60002 Janco, Jennifer L. (Antioch) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
60002 Nordby, Kristian V. (Antioch) JD  Law
60004 Keenan, Kyle O. (Arlington Heights) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60005 Dolik, Aidan E. (Arlington Heights) BA  English
60005 Dolik, Aidan E. (Arlington Heights) BA  Cinema and Photography
60005 Geevarghese, Mathew (Arlington Heights) MS  Electrical and Computer Engineering
60005 Legowski, Alicia (Arlington Heights) BS  Zoology
60005 Seemayer, Christopher R. (Arlington Heights) MBA  Business Administration
60007 Bauer, Stephen G. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Automotive Technology
60007 Clary, Jennifer L. (Elk Grove Village) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60007 Cortese, David J. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60007 Eswani, Amber A. (Elk Grove Village) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60007 Tromp, Josh P. (Elk Grove Village) BS  Public Safety Management
60008 Rybarczyk, Joseph A. (Rolling Meadows) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60010 Dusek, Justin C. (Lake Barrington) BS  Fire Service Management
60012 Allen, Steven R. (Crystal Lake) BS  Electrical Engineering
60012 Allen, Steven R. (Crystal Lake) BS  Computer Engineering
60012 Hopkins, Maxwell C. (Crystal Lake) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60012 Martinez, Andria N. (Crystal Lake) BS  Marketing
60012 Padera, Erin N. (Crystal Lake) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60013 Delage, Joshua A. (Cary) BS  Marketing
60013 Lamas, Nelly J. (Cary) BS  Dental Hygiene
60013 Rackow, Margaret E. (Cary) BS  Speech Communication
60014 Bengtson, Megan E. (Crystal Lake) BS  Zoology
60014 Fleming, Marissa M. (Crystal Lake) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60014 Jamnik, Eric T. (Crystal Lake) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60014 Khimani, Zarik A. (Crystal Lake) BS  Finance
60014 Walsh, Keenan Q. (Crystal Lake) MACC  Accountancy
60015 Jackson, Christopher J. (Deerfield) MS  Zoology
60015 Sanabria, Julia L. (Deerfield) MS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60016 Dzieglewicz, Sebastian W. (Des Plaines) BS  Aviation Technologies
60018 Patel, Mohini R. (Des Plaines) BS  Biological Sciences
60020 Archambeau, Brooke L. (Fox Lake) BS  Journalism
60020 Brooks, Kyle J. (Fox Lake) AAS  Aviation Flight
60020 Holland, Anika L. (Fox Lake) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60021 Arden, David W. (Fox River Grove) AAS  Aviation Flight
60021 Arden, David W. (Fox River Grove) BS  Aviation Management
60022 Gleiser, Tali S. (Glencoe) BA  Psychology
60030 Engel, Cara M. (Grayslake) BS  Animal Science
60030 Erickson, Angela M. (Grayslake) BA  English
60030 Froelich, Christopher P. (Grayslake) MBA  Business Administration
60030 Hanson, Jonathan W. (Grayslake) BS  Zoology
60030 Hord, Alexander J. (Grayslake) BS  Geology
60030 Jones, Randy E. (Hainesville) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
60030 Kouba, Melissa C. (Grayslake) BS  Accounting
60030 Mimler, Nicole A. (Hainesville) BS  Zoology
60030 Ripes, Eric S. (Grayslake) BS  Interior Design
60031 Etienne, Aaron J. (Gurnee) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
60031 Garner, Nneka (Gurnee) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60031 Henry, Alyssa N. (Gurnee) BS  Accounting
60035 Morales, Samantha (Highland Park) BS  Accounting
60035 Rapaport, Kyle J. (Highland Park) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60040 Guadagno, Milana A. (Highwood) BS  Biological Sciences
60044 Funk, Megan D. (Lake Bluff) BA  Psychology
60046 Bochantin, Michelle L. (Lake Villa) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60046 Coddington, Paige M. (Lindenhurst) BS  Animal Science
60046 Dandino II, Robert H. (Lake Villa) BA  Psychology
60046 Fry, Gabrielle M. (Lindenhurst) BS  Animal Science
60046 Moran, Antonio F. (Lindenhurst) BS  Marketing
60046 Pierce, Rebecca L. (Lake Villa) BS  Dental Hygiene
60046 Schwamb, Chris E. (Lake Villa) BS  Technical Resource Management
60046 Swopes, Eliyah (Lindenhurst) BS  Journalism
60046 West, Kylie J. (Lake Villa) BS  Speech Communication
60047 Dannatt, Evan M. (Lake Zurich) BS  Automotive Technology
60047 Dwiel, Justin R. (Lake Zurich) BS  Aviation Technologies
60047 Lindberg, Michael D. (Kildeer) BS  Aviation Management
60047 Lindberg, Michael D. (Kildeer) AAS  Aviation Flight
60047 Mullen, James R. (Lake Zurich) BS  Technical Resource Management
60047 Russell, Jordan T. (Long Grove) BS  Marketing
60047 Russell, Jordan T. (Long Grove) BA  Cinema and Photography
60047 Weith, Zachary J. (Hawthorn Woods) BS  Automotive Technology
60048 Garcia, Crystal (Libertyville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60048 Getz, Daniel R. (Libertyville) BS  Automotive Technology
60048 Liberman, Trevor D. (Libertyville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60050 Freelove, Danielle E. (Mc Henry) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60050 Hardman, Tara (Mc Henry) BS  Business and Administration
60050 Van Alstine, James P. (Mc Henry) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60051 Anderson, James M. (Johnsburg) BS  Civil Engineering
60051 Debaets, Aaron C. (Mc Henry) BFA  Art
60053 Neagu, Mihaela (Morton Grove) MBA  Business Administration
60053 Partlo, Ashley N. (Morton Grove) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60056 Barczak, Jonathan J. (Mount Prospect) BS  Automotive Technology
60056 Cowell, Jennifer (Mount Prospect) BA  Linguistics
60056 Huber, Joseph M. (Mount Prospect) BS  Automotive Technology
60056 OBrien, Quin L. (Mount Prospect) BS  Automotive Technology
60056 Sak, George P. (Mount Prospect) BS  Engineering Technology
60060 O'Brien, Sean M. (Mundelein) BS  Sport Administration
60060 Sanders, Jamie C. (Mundelein) BS  Business and Administration
60061 Horan, Colleen M. (Vernon Hills) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60061 Perez, Andrew E. (Vernon Hills) BS  Exercise Science
60061 Steiner, Skye V. (Vernon Hills) BS  Zoology
60062 Rotheiser, Travis J. (Northbrook) BS  Finance
60063 Jones, Kenneth D. (Beach Park) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60067 Bacha, Michael T. (Palatine) MPAD  Public Administration
60067 Klausing, Braden J. (Palatine) BS  Public Safety Management
60067 Murphy, Marisa P. (Palatine) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60068 Demos, Nick S. (Park Ridge) BS  Automotive Technology
60068 Donohue, Philip (Park Ridge) BS  Public Safety Management
60068 Hamielec, Alexander J. (Park Ridge) BS  Automotive Technology
60068 Muszynski, Emily D. (Park Ridge) BS  History
60073 Facey, Tyler W. (Volo) BS  Automotive Technology
60073 Humphrey, Samantha R. (Round Lake) BS  Accounting
60073 Lopez, Andres (Round Lake) BS  Automotive Technology
60073 O'Neal, Maya O. (Round Lake) MPH  Community Health Education
60074 Wasikowski, Natalia (Palatine) BS  Health Care Management
60076 Kaatz, Stephen J. (Skokie) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60076 Lotsof, David J. (Skokie) BS  Automotive Technology
60083 Iwema, Connor J. (Wadsworth) BS  Finance
60084 McAllister-Grum, Kyle A. (Wauconda) JD  Law
60084 Merrigan, Samantha L. (Wauconda) BS  Dental Hygiene
60085 Valencia Jr., Oscar O. (Waukegan) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60087 Ramirez, Juan C. (Waukegan) BS  Accounting
60087 Wozniak, Grant C. (Waukegan) BS  Architectural Studies
60088 Olabode, Olaide O. (Great Lakes) BS  Health Care Management
60089 Berman, Whitney J. (Buffalo Grove) MSW  Social Work
60089 Gray, Brittany E. (Buffalo Grove) BA  Psychology
60089 McCarthy, Bryan A. (Buffalo Grove) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60089 Shereos, Nicholas A. (Buffalo Grove) BA  Political Science
60089 Vogt, Samantha L. (Buffalo Grove) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60090 Foy, Nicholas J. (Wheeling) BS  Social Work
60090 Koester, Adam J. (Wheeling) AAS  Aviation Flight
60090 Koester, Adam J. (Wheeling) BS  Aviation Management
60090 Meintzer, Klarissa M. (Wheeling) BS  Zoology
60091 Pollock, Grant N. (Wilmette) BFA  Art
60096 Efsen, Jonathon A. (Winthrop Harbor) BS  Electrical Engineering
60096 Efsen, Jonathon A. (Winthrop Harbor) BS  Computer Engineering
60098 Flosi, Jake M. (Woodstock) BS  Public Safety Management
60098 Master, Richard C. (Woodstock) MARCH  Architecture
60099 Arden, Joshua R. (Zion) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
60099 Lehtinen, Jeffrey M. (Zion) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60101 Konopulli, Vilda (Addison) BS  Finance
60101 McCarthy, William J. (Addison) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
60102 Banks, Jamesia N. (Algonquin) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60102 Dew, Stephanie E. (Algonquin) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60102 Faurot, Adam E. (Algonquin) BS  Accounting
60102 Hodgson, Haley M. (Algonquin) BS  University Studies
60102 Iseli, Angela C. (Algonquin) BS  Plant Biology
60102 Killian, Daniel J. (Algonquin) BS  Public Safety Management
60102 Medvecz, Erin M. (Algonquin) MS  Plant Biology
60103 Baumgardner, Cara J. (Bartlett) BS  Marketing
60103 Burden, Breanna M. (Bartlett) BS  Social Work
60103 Dial, Beverly L. (Bartlett) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60103 Riscossa, Gino D. (Bartlett) BS  Automotive Technology
60103 Roberts, Melinda K. (Bartlett) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60103 Santelli, Kaitlyn P. (Bartlett) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60104 Climons, Antavia D. (Bellwood) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60104 Dixon, Christopher J. (Bellwood) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60104 Gales, Shaquille A. (Bellwood) BS  Management
60104 Grossett, Michael A. (Bellwood) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60104 Seabrook, Jeremy (Bellwood) BS  Exercise Science
60106 Colantonio, Vincent N. (Bensenville) MS  Molecular Biology, Microbiology, and Biochemistry
60107 Frangos, Erik (Streamwood) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60107 Kuchta, Kristen N. (Streamwood) BS  Dental Hygiene
60107 Soejima, Yukiyo (Streamwood) BA  International Studies
60108 Lopez, Giovanni (Bloomingdale) BS  Public Safety Management
60108 Rowley, Grant A. (Bloomingdale) BS  Health Care Management
60110 Signorile, Sarah A. (Carpentersville) BFA  Art
60110 Ta, Steven (Carpentersville) MACC  Accountancy
60115 Fanella, Shannon C. (DeKalb) BA  Psychology
60115 Gregorio-Perez, Norma L. (DeKalb) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60115 Heap, Cody S. (DeKalb) BA  Psychology
60115 Kohley, Matthew J. (DeKalb) JD  Law
60115 Murphy, Michaela A. (DeKalb) BFA  Art
60115 Schaefer, Joseph A. (DeKalb) BS  Civil Engineering
60120 Jurina, Rachel E. (Elgin) BS  Journalism
60120 Mendoza, Isaac (Elgin) MPAD  Public Administration
60123 Judkins, Natalie A. (Elgin) BS  Biological Sciences
60123 Orozco, Edgar (Elgin) BS  Computer Engineering
60123 Schuman, Brian S. (Elgin) BS  Marketing
60123 Stoltz, Jessica M. (Elgin) MACC  Accountancy
60124 Buttice, Matthew G. (Elgin) BS  Biological Sciences
60124 Buttice, Tyler C. (Elgin) BS  Electrical Engineering
60124 Economos, Nickolas P. (Elgin) BA  Chemistry
60124 Kovari, Phillip (Elgin) BFA  Art
60124 Meske, Brent E. (Elgin) BS  Journalism
60126 Koczor, Amy (Elmhurst) BS  Physical Education Teacher Education
60126 Kremske, Kelly B. (Elmhurst) BS  Social Work
60126 Ravenna, Giovanni L. (Elmhurst) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60131 Solis, Kevin D. (Franklin Park) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60134 Castelvecchi, Anthony L. (Geneva) BS  Physiology
60134 Elmendorf, Elizabeth R. (Geneva) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60134 House, Cody M. (Geneva) BS  Interior Design
60134 Marks, Hannah J. (Geneva) BA  Anthropology
60134 Marks, Hannah J. (Geneva) BA  English
60134 Moraetes, Dimitri G. (Geneva) BA  Cinema and Photography
60134 Weinstein, Elizabeth H. (Geneva) BS  Dental Hygiene
60134 Yelle, Myra M. (Geneva) JD  Law
60134 Zurbriggen, Douglas J. (Geneva) BA  Psychology
60134 Zurbriggen, Douglas J. (Geneva) BS  Management
60137 Burnett, Brittany L. (Glen Ellyn) BA  Psychology
60137 Junik, Michal P. (Glen Ellyn) BS  Aviation Management
60140 Nicholson, Daniel (Hampshire) BS  Public Safety Management
60140 Sakharia, Sydney M. (Hampshire) BA  Political Science
60142 Gepperth, Austin J. (Huntley) BS  Marketing
60142 Gleason, Abigail M. (Huntley) BA  Psychology
60142 McLennand, Casey W. (Huntley) BS  Aviation Management
60148 Murrin, Scott M. (Lombard) BS  Electrical Engineering
60148 Werkema, David A. (Lombard) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60151 Olson, Tara (Maple Park) BFA  Art
60152 Hanelt, Brittany L. (Marengo) BS  Dental Hygiene
60152 Herrera, Jordan A. (Marengo) BS  Technical Resource Management
60152 Spencer, Ryan J. (Marengo) MS  Mechanical Engineering
60152 Temple, Jacob A. (Marengo) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60152 Von Eyser, Dustin W. (Marengo) BS  Technical Resource Management
60154 Muniz, Niko J. (Westchester) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60154 Wyckoff, Ryan A. (Westchester) BS  Public Safety Management
60155 Burtin, Da'Veon C. (Broadview) BA  Theater
60155 Walls, Nicole M. (Broadview) MS  Biological Sciences
60155 Wright, Destiny M. (Broadview) BS  Journalism
60156 Adamson, Corinna (Lake In The Hills) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60156 Blackmore, Trevor J. (Lake In The Hills) BS  Finance
60169 Angiulo, Nina G. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Social Work
60169 Cvitkovich, Tracy A. (Hoffman Estates) BS  Special Education
60169 West, Brianna (Hoffman Estates) BA  Psychology
60172 Blackstad, Norine M. (Roselle) BS  Dental Hygiene
60172 Piekarczyk, Patryk R. (Roselle) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60173 Juneau, Tabitha M. (Schaumburg) BA  Economics
60174 Ahlquist, Dan A. (Saint Charles) MBA  Business Administration
60174 Bank, John R. (Saint Charles) BS  Forestry
60174 Dieter, Adam W. (Saint Charles) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60174 Doyle, Hanna J. (Saint Charles) BA  Psychology
60174 Mattson, Casey A. (Saint Charles) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
60174 Schaefer, Elizabeth A. (Saint Charles) MSW  Social Work
60175 Abernethy, Seth E. (Saint Charles) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60175 Ingraham, Kyle D. (Saint Charles) BS  Aviation Technologies
60175 Ingraham, Kyle D. (Saint Charles) AAS  Aviation Flight
60175 Wiersema, Paige M. (Saint Charles) BS  Marketing
60176 Newsome, Kayla B. (Schiller Park) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60177 Boelter, Kristin N. (South Elgin) BS  Interior Design
60177 Desimone, Ben R. (South Elgin) BS  Finance
60181 Bellanger, Megan E. (Villa Park) BS  Microbiology
60181 Grych, Christopher E. (Villa Park) BA  Psychology
60184 Slapa, Luke R. (Wayne) BS  Management
60187 Davis, Joshua E. (Wheaton) BA  Cinema and Photography
60187 Stewart, Matthew R. (Wheaton) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60188 Groseth, Thor J. (Carol Stream) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60188 Palermo, Kyle J. (Carol Stream) BS  Automotive Technology
60188 Ziegler, Ashley C. (Carol Stream) BS  Mathematics
60189 DeVito, Marco (Wheaton) BS  Public Safety Management
60190 Gregorowicz, Katelyn A. (Winfield) BFA  Art
60191 Aichele, Peter J. (Wood Dale) AAS  Aviation Flight
60191 Aichele, Peter J. (Wood Dale) BS  Aviation Management
60193 Brandt, Justin H. (Schaumburg) BS  Finance
60193 Davis-Olander, James M. (Schaumburg) BA  Cinema and Photography
60193 Fessenden, Shane M. (Schaumburg) BS  Forestry
60193 Kudjer, Derek (Schaumburg) BS  Sport Administration
60194 Lundquist, Richard F. (Schaumburg) MPAD  Public Administration
60201 Williams, Sean P. (Evanston) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60202 Blackwood, Kiron R. (Evanston) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60202 Huff Jr., Timothy E. (Evanston) BA  Political Science
60202 Lockett, Robert M. (Evanston) BA  Political Science
60202 Lockett, Robert M. (Evanston) BA  History
60302 Jones, Chaundia C. (Oak Park) BS  Communication Studies
60305 Mercado, Marc P. (River Forest) BA  History
60401 Tucker, Benjamin C. (Beecher) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60402 Cortez, Marco A. (Berwyn) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60402 Ippolito, Rachel H. (Stickney) BA  Anthropology
60404 Heckler, Matthew P. (Shorewood) BS  Automotive Technology
60406 Allen, Shannon J. (Blue Island) BS  Journalism
60407 McKeller, Amanda J. (Braceville) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60408 O Donnell, Olivia R. (Braidwood) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60408 Torres, Yezenia (Braidwood) BS  Paralegal Studies
60408 Willis, Lance J. (Braidwood) BS  Journalism
60409 Handford, Isis T. (Calumet City) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60409 Lopez, Patrocinio (Calumet City) BS  Management
60409 Smith, Dana (Calumet City) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60410 Bever, Aaron J. (Channahon) BS  Management
60410 Teegardin, Kylie R. (Channahon) BS  Animal Science
60410 Tippy, Lauren E. (Channahon) BS  Early Childhood
60410 Wandless, Marissa R. (Channahon) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60411 Agunloye, Titilayo (Lynwood) JD  Law
60411 Calloway, Rachael A. (Lynwood) BFA  Art
60411 Corbett, Bryce C. (Chicago Heights) BS  Zoology
60411 Griffin, Brittany V. (Sauk Village) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60411 Jefferson, Brianna A. (Chicago Heights) BS  Marketing
60411 Montoya, Richard M. (South Chicago Heights) MA  Psychology
60411 Strickland, Mia (Chicago Heights) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60415 Sauter, Matthew J. (Chicago Ridge) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60416 Salazar, Maria E. (Diamond) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60416 Salazar, Maria E. (Diamond) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60417 Doorn, Thomas E. (Crete) BS  Automotive Technology
60417 Hein, Joseph T. (Crete) BA  Political Science
60417 Merritt, Dean L. (Crete) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60419 Archie, Victoria N. (Dolton) BS  Finance
60419 Evans, Letitia C. (Dolton) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60419 Lewis, Anthony C. (Dolton) BA  Cinema and Photography
60419 Posley Jr., Rodney D. (Dolton) BS  Sport Administration
60419 Rhodes, Brittani L. (Dolton) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60420 Gibson, Cody (Dwight) BS  Horticulture
60420 McClarey, Donald J. (Dwight) JD  Law
60420 Murphy, Kacy M. (Dwight) BS  Biological Sciences
60422 Mason, Briana D. (Flossmoor) BFA  Art
60422 Napolez, Maria A. (Flossmoor) JD  Law
60422 Roby, Simone D. (Flossmoor) MA  Psychology
60422 Washington, Travis P. (Flossmoor) BA  University Studies
60423 Bogdan, Paige M. (Frankfort) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60423 Lietz, Zachary R. (Frankfort) BS  Exercise Science
60423 Norbut, Thomas L. (Frankfort) BS  Management
60423 Olsen, Austin (Frankfort) BS  Exercise Science
60423 Ward, Danielle A. (Frankfort) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60423 Weaver, Chad E. (Frankfort) BS  Finance
60423 Weidner, Michael P. (Frankfort) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60423 Zyer, Jillian E. (Frankfort) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60425 Dotson, Cheanell P. (Glenwood) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60426 Johnson, Jamica M. (Harvey) BS  Exercise Science
60428 Jones, Kierra H. (Markham) BS  University Studies
60428 Smith, Justin A. (Markham) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60430 Fisher, Clark S. (Homewood) BS  Civil Engineering
60430 Mcgarrigle, Charles J. (Homewood) BS  Finance
60430 Watts, Laini A. (Homewood) BS  Journalism
60431 Baudek, Brian J. (Joliet) BS  Public Safety Management
60432 Ramirez Baltazar, Janette (Joliet) BS  Automotive Technology
60432 Vander Veen, Richard N. (Joliet) BS  Public Safety Management
60433 Valentino, Gage E. (Joliet) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60435 Gustafson, Kayla J. (Joliet) BS  Management
60435 Martin, Cameron A. (Joliet) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60435 Pfingston, Daniel E. (Joliet) BA  Cinema and Photography
60436 Muler, Samuel (Joliet) BS  Automotive Technology
60436 Veron, Melanie C. (Joliet) BS  Biological Sciences
60438 Gray, Kenyahtta M. (Lansing) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60438 Hale, Jatoya L. (Lansing) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60438 Turner, Brittany (Lansing) BA  Political Science
60439 Baetz, Matthew C. (Lemont) BS  Fire Service Management
60440 Hernandez, Jesus A. (Bolingbrook) BS  Automotive Technology
60440 Mason, Daizha J. (Bolingbrook) BS  Management
60440 Molina Kozlovsky, Arie (Bolingbrook) BS  Aviation Management
60440 Molina Kozlovsky, Arie (Bolingbrook) AAS  Aviation Flight
60440 Pettiford, Brittany M. (Bolingbrook) MSW  Social Work
60441 Gall, Brian M. (Lockport) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60441 Martire, Alyssa A. (Lockport) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60441 McManus, Daniel J. (Lockport) BS  Mining Engineering
60441 Schneider, Dominique C. (Lockport) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60441 Seratt, Johnathan D. (Lockport) BS  Speech Communication
60441 Skisak, Maura R. (Lockport) BS  Finance
60441 Stepuszek, Michael A. (Lockport) BS  Exercise Science
60441 Stepuszek, Richard J. (Lockport) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60442 Clott, Tyler D. (Manhattan) BS  Accounting
60442 Schultz, Autumn L. (Manhattan) BS  Mechanical Engineering
60442 Wardinski, Adam C. (Manhattan) BS  Automotive Technology
60442 Wirth, Anthony P. (Manhattan) BS  Automotive Technology
60445 Dunn, Caroline N. (Crestwood) BS  Business Economics
60445 Meegan, Rebecca A. (Midlothian) BS  Accounting
60445 Ohalloran, Emma E. (Crestwood) BA  Anthropology
60446 Dyer, Annemarie A. (Romeoville) BS  Marketing
60447 Dobczyk, Danielle M. (Minooka) BS  Aviation Management
60447 Frederick, Stephen J. (Minooka) BS  Forestry
60447 Gagnon, Jared D. (Minooka) BA  Cinema and Photography
60447 Hannon, Philip M. (Minooka) BS  Aviation Management
60448 Soltis, Michael J. (Mokena) BS  Forestry
60449 Staniec, Emily C. (Monee) BA  Sociology
60450 Bernickus, Kellen M. (Morris) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60450 DeBerry, Jakob K. (Morris) BS  Automotive Technology
60450 Massino, Andrew M. (Morris) BA  University Studies
60451 Demro, Dayna M. (New Lenox) BS  Interior Design
60451 Gascoin, Liam F. (New Lenox) BA  English
60451 Gasparich, Kelley I. (New Lenox) BS  Dental Hygiene
60451 Kubik, Joseph B. (New Lenox) BS  Civil Engineering
60451 Peterson, Justin E. (New Lenox) BS  Automotive Technology
60452 Gilligan, Gerald R. (Oak Forest) BS  Public Safety Management
60452 Lafiandra, Stephanie J. (Oak Forest) BA  Psychology
60452 Schenkenfelder, Edward J. (Oak Forest) BS  Journalism
60453 Baker, Brendan M. (Oak Lawn) BS  Zoology
60453 Cisneros, Arturo J. (Oak Lawn) BS  Animal Science
60453 Darnell, Skye D. (Oak Lawn) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60453 Geraghty, Daniel F. (Oak Lawn) BS  Industrial Technology
60453 Ives, Mackenzi D. (Oak Lawn) BS  Journalism
60453 Morris, Sara L. (Oak Lawn) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60453 Razo, Pedro S. (Oak Lawn) BS  Management
60453 Rodriguez, Carlos E. (Oak Lawn) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60453 Schaffer, Michael (Oak Lawn) BS  Aviation Technologies
60453 Sortino, Jessica L. (Oak Lawn) BS  Health Care Management
60453 Svec, Kayla M. (Oak Lawn) BS  Early Childhood
60459 Cartolano, Natalie A. (Burbank) BA  Cinema and Photography
60459 Cartolano, Natalie A. (Burbank) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60459 Papiez, Bartlomiej T. (Burbank) BS  Automotive Technology
60461 Adufah, Solomon A. (Olympia Fields) BFA  Art
60461 Mitchell Jr., Richard S. (Olympia Fields) BS  Architectural Studies
60462 McGinty, Meghan L. (Orland Park) BS  Dental Hygiene
60462 Siriann, Justin T. (Orland Park) AAS  Aviation Flight
60462 Siriann, Justin T. (Orland Park) BS  Aviation Management
60462 Wichmann, Andrew P. (Orland Park) BS  Computer Science
60465 Fournier, Mary Kate (Palos Hills) BS  Dental Hygiene
60465 Garcia, Jessica J. (Palos Hills) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60465 Osman, David (Palos Hills) BA  Psychology
60466 Brogdon, Candance J. (Park Forest) BS  Journalism
60466 Crump, Wayne A. (Park Forest) BFA  Art
60466 Jones, Quinton K. (Park Forest) BA  Theater
60466 Petrelli, Anna L. (Park Forest) BA  Cinema and Photography
60467 Knopp, Jasmine E. (Orland Park) BS  Biological Sciences
60467 Noreikis, Daniel K. (Orland Park) BS  Marketing
60467 Targosz, James E. (Orland Park) AAS  Aviation Flight
60467 Targosz, James E. (Orland Park) BS  Aviation Management
60467 Zaborowski, Thomas J. (Orland Park) BS  Speech Communication
60468 Zimmer, Stephanie M. (Peotone) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
60471 Lockett, Joslyn R. (Richton Park) BA  Psychology
60471 Royal, Jasmine L. (Richton Park) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60473 Bedford, Alexis M. (South Holland) BS  Journalism
60474 Sweitzer, Hannah K. (South Wilmington) BS  Speech Communication
60477 Cunningham, Meaghan R. (Tinley Park) BS  Zoology
60477 Minnich, Brittany G. (Tinley Park) BS  Recreation
60477 Suthigoseeya, Thanyathorn (Tinley Park) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60477 Thurmond, Kyran A. (Tinley Park) BS  Aviation Management
60478 Tanimowo, Karimot A. (Country Club Hills) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60480 Riley, Brandon A. (Willow Springs) BS  Aviation Technologies
60481 Bukovsky, Brooke N. (Custer Park) BS  Social Work
60481 Koziol, Megan M. (Wilmington) BS  Biological Sciences
60481 Sorensen, Corina M. (Wilmington) BS  Animal Science
60482 Donohue, James R. (Worth) BS  Physiology
60487 Baumgartner, Luke A. (Orland Hills) BA  Political Science
60487 Lesiak, Alexander W. (Tinley Park) BS  Health Care Management
60487 Sabo, Erik C. (Tinley Park) BA  Political Science
60490 Brombosz, Kimberly M. (Bolingbrook) BS  Biological Sciences
60490 Burns, Jaelyn Y. (Bolingbrook) BS  Journalism
60490 Journey, Rebecca R. (Bolingbrook) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60490 Podolak, Kevin J. (Bolingbrook) BS  Aviation Management
60491 Dudek, Abigail L. (Homer Glen) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60491 Haleem, Ameen (Homer Glen) BS  Automotive Technology
60491 Peal, Mitchell I. (Homer Glen) BS  Physiology
60491 Porreca, Anthony P. (Homer Glen) PHD  Zoology
60491 Wilmsen, Alex C. (Homer Glen) BS  Automotive Technology
60503 Batista, Sergio (Aurora) BS  Automotive Technology
60503 Town, Rachel E. (Aurora) BS  Chemistry
60504 Gonzalez, Christopher A. (Aurora) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60504 Kenny, John V. (Aurora) BA  Political Science
60504 Nieweglowski, Stanley P. (Aurora) BS  Aviation Management
60504 Poruba, Luke M. (Aurora) BS  Marketing
60505 Probst, Jordan (Aurora) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60505 Torres-Escobedo, J E. (Aurora) BS  Automotive Technology
60505 Tovar, Jose (Aurora) BS  Aviation Management
60505 Tovar, Jose (Aurora) AAS  Aviation Flight
60505 Valenzuela Jr., Jesus M. (Aurora) BS  Automotive Technology
60506 Baki, Katherine A. (Aurora) BS  Journalism
60506 Dunum, Monique S. (Aurora) BS  Exercise Science
60506 Emory, Kayla G. (Aurora) BS  Exercise Science
60506 Evischi, Julianna (Aurora) BA  Psychology
60506 Hayes, Alexandra I. (Aurora) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60506 Neal, Tykia D. (Aurora) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60506 Siracusano, Louis V. (Aurora) BS  Marketing
60506 Thompson, Sheah L. (Aurora) BS  Accounting
60510 Kozak, Sean C. (Batavia) BS  Aviation Management
60510 Kozak, Sean C. (Batavia) AAS  Aviation Flight
60510 Mills, Shelby L. (Batavia) BS  Marketing
60510 Walgenbach, Kyle T. (Batavia) BS  Computer Engineering
60510 Walgenbach, Kyle T. (Batavia) BS  Electrical Engineering
60511 Dahleen, Richard T. (Big Rock) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60511 Fitzgerald, Erik J. (Big Rock) BS  Marketing
60515 Papp, Amanda T. (Downers Grove) BS  Journalism
60515 Pasakarnis, Joseph C. (Downers Grove) BS  Automotive Technology
60516 Baldwin, Luke (Downers Grove) BS  Aviation Technologies
60516 Cronin, Haley G. (Downers Grove) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60516 Erxleben, Adele (Downers Grove) BS  Paralegal Studies
60516 Heatherly, Melissa A. (Downers Grove) BA  Psychology
60516 Morgan, Khadeisha C. (Downers Grove) BS  Biological Sciences
60517 Kaminsky, Hannah L. (Woodridge) BS  Marketing
60517 Marten, Kirby (Woodridge) BS  Public Safety Management
60521 Vasquez, Christina (Hinsdale) BFA  Art
60525 Essig, Kevin J. (Countryside) BS  Sport Administration
60525 Gay, Kevin A. (La Grange) BS  Fire Service Management
60525 Sneed, Brianna M. (La Grange) BS  Social Work
60526 Gagesch, Madeleine L. (La Grange Park) BS  Physiology
60527 Abid, Amna (Burr Ridge) JD  Law
60527 Candel, Sofia (Burr Ridge) MD  Medical Education
60532 Kocemba, Joshua (Lisle) BS  Biological Sciences
60532 Sutton, Alan J. (Lisle) MD  Medical Education
60532 Wagner, Brittni L. (Lisle) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
60532 Zemaitis, Klaudijus (Lisle) BS  Management
60538 Daughrity, Sherice N. (Montgomery) BS  Accounting
60538 Thurlby, Jeremy M. (Montgomery) MFA  Art
60540 Klavohn, Ryan (Naperville) BS  Public Safety Management
60542 Bozik, Mark W. (North Aurora) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60542 Celaya, Yazmin (North Aurora) BS  Finance
60542 Gray, Jack R. (North Aurora) BS  Agribusiness Economics
60543 Benes, Paige N. (Oswego) BS  Special Education
60543 Gammill, Jeffrey A. (Oswego) BS  Automotive Technology
60543 Gardner, Jessica J. (Oswego) BA  Psychology
60543 Gutkowski, Marissa S. (Oswego) BS  Biological Sciences
60543 Klehr, Gabrielle N. (Oswego) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60543 Macek, Amy L. (Oswego) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
60543 Ray, Carissa M. (Oswego) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60543 Walters, Emily A. (Oswego) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
60544 Crowley, Alicia A. (Plainfield) BS  Zoology
60544 Gallegos, Evan R. (Plainfield) MS  Biological Sciences
60544 Guice, Jarrell K. (Plainfield) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60544 Vanderwater, Melissa (Plainfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60546 Odeh, Joseph M. (North Riverside) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60546 Witken, Danielle E. (North Riverside) BS  Exercise Science
60548 Dickson, Edward J. (Sandwich) BS  Automotive Technology
60548 Downing, Jordan E. (Sandwich) BS  Biological Sciences
60548 Keene, Abby (Sandwich) BS  Accounting
60554 Olson, Brian (Sugar Grove) BS  Computer Science
60555 Humer, Eric W. (Warrenville) BS  Zoology
60555 Kalinka, Heather A. (Warrenville) BS  Accounting
60555 Williams, Sarah E. (Warrenville) BS  Communication Studies
60558 Kittler, Adam (Western Springs) MA  Geology
60559 Kulys, Robert A. (Westmont) MPAD  Public Administration
60559 Kulys, Robert A. (Westmont) JD  Law
60560 Ivec, Angela L. (Yorkville) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60560 Jesen, Alexandra E. (Yorkville) BS  Marketing
60560 Parece, Grace E. (Yorkville) BS  Speech Communication
60563 Kessler, Sydney C. (Naperville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60564 Lukes, Herbert A. (Naperville) MBA  Business Administration
60564 Opyd, Erika J. (Naperville) BS  Health Care Management
60564 Schroedter, Riley C. (Naperville) BS  Exercise Science
60564 Singapuri, Urooj (Naperville) BS  Accounting
60564 Stowers, Alexander J. (Naperville) BS  Civil Engineering
60564 Vignovich, William (Naperville) BS  Plant Biology
60564 Watts, Meghan A. (Naperville) BS  Elementary Education
60564 Wing, Steven A. (Naperville) BS  Automotive Technology
60565 Geist, Ryan M. (Naperville) BA  Cinema and Photography
60565 Phifer, Benjamin R. (Naperville) BS  Journalism
60565 Stonehouse, Gavin C. (Naperville) BS  Plant Biology
60565 Welk, Megan T. (Naperville) BS  Rehabilitation Services
60585 Corrigan, Carlie C. (Plainfield) BS  Sport Administration
60585 Kovac, Sarah A. (Plainfield) BS  Physics
60585 Lindsay Jr., Kevin C. (Plainfield) AAS  Aviation Flight
60585 Lindsay Jr., Kevin C. (Plainfield) BA  Economics
60586 Christian, Danuel D. (Plainfield) BS  Aviation Technologies
60586 Hagen, Shannon B. (Plainfield) BS  Journalism
60586 Maly, Mitchell J. (Plainfield) BS  Paralegal Studies
60586 Martinez, Giselle K. (Plainfield) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60586 Schuneman, Todd D. (Plainfield) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60586 Wojnarowski, Andrew T. (Plainfield) BS  Automotive Technology
60608 Cordova, David (Chicago) BS  Architectural Studies
60608 Corral, Juan Andres (Chicago) BA  History
60608 Moreno, Jasmine (Chicago) MD  Medical Education
60608 Thomas, Dantrell D. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60608 Vazquez, Andrea (Chicago) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60609 Shimkus, Anthony T. (Chicago) BS  Finance
60612 Kelly, Camille R. (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60613 Akinsanya, Abidemi (Chicago) BS  Health Care Management
60615 Pittman, Tajonea L. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60616 Johnson, LuAnn (Chicago) BS  Aviation Management
60617 Bridges, Darius C. (Chicago) BA  English
60617 Lee, Devante A. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60617 Nelson, Michael (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60618 Kelly, Ross B. (Chicago) BA  Philosophy
60618 Saldivar, Jocelyn (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60618 Wright, Shania S. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60619 Dawson, Destini J. (Chicago) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60619 Mixon, Patricia C. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60619 Neely, Hannah A. (Chicago) BS  Speech Communication
60619 Roby IV, Mabry T. (Chicago) BS  Marketing
60619 Smith, Kia C. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60620 Drakeford, Brittney L. (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60620 Hamilton, Tonya L. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60620 Johnson, La'Tisa D. (Chicago) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
60620 Mathis, Aesha A. (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60620 Mccoy, Tashara N. (Chicago) BS  Paralegal Studies
60620 Shufford, Taylor J. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60620 Williams, Shaquita C. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60621 Henry, Shenae E. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60621 Kline, Kendra M. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60621 Pinkney, Kamille L. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60622 Molina, Brandon N. (Chicago) BS  Management
60622 Vang, Nicholas X. (Chicago) BS  Health Education
60623 Hudson, Anthony (Chicago) BS  Exercise Science
60623 Tate, Darion T. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60624 Evans, Demetrius (Chicago) MSED  Higher Education
60625 Hoxha, Bardha (Chicago) BS  Speech Communication
60625 Hughes, Jerice K. (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60625 Leahy, Rory J. (Chicago) MFA  Theater
60626 Sloss, Frannie X. (Chicago) BA  Political Science
60628 Birl, Jasmine A. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60628 Crosby, Jasmine (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60628 Ferrell, Pamella A. (Chicago) BS  Communication Studies
60628 Gordon, Casey B. (Chicago) BS  Accounting
60628 Ketchens, Destini A. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60628 Nugent, Bryan A. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60628 White, Ashley (Chicago) JD  Law
60629 Conner, Kendall J. (Chicago) BS  Exercise Science
60629 Gil, Altaira (Chicago) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
60629 Melendres, Coraiyma M. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60629 Perez, Grecia (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60629 Suttles, Andriana M. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60630 Crosby, Olivia B. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60630 Karsakow, Carrie (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60630 Krawczyk, Ewa (Chicago) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60630 Kuprianczyk, Wanda (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60630 Sturgeon, Ashley R. (Chicago) BS  Exercise Science
60631 Boyle, Seamus (Chicago) BS  Health Care Management
60631 Cappitelli, Caitlin R. (Chicago) BS  Dental Hygiene
60631 Taylor, Kelly M. (Chicago) BS  Elementary Education
60631 Zivak, Milica (Norwood Park Twp) BS  Dental Hygiene
60632 Bravo, Evelyn (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60632 Marquez Jr., Carlos (Chicago) BS  Information Systems Technologies
60633 Cornejo, Dereck (Chicago) MBA  Business Administration
60633 Daisy, Joshua A. (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60633 Frasco Jr., Sergio (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60634 Behrens, Abigail A. (Chicago) BS  Interior Design
60636 Span, Beryl (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60637 Battle, Sydney M. (Chicago) MPH  Community Health Education
60638 Cortez, Jorge (Chicago) BS  Public Safety Management
60638 Rodriguez, Marco A. (Chicago) BS  Workforce Education and Development
60638 Szwajnos, Krzysztof (Chicago) BS  Industrial Technology
60641 Andrews, Elizabeth J. (Chicago) BS  Marketing
60642 Bonamici, Peter V. (Chicago) BS  Journalism
60643 Burnett, Shantriece L. (Chicago) BA  Sociology
60643 Florek, Brian J. (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60643 Ford, Chavon (Chicago) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60643 Janecki, Caroline R. (Chicago) BS  Dental Hygiene
60643 Simpson, Ashley N. (Chicago) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
60643 Thomas-Anderson, Destenii P. (Chicago) BS  Dental Hygiene
60643 Vance, Aaliyah D. (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60644 Blan, Kimyatta R. (Chicago) BA  Political Science
60644 Doss, Charion L. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60644 Weaver, Diquan T. (Chicago) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
60644 Wordlaw, Desiree D. (Chicago) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60646 Cirillo, Andrew J. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60646 Dorsen, Matthew R. (Chicago) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
60647 Accove, Susana Y. (Chicago) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
60649 Adeboyejo, Victoria B. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60649 Cody, Tatiana A. (Chicago) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
60649 Dorsey, LaTreka T. (Chicago) BS  Accounting
60649 Walker, Taylor J. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60651 Garnett, Briyana A. (Chicago) BA  Theater
60651 Hinton II, Dennis C. (Chicago) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
60651 Johnson, Tawanna A. (Chicago) BS  Recreation
60651 Reed, Anthony (Chicago) BS  Finance
60651 Smith, Jasmine D. (Chicago) BS  Management
60652 Bongiorno, Marie L. (Chicago) MSED  Kinesiology
60653 Harris, Jabreea S. (Chicago) BA  Psychology
60653 Lofton, Lauren C. (Chicago) MSW  Social Work
60653 Minor, Colin W. (Chicago) BA  History
60654 Salinas, Alfredo J. (Chicago) BS  Automotive Technology
60655 Koronkiewicz, Eric (Chicago) BS  Civil Engineering
60655 Quane, Patrick J. (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60655 Schlomas, Anna T. (Chicago) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
60655 Shanahan, John G. (Chicago) MS  Public Safety and Homeland Security Management
60657 Ruffin, Jason E. (Chicago) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60657 Schumer, Isiah (Chicago) BS  Social Work
60706 Zelko, Michael J. (Norridge) BS  Automotive Technology
60712 Fourkas, Nicholle R. (Lincolnwood) BS  Public Health
60714 Farley, Dylan T. (Niles) BS  Special Education
60803 Kavouris, Peter T. (Merrionette Park) BS  Architectural Studies
60803 Kurnat, Michael R. (Alsip) MBA  Business Administration
60803 Mitchell, Cheyenne A. (Alsip) BA  Psychology
60803 Reynolds, Justin A. (Alsip) BA  History
60804 Batrez, Raquel C. (Cicero) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
60804 Marroquin, Jimmy A. (Cicero) BS  Aviation Technologies
60804 Poindexter, Kellie M. (Cicero) BS  Journalism
60805 Lukitsch, William (Evergreen Park) BS  Journalism
60827 Beard, Kendal J. (Calumet Park) BA  Psychology
60827 Logwood, Chardonaye L. (Calumet Park) BS  Dental Hygiene
60827 McMichael, Marneathea S. (Riverdale) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
60827 Weed, Michelle D. (Calumet Park) BS  Social Work
60901 Cluver, Christopher R. (Kankakee) BS  Aviation Technologies
60901 Dart, Stevin (Kankakee) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
60901 Deyoung, Clayton P. (Kankakee) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
60901 Paden, Taniah M. (Kankakee) BS  Exercise Science
60901 Vinke, Aleea M. (Kankakee) BA  Psychology
60911 Lyons, David L. (Ashkum) BS  Automotive Technology
60914 Barrett, Zachary C. (Bourbonnais) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60914 Hoskins, Jacob M. (Bourbonnais) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60914 Porter, Brian E. (Bourbonnais) BS  Public Safety Management
60914 Roberson, Justin (Bourbonnais) BS  Sport Administration
60914 Swale, Laura J. (Bourbonnais) MD  Medical Education
60914 Vickery, Matthew S. (Bourbonnais) MACC  Accountancy
60914 Wellborn, Megan J. (Bourbonnais) BS  Social Work
60915 Hogan, Molly K. (Bradley) BS  Dental Hygiene
60915 Kenny, Ryan K. (Bradley) BS  Electrical Engineering
60928 Dexter, Jamie L. (Crescent City) BS  Speech Communication
60931 Hall, Foster A. (Donovan) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
60936 Eckerty, Darren M. (Gibson City) BS  Automotive Technology
60938 Heideman, Karrie F. (Gilman) BS  Architectural Studies
60941 Kates, Thomas R. (Herscher) MD  Medical Education
60954 Cavender, Alex R. (Momence) MD  Medical Education
60957 Carpenter, Dylan (Paxton) BS  Automotive Technology
60961 Orr, Jordan P. (Reddick) MD  Medical Education
60964 Boomsma, Ellen F. (Saint Anne) BS  Dental Hygiene
60964 Emerson, Drew B. (Saint Anne) BA  Psychology
60964 Kerness, Allison N. (Saint Anne) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
60966 Banning, Katy L. (Sheldon) BS  Zoology
60973 Galloway, Marcus C. (Wellington) MPH  Community Health Education
61008 Madura, William T. (Belvidere) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61008 Matschke, Lea M. (Belvidere) BS  Microbiology
61008 Santoyo, Juan D. (Belvidere) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61015 Dodds, Melissa A. (Chana) MD  Medical Education
61032 Hughes, Chanlon J. (Freeport) MACC  Accountancy
61032 Wright, Erik (Freeport) MD  Medical Education
61036 Albee, William G. (Galena) JD  Law
61047 Elliott, Jacob P. (Egan) BS  Automotive Technology
61048 Robieson, Chelsea A. (Lena) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61048 Visel, Isaac J. (Lena) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61065 Drake, Kevin W. (Poplar Grove) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61068 Miller, Taylor J. (Rochelle) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61068 Rodriguez, Kane A. (Rochelle) BS  Computer Engineering
61068 Rodriguez, Kane A. (Rochelle) BS  Electrical Engineering
61068 Woodall, Samantha J. (Rochelle) BA  International Studies
61071 Rivera, Xenya (Rock Falls) BA  Psychology
61072 Hall, Tera L. (Rockton) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61072 Nimmer, Boston B. (Rockton) BS  Aviation Management
61072 Steinkellner, Kendall M. (Rockton) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61073 Brady, Nathan T. (Roscoe) BS  Electrical Engineering
61073 Brady, Nathan T. (Roscoe) BS  Automotive Technology
61073 Dent IV, Harry W. (Roscoe) BS  Electrical Engineering
61073 Dent IV, Harry W. (Roscoe) BS  Computer Engineering
61073 Garcia, Kurt J. (Davis Junction) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61073 Hacker, Andrew R. (Roscoe) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
61073 Hilliard, Casey A. (Roscoe) BA  Cinema and Photography
61073 Huffman, Heather G. (Roscoe) BS  Physiology
61080 Merrell, Haley N. (South Beloit) BS  Animal Science
61081 Paxton, Joshua R. (Sterling) BS  Health Care Management
61088 Graham, Jeremy D. (Winnebago) MBA  Business Administration
61101 Cox, Sarah M. (Rockford) BS  Animal Science
61104 Harvey, Danielle R. (Rockford) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61107 Farmer, Jonathon M. (Rockford) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61109 Nelson, Gabrielle N. (Rockford) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61111 Christenson, Ryan C. (Loves Park) BS  Aviation Technologies
61111 Thanasilangkul, Zachariah D. (Loves Park) BA  Economics
61111 Thanasilangkul, Zachariah D. (Loves Park) BA  Philosophy
61114 Jensen, Lana Z. (Rockford) BFA  Musical Theater
61115 Anderson II, Mark R. (Machesney Park) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61115 Doherty, Meghan M. (Machesney Park) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61115 Fabbri, Stacy L. (Machesney Park) MBA  Business Administration
61115 Peterson, Austin P. (Machesney Park) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61115 Ramos, David R. (Machesney Park) BS  Computer Engineering
61115 Ramos, David R. (Machesney Park) BS  Electrical Engineering
61201 Hoogerwerf, Elizabeth L. (Rock Island) BS  Health Care Management
61201 Segal, Rachel (Rock Island) MD  Medical Education
61201 Thor, Thomas A. (Rock Island) BS  University Studies
61231 Engle, Alexandra (Aledo) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
61231 Lower, Lucas W. (Aledo) BS  Biological Sciences
61231 Miller, McCala M. (Aledo) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61244 MacLennan, Moira C. (East Moline) BS  Accounting
61244 Maxwell, Michael G. (East Moline) MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
61254 Koenig, Samantha M. (Geneseo) MD  Medical Education
61254 Sears, Daniel T. (Geneseo) BS  Zoology
61257 Simmons, Caroline D. (Hillsdale) BS  Architectural Studies
61264 Ray, Jordan N. (Milan) BFA  Musical Theater
61265 Adrian, Michaila R. (Moline) BS  Horticulture
61265 Barlow, Tyler G. (Moline) BS  Zoology
61275 Wolfe, Corey J. (Port Byron) BS  Aviation Management
61275 Wolfe, Corey J. (Port Byron) AAS  Aviation Flight
61279 Curry, Erik C. (Reynolds) MD  Medical Education
61281 Sindelar, Marta L. (Sherrard) BS  Exercise Science
61301 Walzer, Erika R. (La Salle) BS  Biological Sciences
61330 Stamberger, Meredith A. (La Moille) BS  Horticulture
61342 Negrete, Joel (Mendota) BS  Automotive Technology
61348 Walker, Vincent O. (Oglesby) BS  University Studies
61349 Dunn, Melissa L. (Ohio) BS  Zoology
61350 Darm, Mckenzie R. (Ottawa) BS  Marketing
61350 Haywood, Carly J. (Ottawa) BS  Zoology
61350 Lamb, Kohl B. (Ottawa) AAS  Aviation Flight
61350 Lamb, Kohl B. (Ottawa) BS  Aviation Management
61350 Schank, Blake A. (Ottawa) BS  Zoology
61353 Siemers, Devyn M. (Paw Paw) BS  Dental Hygiene
61356 Lenihan, William A. (Princeton) BS  Industrial Technology
61360 Shanks, Madison R. (Seneca) BS  Dental Hygiene
61377 Voigts, Aubrey (Wenona) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
61401 Nall, Kristen (Galesburg) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
61410 Perdue, Luke A. (Abingdon) BS  Civil Engineering
61418 Alexander, Benjamin J. (Biggsville) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61422 Waller, Haley C. (Bushnell) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
61438 Farquhar, Justin R. (Good Hope) BS  Exercise Science
61448 Sandoval, Augusta K. (Knoxville) BS  Animal Science
61455 Cross, Sky S. (Macomb) BS  Journalism
61472 Davis, Cori R. (Rio) BS  Chemistry
61517 Greenway, Jordan M. (Peoria) BS  Animal Science
61520 Murphy, Whitney J. (Canton) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
61523 Goodson, Tyler D. (Chillicothe) BS  Aviation Technologies
61523 Huynh, Anh N. (Chillicothe) MBA  Business Administration
61523 Johnson, Holly A. (Chillicothe) BA  History
61525 Akpan, Norris I. (Dunlap) BS  Biological Sciences
61525 DiOrio, Christopher M. (Dunlap) BA  Theater
61525 McGrath, Christa M. (Dunlap) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
61529 Montoya, Alejandro J. (Elmwood) MD  Medical Education
61529 Ricketts, Bailee A. (Elmwood) BS  Business Economics
61531 Efnor, Avery L. (Farmington) BA  Political Science
61546 Mills, Benjamin L. (Manito) JD  Law
61546 Winterboer, Danielle R. (Manito) BS  Exercise Science
61547 Bishop, Robert W. (Mapleton) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61548 Goettler, Christoph M. (Metamora) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61548 Wood, Grant B. (Metamora) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61550 Barry, Kelli J. (Morton) MS  Zoology
61550 Downes, Jacob L. (Morton) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61550 Hurd, Frank S. (Morton) MD  Medical Education
61550 Kirk, Jacob D. (Morton) JD  Law
61554 Bell, Nicholas R. (Pekin) BS  Finance
61554 Bramm, Aaron E. (Pekin) BS  Industrial Technology
61554 Gambetti, Cassidy R. (Pekin) BS  Marketing
61554 Gutierrez, Patricio A. (Pekin) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61554 McIntyre, Katherine A. (Pekin) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
61568 Wagenbach, David M. (Tremont) BS  Automotive Technology
61570 Bratt, Ashley R. (Washburn) BS  Aviation Management
61571 Hoyt, Andrew W. (Washington) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
61571 Lanza, Chiara (Washington) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61571 Nevlida, Shane D. (Washington) BS  Aviation Technologies
61571 Stockton, Lauren J. (Washington) BS  Finance
61571 Tookey, Christopher J. (Washington) MD  Medical Education
61604 Cooney, Sean D. (Peoria) BS  Sport Administration
61604 Gordon-Church, Michael S. (Peoria) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
61607 Beutel, Steve (Bartonville) BS  Industrial Technology
61611 Decker, Katherine H. (East Peoria) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61611 Kay, Lisa M. (East Peoria) BS  Social Work
61611 Stull, Jacob S. (East Peoria) BS  Industrial Technology
61614 Bowes, Cameron R. (Peoria) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61614 Disney, Alyssa M. (Peoria) BS  Social Work
61614 Hightower, Tiara Y. (Peoria) BS  Health Care Management
61614 Hudson, Kane A. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61614 Jackson, Lawrence L. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61614 Mool, Jacquelyne E. (Peoria) MD  Medical Education
61614 Price, Samuel J. (Peoria) BS  Marketing
61614 Schertz, Michelle R. (Peoria) MBA  Business Administration
61615 Coltrin, Zachary I. (Peoria) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61616 Clayton, Gwendolyn A. (Peoria Heights) BS  Elementary Education
61616 Ramirez, Lilia C. (Peoria Heights) JD  Law
61634 Haar, Tyler R. (Streator) BS  Management
61701 Cardinal, Aleta N. (Bloomington) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
61701 Eaton, Miller T. (Bloomington) BS  Physics
61701 Eaton, Miller T. (Bloomington) BS  Mathematics
61701 Fitzgerald, Margaret E. (Bloomington) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
61701 Neuhouser, Amanda J. (Bloomington) BA  Cinema and Photography
61701 Schleicher, Danielle R. (Bloomington) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
61701 Scogin, Jakob R. (Bloomington) BA  Mathematics
61701 Seaman, Zachariah N. (Bloomington) BS  Zoology
61701 Williams, Wesley A. (Bloomington) BS  Marketing
61704 Angus, Matthew P. (Bloomington) BS  Forestry
61704 Bernhardt, Michael T. (Bloomington) MD  Medical Education
61704 Brandt, Stephen J. (Bloomington) MD  Medical Education
61704 Childers, Alex T. (Bloomington) BS  Marketing
61704 Connor, Zachary D. (Bloomington) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61704 Fitzgerald, Casey P. (Bloomington) JD  Law
61704 Ginnetti, Michael T. (Bloomington) MD  Medical Education
61704 Han, Jason A. (Bloomington) MD  Medical Education
61704 Harrell, Breanne L. (Bloomington) BS  Chemistry
61704 Humphrey, Kyle M. (Bloomington) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61704 Inman, Katelyn R. (Bloomington) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61704 Leifheit, Brandon J. (Bloomington) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61704 Quinlan, Dalton A. (Bloomington) BS  Finance
61704 Schroter, Mary K. (Bloomington) MD  Medical Education
61704 Slagle, Brandon M. (Bloomington) BS  Paralegal Studies
61705 Ayers, Carolyn G. (Bloomington) MD  Medical Education
61725 Supan, Samantha K. (Carlock) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61725 Supan, Samantha K. (Carlock) BA  Psychology
61727 Varvel, Brian D. (Clinton) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61729 Burger, Haley E. (Congerville) BS  Zoology
61733 Graf, Anastazia M. (Deer Creek) BS  Rehabilitation Services
61736 Dew, Steve E. (Downs) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61738 Kiefer, Jesse L. (El Paso) BS  Management
61739 Trainor, Mark A. (Fairbury) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61741 Crane, Laura K. (Forrest) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
61741 Schneider, Mark J. (Forrest) BS  Fire Service Management
61745 Lovins, Kayla L. (Heyworth) BS  Accounting
61745 Shoop, Andrew J. (Heyworth) BS  Marketing
61747 Krehbiel, Luke A. (Hopedale) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61755 Dunn, Walker K. (Mackinaw) BS  Automotive Technology
61755 McClure, Mackenzie L. (Mackinaw) BS  Social Work
61755 Staley, Michael E. (Mackinaw) MBA  Business Administration
61755 Widby, Tyler (Mackinaw) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61761 Shannon, Caitlin E. (Normal) BA  Cinema and Photography
61761 Varda, Anthony E. (Normal) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61761 Wynn, Patricia K. (Normal) MBA  Business Administration
61764 Seal, Brooks A. (Pontiac) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61772 Vance, Kiara L. (Shirley) BS  Civil Engineering
61801 Murphy, Kyle R. (Urbana) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61801 Odeh, Esraa M. (Urbana) MFA  Art
61802 Meister, Jamie (Urbana) JD  Law
61814 Smalley, Samantha K. (Bismarck) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
61820 Hayward, James R. (Champaign) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61820 Phillippe, William A. (Champaign) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
61820 Ward, Chloe R. (Champaign) BFA  Musical Theater
61821 Brown, Shamaya A. (Champaign) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
61821 Green, Andrew S. (Champaign) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
61821 Howard, Zachary (Champaign) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
61821 Lange, Jordan D. (Champaign) MD  Medical Education
61821 Ssentamu, Kato S. (Champaign) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61821 Tucker, Adaline L. (Champaign) BA  Art
61822 Butts, Jordan L. (Champaign) BS  Automotive Technology
61822 Ritchey, Ian C. (Champaign) BS  Aviation Management
61822 Weckhorst, Aaron G. (Champaign) BS  Automotive Technology
61822 Yelamanchili, Arjun (Champaign) BA  Computer Science
61832 Combs, Mason A. (Danville) BS  Aviation Technologies
61832 Cooper, Lee D. (Danville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61832 Gouty, Sara B. (Tilton) BS  Business and Administration
61832 Hall, Sherene N. (Danville) BS  Zoology
61832 Roth, Eric A. (Danville) BS  Forestry
61832 Umbarger, Aaron C. (Danville) BS  Biological Sciences
61832 Venis, Stephanie M. (Danville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61832 Zillman, Carrie E. (Danville) BS  Civil Engineering
61834 Nicholson, Jacob R. (Danville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
61834 Wagner, Mason T. (Danville) BS  Computer Engineering
61841 Katavich, Jacob H. (Fairmount) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61842 Tobin, Katelyn A. (Farmer City) BS  Communication Studies
61843 Kuhns, Taylor L. (Fisher) BS  Accounting
61846 Hepburn, Katherine I. (Georgetown) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61849 Bear, Brooke L. (Homer) MBA  Business Administration
61853 Hellmer, Justine O. (Mahomet) BS  Special Education
61853 Huhn, Brooke C. (Mahomet) BS  Exercise Science
61853 Ozier, Kyle R. (Mahomet) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61856 Hendrix, Alyssa K. (Monticello) BS  Biological Sciences
61856 Hendrix, Anna K. (Monticello) BS  Biological Sciences
61856 Rook, Hayden M. (Monticello) BS  Speech Communication
61866 Blair, Denise S. (Rantoul) BS  Social Work
61866 Mendoza, Marinna R. (Rantoul) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
61873 Broeker, Brianna C. (Saint Joseph) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
61873 Gonzales, Anthony M. (Saint Joseph) BS  Industrial Technology
61873 Sandwick, Mark A. (Saint Joseph) BS  Biological Sciences
61874 Ahn, Narae-goun (Savoy) BS  Social Work
61874 Edwards, Darien M. (Savoy) BS  Mechanical Engineering
61874 Orr, Shelby L. (Savoy) BS  Architectural Studies
61875 Hoss, Ramsey J. (Seymour) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61875 Stoerger, Dana M. (Seymour) MPAD  Public Administration
61910 Munson, Zachary L. (Arcola) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
61911 Hanscel, Kaden E. (Arthur) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
61911 Miller, Ryan R. (Arthur) BS  Zoology
61914 Craig, Will J. (Bethany) BS  Biological Sciences
61920 Homann, Brooke L. (Charleston) BS  Physiology
61920 Huddleston, Jessica M. (Charleston) BS  Early Childhood
61920 Schmitz, Hannah A. (Charleston) BS  Accounting
61920 Sweeney, Drake B. (Charleston) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
61920 Whitaker, Kaitlin M. (Charleston) BS  Architectural Studies
61924 Christensen, Dylan (Chrisman) BS  Architectural Studies
61924 Kindred, Katelynn J. (Chrisman) BS  Zoology
61924 Mitchell, Dana R. (Chrisman) BS  Computer Engineering
61925 Marcum, Austin A. (Dalton City) BA  Philosophy
61928 Mckimmy, Cole J. (Gays) BS  Technical Resource Management
61928 Payton, Haylie K. (Gays) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61937 Bicknell, Madeline R. (Lovington) MSW  Social Work
61937 Fitzgerald, Skylar J. (Lovington) BA  Psychology
61938 Beason, Austin M. (Mattoon) MD  Medical Education
61938 Corbell, Shelby A. (Mattoon) BS  Journalism
61938 Hirsch, Mitchel B. (Mattoon) BS  Horticulture
61938 Hull, Addison M. (Mattoon) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
61938 Jenkins, David N. (Mattoon) MACC  Accountancy
61938 Miller, Alyssa D. (Mattoon) BS  Public Health
61938 Rich, Chase A. (Mattoon) BS  Paralegal Studies
61938 Shaffer, Dalton J. (Mattoon) BS  Physiology
61938 Utsler, Orville D. (Mattoon) BS  Agribusiness Economics
61951 Bailey, Alexander T. (Sullivan) BS  Finance
61951 Daily, Cassidy (Sullivan) BS  Health Care Management
61951 Dinger, Joshua (Sullivan) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
61951 Kilpatrick, Kathryn M. (Sullivan) BS  Management
62001 Raymond, Amelia R. (Alhambra) BS  Horticulture
62001 Uhe, Aaron W. (Alhambra) BS  Architectural Studies
62002 Williams, Courtney M. (Alton) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62010 Depping, Rebecca S. (Bethalto) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62010 Huebner, Tara M. (Bethalto) BS  Health Care Management
62016 Miller, Bronson L. (Carrollton) BS  Industrial Technology
62017 McCormick, Zachary J. (Coffeen) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62018 Karrick, Chase A. (Cottage Hills) JD  Law
62025 Bogacki, Zachary D. (Edwardsville) BS  Exercise Science
62025 Clay, Chanty B. (Edwardsville) PHD  Education - Workforce Education and Development
62025 Foreman, Mary E. (Edwardsville) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62025 Johnson, Hallie C. (Edwardsville) BS  Animal Science
62025 Lane, Alex R. (Edwardsville) MD  Medical Education
62025 Mc Farland, Kollin A. (Edwardsville) BS  Architectural Studies
62025 McClendon, Deanah L. (Edwardsville) LLM  General LL.M.
62025 Pepper, Brian S. (Edwardsville) MBA  Business Administration
62025 Schlueter, Kirk A. (Edwardsville) MFA  Creative Writing
62025 Schnietz, Robert A. (Edwardsville) MD  Medical Education
62025 Thebeau, Casey A. (Edwardsville) BS  Architectural Studies
62031 Goetten, Heather M. (Fieldon) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62032 Hand, Ida N. (Fillmore) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62033 Goldasich, Allison K. (Gillespie) BS  Health Care Management
62033 Halpin, Michael Y. (Dorchester) BS  Animal Science
62034 Blankson, Faustina H. (Glen Carbon) PHD  Education - Health Education
62034 Gasaway, Shawn M. (Glen Carbon) JD  Law
62034 West, Steffen B. (Glen Carbon) BS  Architectural Studies
62035 Bollini, Justin A. (Godfrey) BS  Mining Engineering
62035 Fitzgerald, Patrick (Godfrey) MD  Medical Education
62040 Byrd, Ashley M. (Granite City) MD  Medical Education
62040 Crosby, Jelessa L. (Granite City) BS  Social Work
62040 King-Brown, Paige A. (Granite City) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62040 Schellhardt, Kristin R. (Granite City) BS  Chemistry
62040 Woodruff, Nicole M. (Granite City) BS  Animal Science
62047 Baalman, Kailyn K. (Hardin) BS  Physiology
62052 Heitzig, Jacob D. (Jerseyville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62052 Knight, Jenny A. (Jerseyville) BS  Accounting
62052 Moore, Hannah K. (Jerseyville) BS  Animal Science
62052 Wade, Casey E. (Jerseyville) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62056 Ballowe, Dillon J. (Litchfield) BA  Philosophy
62056 Ballowe, Dillon J. (Litchfield) BS  Journalism
62056 Hollers, Robert L. (Litchfield) JD  Law
62056 Odle, Krysten M. (Litchfield) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62056 Volentine, Dale T. (Litchfield) BS  Horticulture
62056 Wujek, Michelle A. (Litchfield) MBA  Business Administration
62062 Hughes, Charles E. (Maryville) MBA  Business Administration
62086 Thiems, Casey A. (Sorento) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62088 Henderson, Taylor R. (Staunton) BS  Architectural Studies
62094 Huber, Evan E. (Witt) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62095 Opel, Cassie M. (Wood River) BS  Accounting
62206 Williams, Rahnesha C. (Cahokia) JD  Law
62208 Chavis, Kristian R. (Fairview Heights) BS  Sport Administration
62208 Gonzalez, Garrett L. (Fairview Heights) BS  Automotive Technology
62208 Klobuchar, Katie A. (Fairview Heights) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62214 Frederking, Nicholas A. (Venedy) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
62214 Johnson, Kayleigh B. (Addieville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62219 Beckmann, Casey (Beckemeyer) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62220 Acree, Shane D. (Belleville) BS  Technical Resource Management
62220 Amezola, Marianita (Belleville) BS  Dental Hygiene
62220 Crouch, Sean M. (Belleville) BS  Forestry
62220 Erwin, Nicholas D. (Belleville) BA  Linguistics
62220 Skrabacz, John M. (Belleville) JD  Law
62220 Wallace, Stephany H. (Belleville) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62221 Dunlap, David P. (Shiloh) BS  Animal Science
62221 Harper, Albert R. (Belleville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62221 Jouglard, Jacob (Belleville) BA  Cinema and Photography
62221 Jung, Jeffrey P. (Belleville) BS  Computer Science
62221 Kirkwood, Kiah S. (Belleville) BS  Chemistry
62221 McCandless, Alexander J. (Belleville) BS  Engineering Technology
62221 Park, Rebecca (Belleville) BFA  Art
62221 Rogers, Shellie L. (Belleville) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62221 Stocks, Kyle T. (Belleville) BA  Psychology
62221 Stocks, Kyle T. (Belleville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62221 Taylor, Nicholas B. (Belleville) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62221 Thompson, Jeterria (Belleville) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62221 Wonch, Christina M. (Shiloh) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62223 Bammer, Austin T. (Belleville) BS  Accounting
62223 Henry, Paige M. (Belleville) BA  Psychology
62223 Paulson, Jennifer M. (Belleville) MBA  Business Administration
62223 Paulson, Jennifer M. (Belleville) JD  Law
62223 Singsank, Nicholas J. (Belleville) BS  Marketing
62223 Weisenstein, Rose D. (Belleville) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62225 Poovey, Audra P. (Scott AFB) MSW  Social Work
62226 Bracken, William L. (Swansea) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62226 Eilering, Debra S. (Swansea) MARCH  Architecture
62226 Galati, Katrina J. (Swansea) MPH  Community Health Education
62226 Jackson, Brittnei V. (Belleville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62226 Kinzel, Alyssa J. (Swansea) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62226 Nezamis, Nicholas J. (Belleville) BS  Electrical Engineering
62226 Vielweber, Morgan E. (Swansea) BS  Social Work
62226 Wafer, Benjamin B. (Belleville) BA  Geology
62230 Benhoff, Blake M. (Saint Rose) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
62230 Kueper, Grant (Breese) BS  Technical Resource Management
62230 Rehkemper, Matt (Breese) BS  Technical Resource Management
62231 Hanke, Nicole D. (Carlyle) BS  Civil Engineering
62231 Kleiboeker, Corinne N. (Shattuc) MSW  Social Work
62231 Lappe, Lyndsie M. (Carlyle) BS  Elementary Education
62231 Wheelan, Tyler J. (Carlyle) BS  Biological Sciences
62233 Abernathy, Danette L. (Chester) BA  Psychology
62233 Adams, Chandra-Mae E. (Chester) BS  Early Childhood
62233 Homan, Tori L. (Chester) MSW  Social Work
62233 Johnson, Courtney P. (Chester) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62233 Schroeder, Britney P. (Chester) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62233 Starr, Julian P. (Chester) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62234 Bean, Joanna C. (Collinsville) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62234 Fiske, Jared B. (Collinsville) BS  Chemistry
62234 Hagely, Zachary A. (Collinsville) AAS  Aviation Flight
62234 Hagely, Zachary A. (Collinsville) BS  Aviation Management
62234 Judge, Conner N. (Collinsville) BS  Automotive Technology
62234 Meredith, Kelly A. (Collinsville) JD  Law
62234 Stuart, Rachael M. (Collinsville) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62236 Brees, Adam M. (Columbia) BS  Automotive Technology
62236 Gilbreth, Adam E. (Columbia) BS  Accounting
62236 Hunter, Devin A. (Columbia) BA  Linguistics
62236 Keeven, Cody N. (Columbia) BA  Mathematics
62236 MacKenzie, Kathleen (Columbia) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62236 Malone, Cory A. (Columbia) MD  Medical Education
62237 Zimmerman, Julie M. (Coulterville) BFA  Art
62237 Zimmerman, Julie M. (Coulterville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62238 Thies, Katelyn M. (Cutler) BS  Exercise Science
62242 Schenk, Kari C. (Evansville) BS  Finance
62242 Zanders, Ashley N. (Evansville) BS  Social Work
62243 Dossett, Drew D. (Freeburg) BA  Political Science
62243 Fehrenz, Taylor (Freeburg) JD  Law
62243 Smith, Edward L. (Freeburg) MA  Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
62243 Starnes, James A. (Freeburg) JD  Law
62243 Stevens, Timothy J. (Freeburg) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62249 Gehrs, Peyton M. (Highland) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62249 Mintert, Nicholas H. (Highland) BS  Industrial Technology
62250 Carmickle, Rachel L. (Hoffman) JD  Law
62254 Hoolihan, Jesse R. (Lebanon) BS  Automotive Technology
62255 Albert, Wyatt M. (Lenzburg) BS  Animal Science
62255 Berger, Samuel P. (Lenzburg) BS  Mathematics
62255 Berger, Samuel P. (Lenzburg) BS  Physics
62255 Doiron, Kayla M. (Lenzburg) BS  Dental Hygiene
62257 Henley, Luke A. (Marissa) BS  Physics
62257 Hertwerk, Kristin J. (Marissa) MD  Medical Education
62257 Klingeman, James (Marissa) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62258 Bruning, Jacob C. (Mascoutah) MARCH  Architecture
62258 Forguson, Randall B. (Mascoutah) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62258 Hanes, Sara A. (Mascoutah) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62258 Justice, Ashleigh R. (Mascoutah) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62258 Voss, Benjamin A. (Mascoutah) MD  Medical Education
62260 Hayden, Luke A. (Millstadt) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62260 Schifferdecker, Erik J. (Millstadt) BS  Automotive Technology
62260 Weck, Henry T. (Millstadt) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62262 Albert, Lorraine E. (Mulberry Grove) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62262 Peterson, Emily V. (Mulberry Grove) BS  Civil Engineering
62263 Brink, Melanie K. (Nashville) PHD  Education - Curriculum and Instruction
62263 Edwards, Cristin M. (Nashville) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62263 Harre, Shaye E. (Nashville) BS  Animal Science
62263 Sharp, Weston T. (Nashville) MM  Music
62263 Summers, Daniel L. (Nashville) MD  Medical Education
62264 Wacker, Alexa R. (New Athens) BS  Physiology
62265 Youck, Sharon E. (New Baden) BS  Horticulture
62269 Armstrong, William J. (O Fallon) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62269 Basuel, Joseph (O Fallon) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62269 Frisch, Nolan M. (O Fallon) BS  Physiology
62269 Kemp, John J. (O Fallon) BS  Sport Administration
62269 Memani, Lindani (O Fallon) PHD  Mass Communication and Media Arts
62269 Nikola, Janelle M. (O Fallon) BS  Interior Design
62269 Parkinson, Annie T. (O Fallon) BS  Zoology
62269 Reed, Tajia D. (O Fallon) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62269 Sartin, Kelsey N. (O Fallon) BS  Zoology
62269 Tidwell, Hannah E. (O Fallon) BS  Paralegal Studies
62269 Wells, Shannon M. (O Fallon) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62269 Winchester, Justin L. (O Fallon) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62271 Hensley, Caleb (Okawville) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62271 Obermeier, Connor J. (Okawville) BS  Accounting
62274 Booker, Jon T. (Pinckneyville) BFA  Art
62274 Bray, Katherine A. (Pinckneyville) JD  Law
62274 Franklin, Jordan B. (Pinckneyville) MSED  Kinesiology
62274 Fulcher, Alexis (Pinckneyville) BS  Journalism
62274 Ginn, Kristen M. (Pinckneyville) BS  Social Work
62274 Hale, Garrick J. (Pinckneyville) BS  Recreation
62274 Hastings, Cory D. (Pinckneyville) BS  Physical Education Teacher Education
62274 Medina, Addie M. (Pinckneyville) BS  Architectural Studies
62274 Stern, Tyler L. (Pinckneyville) BS  Aviation Management
62274 Swenson, Tarik D. (Pinckneyville) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62274 Thornton, Bradley M. (Pinckneyville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62275 Thomas, Luke H. (Pocahontas) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
62277 Godier, Gregory J. (Prairie Du Rocher) BS  Management
62278 Caron, Nathan L. (Red Bud) MSW  Social Work
62278 Hudson Jr., Maynard K. (Red Bud) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62278 Reid, Morgan B. (Red Bud) BS  Dental Hygiene
62282 Spinka, Logan G. (Saint Libory) BA  Administration of Justice
62285 Marler, Jacob A. (Smithton) BS  Chemistry
62286 Beattie, Hayden C. (Sparta) BA  Psychology
62286 Garrett, Katina N. (Sparta) BS  Horticulture
62286 Long, Kristen F. (Sparta) BS  Civil Engineering
62286 Schupbach, Justin J. (Sparta) BFA  Art
62286 Zander, Alex D. (Sparta) BS  History
62288 Grafton, Taylor A. (Steeleville) BS  Zoology
62288 Jordan, Zachary L. (Steeleville) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
62288 Mahnken, Chad A. (Steeleville) BA  English
62288 Quivey, Catherine E. (Steeleville) BS  Journalism
62293 Reiking, Derek C. (Trenton) BS  Forestry
62294 Leitschuh, Jeremy M. (Troy) BS  Industrial Technology
62294 Spears, Kat M. (Troy) BA  History
62295 Heavner, Joseph T. (Valmeyer) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62298 Branson, Amber L. (Waterloo) BFA  Art
62298 Hawn, Charles R. (Waterloo) BS  Civil Engineering
62298 Schultheis, Steven A. (Waterloo) BS  Finance
62298 Wetzler, Gabrielle C. (Waterloo) BS  Zoology
62301 Schlepphorst, Katherine R. (Quincy) MD  Medical Education
62305 Bergman, Alexis M. (Quincy) MS  Zoology
62305 Owsley, Paige C. (Quincy) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
62320 Cantrell, Mikaela J. (Camp Point) BS  Biological Sciences
62349 Kessler, Matthew R. (Loraine) MBA  Business Administration
62351 Donley, Thomas D. (Mendon) BS  Journalism
62363 Church, Adam P. (Pittsfield) BS  Forestry
62366 Black, Samantha K. (Pleasant Hill) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62366 Smith, Desiree (Pleasant Hill) BS  Speech Communication
62366 Turnbaugh, Kenny L. (Pleasant Hill) BA  History
62366 White, Zachary J. (Pleasant Hill) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62401 Dust, Mitchell J. (Effingham) BS  Automotive Technology
62401 Garren, Nicolas T. (Effingham) BA  Theater
62401 Gebben, Olivia M. (Effingham) BS  Interior Design
62401 Goeckner, Jenna C. (Effingham) MD  Medical Education
62401 Hoekstra, Lauren E. (Effingham) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62401 Kade, John J. (Effingham) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62401 Perkins, Kimberly A. (Effingham) BS  Animal Science
62401 Workman, Brock M. (Effingham) BS  Forestry
62401 Workman, Katelyn A. (Effingham) BA  Psychology
62411 Ellis, Chavez T. (Altamont) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62411 Kopplin, Bryce T. (Altamont) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62411 Tharp, Sydney E. (Altamont) JD  Law
62417 Boatman, Stephanie R. (Bridgeport) BS  English
62417 Curry, Shawn (Bridgeport) MD  Medical Education
62418 Doty, Richard E. (Brownstown) BS  Automotive Technology
62420 Simmons, Austin A. (Casey) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62424 Francis, Lindsay J. (Dieterich) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
62424 Kreke, Alex R. (Dieterich) BS  Civil Engineering
62425 Race, Kimberly A. (Dundas) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62426 Mayhaus, Ryan A. (Edgewood) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62432 Webb, Garrett L. (Hidalgo) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62440 Borvan, Brianne V. (Lerna) MPH  Community Health Education
62443 Jansen, Edwin J. (Mason) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62443 Kuhns, Jonathan H. (Mason) BS  Animal Science
62445 Meinhart, Morgan M. (Montrose) BS  Interior Design
62447 Albin, Kenton B. (Neoga) BA  Psychology
62447 Boarman, Kamryn P. (Neoga) BS  Biological Sciences
62447 Frailey, Anna M. (Neoga) BS  Biological Sciences
62448 Finn, Ridge L. (Newton) BS  Engineering Technology
62448 Parker, Delaney E. (Newton) BS  Social Work
62449 Nethery, Tyler R. (Oblong) BS  Computer Science
62450 Toliver, Jason L. (Olney) BS  Computer Science
62450 Troester, James C. (Olney) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62454 Birkofer, Jenna M. (Robinson) BS  Health Care Management
62454 Fear, Kinsey L. (Robinson) BS  Paralegal Studies
62454 Mcmillen, Brennan D. (Robinson) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62454 Midgett, Alexandria M. (Robinson) BS  Journalism
62460 Bales, Liana (Saint Francisville) BS  Chemistry
62461 Levitt, Drew A. (Shumway) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62461 Stuckemeyer, Dustin M. (Shumway) BS  Forestry
62462 Pruemer, Ashley L. (Sigel) BS  Biological Sciences
62462 Walk, Travis M. (Sigel) BS  Civil Engineering
62462 Walk, Trevor L. (Sigel) BS  Civil Engineering
62465 Giertz, Joni N. (Strasburg) BS  Business and Administration
62467 Grunloh, Matthew J. (Teutopolis) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62467 Hartke, Kaitlyn M. (Teutopolis) BS  Fashion Design and Merchandising
62467 Niebrugge, Jayme N. (Teutopolis) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62467 Niebrugge, Jordan P. (Teutopolis) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62467 Smith, Derek T. (Teutopolis) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62467 Vahling, Brad J. (Teutopolis) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62467 Waldhoff, Gabriel T. (Teutopolis) BFA  Art
62471 Jourdan, Amanda N. (Vandalia) BA  English
62471 Rees, Ricky E. (Vandalia) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62471 Smith, Makinzee J. (Vandalia) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62474 Foltz, Kayleah M. (Westfield) BS  Social Work
62479 Probst, Cassidy M. (Wheeler) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62501 Hays, Byron J. (Argenta) BS  Forestry
62510 Callan, Colby C. (Assumption) BS  Animal Science
62521 Barrows, Gage D. (Decatur) BA  Philosophy
62521 Clow, Rachel A. (Decatur) BS  Health Care Management
62521 Grubbs, Amber K. (Decatur) BA  Psychology
62521 Jones, Olivia M. (Decatur) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62521 Ludlow, Alan J. (Decatur) BS  Accounting
62521 Rodgers, Matthew W. (Decatur) BS  Agricultural Systems
62521 Ward, Jenna R. (Decatur) BS  Animal Science
62521 West, Janice M. (Decatur) BS  Industrial Technology
62522 Harris, Chelsey J. (Decatur) MFA  Creative Writing
62522 Hull, Braden N. (Decatur) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62522 Reed, Taran T. (Decatur) BA  Psychology
62522 Wagoner, Jared W. (Decatur) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62526 Breazeale Jr., Gary R. (Decatur) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62526 Cook, Ashley L. (Decatur) BS  Biological Sciences
62526 Hardin, Chandler D. (Decatur) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62526 Jackson, Kierston Y. (Decatur) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62526 Mccullough, Kyle A. (Decatur) MD  Medical Education
62526 Myers, Savannah C. (Decatur) BFA  Art
62526 Shaffer, Baylee A. (Decatur) BS  Journalism
62526 Shaw, Bailey J. (Decatur) PHD  English
62526 Taliferro, William J. (Decatur) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62526 Woollen, Collin W. (Decatur) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62534 Herron, Joel A. (Findlay) BM  Music
62534 Ward, Kelsey M. (Findlay) BFA  Art
62535 Gilson, Macaela P. (Forsyth) BS  Social Work
62544 Albert, Clint (Macon) BS  Agricultural Systems
62544 Dodson, Billie J. (Macon) BS  Business and Administration
62544 Huggins, Katelyn E. (Macon) BA  Zoology
62547 Bottrell, Austin D. (Mount Auburn) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62547 Winans, Abby K. (Mount Auburn) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62549 Grueter, Brock K. (Mount Zion) BS  Accounting
62549 Perry, Mason E. (Mount Zion) BS  Civil Engineering
62549 Verkuilen, Kaleb J. (Mount Zion) BS  Electrical Engineering
62549 Verkuilen, Kaleb J. (Mount Zion) BS  Computer Engineering
62550 Chadick, Lauren A. (Moweaqua) BS  Journalism
62550 Snyder, Alexander M. (Moweaqua) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62550 Townsend, Rachel L. (Moweaqua) BS  Interior Design
62558 Woodcock, Rachel B. (Pawnee) BA  Psychology
62561 Livingston, Blake J. (Riverton) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62561 Thixton, Bret M. (Riverton) JD  Law
62565 Barker, Cameron J. (Shelbyville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62565 Bence, Brodrick I. (Shelbyville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62565 Brachbill, Kayla D. (Shelbyville) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62565 Hendrix, Samantha N. (Shelbyville) BS  Biological Sciences
62565 Saddoris, Cade J. (Shelbyville) BS  Accounting
62568 Brummer, Brian L. (Taylorville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62568 Letcher, Brockton T. (Taylorville) BS  Forestry
62568 Linder, Jacob E. (Taylorville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62568 McKinney, Cortney L. (Taylorville) JD  Law
62568 Pearce, Lauren T. (Taylorville) BS  Accounting
62568 Ramsey, Curtis A. (Taylorville) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62601 Lonergan, Charles E. (Alexander) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62612 Crowhurst, Dawn M. (Ashland) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62612 Hoffman, Andrew D. (Ashland) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
62618 Fox, Mackenzie P. (Beardstown) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62625 O'Keefe, Katherine S. (Cantrall) BS  Geography and Environmental Resources
62626 Butcher, Benjamin R. (Carlinville) BS  Mining Engineering
62626 Konneker, Amanda M. (Carlinville) MBA  Business Administration
62627 Cloninger, Ross W. (Chandlerville) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
62629 Bohmer, Erica D. (Chatham) MD  Medical Education
62629 Koester, Zoey E. (Chatham) BS  Interior Design
62629 Lee, Kelsie L. (Chatham) BA  Linguistics
62629 Lee, Kelsie L. (Chatham) BS  English
62629 Morgenstern, Kyle D. (Chatham) MD  Medical Education
62629 Taylor, Lucas M. (Chatham) BS  Accounting
62629 Weidler, Chris J. (Chatham) BS  Aviation Management
62640 Traylor, Shaun D. (Girard) BS  Electrical Engineering
62644 LaFary, Kent D. (Havana) MBA  Business Administration
62656 Dzekunskas, Meagan (Lincoln) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62670 Lakamp, Andrew D. (New Berlin) BS  Animal Science
62670 Lockenour, Falyn M. (New Berlin) MS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62670 McDaniel, Joshua L. (New Berlin) BS  Technical Resource Management
62670 Yakel, Justin D. (New Berlin) BS  Exercise Science
62675 Beckerman, Abigail L. (Petersburg) BS  Speech Communication
62675 Churchill, Jacob M. (Petersburg) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62684 Heidorn, Daniel N. (Sherman) BA  Cinema and Photography
62690 Jones, Jared (Virden) BS  Biological Sciences
62691 Toquinto-Milner, Marcus A. (Virginia) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62692 Ashbaugh, Savanna M. (Waverly) MSED  Kinesiology
62693 Burneson, Justin A. (Williamsville) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62702 Barnwell, Stefan M. (Springfield) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62702 Ehlers, Kathleen (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62702 McCarthy, John (Springfield) MFA  Creative Writing
62702 Patton, Benjamin L. (Springfield) MACC  Accountancy
62702 Smith, Jantsen R. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62702 Van Cleve, Andrew S. (Springfield) BA  Anthropology
62703 Bunch, Stephanie M. (Springfield) MSW  Social Work
62703 Carnduff, Joseph (Springfield) JD  Law
62703 Dowis, Katherine E. (Springfield) JD  Law
62703 Errett, Kaila (Springfield) BS  Rehabilitation Services
62703 Errett, Nicholas C. (Springfield) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62703 Kurdi, Alexander (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62703 Matulis, Rylie N. (Springfield) BS  Accounting
62703 Murphy, BreeAnna L. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62703 Murray, Sean (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62704 Atwood, Lindsey (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62704 Couch, Emily A. (Springfield) BS  Dental Hygiene
62704 Felchlia, Christopher C. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62704 Harper, Britni J. (Springfield) MACC  Accountancy
62704 Hart, Kevin C. (Springfield) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62704 Hines, Hillary B. (Springfield) JD  Law
62704 Jones, Tyler B. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62704 Mesbah, Hossain (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62704 Nutt, Max A. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62704 Resch, Kathryn T. (Springfield) MPH  Community Health Education
62704 Reynolds, Neil P. (Springfield) JD  Law
62704 Sheehan, William P. (Springfield) JD  Law
62704 Soltys, Matthew D. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62704 Sullivan, Rylie E. (Springfield) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62704 Ware, Davorian A. (Springfield) BA  Sociology
62707 Gallagher, Peter T. (Springfield) BS  Electrical Engineering
62711 Gerdes, Daniel (Springfield) BFA  Art
62711 Halerewicz, Kara (Springfield) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62711 Moore, Randall D. (Springfield) MBA  Business Administration
62711 Rocco, Abbey M. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62711 Sanchez, Ryan M. (Springfield) BS  Forestry
62711 Suchon, Jessica L. (Springfield) MFA  Creative Writing
62711 Vorreyer, Connor (Springfield) BS  Biological Sciences
62712 Correll, Nicholas I. (Springfield) JD  Law
62712 Kains, Philip M. (Springfield) BS  Mathematics
62712 Neumeister, Evyn L. (Springfield) MD  Medical Education
62712 Thornton, Logan A. (Springfield) BS  Zoology
62801 Gross, Matthew L. (Centralia) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62801 Jackson, Callie J. (Centralia) BS  Elementary Education
62801 Peters, Mariah P. (Centralia) BS  Health Care Management
62801 Smith Ferguson, Chloe C. (Centralia) MSW  Social Work
62801 Wehking, Molly E. (Centralia) JD  Law
62801 Whitler, Alec R. (Centralia) BS  Computer Science
62801 Wilkerson, April N. (Centralia) BS  Animal Science
62803 Beckmeyer, Annamarie L. (Hoyleton) BA  Psychology
62803 Beckmeyer, Annamarie L. (Hoyleton) BS  Physiology
62803 Sabo, Tierney R. (Hoyleton) MA  Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
62806 Balding, Ethan O. (Albion) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62806 Laws, Jonah L. (Albion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62806 McGlone, Samuel J. (Albion) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
62812 Britton, Brock C. (Benton) BFA  Art
62812 Bullock, Savanah J. (Benton) MSW  Social Work
62812 Dawson, Benjamin S. (Benton) BS  Engineering Technology
62812 Denbow, Raven C. (Benton) BS  Animal Science
62812 Dollins, Michaela L. (Benton) BS  Civil Engineering
62812 Hammonds, Natasha K. (Benton) BS  Social Work
62812 Miller, Makennah M. (Benton) BS  Elementary Education
62812 Neal, Cassidy R. (Benton) BS  Accounting
62812 Overturf, Ethan M. (Benton) BS  Special Education
62812 Thomas, Jessa M. (Benton) BS  Social Work
62812 Williams, Katie L. (Benton) BS  Elementary Education
62814 Richardson, Megan R. (Bluford) BS  Elementary Education
62816 Edwards, Christopher L. (Bonnie) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62821 Neibel, Amanda N. (Carmi) MSW  Social Work
62821 Pesavento, Macy E. (Carmi) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62822 Johnston, Brenna L. (Christopher) BS  Social Work
62822 Logan, Jill A. (Christopher) MSW  Social Work
62823 Dickey, Andrew (Cisne) BS  Accounting
62828 Cross, Adam J. (Dahlgren) BS  Biological Sciences
62832 Akers, Isaac S. (Du Quoin) BS  Architectural Studies
62832 Behm, Dakota E. (Du Quoin) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62832 Boss II, Phillip N. (Du Quoin) BA  Psychology
62832 Clark, Molly M. (Du Quoin) BS  Biological Sciences
62832 Dale, Kathryn J. (Du Quoin) MA  English
62832 Eisenhauer, Kacey L. (Du Quoin) JD  Law
62832 Galli, Airika B. (Du Quoin) BS  Special Education
62832 Graham, Denton J. (Du Quoin) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62832 Gross, Elizabeth R. (Du Quoin) BS  Special Education
62832 Hamburger, Hannah K. (Du Quoin) BS  Social Science
62832 Hamlin IV, Thomas C. (Du Quoin) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62832 Harsy, Crystal G. (Du Quoin) MA  English
62832 Harsy, Melaina H. (Du Quoin) BS  Biological Sciences
62832 Johnson, Dominique D. (Du Quoin) BS  Social Work
62832 Knight, Joshua (Du Quoin) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62832 Marek, Hadley A. (Du Quoin) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62832 Martin, Kayla M. (Du Quoin) BS  Social Work
62832 Meyer, Zachary A. (Du Quoin) BS  Paralegal Studies
62832 Pham-Nguyen, Trini (Du Quoin) BS  Biological Sciences
62832 Ruggeri, Dylan J. (Du Quoin) BS  Rehabilitation Services
62832 Schuler, Megan A. (Du Quoin) BA  Sociology
62832 Spain, Logan A. (Du Quoin) BS  Physical Education Teacher Education
62832 Stanhouse, Taylor M. (Du Quoin) BS  Health Care Management
62837 Brendal, Kelsey L. (Fairfield) BS  Health Care Management
62837 Massie, Mikayla D. (Fairfield) BS  Elementary Education
62837 Munselle, Jace C. (Fairfield) BS  Finance
62837 Pottorff, Chelsea L. (Fairfield) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62837 Riddle, Jade E. (Fairfield) BS  Social Work
62838 Viramontes, Victoria (Farina) BS  Rehabilitation Services
62839 Davis, Amber F. (Flora) BS  Hospitality and Tourism Administration
62839 Hagen, Kelsey J. (Flora) BA  Cinema and Photography
62839 Krutsinger, Bryton M. (Flora) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62842 Neikirk, Ashley B. (Geff) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62844 Shultz, Dalton A. (Grayville) BS  Plant Biology
62849 Hahn, Matthew C. (Iuka) BS  Forestry
62854 Yates, Brandice M. (Kinmundy) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62858 Rinehart, Tia L. (Louisville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62859 Becker, Thomas E. (Mc Leansboro) BS  Marketing
62863 Ankenbrandt, Shawn C. (Mount Carmel) BS  Architectural Studies
62863 Baumgart, Jennifer N. (Mount Carmel) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62863 Whetstone, Nicholas A. (Mount Carmel) BS  Electrical Engineering
62863 Whetstone, Nicholas A. (Mount Carmel) BS  Computer Engineering
62864 Akes, Monica R. (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62864 Beckley, Melissa D. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Boling-Taylor, Shanda L. (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62864 Borger, Amanda D. (Mount Vernon) BS  Early Childhood
62864 Bullard, Seth W. (Mount Vernon) BS  Management
62864 Connaway, Jessica R. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Gudermuth, Charles M. (Mount Vernon) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62864 Hampton, Alyson D. (Mount Vernon) BS  Social Work
62864 Hurst, Jean M. (Mount Vernon) MA  History
62864 Jackson, Casey L. (Mount Vernon) BS  Marketing
62864 Johnston, Randi A. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Maynor, Jordan T. (Mount Vernon) BS  Computer Science
62864 Miller, Andrew C. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Pelaez, Jenna D. (Mount Vernon) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62864 Reeves, Libbey E. (Mount Vernon) BS  Elementary Education
62864 Smith, Jonathan B. (Mount Vernon) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62864 Wielt, Lindsey N. (Mount Vernon) BS  Business Economics
62864 Wilkey, Tara N. (Mount Vernon) MSW  Social Work
62865 Eldridge, Flor D. (Mulkeytown) BS  Social Work
62865 Greenwood, Alexandria L. (Mulkeytown) MSW  Social Work
62865 Hagerman, Daniel A. (Mulkeytown) BS  Biological Sciences
62865 Harbin, Elizabeth M. (Mulkeytown) BS  Animal Science
62865 Hiller, Laryssa M. (Mulkeytown) BS  Social Work
62865 Hiller, Zachary A. (Mulkeytown) BA  History
62865 Maxwell-Stephenson, Misti A. (Mulkeytown) MACC  Accountancy
62865 Mayer, Storey A. (Mulkeytown) BS  Journalism
62865 Vercellino, John B. (Mulkeytown) BS  Biological Sciences
62870 Uchitjil, Blake A. (Odin) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62872 Buck, Alexandria M. (Opdyke) BA  Political Science
62872 Zedalis, Morgahn D. (Opdyke) MSW  Social Work
62881 Garrett, Chelsea L. (Salem) BS  Health Care Management
62881 Hablewitz, Rudy A. (Salem) BS  Horticulture
62881 Orozco, Karlie K. (Salem) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62881 Storment, Jared S. (Salem) BS  Crop, Soil, and Environmental Management
62882 Meyer, Brittney M. (Sandoval) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62882 Moore, Lanie A. (Sandoval) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62882 Moore, Lanie A. (Sandoval) BA  Psychology
62882 Williams, Caralyn R. (Sandoval) MSW  Social Work
62883 Kabat, Brock E. (Scheller) MD  Medical Education
62884 Lingle, Cody A. (Sesser) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62888 Huggins, Andrew S. (Tamaroa) BS  Accounting
62888 Kuberski, Kelly N. (Tamaroa) BS  Health Care Management
62890 Eaton, Charles J. (Thompsonville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62890 Price, Cletus E. (Thompsonville) JD  Law
62894 Hanna, Linda (Waltonville) BS  Social Work
62894 Mitchell, Chelbie A. (Waltonville) JD  Law
62894 Walker, Keegan J. (Waltonville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62895 Smith, Michaela R. (Wayne City) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62895 Stephenson, Brittany S. (Wayne City) BS  Paralegal Studies
62896 Beasley, Ellen S. (West Frankfort) BS  Health Care Management
62896 Blackledge, Devin (West Frankfort) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62896 Bromley, Christi J. (West Frankfort) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62896 Broy, Micah D. (West Frankfort) BS  Social Work
62896 Dutton, Adam L. (West Frankfort) BS  Accounting
62896 Milligan, Heather M. (West Frankfort) BS  Social Work
62896 Nolen, John C. (West Frankfort) BA  Computer Science
62896 Stoner, Melanie S. (West Frankfort) BS  Paralegal Studies
62896 Wiegand, Jacob A. (West Frankfort) BS  Journalism
62898 Hollenkamp, Christian T. (Woodlawn) BS  Electrical Engineering
62898 Turner, Allie J. (Woodlawn) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62899 Dagg, Lacey J. (Xenia) BS  Social Work
62905 Addison, David W. (Alto Pass) PHD  Electrical and Computer Engineering
62905 Draper, Steven (Alto Pass) BS  Mining Engineering
62906 Clutts, Kelsie J. (Anna) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62906 Cummins, Dakota C. (Anna) JD  Law
62906 Flores, Martin (Anna) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62906 Francis, Jesse M. (Anna) MS  Animal Science
62906 Griffin, Terry L. (Anna) MSW  Social Work
62906 Hicks, Chelsea L. (Anna) BS  Horticulture
62906 Phillips, Jessica L. (Anna) MSW  Social Work
62906 Turner, Jerrod S. (Anna) MS  Professional Media and Media Management Studies
62906 Williams, Jack E. (Anna) BS  Management
62906 Williams, Marla K. (Anna) MSW  Social Work
62906 Wingate, Madeline S. (Anna) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62907 Birchler, Denise M. (Ava) MSW  Social Work
62907 Dierks, Lane A. (Ava) BS  Agribusiness Economics
62907 Edgar, Rachel A. (Ava) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62907 Hoyt, Lauren N. (Ava) BS  Biological Sciences
62907 Killion, Clayton J. (Ava) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62907 LePere, Blaine T. (Ava) BS  Exercise Science
62912 Brophy, Matthew J. (Buncombe) BS  Civil Engineering
62912 Heath, Karley D. (Buncombe) BS  Civil Engineering
62915 Burns, Tia R. (Cambria) BS  Social Work
62916 Korando, Mikayla C. (Campbell Hill) BS  Biological Sciences
62916 Luehr, Lisa C. (Campbell Hill) BS  Biological Sciences
62917 Kyle, Kristin M. (Carrier Mills) JD  Law
62917 Lyles, Albert A. (Carrier Mills) BS  Geology
62917 McGuire, Jace (Carrier Mills) BS  Civil Engineering
62917 Parks, Toni L. (Carrier Mills) MBA  Business Administration
62918 Adams, Kyle E. (Carterville) BS  Accounting
62918 Bandy, Abby D. (Carterville) JD  Law
62918 Bogard, Callie A. (Carterville) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62918 Brown, Dalton J. (Carterville) BS  Technical Resource Management
62918 Capie, Amber K. (Carterville) BS  Health Care Management
62918 Crisco, Carol L. (Carterville) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62918 Eaton, Connor P. (Carterville) BS  Electrical Engineering
62918 Eaton, Connor P. (Carterville) BS  Computer Engineering
62918 Eaton, Luke A. (Carterville) BS  Management
62918 Eubank, Michael E. (Carterville) BS  Finance
62918 Frease, Colleen E. (Carterville) BS  Health Care Management
62918 Gill, Afton E. (Carterville) MSW  Social Work
62918 Grossman, Sarah A. (Carterville) MSW  Social Work
62918 Haruna, Jag N. (Carterville) BFA  Art
62918 Haynes, Paul R. (Carterville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62918 Heckel-Perkins, Phillip M. (Carterville) BS  Engineering Technology
62918 Hetrick, Brian J. (Carterville) BS  Zoology
62918 Higdon, Christopher M. (Carterville) BS  Social Work
62918 Hosein, Nazia J. (Carterville) JD  Law
62918 Hunter, Lucas Q. (Carterville) BS  Civil Engineering
62918 Johnson, Jennifer R. (Carterville) MFA  Mass Communication and Media Arts
62918 Loughran, Rose A. (Carterville) BS  Dental Hygiene
62918 Manis, Heather M. (Carterville) BS  Business and Administration
62918 Mathis, Nicole Y. (Carterville) BS  Workforce Education and Development
62918 Mcgee, Nathan T. (Carterville) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62918 Nance, Tyler A. (Carterville) BS  Electrical Engineering
62918 Nance, Tyler A. (Carterville) BS  Computer Engineering
62918 Price, Timothy R. (Carterville) BS  Aviation Technologies
62918 Robertson, Michael F. (Carterville) PHD  Education - Workforce Education and Development
62918 Schwartz, Kasey A. (Carterville) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62918 Shulda, Crystal (Carterville) BS  Social Work
62918 Sink, Maranda S. (Carterville) MSW  Social Work
62918 Skinner, Nina A. (Carterville) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62918 Stephens, Casheena A. (Carterville) PHD  Education - Workforce Education and Development
62918 Stoddard, David R. (Carterville) MBA  Business Administration
62918 Stoddard, David R. (Carterville) JD  Law
62918 Tucker, Falisha E. (Carterville) BS  Interior Design
62918 Woyak, Nicholas T. (Carterville) MS  Quality Engineering and Management
62920 Bunyan, Catie M. (Cobden) BFA  Art
62920 Meadows, Mary K. (Cobden) MA  Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
62920 Pitts, Laurelin K. (Cobden) BS  Health Care Management
62920 Trevino-Pena, Luis (Cobden) BA  Philosophy
62920 Williams, David E. (Cobden) MS  Animal Science
62920 Wright, Stephen K. (Cobden) BS  Electronic Systems Technologies
62922 Rakers, Nicholas B. (Creal Springs) BA  Psychology
62922 Riordan, Matthew J. (Creal Springs) BA  Psychology
62922 Shadley, Bethany E. (Creal Springs) BA  History
62924 Davis, Jodi L. (De Soto) BS  English
62924 Flores, Lacey B. (De Soto) MSED  Curriculum and Instruction
62924 Hooper, Bret A. (De Soto) BS  Marketing
62924 Lee, Huntar A. (De Soto) BS  Behavior Analysis and Therapy
62924 Shelton, Jessica A. (De Soto) BS  Business and Administration
62924 Shelton, Tyler R. (De Soto) BS  Biological Sciences
62924 Simpson, Brette R. (De Soto) BS  Aviation Technologies
62924 Simpson, Brette R. (De Soto) BS  Aviation Management
62924 Sobol, Marc J. (De Soto) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62924 Tehandon, Bronti J. (De Soto) BA  Psychology
62924 Tester, Sarah M. (De Soto) MSED  Counselor Education
62924 Turner, Roberta (De Soto) MFA  Creative Writing
62926 Brown, Gregory A. (Dongola) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62926 Collier, Jenna S. (Dongola) BS  Elementary Education
62928 Wise, Kyle J. (Eddyville) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62930 Collins, Carla S. (Eldorado) BS  Early Childhood
62930 Street, Dakota B. (Eldorado) BS  Sport Administration
62931 Cowsert, Brittny L. (Elizabethtown) MSW  Social Work
62932 Korando, Rebecca R. (Elkville) BS  Biological Sciences
62932 Nehrkorn, Caleb J. (Elkville) BS  Computer Engineering
62932 Nehrkorn, Caleb J. (Elkville) BS  Electrical Engineering
62932 Whittington, Kyle J. (Elkville) BS  Biological Sciences
62932 Williams, Crystal S. (Elkville) BS  Early Childhood
62933 Paris, Jamie L. (Energy) BS  Accounting
62933 Stevens, James A. (Energy) MSW  Social Work
62935 Genet, Ben G. (Galatia) BS  Management
62935 Turner, Elisabeth A. (Galatia) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62939 Cornwell, Timothy J. (Goreville) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62939 Goins, Raeghan T. (Goreville) BS  University Studies
62939 Nelson, Sarah J. (Goreville) BA  Psychology
62939 Patterson, Markella A. (Goreville) MACC  Accountancy
62939 Worthen, Charity F. (Goreville) BS  Business and Administration
62942 Crane, Lindsay N. (Grand Tower) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62942 Ellet, Jonnie L. (Grand Tower) MS  Rehabilitation Counseling
62942 Mouser, Vanna A. (Grand Tower) BS  Dental Hygiene
62946 Beal, Daniel L. (Harrisburg) BA  Political Science
62946 Beere, Natassia T. (Harrisburg) BS  Social Work
62946 Beggs, Benjamin C. (Harrisburg) MD  Medical Education
62946 Brown, Dustin C. (Harrisburg) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62946 DeNeal, Andrea L. (Harrisburg) BS  University Studies
62946 Frey, Erin M. (Harrisburg) BA  Radio, Television, and Digital Media
62946 Lambert, Tyler C. (Harrisburg) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62946 Long, Amber L. (Harrisburg) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62946 Martineau, Kaleb A. (Harrisburg) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62946 Mosier, Tanner L. (Harrisburg) MSW  Social Work
62946 Ozment, Valerie A. (Harrisburg) JD  Law
62946 Travelstead, Callie A. (Harrisburg) BS  Social Work
62946 Upchurch, Dakota W. (Harrisburg) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62946 Vaughn, Lynsey D. (Harrisburg) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62948 Baldwin, Sierra R. (Herrin) BS  Social Work
62948 Barron, John T. (Herrin) BS  Physics
62948 Bartelsmeyer, Craig J. (Herrin) MS  Mathematics
62948 Behnken, Paige M. (Herrin) BS  Finance
62948 Caringer, Kelly H. (Herrin) PHD  Mass Communication and Media Arts
62948 Chiaventone, Layton C. (Herrin) BS  Journalism
62948 Daugherty, Jared M. (Herrin) BS  Finance
62948 Forquer Jr., Donavon F. (Herrin) BA  English
62948 Gillespie, Elizabeth M. (Herrin) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62948 Harden, Morgan S. (Herrin) BS  Health Care Management
62948 James, Carrie S. (Herrin) BS  Early Childhood
62948 Johnson, Amanda K. (Herrin) BS  Social Work
62948 Johnson, Noah E. (Herrin) BS  Agricultural Systems
62948 Kane, Charsi M. (Herrin) BA  Psychology
62948 Kramer, Madelyn A. (Herrin) BS  Physics
62948 Mabley, George D. (Herrin) BS  Computer Science
62948 Mallow, Austin J. (Herrin) BS  Management
62948 McGill, Dawn R. (Herrin) BA  Geology
62948 McGill, Dawn R. (Herrin) BA  Psychology
62948 McVicker, Alexandra N. (Herrin) BS  Biological Sciences
62948 Meneese, Shelina M. (Herrin) MSW  Social Work
62948 Pangburn, Haley E. (Herrin) BS  Health Care Management
62948 Perkins, Katlyn M. (Herrin) BS  Elementary Education
62948 Plumley, Alyssa J. (Herrin) MSW  Social Work
62948 Ranchino, Amanda N. (Herrin) BS  Accounting
62948 Richardson, Sierra D. (Herrin) BA  Psychology
62948 Sanders, Sarah R. (Herrin) BA  English
62948 Schumacher, Chais D. (Herrin) BS  Marketing
62948 Smith, Morgan A. (Herrin) BS  Special Education
62948 St. Peter, Emilie E. (Herrin) MSW  Social Work
62948 Steelman, Meaghan H. (Herrin) MSED  Workforce Education and Development
62948 Thompson, Trevor J. (Herrin) BS  Speech Communication
62949 Jones, Trevor (Hurst) BFA  Art
62950 Parkins, Ramsey M. (Jacob) BS  Dental Hygiene
62951 Adkins, Alex M. (Johnston City) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62951 Blankenship, Jordan M. (Johnston City) AAS  Radiologic Sciences
62951 Davison, Daniel M. (Johnston City) BS  Exercise Science
62951 Foster, Sean C. (Johnston City) BA  Psychology
62951 Hilmers, Samantha L. (Johnston City) MSW  Social Work
62951 Johnson, Tyler (Johnston City) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62951 Kosco, Rebekah M. (Johnston City) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62951 Lawrence, James R. (Johnston City) BS  Management
62951 Logan, Paige M. (Johnston City) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62951 McGee, Sara B. (Johnston City) MPH  Community Health Education
62952 Brown, Gerald T. (Jonesboro) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62952 Fuller, Trisha M. (Jonesboro) MSW  Social Work
62952 Scherer, Eli X. (Jonesboro) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62958 Cooley, Chase (Makanda) JD  Law
62958 Crews, Kylie J. (Makanda) BS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62958 Doan, Haley N. (Makanda) BS  Human Nutrition and Dietetics
62958 Fischer, Mary M. (Makanda) PHD  Agricultural Sciences
62958 Huskey, Zachery M. (Makanda) BA  History
62958 Maxwell, Molly K. (Makanda) MSED  Recreation
62958 Rajamahanty, Aparajita (Makanda) BS  Biological Sciences
62958 Sadowski, Vincent C. (Makanda) MSW  Social Work
62958 Sanges, Amber N. (Makanda) JD  Law
62959 Allen, Jonathan R. (Marion) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62959 Barkley, Kathryn E. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Binkley, Mitchell T. (Marion) MD  Medical Education
62959 Bulfer, Brittany N. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Crider, Kyle A. (Marion) BS  Forestry
62959 Doan, Europe (Marion) BS  Chemistry
62959 Dunning, Latisha (Marion) BS  Accounting
62959 Flahardy, Krystopher S. (Marion) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62959 Greene, Steven (Marion) JD  Law
62959 Isbell, Caitlin E. (Marion) JD  Law
62959 Isbell, Chloe L. (Marion) BS  Elementary Education
62959 Kelly, Ella W. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Kollmann, Hannah M. (Marion) MSED  Kinesiology
62959 Mandrell, Christopher T. (Marion) BS  Physics
62959 Martini, Maximilian U. (Marion) MA  English
62959 McMillin, Joseph R. (Marion) BA  Computer Science
62959 McPheron, Austin T. (Marion) BS  Exercise Science
62959 Milano, Timothy J. (Marion) MBA  Business Administration
62959 Mitchell, Kyle A. (Marion) BS  Mathematics
62959 Moore, Darin M. (Marion) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62959 Northcutt, Justin L. (Marion) BS  Physiology
62959 Parker, James G. (Marion) MSED  Recreation
62959 Patel, Rikenkumar Y. (Marion) BS  Information Systems Technologies
62959 Perry-Wagner, Loren B. (Marion) BS  Elementary Education
62959 Powell, Kaitlin R. (Marion) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62959 Powell, Kaitlin R. (Marion) BA  English
62959 Pulley, Bryce R. (Marion) BA  Philosophy
62959 Reel, Michaela S. (Marion) BA  History
62959 Snow, Kaitlin N. (Marion) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62959 Stanley, Christopher T. (Marion) BS  Mathematics
62959 Tucker, Marilyn D. (Marion) MSW  Social Work
62959 Vick, Steven M. (Marion) BS  Industrial Management and Applied Engineering
62959 Wendling, Stephanie A. (Marion) BS  Social Work
62959 Wolf, Julie C. (Marion) JD  Law
62959 Woods, Neimoya K. (Marion) BS  Health Care Management
62959 Zachritz, Kyle B. (Marion) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62960 Anderson, Aaliyah L. (Metropolis) BS  Mortuary Science and Funeral Service
62960 Artman, Vickie A. (Metropolis) PHD  Education - Educational Administration
62960 Dorris, McKenzie A. (Metropolis) BFA  Art
62960 Haverkamp, Jonathan H. (Metropolis) BS  Forestry
62964 Hollis, Tiffany D. (Mounds) MSW  Social Work
62964 Pilgram, Troya T. (Mounds) BS  Social Work
62964 Smith, Marian F. (Mounds) BS  Social Work
62966 Anderson, Marcus A. (Murphysboro) BS  Special Education
62966 Arnold, Elias W. (Murphysboro) JD  Law
62966 Battrell, Lindsey M. (Murphysboro) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62966 Brown, Beth A. (Murphysboro) BS  Social Work
62966 Craig, Madison J. (Murphysboro) BS  Biological Sciences
62966 Elliott, Sarah E. (Murphysboro) BA  Languages, Cultures, and International Studies
62966 Falat, Hayley M. (Murphysboro) BS  Zoology
62966 Ferguson, Ashley C. (Murphysboro) BS  Special Education
62966 Finch, Amelia J. (Murphysboro) JD  Law
62966 Grunloh, Kevin J. (Murphysboro) BS  Electrical Engineering
62966 Hampton, Domonic D. (Murphysboro) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62966 Hand, Olivia J. (Murphysboro) MSW  Social Work
62966 Hoagland, Jessica E. (Murphysboro) MSED  Higher Education
62966 Hughes, Tamela M. (Murphysboro) MSW  Social Work
62966 Jansen, Jennifer A. (Murphysboro) BS  Radiologic Sciences
62966 Landon, Kyle W. (Murphysboro) BS  Accounting
62966 Lee, Charern (Murphysboro) PHD  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62966 Middleton, Drew E. (Murphysboro) BA  Linguistics
62966 Mims, Brandon T. (Murphysboro) BS  Mechanical Engineering
62966 Morris, Lydia L. (Murphysboro) BFA  Art
62966 Morris, Samuel A. (Murphysboro) BS  Electrical Engineering
62966 Morris, Samuel A. (Murphysboro) BS  Computer Engineering
62966 Neace, Emily R. (Murphysboro) BS  Social Work
62966 Oller, Adam R. (Murphysboro) BS  Forestry
62966 Quetz, Abdiel (Murphysboro) PHD  Applied Physics
62966 Rudd, Clint S. (Murphysboro) JD  Law
62966 Rudd, Clint S. (Murphysboro) MACC  Accountancy
62966 Runge, Madison D. (Murphysboro) BS  Accounting
62966 Sunderlage, Brent C. (Murphysboro) MS  Plant, Soil, and Agricultural Systems
62966 White, Jacob L. (Murphysboro) BS  Finance
62966 Yeo, Dylan Jae (Murphysboro) BS  Finance
62966 Yeo, Dylan Jae (Murphysboro) BS  Accounting
62966 Yohe, Elizabeth R. (Murphysboro) BS  Zoology
62966 Young, Tequila A. (Murphysboro) BA  University Studies
62974 Jordan, David W. (Pittsburg) BS  History
62974 Schmidt, Katherine L. (Pittsburg) JD  Law
62976 Jones, Katrina L. (Pulaski) BS  Social Work
62977 DeVillez, William Z. (Raleigh) BS  Forestry
62982 Chatto, Judith M. (Rosiclare) MD  Medical Education
62988 Arnold, Tammese (Tamms) MSW  Social Work
62988 Gaston, Louis L. (Tamms) MSW  Social Work
62988 Polk, Brandon E. (Tamms) MS  Geography and Environmental Resources
62988 Woods, Anthony T. (Tamms) BS  University Studies
62990 McAllister, Austin L. (Thebes) BS  Agricultural Systems and Education
62994 Linze, Jared A. (Vergennes) BS  Civil Engineering
62994 Mathis, Bryce N. (Vergennes) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62995 Allen, Julianna R. (Vienna) BA  English
62995 Botello, Maria R. (Vienna) BS  Social Work
62995 Grant, Kaleigh E. (Vienna) MS  Communication Disorders and Sciences
62995 McLaughlin, Conrad L. (Vienna) BA  Criminology and Criminal Justice
62995 McLaughlin, Conrad L. (Vienna) BA  Psychology
62995 Racey, Chelsie M. (Vienna) BS  Biological Sciences
62997 Conner, Danielle N. (Willisville) MSW  Social Work
62997 Williams, Julie A. (Willisville) BS  Social Work