Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

AR - 72120 Swope, Jackson L. (Sherwood, AR), 2
AR - 72211 Robbins, Daniel P. (Little Rock, AR), 4
AR - 72712 Caylor, Jordan R. (Bentonville, AR), 4
AR - 72715 *Lyman, Caitlyn N. (Bella Vista, AR), 4
AR - 72715 *Lyman, Madyson E. (Bella Vista, AR), 4
IA - 50009 *Marnin, Jacob C. (Altoona, IA), 3
IA - 50014 Kramer, Kristin E. (Ames, IA), 4
IA - 50322 Neibergall, Laura E. (Urbandale, IA), 4
IA - 50630 Steege, Jamison J. (Fredericksburg, IA), 4
IA - 52228 Malecek, Rachel M. (Fairfax, IA), 4
IA - 52236 *Wallace, Logan G. (Homestead, IA), 4
IA - 52241 *Carlson, Berit L. (Coralville, IA), 3
IA - 52246 *Bell, Ayne V. (Iowa City, IA), 2
IA - 52501 Jaegers, Cassaundra R. (Ottumwa, IA), 4
IA - 52563 Slaney, Tiana M. (Hedrick, IA), 4
IA - 52722 *Burke, Margaret M. (Bettendorf, IA), 2
IA - 52722 McComber, Hannah M. (Bettendorf, IA), 2
IA - 52722 *Nash, Jacqueline K. (Bettendorf, IA), 3
IA - 52803 Daily-Trude, Kathryn E. (Davenport, IA), 4
IN - 46032 Cozzarelli, Celeste A. (Carmel, IN), 4
IN - 46033 *Booth, Thomas J. (Carmel, IN), 3
IN - 46033 Fishero, Jon-Michael (Carmel, IN), 4
IN - 46037 Bennett, Indica A. (Fishers, IN), 3
IN - 46037 Chinn, Jeremy M. (Fishers, IN), 2
IN - 46040 Moore, Haley J. (Fortville, IN), 2
IN - 46052 *Nelson, Jacob D. (Lebanon, IN), 4
IN - 46055 Case, Madison (Mccordsville, IN), 3
IN - 46062 Podzielinski, Joshua M. (Noblesville, IN), 4
IN - 46062 *Turley, Madison L. (Noblesville, IN), 3
IN - 46112 *Baker, Maura A. (Brownsburg, IN), 3
IN - 46112 *Daly, Bryce C. (Brownsburg, IN), 3
IN - 46122 Gibson, Jaira M. (Danville, IN), 2
IN - 46128 Salsman, Austin L. (Fillmore, IN), 4
IN - 46151 Phillips, Amelia O. (Martinsville, IN), 4
IN - 46163 Schwartz, Megan A. (New Palestine, IN), 4
IN - 46171 Modglin, Jessica M. (Reelsville, IN), 2
IN - 46180 Fruits, Corey G. (Stilesville, IN), 3
IN - 46205 Turner, Graham E. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46219 Bridge, My-Linh M. (Indianapolis, IN), 2
IN - 46220 Reed, Anna J. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46236 *Wells, Montel L. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46241 *Cox, Janice M. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46254 Merrill, Hillary N. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46256 *Siertle, Joseph H. (Indianapolis, IN), 4
IN - 46307 *Borrmann, Kaitlin J. (Crown Point, IN), 4
IN - 46321 *Vega, Samuel (Munster, IN), 4
IN - 46356 *Leckrone, Mallory J. (Lowell, IN), 4
IN - 46375 Delaurentis, Dana A. (Schererville, IN), 2
IN - 46383 Radford, Michael C. (Valparaiso, IN), 2
IN - 46383 Vincent, Daniel J. (Valparaiso, IN), 4
IN - 46385 O'Shea, Kelly (Valparaiso, IN), 4
IN - 46410 *Feliciano, Anna M. (Merrillville, IN), 3
IN - 46410 *Neal, Ryan C. (Merrillville, IN), 4
IN - 46410 Schloder, Rachel N. (Merrillville, IN), 4
IN - 46516 *Foy, Andrew J. (Elkhart, IN), 4
IN - 46733 Stockman, Christina M. (Decatur, IN), 4
IN - 46804 *Burks, Tabitha B. (Fort Wayne, IN), 3
IN - 46953 McDivitt, Sarah K. (Marion, IN), 4
IN - 47111 *Fisher, Robert T. (Charlestown, IN), 2
IN - 47130 Zelli, Michelle L. (Jeffersonville, IN), 4
IN - 47403 *Rush, Shelby L. (Bloomington, IN), 4
IN - 47459 Handlos, Grace C. (Solsberry, IN), 3
IN - 47501 Decker, Madison R. (Washington, IN), 4
IN - 47501 Swartzentruber, Collin B. (Washington, IN), 4
IN - 47532 *Rasche, Katelyn M. (Ferdinand, IN), 2
IN - 47537 Bacon, Jessica E. (Gentryville, IN), 4
IN - 47546 *Barth, Sarah N. (Jasper, IN), 4
IN - 47546 Durcholz, Jaclyn O. (Jasper, IN), 4
IN - 47546 *Hostetter, Haley R. (Jasper, IN), 4
IN - 47546 *Matsel, Jared R. (Jasper, IN), 4
IN - 47591 *Mouzin, Blake D. (Vincennes, IN), 4
IN - 47591 Ritz, Hannah E. (Vincennes, IN), 4
IN - 47601 Ferriell, Chad M. (Boonville, IN), 4
IN - 47620 *Martin, Megan N. (Mount Vernon, IN), 4
IN - 47630 Effron, Shannon K. (Newburgh, IN), 4
IN - 47630 Ellsworth, Jake W. (Newburgh, IN), 3
IN - 47633 *Kissel, Kensington L. (Poseyville, IN), 4
IN - 47638 Williams, Hannah M. (Wadesville, IN), 3
IN - 47665 Smith, Damian M. (Owensville, IN), 4
IN - 47666 *Holzmeyer, Taylor M. (Patoka, IN), 4
IN - 47670 May, Allison M. (Princeton, IN), 4
IN - 47670 *Willis, Jada R. (Princeton, IN), 4
IN - 47711 Thompson, Haven A. (Evansville, IN), 2
IN - 47712 Bell, Eric M. (Evansville, IN), 4
IN - 47725 *Jones, Christopher W. (Evansville, IN), 3
IN - 47869 *Strole, Kyra N. (Prairie Creek, IN), 4
IN - 47906 *Ross, Andrew P. (West Lafayette, IN), 4
IN - 47921 Platteter, Kelsie K. (Boswell, IN), 3
KY - 40014 Gordon, Austin A. (Crestwood, KY), 4
KY - 40023 *Delano, Austin J. (Fisherville, KY), 2
KY - 40026 Brazeau, Emma D. (Goshen, KY), 3
KY - 40026 *Brown, Hailee E. (Goshen, KY), 4
KY - 40031 *Gavin, Reagan T. (La Grange, KY), 3
KY - 40160 *Kiely, Marissa R. (Radcliff, KY), 2
KY - 40205 Rubino, Alex J. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40207 Wolford, Mason J. (Louisville, KY), 2
KY - 40214 *Fielden, Emily R. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40241 Greif, Miles T. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40241 *Wright, David J. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40245 *Edelen, Ashley L. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40299 *Handley, Bryn C. (Louisville, KY), 4
KY - 40299 *Vogelsberg, Emma L. (Louisville, KY), 2
KY - 40356 Fawcett, Matthew W. (Nicholasville, KY), 4
KY - 40383 Dawson, Claire V. (Versailles, KY), 4
KY - 40513 Smith, Madison R. (Lexington, KY), 4
KY - 40759 Hudson, Mckensey E. (Rockholds, KY), 4
KY - 41011 *Peck, Jessica D. (Park Hills, KY), 4
KY - 41075 Bathiany, Clayton J. (Fort Thomas, KY), 4
KY - 42003 Ward, Hannah E. (Paducah, KY), 4
KY - 42027 Smoot, Lydia (Boaz, KY), 4
KY - 42053 Scott, Bailey E. (Kevil, KY), 4
KY - 42066 *Turley, Morghen A. (Mayfield, KY), 2
KY - 42071 Jones, Benson J. (Murray, KY), 2
KY - 42206 *Cassady, Caleb S. (Auburn, KY), 2
KY - 42232 *Mccullough, Shelby R. (Gracey, KY), 4
KY - 42303 *Carver, Laura J. (Owensboro, KY), 2
KY - 42420 Coursey, Katelin R. (Henderson, KY), 4
KY - 42431 Babenkova, Anna A. (Madisonville, KY), 4
KY - 42437 *Adams, Jennifer (Morganfield, KY), 4
KY - 42450 Sullivan, Darby E. (Providence, KY), 2
KY - 42455 Hobgood, Aaron L. (Sebree, KY), 2
MO - 63005 Jacobson, Jordan (Chesterfield, MO), 9
MO - 63011 Bland, Kirsty E. (Ballwin, MO), 2
MO - 63011 DiCampo, Olivia P. (Ballwin, MO), 3
MO - 63011 *Hepper, Sarah E. (Wildwood, MO), 3
MO - 63011 Jordan, Kristina L. (Ballwin, MO), 4
MO - 63011 *Nelson, Dawn M. (Ballwin, MO), 4
MO - 63011 Turlington, Amy K. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63012 Beard, Cora M. (Barnhart, MO), 2
MO - 63012 Todd, Jonathan (Barnhart, MO), 4
MO - 63017 *Kixmiller, Trenton F. (Chesterfield, MO), 3
MO - 63020 Moravec, Kelcie L. (De Soto, MO), 4
MO - 63021 Boeckmann, Henry P. (Ballwin, MO), 2
MO - 63021 DeGuire, Daniel M. (Ballwin, MO), 3
MO - 63021 *Dunlap, Jada E. (Manchester, MO), 4
MO - 63021 *Zayas Scott, Amanda H. (Wildwood, MO), 3
MO - 63026 Boschert, Kayla (Fenton, MO), 2
MO - 63026 Eigelberger, Connor M. (Fenton, MO), 3
MO - 63026 *Howard, Stephanie M. (Fenton, MO), 9
MO - 63026 *Loo, Samuel (Fenton, MO), 4
MO - 63026 *Plumhoff, Jewel E. (Fenton, MO), 3
MO - 63026 Thurby, Anna (Fenton, MO), 2
MO - 63028 Moreland IV, George F. (Festus, MO), 3
MO - 63031 *Bolanos-Tapia, Manuel A. (Florissant, MO), 4
MO - 63033 *Hayner III, Charles W. (Florissant, MO), 2
MO - 63034 Mcgee-Smith, Martez P. (Florissant, MO), 1
MO - 63043 *Grimes II, Aaron C. (Maryland Heights, MO), 4
MO - 63043 *Rendon, Clarissa L. (Maryland Heights, MO), 2
MO - 63044 *Maguire, Madilyn S. (Bridgeton, MO), 4
MO - 63044 *Mansell, Nicholas P. (Bridgeton, MO), 2
MO - 63049 Hindrichs, James (High Ridge, MO), 4
MO - 63049 Walker, Ashley N. (High Ridge, MO), 4
MO - 63051 *Skiles, Cheyenne N. (House Springs, MO), 3
MO - 63052 Dobey, Allison N. (Imperial, MO), 3
MO - 63052 Frawley, Jesse L. (Imperial, MO), 3
MO - 63069 Grimm, Taylor S. (Pacific, MO), 4
MO - 63069 McIntyre, Karli R. (Wildwood, MO), 4
MO - 63069 Summers, Jacob M. (Wildwood, MO), 3
MO - 63070 Brown, Megan C. (Pevely, MO), 4
MO - 63074 Fink, Kaylee M. (Saint Ann, MO), 2
MO - 63074 Wilhelm, Mary E. (Saint Ann, MO), 4
MO - 63089 Benzabeh, Najiyah M. (Villa Ridge, MO), 4
MO - 63090 *Alexander, Kali A. (Washington, MO), 4
MO - 63090 Gonzalez, Alexis N. (Washington, MO), 4
MO - 63103 *Schmelig, Sheridan N. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63104 Scott, Angela R. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63105 *Wood, Travis L. (Clayton, MO), 2
MO - 63106 Rucker, Alexandrea M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63108 *Fink, Gage M. (Saint Louis, MO), 9
MO - 63108 *Geerling, Elizabeth C. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63114 Wright, Erica T. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63118 *Brooks, Vyctoria N. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63119 *Kurtz, Molly K. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63121 *Jones, Veronica A. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63123 Atchisson, Amy M. (Saint Louis, MO), 9
MO - 63123 Causevic, Arnela (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63125 Ainsworth III, David J. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63125 *Voertman, James (Saint Louis, MO), 9
MO - 63127 Goldkuhl, Regina C. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63127 *Sontag, Joseph E. (Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63128 *Weatherford, Alison N. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 *Kohler, William G. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 *Russell, Misti K. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63129 Wagoner, Molly L. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63132 Maranto, Anastasia M. (Olivette, MO), 4
MO - 63134 Whitley, Alexandra M. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63137 Cook, Aaron E. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63138 *Davis, Ryan W. (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63138 *Lucas, Courtney N. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63138 Smith, Deion (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63138 Wayne, Leah (Saint Louis, MO), 2
MO - 63143 Troll, Michael J. (Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63301 Cunningham, Kellia (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63301 Dultz, Alexandra M. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63303 Garrelts, Sarah E. (Saint Charles, MO), 2
MO - 63303 Pauley, Summer N. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63304 Coffey, Katie R. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63304 Crawford, Alex J. (Saint Charles, MO), 4
MO - 63366 Baker-Wilmes, Madison R. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63366 *Shuffett, Kathleen M. (O Fallon, MO), 2
MO - 63367 *Hoppe, Ryan Q. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 3
MO - 63367 Kelly, Erica B. (Lake Saint Louis, MO), 4
MO - 63368 Atherton, Alexis J. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63368 Buehler, Brett M. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63368 *Mallinson, Andrew T. (O Fallon, MO), 4
MO - 63368 *Trotter, Dasia L. (O Fallon, MO), 3
MO - 63376 Baumgartner, Jacob C. (Saint Peters, MO), 3
MO - 63379 *Anderson, Matthew E. (Troy, MO), 2
MO - 63379 Young, Kathryn E. (Troy, MO), 4
MO - 63385 Domalewski, Ryan J. (Wentzville, MO), 3
MO - 63385 Miller, Alexis A. (Wentzville, MO), 3
MO - 63645 Lerche, Clay H. (Fredericktown, MO), 4
MO - 63670 *Zerwig, Nathan J. (Sainte Genevieve, MO), 4
MO - 63701 *Clarke, Kimberly (Cape Girardeau, MO), 9
MO - 63701 Nimmer, Alyssa J. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 4
MO - 63703 McCluney, India S. (Cape Girardeau, MO), 3
MO - 63736 *Mosebach, Julia R. (Benton, MO), 4
MO - 63755 *Cai, Alice B. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63755 *Friedrich, Joshua A. (Jackson, MO), 4
MO - 63775 Buerck, Drew L. (Perryville, MO), 4
MO - 63775 Kurre, Reece D. (Perryville, MO), 4
MO - 63775 Roy, Ashley E. (Perryville, MO), 4
MO - 63780 *Landewee, Kayce A. (Scott City, MO), 3
MO - 63801 Heckert, Shelby J. (Sikeston, MO), 3
MO - 63841 Burch, Chelsea D. (Dexter, MO), 4
MO - 63857 *Patel, Priya N. (Kennett, MO), 4
MO - 63877 *Griggs, Gabrielle S. (Steele, MO), 4
MO - 63901 *Schofield, Travis T. (Poplar Bluff, MO), 4
MO - 64079 Smith, Caleb I. (Platte City, MO), 4
MO - 64086 Lord, Julia A. (Lees Summit, MO), 4
MO - 64155 Montague, Katlyn N. (Kansas City, MO), 4
MO - 64850 Rogers, Emilie T. (Neosho, MO), 3
MO - 65101 *Lesko, Emrah E. (Jefferson City, MO), 3
MO - 65101 *Martin, Kezia F. (Jefferson City, MO), 4
MO - 65101 Roberson, Alexis L. (Jefferson City, MO), 2
MO - 65109 Andrews, Keana (Jefferson City, MO), 1
MO - 65202 Winston, Marquita M. (Columbia, MO), 4
MO - 65203 Kasper, Allyson R. (Columbia, MO), 2
MO - 65233 *Nail, Kathrynne T. (Boonville, MO), 4
MO - 65240 *Bowne, Rachel M. (Centralia, MO), 4
MO - 65401 Dempsey, Natasha M. (Rolla, MO), 4
MO - 65479 *Mahan, Levi A. (Hartshorn, MO), 4
MO - 65479 Mahan, Seth A. (Hartshorn, MO), 2
MO - 65619 White, Isaac B. (Battlefield, MO), 3
MO - 65725 Copeland, Delynn L. (Pleasant Hope, MO), 4
MO - 65804 Smith, Allyson R. (Springfield, MO), 3
TN - 37010 *Hart, Andrea (Adams, TN), 9
TN - 37027 Anderson, Hunter L. (Brentwood, TN), 4
TN - 37027 Peppers Jr., John D. (Brentwood, TN), 2
TN - 37069 Hutchins, Nicholas A. (Franklin, TN), 3
TN - 37072 Patel, Shavan (Goodlettsville, TN), 4
TN - 37075 Plummer, Joseph S. (Hendersonville, TN), 3
TN - 37075 *Vandegejuchte, Caleb S. (Hendersonville, TN), 2
TN - 37076 *Orkin, Sarah J. (Hermitage, TN), 4
TN - 37082 Parrish, Jacob M. (Kingston Springs, TN), 4
TN - 37087 Moss, Nolan H. (Lebanon, TN), 3
TN - 37115 Wilson, Lyneesya G. (Madison, TN), 4
TN - 37122 Bell, Jacob M. (Mount Juliet, TN), 4
TN - 37128 Miller, Joshua W. (Murfreesboro, TN), 2
TN - 37128 *Motluck, Jeffery C. (Murfreesboro, TN), 4
TN - 37129 *Ver-Mulm, Jared P. (Murfreesboro, TN), 4
TN - 37135 Dugan, Cole N. (Nolensville, TN), 2
TN - 37138 Giacobbi, Jessica E. (Old Hickory, TN), 3
TN - 37146 *Rosado, Karla G. (Pleasant View, TN), 4
TN - 37146 Werner, Sarah J. (Pleasant View, TN), 3
TN - 37167 Luker, Graham (Smyrna, TN), 4
TN - 37172 Johnson, Alexis R. (Springfield, TN), 4
TN - 37206 *Bunn, Caleb S. (Nashville, TN), 3
TN - 37206 Jones, Jackson T. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37210 *Uti, Humphrey A. (Nashville, TN), 4
TN - 37212 Rodriguez-Avila, Alysha (Nashville, TN), 2
TN - 37421 Andrus, Haley J. (Chattanooga, TN), 4
TN - 37421 *Rector, Elliott L. (Chattanooga, TN), 2
TN - 37922 Ott, Chandler M. (Knoxville, TN), 4
TN - 38004 Ray, Jonathan C. (Atoka, TN), 4
TN - 38011 Howell, Jimmy O. (Brighton, TN), 4
TN - 38019 Street, Dakota L. (Covington, TN), 4
TN - 38058 *Freeman, Kara J. (Munford, TN), 4
TN - 38058 Morrow, James T. (Munford, TN), 3
TN - 38112 King, Laura C. (Memphis, TN), 3
TN - 38122 *Myers, Zachary T. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38125 *Jeffries, Deborrius M. (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38127 *Wilks, Alexandria (Memphis, TN), 4
TN - 38138 DeLaurier, Tyler D. (Germantown, TN), 2
TN - 38138 *Kuns, Matthew R. (Germantown, TN), 4
TN - 38138 McNeil, Christopher R. (Germantown, TN), 3
TN - 38138 *Sackett, Connor J. (Germantown, TN), 2
TN - 38139 Bush, Caroline B. (Germantown, TN), 4
TN - 38260 Kelly, Rachael A. (Troy, TN), 2
TN - 38305 Bevis, Taylor A. (Jackson, TN), 4
TN - 38343 *Scruggs, Zachary D. (Humboldt, TN), 4
WI - 53024 *Hauer, Rachel C. (Grafton, WI), 3
WI - 53057 *Walber, Aaron C. (Mount Calvary, WI), 4
WI - 53057 Walber, Luke J. (Mount Calvary, WI), 3
WI - 53081 Perl, Tomi J. (Sheboygan, WI), 3
WI - 53142 *Byles, Travis D. (Kenosha, WI), 4
WI - 53142 Torkelson, Michael R. (Kenosha, WI), 4
WI - 53144 Woolums, Kevin R. (Kenosha, WI), 4
WI - 53158 *Cargille, Joshua C. (Pleasant Prairie, WI), 4
WI - 53186 *Fahey, Nolan P. (Waukesha, WI), 3
WI - 53511 Eakins, Cale E. (Beloit, WI), 4
WI - 53511 *Kleinschmidt, Lauren M. (Beloit, WI), 4
WI - 53566 *Armstrong, Rebecca S. (Monroe, WI), 4
WI - 53575 *Feest, Helen A. (Oregon, WI), 4
WI - 53589 Hosfeld, Kiersten R. (Stoughton, WI), 4
WI - 53719 Childers, Jack M. (Fitchburg, WI), 4
WI - 54130 Gellerman, Mackenzee D. (Kaukauna, WI), 4
WI - 54217 Wallander, Emma J. (Luxemburg, WI), 4
WI - 54824 Zahler, Benjamin T. (Centuria, WI), 4
WI - 54923 Parman, Payton H. (Berlin, WI), 2