Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

60002 Peth, Phoenix T. (Antioch), 4
60002 Spokas, Liana D. (Antioch), 2
60004 *Hemmer, Neil C. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Keenan, Kyle O. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Klicki, Mitchell R. (Arlington Heights), 3
60004 Lamie, Carson J. (Arlington Heights), 3
60004 *Rose, Jacqueline K. (Arlington Heights), 1
60004 Svoboda, Kyle J. (Arlington Heights), 2
60005 *Dolik, Aidan E. (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 *Woloch, Emily (Arlington Heights), 1
60007 *Bauer, Stephen G. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Cortese, David J. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Daugherity, Kayla I. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 *Eswani, Amber A. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 *Fillmore, Elizabeth L. (Elk Grove Village), 1
60007 Fox, Robert J. (Elk Grove Village), 3
60007 *Storey, Andrea T. (Elk Grove Village), 3
60007 *Walsh, Michael E. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60008 *Erickson, Andrew L. (Rolling Meadows), 1
60008 Kelly, Paige E. (Rolling Meadows), 3
60008 *Wereminski, Daniel P. (Rolling Meadows), 4
60010 *Stone, Carly E. (Barrington), 1
60012 Allen, Juliane M. (Crystal Lake), 2
60012 Kowalkowski, Ryan J. (Crystal Lake), 2
60012 *Morgan, Margaret O. (Crystal Lake), 2
60012 Schnell, Kayla M. (Crystal Lake), 3
60012 *Wheeler, Brigid M. (Crystal Lake), 4
60013 *Byker, Julia R. (Oakwood Hills), 1
60013 Lindgren, Garrett K. (Cary), 4
60013 McDowell, Connor W. (Cary), 2
60013 Morones, Michael A. (Cary), 3
60014 *Bechtel, Austin S. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 Bengtson, Megan E. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Dimarco, Nina F. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 Faber, Ryan C. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Fleming, Marissa M. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Giesey, Mark D. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Handrock, Sarah N. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 Jahnke, Josh M. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Johnson, Eric T. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Simpson, Jacob E. (Crystal Lake), 2
60014 *Spiwak, Abbie C. (Crystal Lake), 2
60014 Steinberg, Victoria J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Tegtman, Devin J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60015 *Miller, Joseph K. (Deerfield), 2
60016 *Dzieglewicz, Sebastian W. (Des Plaines), 4
60016 Ivanov, Yordan (Des Plaines), 4
60016 Johnson, Benjamin C. (Des Plaines), 2
60016 Lane, Alexis D. (Des Plaines), 2
60016 *Magnoni, Audrey M. (Des Plaines), 1
60016 McInnis, Otis R. (Des Plaines), 1
60016 *Samuel, Samcy P. (Des Plaines), 4
60018 *Bergman, Alexander H. (Des Plaines), 3
60018 Casanova, Alexandra R. (Des Plaines), 2
60020 Archambeau, Brooke L. (Fox Lake), 4
60020 Holland, Anika L. (Fox Lake), 4
60020 *Shambo, Nicole K. (Fox Lake), 4
60021 Freeman, Joshua J. (Fox River Grove), 4
60021 Hurley, Ricky A. (Fox River Grove), 2
60022 *Gleiser, Tali S. (Glencoe), 4
60025 Lee, Stephen J. (Glenview), 4
60025 Petty, Brendan T. (Glenview), 4
60030 *Brunner, Michael T. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Cordova, Francisco A. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Engel, Cara M. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Erickson, Angela M. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Kortge, Karen N. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Kouba, Melissa C. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Lewis, Donnell L. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Mimler, Rebecca A. (Hainesville), 2
60030 O'Connor, Avery J. (Grayslake), 2
60030 Swajkowski, Ashley R. (Grayslake), 1
60031 *Christopher, Brittany K. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Etienne, Aaron J. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Henry, Alyssa N. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Kaniewski, Connie J. (Gurnee), 2
60031 *Moreno, Yocelyn (Gurnee), 4
60031 Parker, Elijah S. (Gurnee), 3
60031 *Phillips, Paul J. (Gurnee), 1
60031 *Pittman, Victoria L. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Stamps, Arionne C. (Gurnee), 1
60033 Guerra, Brittani N. (Harvard), 1
60035 *Barsky, Madeline L. (Highland Park), 4
60035 Goodman, Josh P. (Highland Park), 3
60035 Kirkwood Jr., John L. (Highland Park), 3
60035 Melchor, Diana (Highland Park), 3
60035 Morales, Samantha (Highland Park), 4
60035 Regel, Brian A. (Highland Park), 4
60035 Stewart, Reed N. (Highland Park), 4
60041 *Gutierrez, Jesus A. (Ingleside), 4
60041 Teyema, Gretchen C. (Ingleside), 4
60044 *DeBerry Jr., Craig (Lake Bluff), 4
60044 *Espinosa, Isabelle (Lake Bluff), 3
60044 Funk, Megan D. (Lake Bluff), 4
60046 Barlow-Esler, Emma O. (Lindenhurst), 1
60046 *Burleson, Marilyn G. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Contreras, Danny S. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *D'Ambrose, Tyler L. (Lake Villa), 3
60046 *English, Margaret M. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *Fry, Gabrielle M. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *Hooven, Nathan D. (Lindenhurst), 3
60046 Moran Jr., Antonio F. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *Pierce, Rebecca L. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Wittke, Nicholas L. (Lake Villa), 4
60047 Dannatt, Evan M. (Lake Zurich), 4
60047 Mullen, James R. (Lake Zurich), 4
60047 Vicari, Emily P. (Long Grove), 4
60047 *Weith, Zachary J. (Hawthorn Woods), 4
60048 Garcia, Crystal (Libertyville), 4
60048 *Layman, Courtney F. (Libertyville), 1
60048 Liberman, Trevor D. (Libertyville), 4
60048 *Nowell, Jillian M. (Libertyville), 4
60048 *Parker, Elizabeth A. (Libertyville), 3
60048 *Parker, Jennifer L. (Libertyville), 3
60048 Stokovich, Nicholas J. (Libertyville), 4
60050 Bandish, Kyle L. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 Farwick, Sarah L. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 Freelove, Danielle E. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Higgin, Nicholas G. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Marshall, Timothy A. (Mc Henry), 2
60050 McLaughlin Jr., Christopher M. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Seeberger, Justina M. (Mc Henry), 9
60050 *Van Alstine, James P. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Wagner, Holiday M. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 *Wojcik, Abigail E. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 Yanez, Shelby E. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Zeoli, Jeremy F. (Mc Henry), 3
60051 Anderson, James M. (Johnsburg), 4
60051 *Barta, Brandon M. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Bright, Reid A. (Johnsburg), 4
60051 *Harris, Allyson E. (Johnsburg), 1
60051 Kinney, Lucas T. (Mc Henry), 1
60051 *Siebold, Sandra L. (Lakemoor), 4
60051 Smith, Kane B. (Johnsburg), 3
60053 Scalero, Noah R. (Morton Grove), 4
60053 Villegas, Simon (Morton Grove), 2
60056 *Booth, Ashley N. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Brandys, Izabela (Mount Prospect), 1
60056 *Cowell, Jennifer (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Fisk, Thea M. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Heisler, Kyle J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Jasowicz, Magdalena K. (Mount Prospect), 2
60056 Maughan, Jamie A. (Mount Prospect), 2
60056 Morales, Daniel (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Mueller, Allison M. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 OBrien, Quin L. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Ragucci, Nicholas J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Rowan, Brian J. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Spiller, Brandon G. (Mount Prospect), 4
60060 *Coe, Angela D. (Mundelein), 3
60060 Farmer, William D. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Joyce, Zachary T. (Mundelein), 4
60060 La Rocca, Matthew F. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Lundberg, Jennifer (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Schall, Kathryn A. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Wiese, Megan D. (Mundelein), 1
60060 Will, Andrew T. (Mundelein), 3
60060 Will, Gabrielle O. (Mundelein), 4
60061 Newman, Nicholas (Vernon Hills), 3
60061 Perez, Andrew E. (Vernon Hills), 4
60061 *Tyrrell, Conrad (Vernon Hills), 3
60062 *Fairbanks, Ben W. (Northbrook), 2
60062 *Levy, Matthew E. (Northbrook), 4
60062 *Rosenberg, Katherine M. (Northbrook), 4
60064 Gutierrez, Andrea J. (North Chicago), 4
60067 Cameron, Sylvia C. (Palatine), 3
60067 Campbell, Lucia B. (Palatine), 2
60067 DeVry, August M. (Palatine), 3
60067 *Ellin, Jacob M. (Palatine), 3
60067 Foltman, Matthew C. (Palatine), 3
60067 Martin, Brody W. (Palatine), 1
60067 Murphy, Marisa P. (Palatine), 4
60067 Zaldivar, Zachary C. (Inverness), 4
60068 Del Boccio, Mario G. (Park Ridge), 3
60068 Dolan, Riley J. (Park Ridge), 1
60068 *Martino, Carolyn R. (Park Ridge), 3
60068 *Muszynski, Emily D. (Park Ridge), 4
60073 Boehmert, Rachel L. (Volo), 3
60073 *Cabahug, James Alexander M. (Round Lake Beach), 2
60073 Coughlin, Danielle L. (Round Lake), 4
60073 Dooley, James W. (Round Lake), 1
60073 *Facey, Tyler W. (Volo), 4
60073 Humphrey, Samantha R. (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Lopez, Andres (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Martinez, Olivia G. (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Payne, Johnathan (Round Lake Park), 3
60073 Samuel, Taylor A. (Round Lake Beach), 1
60073 Stagg, Tameka J. (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Tchieukoue Kuete, Annick L. (Round Lake), 2
60073 Wojdak, Kinga H. (Round Lake Heights), 4
60074 *Cielenski, Zachary A. (Palatine), 2
60076 Clark, Tiara S. (Skokie), 3
60076 Lotsof, David J. (Skokie), 4
60077 Choque, Mercedes D. (Skokie), 9
60077 *McIntosh, Madeline M. (Skokie), 1
60077 *Papazoglou, Mehalis (Skokie), 4
60081 *De Zanek, Andrew C. (Spring Grove), 1
60081 Graf, Amanda M. (Spring Grove), 4
60081 *Raczka, Sarah F. (Spring Grove), 4
60081 Voegtle, Michael T. (Spring Grove), 4
60081 Wagner, Bryce J. (Spring Grove), 3
60083 *Asuncion, Angelou (Beach Park), 4
60083 *Knobbe, Westley A. (Wadsworth), 4
60083 *Pelletier, Ashlie N. (Wadsworth), 4
60083 Smith Jr., James F. (Beach Park), 4
60084 *Hoffmann, Ashlyn M. (Wauconda), 2
60084 King, Carter L. (Wauconda), 2
60084 Merrigan, Samantha L. (Wauconda), 4
60084 Spychala, Mary E. (Wauconda), 3
60085 Aguilar, Keyla A. (Waukegan), 1
60085 Bankhead, Brianna S. (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Colin, Elizabeth (Waukegan), 3
60085 *Melgoza, Yenitza (Waukegan), 3
60085 Montano, Miriam (Waukegan), 3
60085 Montano Salazar, Elizabeth (Waukegan), 3
60087 Ramirez, Juan C. (Waukegan), 4
60087 Wozniak, Grant C. (Waukegan), 4
60088 *Gardner, Michael D. (Great Lakes), 4
60088 *Hill, Kory N. (Great Lakes), 4
60088 Nguyen, Danny (Great Lakes), 4
60089 *Ganden, Matthew J. (Buffalo Grove), 3
60089 Gray, Brittany E. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 *Griffin, Hannah J. (Buffalo Grove), 3
60089 Kee, Antjuan (Buffalo Grove), 2
60089 McCarthy, Bryan A. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60090 Foy, Nicholas J. (Wheeling), 4
60090 *Koester, Adam J. (Wheeling), 4
60091 Jerutis, Ayden S. (Wilmette), 1
60093 Mathews, John E. (Winnetka), 1
60096 *Cantu, Tyler S. (Winthrop Harbor), 4
60096 *Enos, Matthew D. (Winthrop Harbor), 4
60098 Dechant, Deneena A. (Woodstock), 3
60098 *Fabian, Tania (Woodstock), 3
60098 Flosi, Jake M. (Woodstock), 4
60099 Aguirre, Gaudencia (Zion), 4
60099 Csorba, Michelle N. (Zion), 4
60099 McIntosh, Alichia D. (Zion), 2
60099 *Medina, Adriana V. (Zion), 4
60099 *Woolard, Erin I. (Zion), 4
60101 Konopulli, Vilda (Addison), 4
60102 *Albrecht, Corey J. (Algonquin), 3
60102 Biewald, Danielle M. (Algonquin), 2
60102 Bux, Anthony Q. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Dew, Stephanie E. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Froehlich, Kirsten R. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Tom, Lester D. (Algonquin), 2
60102 Waz, Sabina N. (Algonquin), 2
60102 Weimer, Alyssa A. (Algonquin), 1
60102 *Wind, Jason R. (Algonquin), 4
60103 Burden, Breanna M. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Dial, Beverly L. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Edmier, Matthew J. (Bartlett), 1
60103 Frascone, Tyler J. (Bartlett), 3
60103 *Garcia, Christian M. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Hogan, Wesley W. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Hutchison, Monica H. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Luper, Christopher S. (Bartlett), 3
60103 *Mileusnich, Sarah M. (Bartlett), 1
60103 Rawden, Emily E. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Roberts, Melinda K. (Bartlett), 3
60103 Santelli, Kaitlyn P. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Scaletta, Bethany (Bartlett), 4
60104 Climons, Antavia D. (Bellwood), 4
60104 *Grossett, Michael A. (Bellwood), 4
60104 *Joseph, Kennedy L. (Bellwood), 2
60104 *Scroggins, Sierra D. (Bellwood), 2
60104 Wallace, LaQuita S. (Bellwood), 4
60106 *Bednarz, Filip K. (Bensenville), 4
60106 Stitgen, Jonathan S. (Bensenville), 4
60107 *Hall Skank, Emmalie G. (Streamwood), 4
60107 Kuchta, Kristen N. (Streamwood), 4
60107 Patel, Shameet H. (Streamwood), 3
60107 Soejima, Yukiyo (Streamwood), 4
60107 Wojcik, Alexander T. (Streamwood), 4
60108 Carda, Lindsey (Bloomingdale), 2
60109 *Metz, Charlotte A. (Burlington), 3
60110 *Arcuri, Angelina F. (Carpentersville), 1
60115 *Gregorio-Perez, Norma L. (DeKalb), 4
60115 *Heap, Cody S. (DeKalb), 4
60115 *Jilek, Sarah M. (DeKalb), 4
60115 *Long, Savannah C. (DeKalb), 2
60115 Martin, Colin M. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Patrick, Brittney J. (DeKalb), 1
60115 Schaefer, Joseph A. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Smith, Andre L. (DeKalb), 4
60115 *Smith, Owen C. (DeKalb), 3
60119 *Mathieu, Victoria A. (Elburn), 4
60120 Israel, Brie A. (Elgin), 3
60120 Said, Abdulla (Elgin), 3
60120 Travis, Marshaniqua L. (Elgin), 2
60123 Garrelts, Charlie (Elgin), 1
60123 *Hennig, Samantha N. (Elgin), 4
60123 *Hernandez Jr., Javier (Elgin), 4
60123 *Roberts, Stephanie (Elgin), 4
60124 Buttice, Tyler C. (Elgin), 4
60124 Case, Courtney L. (Elgin), 4
60124 *Meske, Brent E. (Elgin), 4
60124 Trupp, Kaetlin M. (Elgin), 4
60126 Conroy, Brendan O. (Elmhurst), 4
60126 Kottwitz, Emily A. (Elmhurst), 2
60126 Kremske, Kelly B. (Elmhurst), 4
60126 Novy, Kaitlyn A. (Elmhurst), 2
60126 Wilson, Brody P. (Elmhurst), 3
60130 *Drever IV, Samuel P. (Forest Park), 4
60133 Carrington, Isaiah B. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Craven, Elise C. (Hanover Park), 2
60133 Esters, Kyeisha K. (Hanover Park), 2
60133 *Flickema, William P. (Hanover Park), 3
60133 *Gachev, Dimitar K. (Hanover Park), 3
60134 *Balsley Saltus, Olivia M. (Geneva), 2
60134 Barrett, William F. (Geneva), 4
60134 Humphrey, Tirion M. (Geneva), 2
60134 *Perillo, Patrick L. (Geneva), 3
60134 Starr, Alessandra R. (Geneva), 2
60134 *Thompson, Dalton P. (Geneva), 4
60134 Weinstein, Elizabeth H. (Geneva), 4
60134 *Zurbriggen, Douglas J. (Geneva), 4
60135 Boester, Erin J. (Genoa), 2
60135 *Martin, Zachary E. (Genoa), 4
60135 McIntyre, Kevin J. (Genoa), 3
60135 Sanders, Emerald M. (Genoa), 3
60136 Giblin, Alli (Gilberts), 4
60136 *Sjodin, Brandon L. (Gilberts), 1
60137 Cameron, Deanna R. (Glen Ellyn), 2
60137 Czamanske, Emma L. (Glen Ellyn), 4
60137 Hefler, Michael (Glen Ellyn), 4
60137 *Lach, Hailey W. (Glen Ellyn), 2
60137 O'Neill, Kristen (Glen Ellyn), 4
60139 Flores, Antonio (Glendale Heights), 1
60139 Zambrano, Arielle M. (Glendale Heights), 3
60140 *Etheridge, Brandt D. (Hampshire), 2
60140 *Kleiser, Cody M. (Hampshire), 4
60140 Nicholson, Daniel (Hampshire), 4
60140 *Sibert, Luc J. (Hampshire), 2
60140 Stuehler, Brian R. (Hampshire), 4
60140 Sunderlage, Alicia M. (Hampshire), 3
60142 Connor, Ethan R. (Huntley), 3
60142 Gepperth, Austin J. (Huntley), 4
60142 McLennand, Casey W. (Huntley), 4
60142 Velazquez, Michael T. (Huntley), 2
60148 *Lovett, Donteika J. (Lombard), 2
60148 *Murrin, Scott M. (Lombard), 4
60148 *Typpi, Alexander J. (Lombard), 3
60151 Carter, Kyle A. (Maple Park), 3
60151 *Olson, Tara (Maple Park), 4
60152 *Hanelt, Brittany L. (Marengo), 4
60152 Herrera, Jordan A. (Marengo), 4
60152 Temple, Brandon (Marengo), 1
60152 Temple, Jacob A. (Marengo), 4
60152 Von Eyser, Dustin W. (Marengo), 4
60153 *Marshall, Arishna C. (Maywood), 4
60154 Lyall, John M. (Westchester), 4
60155 Wright, Destiny M. (Broadview), 4
60156 Aceron, Christopher J. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Behnke, Marie A. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Bruns, Ryan A. (Lake In The Hills), 1
60156 French, Amelia K. (Lake In The Hills), 2
60156 *Godlewski, Alicein W. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Lawson, Trevor D. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 Liacone, Michelle L. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60160 Gupta, Vivekanand (Melrose Park), 4
60160 *Rivera, Jose L. (Melrose Park), 4
60162 Turner, Shakira S. (Hillside), 3
60164 *Urbaniak, Kara M. (Northlake), 3
60164 Urbaniak, Zachary J. (Northlake), 1
60169 *Habel, Steven M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 *Hagen, Amanda H. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Hasan, Atif S. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 *Kilarski, Matthew M. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60169 Prost, Randall S. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Scott, Christian S. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60169 *Ward, Zaria M. (Hoffman Estates), 2
60171 Looze, Jalena M. (River Grove), 2
60172 *Andress, Eric (Roselle), 4
60172 *Blackstad, Norine M. (Roselle), 4
60172 *Brommel, Kelsey A. (Roselle), 3
60172 Piekarczyk, Patryk R. (Roselle), 4
60172 Zajkowski, Quinn M. (Roselle), 3
60173 Lorenz, Kathryn A. (Schaumburg), 3
60173 Sneed, Jeremy R. (Schaumburg), 3
60174 *Doyle, Hanna J. (Saint Charles), 4
60174 Mattson, Casey A. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Acosta, John D. (Saint Charles), 2
60175 Acosta, Mark A. (Saint Charles), 3
60175 Sabres, Kevin R. (Saint Charles), 1
60176 Khatatbeh, Ahmad M. (Schiller Park), 4
60176 *Newsome, Kayla B. (Schiller Park), 4
60177 Boelter, Kristin N. (South Elgin), 4
60177 Emerick, Sarah K. (South Elgin), 3
60178 Guss, Ryan M. (Sycamore), 3
60180 Bowen, Philip A. (Union), 1
60181 *Ryan, Jacob A. (Villa Park), 3
60181 *White, Colin T. (Villa Park), 4
60185 *Barrett, Thomas C. (West Chicago), 4
60185 Fry, Russell W. (West Chicago), 3
60185 Mendoza, Itzel (West Chicago), 2
60185 Romano, Vincent N. (West Chicago), 4
60185 *Schoeller, Scott R. (West Chicago), 4
60187 Davis, Kaitlin A. (Wheaton), 2
60187 *Dean, Elizabeth A. (Wheaton), 4
60187 *Mueller, Shane E. (Wheaton), 4
60187 Novelli, Jack D. (Wheaton), 1
60187 *Romack, Hannah M. (Wheaton), 4
60187 Ryan, Erin R. (Wheaton), 4
60188 Bontkowski, Michael E. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 Curtiss, Rebecca M. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 Gebhardt, Evan M. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Netisingha, Hanna N. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Palermo, Kyle J. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Toran, Jessica M. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Uzoewulu, Stella E. (Carol Stream), 2
60189 Blake, Spencer W. (Wheaton), 3
60189 Howell, Nicholas G. (Wheaton), 1
60189 Rexilius, Jacob P. (Wheaton), 2
60190 *Gregorowicz, Katelyn A. (Winfield), 4
60190 Kohler, Emily W. (Winfield), 4
60191 Aichele, Peter J. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 *Palasz, Lila J. (Wood Dale), 2
60191 Ragnanese III, Joseph A. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 *Wawrzyniak, Andrew (Wood Dale), 4
60192 Aliberi, Ifeoma N. (Hoffman Estates), 1
60193 Boshold, Jake L. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 Dalo, Joseph W. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Haaland, Amanda M. (Schaumburg), 1
60193 Hodzic, Nihada (Schaumburg), 3
60193 Kic, Madison M. (Schaumburg), 1
60193 *Luna, Miriam (Schaumburg), 3
60193 *Ramsey, Salena L. (Schaumburg), 4
60194 Letcher, Eric (Schaumburg), 9
60194 Moran, Vanessa M. (Schaumburg), 2
60201 *Bates, Morgan A. (Evanston), 4
60201 Keenan, Theodore M. (Evanston), 4
60201 *Zeman, Patrick M. (Evanston), 4
60202 Lockett, Robert M. (Evanston), 4
60202 *Mayen, Alicia F. (Evanston), 4
60202 Rosenberg, Timothy L. (Evanston), 4
60302 *Galaskova, Zaneta (Oak Park), 4
60302 Spencer, Adam L. (Oak Park), 4
60304 Davis, Amanda A. (Oak Park), 1
60304 Flowers, Raniyah M. (Oak Park), 1
60304 Porter, Ashley N. (Oak Park), 4
60305 Mercado, Marc P. (River Forest), 4
60401 Barron, Austin J. (Beecher), 1
60401 Marks, Daniel P. (Beecher), 4
60401 Stolzenbach, Samantha J. (Beecher), 3
60402 *Cortez, Marco A. (Berwyn), 4
60402 *Ippolito, Rachel H. (Stickney), 4
60402 Villa, Xiomaira J. (Berwyn), 1
60403 Bridges, Alliyah J. (Crest Hill), 2
60404 Heckler, Matthew P. (Shorewood), 4
60404 *Njoroge, Sharleen W. (Shorewood), 1
60404 Wold, Stephanie N. (Shorewood), 4
60406 Hall, Nekya (Blue Island), 1
60408 *O Donnell, Olivia R. (Braidwood), 4
60408 *Torres, Veronica (Braidwood), 4
60408 *Torres, Yezenia (Braidwood), 4
60409 *King, Ciera C. (Calumet City), 1
60409 Mansour, Manar A. (Calumet City), 1
60409 Taylor III, George E. (Calumet City), 1
60409 *Young, Shaderia S. (Calumet City), 3
60410 Berndt, Tyler P. (Channahon), 4
60410 Bever, Aaron J. (Channahon), 4
60410 Capecci, Anthony J. (Channahon), 1
60410 *Miner, Kaitlynn M. (Channahon), 4
60410 Pelton, Brittany A. (Channahon), 3
60410 Perinar, Ginger L. (Channahon), 2
60410 Stukel, Jeremy J. (Channahon), 3
60410 Teegardin, Kylie R. (Channahon), 4
60410 *Thelo, Bennett E. (Channahon), 4
60410 Tippy, Lauren E. (Channahon), 4
60411 Corbett, Bryce C. (Chicago Heights), 4
60411 Henry, Imari D. (Lynwood), 4
60411 Kirkwood, Bryan K. (Sauk Village), 2
60411 Ward, Nia E. (Lynwood), 1
60415 *Marback-Pehler, Gabrielle A. (Chicago Ridge), 2
60416 Burton, Patience A. (Coal City), 2
60416 Deane, Alyssa C. (Diamond), 4
60416 Durkin, Bailey J. (Coal City), 2
60416 *Hall, Zechariah (Coal City), 4
60416 Salazar, Maria E. (Diamond), 4
60417 *Doorn, Thomas E. (Crete), 4
60417 Hameister, Timothy J. (Crete), 3
60417 *Mejan, Logan J. (Crete), 2
60417 *Rubin, Sarah J. (Crete), 3
60419 Rhodes, Brittani L. (Dolton), 4
60420 Trainor, Hannah E. (Dwight), 3
60422 Mason, Briana D. (Flossmoor), 4
60423 Botello, Osvaldo (Frankfort), 3
60423 Corcoran, Ryan T. (Frankfort), 3
60423 Czyzewski, Kathleen (Frankfort), 2
60423 *Damico Jr., Vincent J. (Frankfort), 3
60423 Ducay, Joseph C. (Frankfort), 1
60423 *Gross, James (Frankfort), 3
60423 Johnston, Kari A. (Frankfort), 3
60423 Klein, David R. (Frankfort), 3
60423 Sears, Sean M. (Frankfort), 1
60423 Wortel, Melissa L. (Frankfort), 3
60423 Yancy, Jamila A. (Frankfort), 2
60423 Zyer, Jillian E. (Frankfort), 4
60425 *Blocker, Amanda M. (Glenwood), 3
60425 Dotson, Cheanell P. (Glenwood), 4
60425 Koonce, Marianna M. (Glenwood), 1
60426 Corral, Juan (Harvey), 4
60426 *Perez, Sabrina A. (Harvey), 2
60428 Ashford, Jaeana A. (Markham), 3
60428 Knight, Michael W. (Markham), 4
60428 *Smith, Justin A. (Markham), 4
60430 Barrett, Mikala K. (Homewood), 2
60430 Brown, Khiry (Homewood), 4
60430 Fisher, Clark S. (Homewood), 4
60430 *Fuhrman, Courtney M. (Homewood), 3
60430 Lundquist, Adam M. (Homewood), 4
60430 Mcgarrigle, Charles J. (Homewood), 9
60430 Watts, Laini A. (Homewood), 4
60431 Aldarondo, Sara H. (Joliet), 3
60431 Bukauskas, Douglas J. (Joliet), 4
60431 Cassady, Richard W. (Joliet), 4
60431 *Donnelly, Frank M. (Joliet), 9
60431 Mikuska, Zachary A. (Joliet), 4
60431 Petrilla, Alexis R. (Joliet), 2
60431 Wright, Jasmine N. (Joliet), 4
60432 Garcia Garcia, Nayeli (Joliet), 4
60432 *Sanantonio Vazquez, Francisco (Joliet), 4
60433 Kettell, Brian A. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Adams, Kelly A. (Joliet), 3
60435 Casey, Brenna C. (Joliet), 4
60435 Dudczyk, Patrick J. (Joliet), 4
60435 Perez, Arturo (Joliet), 4
60436 Veron, Melanie C. (Joliet), 4
60438 Fletcher III, Robert P. (Lansing), 1
60438 Hein, Joseph T. (Lansing), 4
60438 *Manno, Nicole M. (Lansing), 4
60438 Montgomery, Davia M. (Lansing), 3
60438 Turner, Brittany (Lansing), 4
60439 *Vermejan, Madeline M. (Lemont), 1
60440 *Baird, Alexaundra L. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Bentulan, Brigitte L. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Carter, Kehelsea L. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 *Crebo, Justin D. (Bolingbrook), 1
60440 *Duarte, Jose (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 Flournoy, Diamond I. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 Hernandez, Jesus A. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 Hodges, Sarah A. (Bolingbrook), 2
60440 *Lehane, Ryan J. (Bolingbrook), 2
60440 Lopez, Cristian (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 Melendez, Isaac A. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Molina Kozlovsky, Arie (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Morris, Shariah D. (Bolingbrook), 1
60440 *Pierce, Shadashalin W. (Bolingbrook), 2
60440 *Rodriguez, Alexis S. (Bolingbrook), 2
60440 Thomas, Lisette A. (Bolingbrook), 1
60441 Bavirsha, Leah M. (Lockport), 4
60441 Chmielewski, Matthew R. (Lockport), 2
60441 Krenz, Kevin (Lockport), 2
60441 McManus, Daniel J. (Lockport), 4
60441 *Stepuszek, Michael A. (Lockport), 4
60441 Styrczula, Heather N. (Lockport), 3
60442 Deloian, Joseph D. (Manhattan), 2
60442 Krahulec, Jeffrey D. (Manhattan), 4
60442 *Lamaster, Kaitlyn M. (Manhattan), 3
60442 Wardinski, Adam C. (Manhattan), 4
60442 *Wirth, Anthony P. (Manhattan), 4
60443 Baker, Sydney S. (Matteson), 3
60443 Jackson, Terra (Matteson), 1
60445 *Alberts, Stephanie A. (Midlothian), 4
60445 *Dunn, Brooke E. (Crestwood), 4
60445 Dunn, Caroline N. (Crestwood), 4
60445 Gruchot, Ileen R. (Crestwood), 4
60446 Beaudion, Kimberly J. (Romeoville), 3
60446 Lenoir, Chloe C. (Romeoville), 3
60446 Proffitt, David B. (Romeoville), 3
60447 Dobczyk, Danielle M. (Minooka), 4
60447 *Hannon, Philip M. (Minooka), 4
60447 Kasuba, Marissa R. (Minooka), 2
60447 Parzych, Blake (Minooka), 1
60448 *Daly, Jacquelyn M. (Mokena), 3
60448 *Esposito, Kathryn L. (Mokena), 4
60448 Haug, Lucas N. (Mokena), 1
60448 Mahl, David R. (Mokena), 4
60448 Schaaf, Aimee N. (Mokena), 4
60449 Michaels, Justin (Monee), 2
60449 Staniec, Emily C. (Monee), 4
60450 Arellano Jr., Alfonso (Morris), 4
60450 *Bernickus, Kellen M. (Morris), 4
60450 Erickson, Natalie J. (Morris), 3
60450 *Friend, Kaitlin I. (Morris), 4
60450 *Gallick, Katherine A. (Morris), 3
60450 *Harr, Rylee A. (Morris), 1
60450 Jurak, Jessica C. (Morris), 2
60450 *Komperda, Jacob M. (Morris), 4
60450 Luna, Roberto C. (Morris), 4
60450 *Peal, Mitchell I. (Morris), 4
60450 Pfaff, Valerie M. (Morris), 4
60450 Thomas, Emma C. (Morris), 3
60451 Bohne, Bryan (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Gascoin, Liam F. (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Gasparich, Kelley I. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Kubik, Joseph B. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Leo, Joseph P. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Martin, Kevin S. (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Peterson, Justin E. (New Lenox), 4
60452 Gilligan, Gerald R. (Oak Forest), 4
60452 *Gustafson, Jamie R. (Oak Forest), 3
60452 Schenkenfelder, Edward J. (Oak Forest), 4
60453 Fleming, Robert W. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Gullickson, Emma R. (Oak Lawn), 2
60453 *Kushnerik, Michael R. (Oak Lawn), 1
60453 *Morris, Sara L. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Rodriguez, Carlos E. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Sortino, Jessica L. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Swatek, Mitchell R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Vitrano, Luke R. (Oak Lawn), 3
60453 Ward, Cassidy L. (Oak Lawn), 3
60457 Hajissa, Azideen T. (Hickory Hills), 3
60459 *Cartolano, Natalie A. (Burbank), 4
60459 Papiez, Bartlomiej T. (Burbank), 4
60459 Ruiz, Isabel (Burbank), 2
60461 *Evans, Gregory A. (Olympia Fields), 4
60462 *Budz, Alan J. (Orland Park), 1
60462 McGinty, Meghan L. (Orland Park), 4
60462 Siriann, Justin T. (Orland Park), 4
60463 Dzimitowicz, Alexandria M. (Palos Heights), 4
60463 Iaquinta, Anthony S. (Palos Heights), 4
60464 Nowotarski, Isaiah S. (Palos Park), 4
60464 Tompkins, Rebecca L. (Palos Park), 2
60464 *Wudtke, Andrew T. (Palos Park), 4
60465 Fournier, Mary Kate (Palos Hills), 4
60465 *Garcia, Jessica J. (Palos Hills), 4
60466 Brown, Kailey M. (Park Forest), 2
60466 Petrelli, Anna L. (Park Forest), 4
60466 Sconyers-Nelson, Brianna S. (Park Forest), 1
60467 Faltenberg, Natalie (Orland Park), 1
60467 Murray, Hannah R. (Orland Park), 3
60467 Parise, Alexandra M. (Orland Park), 3
60467 Truchan, Marcin (Orland Park), 3
60468 *Chisausky, Jacob L. (Peotone), 1
60468 *Goeke, Kevin T. (Peotone), 4
60468 *Smaga, Christopher R. (Peotone), 1
60471 *Arriaga, Micaiah F. (Richton Park), 2
60471 Bluford, Dahmone C. (Richton Park), 3
60471 Boston, Ashlee M. (Richton Park), 1
60471 Royal, Jasmine L. (Richton Park), 4
60473 *Houston, Keyantta J. (South Holland), 2
60475 Aiken, Olivia A. (Steger), 2
60475 Sons, Crystal E. (Steger), 2
60476 Saverson, Tyrell (Thornton), 1
60477 *Anderson, James T. (Tinley Park), 4
60477 *Kapanowski, Danielle E. (Tinley Park), 3
60477 *Suthigoseeya, Thanyathorn (Tinley Park), 4
60481 *Bukovsky, Brooke N. (Custer Park), 4
60481 *Koziol, Megan M. (Wilmington), 4
60482 *Wiley, Alexis N. (Worth), 1
60487 Baumgartner, Luke A. (Orland Hills), 4
60487 Brevard, Robert E. (Orland Hills), 4
60487 Campbell, Richard J. (Tinley Park), 4
60487 Jones, Jasmine S. (Orland Hills), 4
60487 Lesiak, Alexander W. (Tinley Park), 4
60487 Smaga, Lindsay M. (Tinley Park), 4
60490 Evans, Elijah (Bolingbrook), 1
60490 Lopez, Sergio A. (Bolingbrook), 3
60491 *Deckinga, Jacob M. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 Dudek, Abigail L. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 Lopez, Ingrid E. (Homer Glen), 4
60502 Escudero, Gabrielle M. (Aurora), 3
60502 Greenacre, Adam J. (Aurora), 3
60502 Kluge, Kevin R. (Aurora), 1
60502 *Thompson, David E. (Aurora), 4
60503 Bachleda, Mark (Aurora), 4
60503 Batista, Sergio (Aurora), 4
60503 Town, Rachel E. (Aurora), 4
60504 *Kenny, John V. (Aurora), 4
60504 Kozina, Hanna (Aurora), 3
60504 Nieweglowski, Stanley P. (Aurora), 4
60504 Peloso, Mariah N. (Aurora), 4
60504 *Shepard, Brian (Aurora), 3
60504 *Stolte, Nicholas I. (Aurora), 2
60505 Verbera, Megan V. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Abell, Christopher T. (Aurora), 3
60506 Emory, Kayla G. (Aurora), 4
60506 Neal, Tykia D. (Aurora), 4
60506 Siracusano, Louis V. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Waitt, Lauren M. (Aurora), 1
60510 Covey, Jackson S. (Batavia), 3
60510 Isely, Matthew A. (Batavia), 4
60510 Kozak, Sean C. (Batavia), 4
60510 Stieve, Taylor A. (Batavia), 3
60510 *Yorke, Kyle N. (Batavia), 2
60512 Leifheit, Maria G. (Bristol), 3
60515 *Baltierra, Cassidy M. (Downers Grove), 1
60515 *Krygeris, Matthew J. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 Erxleben, Adele (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Heatherly, Melissa A. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Moroney, Bridget K. (Downers Grove), 1
60516 Patula, Samuel J. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Rubel, Amy E. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Wieczorek, Colleen L. (Downers Grove), 3
60517 Bielawa, Alex M. (Woodridge), 2
60517 Jensen, Daniel K. (Woodridge), 4
60517 *Kaminsky, Hannah L. (Woodridge), 4
60517 LaPointe, Nicholas P. (Woodridge), 3
60517 *Laughlin, Taylor G. (Woodridge), 2
60517 Marsteller, Samantha A. (Woodridge), 4
60517 Marten, Kirby (Woodridge), 4
60521 *Powell Jr., Brian R. (Hinsdale), 2
60521 Thomas, Molly A. (Hinsdale), 4
60521 Vasquez, Christina (Hinsdale), 4
60523 Vazquez, Kevin C. (Oak Brook), 4
60525 Essig, Kevin J. (Countryside), 4
60525 Lukaszewicz, Michael D. (La Grange), 4
60525 *Sneed, Brianna M. (La Grange), 4
60526 Clark, Lauren E. (La Grange Park), 2
60526 Phillips, Christopher J. (La Grange Park), 2
60527 Majcen, Stephanie (Willowbrook), 4
60531 *Connolley, Sydney R. (Leland), 1
60532 Gascoigne, Courtney G. (Lisle), 3
60532 Kocemba, Joshua (Lisle), 4
60532 Lange, Alexander D. (Lisle), 1
60532 Wagner, Brittni L. (Lisle), 4
60532 *Wilson, Nicole (Lisle), 4
60538 Daughrity, Sherice N. (Montgomery), 4
60540 Klavohn, Ryan (Naperville), 4
60540 *Wittkamper, James W. (Naperville), 4
60542 Janda, Michael G. (North Aurora), 3
60542 Smith, Jessica A. (North Aurora), 4
60542 Tetova, Besa (North Aurora), 4
60542 Tiger Jr., Mark J. (North Aurora), 4
60543 *Benes, Paige N. (Oswego), 4
60543 Burk, Alexandria (Oswego), 4
60543 Effron, Samuel T. (Oswego), 2
60543 Gammill, Leanne M. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Gardner, Jessica J. (Oswego), 4
60543 Gutkowski, Marissa S. (Oswego), 4
60543 Jones, Noah M. (Oswego), 3
60543 Klehr, Gabrielle N. (Oswego), 4
60543 Naeem, Michael A. (Oswego), 3
60543 *Palfalvi, Nathan M. (Oswego), 3
60543 Radecki, Annamarie L. (Oswego), 2
60543 *Ray, Carissa M. (Oswego), 4
60543 Sims, Jared E. (Oswego), 2
60544 Atteo, Brianna M. (Plainfield), 4
60544 Draviczki, Jake T. (Plainfield), 4
60544 *Klem, Christian J. (Plainfield), 4
60544 *Vanderwater, Melissa (Plainfield), 4
60546 De La Torre Jr., Nicanor (North Riverside), 4
60546 Lombardo, Michael A. (Riverside), 1
60546 Payne, Calvin M. (Riverside), 3
60548 Darcy, Kyle S. (Sandwich), 1
60548 Dickson, Edward J. (Sandwich), 4
60548 Downing, Jordan E. (Sandwich), 4
60548 Downing, Luke J. (Sandwich), 1
60548 Fordon, Zachary B. (Sandwich), 3
60548 *Johnson, Jacqueline R. (Sandwich), 2
60549 *Rogers, Jenna B. (Serena), 2
60552 Bolek, Brett H. (Somonauk), 3
60554 Tindall, Kevin (Sugar Grove), 3
60555 *Kalinka, Heather A. (Warrenville), 9
60556 Ibarra, Diana (Waterman), 4
60559 Prado, Luis R. (Westmont), 1
60560 *Hill, Abigail R. (Yorkville), 3
60560 *Kleyweg, Drew J. (Yorkville), 4
60560 Wolf, Nathan J. (Yorkville), 1
60561 Padilla, Patrick W. (Darien), 1
60563 Adolf, John H. (Naperville), 3
60563 *Kolenda, Allyssa R. (Naperville), 4
60563 Maddi, Dana N. (Naperville), 4
60563 Williams, Philip C. (Naperville), 4
60564 Ciezczak, Matt W. (Naperville), 1
60564 Gallagher, Delaney Q. (Naperville), 3
60564 Krienitz, Gary (Naperville), 4
60564 Maher, Kevin P. (Naperville), 4
60564 McCormick, Andrew T. (Naperville), 4
60564 *Thornton, Michael V. (Naperville), 1
60564 Watts, Meghan A. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Kaplan, Louis M. (Naperville), 4
60565 Majus, Rebecca J. (Naperville), 3
60565 Pachter, Jacob E. (Naperville), 2
60565 Phifer, Benjamin R. (Naperville), 4
60565 Rice, Kassidy N. (Naperville), 1
60565 Stella, Nicholas A. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Welk, Megan T. (Naperville), 4
60585 Corrigan, Carlie C. (Plainfield), 4
60585 Kay II, Robert A. (Plainfield), 2
60585 Kovac, Sarah A. (Plainfield), 4
60585 *Netzel, Alexander W. (Plainfield), 3
60585 *Shelton, Zachary J. (Plainfield), 1
60585 Solis, Adrian J. (Plainfield), 1
60585 *Wolinski, Mark A. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Ball, Ryan C. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Campobasso, Marissa A. (Plainfield), 3
60586 *Christian, Danuel D. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Kerkstra, Daniel (Plainfield), 4
60586 Kinser, Regan A. (Plainfield), 1
60586 *Macier, Alexander C. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Martinez, Giselle K. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Oliva Jr., Victor M. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Werderitsch, Ellen K. (Plainfield), 3
60601 *Tyler, Ziggi B. (Chicago), 1
60605 *Stelter, Taylor A. (Chicago), 4
60609 Aguilar, Fatima (Chicago), 4
60609 *Chavez Jr., Fidel (Chicago), 4
60609 Hurtado, Maribel (Chicago), 4
60609 Shimkus, Anthony T. (Chicago), 4
60609 *Travis, Myesha V. (Chicago), 1
60612 Kelly, Camille R. (Chicago), 4
60613 *Akinsanya, Abidemi (Chicago), 4
60613 *Guadagno, Milana A. (Chicago), 4
60613 Oriji, Richard O. (Chicago), 3
60613 *Yarrow, Aisha M. (Chicago), 3
60615 Batson, Chelsea C. (Chicago), 4
60615 Howell, Anaia N. (Chicago), 4
60615 Hunley, Laroyale M. (Chicago), 1
60616 Cortez, Dollia V. (Chicago), 9
60616 Ruan, Linda (Chicago), 9
60616 Winters, Katerina (Chicago), 3
60617 Fetepigi, Ebifamini (Chicago), 4
60617 Williams, Deshawn A. (Chicago), 3
60618 Acosta, Jorge (Chicago), 4
60618 *Charroud, Aurore (Chicago), 4
60618 Negron, Ryan A. (Chicago), 4
60619 Mixon, Christine L. (Chicago), 3
60619 *Mixon, Patricia C. (Chicago), 4
60620 Broadnax, Terrence (Chicago), 4
60620 Lias, Devina (Chicago), 2
60620 Mathis, Aesha A. (Chicago), 4
60620 Morman, Joshua D. (Chicago), 3
60621 *Remmer, Jasmine J. (Chicago), 3
60622 Kasimir, Alex (Chicago), 4
60623 *Villagomez Jr., Juan C. (Chicago), 4
60623 Washington, Noeshia L. (Chicago), 4
60624 Branch, Bri'Anna D. (Chicago), 2
60624 Mong-Delane, Breyonna J. (Chicago), 4
60624 *Williams, Kiarra (Chicago), 4
60625 Bucci, Michael J. (Chicago), 4
60628 Falkner, Tevin L. (Chicago), 4
60628 Ferrell, Pamella A. (Chicago), 4
60628 *Ketchens, Destini A. (Chicago), 4
60628 Worrell, Paul M. (Chicago), 4
60629 *Figueroa, Francisco G. (Chicago), 3
60629 Leal, Fatima (Chicago), 4
60629 *Martinez, Maritza (Chicago), 4
60629 Olivares, Josefina (Chicago), 3
60629 *Rover, Tyrone D. (Chicago), 4
60629 Suttles, Andriana M. (Chicago), 4
60629 Thigpen, Nina M. (Chicago), 3
60629 *Zayas, Vimarie (Chicago), 3
60630 *Crosby, Olivia B. (Chicago), 4
60630 Frackiel, Arthur D. (Chicago), 4
60630 Sturgeon, Ashley R. (Chicago), 4
60631 *Boatright, Mia M. (Chicago), 4
60631 *Cappitelli, Caitlin R. (Chicago), 4
60631 De Leeuw, Johan B. (Chicago), 1
60631 Taylor, Kelly M. (Chicago), 4
60631 *Zivak, Milica (Norwood Park Twp), 4
60632 Bravo, Evelyn (Chicago), 4
60632 Godinez, Veronica (Chicago), 3
60632 Nieto, Marielena (Chicago), 1
60632 *Rosales, Joel (Chicago), 4
60633 Chavez, Jacqueline N. (Burnham), 3
60634 Banez, Aaron T. (Chicago), 2
60634 Castanon, Luis A. (Chicago), 4
60634 Debicki, Wiktoria D. (Chicago), 3
60634 *Finn, Patrick S. (Chicago), 4
60634 Sopoci, Abbey L. (Chicago), 2
60634 *Zavala, Joel (Chicago), 3
60638 Camper, Erick W. (Chicago), 3
60639 Hernandez, Ana M. (Chicago), 4
60639 *Santiago, Otilia C. (Chicago), 1
60639 Santoyo, Jesus (Chicago), 4
60640 Shrestha, Melisha (Chicago), 4
60640 Wing, Kayle A. (Chicago), 2
60641 Andrews, Elizabeth J. (Chicago), 4
60641 Carrizales, Miguel A. (Chicago), 4
60641 Martel, Alexandra (Chicago), 3
60641 Parham, Tricia A. (Chicago), 9
60643 Bell, Cheaney S. (Chicago), 1
60643 Janecki, Caroline R. (Chicago), 4
60643 Sago, Marie D. (Chicago), 2
60643 Tyler, Rachael (Chicago), 3
60644 Brown, Kenthina M. (Chicago), 1
60644 Hunt, Deandre I. (Chicago), 3
60645 Beljean, Jeanluc (Chicago), 4
60645 Kevorkian, Paul V. (Chicago), 3
60646 Alaraj, Adam (Chicago), 3
60646 Cirillo, Andrew J. (Chicago), 4
60646 Stevanovic, Ranko (Chicago), 1
60647 Bahena, Angelica (Chicago), 4
60647 Pena, Alejandra (Chicago), 3
60647 *Vargas, Grace E. (Chicago), 3
60651 Anderson, Frankie B. (Chicago), 3
60651 Boyd, Freddy (Chicago), 1
60651 Clark, Ajsa B. (Chicago), 1
60651 Hernandez, Elijah (Chicago), 1
60651 Johnson, Tawanna A. (Chicago), 4
60651 *Walton, Kiaira D. (Chicago), 4
60652 Boulden, Antwan D. (Chicago), 4
60652 Broadnax, Shanese N. (Chicago), 2
60652 *Carson, Alycia J. (Chicago), 2
60652 McLaughlin, Tiffany M. (Chicago), 3
60652 Meloy, Kelly E. (Chicago), 3
60652 Relerford, Jonathan T. (Chicago), 4
60653 Lee, Darion D. (Chicago), 1
60655 *Bonadurer, Jordan L. (Chicago), 3
60655 Griffin, Samantha K. (Chicago), 2
60655 Koronkiewicz, Eric (Chicago), 4
60655 Nash, Will L. (Chicago), 1
60655 *Schlomas, Anna T. (Chicago), 4
60655 Svec, Kayla M. (Chicago), 4
60655 Vargas, Alejandra (Chicago), 4
60655 *Vopicka, Sara M. (Chicago), 3
60656 Gray, Timothy J. (Chicago), 1
60657 *Roesch, Alexandra S. (Chicago), 3
60659 Costin, Aurora V. (Chicago), 3
60659 Kulanda, Camille R. (Chicago), 1
60660 Pinto, Victor J. (Chicago), 4
60706 *Budnik, Alec R. (Norridge), 3
60706 Kaluzny, Justyna (Norridge), 3
60706 Seitllari, Elion (Norridge), 4
60706 Zelko, Michael J. (Norridge), 4
60707 *Barber, Keiajah (Chicago), 3
60707 Behrens, Justin R. (Elmwood Park), 1
60707 *Gorka, Pawel J. (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 Nunez, Ian M. (Elmwood Park), 3
60707 *Walker, Matthew A. (Elmwood Park), 3
60712 Fourkas, Nicholle R. (Lincolnwood), 4
60714 Farley, Dylan T. (Niles), 4
60714 Hunt, Ariahn M. (Niles), 1
60714 Kazamias, Evangellos G. (Niles), 3
60714 Kazamias, Kostandean (Niles), 9
60714 *Toshkov, Nikolay M. (Niles), 4
60803 Johnson, Ariel M. (Alsip), 1
60803 Kavouris, Peter T. (Merrionette Park), 4
60803 *Maier, Joshua M. (Alsip), 4
60804 Batrez, Raquel C. (Cicero), 4
60804 Garcia, Martin A. (Cicero), 4
60805 *Demer, Margaret A. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 Heniff, Elizabeth A. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 *Kornick, Elise L. (Evergreen Park), 3
60805 Kornick, Lindsey L. (Evergreen Park), 1
60805 *Mayhew, Jamie A. (Evergreen Park), 3
60827 Jefferson, Jazmine D. (Riverdale), 2
60827 Logwood, Chardonaye L. (Calumet Park), 4
60827 Weed, Michelle D. (Calumet Park), 4
60901 Cluver, Christopher R. (Kankakee), 4
60901 Dart, Stevin (Kankakee), 4
60901 Harmon, Madison A. (Kankakee), 4
60901 Keller, Brendan P. (Kankakee), 4
60901 *Kinkade, Mackenzie (Kankakee), 1
60901 *McKnight, Hannah M. (Kankakee), 1
60901 Pangle, Ryleigh G. (Kankakee), 3
60901 Sieling, Justin M. (Kankakee), 3
60901 Thompson, Lorraine M. (Kankakee), 3
60911 *Lyons, David L. (Ashkum), 4
60913 Limbach, Miranda N. (Bonfield), 1
60914 Barrett, Zachary C. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 Cowden, Andrew M. (Bourbonnais), 2
60914 *Heid, Adam J. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 McCully, Michael R. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 McKnight, Elise A. (Bourbonnais), 3
60914 *Schultz, Michael P. (Bourbonnais), 1
60914 *Wellborn, Megan J. (Bourbonnais), 4
60915 *Boudreau, Alaina M. (Bradley), 3
60915 *Cavanaugh, Cole M. (Bradley), 1
60915 Hogan, Molly K. (Bradley), 4
60915 Keller, Jeffrey S. (Bradley), 3
60936 *Hazen, Morgan C. (Gibson City), 1
60942 Mcfadden, Jordan N. (Hoopeston), 4
60950 Basham, Michael S. (Manteno), 4
60950 *Malone, Reise D. (Manteno), 2
60950 Morgan, Kyle A. (Manteno), 4
60950 *Mueller, Michael A. (Manteno), 2
60950 Quinn, Megan R. (Manteno), 3
60950 Salrin, Elliot A. (Manteno), 1
60950 *Walker, Ellyse D. (Manteno), 2
60953 *Totheroh, Alissa J. (Milford), 2
60955 *Henrichs, Benjamin S. (Onarga), 4
60957 Sellek, Abby L. (Paxton), 3
60964 Boomsma, Ellen F. (Saint Anne), 4
60964 *Emerson, Drew B. (Saint Anne), 4
60964 Keown Jr., Timothy D. (Saint Anne), 1
60964 Kerness, Allison N. (Saint Anne), 3
60966 *Banning, Katy L. (Sheldon), 4
60970 *Denoyer, Kaylee A. (Watseka), 2
60970 Hotaling, Morgan B. (Watseka), 3
60970 Jensen, Colton P. (Watseka), 3
60970 *McTaggart, Katelyn N. (Watseka), 3
61006 *Chapman, Jakob K. (Ashton), 4
61008 *Jenks, Bryan J. (Belvidere), 4
61008 Keefauver, Zoey (Belvidere), 3
61008 *Weigle, Ian Q. (Belvidere), 4
61011 Reese, Benjamin D. (Caledonia), 1
61012 Moravec, Amanda M. (Capron), 4
61019 Kunce, Kassidy M. (Davis), 3
61021 *Drezen, Becca S. (Dixon), 2
61021 *Vogeler, Sarah K. (Dixon), 2
61032 *Truckenmiller, Brandon M. (Freeport), 4
61032 *Truckenmiller, Logan R. (Freeport), 4
61048 Visel, Isaac J. (Lena), 4
61053 OConnor, Clare E. (Mount Carroll), 4
61062 *Brinkmeier, Alex M. (Pearl City), 4
61063 Knoup, Cadence S. (Pecatonica), 4
61065 *Hornick, Scot K. (Poplar Grove), 2
61065 *Phoenix, Jayne E. (Poplar Grove), 1
61065 Wendlandt, Jacob J. (Poplar Grove), 4
61068 Eraas, Mitchell A. (Rochelle), 4
61068 Miller, Taylor J. (Rochelle), 4
61068 *Myers, Camille L. (Rochelle), 4
61068 *Rodriguez, Kane A. (Rochelle), 4
61068 *Steichen, Whitney K. (Rochelle), 3
61071 Horwedel, Katarina L. (Rock Falls), 3
61071 *Schaefer, Tess E. (Rock Falls), 1
61072 Bolander, Zachariah T. (Rockton), 4
61072 Griffith, Ian O. (Rockton), 3
61072 Hall, Tera L. (Rockton), 4
61072 *Rehnberg, Mackenzie K. (Rockton), 3
61073 Brady, Nathan T. (Roscoe), 4
61073 Dent IV, Harry W. (Roscoe), 4
61073 Hacker, Andrew R. (Roscoe), 4
61073 *Heitz, Theresa J. (Roscoe), 4
61073 *Hilliard, Casey A. (Roscoe), 4
61073 *Loft, Makenzee M. (Roscoe), 2
61073 Mccarville, Jennifer A. (Roscoe), 3
61073 *Quisenberry, Daniel (Roscoe), 4
61073 *Weymer, Isabella R. (Roscoe), 2
61081 *Paxton, Joshua R. (Sterling), 4
61085 Bartolucci, Alexis P. (Stockton), 4
61085 Euells, Ariana M. (Stockton), 3
61085 Stampfli, Nakkiah D. (Stockton), 2
61088 Franklin, Derek S. (Winnebago), 4
61101 Cox, Cecelia E. (Rockford), 2
61103 Siebert, Cora M. (Rockford), 1
61104 *Aumann, Raymond D. (Rockford), 1
61104 McDonald, Lisa J. (Rockford), 4
61107 *Farmer, Jonathon M. (Rockford), 4
61107 *Jordan, Nathaniel R. (Rockford), 1
61108 *Austin, Jacinda L. (Rockford), 2
61108 *Osborne, Aidan L. (Rockford), 4
61108 Salah, Joseph A. (Rockford), 2
61108 *Whorton, Allison E. (Rockford), 4
61109 *Nelson, Gabrielle N. (Rockford), 4
61109 Nelson, Nicholas D. (Rockford), 4
61111 Christenson, Ryan C. (Loves Park), 4
61111 *Thanasilangkul, Zachariah D. (Loves Park), 4
61114 *Jensen, Lana Z. (Rockford), 4
61114 *Kasicki, Carly C. (Rockford), 2
61114 *Lee, Jenna S. (Rockford), 2
61115 *Elias, Stephanie P. (Machesney Park), 4
61115 Peterson, Austin P. (Machesney Park), 4
61201 Hoogerwerf, Elizabeth L. (Rock Island), 4
61231 *Lower, Lucas W. (Aledo), 4
61231 Miller, McCala M. (Aledo), 4
61231 Welch, Chad W. (Aledo), 4
61238 Burgeson, Avery I. (Cambridge), 2
61244 *MacLennan, Moira C. (East Moline), 4
61244 *Verschoore, Keith M. (East Moline), 4
61254 Fonteyne, Anthony J. (Geneseo), 4
61254 *Sears, Daniel T. (Geneseo), 4
61257 Simmons, Caroline D. (Hillsdale), 4
61264 Ray, Jordan N. (Milan), 4
61264 *Roling, Sidney M. (Milan), 1
61265 *Adrian, Michaila R. (Moline), 4
61270 *Kuehl, Emily J. (Morrison), 3
61270 *Mayberry, Ryan J. (Morrison), 4
61270 *Walsh, Alexandra N. (Morrison), 2
61273 *Jungwirth, Morgan E. (Orion), 1
61277 Herrera, Marisela (Prophetstown), 4
61281 Sindelar, Marta L. (Sherrard), 4
61283 Arnolts, Rebecca L. (Tampico), 4
61325 Bower, Alexis M. (Grand Ridge), 2
61330 *Stamberger, Meredith A. (La Moille), 4
61341 McGrath, Kaylie J. (Marseilles), 2
61341 *McGrath, Samantha R. (Marseilles), 3
61341 *Parks, Schuyler M. (Marseilles), 3
61341 *Wignes, Jessica L. (Marseilles), 3
61342 Wiley, Jared M. (Mendota), 3
61348 *Breidenbach, Claire G. (Oglesby), 4
61348 Vollmer, Michael R. (Oglesby), 3
61350 Boswell, Christian R. (Ottawa), 3
61350 Darm, Mckenzie R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Dolder, Alyssa R. (Ottawa), 2
61350 Haywood, Carly J. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Lamb, Kohl B. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Newell, Peter J. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Riewaldt II, Artillery G. (Ottawa), 9
61350 Slagle, Nicholas A. (Ottawa), 2
61350 Yeager, Troy (Ottawa), 4
61353 *Siemers, Devyn M. (Paw Paw), 4
61354 Krolak, Megan L. (Peru), 2
61354 *Wallin, Kristi C. (Peru), 3
61354 *Zeman, Allison A. (Peru), 1
61356 *Porter, Justin M. (Princeton), 3
61356 *Reidner, Audra J. (Princeton), 1
61360 *Shanks, Madison R. (Seneca), 4
61362 Washkowiak, Louis W. (Spring Valley), 3
61364 Bresnahan, Toni L. (Streator), 1
61364 Granados, Magdalena (Streator), 1
61364 Hart, Elizabeth R. (Streator), 4
61364 *Lightle, Nathaniel C. (Streator), 3
61364 Santiago, Alex A. (Streator), 3
61364 *Tredway, Sara J. (Streator), 4
61368 *Wheeler, Mallory J. (Tiskilwa), 1
61370 Zulkowsky, Hayley C. (Tonica), 2
61377 Voigts, Aubrey (Wenona), 4
61401 Alcorn, Nathan S. (Galesburg), 4
61401 *Edwards, Johnathan (Galesburg), 3
61410 Johnson, Cody S. (Abingdon), 4
61414 Cantrell, Skyler T. (Altona), 2
61418 Alexander, Emma R. (Biggsville), 3
61421 *VanWassenhove, Philip C. (Bradford), 3
61422 *Waller, Haley C. (Bushnell), 4
61427 Duvall, Hailey A. (Cuba), 4
61428 *Wolfe, Adam J. (Dahinda), 4
61443 Kuchle, Julia M. (Kewanee), 4
61455 *Depoy, Grant J. (Macomb), 1
61455 *Hudgens, Baylee D. (Macomb), 2
61455 *Mann, Trebor R. (Macomb), 3
61455 *McGowan, Margaret E. (Macomb), 4
61462 *Harlow, Greysen H. (Monmouth), 4
61462 *Shepherd, Tucker D. (Monmouth), 2
61480 *Crawford, Shauna V. (Stronghurst), 4
61486 Redpath, Victoria B. (Viola), 3
61488 Day, Carolynn J. (Wataga), 4
61488 Roberts, Turner (Wataga), 1
61490 Street, Blayne (Woodhull), 2
61517 *Keith, Ian R. (Brimfield), 4
61517 *Miller, Austin R. (Brimfield), 1
61520 Clark, Celeste R. (Banner), 1
61520 Crotzer, Tyler E. (Canton), 4
61523 Hefler, Timothy W. (Chillicothe), 3
61523 *Johnson, Holly A. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 Smith, Winston (Chillicothe), 3
61525 *Bangert, Brendon R. (Dunlap), 3
61525 *Johnston, Alicia D. (Dunlap), 4
61525 McGrath, Christa M. (Dunlap), 4
61525 McGrath, Katherine L. (Dunlap), 2
61525 *Sanchez, Ashley J. (Dunlap), 2
61529 *Ramsay, Allison E. (Elmwood), 4
61531 East, William R. (Farmington), 4
61531 Melhouse, Aricka (Farmington), 3
61535 Tochalauski, Abigail F. (Groveland), 3
61536 Kiesewetter, Caroline K. (Hanna City), 1
61536 Totton, Kyle S. (Hanna City), 2
61536 *Wassi, Taylor A. (Hanna City), 3
61546 Winterboer, Danielle R. (Manito), 4
61548 Babcock, Samantha L. (Germantown Hills), 3
61548 *Barrow, Abigail M. (Metamora), 4
61548 Brown, Allison K. (Metamora), 1
61548 *Goettler, Christoph M. (Metamora), 4
61548 *Hagemann, Jami E. (Metamora), 4
61548 *Harris, Rebecca A. (Metamora), 2
61548 *James, Caroline J. (Metamora), 4
61548 *Neumann, Cade S. (Metamora), 1
61548 *Urycki, Cal J. (Metamora), 3
61548 Wood, Grant B. (Metamora), 4
61550 Collins, Skylar G. (Morton), 3
61550 *Downes, Jacob L. (Morton), 4
61550 Magana, Jordan T. (Morton), 4
61550 Welsh, Ryan D. (Morton), 3
61554 Askins, Madison E. (Pekin), 4
61554 *Ries, Jordan E. (Pekin), 3
61559 *Dwyer, Libby J. (Princeville), 2
61568 Berchtold, Dilan W. (Tremont), 4
61568 *Brewer, Katherine M. (Tremont), 3
61568 *Hartman, Lauren E. (Tremont), 2
61568 Hinman, Taylor N. (Tremont), 2
61568 Wagenbach, David M. (Tremont), 4
61569 *Hahn, Danielle (Trivoli), 4
61570 *Bratt, Ashley R. (Washburn), 4
61570 Kelleher, Abbigael M. (Washburn), 1
61571 Cox, Emily S. (Washington), 4
61571 *Grusy, Maxwell J. (Washington), 4
61571 Nevlida, Shane D. (Washington), 4
61571 Stockton, Lauren J. (Washington), 4
61603 *Webb, ChaTonia M. (Peoria), 4
61604 Bolton, Jacob A. (Peoria), 1
61604 Hines, Carlesha D. (Peoria), 4
61604 *McCuistion, Emily E. (West Peoria), 3
61604 McTeague, Chelsea A. (Peoria), 1
61604 *Myrna, Jackson T. (Peoria), 1
61604 Tucker, Carlita C. (Peoria), 4
61606 Ross, Aiyana M. (Peoria), 1
61606 *Zilkowski, Rebecca A. (Peoria), 4
61607 Vestal, Madison R. (Bartonville), 2
61611 Church, Matt A. (East Peoria), 2
61611 *Decker, Katherine H. (East Peoria), 4
61611 *Giebelhausen, Kylie R. (East Peoria), 4
61611 *Kay, Lisa M. (East Peoria), 4
61611 Maxfield, Izaak H. (East Peoria), 3
61614 Disney, Alyssa M. (Peoria), 4
61614 Disney, Rachel M. (Peoria), 4
61614 Duckworth, Andrew T. (Peoria), 3
61614 Heinz, Alexis M. (Peoria), 4
61614 Hightower, Tiara Y. (Peoria), 4
61614 Jackson, Lawrence L. (Peoria), 4
61614 Kastelic, Katherine (Peoria), 4
61614 *Kerr, Erica C. (Peoria), 2
61614 Norman, Michelle M. (Peoria), 3
61614 *Weddle, Zachary (Peoria), 3
61615 Alejo, Franchesca (Peoria), 4
61615 *Boedecker, Katherine N. (Peoria), 3
61615 Coltrin, Zachary I. (Peoria), 4
61615 *Hoefling, Samantha M. (Peoria), 9
61615 Parrish, Kathryn E. (Peoria), 2
61615 Pink, Christopher J. (Peoria), 4
61615 Turner, Zackery I. (Peoria), 3
61615 Young, Alanna E. (Peoria), 1
61616 Clayton, Gwendolyn A. (Peoria Heights), 4
61616 Smith, Allison E. (Peoria Heights), 3
61701 Bradford, Travis M. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Cardinal, Aleta N. (Bloomington), 4
61701 *Eaton, Miller T. (Bloomington), 4
61701 *Green, Chelsi P. (Bloomington), 4
61701 *Neuhouser, Amanda J. (Bloomington), 4
61701 *Nicholas, Jared C. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Riley, Miles L. (Bloomington), 2
61701 Satkamp, Claire C. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Schleicher, Danielle R. (Bloomington), 4
61701 *Southwood, Kristyn E. (Bloomington), 2
61701 Waltner, Amanda G. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Angus, Matthew P. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Cochran, Angel R. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Fazzini, Alexander R. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Gibson, Nicholas J. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Harrell, Breanne L. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Humphrey, Kyle M. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Jefferson, Evan P. (Bloomington), 3
61704 *Kahman, Kelly I. (Bloomington), 3
61704 *Kelly, Kari A. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Leifheit, Brandon J. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Metz, Paige E. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Roof, Jennifer M. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Thomas, Rachel M. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Turner, Brittany N. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Vogel, Adam C. (Bloomington), 1
61704 *Watts, Garrett E. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Wiist, Brenna L. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Williams, Rachel D. (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Adams, Ryan W. (Bloomington), 2
61705 *Christopher, Jake (Bloomington), 1
61705 DeWerff, Joseph P. (Bloomington), 3
61705 Dobill, Angela N. (Bloomington), 3
61705 Druessel, Gannon P. (Bloomington), 1
61705 *Druessel, Logan M. (Bloomington), 3
61705 Tagala, Aaron M. (Bloomington), 4
61722 Klintworth, Ryne (Arrowsmith), 4
61722 Wissmiller, Hayley N. (Arrowsmith), 4
61723 Wilkins, Taylor C. (Atlanta), 3
61724 Medernach, Katrina M. (Bellflower), 2
61724 Sloat, Cody R. (Bellflower), 4
61725 *Supan, Samantha K. (Carlock), 4
61727 *Fesi, Dakota Star C. (Clinton), 2
61727 Lecouris, Keith W. (Clinton), 2
61727 *Lukach, Gregory A. (Clinton), 4
61727 Murphy, Paul B. (Clinton), 4
61727 *Saulsbery, Mary E. (Clinton), 3
61727 Varvel, Brian D. (Clinton), 4
61728 Dieken, McKenzie (Colfax), 2
61734 Bluhm, Hope D. (Delavan), 1
61738 Keith, Kaston H. (El Paso), 3
61738 Trunnell, Shawna L. (Kappa), 4
61739 *Rabe, Julissa (Fairbury), 4
61741 *Crane, Laura K. (Forrest), 3
61745 Halberg, Erik R. (Heyworth), 1
61745 *Hickenbottom, Keith A. (Heyworth), 1
61745 Lovins, Kayla L. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Shoop, Andrew J. (Heyworth), 4
61745 *Stengel, Brianna R. (Heyworth), 3
61745 Zalucha, Kailey M. (Heyworth), 4
61748 *Page, Caroline M. (Hudson), 1
61752 *Corso, Samuel A. (Le Roy), 4
61752 *Fanelli, Franklin R. (Le Roy), 1
61752 Woelfle, Erik M. (Le Roy), 3
61755 *Dunn, Walker K. (Mackinaw), 4
61755 *McClure, Mackenzie L. (Mackinaw), 4
61755 Widby, Tyler (Mackinaw), 4
61755 *Wiegand, Marisa L. (Mackinaw), 4
61756 *Kapraun, Kirsten R. (Maroa), 2
61761 *Aschbrenner, Kyle S. (Normal), 3
61761 *Emmanuel, Ayomide J. (Normal), 2
61761 *Fairfield, Mitchell C. (Normal), 1
61761 *Fugitt, Addison M. (Normal), 1
61761 Lynch, Shelby E. (Normal), 2
61761 Roberts, Alexander P. (Normal), 4
61761 *Robles, Gabrielle M. (Normal), 3
61761 *Sterling, Natalie L. (Normal), 1
61761 *Tilford, Kelli E. (Normal), 3
61761 *Varda, Anthony E. (Normal), 4
61761 *Wolfe, Michael R. (Normal), 4
61764 *Bammann, Clair R. (Pontiac), 3
61764 *Lyons, Garrett J. (Pontiac), 2
61764 *Lyons, Grace A. (Pontiac), 3
61764 Quinn, Samantha M. (Pontiac), 2
61771 Colburn, BrieAnna N. (Secor), 2
61776 *Reh, Sara D. (Towanda), 3
61776 Rients, Emma L. (Towanda), 1
61777 *Wayne, Victoria R. (Wapella), 2
61801 *Anderson, Margaret K. (Urbana), 4
61801 Dietrich, Claire E. (Urbana), 3
61801 Luster, Devonne L. (Urbana), 1
61802 *Hager, Alexander G. (Urbana), 2
61802 Motton, Kendall T. (Urbana), 1
61813 Simpson, Dominick M. (Bement), 2
61818 *Sawyer, Sadie M. (Cerro Gordo), 3
61818 *Shook, Stephanie N. (Cerro Gordo), 3
61820 *Bensken, Catherine F. (Champaign), 4
61820 *Erickson, Sarah B. (Champaign), 4
61820 *Greene, Avona E. (Champaign), 4
61820 Hayward, James R. (Champaign), 4
61820 *Miller, Emily G. (Champaign), 3
61820 *Phillippe, William A. (Champaign), 4
61820 Ward, Chloe R. (Champaign), 4
61821 *Barnes, Tessa E. (Champaign), 1
61821 *Berner, Rachel S. (Champaign), 3
61821 Brown, Jeremy A. (Champaign), 2
61821 Green, Andrew S. (Champaign), 4
61821 Murray, Lauren R. (Champaign), 2
61822 Butts, Jordan L. (Champaign), 4
61822 Demith, Kailyn M. (Champaign), 4
61822 Fahey, Elizabeth C. (Champaign), 3
61822 *Hornsey, Benjamin A. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Morton, Brianna K. (Champaign), 2
61822 Ritchey, Ian C. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Weckhorst, Aaron G. (Champaign), 4
61822 Yelamanchili, Arjun (Champaign), 4
61832 *Baer, Edward S. (Danville), 4
61832 Broome, Elijah R. (Danville), 4
61832 *Cooper, Lee D. (Danville), 4
61832 Hall, Adam R. (Danville), 4
61832 Ingold, Nathan A. (Danville), 4
61832 Mahoy, Natalie D. (Danville), 3
61832 Parr, Hillary G. (Danville), 4
61832 Umbarger, Aaron C. (Danville), 4
61832 Venis, Stephanie M. (Danville), 4
61834 *Nicholson, Jacob R. (Danville), 4
61834 Wagner, Mason T. (Danville), 4
61834 Wagner, Riley P. (Danville), 2
61842 *Tobin, Katelyn A. (Farmer City), 4
61843 Kuhns, Taylor L. (Fisher), 4
61846 Hepburn, Katherine I. (Georgetown), 4
61847 Fiedler, Kristofer T. (Gifford), 4
61849 Pruitt, Miranda J. (Homer), 4
61853 *Buchanan III, Kenneth L. (Mahomet), 2
61853 Cain, Amanda S. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Overmyer, Clayton T. (Mahomet), 2
61853 Ozier, Kyle R. (Mahomet), 4
61853 *Smith, Justin N. (Mahomet), 3
61853 Stipp, Sarah N. (Mahomet), 3
61853 *Stremming, Benjamin L. (Mahomet), 3
61853 *Wallace, Amanda C. (Mahomet), 4
61854 Gress, Daniel R. (Mansfield), 4
61856 *Hendrix, Alyssa K. (Monticello), 4
61856 Hendrix, Anna K. (Monticello), 4
61856 Lanker, Olivia K. (Monticello), 3
61856 *Prather, Jenna R. (Monticello), 1
61856 *Rook, Hayden M. (Monticello), 4
61856 Sass, Stephanie N. (Monticello), 3
61856 *Wells, Jacob M. (Monticello), 2
61856 Wells, Matthew J. (Monticello), 4
61859 Hutcherson, Olivia (Ogden), 2
61866 Blair, Denise S. (Rantoul), 4
61866 Blevins, Connor S. (Rantoul), 3
61866 Hudson, Jamera S. (Rantoul), 1
61866 Mendoza, Marinna R. (Rantoul), 4
61872 Deedrick, Emma L. (Sadorus), 3
61872 Lau, Kevin S. (Sadorus), 3
61873 Helregel, Natalie G. (Saint Joseph), 4
61873 *Mattsey, Benjamin A. (Saint Joseph), 1
61873 Moore, James R. (Saint Joseph), 1
61873 Poe, Nicholas G. (Saint Joseph), 2
61873 Sandwick, Mark A. (Saint Joseph), 4
61874 Ahn, Narae-goun (Savoy), 4
61874 *Knox, Ellie E. (Savoy), 3
61874 McDermott, Evan A. (Savoy), 4
61874 *Orr, Shelby L. (Savoy), 4
61877 Hartman, Adam J. (Sidney), 2
61877 Norrell, Phaedra R. (Sidney), 3
61880 Weldy, Brian J. (Tolono), 4
61882 Johnson, Holden J. (Weldon), 3
61883 McGowan, Kevin E. (Westville), 3
61884 Doremus, Erin L. (White Heath), 1
61884 Fogerson, Kyle W. (White Heath), 4
61910 Klopfleisch, Emma K. (Arcola), 3
61910 Smothers, Hannah R. (Arcola), 3
61910 Strader, Clayton A. (Arcola), 1
61911 *Rose, Nathan M. (Arthur), 3
61911 Wright, Richard C. (Arthur), 1
61914 *Bone, Zachary (Bethany), 4
61914 *Craig, Will J. (Bethany), 4
61920 *Baumann, Christian B. (Charleston), 2
61920 Bell, Kayley A. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Huddleston, Jessica M. (Charleston), 4
61920 Norris, Olivia J. (Charleston), 1
61920 Schmitz, Hannah A. (Charleston), 4
61920 Smitley, Erin M. (Charleston), 4
61920 Sweeney, Drake B. (Charleston), 4
61920 Wagner, Nicholas J. (Charleston), 3
61920 *Whitaker, Kaitlin M. (Charleston), 4
61920 White, Spencer T. (Charleston), 3
61924 *Christensen, Dylan (Chrisman), 4
61924 *Kindred, Katelynn J. (Chrisman), 4
61924 Mitchell, Dana R. (Chrisman), 4
61925 *Jackson, Hunter D. (Dalton City), 1
61925 *Marcum, Austin A. (Dalton City), 4
61925 Stewart, Tyler M. (Dalton City), 4
61928 Mckimmy, Cole J. (Gays), 4
61928 Payton, Haylie K. (Gays), 4
61930 *Hudson, Michael G. (Hindsboro), 1
61931 Dawson, Kyle R. (Humboldt), 4
61931 Sherman, Austin D. (Humboldt), 4
61938 *Kennell, Bart N. (Mattoon), 2
61938 *Rich, Chase A. (Mattoon), 4
61938 Rich, Taylor R. (Mattoon), 3
61938 Saunders, Briannae N. (Mattoon), 4
61943 *Meyer, Austin E. (Oakland), 4
61951 *Barker, Shelby C. (Sullivan), 4
61951 *Daily, Cassidy (Sullivan), 4
61951 Hart, Dylan J. (Sullivan), 3
61951 *Johnson, Sean W. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Stewart, Blake W. (Sullivan), 2
61951 *Uphoff, Zane A. (Sullivan), 1
61951 White, Adam A. (Sullivan), 2
61953 Bates, Zachary K. (Tuscola), 2
61953 Day, Griffin S. (Tuscola), 3
61953 Kestner, Jackson W. (Tuscola), 2
61953 Leonard, Marnie S. (Tuscola), 4
61953 Murphy, Laura A. (Tuscola), 3
61956 *Bryant, Zoey K. (Villa Grove), 3
61956 *Johns, Emma M. (Villa Grove), 2
62001 Munguia, Miranda H. (Alhambra), 3
62001 Raymond, Amelia R. (Alhambra), 4
62001 *Reinhardt, Darrin L. (Alhambra), 3
62001 *Uhe, Aaron W. (Alhambra), 4
62002 Oneill, Carlie A. (Alton), 4
62002 *Williams, Courtney M. (Alton), 4
62010 Depping, Rebecca S. (Bethalto), 4
62012 Hudson, Larissa P. (Brighton), 4
62012 *Shirley, Kyle (Brighton), 4
62013 Kuhn, Marisa J. (Brussels), 3
62014 Freeman, Amber (Bunker Hill), 3
62014 *Heflin, Megan N. (Bunker Hill), 3
62016 Phillips, Thomas (Carrollton), 4
62016 Sharrow, Dalton D. (Carrollton), 4
62017 McCormick, Zachary J. (Coffeen), 4
62019 *Baum, Blake J. (Donnellson), 4
62025 Johnson, Hallie C. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 Mc Farland, Kollin A. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 *McCormick, Annie B. (Edwardsville), 4
62031 *Goetten, Heather M. (Fieldon), 4
62031 Kanallakan, Ryan A. (Fieldon), 2
62032 *Lorton, Jade R. (Fillmore), 3
62033 Goldasich, Allison K. (Gillespie), 4
62033 *Halpin, Michael Y. (Dorchester), 4
62034 *Arnett, Josephine A. (Glen Carbon), 2
62034 Gill, Jackson H. (Glen Carbon), 2
62034 Kim, Megan M. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 Lech, Sterling T. (Glen Carbon), 1
62034 Stacy, Eric (Glen Carbon), 2
62034 West, Steffen B. (Glen Carbon), 4
62035 Farmer, Olivia S. (Godfrey), 3
62035 *McDowell, Claire E. (Godfrey), 2
62035 *Rogalski, Rachel E. (Godfrey), 3
62037 *Toigo, Katelyn E. (Grafton), 2
62040 Bolling, Melanie Q. (Granite City), 3
62040 *Darden Jr., Steven D. (Granite City), 4
62040 Horn, Aaron M. (Granite City), 3
62040 Lohr, Alexandra R. (Granite City), 3
62040 Schellhardt, Kristin R. (Granite City), 4
62044 Landon, Morgan S. (Greenfield), 2
62047 *Baalman, Emma K. (Hardin), 2
62047 Glynn, Meghan C. (Hardin), 4
62049 *Anderson, Emma J. (Hillsboro), 4
62049 *Elliott, Erik M. (Hillsboro), 4
62049 Mackey, Luke J. (Hillsboro), 3
62051 Damm, Kayla E. (Irving), 3
62052 Brown, Connor C. (Jerseyville), 3
62052 *Goetten, Mitchell A. (Jerseyville), 2
62052 Heitzig, Jacob D. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Kraut, Mikayla L. (Jerseyville), 2
62052 *Russell, Krista N. (Jerseyville), 3
62052 Tepen, Terah A. (Jerseyville), 2
62052 Varble, Jacob R. (Jerseyville), 3
62056 *Ayres, Tristen A. (Litchfield), 1
62056 *Ballowe, Dillon J. (Litchfield), 4
62056 Quinn, Rebekah M. (Litchfield), 3
62063 *Bailey, Malea M. (Medora), 2
62067 *Logterman, Lisa N. (Moro), 3
62067 Stacks, Molly J. (Moro), 4
62069 DeVries, Jeremy L. (Mount Olive), 2
62074 *Sirko, Cynthia N. (New Douglas), 4
62080 *Lay, Michael D. (Ramsey), 3
62082 *Goben, Jordan I. (Roodhouse), 1
62082 Locher, Cameron M. (Roodhouse), 2
62083 Ade, Blake R. (Rosamond), 2
62086 Thiems, Casey A. (Sorento), 4
62091 Keith, Morgan N. (Walshville), 1
62092 Hoesman, Jordyn L. (White Hall), 1
62092 Kraushaar, Brittney N. (White Hall), 2
62095 Mitchell, Harlie M. (Wood River), 2
62095 Taylor Jr., Robert W. (Wood River), 3
62206 *Moore, Jamaal L. (Cahokia), 4
62208 Gardiner, Ceejae M. (Fairview Heights), 1
62208 Hoenou, Kokou J. (Fairview Heights), 4
62208 *Tejkowski, Mercedes H. (Fairview Heights), 1
62214 Bergkoetter, Hanna M. (Addieville), 9
62214 Burrough, Ryan J. (Venedy), 3
62216 Wieter, Madeline A. (Aviston), 1
62218 Gebke, Alex C. (Bartelso), 4
62218 Norrenberns, Connor J. (Bartelso), 4
62220 *Amezola, Marianita (Belleville), 4
62220 Crouch, Sean M. (Belleville), 4
62220 Dintelmann, Sarah J. (Belleville), 2
62220 *Rosenstengel, Julia L. (Belleville), 2
62220 Rudy, James C. (Belleville), 4
62220 *Sanders, Rebekah L. (Belleville), 3
62221 Besserman, Elizabeth R. (Belleville), 3
62221 Dunlap, David P. (Shiloh), 4
62221 Jung, Jeffrey P. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Kirkwood, Kiah S. (Belleville), 4
62221 Masur, Kristin M. (Belleville), 4
62221 *McCoy, Evan T. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Mode, Tyler J. (Belleville), 4
62221 Mueller, Justin (Belleville), 1
62221 Mueller, Melissa D. (Shiloh), 3
62221 *Rodgers, Tara M. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Stocks, Kyle T. (Belleville), 4
62221 Surmeier, Hilary R. (Belleville), 4
62223 Bammer, Austin T. (Belleville), 4
62223 Boyer, Vanessa D. (Belleville), 4
62223 Burgess, Elijah M. (Belleville), 3
62223 Henry, Paige M. (Belleville), 4
62223 Holdman, Heather L. (Belleville), 2
62223 Weisenstein, Rose D. (Belleville), 4
62225 Clemmons, Brittany D. (Scott AFB), 4
62226 Barbour, Kathryn A. (Belleville), 3
62226 *Dauphin, Richard J. (Swansea), 4
62226 *Hendrix, Ricky (Swansea), 4
62226 *Howard Jr., Floyd (Swansea), 3
62226 Karl, Makenzie A. (Belleville), 4
62226 Kinzel, Alyssa J. (Swansea), 3
62226 Nezamis, Alex (Belleville), 3
62226 Nezamis, Nicholas J. (Belleville), 4
62226 Sexton, Brianna K. (Belleville), 2
62226 *Stuckel, Rachel R. (Belleville), 2
62226 *Vielweber, Morgan E. (Swansea), 4
62230 Benhoff, Blake M. (Saint Rose), 4
62230 *Kueper, Grant (Breese), 4
62230 Toennies, Jonah P. (Breese), 4
62231 Lappe, Lyndsie M. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Walton, Austin L. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Wheelan, Tyler J. (Carlyle), 4
62233 *Abernathy, Danette L. (Chester), 4
62233 *Belton, Andrew W. (Chester), 4
62233 Boone, Sara E. (Chester), 4
62233 *Cushman, Joseph L. (Chester), 3
62233 Gibbs, Adam (Chester), 9
62233 Horn, Ashley M. (Chester), 4
62233 Landon, Kyle W. (Chester), 4
62233 *Ramsey, Justin D. (Chester), 4
62233 Schroeder, Britney P. (Chester), 4
62233 *Stallman, Dylan J. (Chester), 4
62233 Wallace, Zane M. (Chester), 4
62233 Wingerter, Issiac P. (Chester), 2
62234 Adams, Brittany N. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Baima, Graydon L. (Collinsville), 3
62234 Bean, Joanna C. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Goewert, Max (Collinsville), 4
62234 Jackstadt, Madeline L. (Collinsville), 2
62236 *Bell, Alex J. (Columbia), 3
62236 Broshears, Ashley N. (Columbia), 4
62236 *Erpenbach, Hannah L. (Columbia), 2
62236 Klein, Elizabeth K. (Columbia), 4
62236 Rzepczynski, Amy E. (Columbia), 4
62237 Gutjahr, Hannah E. (Coulterville), 4
62237 Little, Katie E. (Coulterville), 4
62237 Reid, Rachael K. (Coulterville), 3
62238 *Thies, Katelyn M. (Cutler), 4
62239 Maldonado, Savannah M. (Dupo), 1
62239 *Young, Mark E. (Dupo), 3
62240 Biffar, Adam (East Carondelet), 4
62241 Bleem, Amber V. (Ellis Grove), 3
62241 Jennings, Sarah N. (Ellis Grove), 4
62242 *Schenk, Kari C. (Evansville), 4
62243 Beliveau, Bryce (Freeburg), 1
62245 *Becker, Brittany N. (Germantown), 4
62245 *Kuhl, Amy J. (Germantown), 4
62246 Blunt, Audrey (Greenville), 2
62246 *Funneman, Madison R. (Greenville), 2
62246 *Suess, Grant E. (Greenville), 4
62246 Wiegand, Kendra S. (Greenville), 4
62246 Woker, Kayley B. (Greenville), 4
62249 Hickey, Olivia M. (Highland), 4
62249 *Kannall, Paige R. (Highland), 3
62249 *Menz, Caroline A. (Highland), 4
62249 Reilson, Colby R. (Highland), 4
62254 *Berry, Olivia C. (Lebanon), 3
62254 Hoolihan, Jesse R. (Lebanon), 4
62254 Taitt, Olivia R. (Lebanon), 4
62255 *Berger, Laura J. (Lenzburg), 4
62255 *Doiron, Kayla M. (Lenzburg), 4
62257 Bingel, Courtney R. (Marissa), 4
62257 Cathcart, Caitlyn M. (Marissa), 3
62257 *Sinn, Austin N. (Marissa), 2
62258 *Forguson, Randall B. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Ladwig, Sean M. (Mascoutah), 3
62258 Moll, Ryan J. (Mascoutah), 3
62258 *Norrenberns, Andrew D. (Mascoutah), 3
62258 *Wetzler, Madison M. (Mascoutah), 3
62260 Bergman, Alec (Millstadt), 4
62260 *Weck, Henry T. (Millstadt), 4
62262 Dothager, Rebecca C. (Mulberry Grove), 4
62262 *Peterson, Emily V. (Mulberry Grove), 4
62263 Dalaviras, Jordan S. (Nashville), 4
62263 Emling, Eric A. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Harre, Shaye E. (Nashville), 4
62263 Kellerman, Allison N. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Lohmann, Alyssa N. (Nashville), 3
62263 Wolf, Nicholas D. (Nashville), 3
62264 *Kinzinger, Renee L. (New Athens), 4
62264 *Parker, Madeline M. (New Athens), 1
62264 Wacker, Alexa R. (New Athens), 4
62265 *Brokering, Tori C. (New Baden), 2
62265 Youck, Sharon E. (New Baden), 4
62268 *Hall, Abigail I. (Oakdale), 2
62268 *Hall, Megan E. (Oakdale), 4
62268 *Kellerman, Jaqueline M. (Oakdale), 4
62269 Cohlmeyer, Abigail C. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Frisch, Nolan M. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Harrison, Bradley J. (O Fallon), 2
62269 *Lane, Erika K. (O Fallon), 3
62269 Palmisano, Christopher A. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Rhoda, Samuel T. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Rhoda, Sarah E. (O Fallon), 1
62269 Riester, Aimee A. (O Fallon), 3
62269 Self, Madison A. (O Fallon), 3
62269 *Simunich, Macy K. (O Fallon), 1
62269 Sternberg, Katelyn E. (O Fallon), 2
62269 Wagner, Tanner I. (Shiloh), 1
62269 *Winchester, Justin L. (O Fallon), 4
62271 *Obermeier, Connor J. (Okawville), 4
62272 *Williams, Rebecca M. (Percy), 4
62272 *Wolters, Sarah R. (Percy), 4
62273 Luitjohan, Seth J. (Pierron), 1
62274 *Booker, Jon T. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Brand, Deanne L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Coleman, Madison J. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Fisher, Wesley D. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Fulcher, Alexis (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Ginn, Kristen M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Kelly, Hayden A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Kovic, Katherine P. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Medina, Addie M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Opp, Elias S. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 Peradotto, Dalton G. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 Schmidt, Jacob A. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Smith, Kelsey R. (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 *Smith, Michael R. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Tabing, Emilee A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Timpner, William V. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Toler, Brittany A. (Pinckneyville), 9
62275 Shively, Madelynn H. (Pocahontas), 1
62275 Thomas, Luke H. (Pocahontas), 4
62275 *VonBokel, Jordan A. (Pocahontas), 1
62277 *Godier, Gregory J. (Prairie Du Rocher), 4
62278 Langrehr, Kevin R. (Red Bud), 3
62278 Neary, Jessica M. (Red Bud), 2
62278 Nottmeier, Lauren A. (Red Bud), 3
62278 *Reid, Morgan B. (Red Bud), 4
62285 *Marler, Emily K. (Smithton), 3
62285 Seiberlich, Tara K. (Smithton), 3
62286 *Garrett, Katina N. (Sparta), 4
62288 *Cheatham, Amanda R. (Steeleville), 4
62288 Grafton, Taylor A. (Steeleville), 4
62288 Knop, Ethan J. (Steeleville), 2
62288 Quivey, Catherine E. (Steeleville), 4
62292 *Morrison, Minta M. (Tilden), 4
62293 *Boulanger, Alyssa C. (Trenton), 3
62293 Henss, Jordan A. (Trenton), 4
62293 Kunz, Makenzie D. (Trenton), 3
62294 *Brunton, Ryan M. (Troy), 3
62294 Buntenbach, Margaret G. (Troy), 3
62294 *Scott, Mary K. (Troy), 2
62295 Heavner, Joseph T. (Valmeyer), 4
62298 Branson, Amber L. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Gregson, George (Waterloo), 4
62298 Merklen, Hannah L. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Rahn, Aaron M. (Waterloo), 1
62298 Smith, Taylor M. (Waterloo), 1
62298 *Wagner, Jake M. (Waterloo), 2
62298 Wagner, Kyle J. (Waterloo), 4
62298 West, William J. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Wetzler, Gabrielle C. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Whelan, Chase R. (Waterloo), 1
62298 Whelan, Colin G. (Waterloo), 1
62301 *Horman, Grace A. (Quincy), 4
62301 Weitnauer, Caleb A. (Quincy), 4
62305 Bruce, Madison M. (Quincy), 2
62305 *Disselhorst, Susan A. (Quincy), 4
62305 Duerr, Carson T. (Quincy), 3
62305 *Haschemeyer, Sarah R. (Quincy), 4
62305 *Kasparie, Gabrielle M. (Quincy), 3
62305 Owsley, Paige C. (Quincy), 4
62305 Whittaker, Dalton W. (Quincy), 2
62305 Zanger, Courtney G. (Quincy), 4
62321 *Hocker, Marissa R. (Carthage), 4
62321 Wall, Katherine G. (Carthage), 9
62347 *Battles, Lane B. (Liberty), 4
62347 *Davis, Elizabeth M. (Liberty), 4
62347 *Klingele, Connor L. (Liberty), 3
62351 Donley, Thomas D. (Mendon), 4
62351 *Doyle, Andrew D. (Mendon), 4
62363 Kindle, Cody D. (Pittsfield), 4
62366 *Black, Samantha K. (Pleasant Hill), 4
62366 Smith, Desiree (Pleasant Hill), 4
62366 Turnbaugh, Kenny L. (Pleasant Hill), 4
62379 Kropp, Taylor (Warsaw), 3
62401 Barnhart, Trenton B. (Effingham), 3
62401 *Dust, Andrew T. (Effingham), 1
62401 Garren, Nicolas T. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Gebben, Olivia M. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Hoekstra, Lauren E. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Lechman, Ellen M. (Effingham), 4
62401 Neal, Chase V. (Effingham), 4
62401 Reardon, Jasmine (Effingham), 9
62401 Ritz, James D. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Sandschafer, John G. (Effingham), 3
62401 Williams, Neil E. (Effingham), 4
62401 Williamson, Courtney J. (Effingham), 2
62410 *Grounds, Madisyn L. (Allendale), 4
62411 Goeckner, Aaron M. (Altamont), 4
62411 Wendling, Macy L. (Altamont), 4
62417 Boatman, Stephanie R. (Bridgeport), 4
62418 *Austin, Tiffany L. (Brownstown), 3
62420 *Thompson, Darbie L. (Casey), 4
62424 Bohnhoff, Jacob E. (Dieterich), 2
62424 *Cox, Derek N. (Dieterich), 4
62424 Kreke, Alex R. (Dieterich), 4
62426 Mayhaus, Ryan A. (Edgewood), 4
62427 *Duzan, Heather L. (Flat Rock), 4
62432 *Dhom, Hannah K. (Hidalgo), 4
62438 Cloe, Jensen M. (Lakewood), 4
62438 *Foster, Joshua R. (Lakewood), 4
62439 Bobe, Joseph (Lawrenceville), 1
62439 Copp, Bradley E. (Lawrenceville), 4
62442 Sanders, Mitchell W. (Martinsville), 4
62443 *Hill, Logan A. (Mason), 4
62443 Jansen, Luke F. (Mason), 3
62443 Murphy, Trevor R. (Mason), 2
62445 Deters, Kaitlin M. (Montrose), 1
62445 *Flood, Kendra A. (Montrose), 1
62445 Meinhart, Morgan M. (Montrose), 4
62448 *Birch, Claire (Newton), 4
62448 *Cantrell, Donovan A. (Newton), 3
62448 Finn, Ridge L. (Newton), 4
62448 *Helmink, Makenzie C. (Newton), 4
62448 King, Heather N. (Newton), 4
62448 Ochs, Abigayle M. (Newton), 3
62448 Parker, Delaney E. (Newton), 4
62448 *Smithenry, Michelle M. (Newton), 4
62448 Tarr, Mitch B. (Newton), 3
62450 Aldridge, Brianna N. (Olney), 4
62450 *Ellis, Joshua B. (Olney), 4
62450 *Ridgely, Chaney K. (Olney), 4
62450 Zwilling, Kenzie N. (Olney), 4
62451 Schmidlin, Matthew B. (Palestine), 4
62454 Berty, Nicholas W. (Robinson), 4
62454 Escobedo, Carolina (Robinson), 4
62454 *Fear, Kinsey L. (Robinson), 4
62454 *Gibson, William R. (Robinson), 4
62454 *Hillard, James E. (Robinson), 3
62454 *Midgett, Alexandria M. (Robinson), 4
62460 Bales, Liana (Saint Francisville), 4
62460 *Hancock, Joshua L. (Saint Francisville), 4
62461 *Herrmann, Kirby J. (Shumway), 3
62462 *Walk, Travis M. (Sigel), 4
62462 Walk, Trevor L. (Sigel), 4
62465 Giertz, Joni N. (Strasburg), 4
62466 Liberman, Jessica N. (Sumner), 3
62467 Apke, Clayton C. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Deters, Brittany T. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Grunloh, Matthew J. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Hemmen, Ashley M. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Koester, Erin N. (Teutopolis), 3
62467 *Schultz, Rourke G. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Schumacher, Paul L. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Smith, Derek T. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Vahling, Brad J. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Waldhoff, Gabriel T. (Teutopolis), 4
62471 *Jourdan, Amanda N. (Vandalia), 4
62471 Keller, Dalton M. (Vandalia), 2
62471 *Mosley, Taylor J. (Vandalia), 4
62471 *Shields, Kathryn E. (Vandalia), 4
62471 *Smith, Makinzee J. (Vandalia), 4
62473 Ruholl, Dillon J. (Watson), 4
62474 Foltz, Kayleah M. (Westfield), 4
62479 *Lidy, Jacob L. (Wheeler), 4
62480 *Chalcraft, Sinjun (Willow Hill), 4
62501 *Carpenter, Joshua C. (Argenta), 4
62501 Hector, Gage N. (Argenta), 3
62501 Pavetto, Cory M. (Oakley), 2
62510 *Callan, Colby C. (Assumption), 4
62510 *Collins, Abbie L. (Assumption), 2
62513 Young, Kyle (Blue Mound), 4
62521 Barrows, Gage D. (Decatur), 4
62521 Clow, Rachel A. (Decatur), 4
62521 *Cochran, Koleton E. (Decatur), 4
62521 *Jones, Olivia M. (Decatur), 4
62521 Ludlow, Alan J. (Decatur), 4
62521 Perkins, David R. (Decatur), 3
62521 Rodgers, Matthew W. (Decatur), 4
62521 Ward, Jenna R. (Decatur), 4
62522 *Bartley, Marcus P. (Decatur), 3
62522 *Betscher, John J. (Decatur), 4
62522 *Hull, Braden N. (Decatur), 4
62522 Reed, Taran T. (Decatur), 4
62522 Wagoner, Jared W. (Decatur), 4
62524 *Evans, Cole J. (Decatur), 4
62526 Evans, Brian W. (Decatur), 1
62526 *Jackson, Kierston Y. (Decatur), 4
62526 *Matthews, Kenny J. (Decatur), 3
62526 *Peterson, Khalisha M. (Decatur), 4
62526 Ragan, Jamie J. (Decatur), 4
62526 Shaffer, Baylee A. (Decatur), 4
62526 *Webb, Kyle R. (Decatur), 4
62530 *Hartley, Andrew L. (Divernon), 4
62533 Krager, Noah P. (Farmersville), 4
62534 Herron, Joel A. (Findlay), 4
62534 *Ward, Kelsey M. (Findlay), 4
62535 Gilson, Macaela P. (Forsyth), 4
62535 *Murray, Megan E. (Forsyth), 2
62540 Smith, Nicholis B. (Kincaid), 3
62543 *Pelikan, James E. (Latham), 4
62544 Albert, Clint (Macon), 4
62544 Huggins, Katelyn E. (Macon), 4
62549 Brinkman, Gregory L. (Mount Zion), 3
62549 Grueter, Brock K. (Mount Zion), 4
62550 Guebert, Kyler C. (Moweaqua), 1
62550 Kemezy, Dane R. (Moweaqua), 4
62550 *Ramsey, Curtis A. (Moweaqua), 4
62550 Snyder, Alexander M. (Moweaqua), 4
62550 Townsend, Rachel L. (Moweaqua), 4
62557 Harbert, Evan H. (Pana), 4
62557 Miller, Zadie R. (Pana), 4
62558 *Link, Kallie (Pawnee), 4
62558 Woodcock, Rachel B. (Pawnee), 4
62561 Hauck, Taylor J. (Riverton), 1
62563 *Kearney, Samantha M. (Rochester), 3
62563 *Starkweather, Kara N. (Rochester), 4
62565 Bence, Brodrick I. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Brachbill, Kayla D. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Eigsti, Lindsey E. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Houska, Benjamin P. (Shelbyville), 3
62565 Saddoris, Cade J. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Sphar, Rachel M. (Shelbyville), 3
62565 Williams, Zachary D. (Shelbyville), 4
62567 Bollinger, Grace K. (Stonington), 3
62567 Dowdy, Austin W. (Stonington), 4
62567 Sinnard, Alahna L. (Stonington), 1
62568 Craig, Adam J. (Taylorville), 3
62568 *Hogge, Patrick M. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Letcher, Brockton T. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Rhymes, Mitchell J. (Taylorville), 2
62568 Robinson, Corey D. (Taylorville), 1
62568 Young, Dalee R. (Taylorville), 1
62571 Jenkins, Ross C. (Tower Hill), 4
62571 Wallace, Timothy T. (Tower Hill), 4
62601 *Allen, Madalyn C. (Alexander), 9
62613 *Holtsclaw, Kaitlyn M. (Athens), 4
62613 *Thomas, Seth M. (Athens), 4
62615 Berola, Tyler T. (Auburn), 3
62615 *Cassens, Lydia M. (Auburn), 2
62615 *Selsor, Jacob S. (Auburn), 3
62618 *Cottle, Shelton A. (Beardstown), 3
62618 Fox, Mackenzie P. (Beardstown), 9
62618 *Hardwick, Claire E. (Beardstown), 3
62625 O'Keefe, Katherine S. (Cantrall), 4
62626 Butcher, Benjamin R. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Helton, Charlene L. (Carlinville), 2
62626 *Kelly, Kathleen M. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Ratcliff, Elise M. (Carlinville), 3
62626 Rives, Joshua C. (Carlinville), 4
62626 Stayton, Megan L. (Carlinville), 4
62627 Cloninger, Ross W. (Chandlerville), 4
62628 *Arendt, David A. (Chapin), 3
62629 Bottrell, Jennifer L. (Chatham), 3
62629 Cowan, Derek C. (Chatham), 4
62629 Holdman, Chaseton M. (Chatham), 3
62629 *Johnson, Alexander (Chatham), 4
62629 *Koester, Zoey E. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Lee, Kelsie L. (Chatham), 4
62629 Malawy, Amanda E. (Chatham), 4
62629 *McMinn, Allison M. (Chatham), 2
62629 *McMinn, Madison H. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Robinson, Stephen T. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Stefancic, Daniel E. (Chatham), 4
62629 Whitehouse, Megan E. (Chatham), 2
62640 *Adams, Demeri A. (Girard), 4
62640 *Bearden, Brooke A. (Girard), 2
62640 *Crawford, Caleb S. (Girard), 4
62640 Hill, Hunter W. (Girard), 2
62640 *Meyers, Alyssa S. (Girard), 4
62640 Meyers, Sidney A. (Girard), 1
62640 Shepard, Gage L. (Girard), 3
62640 Starks, Braden S. (Girard), 3
62640 Vanbuskirk, Carson J. (Girard), 1
62640 Worth, Nicklaus D. (Girard), 1
62650 *Ballard, David K. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 *Hillis, Emily E. (Jacksonville), 1
62650 *Quigg, Sophie L. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 *Roberts, Jeremiah S. (Jacksonville), 4
62656 Bone, Allison M. (Lincoln), 1
62656 *Duong, Christopher Q. (Lincoln), 2
62656 Dzekunskas, Meagan (Lincoln), 4
62656 *Waller, Breanna R. (Lincoln), 2
62661 *Loos, Alison A. (Loami), 4
62667 Lemon, Matthew M. (Modesto), 3
62670 Cummings, Brady W. (New Berlin), 3
62670 *Lakamp, Andrew D. (New Berlin), 4
62670 *McDaniel, Joshua L. (New Berlin), 4
62670 *Mueller, Joshua T. (New Berlin), 3
62670 Simpson, Laura E. (New Berlin), 2
62670 Yakel, Justin D. (New Berlin), 4
62674 *Hamm, Alex E. (Palmyra), 4
62675 *Beckerman, Abigail L. (Petersburg), 4
62675 *Churchill, Jacob M. (Petersburg), 4
62675 *Piepenburg, Holly R. (Petersburg), 2
62677 Anderson, Bryce C. (Pleasant Plains), 3
62684 *Heidorn, Daniel N. (Sherman), 4
62684 Walden, Mary E. (Sherman), 4
62684 *Whitley, Mitch E. (Sherman), 3
62690 *Jones, Jared (Virden), 4
62690 Moore, William B. (Virden), 4
62690 Nelson, Jonathan T. (Virden), 4
62691 Toquinto-Milner, Marcus A. (Virginia), 4
62693 *Frintz, Elizabeth K. (Williamsville), 1
62693 Partlow, Olivia D. (Williamsville), 4
62694 *Kemper, Kortni M. (Winchester), 2
62694 Ryan, Megan E. (Winchester), 4
62702 Brewer, Naya K. (Springfield), 4
62702 *Faloon, Seth D. (Springfield), 4
62702 *Gordon, Jahiah T. (Springfield), 4
62702 Griffin, Hallie J. (Springfield), 2
62702 Vancleve, Andrew S. (Springfield), 4
62703 Matulis, Rylie N. (Springfield), 4
62703 *Most-Gephart, Lyndsie P. (Springfield), 1
62703 *Murphy, Megan N. (Springfield), 4
62704 Bonansinga, Samuel P. (Springfield), 1
62704 *Bond, Rachel A. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Couch, Emily A. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Fafoglia, Kaylee (Springfield), 1
62704 Gonko, Jesse B. (Springfield), 1
62704 *Grove, David M. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Lantz, Sophia F. (Springfield), 4
62704 Laub, Rachell J. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Locher, William J. (Springfield), 3
62704 McCarthy, Megan C. (Springfield), 1
62704 *Mitchell, David J. (Springfield), 2
62704 Schaver, Maire K. (Springfield), 2
62704 *Shearer, Jackson R. (Springfield), 1
62704 Simon, Michael J. (Springfield), 4
62707 Albright, Jared A. (Springfield), 4
62707 *Peyton, Breanna C. (Springfield), 1
62707 Schmitt, Zachary J. (Springfield), 3
62707 Suhling, Blake A. (Springfield), 2
62711 *Bretscher, Christopher D. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Colburn, Megan E. (Springfield), 4
62711 Halerewicz, Kara (Springfield), 4
62711 Ingebrigtsen, Loretta G. (Springfield), 1
62711 Kains, Philip M. (Springfield), 4
62711 Kinley, Lincoln D. (Springfield), 3
62711 Lance, Katherine N. (Springfield), 3
62711 Maurer, Jenna M. (Springfield), 3
62711 Reed, Jacob J. (Springfield), 4
62711 Sanchez, Ryan M. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Stowell, Bailie (Springfield), 3
62711 Vorreyer, Alexander J. (Springfield), 1
62712 Asher, John D. (Springfield), 4
62712 Asher, William D. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Doherty, Rianne M. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Grady, Justin M. (Springfield), 2
62712 Hall, Grace E. (Springfield), 3
62712 Murphy, Nicholas R. (Springfield), 4
62712 Thornton, Logan A. (Springfield), 4
62712 Walker, Ryan (Springfield), 4
62801 Brooks, Rebekah J. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Hertel, India P. (Centralia), 4
62801 Hill, Antonius J. (Centralia), 4
62801 Jackson, Callie J. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Love, Laraine L. (Centralia), 4
62801 Michael, Morgan A. (Centralia), 4
62801 Michael, Reid B. (Centralia), 3
62801 Nehrt, Christina E. (Centralia), 4
62801 Stockstill, Robert J. (Centralia), 2
62801 Vaughn, Nicholas K. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Vicente, Trinidad M. (Centralia), 2
62801 *Weemer, Macey (Centralia), 4
62803 *Beckmeyer, Annamarie L. (Hoyleton), 4
62806 Balding, Ethan O. (Albion), 4
62806 Kimbrell, Madison T. (Albion), 3
62806 Laws, Jonah L. (Albion), 4
62806 *McKinzie, Lindsey K. (Albion), 4
62806 Watkins, Megan R. (Albion), 2
62808 Mckay, Trent K. (Ashley), 4
62808 Rynski, Joshua A. (Ashley), 4
62809 Ochs, Samantha D. (Barnhill), 4
62810 Beaty, Jaymie (Belle Rive), 4
62810 Bourland, Tyler J. (Belle Rive), 4
62812 *Boner, Ryan P. (Benton), 4
62812 Brown, Jeremy A. (Benton), 4
62812 Casey, Desiree N. (Benton), 4
62812 *Cook, Brandon P. (Benton), 3
62812 *Denbow, Raven C. (Benton), 4
62812 *Goldsberry, Brittany N. (Benton), 3
62812 Lampley, Andrew R. (Benton), 4
62812 *Lawrence, Vanessa E. (Benton), 4
62812 Mendez, Marcela L. (Benton), 3
62812 *Miller, Makennah M. (Benton), 4
62812 Neal, Cassidy R. (Benton), 4
62812 Overturf, Ethan M. (Benton), 4
62812 Overturf, Josie L. (Benton), 4
62812 Phillips, Abra V. (Benton), 4
62812 Swango, Octavia U. (Benton), 4
62812 *Taylor, Harrison T. (Benton), 4
62812 *Thomas, Jessa M. (Benton), 4
62812 Whittington, Madyson K. (Benton), 4
62812 *Williams, Katie L. (Benton), 4
62814 *Hinds, Jesse D. (Bluford), 3
62814 Richardson, Megan R. (Bluford), 4
62816 *Seidel, Brittany N. (Bonnie), 4
62821 *Coy, Cassandra A. (Carmi), 4
62821 *Pesavento, Macy E. (Carmi), 4
62821 Quitugua, Jerod A. (Carmi), 1
62821 *Winkleman, David T. (Carmi), 4
62821 *Winkleman, Hailey N. (Carmi), 1
62821 Wurst, Brandon L. (Carmi), 4
62822 Head, Steven D. (Christopher), 3
62822 Johnston, Brenna L. (Christopher), 4
62822 *Jones, Stacy L. (Christopher), 4
62822 *Lewis, Joyce M. (Christopher), 3
62824 *Gill, Kaylee J. (Clay City), 4
62827 *Tolley, Briley Z. (Crossville), 3
62827 Worlds, Allyson M. (Crossville), 3
62828 *Cross, Adam J. (Dahlgren), 4
62828 *Cross, Tyler W. (Dahlgren), 4
62830 Burke, Patrick D. (Dix), 4
62831 *Bochantin, Mason C. (Du Bois), 4
62832 Alvarado, Gabrielle M. (Du Quoin), 1
62832 *Bailey, Cody A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Butler, Broady G. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Caldwell, Bailie A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Coleman, Noah K. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Dennis, Morgan T. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Dorsey, Collin G. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Dunmyer, Kati J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Emling, Curry A. (Du Quoin), 9
62832 *Ferguson, Marisa J. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Francis, Andrea R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Galli, Airika B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Gilliam, Chandra A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Gomes, Caleb B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Green, Brianna D. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Gross, Elizabeth R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Hamburger, Hannah K. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Hamlin, Tomi M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Harsy, Melaina H. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Kern, Kaitlyn M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Knight, Joshua (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Korbar, Mallory A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Marek, Hadley A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Meyer, Zachary A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Mozelewski, Sasha R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Myers, Abigail L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Otto, Paige N. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Pierce, Whitney R. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Ruffing, Grant S. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Ruggeri, Dylan J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Schubert, Hayden C. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Stanhouse, Alicia R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Stanhouse, Taylor M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Ward, Brittany D. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Williams, Colby J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Woodside, Grant J. (Du Quoin), 3
62837 Koker, Caleb J. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Massie, Mikayla D. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Pottorff, Chelsea L. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Riddle, Jade E. (Fairfield), 4
62838 *Langley, Evan M. (Farina), 3
62838 Pearce, Trenton G. (Farina), 4
62838 *Viramontes, Victoria (Farina), 4
62839 *Engelmeier, Lizabeth J. (Flora), 4
62839 *Li, Danny (Flora), 4
62839 *Moses, Parker J. (Flora), 4
62839 *Walden, Clayton A. (Flora), 4
62844 Ginther, Ryan L. (Grayville), 4
62844 *Shultz, Dalton A. (Grayville), 4
62846 *Hays, Michelle M. (Ina), 4
62851 *Musgrave, Andrea N. (Keenes), 4
62853 Boozer, Chase E. (Kell), 3
62854 *Brasel, Lincoln A. (Kinmundy), 3
62858 *Lewis, Derrian J. (Louisville), 4
62858 Rinehart, Tia L. (Louisville), 4
62859 Becker, Thomas E. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Bowers, Brooklyn P. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Good, Sue A. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Niekamp, Marcie L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Zieren, Danica R. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62863 *Ankenbrandt, Shawn C. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Baumgart, Jennifer N. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Broster, Kayla L. (Mount Carmel), 3
62863 Conn, Cassie J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Dillard, Triston S. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Hampsten, Derick L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *James, Levi K. (Mount Carmel), 3
62863 Kieffer, Kyle L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Mcgill, Peyton L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Richardson, Lauren E. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Rosignol, Alexandria R. (Mount Carmel), 3
62863 Vargo, Davis J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Wagner, Nathaniel G. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Whetstone, Nicholas A. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Williams, Cassandra J. (Mount Carmel), 3
62864 Beck, George D. (Mount Vernon), 2
62864 Beckley, Melissa D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Childers Jr., Sarah E. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 *Connaway, Jessica R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Cralley, Joseph K. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Hallam, Kylan C. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 Hampton, Alyson D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Hollenkamp Rudd, Nikia L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Jackson, Casey L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 James, Jarell A. (Mount Vernon), 1
62864 *Johnston, Randi A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Karch, Summer R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Laird, Lacey (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 Lane, Paul R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Maynor, Jordan T. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *McCowen, Patrick M. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 *Miller, Andrew C. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 Mullen, Kelsie A. (Mount Vernon), 2
62864 Myers, Joshua M. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 *Piercy, Hannah N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Reever, Miles K. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Reeves, Libbey E. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Smith, Jonathan B. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Wielt, Lindsey N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Williams, Karen (Mount Vernon), 4
62865 *Blankenship, Taylor E. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Cheatham, Alison M. (Mulkeytown), 3
62865 Eldridge, Flor D. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Eldridge, Warren S. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Hagerman, Daniel A. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Harbin, Elizabeth M. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Hiller, Laryssa M. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Mayer, Storey A. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Vercellino, John B. (Mulkeytown), 4
62869 *Drone, Sarah K. (Norris City), 3
62869 Sutton, Megan J. (Norris City), 3
62870 Uchitjil, Blake A. (Odin), 4
62872 Buck, Alexandria M. (Opdyke), 4
62875 Hood, Clinton W. (Patoka), 3
62875 Houston, John A. (Patoka), 3
62875 O'Dell, Devin (Patoka), 3
62880 Crain, Kellie M. (Saint Peter), 4
62881 Conklin, Nicholas D. (Salem), 4
62881 Hablewitz, Rudy A. (Salem), 4
62881 Krieg, Savannah R. (Salem), 4
62881 McIntosh, Malorie P. (Salem), 4
62881 Mosbarger, Andrew W. (Salem), 4
62881 Storment, Jared S. (Salem), 4
62882 Meyer, Brittney M. (Sandoval), 4
62884 Alexander, Kendra J. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Lingle, Cody A. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Webb, Ali N. (Sesser), 3
62884 Williams, Mikala L. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Wylie, Kristen F. (Sesser), 4
62888 Howard, Taylor L. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Kuberski, Kelly N. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Morgan, Shaun A. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Nippe, Bailey (Tamaroa), 3
62888 *Przygoda, Ashley R. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Yeager, Leigha C. (Tamaroa), 4
62890 Eaton, Charles J. (Thompsonville), 4
62894 Hanna, Linda (Waltonville), 4
62894 *Pytlinski, Claire E. (Waltonville), 4
62895 *Ponce De Leon, Maria (Wayne City), 3
62896 *Beasley, Ellen S. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Bencie, Shelbi M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Blackledge, Devin (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Broy, Micah D. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Davis, Shawn F. (West Frankfort), 2
62896 Falmier, Dallas R. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Freeman, Christina A. (West Frankfort), 9
62896 *Hammonds, Natasha K. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Kay, Justin D. (West Frankfort), 2
62896 Meece, Mariah N. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Milligan, Heather M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Nolen, Julie (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Pulley, Bailee L. (West Frankfort), 2
62896 *Ramirez, Jose (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Rich, Jennifer A. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Stoner, Melanie S. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Whittington, Melanie L. (West Frankfort), 3
62898 Duran, Jessica R. (Woodlawn), 4
62905 *Tripp, Keegan (Alto Pass), 4
62906 Cotton, Jillian K. (Anna), 1
62906 *Flores, Martin (Anna), 4
62906 Foster, Kyli S. (Anna), 4
62906 Fox, Johanna M. (Anna), 3
62906 Houseman, Amanda S. (Anna), 3
62906 Mcintyre, Katilyn E. (Anna), 4
62906 *Mowery, Christopher M. (Anna), 3
62906 Sweitzer, Nathan R. (Anna), 4
62906 Williams, Jack E. (Anna), 4
62907 Caraway II, Donald G. (Ava), 3
62907 Chapman, Jacob C. (Ava), 2
62907 *Edgar, Rachel A. (Ava), 4
62907 *Gale, John (Ava), 4
62907 *Garver, Katelyn D. (Ava), 4
62907 Grigsby, Tyler J. (Ava), 1
62907 *Killion, Clayton J. (Ava), 4
62907 *LePere, Blaine T. (Ava), 4
62907 Robinson, April (Ava), 3
62907 Rodgers, Alexis L. (Ava), 4
62912 Brophy, Matthew J. (Buncombe), 4
62912 *Heath, Karley D. (Buncombe), 4
62912 Livesay, Jennifer C. (Buncombe), 4
62912 Mixen, Kimberly B. (Buncombe), 4
62915 Burns, Tia R. (Cambria), 4
62916 Bauersachs, Emily J. (Campbell Hill), 1
62916 Kuhlman, Marcia N. (Campbell Hill), 3
62916 *Luehr, Lisa C. (Campbell Hill), 4
62916 *Witthoft, Bailey M. (Campbell Hill), 1
62917 McGuire, Jace (Carrier Mills), 4
62918 Adams, Kyle E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Amou-Berry, Ephraim K. (Carterville), 9
62918 Amou-Berry, Rachel A. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Bentley, Ethan L. (Carterville), 2
62918 Bevis, Kaitlyn N. (Carterville), 2
62918 Beyke, Andrew K. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Bogard, Callie A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Brown, Dalton J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Capie, Amber K. (Carterville), 4
62918 Carter, Kelly J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Charles, Cierra J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Crosley, Cody W. (Carterville), 3
62918 Dalcher, Destiny N. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Drust, Amy J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Dunning, Taylor M. (Carterville), 3
62918 Eaton, Luke A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Eubank, Michael E. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Frangello, Phillip A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gaston, Jordan R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gooden, John N. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Gurrieri, Cora L. (Carterville), 1
62918 Haynes, Paul R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Higdon, Christopher M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hodge, Kaylee M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Homoya, Dylan P. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Hopkins, Savanah N. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Hunter, Lucas Q. (Carterville), 4
62918 Kaminsky, Marena R. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Kinnard, Courtney E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Lenzini, Cameron P. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Loughran, Rose A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Manis, Mariah A. (Carterville), 3
62918 Mcgee, Nathan T. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Mills, Grant S. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Parker, Miranda N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Penrod, Shelby R. (Carterville), 2
62918 Price, Timothy R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Quinn, Katelyn B. (Carterville), 3
62918 Robinson, Amelia K. (Carterville), 4
62918 Robinson, Elizabeth R. (Carterville), 1
62918 *Shulda, Crystal (Carterville), 4
62918 *Skinner, Nina A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Stout, Samantha (Carterville), 3
62918 Swalls, Sydney B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Tate, Hannah E. (Carterville), 3
62918 Tate, Laura R. (Carterville), 3
62918 Taylor, Alex E. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Tucker, Falisha E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Vagner, Adam J. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Webb, Carrie A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Westra, Megan G. (Carterville), 2
62918 Zapotoczny, Peter (Carterville), 9
62919 *Jenkins, Jaci D. (Cave In Rock), 4
62920 Edmonds, William C. (Cobden), 4
62920 Sweitzer, Kelsey R. (Cobden), 4
62920 *Trevino-Pena, Luis (Cobden), 4
62922 *Illum, Karli M. (Creal Springs), 2
62922 McGee, Brock A. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 Seavers, Connor C. (Creal Springs), 3
62922 Simmons, Tiffany (Creal Springs), 4
62924 Dunkel, Peter J. (De Soto), 2
62924 Hughes, Madalyn L. (De Soto), 1
62924 *Lamas, Nelly J. (De Soto), 4
62924 Quinn, Jamie N. (De Soto), 2
62924 *Sears, Lindsey N. (De Soto), 1
62924 *Shults, Keegan T. (De Soto), 1
62924 Simmons, Shannon B. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Simpson, Brette R. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Weihl, Cynthia L. (De Soto), 4
62926 Collier, Jenna S. (Dongola), 4
62926 *Veach, John-Michael R. (Dongola), 4
62930 *Ashby, Christina M. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Collins, Carla S. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Duckworth, Riley A. (Eldorado), 3
62930 Etienne, Daniel M. (Eldorado), 9
62930 Stanley, Christian L. (Eldorado), 3
62931 *Gallion, Noah J. (Elizabethtown), 4
62931 Hicks, Jeremy W. (Elizabethtown), 4
62932 Cook, Alysa R. (Elkville), 3
62932 Porter, Kenneth J. (Elkville), 4
62932 *Shupe, Erin J. (Elkville), 3
62932 Whittington, Brooke N. (Elkville), 2
62932 *Williams, Crystal S. (Elkville), 4
62932 Winthrop, Ellie G. (Elkville), 2
62933 Melvin, Matthew (Energy), 4
62933 *Paris, Jamie L. (Energy), 4
62938 Coen, Paul (Golconda), 4
62938 Vaughn, Victoria L. (Golconda), 4
62939 *Bennett, Daunte B. (Goreville), 3
62939 *Bradford, Izabella J. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Cornwell, Timothy J. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Edwards, Bailey A. (Goreville), 2
62939 *Francis, Christie A. (Goreville), 4
62939 Frassato, Austyn K. (Goreville), 3
62939 Jack, Kaitlyn J. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Kelly, Mary Margaret (Goreville), 4
62939 *McSpadden, Jacqueline R. (Goreville), 2
62939 *Newhart, Max E. (Goreville), 2
62939 *Ward, Raechel K. (Goreville), 4
62940 Meggs, Dylan W. (Gorham), 4
62941 Wooten, Maliyah M. (Grand Chain), 1
62942 Crane, Nicholas S. (Grand Tower), 1
62942 Mouser, Vanna A. (Grand Tower), 9
62943 Kerley, Avery A. (Grantsburg), 4
62943 *Pearl, Victoria M. (Grantsburg), 4
62946 Beere, Natassia T. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Brown, Dustin C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Christian, Olivia T. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Davis, Nicholas J. (Harrisburg), 3
62946 *Frey, Erin M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Harrison, Megan R. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Higgs III, William D. (Harrisburg), 2
62946 *Long, Amber L. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Luce, Ryan A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Madden, Evan C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Martineau, Kaleb A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Mayer, Braden M. (Harrisburg), 3
62946 Mcvay, Savanna M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Pilkington, Nicholas E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Questelle, Mikajah A. (Harrisburg), 3
62946 *Rasch, Keelin D. (Harrisburg), 9
62946 *Sandefur, Candice (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Smithpeters, Bailey E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Travelstead, Callie A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Tuttle, Makenzie L. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Vaughn, Lynsey D. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Wallace, Kelsey V. (Harrisburg), 4
62947 Wasson, James A. (Herod), 4
62947 *Weatherly, Taryn R. (Herod), 4
62948 Baldwin, Sierra R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Barron, Adam H. (Herrin), 2
62948 Barron, John T. (Herrin), 4
62948 Behnken, Paige M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Black, Tina M. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Boland, Daniel E. (Herrin), 4
62948 Cameron, Jamie L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Doty, Kristin E. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Duddy, Mary L. (Herrin), 3
62948 Gaddis, Alyssa (Herrin), 4
62948 Gillespie, Elizabeth M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Harden, Morgan S. (Herrin), 4
62948 Helleny, Lilyann K. (Herrin), 3
62948 Hermetz, Nathan J. (Herrin), 1
62948 Johnson, Amanda K. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Kane, Charsi M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Klickner, Max H. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Kramer, Madelyn A. (Herrin), 4
62948 Lind, Kadie A. (Herrin), 3
62948 Mabley, George D. (Herrin), 4
62948 Mallow, Austin J. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Mattingly, Tori M. (Herrin), 3
62948 *McGill, Dawn R. (Herrin), 4
62948 *McKinney, Karsen (Herrin), 3
62948 *McVicker, Alexandra N. (Herrin), 4
62948 Mullins, Jacob T. (Herrin), 2
62948 Mullins, Lucas M. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Norris, Allen (Herrin), 4
62948 *Ottolini, Hillary D. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Perkins, Katlyn M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Perry, Lindsey M. (Herrin), 3
62948 Roach, Chloe M. (Herrin), 3
62948 Ryker, Nicholas C. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Sliepka, Alexander C. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Stallman, Austin P. (Herrin), 1
62950 *Parkins, Matthew J. (Jacob), 9
62950 *Parkins, Ramsey M. (Jacob), 4
62951 Adkins, Alex M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Blankenship, Jordan M. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Burgess, Joseph G. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Cobb, Dalton D. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Cook, Nicole M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Duncan, Otis J. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Gibbens, Mychal J. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Grider, Randall J. (Johnston City), 2
62951 Gualdoni, Nicolai C. (Johnston City), 1
62951 *Imhoff, Drew C. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Key III, James M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Logan, Paige M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Pyle, Andrea M. (Johnston City), 3
62951 *Rice, Jonathan J. (Johnston City), 9
62951 *Suitt, Jacob W. (Johnston City), 3
62951 *Sullivan, Olivia S. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Thompson, Allison M. (Johnston City), 4
62952 Brown, Gerald T. (Jonesboro), 9
62952 *Coleman, Jessica A. (Jonesboro), 4
62954 Sisk, Allison (Junction), 4
62958 *Conrad, Mia C. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Crews, Kylie J. (Makanda), 4
62958 *DeBlieck, Antonia L. (Makanda), 4
62958 Deuel, Anthony C. (Makanda), 4
62958 Dieckmann, Bethany K. (Makanda), 4
62958 Forby, Madison D. (Makanda), 2
62958 Kelly, Dylan B. (Makanda), 4
62958 Khan, Fatima Z. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Lorentz, Danielle N. (Makanda), 1
62958 *Schmidt, Haley A. (Makanda), 4
62958 Smyth III, Daniel T. (Makanda), 9
62958 *Stoecker, Anthony W. (Makanda), 1
62958 Sykes, Joshua D. (Makanda), 3
62958 *Wisinski, Colin J. (Makanda), 1
62959 Allen, Chesney K. (Marion), 4
62959 Allen, Jonathan R. (Marion), 9
62959 Atkisson, Connor E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Baez, Chloe S. (Marion), 3
62959 Barger, Donovan P. (Marion), 3
62959 Bayer, Ryan J. (Marion), 4
62959 Bethel, Stephanie A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Boyd, Wendy L. (Marion), 4
62959 Childers, Benjamin M. (Marion), 2
62959 *Childers, Mason A. (Marion), 9
62959 *Clark, Kelsea M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Clark, Rachael C. (Marion), 4
62959 Crider, Kyle A. (Marion), 4
62959 DeMattei, Emily A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Doan, Europe (Marion), 4
62959 *Dover, Kalli M. (Marion), 2
62959 Farthing, Aaron T. (Marion), 1
62959 Flahardy, Krystopher S. (Marion), 4
62959 Fletcher, Caroline M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Fox, Nathan (Marion), 4
62959 *Galloway, Gunnar M. (Marion), 3
62959 *Galloway, Jennifer (Marion), 4
62959 Hartigan, Neil C. (Marion), 4
62959 Isbell, Chloe L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Jean, Nathan A. (Marion), 2
62959 Johns, Leah J. (Marion), 3
62959 *Johnson, Kaysay S. (Marion), 3
62959 Johnson, Sarah C. (Marion), 4
62959 *Keller II, James J. (Marion), 3
62959 *Lembcke, Jeffrey J. (Marion), 4
62959 Mandrell, Christopher T. (Marion), 4
62959 Margrum, Nisha M. (Marion), 4
62959 Marks, Emily A. (Marion), 3
62959 *McGee, McKayla P. (Marion), 1
62959 McGee, Nathan D. (Marion), 4
62959 *McGuire, Victoria R. (Marion), 4
62959 McKenzie, Aubrey L. (Marion), 3
62959 *Mieldezis, Joshua A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Mitchell, Kyle A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Moake, Sarah A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Moore, Darin M. (Marion), 4
62959 Moore, Shelby L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Nichols, Courtney A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Nichols, Keegan A. (Marion), 9
62959 *Nolen, Viktoria M. (Marion), 2
62959 Norris, Chelsea A. (Marion), 1
62959 *Palmer, Hannah E. (Marion), 2
62959 *Palmer, Stephanie A. (Marion), 9
62959 Patel, Rikenkumar Y. (Marion), 4
62959 *Petrowich, Maria A. (Marion), 3
62959 Powell, Kaitlin R. (Marion), 4
62959 *Pulley, Bryce R. (Marion), 4
62959 *Pulley, Erica L. (Marion), 4
62959 Reel, Michaela S. (Marion), 4
62959 Reeves, Braden S. (Marion), 2
62959 Reid, Tristen J. (Marion), 3
62959 *Scott, Paul D. (Marion), 4
62959 Sever, Haleigh C. (Marion), 4
62959 Shankle, Samantha J. (Marion), 9
62959 Sloan, Kinsey M. (Marion), 3
62959 Smith, Jessica L. (Marion), 4
62959 Smothers, Darby L. (Marion), 3
62959 *Staley, Lauryn N. (Marion), 4
62959 *Stanley, Christopher T. (Marion), 4
62959 *Stewart, Emily B. (Marion), 4
62959 *Taylor, Trenton L. (Marion), 4
62959 Thomas, Ian T. (Marion), 2
62959 Throgmorton, Roderick V. (Marion), 3
62959 *Vick, Steven M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Wendling, Stephanie A. (Marion), 4
62959 Westrich, Ben C. (Marion), 4
62959 Whitton, Mikala A. (Marion), 4
62959 Williams, Lucas J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Wolf, Abigail R. (Marion), 2
62959 *Woods, John H. (Marion), 4
62960 Barbato, Anthony M. (Metropolis), 2
62960 Browning, William B. (Metropolis), 3
62960 Copeland, Max T. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Dorris, McKenzie A. (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Haverkamp, Jonathan H. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Holt, Melody J. (Metropolis), 3
62960 Pugh, Carl J. (Metropolis), 3
62960 Weeks, David E. (Metropolis), 1
62964 Smith, Marian F. (Mounds), 4
62966 *Aken, Brandi N. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Anderson, Joshua T. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Bachmann, Karlee M. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Barnes, Allyssa R. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Booth, Grant M. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Brown, Beth A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Bryant, Alexander T. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Buhman, Amy C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Burns, Jake R. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Carrington, Joshua A. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Cotter, Erin K. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Craig, Madison J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Cyr, Blaine A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Dunning, Kathryn C. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Eberlin, Adam L. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Eliasen, Jeffery G. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Elliott, Sarah E. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Falaster, Robyn L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Falat, Hayley M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Ferguson, Ashley C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Fisher, Sumitha I. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Groninger, Molly M. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Grunloh, Kevin J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Hart, Muriel L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Hunziker, Jonathan S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Keebler, Samantha C. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Lee, Rachel K. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Maycroft, Matthew L. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 McRoberts, Kaitlin (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Miller, Kyle M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Morris, Lydia L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Morris, Samuel A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Neace, Emily R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Nelson, Robert (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Oetjen, Kaitlyn L. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Parrone, Veronika L. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Preece, Madison E. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Reed, Kimberly (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Richards, Joshua P. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Roseborough, Breanna L. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Rudd, Tabitha A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Runge, Madison D. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Sanders, Ashlee M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Schaefferkoetter, Lee (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Schimpf, Carleigh R. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 Shaffer, Luke J. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 Spoerre, Anna L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Springer, Jillian P. (Murphysboro), 9
62966 *Steele, Ryan A. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Whitaker, Steven A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Yohe, Elizabeth R. (Murphysboro), 4
62967 *Hamel, Dylan S. (New Burnside), 4
62972 *Geyman, Alyssa J. (Tunnel Hill), 3
62974 *Cain, Mikayla D. (Pittsburg), 2
62974 McRoy, Curtis (Pittsburg), 4
62974 Quigg, Courtney N. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 Spivey, Sierra A. (Pittsburg), 3
62974 Troxel, Katie L. (Pittsburg), 4
62983 Henoux, Alex L. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Woodfall, Noah M. (Royalton), 2
62984 Wood, Shay R. (Shawneetown), 3
62985 Adams, Austin T. (Simpson), 4
62990 McAllister, Austin L. (Thebes), 4
62992 *Barr, Jailel D. (Ullin), 3
62994 Akers, Isaac S. (Vergennes), 4
62994 Franciscovich, Brooke N. (Vergennes), 3
62995 Allen, Julianna R. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Botello, Maria R. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Colson, Quin S. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Lane, Jacob S. (Vienna), 4
62995 *McLaughlin, Conrad L. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Reeder, Randy M. (Vienna), 4
62995 Sowers, Preston H. (Vienna), 2
62997 *Williams, Julie A. (Willisville), 4
62998 Hileman, Chase Q. (Wolf Lake), 4
62999 *Giles, Logan P. (Zeigler), 2
62999 Kays, Jesse I. (Zeigler), 4
62999 *Lampley, Adam L. (Zeigler), 4
62999 Miller, Sara F. (Zeigler), 4
62999 *Potmas, Valerie (Zeigler), 4
62999 Saddler Jr., Jeffrey D. (Zeigler), 3