Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

AR - 71968 *Mullins, Calis A. (Royal, AR), 3
AR - 72076 Martin Jr., Patrick (Jacksonville, AR), 4
AR - 72211 Burgess, Camryn D. (Little Rock, AR), 1
AR - 72211 Robbins, Daniel P. (Little Rock, AR), 4
AR - 72712 *Braich, Karendeep (Bentonville, AR), 4
AR - 72712 *Caylor, Jordan R. (Bentonville, AR), 4
AR - 72715 Lyman, Caitlyn N. (Bella Vista, AR), 4
AR - 72715 Lyman, Madyson E. (Bella Vista, AR), 4
IA - 50009 *Marnin, Jacob C. (Altoona, IA), 3
IA - 50226 *Becker, Hannah E. (Polk City, IA), 1
IA - 50322 Neibergall, Laura E. (Urbandale, IA), 4
IA - 50622 Roeding, Alexandra R. (Denver, IA), 4
IA - 50630 Steege, Jamison J. (Fredericksburg, IA), 4
IA - 51563 Raine, Samuel T. (Persia, IA), 4
IA - 52002 Mariman, Susan L. (Dubuque, IA), 4
IA - 52205 Mason, Scott (Anamosa, IA), 4
IA - 52563 *Slaney, Tiana M. (Hedrick, IA), 4
IA - 52722 *Burke, Margaret M. (Bettendorf, IA), 3
IA - 52722 *Nash, Jacqueline K. (Bettendorf, IA), 3
IA - 52807 Mullan, Jordan P. (Davenport, IA), 4
IN - 46032 Cozzarelli, Celeste A. (Carmel, IN), 4
IN - 46033 Booth, Thomas J. (Carmel, IN), 3
IN - 46033 *Fishero, Jon-Michael (Carmel, IN), 4
IN - 46037 Bennett, Indica A. (Fishers, IN), 3
IN - 46037 Chinn, Jeremy M. (Fishers, IN), 2
IN - 46040 *Moore, Haley J. (Fortville, IN), 2
IN - 46062 Podzielinski, Joshua M. (Noblesville, IN), 4
IN - 46062 *Turley, Madison L. (Noblesville, IN), 4
IN - 46064 Robinson, Mitchell W. (Pendleton, IN), 4
IN - 46077 Mcknight, Robert R. (Zionsville, IN), 4
IN - 46112 Baker, Maura A. (Brownsburg, IN), 4
IN - 46122 Gibson, Jaira M. (Danville, IN), 2
IN - 46122 Smith, Riley A. (Danville, IN), 1
IN - 46128 Salsman, Austin L. (Fillmore, IN), 4
IN - 46168 Todd, Hunter D. (Plainfield, IN), 1
IN - 46176 Diemer, Erin N. (Shelbyville, IN), 2
IN - 46180 *Fruits, Corey G. (Stilesville, IN), 4
IN - 46205 Turner, Graham E. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46217 Hill, Anna M. (Indianapolis, IN), 1
IN - 46236 *Wells, Montel L. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46241 *Cox, Janice M. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46256 *Siertle, Joseph H. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46260 Curlin, Rayonna M. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46307 *Borrmann, Kaitlin J. (Crown Point, IN), 4
IN - 46312 *Smiley, Jazzmyne S. (East Chicago, IN), 1
IN - 46321 Vega, Samuel (Munster, IN), 4
IN - 46342 *Courteau, Meredith M. (Hobart, IN), 3
IN - 46356 *Leckrone, Mallory J. (Lowell, IN), 4
IN - 46375 Delaurentis, Dana A. (Schererville, IN), 2
IN - 46383 Radford, Michael C. (Valparaiso, IN), 3
IN - 46383 Vincent, Daniel J. (Valparaiso, IN), 4
IN - 46385 O'Shea, Kelly (Valparaiso, IN), 4
IN - 46410 *Feliciano, Anna M. (Merrillville, IN), 4
IN - 46410 Neal, Ryan C. (Merrillville, IN), 4
IN - 46410 Schloder, Rachel N. (Merrillville, IN), 4
IN - 46516 Foy, Andrew J. (Elkhart, IN), 4
IN - 46516 Ulick, Caleb M. (Elkhart, IN), 4
IN - 46804 Burks, Tabitha B. (Fort Wayne, IN), 4
IN - 46953 McDivitt, Sarah K. (Marion, IN), 4
IN - 47122 Zeinemann, Kyle M. (Georgetown, IN), 1
IN - 47130 Zelli, Michelle L. (Jeffersonville, IN), 4
IN - 47459 Handlos, Grace C. (Solsberry, IN), 4
IN - 47501 *Decker, Madison R. (Washington, IN), 4
IN - 47532 Rasche, Katelyn M. (Ferdinand, IN), 3
IN - 47537 Bacon, Jessica E. (Gentryville, IN), 4
IN - 47546 Durcholz, Jaclyn O. (Jasper, IN), 4
IN - 47546 *Hostetter, Haley R. (Jasper, IN), 4
IN - 47591 *Mouzin, Blake D. (Vincennes, IN), 4
IN - 47591 *Ritz, Hannah E. (Vincennes, IN), 4
IN - 47601 Ferriell, Chad M. (Boonville, IN), 4
IN - 47601 Lewis, Elizabeth M. (Boonville, IN), 4
IN - 47601 *Waters, Evonna L. (Boonville, IN), 2
IN - 47620 Martin, Megan N. (Mount Vernon, IN), 4
IN - 47630 Ellsworth, Jake W. (Newburgh, IN), 4
IN - 47638 Williams, Hannah M. (Wadesville, IN), 4
IN - 47666 *Holzmeyer, Taylor M. (Patoka, IN), 4
IN - 47670 Greer, Vanessa O. (Princeton, IN), 4
IN - 47670 May, Allison M. (Princeton, IN), 4
IN - 47711 Hatler, Ben W. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47711 *Odom, Kelsey R. (Evansville, IN), 3
IN - 47711 Thompson, Haven A. (Evansville, IN), 3
IN - 47715 Taylor, Montana S. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47725 Jones, Christopher W. (Evansville, IN), 3
IN - 47906 Murawski, Jessica R. (West Lafayette, IN), 2
IN - 47906 *Weber, Lincoln W. (West Lafayette, IN), 2
IN - 47975 Smith, Jarrett R. (Pine Village, IN), 1
KY - 40026 *Brazeau, Emma D. (Goshen, KY), 4
KY - 40031 Gavin, Reagan T. (La Grange, KY), 3
KY - 40059 Brown, Hailee E. (Prospect, KY), 4
KY - 40205 Rubino, Alex J. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40214 Fielden, Emily R. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40241 Buckey, Henry T. (Louisville, KY), 1
KY - 40245 *Edelen, Ashley L. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40299 *Handley, Bryn C. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40299 *Vogelsberg, Emma L. (Louisville, KY), 3
KY - 40356 Fawcett, Matthew W. (Nicholasville, KY), 4
KY - 40383 *Dawson, Claire V. (Versailles, KY), 4
KY - 40513 Smith, Morgan S. (Lexington, KY), 2
KY - 42001 *Mehta, Timothy A. (Paducah, KY), 9
KY - 42003 Ward, Hannah E. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42053 Billings, Amber R. (Kevil, KY), 4
KY - 42066 *Turley, Morghen A. (Mayfield, KY), 3
KY - 42071 Jones, Benson J. (Murray, KY), 2
KY - 42101 O'Bryan, Garrett M. (Bowling Green, KY), 1
KY - 42206 Cassady, Caleb S. (Auburn, KY), 3
KY - 42301 *Oakes, Emily M. (Owensboro, KY), 1
KY - 42303 *Carver, Laura J. (Owensboro, KY), 2
KY - 42408 Linton, Ryan J. (Dawson Springs, KY), 4
KY - 42431 Babenkova, Anna A. (Madisonville, KY), 4
KY - 42437 *Adams, Jennifer (Morganfield, KY), 4
MO - 63005 Agnew, Keenan D. (Chesterfield, MO), 1
MO - 63005 Brison, Jasmine L. (Chesterfield, MO), 3
MO - 63010 Anthony, Alison E. (Arnold, MO), 2
MO - 63011 Hepper, Sarah E. (Wildwood, MO), 3
MO - 63011 *Nelson, Dawn M. (Ballwin, MO), 4
MO - 63017 Creamer, Henry D. (Chesterfield, MO), 3
MO - 63017 *Holmsley, Thomas (Chesterfield, MO), 4
MO - 63017 *Kixmiller, Trenton F. (Chesterfield, MO), 3
MO - 63017 Rhodes, Ian M. (Chesterfield, MO), 3
MO - 63021 Plumhoff, Jewel E. (Ballwin, MO), 3
MO - 63021 Zayas Scott, Amanda H. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63026 Eigelberger, Connor M. (Fenton, MO), 3
MO - 63026 *Preston, Kelly R. (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63028 Darnell, Claire M. (Festus, MO), 4
MO - 63028 Moreland IV, George F. (Festus, MO), 3
MO - 63031 *Bolanos-Tapia, Manuel A. (Florissant, MO), 4
MO - 63031 Oluyemi, Tamilore P. (Florissant, MO), 2
MO - 63031 Torbert, Devyn M. (Florissant, MO), 2
MO - 63033 Conway, Dyllan A. (Florissant, MO), 1
MO - 63033 *Hayner III, Charles W. (Florissant, MO), 3
MO - 63034 O'Neal, Shauniece M. (Florissant, MO), 1
MO - 63038 Schmelig, Sheridan N. (Glencoe, MO), 2
MO - 63040 *Pope, Madison M. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63043 *Rendon, Clarissa L. (Maryland Heights, MO), 2
MO - 63044 *Maguire, Madilyn S. (Bridgeton, MO), 4
MO - 63044 *Mansell, Nicholas P. (Bridgeton, MO), 3
MO - 63048 Hartmann, Michel W. (Herculaneum, MO), 4
MO - 63049 Hindrichs, James (High Ridge, MO), 4
MO - 63049 Walker, Ashley N. (High Ridge, MO), 4
MO - 63052 *Dobey, Allison N. (Imperial, MO), 4
MO - 63052 Frawley, Jesse L. (Imperial, MO), 3
MO - 63052 *Wernig, Meredith G. (Imperial, MO), 1
MO - 63070 Brown, Megan C. (Pevely, MO), 4
MO - 63074 Wilhelm, Mary E. (Saint Ann, MO), 4
MO - 63105 *Wood, Travis L. (Clayton, MO), 2
MO - 63106 Rucker, Alexandrea M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63108 *Geerling, Elizabeth C. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63118 Miller, Eric C. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63119 *Kurtz, Molly K. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63119 Sigillito, Michael P. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63121 Jones, Veronica A. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63123 *Atchisson, Amy M. (Saint Louis, MO), 9
MO - 63123 Forthaus, Evan T. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63125 Kullmann, Christina R. (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63125 *Schaefer, Janelle M. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63126 Lebeau, Margaret N. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63126 Zach, Juliette A. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63127 *Sontag, Joseph E. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63128 Griffin, Sean M. (Saint Louis, MO), 1
MO - 63129 Giegling, Lucas R. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63129 Proemsey, Matthew (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 Rhone, Tierney M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 Russell, Misti K. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 *Smith, Cierra N. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63131 *Finer, Andrew D. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63136 Rosado Polanco, Yazmin Z. (Jennings, MO), 4
MO - 63138 Davis, Ryan W. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63138 Smith, Deion (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63143 *Troll, Michael J. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63146 Lowry, Tara L. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63146 Meyer, Madeleine E. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63146 Tinkham, Brody D. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63146 Von Till, Matthew L. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63301 Dultz, Alexandra M. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 Garrelts, Sarah E. (Saint Charles, MO), 2
MO - 63303 Natho, Johnathan F. (Saint Charles, MO), 1
MO - 63303 Pauley, Summer N. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63304 *Baker, Madelyn R. (Saint Charles, MO), 3
MO - 63304 Coffey, Katie R. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63357 Lorenz, Faith A. (Marthasville, MO), 3
MO - 63366 Baker-Wilmes, Madison R. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63366 *Pudlowski, Rachel L. (O Fallon, MO), 2
MO - 63366 Riley, Colin C. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63366 *Shuffett, Kathleen M. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63367 Hoppe, Ryan Q. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63367 *Kelly, Erica B. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63368 Buehler, Brett M. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63368 Gawedzinski, Melyssa J. (O Fallon, MO), 1
MO - 63368 *Gniadek, Justin T. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63368 Reed, Alicia L. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63368 Trotter, Dasia L. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63376 Baumgartner, Jacob C. (Saint Peters, MO), 4
MO - 63376 Bowman, Chance K. (Saint Peters, MO), 2
MO - 63376 Wachter, Kendall M. (Saint Peters, MO), 3
MO - 63379 *Kessler, Krista M. (Troy, MO), 3
MO - 63379 Loveless, Robert L. (Troy, MO), 1
MO - 63379 Sexton, Emma G. (Troy, MO), 1
MO - 63383 *Jansen, Jennifer R. (Warrenton, MO), 2
MO - 63385 Domalewski, Ryan J. (Wentzville, MO), 4
MO - 63385 Hoffman, Tyler P. (Wentzville, MO), 2
MO - 63385 Ritter, Hanna E. (Wentzville, MO), 4
MO - 63640 Zahner, Makensey L. (Farmington, MO), 3
MO - 63648 *Yount, Taylor A. (Irondale, MO), 4
MO - 63670 Nickelson, Emily M. (Ste Genevieve, MO), 2
MO - 63670 *Zerwig, Nathan J. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 4
MO - 63701 *Clarke, Kimberly (Cape Girardeau, MO), 9
MO - 63701 Modglin, Alexander C. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 1
MO - 63701 *Nimmer, Alyssa J. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 4
MO - 63736 *Bolen, Kyndal L. (Benton, MO), 4
MO - 63755 Cai, Alice B. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63755 Friedrich, Joshua A. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63775 Buerck, Drew L. (Perryville, MO), 4
MO - 63775 *Roy, Ashley E. (Perryville, MO), 4
MO - 63780 Landewee, Kayce A. (Scott City, MO), 4
MO - 63857 *Patel, Priya N. (Kennett, MO), 4
MO - 63957 *Lewis, McClay I. (Piedmont, MO), 3
MO - 64079 Smith, Caleb I. (Platte City, MO), 4
MO - 64081 Snyder, Audrey A. (Lees Summit, MO), 3
MO - 64086 Lord, Julia A. (Lees Summit, MO), 4
MO - 64131 Gant, Andrea (Kansas City, MO), 3
MO - 64155 Montague, Katlyn N. (Kansas City, MO), 4
MO - 64834 Donnel, Olivia S. (Carl Junction, MO), 4
MO - 64834 Elbert, Michael W. (Carl Junction, MO), 1
MO - 65101 Lesko, Emrah E. (Jefferson City, MO), 4
MO - 65101 Roberson, Alexis L. (Jefferson City, MO), 2
MO - 65109 *Martin, Kezia F. (Jefferson City, MO), 4
MO - 65201 *Potter, Roy R. (Columbia, MO), 3
MO - 65233 Nail, Kathrynne T. (Boonville, MO), 4
MO - 65240 *Bowne, Rachel M. (Centralia, MO), 4
MO - 65479 *Mahan, Levi A. (Hartshorn, MO), 4
MO - 65616 Kemezy, Dane R. (Branson, MO), 4
MO - 65635 Dickerson, Elijah W. (Dadeville, MO), 3
MO - 65706 *Cole, Roman T. (Marshfield, MO), 1
MO - 65781 Larsen, Tyler L. (Willard, MO), 3
MO - 65804 Smith, Allyson R. (Springfield, MO), 4
TN - 37010 *Hart, Andrea (Adams, TN), 9
TN - 37042 Fiscus, Amanda K. (Clarksville, TN), 1
TN - 37043 Goble, Margaret S. (Clarksville, TN), 2
TN - 37055 Cotriss, Jacob E. (Dickson, TN), 4
TN - 37072 *Patel, Shavan (Goodlettsville, TN), 4
TN - 37075 *Plummer, Joseph S. (Hendersonville, TN), 4
TN - 37075 Vandegejuchte, Caleb S. (Hendersonville, TN), 2
TN - 37076 *Orkin, Sarah J. (Hermitage, TN), 4
TN - 37115 Wilson, Lyneesya G. (Madison, TN), 4
TN - 37122 *Lounsbury, Cassidy E. (Mount Juliet, TN), 2
TN - 37122 *Moss, Nolan H. (Mount Juliet, TN), 3
TN - 37128 *Miller, Joshua W. (Murfreesboro, TN), 3
TN - 37138 Giacobbi, Jessica E. (Old Hickory, TN), 3
TN - 37146 *Rosado, Karla G. (Pleasant View, TN), 4
TN - 37146 *Werner, Sarah J. (Pleasant View, TN), 4
TN - 37148 Lyon, Alexander (Portland, TN), 4
TN - 37167 Uti, Humphrey A. (Smyrna, TN), 4
TN - 37167 Valentine, Jalen O. (Smyrna, TN), 4
TN - 37172 *Johnson, Alexis R. (Springfield, TN), 4
TN - 37188 Nelson, Delaney M. (White House, TN), 2
TN - 37206 Bunn, Caleb S. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37210 Taylor, Asia T. (Nashville, TN), 1
TN - 37211 Epps, Christian G. (Nashville, TN), 1
TN - 37221 Akers, Brian T. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37421 Andrus, Haley J. (Chattanooga, TN), 4
TN - 37643 *Dugger, Cody A. (Elizabethton, TN), 1
TN - 37922 *Ott, Chandler M. (Knoxville, TN), 4
TN - 38004 Ray, Jonathan C. (Atoka, TN), 4
TN - 38011 Howell, Jimmy O. (Brighton, TN), 4
TN - 38017 Pruitt, Madison K. (Collierville, TN), 4
TN - 38017 Simmons, Charles E. (Collierville, TN), 4
TN - 38018 *Gipson, Bria N. (Cordova, TN), 2
TN - 38023 Dillon, George T. (Drummonds, TN), 4
TN - 38053 *Flores, Sofia Marie A. (Millington, TN), 4
TN - 38112 *King, Laura C. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38116 Allen, Vernecelyn N. (Memphis, TN), 2
TN - 38117 *Simmons, Charles (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38122 *Myers, Zachary T. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38134 Lanley, Emma P. (Bartlett, TN), 1
TN - 38138 Barnette, Kirsten L. (Germantown, TN), 2
TN - 38138 *Byrd, Rebecca F. (Germantown, TN), 1
TN - 38138 Kuns, Matthew R. (Germantown, TN), 4
TN - 38138 Lathem, Maggie M. (Germantown, TN), 2
TN - 38138 McNeil, Christopher R. (Germantown, TN), 3
TN - 38138 *Sackett, Connor J. (Germantown, TN), 3
TN - 38305 Bevis, Taylor A. (Jackson, TN), 4
WI - 53013 *Bennett, Emily R. (Cedar Grove, WI), 2
WI - 53024 *Hauer, Rachel C. (Grafton, WI), 3
WI - 53057 *Walber, Luke J. (Mount Calvary, WI), 3
WI - 53104 Thomas, Goda S. (Bristol, WI), 4
WI - 53158 *Cargille, Joshua C. (Pleasant Prairie, WI), 4
WI - 53177 Kinchen, Alfred J. (Sturtevant, WI), 1
WI - 53186 *Fahey, Nolan P. (Waukesha, WI), 3
WI - 53216 *Thomas, Keara J. (Milwaukee, WI), 1
WI - 53216 Thomas, Khadijah (Milwaukee, WI), 1
WI - 53511 *Kleinschmidt, Lauren M. (Beloit, WI), 4
WI - 53575 Higgins, Mason A. (Oregon, WI), 4
WI - 53711 Klein, Lucien F. (Fitchburg, WI), 4
WI - 53719 Childers, Jack M. (Fitchburg, WI), 4
WI - 54115 Buckley, Madeline S. (De Pere, WI), 4
WI - 54217 *Wallander, Emma J. (Luxemburg, WI), 4
WI - 54501 George, Mckenna R. (Rhinelander, WI), 2
WI - 54923 Parman, Payton H. (Berlin, WI), 2