60002 Peth, Phoenix T. (Antioch) BS  History
60004 John, Shoun J. (Arlington Heights) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60007 Andrews, Jacob L. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Journalism
60008 Left, David A. (Rolling Meadows) BS  Recreation
60008 Mugnaini, Matthew T. (Rolling Meadows) BS  Marketing
60010 Krus, Samuel N. (Barrington) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60012 Wheeler, Brigid M. (Crystal Lake) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60013 Bruce, Daniel J. (Cary) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60014 Christopherson, Joe A. (Crystal Lake) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60014 Giesey, Mark D. (Crystal Lake) BS  Business and Administration
60014 Rasmussen, Sherry M. (Crystal Lake) BS  Biological Sciences
60016 Goran, Larisa (Des Plaines) BA  Psychology
60016 Ivanov, Yordan (Des Plaines) BS  Civil Engineering
60018 Bergman, Alexander H. (Des Plaines) AAS  Aviation Flight
60018 Bergman, Alexander H. (Des Plaines) BS  Aviation Management
60018 Catalano, Nicholas P. (Des Plaines) BS  Aviation Management
60018 Fitzpatrick, Tony D. (Des Plaines) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60025 Golding, Colin D. (Glenview) BS  Communication Studies
60026 Dahnert, Scott R. (Glenview) BS  Speech Communication
60026 Modi, Jemini T. (Glenview) BS  Health Care Management
60030 Chisenhall, Bryan L. (Grayslake) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
60030 Grever, Colin P. (Grayslake) BS  Aviation Management
60030 Jespersen, Shane C. (Grayslake) BS  Public Safety Management
60030 Kleber, Veronica L. (Grayslake) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60031 Barta, Logan T. (Gurnee) BS  Elementary Education
60031 Hagman, Cara N. (Gurnee) BS  Elementary Education
60031 Potter, Amanda C. (Gurnee) BS  Elementary Education
60033 Hernandez, Jessica (Harvard) BS  Health Care Management
60035 Green, Loron D. (Highland Park) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60041 Gutierrez, Jesus A. (Ingleside) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60046 Holmgren, Alan R. (Lake Villa) BS  Accounting
60046 Nelson, Ashley M. (Lindenhurst) BS  Automotive Technology
60046 Simonsen, Rachel L. (Lake Villa) BS  Elementary Education
60046 Ulrich, Kirsten L. (Lake Villa) BS  Animal Science
60048 Stokovich, Nicholas J. (Libertyville) BA  Political Science
60050 Seeberger, Justina M. (Mc Henry) BS  Accounting
60050 Yanez, Shelby E. (Mc Henry) BA  Psychology
60053 Scalero, Noah R. (Morton Grove) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60053 Suncin, German E. (Morton Grove) MSED  Kinesiology
60056 Morales, Daniel (Mount Prospect) BS  Zoology
60060 Farmer, William D. (Mundelein) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60060 Hall, Michalla J. (Mundelein) BA  Psychology
60060 Schall, Kathryn A. (Mundelein) BA  Psychology
60060 Will, Gabrielle O. (Mundelein) BS  Forestry
60062 Domijan, Matthew W. (Northbrook) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60062 Levy, Matthew E. (Northbrook) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60062 Rosenberg, Katherine M. (Northbrook) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60064 Estrada, Miguel (North Chicago) BS  Health Care Management
60069 McClanahan, Hertis C. (Lincolnshire) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60072 Flynn, Alex P. (Ringwood) BS  Recreation
60073 Alfaro, Jennifer (Round Lake) BS  Elementary Education
60073 Keel, Anthony D. (Round Lake) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60073 Sanjithkumar, Nishanth V. (Round Lake Beach) PHD  Sociology
60073 Weir, Gregory (Round Lake Beach) BS  Health Care Management
60073 Williams, Douglas R. (Hainesville) BS  Health Care Management
60074 Soule, Patrick B. (Palatine) MS  Mathematics
60077 Goldberg, Mark I. (Skokie) BS  Computer Science
60083 Pariso, Cristina C. (Beach Park) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60085 Valencia Jr., Oscar O. (Waukegan) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60087 Valtierra, Felipe D. (Waukegan) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60088 Brown, Richard M. (Great Lakes) BS  Health Care Management
60090 AbuGhalyoun, Ahmad Y. (Wheeling) BS  Automotive Technology
60090 Ruby, Kevin H. (Wheeling) BS  Accounting
60096 Reyes, Juan (Winthrop Harbor) BS  Technical Resource Management
60097 Casica Jr., Robert J. (Wonder Lake) BS  Technical Resource Management
60098 Tegtman, Devin J. (Woodstock) BS  Architectural Studies
60099 Aguirre, Gaudencia (Zion) BS  Health Care Management
60099 Keith, Dwayne (Zion) BS  Microbiology
60102 Andros, Mitchell M. (Algonquin) BA  Computer Science
60102 Froehlich, Kirsten R. (Algonquin) BS  Health Care Management
60102 Stevens, Daniel A. (Algonquin) BS  Aviation Management
60103 Patel, Divyesha N. (Bartlett) BS  Radiologic Sciences
60103 Scaletta, Bethany (Bartlett) BS  Public Safety Management
60104 Wallace, LaQuita S. (Bellwood) BS  Early Childhood
60107 Howard, Lisa I. (Streamwood) BS  Elementary Education
60108 Bass, Taliyah T. (Bloomingdale) BS  University Studies
60115 Clark, Christopher M. (DeKalb) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60115 Gorchels, Daniel L. (DeKalb) BS  Forestry
60115 Young, Jacob R. (DeKalb) BS  Speech Communication
60118 Schell, Maxel R. (West Dundee) BS  Sport Administration
60119 Mathieu, Victoria A. (Elburn) BS  Aviation Management
60119 Mathieu, Victoria A. (Elburn) AAS  Aviation Flight
60123 Clum, Julia A. (Elgin) BS  Business and Administration
60124 Case, Courtney L. (Elgin) BS  History
60126 Cleary, Christopher T. (Elmhurst) BS  Public Safety Management
60133 Nadal, Ace C. (Hanover Park) BS  Computer Engineering
60133 Nadal, Ace C. (Hanover Park) BS  Electrical Engineering
60134 Brand, Christian M. (Geneva) BA  Psychology
60134 Thompson, Dalton P. (Geneva) AAS  Aviation Flight
60134 Thompson, Dalton P. (Geneva) BS  Aviation Management
60136 Giblin, Alli (Gilberts) BS  Automotive Technology
60137 Hefler, Michael (Glen Ellyn) BS  Public Safety Management
60137 O'Neill, Kristen (Glen Ellyn) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60142 Bergquist, Tanner D. (Huntley) BS  Finance
60142 Wessel, Michael D. (Huntley) BS  Public Safety Management
60148 Mendoza, Hector A. (Lombard) BS  University Studies
60148 Rusiecki, Monika J. (Lombard) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60148 Tharakan, Zacharia O. (Lombard) MS  Biomedical Engineering
60153 Bankston, Deonte T. (Maywood) BS  Exercise Science
60153 Marshall, Arishna C. (Maywood) BS  Exercise Science
60154 Soyemi, Kenneth O. (Westchester) BS  Management
60156 Godlewski, Alicein W. (Lake In The Hills) BA  Psychology
60156 Wilson, Courtney (Lake In The Hills) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60157 Rusteberg, Molly J. (Medinah) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60169 Angiulo, Nina G. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Social Work
60169 Habel, Steven M. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Electrical Engineering
60169 Hasan, Atif S. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Accounting
60169 West, Brianna (Hoffman Estates) BA  Psychology
60171 Matel, Piotr (River Grove) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60172 Basich, Garret (Roselle) BS  Management
60177 Tinsley, Chad A. (South Elgin) BS  Public Safety Management
60185 Romano, Vincent N. (West Chicago) BS  Aviation Management
60187 Dean, Elizabeth A. (Wheaton) BS  Accounting
60187 Palmer, Genevieve L. (Wheaton) BS  University Studies
60188 Curtiss, Rebecca M. (Carol Stream) BS  Zoology
60188 Toran, Jessica M. (Carol Stream) BS  History
60193 Hodzic, Nihada (Schaumburg) BA  Psychology
60193 Luna, Miriam (Schaumburg) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60201 Hammond, Lauren A. (Evanston) BS  Journalism
60201 Zeman, Patrick M. (Evanston) BS  Recreation
60202 Hilliard, Barry L. (Evanston) BS  Management
60202 Rosenberg, Timothy L. (Evanston) BA  Cinema and Photography
60302 Chambers, Tereon D. (Oak Park) BA  Theater
60302 Durham, Olivia M. (Oak Park) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60304 Fullilove, Briana A. (Oak Park) BS  University Studies
60304 Hester, Brianna C. (Oak Park) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60402 Ortiz, Lisa B. (Berwyn) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60402 Vargas, David (Berwyn) BS  Civil Engineering
60409 Berry, Jasmine M. (Calumet City) BS  Accounting
60410 Thelo, Bennett E. (Channahon) BS  Public Safety Management
60411 Mason, Titania T. (Chicago Heights) BS  Social Work
60417 Lenoir, Shanice L. (Crete) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60419 Norman, Krystal D. (Dolton) BS  Social Work
60423 Cazares Jr., Salomon A. (Frankfort) BS  Accounting
60423 Girote, Jack G. (Frankfort) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60423 Smith, Victoria K. (Frankfort) BA  Psychology
60424 Jett, Megan D. (Gardner) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60426 Corral, Juan (Harvey) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60428 Knight, Michael W. (Markham) BS  Speech Communication
60430 Brown, Khiry (Homewood) BA  Economics
60430 Coleman, Kristopher M. (Homewood) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60430 Green, Marquis (Homewood) BS  Exercise Science
60430 Proby, Sierra C. (Homewood) BS  Biological Sciences
60431 Bukauskas, Douglas J. (Joliet) BS  Computer Science
60433 Nixon, Raphael X. (Joliet) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60435 Arambula, Raul S. (Joliet) BS  Automotive Technology
60435 Espinoza, Cesar M. (Joliet) MARCH  Architecture
60435 Perez, Arturo (Joliet) BS  Automotive Technology
60435 Sanantonio Vazquez, Francisco (Joliet) BS  Automotive Technology
60436 Gonzales, Serjio (Joliet) BS  Automotive Technology
60440 Bentulan, Brigitte L. (Bolingbrook) BS  Biological Sciences
60440 Brennan, Nicholas I. (Bolingbrook) BS  Accounting
60440 Santana, Tiffany A. (Bolingbrook) BS  Accounting
60440 Smith, Kristin K. (Bolingbrook) BS  Zoology
60441 Bavirsha, Leah M. (Lockport) BS  Automotive Technology
60441 Narbutas, Edgaras (Lockport) BS  Automotive Technology
60446 Proffitt, David B. (Romeoville) BS  Public Safety Management
60447 Reigh, Stephanie C. (Minooka) BS  Zoology
60448 Mitsos, Robert (Mokena) BS  Automotive Technology
60448 Shaughnessy, Mary K. (Mokena) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60448 Szubryt, Marisa B. (Mokena) BS  Plant Biology
60451 Bohne, Bryan (New Lenox) BS  Automotive Technology
60451 Doyle, Matthew T. (New Lenox) BS  Civil Engineering
60451 Kinney, Brian T. (New Lenox) BS  Physics
60453 Bialas, David (Oak Lawn) BS  Automotive Technology
60453 Ives, Mackenzi D. (Oak Lawn) BS  Journalism
60458 Baron, Eric (Justice) BS  Public Safety Management
60460 Bauer, Cody L. (Odell) BS  Civil Engineering
60467 Kopera II, David R. (Orland Park) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60467 Saavedra, David J. (Orland Park) BA  Psychology
60475 Piacentini, Rachel A. (Steger) AAS  Aviation Flight
60475 Piacentini, Rachel A. (Steger) BS  Aviation Management
60487 Brevard, Robert E. (Orland Hills) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60491 Havlicek, Alexa A. (Homer Glen) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60491 Zuklic, Lucas M. (Homer Glen) BS  Zoology
60502 Lowery, Anthony W. (Aurora) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60502 Zepeda, Selena L. (Aurora) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60506 Abell, Christopher T. (Aurora) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60510 Barnard, Maranda R. (Batavia) BS  Technical Resource Management
60515 Blackburn, Bryanna S. (Downers Grove) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60516 Laureto, Michael C. (Downers Grove) BS  Public Safety Management
60516 Rubel, Amy E. (Downers Grove) BS  Early Childhood
60520 Larocco, Louis A. (Hinckley) BS  Automotive Technology
60521 Cheng, Hua (Hinsdale) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60530 Muetze, Stephen B. (Lee) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60540 Wittkamper, James W. (Naperville) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
60542 Tiger Jr., Mark J. (North Aurora) BS  Marketing
60543 Thevenot, Tyler A. (Oswego) BS  Automotive Technology
60544 Klem, Christian J. (Plainfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60545 Brown, Tyler (Plano) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60545 Fecht, Jacob M. (Plano) BS  Management
60546 De La Torre Jr., Nicanor (North Riverside) BS  Automotive Technology
60558 Thomas, Tiffany F. (Western Springs) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60559 Farmer, Ben (Westmont) BS  Forestry
60561 Lugowski, Patrick R. (Darien) MACC  Accountancy
60563 Kolenda, Allyssa R. (Naperville) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60563 Williams, Philip C. (Naperville) BS  Civil Engineering
60564 Dailey, Andrew C. (Naperville) BS  Journalism
60565 Hall, Sarisa L. (Naperville) BS  Accounting
60565 Kaplan, Louis M. (Naperville) BS  Automotive Technology
60585 Bay, Brian R. (Plainfield) BS  Business and Administration
60586 Ball, Ryan C. (Plainfield) BS  Civil Engineering
60586 Johnson, Maxwell E. (Plainfield) BA  Music
60586 Macier, Alexander C. (Plainfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60586 Malone, Mark W. (Plainfield) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60586 Marasovich, Nicholas J. (Plainfield) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60586 Medina, Kylee A. (Plainfield) BS  University Studies
60586 O'Bannon, Taelor W. (Plainfield) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60607 Marchetta, John Joseph (Chicago) BS  Physics
60608 Martinez, Jasmin (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60608 Martinez, Jasmin (Chicago) BA  Spanish
60608 Navarrete, Saul (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60608 Saucedo, Eduardo (Chicago) BS  Management
60608 Thomas, Dantrell D. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60609 Aguilar, Fatima (Chicago) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60610 Lockett, Caruso J. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60612 Burkes, Karmiah (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60612 Sharp, Kalena (Chicago) BS  Early Childhood
60614 Buscaglia, Marisa (Chicago) MS  Fire Service and Homeland Security Management
60615 Davis, Howard (Chicago) BS  University Studies
60615 Taylor, Jabari L. (Chicago) BS  Health Care Management
60616 Emiola, Tosin F. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60616 Pena, Jose (Chicago) BS  Business and Administration
60616 Webb, Kyle R. (Chicago) BS  Electrical Engineering
60617 Najieb, Kamaal K. (Chicago) BS  Microbiology
60618 Parry, Samuel J. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60618 Vara, Jonathan (Chicago) BS  Accounting
60619 Beard, Rebekah (Chicago) BS  Finance
60620 Millsap, Terrel R. (Chicago) MARCH  Architecture
60623 Villagomez Jr., Juan C. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60624 Mong-Delane, Breyonna J. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60625 Bucci, Michael J. (Chicago) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60626 Sloss, Frannie X. (Chicago) BA  Political Science
60628 Birl, Jasmine A. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60628 Carter, Charmirra L. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60628 Durant, Antoine D. (Chicago) BA  History
60628 Moore, Aaliyah N. (Chicago) BS  Exercise Science
60628 Randolph, Kenwanna M. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60628 Washington, Danielle R. (Chicago) BS  Exercise Science
60629 Kilpatrick III, Charlton L. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60629 Sanchez, Nathalie (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60629 Swift, Jalisa S. (Chicago) BA  Political Science
60630 Frackiel, Arthur D. (Chicago) BS  Management
60631 Dziedzic, Craig (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60631 Holden, Thomas A. (Chicago) BS  Finance
60632 Alvarez, Jaime (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60633 Reed, Jeffrey D. (Burnham) BS  Engineering Technology
60634 Morales, Jessica L. (Chicago) BS  Forestry
60636 Jackson, Valincia M. (Chicago) BS  Accounting
60636 Tuggle, Dashae E. (Chicago) BS  Paralegal Studies
60640 Perez Venegas, Manuel (Chicago) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
60643 French, Angela N. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60643 Mixon, Patricia C. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60644 Grover, Sydney R. (Chicago) MLS  Legal Studies
60645 Goode, Andrew S. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60645 Saint-Cyr, Claude I. (Chicago) BS  Management
60649 Adeboyejo, Victoria B. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60649 Williams, Melvin M. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60651 Morrow, Shunda B. (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60651 Thornton, Sonia (Chicago) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60652 Burns, Jalen (Chicago) BA  Political Science
60652 Jackson, Vontae D. (Chicago) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
60660 Maxwell, Denzel R. (Chicago) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60706 Seitllari, Elion (Norridge) BS  Automotive Technology
60707 Gorka, Pawel J. (Elmwood Park) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60707 Smart, Da'Jah (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60712 Khan, Aamir M. (Lincolnwood) BS  Automotive Technology
60804 Chavez Jr., Fidel (Cicero) BS  Automotive Technology
60804 Ocampo, Sarai (Cicero) BS  Exercise Science
60804 Rodriguez, Yasmin E. (Cicero) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60805 Heniff, Elizabeth A. (Evergreen Park) BS  Social Work
60805 Houle, Justin P. (Evergreen Park) BS  Forestry
60901 Love, Ashley R. (Kankakee) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60914 Bruno, Justin J. (Bourbonnais) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60914 Cote, Mackenzie D. (Bourbonnais) BA  Psychology
60914 McConnell, Nolan C. (Bourbonnais) BA  Computer Science
60915 Boudreau, Alaina M. (Bradley) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60950 Basham, Michael S. (Manteno) BS  Zoology
60955 Henrichs, Benjamin S. (Onarga) BS  Animal Science
60963 Allison, Jerome E. (Rossville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61008 Bland, Robert B. (Belvidere) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
61010 Garrie, Kory M. (Byron) MS  Forestry
61020 McDonald, Lisa J. (Davis Junction) BS  Business and Administration
61032 Truckenmiller, Logan R. (Freeport) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61062 Thomas, Jennifer E. (Pearl City) BA  Psychology
61073 Heitz, Theresa J. (Roscoe) BS  Animal Science
61080 Peterson, Jeffrey D. (South Beloit) BS  Computer Engineering
61080 Peterson, Jeffrey D. (South Beloit) BS  Electrical Engineering
61102 Martin, Dennis R. (Rockford) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61102 Williams, Lonnie J. (Rockford) BS  Microbiology
61107 Brown, Jauzlynn P. (Rockford) BS  Business and Administration
61108 Osborne, Aidan L. (Rockford) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61201 Davison, Elizabeth C. (Rock Island) MSED  Counselor Education
61244 Verschoore, Keith M. (East Moline) BA  Political Science
61275 Wolfe, Corey J. (Port Byron) BS  Aviation Management
61275 Wolfe, Corey J. (Port Byron) AAS  Aviation Flight
61278 Riley, Ryan D. (Rapids City) BS  Aviation Management
61278 Riley, Ryan D. (Rapids City) AAS  Aviation Flight
61284 Gingerich, Carrie V. (Taylor Ridge) BS  Biological Sciences
61345 Block, Freya M. (Neponset) MS  Agribusiness Economics
61348 Breidenbach, Claire G. (Oglesby) BS  Social Work
61348 Phillips, Whitney M. (Oglesby) BA  Psychology
61364 Meredith, Cheyenne M. (Streator) BS  Accounting
61364 Tredway, Sara J. (Streator) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
61375 Furgerson, Joseph W. (Varna) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
61401 Nall, Kristen (Galesburg) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
61410 Johnson, Cody S. (Abingdon) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61455 McGowan, Margaret E. (Macomb) BA  Spanish
61491 Rice, Joel J. (Wyoming) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61517 Rosecrans, Matthew R. (Brimfield) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61523 Hofmann, Dustin R. (Chillicothe) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61523 Merdian, Matthew H. (Chillicothe) BS  Aviation Management
61525 Johnston, Alicia D. (Dunlap) BS  Automotive Technology
61531 East, William R. (Farmington) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61536 Wassi, Taylor A. (Hanna City) BS  Exercise Science
61548 Behmlander, Cassandra A. (Metamora) BS  Industrial Technology
61548 Bundy, Gary L. (Germantown Hills) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61548 De Luca, Hannah E. (Germantown Hills) BS  Marketing
61548 Schmillen, Adam J. (Metamora) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61569 Hahn, Danielle R. (Trivoli) BFA  Art
61571 Cox, Emily S. (Washington) BS  Health Care Management
61571 Scheirer, Michael C. (Washington) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61571 Smock, Cody A. (Washington) BS  Horticulture
61571 Stewart, Rodney (Washington) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61571 Wiseman, Grant E. (Washington) MSED  Kinesiology
61603 Pickles, Alexis M. (Peoria) BS  Speech Communication
61604 Green, Celeste L. (Peoria) BA  Psychology
61604 Hutson, Jeffrey S. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Technology
61606 Zilkowski, Rebecca A. (Peoria) BA  Psychology
61611 Wells, Elise C. (East Peoria) BS  Forestry
61614 Kastelic, Katherine (Peoria) BS  Zoology
61614 Winston, Denasia T. (Peoria) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61615 Boland, Zachary R. (Peoria) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61615 Parker, Corey R. (Peoria) BS  Aviation Management
61615 Wiest, Tanner E. (Peoria) BS  Horticulture
61705 Sherman, James E. (Bloomington) BS  Electrical Engineering
61722 Wissmiller, Hayley N. (Arrowsmith) BA  Psychology
61727 Schumacher, Carson J. (Clinton) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61745 Seaman, Kailey M. (Heyworth) BS  Geology
61755 Schafer, Skylar G. (Mackinaw) BS  Business and Administration
61761 England, Samantha G. (Normal) BS  Business and Administration
61761 Gaylord, Jacob J. (Normal) BS  Automotive Technology
61761 Maldonado, Alexander (Normal) BS  Sport Administration
61761 Reynolds, Taylor E. (Normal) BS  Biological Sciences
61764 Weber, Benjamin J. (Pontiac) BS  Zoology
61802 Carswell, Brandon (Urbana) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61802 Huisinga, Holden A. (Urbana) BS  Forestry
61820 Runyan, Kevin (Champaign) BFA  Art
61820 Su, Peter W. (Champaign) JD  Law
61821 Wright-Hamilton, Malik D. (Champaign) BA  English
61821 Zaranski, Michael T. (Champaign) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61822 Tesfaye, Johanna (Champaign) BFA  Art
61822 Umbe, Mack L. (Champaign) BS  Automotive Technology
61832 Marks, Joseph A. (Danville) BS  Business and Administration
61840 Carmien, Hans H. (Dewey) MS  Agribusiness Economics
61841 Bainbridge, Steven R. (Fairmount) BS  Technical Resource Management
61853 McNew, Keith E. (Mahomet) BA  Cinema and Photography
61856 Padilla, Kevin M. (Monticello) BS  Marketing
61856 Zimmerman, Lucas A. (Monticello) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61880 Arseneau, Paul D. (Tolono) BA  Radio-Television
61883 McGowan, Kevin E. (Westville) BS  Public Safety Management
61911 Mast, Roger L. (Cadwell) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61920 Eveland, Kenzie N. (Charleston) BS  Speech Communication
61925 Stewart, Tyler M. (Dalton City) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61938 Carey, Michael R. (Mattoon) BS  Industrial Technology
61938 Gordon, Justin C. (Mattoon) BA  Cinema and Photography
61938 Manning, Dalton E. (Mattoon) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61951 Bragg, Allison M. (Sullivan) BS  Accounting
61953 Christy, Olivia E. (Tuscola) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62002 Oneill, Carlie A. (Alton) BS  Elementary Education
62010 Davies, Jennifer J. (Bethalto) JD  Law
62016 Turner, Molly B. (Carrollton) BS  Accounting
62034 Bell, David H. (Glen Carbon) BS  History
62034 Humes, Danielle M. (Glen Carbon) JD  Law
62035 Anderson, Christina L. (Godfrey) BS  Zoology
62035 Cook, Benjamin D. (Godfrey) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62035 Richie, Katelin J. (Godfrey) BS  Accounting
62035 Stieglitz, Adrian M. (Godfrey) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62040 Antoff, Dustin R. (Granite City) BS  Aviation Management
62049 Anderson, Emma J. (Hillsboro) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62052 Kimble, Anthony J. (Jerseyville) BS  Marketing
62062 Matthews II, Michael G. (Maryville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62075 McClain, Angelique M. (Nokomis) BS  Sport Administration
62090 Echols, Tyrone Q. (Venice) BS  Management
62095 Opel, Cassie M. (Wood River) BS  Accounting
62203 Thomas, Jazzmine L. (East Saint Louis) BS  Social Work
62206 Jackson, Markese T. (Cahokia) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62206 Manuel, Jaylen M. (Cahokia) BS  Social Work
62207 Stevenson, Komiea M. (Centerville) BS  Paralegal Studies
62208 Hadwiger, Jessica E. (Fairview Heights) BS  Chemistry
62208 Hadwiger, Thomas (Fairview Heights) BS  Electrical Engineering
62215 Broaddus, Haley I. (Damiansville) BS  Management
62218 Huelsmann, Quinton M. (Bartelso) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62218 Norrenberns, Connor J. (Bartelso) BS  Aviation Management
62218 Thompson, Matthew G. (Bartelso) BS  Forestry
62220 Arteaga, Nicholas A. (Belleville) BS  Aviation Management
62221 Gladney, Marvin L. (Belleville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62221 Laird, Melissa N. (Shiloh) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62221 Masur, Kristin M. (Belleville) BS  Aviation Management
62221 Phillips, Crystal D. (Belleville) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62223 Weilbacher, Lucas N. (Belleville) BA  Political Science
62225 Lund, Jeffrey E. (Scott AFB) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62226 Lodes, Carolyn S. (Swansea) BA  Political Science
62226 Reeves, Devin T. (Swansea) BA  University Studies
62231 Smothers, Cody A. (Carlyle) MSED  Recreation Professions
62231 Stanfa, Katherine A. (Carlyle) BS  Health Care Management
62233 Gibbs, Adam (Chester) BS  Biological Sciences
62234 Goewert, Max (Collinsville) BS  Accounting
62234 Jackson, James C. (Collinsville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62236 Broshears, Ashley N. (Columbia) BS  Social Work
62236 Spurgeon, Carolyn E. (Columbia) BS  Journalism
62236 Stack, Daniel O. (Columbia) JD  Law
62241 Jennings, Sarah N. (Ellis Grove) BS  Computer Engineering
62241 Jennings, Sarah N. (Ellis Grove) BS  Electrical Engineering
62244 Wessel, Wilhelm J. (Fults) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62245 Kohnen, Christian (Germantown) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62245 Kuhl, Amy J. (Germantown) BS  Health Care Management
62248 Watkins, Ian M. (Hecker) BS  Accounting
62249 Goeke, Patrick B. (Highland) BA  Cinema and Photography
62249 Rogier, Eric N. (Highland) MS  Mechanical Engineering
62254 Palmisano, Christopher A. (Lebanon) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62257 Baker, Brett M. (Marissa) AAS  Aviation Flight
62257 Baker, Brett M. (Marissa) BS  Aviation Management
62258 Baker, Rachel L. (Mascoutah) BFA  Art
62258 Steiger, David W. (Mascoutah) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62260 Bergman, Alec (Millstadt) BFA  Art
62263 Dodson, Morgan K. (Nashville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62269 Cohlmeyer, Abigail C. (O Fallon) BS  Elementary Education
62269 Lane, Erika K. (O Fallon) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62269 Vineyard, Vanessa L. (O Fallon) BS  Accounting
62274 Coleman, Madison J. (Pinckneyville) BFA  Art
62274 Lueker, Cody J. (Pinckneyville) BA  Political Science
62274 Shaw, Elijah T. (Pinckneyville) BS  Communication Studies
62277 Whelan, Joshua C. (Prairie Du Rocher) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62281 Williams, Mathew C. (Saint Jacob) MARCH  Architecture
62288 Whittington, Amanda R. (Steeleville) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62294 Hayes, Tyler K. (Troy) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62298 Burrow, Ryan (Waterloo) BS  Accounting
62298 Miskell, Colton (Waterloo) BS  Civil Engineering
62298 Sonderman, Kyle T. (Waterloo) BS  Biological Sciences
62298 West, William J. (Waterloo) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62301 Weitnauer, Caleb A. (Quincy) BS  Biological Sciences
62341 Newlon, Scott A. (Hamilton) MS  Physics
62347 Davis, Elizabeth M. (Liberty) BS  Recreation
62363 Kindle, Cody D. (Pittsfield) BS  Biological Sciences
62366 Weinholtz, Lindsey N. (Pleasant Hill) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62401 Cooley, Adriana L. (Effingham) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62401 Neal, Chase V. (Effingham) BS  Finance
62401 Pellman, Nicholas J. (Effingham) BFA  Art
62401 Riley, Teresa R. (Effingham) BFA  Art
62401 Tays, Kasey L. (Effingham) MSED  Educational Administration
62427 Stevenson, Peyton L. (Flat Rock) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62441 Dashiell, Taylor M. (Marshall) BS  Animal Science
62448 Birch, Claire (Newton) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62449 Lamb, Hannah E. (Oblong) BS  Automotive Technology
62450 Ellis, Joshua B. (Olney) BS  Automotive Technology
62450 Kocher, Chaney K. (Olney) BS  Elementary Education
62450 Kuhlig, Tony (Olney) BS  Technical Resource Management
62450 Potts III, John E. (Olney) BS  Chemistry
62450 Zuber, Megan E. (Olney) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62450 Zwilling, Kenzie N. (Olney) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62451 Schmidlin, Matthew B. (Palestine) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62454 Gibson, William R. (Robinson) BS  Accounting
62462 Sudkamp, Samuel J. (Sigel) BS  Geology
62465 Luce, Jonathan M. (Strasburg) BS  Horticulture
62467 Boggs, Sami C. (Teutopolis) BS  Health Care Management
62467 Deters, Derek R. (Teutopolis) MSED  Recreation Professions
62467 Schultz, Rourke G. (Teutopolis) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62467 Schumacher, Paul L. (Teutopolis) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62467 Windell, Tyler K. (Teutopolis) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62473 Dirks, Taylor N. (Watson) BS  Animal Science
62513 Arndt, Amanda N. (Blue Mound) BS  Health Care Management
62521 Cochran, Koleton E. (Decatur) BS  Exercise Science
62521 Miller, Jacob W. (Decatur) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62522 Anderson, Ross A. (Decatur) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62526 Ragan, Jamie J. (Decatur) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62526 Robinson IV, William J. (Decatur) BS  Journalism
62526 Stanley, Jacob E. (Decatur) BS  Social Work
62530 Hartley, Andrew L. (Divernon) BS  Aviation Technologies
62543 Pelikan, James E. (Latham) BS  Computer Science
62549 Hadden, Drew (Mount Zion) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62558 Link, Kallie (Pawnee) BS  English
62560 Husman, Connor D. (Raymond) BS  Mining Engineering
62565 Sphar, Rachel M. (Shelbyville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62567 Dowdy, Austin W. (Stonington) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62568 Cervi, Evan L. (Taylorville) BS  Civil Engineering
62613 Thomas, Seth M. (Athens) BS  Computer Science
62617 Deford, Jacob A. (Bath) BS  Forestry
62618 McGovern, Melissa M. (Beardstown) PHD  Pharmacology and Neuroscience
62628 Arendt, David A. (Chapin) BA  History
62629 Brinkman, Tyler W. (Chatham) BS  Civil Engineering
62629 Stefancic, Daniel E. (Chatham) BS  Biological Sciences
62644 Brown, Koert J. (Havana) JD  Law
62656 Hubrich, Jessica L. (Lincoln) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62656 Rekart, Whitney L. (Lincoln) BS  Health Care Management
62681 Gordley, Kalina P. (Rushville) BA  Psychology
62681 Wright, Austin M. (Rushville) JD  Law
62684 Sievers, Brittany S. (Sherman) MA  Psychology
62685 Lambeth, Scott D. (Plainview) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62693 Partlow, Olivia D. (Williamsville) BA  History
62694 Ryan, Megan E. (Winchester) BA  Political Science
62704 Maddox, Philip L. (Springfield) JD  Law
62704 Smith, David (Springfield) BS  Accounting
62704 Standard, Joseph (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62704 Turley, Adam P. (Springfield) BS  Technical Resource Management
62711 Allen, Mark W. (Springfield) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62711 Jackson, Naya K. (Springfield) BS  Health Care Management
62711 Miller, Anna C. (Springfield) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62711 Reed, Jacob J. (Springfield) BS  Computer Science
62711 Rennolds, Michael D. (Springfield) BS  Finance
62712 Asher, John D. (Springfield) BA  Cinema and Photography
62712 Asher, William D. (Springfield) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62712 Tavernor, Rebecca J. (Springfield) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62712 Walker, Ryan (Springfield) BS  Automotive Technology
62801 Dabney, De'Marius C. (Centralia) BS  Exercise Science
62801 Gibson, Miranda D. (Centralia) MA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62801 Litteken, Garrett M. (Centralia) MS  Civil Engineering
62801 Smith, William K. (Centralia) JD  Law
62808 Dreas, Andrew M. (Ashley) BS  Zoology
62808 Grzechowiak, Nathan J. (Ashley) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62811 Thompson, Austin S. (Bellmont) BS  Technical Resource Management
62812 Dyel, Colin R. (Benton) BS  University Studies
62812 Hayes, Dymin (Benton) BA  Radio-Television
62821 Allen, Elias J. (Carmi) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62828 Gage, Lemuel L. (Dahlgren) JD  Law
62830 Ingram, Casey N. (Dix) BS  Marketing
62832 Bean, Bonnie R. (Du Quoin) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
62832 Beard, Derek C. (Du Quoin) MSED  Educational Administration
62832 Campanella, Chase C. (Du Quoin) BS  Plant Biology
62832 Elder, Victoria L. (Du Quoin) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62832 Kern, Kaitlyn M. (Du Quoin) BS  Management
62832 Myers, Abigail L. (Du Quoin) BS  Management
62832 Sweetin, Haeden J. (Du Quoin) BS  Exercise Science
62837 Borah, Emily J. (Fairfield) BS  Early Childhood
62838 Pearce, Trenton G. (Farina) BS  Technical Resource Management
62839 Kitley, Morgan E. (Flora) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62839 Li, Danny (Flora) MACC  Accountancy
62839 Price, Preston M. (Flora) BS  Geology
62839 Taylor, Christian M. (Flora) BS  Industrial Technology
62844 Ginther, Ryan L. (Grayville) BA  Music
62849 Koehnke, Michael R. (Iuka) MSED  Educational Administration
62859 Owen, Mathew C. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Business and Administration
62859 Waller, Megan H. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Accounting
62864 Cantley, Kabria N. (Mount Vernon) BA  Psychology
62864 Lane, Paul R. (Mount Vernon) BS  Biological Sciences
62864 Lawrence, David M. (Mount Vernon) BS  University Studies
62864 May, McKenzie L. (Mount Vernon) MSED  Kinesiology
62864 Russell, Brice A. (Mount Vernon) PHD  Applied Physics
62864 Talley, Sandra H. (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62864 Woods, Nickole L. (Mount Vernon) BS  Social Work
62865 Greenwood, Kody L. (Mulkeytown) BS  Engineering Technology
62872 Tate, Kenzi S. (Opdyke) MSED  Kinesiology
62880 Crain, Kellie M. (Saint Peter) BS  Early Childhood
62881 Conklin, Nicholas D. (Salem) BA  Political Science
62881 McIntosh, Malorie P. (Salem) BS  Health Care Management
62881 Parker, Taylor N. (Salem) BS  Social Work
62881 Pommer, Sarah M. (Salem) BS  Accounting
62883 Delaney, Tiffany A. (Scheller) MSED  Educational Administration
62884 Alexander, Kendra J. (Sesser) BS  Management
62884 Crawford, Matthew J. (Sesser) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62884 Sample, Hunter D. (Sesser) BS  Exercise Science
62888 Przygoda, Ashley R. (Tamaroa) BS  Paralegal Studies
62889 Eccles, Chad J. (Texico) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62896 Falmier, Dallas R. (West Frankfort) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62896 Masters III, William D. (West Frankfort) BS  Aviation Technologies
62896 Parkhill, Travis D. (West Frankfort) BA  Psychology
62896 Ramirez, Jose (West Frankfort) BS  Animal Science
62896 Russell, James G. (West Frankfort) MA  Economics
62896 Stoner, Melanie S. (West Frankfort) BS  Paralegal Studies
62896 Woolard, Tony L. (West Frankfort) BS  Business and Administration
62905 Hase, Alysha M. (Alto Pass) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62906 Sweitzer, Nathan R. (Anna) BS  Horticulture
62907 Heine, Brooke E. (Ava) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62907 Hobbs, Michael L. (Ava) BS  Accounting
62912 Mixen, Kimberly B. (Buncombe) BS  Early Childhood
62917 Arnold, Cassandra N. (Carrier Mills) BS  Exercise Science
62918 Gooden, John N. (Carterville) BS  Technical Resource Management
62918 Haruna, Jag N. (Carterville) BFA  Art
62918 Homoya, Dylan P. (Carterville) BS  Journalism
62918 Jackson II, Bruce E. (Carterville) BA  Psychology
62918 Jerdon, Andrew S. (Carterville) BS  Biological Sciences
62918 Kelty, Abby J. (Carterville) MA  Psychology
62918 Mcadams, Rebecca (Carterville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62918 Patterson, Samantha L. (Carterville) BS  Marketing
62918 Swalls, Sydney B. (Carterville) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62918 Winters, Brittney K. (Carterville) BA  English
62918 Winters, Dylan T. (Carterville) BA  Psychology
62918 Young, Madison (Carterville) BA  Anthropology
62919 Jenkins, Jaci D. (Cave In Rock) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62920 Edmonds, William C. (Cobden) BS  Electrical Engineering
62920 Shearer, Joshua M. (Cobden) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62922 Collins, Tammy D. (Creal Springs) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62924 Austin, Seth A. (De Soto) BS  Journalism
62924 Grignon, Peter D. (De Soto) BS  Marketing
62924 Wilson, Erin R. (De Soto) BS  Elementary Education
62930 Etienne, Daniel M. (Eldorado) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62930 Russell, Sara M. (Eldorado) BS  English
62933 Melvin, Matthew (Energy) BS  Health Care Management
62939 Stiff, Erica D. (Goreville) BS  Business and Administration
62946 Crider, Thomas L. (Harrisburg) BS  Industrial Technology
62946 Harrison, Megan R. (Harrisburg) BA  Psychology
62946 Madden, Evan C. (Harrisburg) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
62946 Motsinger, Marcella R. (Harrisburg) BS  Exercise Science
62946 Shimp, Kelly J. (Harrisburg) BS  Marketing
62946 Wallace, Kelsey V. (Harrisburg) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62948 Alcorn, Daniel R. (Herrin) BS  Finance
62948 Bartels, Aaron K. (Herrin) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62948 Beasley, Brenden D. (Herrin) BS  Accounting
62948 Clawiter, Nicole S. (Herrin) BS  Paralegal Studies
62948 Dave, Hina C. (Herrin) BS  Accounting
62948 Fowler, Zachary R. (Herrin) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
62948 Kagy, Kassidy J. (Herrin) BA  University Studies
62948 Klickner, Max H. (Herrin) BA  Cinema and Photography
62948 Morgan, Thomas E. (Herrin) BS  Mathematics
62951 Melvin, Mikayla S. (Johnston City) BS  Management
62951 Morrow, James C. (Johnston City) MS  Mechanical Engineering
62952 Acklin, Angela (Jonesboro) BS  Accounting
62958 Brewer, Kenneth L. (Makanda) BS  Automotive Technology
62958 Bundren, Brooke E. (Makanda) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62958 Hall, Laurel M. (Makanda) BS  Marketing
62958 Khan, Fatima Z. (Makanda) BS  Public Health
62958 Ritter, Stephanie R. (Makanda) BS  University Studies
62959 Anderson, Shelby (Marion) BS  Exercise Science
62959 Boyd, Grace E. (Marion) BS  Accounting
62959 Bradshaw, Neil A. (Marion) BS  Microbiology
62959 Brooks, Amber K. (Marion) BS  Journalism
62959 Capel, Chelsea H. (Marion) BS  Biological Sciences
62959 Feltz, Lara L. (Marion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62959 Fisher, Christina S. (Marion) MBA  Business Administration
62959 Fitch, Coleman B. (Marion) BA  History
62959 Fletcher, Caroline M. (Marion) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62959 Haseker, Hailey N. (Marion) BA  Psychology
62959 Hawk, Britny A. (Marion) JD  Law
62959 Jones, Janice D. (Marion) BA  University Studies
62959 Kelly, Khara M. (Marion) MSED  Kinesiology
62959 Lembcke, Jeffrey J. (Marion) BS  Health Care Management
62959 Lewis, Matthew T. (Marion) BS  Accounting
62959 Martin, Makenzie L. (Marion) BS  Accounting
62959 Murphy, Brittany A. (Marion) BS  Animal Science
62959 Murray, Kyle R. (Marion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62959 Odibi, Jason D. (Marion) MACC  Accountancy
62959 Sloan, Kinsey M. (Marion) BS  Social Work
62959 Vick, Kristina L. (Marion) BA  Psychology
62959 Walston, Zachary S. (Marion) JD  Law
62959 Williams, Lucas J. (Marion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62959 Woods, John H. (Marion) BS  Computer Science
62960 Holland, Jayson D. (Metropolis) BS  Journalism
62966 Hammers, Camille E. (Murphysboro) BS  Accounting
62966 Hysom, Cody J. (Murphysboro) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62966 Jones, Brittany M. (Murphysboro) BS  Microbiology
62966 Miller, Alexa L. (Murphysboro) BS  Speech Communication
62966 Rudd, Tabitha A. (Murphysboro) BS  Paralegal Studies
62966 Sanders, Ashlee M. (Murphysboro) BS  Early Childhood
62966 Sanders, Margaret M. (Murphysboro) PHD  Geosciences
62966 Shewmaker, Amanda N. (Murphysboro) BS  Health Care Management
62966 Silver, Jason W. (Murphysboro) BS  Accounting
62966 Sims, Timothy C. (Murphysboro) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62966 Watkins, Kimberly L. (Murphysboro) BS  University Studies
62974 Lee, Ethan D. (Pittsburg) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62997 Schwartz, Christopher S. (Willisville) BS  Marketing
62999 Miller, Sara F. (Zeigler) MACC  Accountancy