas D. (Mokena) BS Chemistry
60448 Seiler, Steven L. (Mokena) BS Engineering Technology
60449 Kujawa, Jonas S. (Monee) MS Fire Service and Homeland Security Management
60450 Pfaff, Madeleine A. (Morris) BS Zoology
60450 Tully, Dylan L. (Morris) BA Music
60451 Burke, Janey L. (New Lenox) BS Social Work
60451 Enyart, Taylor K. (New Lenox) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60451 Mckay, Ryan (New Lenox) BS Automotive Technology
60451 Mironas, Tyler J. (New Lenox) BS Automotive Technology
60451 Posego, John C. (New Lenox) BS Automotive Technology
60451 Ramey, Joel B. (New Lenox) BS Aviation Management
60451 Schroeder, Melissa N. (New Lenox) BS Fashion Design and Merchandising
60452 Hennessey, Richard G. (Oak Forest) BS Mechanical Engineering
60452 Higgins Jr., Timothy M. (Oak Forest) BS Finance
60452 Stahulak, Jonathan T. (Oak Forest) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60452 Walsh, Kevin B. (Oak Forest) BS Geology
60455 Benhaddou, Omar (Bridgeview) BS Biological Sciences
60455 Horning, Brian J. (Bridgeview) BS Automotive Technology
60458 Voyles, Jason L. (Justice) BS Plant and Soil Science
60459 Laboy, Jazmin A. (Burbank) BS Social Work
60461 Wynne, Ryan L. (Olympia Fields) BS Mechanical Engineering
60462 Rudow, Shelby A. (Orland Park) BS Sport Administration
60464 Oko, Katherine J. (Palos Park) BA Psychology
60465 Broadway, Brittney (Palos Hills) BS Rehabilitation Services
60465 Katilius, Osvaldas (Palos Hills) BS Automotive Technology
60467 Apostolov, Ivan (Orland Park) MBA Business Administration
60467 Major, Thomas A. (Orland Park) BS Management
60467 Ozark, Ashley C. (Orland Park) BA Anthropology
60467 Ozark, Nicole G. (Orland Park) BA Political Science
60471 Offord, Donitta Y. (Richton Park) BS Animal Science
60473 Burns Jr., Andre (South Holland) MSED Workforce Education and Development
60473 Dalcour, Lkenya S. (South Holland) BA Psychology
60473 Jackson, K'Lah J. (South Holland) BA Africana Studies
60473 West, Winnie D. (South Holland) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60475 Fluga, Lisa M. (Steger) BS Elementary Education
60475 Kozlowski, Jack A. (Steger) BS Automotive Technology
60476 Durkin, Lucas N. (Thornton) BS Social Work
60478 Davis, Sheranita (Country Club Hills) BA Political Science
60478 McHenry, Mercedes L. (Country Club Hills) BS Health Care Management
60478 Sedodo, Nelson K. (Country Club Hills) BS Journalism
60484 Ford, Tashyana (University Park) BS Social Work
60487 Elayan, Hani J. (Tinley Park) BS Automotive Technology
60487 McIntyre, Darrin L. (Orland Hills) BS Computer Science
60487 Murrar, Muftiah M. (Tinley Park) MBA Business Administration
60487 Walker, Corey J. (Tinley Park) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60490 Nance, Austin J. (Bolingbrook) BS Aviation Management
60490 Nance, Austin J. (Bolingbrook) AAS Aviation Flight
60490 Oglesby, Mark A. (Bolingbrook) MS Fire Service and Homeland Security Management
60491 Bielanski, Stephanie R. (Homer Glen) BS Elementary Education
60491 Hamilton, Jeremy S. (Homer Glen) AAS Aviation Flight
60491 Hamilton, Jeremy S. (Homer Glen) BS Aviation Management
60491 Pajak, Rebecca D. (Homer Glen) BS Marketing
60501 Rosales, Amador (Summit) BS Biological Sciences
60504 Jenkins, Jonathan P. (Aurora) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60504 Klupar, Ryan M. (Aurora) BS Automotive Technology
60504 Lazowski, Mark A. (Aurora) BS Architectural Studies
60505 Hartman, Bradley S. (Aurora) BS Automotive Technology
60506 Abell, Suzanne (Aurora) BS Architectural Studies
60506 Gregg, Sean W. (Aurora) BS Mechanical Engineering
60506 Jacobson, Justin J. (Aurora) BS Journalism
60510 Billing, Leslie D. (Batavia) BS Fashion Design and Merchandising
60510 Heffernan, Thomas J. (Batavia) MACC Accountancy
60510 Jordan, Philip M. (Batavia) BS Architectural Studies
60510 Kirk, Lindsey A. (Batavia) BS Health Education
60510 Liedberg, Thomas M. (Batavia) BS Automotive Technology
60510 Montanari, Jeffrey D. (Batavia) BS Technical Resource Management
60510 Montanari, Jeffrey D. (Batavia) BS Architectural Studies
60510 Tyler, Brittany A. (Batavia) BS Accounting
60510 Weiss, Christopher M. (Batavia) BS Automotive Technology
60513 Stanko, Christian J. (Brookfield) BS Aviation Management
60513 Villagran, Liz P. (Brookfield) BS Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60514 Kuhn, Katherine M. (Clarendon Hills) JD Law
60516 Ciciora, Aimee R. (Downers Grove) BS Accounting
60517 Burns, Maegan C. (Woodridge) BA Anthropology
60517 Muno, Brent V. (Woodridge) BS Aviation Management
60517 Muno, Brent V. (Woodridge) AAS Aviation Flight
60517 Slayden, Steven P. (Woodridge) JD Law
60517 Soriano, Alexander T. (Woodridge) BS Management
60520 Crites, Christine M. (Hinckley) MAT Curriculum and Instruction Secondary Education
60520 Erhart, David E. (Hinckley) BS Aviation Management
60525 BAro Jr., William J. (Countryside) BA Geology
60526 Daly, Brennan C. (La Grange Park) BS Journalism
60532 Johns, Allison E. (Lisle) BS Fashion Design and Merchandising
60532 Koebel, Brian P. (Lisle) BS Electrical Engineering
60532 Wandtke, Mark A. (Lisle) MS Fire Service and Homeland Security Management
60538 Cruz III, Loreto (Montgomery) BA Radio-Television
60538 Liddell, Andrew C. (Montgomery) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60538 Linares Garcia, Tania P. (Montgomery) JD Law
60540 Araya, Alexandra C. (Naperville) BA Anthropology
60540 Hsieh, Lindsay T. (Naperville) BS Zoology
60540 Sefton, Edward P. (Naperville) BA Psychology
60540 Thomas, Jameelah (Naperville) BS Biological Sciences
60541 Larson, Katie L. (Newark) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60542 Briggs, Haleigh C. (North Aurora) BS Animal Science
60542 Hankes, Alex R. (North Aurora) BS Automotive Technology
60544 Beyer, Lauryn M. (Plainfield) BS Biological Sciences
60544 Kenealy, Justin J. (Plainfield) BA Cinema and Photography
60545 Taft, Adam R. (Plano) BS Health Care Management
60546 Graves, Christopher R. (Riverside) BS University Studies
60551 Duncan, Connor J. (Sheridan) BS Agribusiness Economics
60551 Hasty, Brandon J. (Sheridan) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60551 Hasty, Kelsey L. (Sheridan) BS Radiologic Sciences
60551 Smith, Chelsea L. (Sheridan) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60559 Trivedi, Drumil D. (Westmont) AAS Aviation Flight
60560 Hicks, Christopher L. (Yorkville) BS Computer Science
60561 Casali, Malia A. (Darien) BS Dental Hygiene
60561 Lo, Stephanie (Darien) BS Special Education
60563 Taylor, Kenya D. (Naperville) MSED Workforce Education and Development
60563 Wycklendt, Daniel P. (Naperville) BS Automotive Technology
60564 Ladue, Sarah A. (Naperville) MS Rehabilitation Counseling
60564 Nock, Sarah E. (Naperville) BS Social Work
60564 Pettit, Nicholas J. (Naperville) BS Sport Administration
60564 Reiff, Jordan M. (Naperville) BS Automotive Technology
60565 Wunderlich, Alyssa C. (Naperville) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60586 Fraisl, Miranda C. (Plainfield) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60586 Ivec, Angela L. (Plainfield) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60586 Kazmierski, Cory A. (Plainfield) BS Sport Administration
60586 Pearce, Carson M. (Plainfield) BS Aviation Technologies
60586 Puett, Mark (Plainfield) BS Plant and Soil Science
60600 Salahuddin, Zuri S. (Chicago) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60605 White, Tiffany N. (Chicago) MSED Workforce Education and Development
60607 Conley-Sutton, Casseita (Chicago) BA Psychology
60608 Morgan, Aretha R. (Chicago) BS Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60608 Spalla, Paul E. (Chicago) BS Automotive Technology
60609 Buckles, Richsha E. (Chicago) BS Health Care Management
60609 Garcilazo, Juan J. (Chicago) PHD Engineering Science
60611 Dowd, Patrick C. (Chicago) BS Speech Communication
60612 Richmond, Brittany L. (Chicago) MSW Social Work
60612 Williams, Aryel (Chicago) BS Special Education
60613 Hofer, Bryant A. (Chicago) BS Marketing
60613 Scully, Kate (Chicago) MS Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60614 Nystrom, Brian M. (Chicago) BA Computer Science
60615 Kuton, Sesemeh D. (Chicago) BS Speech Communication
60616 Brandt, Alexander C. (Chicago) BS Aviation Management
60616 Brandt, Alexander C. (Chicago) AAS Aviation Flight
60616 Jiang, Victoria (Chicago) BS Social Work
60616 Rudolph, Evette (Chicago) BA Psychology
60617 Bieronski Jr., Eric C. (Chicago) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60617 Bourdeau, Roger P. (Chicago) BS Exercise Science
60617 Carter, Alyssa D. (Chicago) BA Cinema and Photography
60617 Gray, Micah (Chicago) BA Radio-Television
60617 Griggs, Amelia L. (Chicago) BS Dental Hygiene
60617 Short, Preston L. (Chicago) MSED Workforce Education and Development
60617 Warr, Kendall (Chicago) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60619 Bell-Haynes, Ariel D. (Chicago) BS Social Work
60619 Dawson, Destini J. (Chicago) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60619 McCune, Jacquelyn J. (Chicago) BA Psychology
60620 Grant, Bria J. (Chicago) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60620 McVea, Marquesha C. (Chicago) MS Quality Engineering and Management
60620 Mckee, Tsureyah N. (Chicago) BA Africana Studies
60620 Ross, Antoinette C. (Chicago) BA Psychology
60621 McNeil, Siedah D. (Chicago) BS Social Work
60622 Maxwell, Janice F. (Chicago) MBA Business Administration
60623 Ramey, DeVonte (Chicago) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60623 Scurlock, Paulette N. (Chicago) BS Health Care Management
60624 Buchanan, Tevin A. (Chicago) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60624 Gaston, Jartavius (Chicago) BS Information Systems Technologies
60625 Kirkpatrick, Hannah Z. (Chicago) BA Psychology
60625 Offord, Tenise B. (Chicago) BA Political Science
60625 Rivera, Joshua (Chicago) BA Political Science
60628 Kellum, Allegra D. (Chicago) BA Psychology
60628 Madison, Joy A. (Chicago) BS Marketing
60628 Shelton, Ravyn L. (Chicago) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60629 Abrams, Dana S. (Chicago) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60629 Canedo, Conrad Z. (Chicago) BA Psychology
60629 Jackson, Ashunti M. (Chicago) BS Social Work
60629 Kaye, Emily (Chicago) BS Fashion Design and Merchandising
60630 Andersson, Jonas A. (Chicago) BS Computer Engineering
60630 Rosa, Derek G. (Chicago) MBA Business Administration
60631 Mullaney, Christopher T. (Chicago) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60633 BAiley, Jasmine J. (Burnham) MSW Social Work
60634 McLoughlin, Sean M. (Chicago) BS Agricultural Systems
60636 Burns, Kierra L. (Chicago) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60636 Dobson II, Dennis L. (Chicago) BS Electrical Engineering
60636 Parker, DeAndre L. (Chicago) MSED Higher Education
60636 Pettigrew, Cornelius S. (Chicago) BS Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60636 Woods, Otis D. (Chicago) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60637 Turner, Solomon B. (Chicago) BS Electrical Engineering
60638 Alaniz, Bianca A. (Chicago) BA Psychology
60638 De Leon, Tanya A. (Chicago) BFA Musical Theater
60638 McKinley, Amber S. (Chicago) BS Social Work
60638 Mikos, Aaron (Chicago) BS Automotive Technology
60639 Bradley, Nicole L. (Chicago) MSW Social Work
60641 Jeuk, Michael C. (Chicago) BS Automotive Technology
60641 Melton, Alexandria L. (Chicago) BS Mathematics
60641 Reischl, Maria C. (Chicago) BS Fire Service Management
60641 Villanueva, Carolina (Chicago) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60643 Altheimer, Alicia D. (Chicago) MD Medical Education
60643 Colbert, Parrish A. (Chicago) BA Cinema and Photography
60643 Isbell, Jarvis D. (Chicago) BS Sport Administration
60643 Jones, Kaila (Chicago) BS Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60643 McCurdy, Tiera L. (Chicago) BS Social Work
60643 Simpson, Ashley N. (Chicago) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60644 Amos, Lawrence T. (Chicago) BS Health Care Management
60644 Harris, Jsarques (Chicago) BS Social Work
60645 Lopez, Ricardo (Chicago) BS Computer Engineering
60645 Lopez, Ricardo (Chicago) BS Electrical Engineering
60645 Ontiveros, Rene A. (Chicago) BS Automotive Technology
60645 Roman, Daniel (Chicago) BS Architectural Studies
60646 Sopena, Madeline D. (Chicago) BS Speech Communication
60647 Muralles, Sara A. (Chicago) MPH Community Health Education
60647 Rivera, Jonathan D. (Chicago) BFA Musical Theater
60649 Griffith, Demetrius J. (Chicago) BS Journalism
60649 Riley, Luther D. (Chicago) BS Fire Service Management
60649 Samson, Tontiyonna A. (Chicago) BA Radio-Television
60651 Hinton II, Dennis C. (Chicago) BA Radio-Television
60651 Moore Jr., Maurice (Chicago) BS Workforce Education and Development
60651 Smith, Wanda B. (Chicago) MSW Social Work
60652 Adams, Kyle W. (Chicago) BS Paralegal Studies
60652 Bongiorno, Marie L. (Chicago) BS Exercise Science
60652 Garcia, Felicia G. (Chicago) BS Journalism
60652 Knight, Ashley T. (Chicago) BA Psychology
60652 Lucas, Kenneth R. (Chicago) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60652 Maddox, Jaycina D. (Chicago) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60652 Sutter, Kimberly M. (Chicago) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60652 Wagner, Ilyse M. (Chicago) BS English
60652 Wagner, Susan R. (Chicago) BS Animal Science
60652 Whitten, Rickie D. (Chicago) BS Health Care Management
60653 Rodriguez, Asurca W. (Chicago) BA Psychology
60654 Cohler, Andrew M. (Chicago) MPAD Public Administration
60655 Fruth, Shannon L. (Chicago) JD Law
60655 Lyons, Annmarie (Chicago) BS Early Childhood
60655 Voris, David J. (Chicago) BS Geology
60656 BAnna, Omar N. (Chicago) JD Law
60656 BAnna, Omar N. (Chicago) MBA Business Administration
60656 Bhattarai, Austin (Chicago) BS Mechanical Engineering
60706 Kmiotek, Nicole H. (Norridge) BS Speech Communication
60805 Steen, David E. (Evergreen Park) BS Aviation Technologies
60805 Van Puyenbroeck III, Rene A. (Evergreen Park) BS Industrial Technology
60805 Williamson, John P. (Evergreen Park) BS Biological Sciences
60827 Abernathy, Breona P. (Riverdale) BS Early Childhood
60827 Amariel, Tiva (Calumet Park) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60827 Williams, Kyla K. (Riverdale) BS Fashion Design and Merchandising
60901 Blakeney, Kaitlin (Kankakee) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
60901 Boness, Eric J. (Kankakee) BS Fire Service Management
60901 Ellis, Monica E. (Kankakee) MS Rehabilitation Administration and Services
60901 Pasel, Kaitlyn S. (Kankakee) BA Psychology
60901 Steury, Lindsey M. (Kankakee) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
60914 Carr, Alex J. (Bourbonnais) BS Forestry
60914 Macander, Brandon M. (Bourbonnais) BS Architectural Studies
60914 St. Louis, Frank E. (Bourbonnais) BS Fire Service Management
60914 Stickel, Nate A. (Bourbonnais) BS University Studies
60915 BArker, Jacob A. (Bradley) BA Political Science
60915 Learned, Courtney A. (Bradley) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60927 Kleinert, Kory W. (Clifton) BA History
60931 Munson, Olivia B. (Donovan) AAS Radiologic Sciences
60934 Wyllie, Casey L. (Emington) BS Workforce Education and Development
60935 Kunz, Justin (Essex) AAS Aviation Flight
60936 Thomas, Cameron S. (Gibson City) MACC Accountancy
60936 Young, Daniel J. (Gibson City) MD Medical Education
60950 Sargeant, Samantha L. (Manteno) BS Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60950 Walker, Katelyn (Manteno) BS Architectural Studies
60954 Meyer, Kristopher A. (Momence) BS Recreation
60955 Menigoz, Kyle N. (Onarga) AAS Aviation Flight
60955 Menigoz, Kyle N. (Onarga) BS Aviation Management
60957 Diesburg, Sara R. (Paxton) BS Interior Design
60957 Helregel, Cassidy A. (Paxton) MBA Business Administration
60957 Hynes, Michael R. (Paxton) JD Law
60957 Reynolds, Rachel E. (Paxton) BFA Art
60964 Addison Jr., Ron E. (Saint Anne) BS Aviation Technologies
60964 Blomer, Rachel E. (Saint Anne) BA Anthropology
60964 Levek, Kelli A. (Saint Anne) MD Medical Education
60970 Hayes, Miranda S. (Watseka) BS Geography and Environmental Resources
60970 Ward, Justin S. (Watseka) BS Agricultural Systems
60973 Galloway, Marcus C. (Wellington) BS Management
61008 de los Santos, Evaristo R. (Belvidere) BS Aviation Technologies
61010 Martin, Zackery C. (Byron) BS Management
61012 Fidder, Brandon L. (Capron) BS Architectural Studies
61015 Schabacker, Kevin R. (Chana) BS Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
61021 Fassler, Rebecca S. (Dixon) BS Journalism
61021 Huffstutler, James R. (Dixon) BS Aviation Management
61021 Huffstutler, James R. (Dixon) AAS Aviation Flight
61032 Hughes, Chanlon J. (Freeport) BS Accounting
61063 Laye, Thomas C. (Pecatonica) JD Law
61064 Lampe, Allison V. (Polo) BS Journalism
61065 Doetch, Barry M. (Poplar Grove) MBA Business Administration
61065 Doetch, Barry M. (Poplar Grove) JD Law
61068 Combs, Kyle E. (Rochelle) BS Automotive Technology
61068 Simshauser, Jerry C. (Rochelle) BS Automotive Technology
61073 Snider, Adam M. (Roscoe) BS Architectural Studies
61081 Aponte, Sophia E. (Sterling) BS Dental Hygiene
61081 Devers, Dylan R. (Sterling) BS Accounting
61101 Cox, Christina L. (Rockford) AAS Radiologic Sciences
61102 Thompson, Decarlos N. (Rockford) BFA Art
61103 Amisi, Derrick (Rockford) BS Architectural Studies
61103 Fernandes, Ryan (Rockford) BS Finance
61103 Frommer, Amanda J. (Rockford) MBA Business Administration
61103 Guirl, Michael J. (Rockford) BS Aviation Technologies
61107 Hall, John J. (Rockford) BS Fire Service Management
61111 Kamper, Elizabeth A. (Loves Park) BA German Studies
61111 Pike, Jonata Z. (Loves Park) BS Exercise Science
61114 Jordan, Samuel D. (Rockford) MS Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61114 Lynch, David C. (Rockford) BA Political Science
61114 Lynch, David C. (Rockford) BA Economics
61115 Etti, KariOla J. (Machesney Park) MS Quality Engineering and Management
61201 Ahuja, Anita (Rock Island) MD Medical Education
61240 Carlson, Kayla B. (Coal Valley) BFA Art
61241 Dennis, Elisabeth J. (Colona) BA Theater
61244 Simpson II, Leonard C. (East Moline) MS Professional Media and Media Management Studies
61254 Heaton, Landon M. (Geneseo) BS Agricultural Systems
61319 Tallent, Nicole D. (Manville) BS Management
61344 Blackert, Amber E. (Mineral) BS Zoology
61350 Andersen, Amanda S. (Ottawa) MD Medical Education
61350 Johnson, Kelsey T. (Ottawa) BS Radiologic Sciences
61350 Montgomery, Zachary J. (Ottawa) BFA Art
61354 Vazquez, Osiris S. (Peru) BS Engineering Technology
61354 Yepsen, Daniel L. (Peru) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
61354 Zissler, Ashley N. (Peru) BS Zoology
61361 Devenney, Nathan M. (Sheffield) BS Biological Sciences
61364 Berry, Tevin S. (Streator) BS Automotive Technology
61364 Pastirik, Jennifer L. (Streator) BS Dental Hygiene
61370 Blauvelt, Lauren N. (Tonica) BS Animal Science
61370 Lauer, Stephen S. (Tonica) BS Architectural Studies
61375 Stork, Kira L. (Varna) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
61401 Glasnovich, Alex M. (Galesburg) BS Information Systems Technologies
61401 Olivas, Odorico (Galesburg) BS Industrial Technology
61401 Thomas, Jorden A. (Galesburg) BS Biological Sciences
61401 Wilson, Craig J. (Galesburg) MD Medical Education
61414 Reynolds, Stephen T. (Altona) BS Forestry
61455 Hudgens, Emilee J. (Macomb) BS Biological Sciences
61462 Crow, Chris R. (Monmouth) BS Forestry
61462 Richardson, Maxwell T. (Monmouth) AAS Radiologic Sciences
61467 Bjorling, Sarah A. (Oneida) BA Psychology
61472 Saline, Brooke A. (Rio) JD Law
61517 Maher, Sarah E. (Brimfield) BA Radio-Television
61520 Meade, Trygve T. (Canton) LLM General LL.M.
61520 Robinson, Charles (Canton) BFA Musical Theater
61523 Cordray, Lucas J. (Chillicothe) BS Industrial Technology
61523 Durig, Rebekah L. (Chillicothe) BA English
61523 Durig, Rebekah L. (Chillicothe) BS Mathematics
61525 Martin, Tiara A. (Dunlap) BS Social Work
61528 Liszewski, Joshua A. (Edwards) JD Law
61528 Liszewski, Joshua A. (Edwards) MBA Business Administration
61530 Gardner, Sarah J. (Eureka) BA Cinema and Photography
61530 Phelan, Aaron (Eureka) MD Medical Education
61531 Haslett, Savhannah M. (Farmington) BS Zoology
61548 Holm, Bryce L. (Metamora) BS Mechanical Engineering
61548 Wyzlic, Joseph A. (Metamora) BS Mechanical Engineering
61550 Bennett, Parker J. (Morton) BS Mechanical Engineering
61550 Eastman, Megan A. (Morton) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
61550 Gustafson, Christopher R. (Morton) BS Industrial Technology
61550 King, Dewey M. (Morton) BS Industrial Technology
61550 Tellor, Kyle M. (Morton) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61552 Yarbrough, Jeremiah (Mossville) BS Industrial Technology
61554 Clark, Danielle M. (Pekin) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
61554 Nagel, Lindsey M. (Pekin) BS Social Work
61554 Nagel, Sonia K. (Pekin) BS Information Systems Technologies
61554 Tisdale, Matthew L. (North Pekin) BS Industrial Technology
61559 Bonomo, Michael G. (Princeville) BS Aviation Management
61559 Bonomo, Michael G. (Princeville) AAS Aviation Flight
61568 Risinger, Tyler R. (Tremont) BS Automotive Technology
61571 Schrock, Douglas M. (Washington) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
61571 Sokolowski, Scott C. (Washington) BS Industrial Technology
61607 Deig, Nicholas (Bartonville) BS Zoology
61611 Martell, Mario J. (East Peoria) BS Automotive Technology
61611 Stewart, Bradley J. (East Peoria) MSED Workforce Education and Development
61614 BAldi, Brooke B. (Peoria) MD Medical Education
61614 Heppner, Andrew (Peoria) BS Automotive Technology
61614 Hill, Kameron J. (Peoria) BA Radio-Television
61614 Jackson, Damien J. (Peoria) BS Industrial Technology
61614 Musaitif, Rawan M. (Peoria) MD Medical Education
61614 Wang, Rachel C. (Peoria) MD Medical Education
61615 Cooper, Katherine L. (Peoria) BA Psychology
61615 Flowers, Alexis B. (Peoria) BS Speech Communication
61701 Jordan, Dean M. (Bloomington) BS Exercise Science
61701 Michels, Jessica L. (Bloomington) BS Animal Science
61704 Bennett, Alexander L. (Bloomington) BA Cinema and Photography
61704 Bennett, Austin K. (Bloomington) BA Cinema and Photography
61704 Gibson, Michael E. (Bloomington) MD Medical Education
61704 Groves, Daniel J. (Bloomington) MS Geology
61704 Le, Amanda B. (Bloomington) MD Medical Education
61704 Mccall, Kevin J. (Bloomington) MPH Community Health Education
61704 Osterbrock, Lauren G. (Bloomington) BS Biological Sciences
61704 Raistrick, Benjamin D. (Bloomington) BA Anthropology
61704 Von Holten, Nicholas R. (Bloomington) BS Biological Sciences
61705 DeWerff, Marie E. (Bloomington) BFA Art
61705 Potini, Yogitha S. (Bloomington) MD Medical Education
61726 Thacker, Jake E. (Chenoa) BS Aviation Technologies
61727 Hampton, Emily A. (Clinton) BS Management
61732 Sloneker, Ellie L. (Danvers) BS Agribusiness Economics
61733 Valentine, Stephen B. (Deer Creek) BS Industrial Technology
61734 Hawkins, Jacob A. (Delavan) BS Mechanical Engineering
61738 Evans, Matthew W. (El Paso) MD Medical Education
61739 Bounds, Trenton T. (Fairbury) BS Agribusiness Economics
61744 Kuntz, Claire E. (Gridley) BS Fashion Design and Merchandising
61745 Asmus, Ben J. (Heyworth) BS Forestry
61752 Hudson, Misty L. (Le Roy) MBA Business Administration
61760 Livingston, Ryleigh S. (Minonk) BS Biological Sciences
61761 Collins, Brittany A. (Normal) BA German Studies
61764 Mies, Rachel E. (Pontiac) MSED Higher Education
61801 Butts, Curtis M. (Urbana) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61801 Fitzgerald, Michael C. (Urbana) BA History
61801 Gayden, Christine D. (Urbana) BS Business and Administration
61801 Meister, Rustin A. (Urbana) MD Medical Education
61802 Hyong, Suegee (Urbana) BS Plant and Soil Science
61817 Brown, Jordan L. (Catlin) BS Dental Hygiene
61817 Hathaway, Lea (Catlin) BA English
61820 BArickman, Robert M. (Champaign) JD Law
61820 Snell, Michael K. (Champaign) BS Geography and Environmental Resources
61821 Frasca, Emily K. (Champaign) BS Aviation Management
61821 Frasca, Emily K. (Champaign) AAS Aviation Flight
61821 Laugges, Louis B. (Champaign) JD Law
61821 Russell, Austin J. (Champaign) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
61822 Prillaman, James W. (Champaign) BS Computer Science
61822 Romine, Morgan D. (Champaign) BS Exercise Science
61822 Skelton, Kegan E. (Champaign) BS Management
61832 Combs, Tyler (Danville) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
61832 Davis, Elisha E. (Danville) AAS Radiologic Sciences
61832 Marion, Anjene'e R. (Danville) BA Radio-Television
61834 Macieiski, Grace E. (Danville) BS Animal Science
61839 Hood, Jesse A. (De Land) BS Journalism
61844 Miller, Bradley D. (Fithian) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
61846 Biesinger, Alisha L. (Georgetown) JD Law
61853 Garrett, Cale B. (Mahomet) BS Automotive Technology
61853 Nielsen, Naomi M. (Mahomet) BA Cinema and Photography
61853 Vilven, Kyle W. (Mahomet) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
61856 Olson, Aaron B. (Monticello) JD Law
61856 Olson, Aaron B. (Monticello) MBA Business Administration
61856 Ortega, Viridiana (Monticello) MSED Workforce Education and Development
61856 Padilla, Jeffrey W. (Monticello) BS Agricultural Systems and Education
61856 Peters, Colleen E. (Monticello) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
61859 Miller, Aaron H. (Ogden) BA Cinema and Photography
61864 Gaskin, Shelby T. (Philo) MSW Social Work
61864 Perry, Austin M. (Philo) BFA Art
61873 Bock, Jake M. (Saint Joseph) BS Computer Science
61873 Bolton, Lenny J. (Saint Joseph) MSED Kinesiology
61873 Buzzard, Michael F. (Saint Joseph) MD Medical Education
61873 Dees, Cody E. (Saint Joseph) BS Marketing
61873 Kidd, Bryan J. (Saint Joseph) MD Medical Education
61874 Picchietti, Jonathan J. (Savoy) BS Computer Science
61880 Fender, Aeriel R. (Tolono) BS Elementary Education
61880 Mccoskey, Ryan A. (Tolono) BS Accounting
61882 BAteman, Jesse A. (Weldon) BA Computer Science
61883 Doggett Jr., Steven B. (Westville) BS Fire Service Management
61883 Dugas, Andrew W. (Westville) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
61912 Followell, Brett W. (Ashmore) BS Agribusiness Economics
61914 Rothrock, Ariel A. (Bethany) BS Speech Communication
61920 Belleau, John D. (Charleston) BS Paralegal Studies
61920 Lampley, Cassidy E. (Charleston) BA English
61920 Taylor, Kaitlyn E. (Charleston) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
61924 Kindred, Khristopher J. (Chrisman) BS Agricultural Systems and Education
61925 Hogan, Alan C. (Dalton City) BS Mechanical Engineering
61925 Lynch, Sloane R. (Dalton City) BA English
61930 Fortney, Kimberly A. (Hindsboro) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
61937 Marquis, Ciara N. (Lovington) BS Special Education
61938 Goings, Terri J. (Mattoon) BS Information Systems Technologies
61938 Harrelson, Emily R. (Mattoon) AAS Radiologic Sciences
61938 Hayes, James M. (Mattoon) BS Mechanical Engineering
61938 James, Cameron R. (Mattoon) MBA Business Administration
61938 Seaman, Shelby J. (Mattoon) AAS Radiologic Sciences
61938 White, Nicholas T. (Mattoon) BS Accounting
61942 Bernius, Chelsee D. (Newman) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
61944 Irwin, John Michael D. (Paris) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
61944 Knuth, Kenzie M. (Paris) AAS Radiologic Sciences
61951 Frost, Meghan N. (Sullivan) BS Health Care Management
61951 Walden, Kevin A. (Sullivan) BS Mechanical Engineering
61953 England, Chelsea A. (Tuscola) MACC Accountancy
61953 Magee, Matthew S. (Tuscola) BS Information Systems Technologies
61953 van der Graaff, Elisabeth A. (Tuscola) BA History
62001 Ross, Bryan J. (Alhambra) BS Zoology
62002 Boyd, David L. (Alton) BS Automotive Technology
62002 Johnessee, Adam W. (Alton) JD Law
62002 Kleinschnittger, Eric S. (Alton) AAS Aviation Flight
62002 Kleinschnittger, Eric S. (Alton) BS Aviation Management
62002 Miller, William E. (Alton) JD Law
62002 Weirich, Jessica M. (Alton) BS Zoology
62012 Marcum, Jeffrey C. (Brighton) BS Agricultural Systems and Education
62012 Saunders, Jacob F. (Brighton) BA English
62014 Strohmeier, Spencer K. (Bunker Hill) BS Zoology
62022 Robertson, Caroline T. (Dow) BA Anthropology
62024 Dugger, Mallory A. (East Alton) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62024 Sellars, Trisha (East Alton) BS Social Work
62024 Trosley, Ryan C. (East Alton) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62025 Behum, Paul T. (Edwardsville) PHD Environmental Resources and Policy
62025 Bentley, Minka E. (Edwardsville) BS Geology
62025 Bertels, Karen M. (Edwardsville) MD Medical Education
62025 Blanton, Gabrielle A. (Edwardsville) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62025 Foreman, Mary E. (Edwardsville) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62025 Gatton, Alexis A. (Edwardsville) BS Management
62025 Humphreys, Jessica J. (Edwardsville) BS Animal Science
62025 McClendon, Deanah L. (Edwardsville) JD Law
62025 Mudge, Taylor L. (Edwardsville) BFA Art
62025 Murphy, Erin E. (Edwardsville) BFA Art
62025 Opel, James T. (Edwardsville) JD Law
62025 Radford, Michael S. (Edwardsville) MS Quality Engineering and Management
62025 Wiebusch, Roger K. (Edwardsville) PHD Environmental Resources and Policy
62025 Wolk, Brent R. (Edwardsville) JD Law
62033 Bednar, Savanna S. (Gillespie) BS Agricultural Systems and Education
62035 Evans, Danny (Godfrey) JD Law
62035 Shaw, Traci A. (Godfrey) BS Business and Administration
62036 Weigel, Collin R. (Golden Eagle) BS Agricultural Systems
62037 Reynolds, James C. (Grafton) MS Quality Engineering and Management
62040 Abbett, Kathryn E. (Granite City) BS Computer Science
62040 Nighohossian, Kyla B. (Granite City) MD Medical Education
62045 BAalman, James T. (Hamburg) BS Industrial Technology
62052 Coyle Sr., Matthew J. (Jerseyville) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62052 Long, Trent D. (Jerseyville) BS Agricultural Systems
62052 Wieneke, Ellen S. (Jerseyville) BS Industrial Technology
62053 Scranton, Lindsey N. (Kampsville) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62062 Fenton, Corinne E. (Maryville) BS Biological Sciences
62062 Tyler, Airika L. (Maryville) JD Law
62074 Fraser, Mason L. (New Douglas) BS Aviation Technologies
62074 Staub, Nicole A. (New Douglas) BS Dental Hygiene
62075 Archibald, Kyle S. (Nokomis) BS Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62080 Reavill, Paige A. (Ramsey) BS University Studies
62082 Johnson, Brett A. (Roodhouse) BS Aviation Technologies
62086 Gray, Taylor R. (Sorento) BS Animal Science
62088 Haase, Cecily A. (Staunton) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62088 Klausing, Holly (Staunton) MS Rehabilitation Counseling
62092 Myers, Stephana R. (White Hall) BS Fashion Design and Merchandising
62203 Guido, Ivy L. (East Saint Louis) BS Information Systems Technologies
62204 Ross, Lakeisha L. (East Saint Louis) BA Africana Studies
62204 Ross, Lakeisha L. (East Saint Louis) BA History
62206 Dowell, Deborah A. (Cahokia) BS Social Work
62206 Haynes, Koren R. (Cahokia) BS Workforce Education and Development
62206 Riddle, Keith K. (Cahokia) MSW Social Work
62208 Belleville, Carrie A. (Fairview Heights) BS Dental Hygiene
62208 Jackson-Fisher, Felicia L. (Fairview Heights) BS Workforce Education and Development
62208 Peters, Felicia P. (Fairview Heights) BS Workforce Education and Development
62208 Schoonover, Jennifer (Fairview Heights) BS Workforce Education and Development
62214 Lehde, Josie M. (Addieville) BS Mathematics
62214 Ostendorf, Brandon S. (Addieville) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62215 Book, Abigail L. (Albers) BS Animal Science
62215 Hitch, Katy L. (Damiansville) BA Psychology
62215 Loepker, Cal M. (Albers) BS Management
62215 Schnerre, Trevor W. (Albers) BS Agribusiness Economics
62216 Luebbers, Alicia M. (Aviston) BS Zoology
62216 Poettker, Kyle P. (Aviston) BS Accounting
62216 Schulte, Scott M. (Aviston) MS Quality Engineering and Management
62217 Adair, Joshua A. (Baldwin) BA History
62219 Beckmann, Casey (Beckemeyer) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62220 Biggs, Tara F. (Belleville) JD Law
62220 Crownover, Leslie J. (Belleville) BA Art
62220 Neighbors, Ian A. (Belleville) JD Law
62220 Parker, Valaurie S. (Belleville) BS Agricultural Systems
62220 Sweeney, Christine A. (Belleville) BS Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62221 Clark, Jonetta A. (Shiloh) MSW Social Work
62221 Coleman, Aaron (Belleville) MS Quality Engineering and Management
62221 Geller, Rachel L. (Belleville) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62221 Hampton, Matthew S. (Belleville) BS Mathematics
62221 Morgan, Brittnee A. (Belleville) BS Special Education
62221 Wooten Jr., Orvin L. (Belleville) BS Workforce Education and Development
62223 BArger, Nicholas P. (Belleville) BS Plant and Soil Science
62223 Keltner, Blair P. (Belleville) JD Law
62223 Murphy, Robert L. (Belleville) BS Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62223 Szewczyk, Margaret R. (Belleville) JD Law
62225 Sherman, Casi M. (Scott AFB) BA English
62226 BAysmore, Jerome C. (Swansea) BS Workforce Education and Development
62226 Broyles, Kaitlyn (Belleville) BA Theater
62226 Dobrynski, Timothy (Swansea) BS Automotive Technology
62226 Galati, Katrina J. (Swansea) BS Health Education
62226 Hill, Austin (Belleville) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62226 Miller, Lindsey K. (Swansea) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62226 Schaefer, Kevin T. (Belleville) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62230 Ciborowski, Samantha E. (Breese) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62230 Henrichs, Jared (Breese) MD Medical Education
62230 Johnson, Abby L. (Breese) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62230 Kohlbrecher, Sarah L. (Breese) BS Business and Administration
62230 Kuhl, Morgan B. (Breese) BS Workforce Education and Development
62230 Schulte, Morgan L. (Breese) BS Forestry
62231 Essen, Eric J. (Carlyle) MSED Curriculum and Instruction
62231 Geiger, Matthew C. (Shattuc) BS Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62231 Higgins, Brittiney N. (Carlyle) BS Social Work
62231 Linton, Jared R. (Carlyle) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62231 Mioux, Nicholas A. (Carlyle) BS Horticulture
62231 Smothers, Cody A. (Carlyle) BA Psychology
62231 Sweeney, Samantha K. (Carlyle) BS Health Care Management
62231 Wylder, Lucy K. (Carlyle) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62232 Heischmidt, Blake A. (Caseyville) BS Industrial Technology
62233 Atchison, Megan L. (Chester) BS Exercise Science
62233 Parker, Richard J. (Chester) BS Information Systems Technologies
62233 Sheely, Rachel E. (Chester) BS Forestry
62234 Deluca, Robert E. (Collinsville) BS Industrial Technology
62234 Doll, Shenese (Collinsville) BA Cinema and Photography
62234 Mcfarland, Laura M. (Collinsville) BA Linguistics
62234 Schrader, Kevin M. (Collinsville) BS Physiology
62236 Bromley, Peter R. (Columbia) BA History
62236 Clyde, Matthew R. (Columbia) JD Law
62236 Heise, Dan R. (Columbia) BA Theater
62236 Moallankamp, Abby M. (Columbia) BFA Art
62237 Hagene, Mark A. (Coulterville) MSW Social Work
62237 Knope, Conner L. (Coulterville) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62238 Conway, Amie E. (Cutler) BS Management
62238 Epplin, Evelyn C. (Cutler) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62239 Hug, David M. (Dupo) MSED Recreation
62241 Brown, Kristin A. (Ellis Grove) BS Biological Sciences
62242 Liefer, Ryan M. (Evansville) BS Agribusiness Economics
62243 Harris, Rachel L. (Freeburg) MBA Business Administration
62243 Harris, Rachel L. (Freeburg) JD Law
62243 Henderson, Ian M. (Freeburg) BS Horticulture
62243 Kreher, Kelli A. (Freeburg) MD Medical Education
62243 Stevens, Timothy J. (Freeburg) BS Workforce Education and Development
62243 Taylor, Jake R. (Freeburg) BS Mechanical Engineering
62243 Williams, Natalie L. (Freeburg) BS Recreation
62245 Essington, Blake D. (Germantown) BS Agribusiness Economics
62246 Essenpreis, Daniel J. (Greenville) BS University Studies
62246 Young, Diamond R. (Greenville) BA Psychology
62249 Rogier, Eric N. (Highland) BS Mechanical Engineering
62249 Rose, Jacob W. (Highland) BS Architectural Studies
62249 Rose, Jacob W. (Highland) BA History
62249 Schrage, Jacob A. (Highland) BS Civil Engineering
62253 Wilkerson, Amy (Keyesport) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62254 Christeson, John R. (Lebanon) JD Law
62254 McDonald, Andrew L. (Lebanon) BS Plant and Soil Science
62254 Swift, Hunter B. (Lebanon) BS Forestry
62255 Albert, Sadie L. (Lenzburg) BS Animal Science
62257 Sinn, Kyle A. (Marissa) BS Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62258 Bruning, Jacob C. (Mascoutah) BS Architectural Studies
62258 McKinney, Sean T. (Mascoutah) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62260 Smith, Jordan (Millstadt) BS Agricultural Systems and Education
62263 BArkau, Christopher L. (Nashville) BS Zoology
62263 Behr, Davanna J. (Nashville) MSW Social Work
62263 Borowiak, Annie M. (Nashville) BS Mathematics
62263 Brink, Jayda C. (Nashville) BS Early Childhood
62263 Engele, Elliott C. (Nashville) BS Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62263 Holzhauer, Mallory R. (Nashville) BFA Art
62263 Ibendahl, Kerri L. (Nashville) BS Agribusiness Economics
62263 Meier, Jared C. (Nashville) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62263 Pinski, Brandon J. (Nashville) BS Accounting
62263 Rhine, Courtney D. (Nashville) BS Microbiology
62263 Smirl, Julie E. (Nashville) PHD Rehabilitation
62263 Stein, Mitchell A. (Nashville) BS Sport Administration
62265 Brandmeyer, Sanli M. (New Baden) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62265 Thorpe-Klinsky, Whitney L. (New Baden) MD Medical Education
62269 Anderson, James D. (O Fallon) BS Workforce Education and Development
62269 Ashbaker, Nicholas C. (O Fallon) BS Mechanical Engineering
62269 Belter, Allison C. (O Fallon) BS Interior Design
62269 Brooks, Jimmy D. (O Fallon) MS Quality Engineering and Management
62269 Curtis, Millard J. (O Fallon) MSED Higher Education
62269 Heil, Daniel E. (O Fallon) JD Law
62269 O'Malley, Michael W. (O Fallon) BS Industrial Technology
62269 Scallan, Crystal L. (O Fallon) MBA Business Administration
62269 Spight, Jemel (O Fallon) BS Aviation Technologies
62269 Uzzelle, Christopher A. (O Fallon) BS Mechanical Engineering
62271 Leas, Sarah T. (Okawville) BS Speech Communication
62272 Dethrow, Holli (Percy) JD Law
62274 Chandler, Megan M. (Pinckneyville) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62274 Cicardi, Taylor J. (Pinckneyville) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62274 Franklin, Jordan B. (Pinckneyville) BS University Studies
62274 Hastings, Cory D. (Pinckneyville) BS Sport Administration
62274 Kellerman, Janelle R. (Pinckneyville) BS Social Work
62274 Lowe, Joshua M. (Pinckneyville) BS History
62274 Morgan, Erica J. (Pinckneyville) BS Hospitality and Tourism Administration
62274 Pyatt, Taylor D. (Pinckneyville) BS Accounting
62274 Stutes, Jason A. (Pinckneyville) BS Technical Resource Management
62274 Winter, Dustin M. (Pinckneyville) BS Architectural Studies
62275 Clemons, Christopher A. (Pocahontas) PHD Agricultural Sciences
62275 Hockett, Michelle D. (Pocahontas) BS Workforce Education and Development
62277 Curten, Chelsea L. (Prairie Du Rocher) BA Cinema and Photography
62277 Ryan, Corey B. (Prairie Du Rocher) BS Management
62278 Grohmann, Megan E. (Red Bud) BS Dental Hygiene
62278 Uffelmann, Blake C. (Red Bud) BS Finance
62281 Findlay, Ryan A. (Saint Jacob) BS Accounting
62282 Mueller, Laura J. (Saint Libory) PHD Philosophy
62284 Cayo, Kathreen A. (Smithboro) BS Agribusiness Economics
62284 Tompkins, Allen R. (Smithboro) BS Agribusiness Economics
62285 Costello III, Jerry F. (Smithton) BS Finance
62286 Dean, Lenzi S. (Sparta) BS Special Education
62286 Hall, Kristy L. (Sparta) BS Early Childhood
62286 Lauer, Corey M. (Sparta) MSED Workforce Education and Development
62288 Armstrong, Jennifer D. (Steeleville) MSED Curriculum and Instruction
62288 Wesbecher, Danyele S. (Steeleville) BS Dental Hygiene
62288 Winkelman, Jill N. (Steeleville) BS Special Education
62293 Conley, Miranda K. (Trenton) MSW Social Work
62293 Horstmann, Ashley N. (Trenton) BS Health Care Management
62294 Luensman, Jillian C. (Troy) BS Zoology
62298 Frank, Jacob E. (Waterloo) BS Agricultural Systems
62298 Quernheim, Jacob D. (Waterloo) BS Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62301 BAkker, Amanda M. (Quincy) MD Medical Education
62301 Wiewel, Stephanie L. (Quincy) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62349 Tallcott, Vincent (Loraine) BS Biological Sciences
62353 Busen, Kelsey A. (Mount Sterling) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62353 Reich, Landon C. (Mount Sterling) BS Civil Engineering
62363 Thiele, Brittany J. (Pittsfield) BS Dental Hygiene
62366 Lippincott, Kyla J. (Pleasant Hill) JD Law
62366 Surman, Molly E. (Pleasant Hill) BA Radio-Television
62373 Starr, Breann J. (Sutter) BS Accounting
62378 Meats, Andrea M. (Versailles) BS Interior Design
62378 Meats, Jonathan M. (Versailles) BS Forestry
62401 Riley, Mark A. (Effingham) BS Forestry
62401 Schmitt, Ryan M. (Effingham) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62401 Stallings, Erica L. (Effingham) MPAD Public Administration
62401 Weis, Jared (Effingham) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62401 Wohltman, Mitchell L. (Effingham) BS Exercise Science
62411 Brown, Kiersten M. (Altamont) MS Rehabilitation Counseling
62411 Roepke, Kristina T. (Altamont) BS Microbiology
62418 Austin, Ryan W. (Brownstown) BS Information Systems Technologies
62418 Kilzer, Kameron M. (Brownstown) BA Music
62423 Pringle, Zachary M. (Dennison) BS Mechanical Engineering
62424 Esker, Michael J. (Dieterich) BS Civil Engineering
62424 Francis, Lindsay J. (Dieterich) BS Agribusiness Economics
62424 Walk, Robert S. (Dieterich) BS Agribusiness Economics
62425 Burgener, Simon W. (Dundas) BS Architectural Studies
62428 Hanners, Jordan R. (Greenup) BS Agribusiness Economics
62436 Kistner, Bridget L. (Jewett) MD Medical Education
62439 White, Johnathon R. (Lawrenceville) BS Computer Science
62441 Thompson, Alexis R. (Marshall) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62442 Denham, Keith A. (Martinsville) BS Animal Science
62443 Fancher, Daniel L. (Mason) BS Electronic Systems Technologies
62448 McGlashon, Michael A. (Newton) BS Paralegal Studies
62448 Schackmann, Jennifer E. (Newton) BS Agribusiness Economics
62449 Tracy, Jade E. (Oblong) BS Fashion Design and Merchandising
62450 Burnett, Oliver L. (Olney) BS Forestry
62450 Deimel, Michael S. (Olney) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62450 Hustad, Martin A. (Olney) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62454 Brown, Brady A. (Robinson) BS Sport Administration
62454 Gower, Rex A. (Robinson) BS Civil Engineering
62454 Stewart, Nathaniel J. (Robinson) BS Management
62458 Hooks, Benjamin M. (St. Elmo) BS Agricultural Systems and Education
62462 Hoene, Damon J. (Sigel) BS Mechanical Engineering
62462 Massengill, Abbie C. (Sigel) MD Medical Education
62467 Deters, Brett D. (Teutopolis) BS Mechanical Engineering
62467 Goeckner, Taylor J. (Teutopolis) BS Management
62467 Hartke, Nicole (Teutopolis) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62467 Niebrugge, Jayme N. (Teutopolis) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62467 Niemerg, Shane A. (Teutopolis) BS Industrial Technology
62467 Purcell, Kyle A. (Teutopolis) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62467 Ruholl, Ross H. (Teutopolis) BS Civil Engineering
62467 Weber, Kraig N. (Teutopolis) BS Information Systems Technologies
62467 Zuber, Benjamin M. (Teutopolis) BS Workforce Education and Development
62471 Ehrat, Zachary W. (Vandalia) BA Cinema and Photography
62471 Kellow, Dakota D. (Vandalia) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62471 Leininger, Jeremy S. (Vandalia) BS Agribusiness Economics
62481 Cramer, Ryan J. (Yale) BS Agricultural Systems and Education
62501 Clark, Lucas E. (Oakley) BS Speech Communication
62521 Bilbrey, Melanie (Decatur) BA History
62521 Fleming, Michael J. (Decatur) BS Agribusiness Economics
62521 Huber, Brandon M. (Decatur) BS Marketing
62521 Pieske, Andrew M. (Decatur) MLS Legal Studies
62521 Street, Ryan A. (Decatur) BS Agribusiness Economics
62521 Walker, Charles M. (Decatur) BA Psychology
62521 Weaver, Ashlee L. (Decatur) BA Psychology
62521 Young, Jeremy L. (Decatur) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62522 Marien, Lewis D. (Decatur) BS Journalism
62522 Spencer, Robert (Decatur) BS Industrial Technology
62526 Brown, Aaron T. (Decatur) BS Information Systems Technologies
62526 Daugherty, Timothy H. (Decatur) MD Medical Education
62526 Donnelly, Cristin (Decatur) BS Social Work
62526 Friedemann, Christian D. (Decatur) BA Political Science
62526 Huson, Jennifer V. (Decatur) MPAD Public Administration
62526 Piraino, Adam (Decatur) BS Aviation Management
62526 Taliferro, William J. (Decatur) BS Industrial Technology
62531 Smith, Robey K. (Edinburg) BS Automotive Technology
62535 BArry, Meghan E. (Forsyth) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62535 Chastain, Logan K. (Forsyth) MD Medical Education
62535 O'Riley, Katie E. (Forsyth) BS Journalism
62546 Waterman, Alexis M. (Morrisonville) BS Plant and Soil Science
62548 Bowles, Haley (Mount Pulaski) BS Dental Hygiene
62549 Bray, Lucas R. (Mount Zion) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62550 Bressner, Ryan R. (Moweaqua) MSED Recreation
62557 Russell, Alexandria F. (Pana) BS Agribusiness Economics
62558 Grant, Dylan M. (Pawnee) BS Architectural Studies
62558 Jesse, Andrew A. (Pawnee) BS Workforce Education and Development
62558 Vandenberg, Joseph (Pawnee) BS Biological Sciences
62560 Lanter, Lacey J. (Raymond) BA Cinema and Photography
62561 Hughes, Samuel E. (Riverton) MD Medical Education
62563 Auxier, Anna E. (Rochester) BS Exercise Science
62563 Lewis, Michelle E. (Rochester) MD Medical Education
62563 Punke, Jennifer A. (Rochester) MD Medical Education
62563 Ryan, Sean (Rochester) BS Technical Resource Management
62563 Ryan, Sean (Rochester) BS Architectural Studies
62565 Coleman, Damien J. (Shelbyville) BS Electrical Engineering
62565 Duck, Jacob A. (Shelbyville) BS Forestry
62565 Gatton, Dalton C. (Shelbyville) BS Forestry
62565 Hinz, Frank E. (Shelbyville) BS Information Systems Technologies
62565 Zerrusen, Jake R. (Shelbyville) BS Mechanical Engineering
62568 Mathis, Sean D. (Taylorville) ME Civil and Environmental Engineering
62568 Mitchelson, Andrew J. (Taylorville) MD Medical Education
62573 Larry, John W. (Warrensburg) BS Industrial Technology
62573 Parks, Clayton G. (Warrensburg) MD Medical Education
62601 Lonergan, Lukas L. (Alexander) BS Management
62613 Hess, Nathaniel C. (Athens) BA History
62626 Witham, Kegan R. (Carlinville) BS Architectural Studies
62629 Dyniewski, Bradley E. (Chatham) MD Medical Education
62629 Hayes, Shauna R. (Chatham) BS Workforce Education and Development
62629 Leitner, David J. (Chatham) PHD English
62629 Marshalla, Jennifer L. (Chatham) MD Medical Education
62629 Sablotny, Bryce C. (Chatham) BS Sport Administration
62638 Thompson Jr., Timothy D. (Franklin) BS Marketing
62639 Mann, Richard H. (Frederick) JD Law
62642 Weidhuner, Amanda M. (Greenview) BS Plant and Soil Science
62644 Bryant, Zachary A. (Havana) JD Law
62650 Brooks, Ruth A. (Jacksonville) JD Law
62650 Fernandes, Quinlan T. (Jacksonville) BFA Art
62650 Langdon, Patrick J. (Jacksonville) JD Law
62650 Langdon, Patrick J. (Jacksonville) MBA Business Administration
62650 Mcneely, Christian A. (Jacksonville) MD Medical Education
62650 Pennell, Jordan W. (Jacksonville) BA Geology
62650 Woodruff, Courtland A. (Jacksonville) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62656 McCracken, Edward L. (Lincoln) BA Psychology
62656 McQuellon, Conner B. (Lincoln) BS Mechanical Engineering
62670 Irwin, Brandon A. (New Berlin) BS Forestry
62675 BAum, Laikyn R. (Petersburg) BS Dental Hygiene
62675 BAumberger, Erick C. (Petersburg) BS Forestry
62675 Churchill, Wesley R. (Petersburg) BS Architectural Studies
62690 Brown, Michael L. (Virden) BS Dental Hygiene
62691 Lear, Amanda L. (Virginia) BS Workforce Education and Development
62693 Hardy, Krista M. (Williamsville) BS Zoology
62693 Rump, Allison D. (Williamsville) BS Microbiology
62702 Adams, Casey L. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62702 Blankenship, William J. (Springfield) BS Computer Science
62702 Bova, Benjamin M. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62702 Dalechek, Sarah A. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62702 Fox, Daniel J. (Springfield) PHD Pharmacology and Neuroscience
62702 Hanerhoff, Brittney L. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62702 Lewis, Bridget C. (Springfield) BA Anthropology
62702 Linder, Justin M. (Springfield) BS Aviation Management
62702 Stivers, Melanie J. (Springfield) PHD Education - Educational Administration
62703 Hinds, Brenda K. (Springfield) BS Business and Administration
62703 Long, Brent M. (Springfield) BA Economics
62703 Simpson, Chris (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62703 Terry, Katherine A. (Springfield) BA Political Science
62704 Alanee, Shaheen R. (Springfield) MBA Business Administration
62704 Hardwick, Alexander B. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62704 Kennon, Faith D. (Springfield) BS Early Childhood
62704 Lorts, Stephanie N. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62704 Lutkowski, Laura M. (Springfield) BS Social Work
62704 Miller, Tris M. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62704 Roate, Colby E. (Springfield) MS Professional Media and Media Management Studies
62704 Selvaggio, Matthew J. (Springfield) BS University Studies
62704 Sims, Jaleen D. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62704 Sowa, Gavin M. (Springfield) BS Chemistry
62704 Winters, James N. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62704 Zettek, Taylor R. (Springfield) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62711 Filson, Kathryn L. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62711 Geltz, Joshua J. (Springfield) PHD Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
62711 Kaiser, Garrett W. (Springfield) BS Computer Engineering
62711 Miller, Joann M. (Springfield) BS Workforce Education and Development
62711 Sestak, Jordan L. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62711 Sheehan, Andrew J. (Springfield) JD Law
62711 Thompson, Coby A. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62711 Zimmerman, Clare C. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62711 Zimmerman, John M. (Springfield) JD Law
62712 Koebler, Bailey M. (Springfield) BS Social Work
62712 Lex, Ryan P. (Springfield) BS Architectural Studies
62712 Logsdon, Megan J. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62712 Moore, Ross A. (Springfield) MD Medical Education
62801 BAhr, KaraLynn A. (Centralia) BA English
62801 Copeland, Amanda N. (Centralia) BS English
62801 Edmonson, Ariel A. (Centralia) BS Dental Hygiene
62801 Houser, Mallory C. (Centralia) MS Rehabilitation Counseling
62801 Johnson, Bartley J. (Centralia) MS Quality Engineering and Management
62801 Matthews, Jasmine L. (Centralia) BS Accounting
62801 McKay, Zachary B. (Centralia) BFA Art
62801 Neudecker, Dylan M. (Centralia) BS Mining Engineering
62801 Shores, Hannah E. (Centralia) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62801 Welta, Carlos E. (Centralia) BA English
62801 Whitler, Aaron R. (Centralia) BS Engineering Technology
62803 Haake, Ryan N. (Hoyleton) BS Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62803 Hanenberger, Brett M. (Hoyleton) BS Agribusiness Economics
62803 Hanenberger, Brett M. (Hoyleton) AAS Aviation Flight
62803 Holle, Donovan L. (Hoyleton) BS Architectural Studies
62803 Lietz, Alexander J. (Hoyleton) BS Physiology
62803 Meyer, Tyler A. (Hoyleton) BS Civil Engineering
62807 Neilson, Cade A. (Alma) BS Biological Sciences
62810 Cross, Caleb D. (Belle Rive) JD Law
62812 Hammond, Alecia L. (Benton) BS Social Work
62812 Kraft, Michael J. (Benton) BS Architectural Studies
62812 Norris, Tracy L. (Benton) MSW Social Work
62812 Snow, Matt (Benton) BS Marketing
62812 Whaley, Molly E. (Benton) BS Mathematics
62812 Wright, Brittaney M. (Benton) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62814 Hathaway, Karin P. (Bluford) BS Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62814 Lumpkins, Shanna (Bluford) BS Recreation
62814 Oliver, Jordan D. (Bluford) BS Forestry
62814 Vahl, Frank B. (Bluford) BS Rehabilitation Services
62816 Adams, Heather N. (Bonnie) BS University Studies
62816 Bean, Lamanda C. (Bonnie) MSW Social Work
62819 Collier, Jami L. (Buckner) BS Exercise Science
62821 Powell, Crystal C. (Carmi) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62821 Powell, Crystal C. (Carmi) BA Anthropology
62821 Trout, Nicole M. (Carmi) MSW Social Work
62821 Winters, Austin M. (Carmi) BS Speech Communication
62822 Faling, Christine M. (Christopher) BM Music
62822 Rodgers, Hailee R. (Christopher) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62822 Thomas, Bryan K. (Christopher) BS Civil Engineering
62823 BArnard, Caleb B. (Cisne) BS Civil Engineering
62823 Talbert, Melissa (Cisne) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62823 White, Dakota L. (Cisne) BA Psychology
62828 Gage, Levi L. (Dahlgren) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62828 Hamson, Benjamin D. (Dahlgren) BS Agricultural Systems
62828 Wellen, Jenna L. (Dahlgren) BS Biological Sciences
62831 Nehrkorn, Karen E. (Du Bois) BS Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62832 BAiley, Stevie (Du Quoin) BS Early Childhood
62832 Behm, Judson S. (Du Quoin) BA Psychology
62832 Bell, Shane D. (Du Quoin) BS Information Systems Technologies
62832 Dimitroff, Andrea J. (Du Quoin) MA Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
62832 Dimitroff, Ashley R. (Du Quoin) MA Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
62832 Funk, Jared M. (Du Quoin) BS Plant and Soil Science
62832 Gaytan Jr., David (Du Quoin) BS Elementary Education
62832 Gregory, Amber (Du Quoin) MSW Social Work
62832 Holford, Ali R. (Du Quoin) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62832 Hughes, Lauren J. (Du Quoin) MACC Accountancy
62832 Kelly, Kailah L. (Du Quoin) MSW Social Work
62832 Luthy, Alicia M. (Du Quoin) BS Architectural Studies
62832 Murry, Danielle N. (Du Quoin) BA University Studies
62832 Pierce, Ian S. (Du Quoin) BS Accounting
62832 Stanhouse, Jacob S. (Du Quoin) BS Automotive Technology
62832 Summers II, Porter O. (Du Quoin) BS Mathematics
62832 Troutt, Jeremy P. (Du Quoin) BS Engineering Technology
62832 Vancil Jr., Gary D. (Du Quoin) MA Geology
62832 Vancil, Mackenzie R. (Du Quoin) BS English
62832 Webb, Millie J. (Du Quoin) BA Psychology
62833 Perkins, Emily A. (Ellery) MD Medical Education
62835 Appel, Jarrod T. (Enfield) MSED Curriculum and Instruction
62836 Hutchcraft, Ben C. (Ewing) BS Plant and Soil Science
62836 Wise, Shannon M. (Ewing) MSW Social Work
62837 Blessing, Ashley N. (Fairfield) MS Rehabilitation Counseling
62837 Fenton, Kelby A. (Fairfield) BS Animal Science
62837 Harl, Luke A. (Fairfield) BS Exercise Science
62837 Heifner, Holly R. (Fairfield) BS Paralegal Studies
62837 Moore, Timothy R. (Fairfield) MPAD Public Administration
62839 Chen, Kaibin (Flora) BS Industrial Technology
62841 Justice, Nikole B. (Freeman Spur) MSW Social Work
62842 Byars, Amelia J. (Geff) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62842 Byars, Matthew D. (Geff) BS Agricultural Systems and Education
62842 Neikirk, Ashley B. (Geff) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62848 Obermeier, Tyler R. (Irvington) BS Technical Resource Management
62849 Burroughs, Ashton N. (Iuka) BS Agricultural Systems and Education
62854 Engel, Casey R. (Kinmundy) BS Plant and Soil Science
62854 Engel, Casey R. (Kinmundy) BS Agribusiness Economics
62858 Herrick, William S. (Louisville) BS Electronic Systems Technologies
62858 Mickelson, Joseph W. (Louisville) MBA Business Administration
62859 Hamson, Kayla C. (Mc Leansboro) BS Electrical Engineering
62859 Irvin, Adam W. (Mc Leansboro) BA Political Science
62863 Leach, Jonathan C. (Mount Carmel) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62863 Miller, William T. (Mount Carmel) BA Psychology
62863 Miller, William T. (Mount Carmel) BA Sociology
62864 Appleby, Nicole M. (Mount Vernon) BS Social Work
62864 BArnfield, Reis H. (Mount Vernon) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62864 Bruce, Rylie J. (Mount Vernon) BS Journalism
62864 Crain, Kristin M. (Mount Vernon) BS Special Education
62864 Cummins, Gage A. (Mount Vernon) BS Information Systems Technologies
62864 Dunn, Ashley M. (Mount Vernon) MSW Social Work
62864 Ewell, Charles J. (Mount Vernon) JD Law
62864 Ferland, Cody J. (Mount Vernon) BS Finance
62864 Glover, Michelle A. (Mount Vernon) MSW Social Work
62864 Howell, Brittney L. (Mount Vernon) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62864 Hubbell, Timothy J. (Mount Vernon) BS Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62864 Lawrence, Joice (Mount Vernon) BA Anthropology
62864 Luer, Nicholaus C. (Mount Vernon) BS Business and Administration
62864 May, McKenzie L. (Mount Vernon) BS Sport Administration
62864 Owens, Mallory E. (Mount Vernon) BS Social Work
62864 Payne, Brooke A. (Mount Vernon) BS Marketing
62864 Piercy, Emily K. (Mount Vernon) BA Political Science
62864 Rudofski, Kristin K. (Mount Vernon) BS Social Work
62865 Burkitt, Leanna D. (Mulkeytown) BS Social Work
62865 McCollom, Jennifer A. (Mulkeytown) BA English
62868 Davis, Emily E. (Noble) BS Health Care Management
62875 Milner, Quinn D. (Patoka) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62876 Szopinski, Joshua A. (Radom) BA Geology
62877 Edwards, Shelby L. (Richview) MSW Social Work
62880 Brauer, Shelby L. (Saint Peter) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62881 Bredar, Grant (Salem) BS Information Systems Technologies
62881 Howard, Jeremy B. (Salem) BS Information Systems Technologies
62881 Koch, Jeremy R. (Salem) BS Industrial Technology
62881 Mcgraw, Karlie K. (Salem) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62881 Steevens, Andrea R. (Salem) BA Political Science
62882 Brandt, Zach A. (Sandoval) BS Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62882 Kunick, Jeremy T. (Sandoval) BS Forestry
62883 Kabat, Erika D. (Scheller) BS Health Care Management
62883 Stanfield, Robert A. (Scheller) BA Philosophy
62884 Eubanks, Conner D. (Sesser) BS Marketing
62884 Eubanks, Timothy J. (Sesser) BS Elementary Education
62884 Haskins, Emily N. (Sesser) BS Social Work
62884 Key, Charlotte E. (Sesser) BS Biological Sciences
62884 Palmer, Louis E. (Sesser) BS Industrial Technology
62884 Webb, Madison R. (Sesser) BS Mathematics
62888 Feltmeyer, Jill D. (Tamaroa) MSW Social Work
62888 Przygoda, Jeremiah P. (Tamaroa) BS Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62888 Terry, Blake A. (Tamaroa) BS Exercise Science
62890 Frakes, Christina M. (Thompsonville) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62890 Staton, Shelby M. (Thompsonville) BS Dental Hygiene
62893 Heern, Gavin R. (Walnut Hill) BS Forestry
62894 Stanhouse, Luke M. (Waltonville) BS Mechanical Engineering
62896 Burnett, Rhonda G. (West Frankfort) MS Rehabilitation Counseling
62896 Darnell, Jenna E. (West Frankfort) BS Marketing
62896 Davis, Derrick M. (West Frankfort) BS Physiology
62896 Fisher, Mark E. (West Frankfort) BS Information Systems Technologies
62896 Hammonds, Natasha K. (West Frankfort) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62896 Hogg, Jennifer M. (West Frankfort) BS Interior Design
62896 Johnson, Kassie S. (West Frankfort) BA Economics
62896 Karas, Michael A. (West Frankfort) BS History
62896 Nicklin, Matthew A. (West Frankfort) BS Information Systems Technologies
62896 Shaw, Matthew A. (West Frankfort) MS Quality Engineering and Management
62896 Smith, Miranda R. (West Frankfort) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62896 Stewart, Hanna R. (West Frankfort) BFA Art
62896 Thompson, Tara R. (West Frankfort) MS Rehabilitation Counseling
62896 Tomshack Jr., Robert S. (West Frankfort) BS Social Work
62896 Ward, Lukas J. (West Frankfort) BS Biological Sciences
62898 Higgins, Arianna D. (Woodlawn) BA Psychology
62898 Mullinax, Brecca R. (Woodlawn) BA University Studies
62898 Turner, Allie J. (Woodlawn) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62905 Pearson, Tishea G. (Alto Pass) BS Social Work
62906 Blakely, Emily L. (Anna) BFA Art
62906 Claire, Emily (Anna) MBA Business Administration
62906 Davis Murray, Joshua D. (Anna) BS Journalism
62906 Dillon, Brittney D. (Anna) BS Social Work
62906 Francis, Jesse M. (Anna) BS Animal Science
62906 Glasco, Jesse A. (Anna) BS Electronic Systems Technologies
62906 Griffin, Terry L. (Anna) BS Social Work
62906 Housman, Mackenzie B. (Anna) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62906 Kelly, Ana-Maria N. (Anna) BS Health Care Management
62906 Ligon, Carrie B. (Anna) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62906 O'Malley, Jordan C. (Anna) BFA Art
62906 Pineau, Daniel J. (Anna) BA Psychology
62906 Prather, David C. (Anna) MBA Business Administration
62906 Ralls, Sarah B. (Anna) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62906 Webb, Heather J. (Anna) BA Biological Sciences
62907 Durham, Leah D. (Ava) MSW Social Work
62907 Quillman, Kayli M. (Ava) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62907 Thies Jr., Robert M. (Ava) BA Radio-Television
62907 Thomas, Hayley J. (Ava) BS Early Childhood
62908 Thomasson, Sophia M. (Belknap) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62908 Thomasson, Sophia M. (Belknap) BS University Studies
62908 Thomasson, Sophia M. (Belknap) BS Speech Communication
62912 Hoffmann, Taylor M. (Buncombe) BS Mathematics
62915 Falmier, Lindsey M. (Cambria) BS Social Work
62915 Morris, Carri L. (Cambria) MSW Social Work
62915 Pearson, Shelby L. (Cambria) BS Elementary Education
62916 Coleman, Tyler R. (Campbell Hill) BS Mathematics
62916 Hartmann, Makayla R. (Campbell Hill) BA Psychology
62916 Spiller, Katie D. (Campbell Hill) BA Psychology
62917 Davis, Brian J. (Carrier Mills) BS Agribusiness Economics
62917 Jolly, Taryn S. (Carrier Mills) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62918 Aschemann, Thomas C. (Carterville) BS University Studies
62918 BAxter, Cody B. (Carterville) BA History
62918 Bierman, Brittany M. (Carterville) MBA Business Administration
62918 Bishop, Stephanie K. (Carterville) MS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62918 Carstens, Daniel L. (Carterville) MAT Curriculum and Instruction Secondary Education
62918 Clark, Amanda L. (Carterville) MSED Workforce Education and Development
62918 Coe, Samuel M. (Carterville) BS Computer Science
62918 Craig, Andrew T. (Carterville) MSED Curriculum and Instruction
62918 Dodd, Derek R. (Carterville) BA Economics
62918 Drust, Bradley S. (Carterville) BS Physical Education Teacher Education
62918 Dunning, Rachel L. (Carterville) BFA Musical Theater
62918 Filla, Timothy D. (Carterville) BS Computer Science
62918 Frey, Daniel J. (Carterville) BA Political Science
62918 Gerlock, Blake D. (Carterville) BA Music
62918 Gill, Afton E. (Carterville) BS Social Work
62918 Henson, Harvey (Carterville) PHD Education - Curriculum and Instruction
62918 Homer, Jordan A. (Carterville) JD Law
62918 Kiesling, Jordan M. (Carterville) BS Elementary Education
62918 Lewis, Matthew D. (Carterville) MSED Curriculum and Instruction
62918 Liedtke, Crystal L. (Carterville) BS Social Work
62918 Martin-Mccamish, Kaleb M. (Carterville) BS Information Systems Technologies
62918 Miller, Tenisha A. (Carterville) BA Political Science
62918 Palmer Jr., Phillip G. (Carterville) JD Law
62918 Perry, James L. (Carterville) BFA Art
62918 Rich, Mahlon L. (Carterville) BS Accounting
62918 Romeo, William J. (Carterville) BS Industrial Technology
62918 Rumsey, Katherine S. (Carterville) BS Forestry
62918 Schwartz, Kasey A. (Carterville) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62918 Semanski, Jonathan (Carterville) MFA Theater
62918 Sizemore, Adrienne C. (Carterville) BS Chemistry
62918 Tate, Rachel M. (Carterville) BA Anthropology
62918 Wachter, Nathaniel J. (Carterville) MD Medical Education
62920 Carmona, Geraldine (Cobden) BS Health Care Management
62920 England, Hanna M. (Cobden) BA University Studies
62920 Godinez, Ariel S. (Cobden) BA Computer Science
62920 Grey, Jordyn N. (Cobden) BS Marketing
62920 Howell, Margaret F. (Cobden) BA Cinema and Photography
62920 Stoner, Gayla M. (Cobden) PHD Education - Workforce Education and Development
62920 Trexler, Jack P. (Cobden) BS Social Work
62920 Williams, David E. (Cobden) BS Animal Science
62922 Duvall, Robert D. (Creal Springs) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62922 Eblin, Eric R. (Creal Springs) MSW Social Work
62922 Eblin, Eric R. (Creal Springs) CERT Gerontology
62922 Gibson, Emily M. (Creal Springs) BA Psychology
62922 Goodman, Joshua J. (Creal Springs) BS Information Systems Technologies
62922 Shadley, Stephanie A. (Creal Springs) BS Information Systems Technologies
62924 Ebers, Lindsey (De Soto) MSW Social Work
62924 Jennings, Brittany S. (De Soto) BS Health Care Management
62924 Mihelich, Alexis M. (De Soto) MSED Kinesiology
62924 Shelton, Tyler R. (De Soto) BS Exercise Science
62924 Valdez, Brittany N. (De Soto) BS Special Education
62924 Young, Stephanie F. (De Soto) MBA Business Administration
62926 Yunker, Dolton J. (Dongola) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62930 Blackford, Eric R. (Eldorado) MBA Business Administration
62930 Boulds, Logan E. (Eldorado) BA Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62930 Cook, Kyler D. (Eldorado) MA Speech Communication
62930 Davis, Bobbie M. (Eldorado) BS Social Work
62930 Fisher, Talitha R. (Eldorado) BS Social Work
62930 Lanza, Joel U. (Eldorado) BS Physiology
62930 Mitchell, Jared D. (Eldorado) MD Medical Education
62931 Cowsert, Brittny L. (Elizabethtown) BS Social Work
62931 Strawser, Lindsay D. (Elizabethtown) BA Mathematics
62931 Vaughn, Daniel (Elizabethtown) BS Information Systems Technologies
62932 Tyner, Madison N. (Elkville) BS Special Education
62933 Adams, Kaitlin I. (Energy) MA Anthropology
62933 Anderson, Adam J. (Energy) BA Psychology
62933 Beltz, Taylor R. (Energy) BA Anthropology
62933 Knight, Nathan T. (Energy) BA Computer Science
62934 Burklow, Caitlin (Equality) BS University Studies
62934 Jones, Breck A. (Equality) MD Medical Education
62934 Jones, Zachary P. (Equality) BS Biological Sciences
62934 Walters, Maggie E. (Equality) BA Psychology
62934 Westbrook, Adam W. (Equality) BS Civil Engineering
62935 Davenport, Stephen G. (Galatia) BS Technical Resource Management
62938 Butler, Brett W. (Golconda) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62939 Cornell, Chelsea M. (Goreville) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62939 Heitman, Kelsie M. (Goreville) BS Social Work
62939 Rodriguez, Brittany M. (Goreville) BA English
62939 Thompson, Michael A. (Goreville) BA Music
62942 Ellet, Jonnie L. (Grand Tower) BS Rehabilitation Services
62942 Ellet, Jonnie L. (Grand Tower) BA Psychology
62942 Griggs, Kyle L. (Grand Tower) BS Mining Engineering
62946 Anderson, Jordan R. (Harrisburg) BS Biological Sciences
62946 Billman, Tyler D. (Harrisburg) PHD Education - Educational Administration
62946 Brown, John R. (Harrisburg) BS Civil Engineering
62946 Dick, Betsy J. (Harrisburg) BS Chemistry
62946 Jones, Shane D. (Harrisburg) BS Information Systems Technologies
62946 Mcclusky, Sara M. (Harrisburg) MSW Social Work
62946 Morgan, Alexa G. (Harrisburg) BS Agribusiness Economics
62946 Morris, Nathaniel R. (Harrisburg) BS Mechanical Engineering
62946 Scates, Alexander R. (Harrisburg) JD Law
62946 Smithpeters, Kolby R. (Harrisburg) JD Law
62947 Twardowski, Ally K. (Herod) BS Social Work
62948 Calero, Elizabeth M. (Herrin) BA English
62948 Counts, Shelby M. (Herrin) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62948 Craft, Caleb M. (Herrin) BS Industrial Technology
62948 Falker, Jensen K. (Herrin) BS Interior Design
62948 Henson, Sarah B. (Herrin) BS Rehabilitation Services
62948 Herring, Brittany L. (Herrin) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62948 Horner, Amanda R. (Herrin) LLM General LL.M.
62948 Kluge, Carl R. (Herrin) BS Information Systems Technologies
62948 Lawrence, Jeffrey S. (Herrin) BS Physics
62948 Leeper, Stormie L. (Herrin) BS Accounting
62948 Marvel, Sierra M. (Herrin) BS Special Education
62948 McCarron, Catherine N. (Herrin) BS Agribusiness Economics
62948 Middleton, Wendi K. (Herrin) PHD Education - Health Education
62948 Murphy, Jessica K. (Herrin) BM Music
62948 Shirley, Jason T. (Herrin) BS Zoology
62948 Venus, Justin A. (Herrin) BS Business and Administration
62948 Walker, Kelsey N. (Herrin) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62948 Ward, Cody L. (Herrin) BS Physiology
62948 Williams, Tiffani L. (Herrin) BS Special Education
62948 Wright, Dustin T. (Herrin) BS University Studies
62951 Alcorn, Nick W. (Johnston City) BS Mining Engineering
62951 Gibbens, Sherry L. (Johnston City) BS Social Work
62951 Gonsalez, Evelyn M. (Johnston City) BA Art
62951 Hill, Kimberly K. (Johnston City) MSW Social Work
62951 Kosco, Rebekah M. (Johnston City) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62951 Montgomery, Marissa (Johnston City) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62951 Moore, Dylan P. (Johnston City) BS English
62951 Murray, Arika L. (Johnston City) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62952 Mayberry, Brandon C. (Jonesboro) JD Law
62952 Mayberry, Timothy L. (Jonesboro) BS Accounting
62952 Pender, Beth (Jonesboro) BA Art
62956 Johnson, Charlaina M. (Karnak) BS Accounting
62958 Arft, Breeanna R. (Makanda) BS Animal Science
62958 Ciesielski, Samantha J. (Makanda) BS Health Care Management
62958 Deuel, Caitlyn J. (Makanda) BS Accounting
62958 Ferguson, Scott R. (Makanda) BS University Studies
62958 Grabowski, Anna L. (Makanda) BA Psychology
62958 Grabowski, Anna L. (Makanda) BFA Art
62958 Kerley, Brian E. (Makanda) BS Accounting
62958 Kirt, Alex J. (Makanda) MFA Mass Communication and Media Arts
62958 Kolar, Calvin C. (Makanda) BA History
62958 Musoiu, Jennifer K. (Makanda) MSED Curriculum and Instruction
62958 Nosovitsky, Tori L. (Makanda) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62958 Owens, Kelti M. (Makanda) MS Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62958 Stoodley, Nicole L. (Makanda) BS Biological Sciences
62959 BArnett, Travis M. (Marion) BS Geography and Environmental Resources
62959 Bradley, Brett M. (Marion) BA Political Science
62959 Chou, Rick L. (Marion) BA Computer Science
62959 Cima, John D. (Marion) BA Political Science
62959 Cox, Amber L. (Marion) BA Psychology
62959 Cramer, Ashley M. (Marion) MSW Social Work
62959 Dickson, John B. (Marion) BS Hospitality and Tourism Administration
62959 Edmonds, Carson J. (Marion) BA Cinema and Photography
62959 Eggers, Alisha A. (Marion) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62959 Franklin, Alan M. (Marion) BA Psychology
62959 Gant, Joshua A. (Marion) MBA Business Administration
62959 Grisley, Elizabeth D. (Marion) MS Molecular, Cellular and Systemic Physiology
62959 Hafeli, Nathan M. (Marion) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62959 Hickam, Clifton E. (Marion) BS Workforce Education and Development
62959 James, Deneice L. (Marion) MSW Social Work
62959 Julian, Scott A. (Marion) BS Civil Engineering
62959 Krecker Jr., Martin T. (Marion) BA English
62959 Kronsbein, Kari D. (Marion) MA Art History and Visual Culture
62959 Krumrey, Jordan (Marion) BS Information Systems Technologies
62959 Leach, Dennie R. (Marion) JD Law
62959 Martin, David B. (Marion) BA Cinema and Photography
62959 Olson, Jaron L. (Marion) BS Speech Communication
62959 Parker, James G. (Marion) BS University Studies
62959 Petree, Krista L. (Marion) BS Social Work
62959 Rushing, Ashleigh B. (Marion) BS Elementary Education
62959 Sapp, KaSandra C. (Marion) BS Social Work
62959 Simmonds Jr., Franklyn A. (Marion) BA Radio-Television
62959 Simpson, Kinda A. (Marion) MSW Social Work
62959 Skelton, Jennifer N. (Marion) MSED Educational Psychology
62959 Snow, Juanita (Marion) BS Management
62959 Snow, Kaitlin N. (Marion) BS Communication Disorders & Sciences
62959 Valladares, Carol A. (Marion) MSW Social Work
62959 West, Hannah M. (Marion) BS Animal Science
62959 Wharton, Jessica N. (Marion) MS Quality Engineering and Management
62959 Wheaton, Amanda D. (Marion) MSED Curriculum and Instruction
62959 Wilson, Kendra (Marion) AAS Radiologic Sciences
62960 McGinnis, Dakota M. (Metropolis) BS Finance
62960 Sheehan, Clayton J. (Metropolis) MSED Recreation
62960 Shelton, Danielle E. (Metropolis) MSW Social Work
62960 Stanly, April A. (Metropolis) MSED Recreation
62963 Shockley, Kristie L. (Mound City) BS Social Work
62964 Hughes, Wendell M. (Mounds) MS Professional Media and Media Management Studies
62964 Lawler, Matthew K. (Mounds) JD Law
62964 Smith, Kristin D. (Mounds) BA Psychology
62964 Turner, LaDearest N. (Mounds) BS Social Work
62966 Austin, Megan (Murphysboro) BS Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62966 Bernhardt, Jennifer M. (Murphysboro) JD Law
62966 Beyyette, Bethany J. (Murphysboro) PHD Anthropology
62966 Blackstone, Scott E. (Murphysboro) BS Journalism
62966 Bridgman Jr., Steven R. (Murphysboro) BFA Art
62966 Collins, Kimberly (Murphysboro) BS Health Care Management
62966 Draper, Rhiana E. (Murphysboro) MSW Social Work
62966 Flowers, Nicholas D. (Murphysboro) BS Plant Biology
62966 Hostetler, Zachary C. (Murphysboro) BS Zoology
62966 Ihle, Todd E. (Murphysboro) BS Information Systems Technologies
62966 Koberstein, Emily M. (Murphysboro) BA Psychology
62966 Korando, Annie C. (Murphysboro) BS Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62966 Krajewski, Nicholas W. (Murphysboro) BS Civil Engineering
62966 Krienert, Joseph M. (Murphysboro) BS Geology
62966 Logan, Kelsey J. (Murphysboro) BS Fashion Design and Merchandising
62966 Luehr, Lindsey R. (Murphysboro) BS Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62966 Mangan, Stephen B. (Murphysboro) JD Law
62966 Mischke, Jason M. (Murphysboro) BS Architectural Studies
62966 Nunley, Erin L. (Murphysboro) BS Elementary Education
62966 Parnell, Kenneth R. (Murphysboro) BS University Studies
62966 Piper, Olivia J. (Murphysboro) BA Psychology
62966 Propst, Violet E. (Murphysboro) BA Spanish
62966 Reuter, Keith J. (Murphysboro) BS Horticulture
62966 Sandon, Emily M. (Murphysboro) BS University Studies
62966 Shirley, Samuel W. (Murphysboro) BA Cinema and Photography
62966 Stites, Shelby S. (Murphysboro) BS Elementary Education
62966 Thies, Jayne M. (Murphysboro) MPAD Public Administration
62966 Thomas, Robin L. (Murphysboro) MPAD Public Administration
62966 Wheetley, Christopher M. (Murphysboro) BA Political Science
62966 Wood Kos, Nicole E. (Murphysboro) PHD Speech Communication
62969 Warren, Toby L. (Olive Branch) BS Plant Biology
62972 Oneal, Andrew S. (Ozark) BS Mechanical Engineering
62974 Anderson, Shauna R. (Pittsburg) BS Agribusiness Economics
62974 Dismang, Miranda B. (Pittsburg) MBA Business Administration
62974 Perry, Marisa L. (Pittsburg) BA Criminology and Criminal Justice
62979 Lowery, Danielle C. (Ridgway) BS Biological Sciences
62982 Mroz, Michael A. (Rosiclare) BA History
62985 Garrett, Tara N. (Simpson) BA Cinema and Photography
62987 Blackman, Jacob M. (Stonefort) BS Mechanical Engineering
62987 Sellers, Dylan (Stonefort) BA Economics
62988 BAquet, Lateesha R. (Tamms) BA Psychology
62988 Bledsoe, Blake A. (Tamms) BA Radio-Television
62990 Kennedy, Lisa M. (Thebes) BS Social Work
62994 Black, Neil A. (Vergennes) MSED Workforce Education and Development
62995 Goines, Autumn D. (Vienna) BS Speech Communication
62995 Loyd, Kayla M. (Vienna) MSED Workforce Education and Development
62997 Conner, Danielle N. (Willisville) BS Social Work
62999 Gibbs, Melissa A. (Zeigler) MSW Social Work