Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

60002 Andre, Mallory B. (Antioch), 1
60002 Boyce, Logan R. (Antioch), 3
60002 *Emerson, Brianna M. (Antioch), 4
60002 Johnson, Kevin C. (Antioch), 4
60002 Kriens, Charles H. (Antioch), 4
60002 *Peth, Phoenix T. (Antioch), 4
60002 Spokas, Alexa (Antioch), 1
60002 Spokas, Liana D. (Antioch), 3
60004 Boldt, Madeline R. (Arlington Heights), 3
60004 *Petro, Sarah E. (Arlington Heights), 3
60004 Rogers, Isabelle A. (Arlington Heights), 2
60004 *Rose, Jacqueline K. (Arlington Heights), 2
60005 *Woloch, Emily (Arlington Heights), 2
60007 Clary, Jennifer L. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Daugherity, Kayla I. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Fillmore, Elizabeth L. (Elk Grove Village), 2
60007 Fleming, Charles P. (Elk Grove Village), 2
60007 Fox, Robert J. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Storey, Andrea T. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60008 Lee, Ysabel H. (Rolling Meadows), 2
60008 *Left, David A. (Rolling Meadows), 4
60008 Mugnaini, Matthew T. (Rolling Meadows), 4
60008 *Wysocki, Alexander (Rolling Meadows), 2
60010 Evans, Alexander W. (South Barrington), 1
60010 Stone, Carly E. (Barrington), 2
60012 Barton, Kirsten E. (Crystal Lake), 3
60013 Byker, Julia R. (Oakwood Hills), 3
60013 Delage, Maxwell J. (Cary), 2
60013 Lindgren, Garrett K. (Cary), 4
60013 McDowell, Connor W. (Cary), 3
60013 *Miller, Nathaniel (Cary), 4
60013 *Niemann, Chloe M. (Cary), 3
60014 Bechtel, Austin S. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Dimarco, Nina F. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Giesey, Mark D. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Handrock, Sarah N. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Hetherington, Aaron J. (Crystal Lake), 2
60014 Kidd, Myles J. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 Mihm, Helen I. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Simpson, Jacob E. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 *Spiwak, Abbie C. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 Steinberg, Victoria J. (Crystal Lake), 4
60015 Harris, Emma R. (Riverwoods), 1
60015 Moeckler, Benjamin R. (Riverwoods), 1
60016 Lane, Alexis D. (Des Plaines), 3
60016 *Magnoni, Audrey M. (Des Plaines), 2
60016 *Samuel, Samcy P. (Des Plaines), 4
60018 *Bergman, Alexander H. (Des Plaines), 4
60021 Freeman, Nicole E. (Fox River Grove), 2
60021 Hurley, Ricky A. (Fox River Grove), 3
60025 Hampton, Donovan D. (Glenview), 3
60025 *Shegarfi, Ali (Glenview), 3
60025 Thomas, Durley A. (Glenview), 1
60026 *Carbonel, Patrick J. (Glenview), 4
60030 *Brunner, Michael T. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Dahlen Jr., Thomas B. (Grayslake), 3
60030 *Gleason, Alyssa L. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Grever, Colin P. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Jimenez, Anelle (Third Lake), 4
60030 Kleber, Veronica L. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Kortge, Karen N. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Krajewski, Christian S. (Third Lake), 4
60030 *Longo, Paul N. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Medina, Adriana V. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Miller, Jack I. (Third Lake), 1
60030 Obenauf, Eric R. (Grayslake), 1
60030 Taylor, Josie A. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Yunker, Isabel A. (Grayslake), 1
60030 Zarcone Enzbigilis, Jacqueline (Grayslake), 2
60031 *Barta, Logan T. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Hagman, Cara N. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Harr, Katarina M. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Kaniewski, Connie J. (Gurnee), 3
60031 Lopez, Anthony O. (Gurnee), 1
60031 Moore, Jared A. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Pittman, Victoria L. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Potter, Amanda C. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Wilson, Samantha N. (Gurnee), 4
60035 Kirkwood Jr., John L. (Highland Park), 4
60035 Melchor, Diana (Highland Park), 4
60041 *Atchison, Katie M. (Ingleside), 3
60041 *Gutierrez, Jesus A. (Ingleside), 4
60042 *Levon, Erin K. (Island Lake), 2
60044 Espinosa, Isabelle (Lake Bluff), 4
60046 Bobeng, Julia M. (Lindenhurst), 2
60046 D'Ambrose, Tyler L. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Hooven, Nathan D. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Hutting, Kayley N. (Lake Villa), 1
60046 *Kobylanski, Jordan (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Lundy, Jessica M. (Lake Villa), 2
60046 Nelson, Ashley M. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *Simonsen, Rachel L. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Wittke, Nicholas L. (Lake Villa), 4
60047 Bott, Maya L. (Kildeer), 2
60048 *Barger, Olivia N. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Giesen, Tracy N. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Kleinmuntz, Eric N. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Layman, Courtney F. (Libertyville), 2
60048 *Nowell, Jillian M. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Parker, Elizabeth A. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Parker, Jennifer L. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Williams, Skylar S. (Libertyville), 3
60050 Berkowski, Jessica A. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 DeWitt, Jacob E. (Mc Henry), 1
60050 Farwick, Sarah L. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Higgin, Nicholas G. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Marshall, Timothy A. (Mc Henry), 3
60050 *Seeberger, Justina M. (Mc Henry), 9
60050 Seeberger, Savannah J. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Tonyan Jr., Daniel (Mc Henry), 2
60050 *Wojcik, Abigail E. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Davis, Shelby M. (Lakemoor), 4
60051 Galvin, Niall E. (Johnsburg), 3
60051 Goetsch, Catherine M. (Lakemoor), 2
60051 *Hunt, Mackenzie A. (Mc Henry), 3
60051 Mallon, Lisa J. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Mitchell, Jessica (Lakemoor), 4
60051 *Mueller, Krystina M. (Johnsburg), 1
60051 Rodriguez, Alex M. (Lakemoor), 3
60051 *Root, Larissa N. (Mc Henry), 9
60051 Talend, Michael R. (Lakemoor), 4
60053 *Scalero, Noah R. (Morton Grove), 4
60053 Taylor, Jordan A. (Morton Grove), 4
60053 Villegas Mejia, Simon (Morton Grove), 3
60056 *Booth, Ashley N. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Brandys, Izabela (Mount Prospect), 2
60056 *Jasowicz, Allen K. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Nicolau, Michael C. (Mount Prospect), 2
60056 Pavlenko, Yevgeniy (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Ramirez-Sanchez, Edgar H. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Rowan, Brian J. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Schaefer, Nicholas A. (Mount Prospect), 2
60056 *Sipko, Charles J. (Mount Prospect), 2
60060 Arendt, Annemarie G. (Mundelein), 2
60060 Bishop, August K. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Bolack, Simone V. (Mundelein), 9
60060 Coe, Angela D. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Farmer, William D. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Morales, Carina (Mundelein), 3
60060 Schall, Kathryn A. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Swanson, Ann M. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Torres Vazquez, Eloisa J. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Utsler, Paul E. (Mundelein), 2
60060 Will, Andrew T. (Mundelein), 4
60060 *Will, Gabrielle O. (Mundelein), 4
60061 Carlson-Gaimari, Justin S. (Vernon Hills), 2
60061 New, Daniel G. (Vernon Hills), 3
60061 Tyrrell, Conrad (Vernon Hills), 4
60062 *Fairbanks, Ben W. (Northbrook), 3
60062 Lelis, Maria I. (Northbrook), 3
60062 Murukurthy, Prasad (Northbrook), 4
60062 Smith, Kendrick L. (Northbrook), 4
60067 Ammelounx, Marc B. (Inverness), 1
60067 Campbell, Lucia B. (Palatine), 3
60067 *Ellin, Jacob M. (Palatine), 4
60068 Del Boccio, Mario G. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 *Dolan, Riley J. (Park Ridge), 2
60068 *Martino, Carolyn R. (Park Ridge), 4
60070 Schultz, Jeremy A. (Prospect Heights), 4
60072 *Flynn, Alex P. (Ringwood), 4
60072 *Mays, Janell (Ringwood), 3
60073 Aceves-Ochoa, Michelle (Round Lake), 2
60073 *Alfaro, Jennifer (Round Lake), 4
60073 Alvarez, Emmanuel (Round Lake Beach), 4
60073 *Boehmert, Daniel J. (Volo), 1
60073 *Boehmert, Rachel L. (Volo), 4
60073 Cabahug, James Alexander M. (Round Lake Beach), 3
60073 *Coughlin, Danielle L. (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Gonzalez, Jessica (Round Lake Heights), 3
60073 Hernandez, Noren (Volo), 4
60073 *Martinez, Olivia G. (Round Lake), 4
60073 O'Connor, Avery J. (Round Lake), 3
60073 Penna, Jessica R. (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Prenta, Norma L. (Round Lake Beach), 4
60074 Asbury, Kylie A. (Palatine), 2
60074 Cielenski, Zachary A. (Palatine), 3
60074 Gilsenan, Callan M. (Palatine), 4
60076 Kamm, Hannah B. (Skokie), 3
60076 Smith-Whitehead, Sarah (Skokie), 2
60076 Sorin, Riley V. (Skokie), 2
60076 Truong, Raymond (Skokie), 4
60077 Choque, Mercedes D. (Skokie), 9
60077 Papazoglou, Mehalis (Skokie), 4
60081 De Zanek, Andrew C. (Spring Grove), 3
60081 Graf, Amanda M. (Spring Grove), 4
60083 *Pariso, Cristina C. (Beach Park), 4
60083 Radtke, Kayla M. (Wadsworth), 4
60084 *Hoffmann, Ashlyn M. (Wauconda), 3
60084 King, Carter L. (Wauconda), 3
60084 *Mosko, Benjamin J. (Wauconda), 4
60085 Arvelo, Briana A. (Waukegan), 1
60085 Atempa, Daisy (Waukegan), 2
60085 *Bankhead, Brianna S. (Waukegan), 4
60085 Melgoza, Yenitza (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Montano, Miriam (Waukegan), 4
60085 Montano Salazar, Elizabeth (Waukegan), 4
60085 *VanHeirseele, Brianna N. (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Zavala, Mark (Waukegan), 9
60087 Ramirez, Randy (Waukegan), 4
60087 Valtierra, Felipe D. (Waukegan), 4
60088 *Adams, Nikisha (Great Lakes), 4
60088 *Belsky, Kevin (Great Lakes), 4
60089 Edelheit, Justin A. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 *Ganden, Matthew J. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 Griffin, Hannah J. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 *Koblas, Kyle J. (Buffalo Grove), 3
60089 Swirsley, Megan (Buffalo Grove), 9
60090 Chimon, Ninos (Wheeling), 4
60091 Barras, Ruth S. (Wilmette), 1
60091 Howser, Richard E. (Wilmette), 9
60091 Lee, Nathan A. (Wilmette), 3
60091 Zitlin, Matthew I. (Wilmette), 3
60093 *Pasia, Grechil Marie Z. (Northfield), 4
60098 *Carbajal, Alexander (Woodstock), 2
60098 Fabian, Tania (Woodstock), 4
60098 Konopka, Adam L. (Woodstock), 1
60098 *Ordonez-Herrera, Andrea E. (Woodstock), 4
60098 Tegtman, Devin J. (Woodstock), 4
60099 Csorba, Michelle N. (Zion), 4
60099 *Lamm, Thomas A. (Beach Park), 4
60099 *McIntosh, Alichia D. (Zion), 3
60099 *Pollock, Noelle M. (Zion), 4
60099 Rosario, Arianna M. (Zion), 2
60099 Tindall, Noel L. (Zion), 3
60099 *Whitmire, Samantha C. (Beach Park), 4
60099 Woolard, Erin I. (Zion), 4
60101 Chaddick, George E. (Addison), 4
60101 Welsh, Cody (Addison), 3
60102 Albrecht, Austin J. (Algonquin), 2
60102 Albrecht, Corey J. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Bux, Anthony Q. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Faurot, Sylvia L. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Gray, Aaron (Algonquin), 1
60102 Naranjo, Benjamin K. (Algonquin), 1
60102 Schilf, Sydney A. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Sjoberg, Nicholas G. (Algonquin), 4
60102 *Waz, Sabina N. (Algonquin), 3
60102 Weimer, Alyssa A. (Algonquin), 2
60102 Wind, Jason R. (Algonquin), 4
60103 Buzinski, Alexander (Bartlett), 2
60103 Edmier, Matthew J. (Bartlett), 2
60103 *Hutchison, Monica H. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Loverher, Anthony J. (Bartlett), 1
60103 Luper, Christopher S. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Mileusnich, Sarah M. (Bartlett), 2
60103 Scaletta, Bethany (Bartlett), 4
60103 Schwarz, Sydnie J. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Zubik, Rachel A. (Bartlett), 2
60104 Denton, Ariel D. (Bellwood), 2
60104 Joseph, Kennedy L. (Bellwood), 3
60104 Smith, Briana M. (Bellwood), 4
60104 Todd-Diaz, Alexander R. (Bellwood), 3
60107 Chamerlik, Brenna L. (Streamwood), 3
60107 *Hall Skank, Emmalie G. (Streamwood), 4
60107 *Howard, Lisa I. (Streamwood), 4
60107 Wojcik, Alexander T. (Streamwood), 4
60109 *Metz, Charlotte A. (Burlington), 4
60110 *Arcuri, Angelina F. (Carpentersville), 2
60110 *Hamlin, Gerald A. (Carpentersville), 1
60110 Joaquin, Emely (Carpentersville), 2
60110 Perez, Rachel M. (Carpentersville), 1
60110 Zonta, Alexa J. (Carpentersville), 1
60113 *Heal, Lauren A. (Creston), 4
60115 Bobo-Smith, Mikaela B. (DeKalb), 3
60115 *Fagman, Eliot S. (DeKalb), 4
60115 LaPointe, Hayden A. (DeKalb), 2
60115 *Long, Savannah C. (DeKalb), 3
60115 Patrick, Brittney J. (DeKalb), 2
60115 *Smith, Owen C. (DeKalb), 4
60118 Grabek, Michael J. (West Dundee), 3
60119 Kahl, Charles D. (Elburn), 4
60119 *Mathieu, Victoria A. (Elburn), 4
60120 *Anderson, Kaitlyn M. (Elgin), 2
60120 *Mondragon, Omar (Elgin), 4
60120 Rodriguez, Carlos E. (Elgin), 3
60120 *Said, Abdulla (Elgin), 4
60123 Hartmann, Kiara G. (Elgin), 1
60123 Tinajero, Umberto (Elgin), 4
60124 *Case, Courtney L. (Elgin), 4
60126 Kottwitz, Emily A. (Elmhurst), 3
60126 Peterson, Camille M. (Elmhurst), 1
60126 Wilson, Brody P. (Elmhurst), 4
60131 Blas Vertiz, Jovani (Franklin Park), 4
60131 Cruz, Elena C. (Franklin Park), 4
60131 *Diazleal, Nathan G. (Franklin Park), 1
60133 Carrington, Isaiah B. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 *Flickema, William P. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Gachev, Dimitar K. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Garrity, Kyle T. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Ramirez, Isamaria T. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Ramos, Gabrielle N. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 *Ulber, Chyanne Q. (Hanover Park), 1
60134 *Balsley Saltus, Olivia M. (Geneva), 3
60134 Thompson, Dalton P. (Geneva), 4
60135 Boester, Erin J. (Genoa), 3
60135 *Kurpius, Jessica A. (Genoa), 2
60135 Martin, Zachary E. (Genoa), 4
60136 Asmussen, Megan N. (Gilberts), 4
60136 *Sjodin, Brandon L. (Gilberts), 3
60137 Gladkowski, Catherine C. (Glen Ellyn), 3
60137 Lach, Hailey W. (Glen Ellyn), 3
60137 O'Neill, Kristen (Glen Ellyn), 4
60139 Spivakova, Valeria (Glendale Heights), 3
60140 Kleiser, Cody M. (Hampshire), 4
60140 Sibert, Luc J. (Hampshire), 3
60140 Stuehler, Brian R. (Hampshire), 4
60140 Sunderlage, Alicia M. (Hampshire), 4
60148 Boozer-Perry, Rashaad (Lombard), 3
60148 Cebulski, Brad (Lombard), 4
60148 Typpi, Alexander J. (Lombard), 4
60151 Carter, Kyle A. (Maple Park), 4
60152 Rogers, Trevor C. (Marengo), 4
60152 *Stevens, Justin (Marengo), 4
60152 Temple, Brandon (Marengo), 2
60153 Smith, Kyra M. (Maywood), 3
60154 Agwuncha, Kelechi N. (Westchester), 3
60154 Alonso, Joseph P. (Westchester), 4
60155 Windham, Kaylan M. (Broadview), 3
60156 Cummings, Rebecca A. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 Godlewski, Alicein W. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Hussain, Munsif (Lake In The Hills), 1
60156 Liacone, Michelle L. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 *Mireles, Martin (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 *Nixon, Michelle A. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 *Starke, Rachel M. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Taylor, Nicole C. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 *Walton, Stephanie J. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Wiley, Zachary (Lake In The Hills), 4
60160 Gupta, Vivekanand (Melrose Park), 4
60162 Turner, Shakira S. (Hillside), 4
60164 Urbaniak, Kara M. (Northlake), 4
60169 Habel, Steven M. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Hasan, Atif S. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 *Meyrick, Melynda M. (Hoffman Estates), 2
60169 Pitak, Brandon A. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60169 *Scott, Christian S. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 *Ward, Zaria M. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60172 Aguilar, Nicholaus N. (Roselle), 1
60172 Brommel, Kelsey A. (Roselle), 4
60173 Sneed, Jeremy R. (Schaumburg), 4
60174 Lichner, Lilianna A. (Saint Charles), 3
60174 McCray, Joshua G. (Saint Charles), 3
60174 Montgomery, Jake C. (Saint Charles), 3
60174 Paikoush, Bohdan (Saint Charles), 1
60174 Ranney, Andrew T. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Acosta, Mark A. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Horlock, Taylor C. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 Kupiec, Cora K. (Saint Charles), 3
60176 Piton, Alina M. (Schiller Park), 4
60177 Fabsits, Jonathan (South Elgin), 3
60177 Lee, Matthew J. (South Elgin), 4
60177 Newton, Jessica A. (South Elgin), 2
60178 Kennay, Sydney B. (Sycamore), 1
60178 Kozlowski, Morgan M. (Sycamore), 1
60178 Lee, Caila G. (Sycamore), 4
60180 Bowen, Philip A. (Union), 2
60181 Allen, Owen R. (Villa Park), 2
60181 Ryan, Jacob A. (Villa Park), 4
60181 Trostle, Samuel A. (Villa Park), 4
60184 Kilarski, Matthew M. (Wayne), 4
60185 *Bundy, Rose S. (West Chicago), 1
60185 *Cassady, Richard W. (West Chicago), 4
60185 *Mendoza, Itzel (West Chicago), 3
60185 Mendoza, Laura K. (West Chicago), 3
60185 *Romano, Vincent N. (West Chicago), 4
60187 Davis, Kaitlin A. (Wheaton), 3
60187 *Dean, Elizabeth A. (Wheaton), 4
60187 Mordell, Joseph (Wheaton), 4
60187 *Mueller, Shane W. (Wheaton), 4
60188 Curtiss, Rebecca M. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Gebhardt, Evan M. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Kramer, Erik (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Netisingha, Hanna N. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Toran, Jessica M. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 Uzoewulu, Stella E. (Carol Stream), 3
60189 Blake, Spencer W. (Wheaton), 4
60189 Hauber, Brian C. (Wheaton), 2
60189 Howell, Nicholas G. (Wheaton), 2
60189 Vegeais, Lauren N. (Wheaton), 4
60190 Shlah, Elizabeth J. (Winfield), 4
60191 *Palasz, Lila J. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 *Ragnanese III, Joseph A. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 *Wawrzyniak, Andrew (Wood Dale), 4
60192 Hauser, Cody R. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60192 Humphris, Emily G. (Hoffman Estates), 1
60193 Batridge, Kamaya B. (Schaumburg), 1
60193 *Boshold, Jake L. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Casamento-Barry, Liz M. (Schaumburg), 1
60193 *Dalo, Joseph W. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Didier, Kyle F. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 *Haaland, Amanda M. (Schaumburg), 2
60193 *Kaser, Kyle L. (Schaumburg), 3
60193 Kic, Madison M. (Schaumburg), 2
60193 *Paczesny, Stephanie A. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 Rana, Ajaysinh B. (Schaumburg), 1
60194 Lorenz, Kathryn A. (Schaumburg), 4
60194 *Moran, Vanessa M. (Schaumburg), 4
60201 Fossler, Jack B. (Evanston), 4
60201 Poindexter, Tyra L. (Evanston), 4
60201 Zeman, Patrick M. (Evanston), 4
60202 Mayen, Alicia F. (Evanston), 4
60203 John, Alexander C. (Evanston), 3
60301 Bonaccorsi, Maxwell R. (Oak Park), 1
60302 *Kroeschell, Benjamin W. (Oak Park), 2
60302 Spencer, Adam L. (Oak Park), 4
60402 *Johnson, David J. (Berwyn), 4
60402 *Labis, Rex S. (Berwyn), 4
60403 Bridges, Alliyah J. (Crest Hill), 3
60403 Furcron, Zeveyon M. (Crest Hill), 2
60404 Patula, Samuel J. (Shorewood), 4
60404 Tuider, Jacob M. (Shorewood), 1
60406 Hall, Nekya (Blue Island), 2
60409 Boulden, LaDeejah F. (Calumet City), 1
60409 Gatewood, Imani C. (Calumet City), 4
60409 Mansour, Manar A. (Calumet City), 2
60410 Brandes, Alex G. (Channahon), 3
60410 Capecci, Anthony J. (Channahon), 2
60410 Miner, Kaitlynn M. (Channahon), 4
60410 *Shepherd, Gabriella N. (Channahon), 4
60411 Craig, Jessica S. (Lynwood), 4
60411 Haynes McNary, Tori A. (Chicago Heights), 1
60411 *Matthews, Taylor R. (Chicago Heights), 3
60411 Williams, Elexis A. (Ford Heights), 4
60415 Widmer, Brian W. (Chicago Ridge), 4
60416 *Durkin, Bailey J. (Coal City), 3
60416 *Hall, Zechariah (Coal City), 4
60416 Herrera, Stacey D. (Coal City), 4
60417 Hameister, Timothy J. (Crete), 4
60417 Lisota, William L. (Crete), 2
60417 Mejan, Logan J. (Crete), 4
60417 Rubin, Sarah J. (Crete), 4
60419 Mullins, Renosha L. (Dolton), 4
60420 Trainor, Hannah E. (Dwight), 4
60423 Biel, Jessica K. (Frankfort), 1
60423 Botello, Osvaldo (Frankfort), 4
60423 Corcoran, Ryan T. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Czyzewski, Kathleen (Frankfort), 4
60423 Emery, Karlie M. (Frankfort), 1
60423 Girote, Jack G. (Frankfort), 4
60423 *Gross, James (Frankfort), 4
60423 Johnson, Karli A. (Frankfort), 2
60423 Klein, David R. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Maiberger, Sina M. (Frankfort), 2
60423 *Millington, Allen K. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Wortel, Melissa L. (Frankfort), 4
60425 *Blocker, Amanda M. (Glenwood), 4
60426 Perez, Sabrina A. (Harvey), 3
60428 Ashford, Jaeana A. (Markham), 4
60430 *Brown, Khiry (Homewood), 4
60430 Fernandez, Matt Aris G. (Homewood), 1
60430 Jennings, Lauren (Homewood), 1
60431 Panateri, Anthony (Joliet), 4
60431 Sayasavanh, Alvin T. (Joliet), 4
60432 Martinez, Andre (Joliet), 4
60433 *Kettell, Brian A. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Adams, Kelly A. (Joliet), 4
60435 Carlisle, Charlie A. (Joliet), 1
60435 *Dudczyk, Patrick J. (Joliet), 4
60435 Faynik, Aaron N. (Joliet), 4
60435 Perez, Arturo (Joliet), 4
60435 Romo, Jaime (Joliet), 4
60435 Siska, Daniel G. (Joliet), 4
60436 Bottia, Christian A. (Joliet), 4
60436 Seehafer, Maxine (Joliet), 3
60436 Zimmerman, Nicholas J. (Joliet), 2
60438 Fletcher III, Robert P. (Lansing), 2
60438 *Manno, Nicole M. (Lansing), 4
60438 Phipps, Theopolis K. (Lansing), 1
60439 *Hagen, Sarah M. (Lemont), 2
60439 Vermejan, Madeline M. (Lemont), 2
60440 Cload, Brandon L. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 *Lehane, Ryan J. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 Morris, Shariah D. (Bolingbrook), 2
60440 *Pierce, Shadashalin W. (Bolingbrook), 4
60441 Barrett, Tyler J. (Lockport), 4
60441 Dunagan, Amanda M. (Lockport), 1
60441 Kibler, William R. (Lockport), 4
60441 Krenz, Kevin (Lockport), 3
60441 Narbutas, Edgaras (Lockport), 4
60441 O'Donnell, Erin K. (Lockport), 2
60441 Oslakovich, Timothy (Lockport), 4
60441 *Schneider, Dominique C. (Lockport), 4
60442 *Lamaster, Kaitlyn M. (Manhattan), 4
60442 *Palgen, Shaun C. (Manhattan), 4
60442 Pearse, Alexander J. (Manhattan), 2
60445 *Zielinski, Nathan L. (Midlothian), 1
60446 Beaudion, Kimberly J. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Eumana, Kimberly A. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Haygood, Justin (Romeoville), 2
60446 *Proffitt, David B. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Ramirez, Jose E. (Romeoville), 4
60446 *Soto, Michelle (Romeoville), 3
60447 Dunn, Erin R. (Minooka), 1
60447 Parton, Andrew J. (Minooka), 4
60448 *Szubryt, Marisa B. (Mokena), 4
60448 Vea, Brian G. (Mokena), 1
60449 Jackson, Shelbi C. (Monee), 4
60449 Michaels, Justin (Monee), 3
60449 *Winkelman, Robert J. (Monee), 3
60450 Conrod, Austin M. (Morris), 4
60450 Day, Paige E. (Morris), 3
60450 Erickson, Natalie J. (Morris), 4
60450 Friend, Kaitlin I. (Morris), 4
60450 Gallick, Katherine A. (Morris), 4
60450 Jurak, Jason M. (Morris), 3
60450 *Jurak, Jessica C. (Morris), 4
60450 *Jurak, Meghan M. (Morris), 2
60450 *Komperda, Jacob M. (Morris), 4
60450 *Pfaff, Valerie M. (Morris), 4
60450 Thomas, Emma C. (Morris), 4
60451 Bohne, Bryan (New Lenox), 4
60451 Horan, Katelyn M. (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Kolinek, Jonathan M. (New Lenox), 3
60451 Kowalski, Kassandra M. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Martin, Kevin S. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Molchin, Michael A. (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Schaeffer, Graham (New Lenox), 3
60451 Winslow, Joseph G. (New Lenox), 4
60453 *Agolli, Stiljan (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Bialas, David (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Jacklin, Alicia (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Jennings, Nicholas E. (Oak Lawn), 1
60453 *Kushnerik, Michael R. (Oak Lawn), 3
60453 Mackowiak, Rebecca A. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Swatek, Mitchell R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60455 Randazzo, Jazmin (Bridgeview), 2
60457 Gesiorski, Jonathan L. (Hickory Hills), 4
60457 Hajissa, Azideen T. (Hickory Hills), 4
60457 Olson, Matthew D. (Hickory Hills), 2
60460 Bauer, Cody L. (Odell), 4
60461 *Evans, Gregory A. (Olympia Fields), 4
60462 *Budz, Alan J. (Orland Park), 2
60462 Clark, Kayla R. (Orland Park), 3
60462 Parks, Jaclyn A. (Orland Park), 4
60462 Schultz, Natalie G. (Orland Park), 2
60462 Wysocki, Sydney A. (Orland Park), 4
60463 Iaquinta, Anthony S. (Palos Heights), 4
60463 Kampert, Michelle L. (Palos Heights), 1
60464 *Nowotarski, Isaiah S. (Palos Park), 4
60464 Tompkins, Rebecca L. (Palos Park), 3
60466 Adelakun, Olatoyosi J. (Park Forest), 1
60466 Brogdon, Candance J. (Park Forest), 4
60466 Brown, Kailey M. (Park Forest), 3
60467 Faltenberg, Natalie (Orland Park), 2
60467 Lee, Hyesoo (Orland Park), 1
60467 Lenzen, Patrick (Orland Park), 3
60467 Parise, Alexandra M. (Orland Park), 4
60467 Schuetz, Alexander (Orland Park), 4
60467 *Sokolowski, Alyssa V. (Orland Park), 3
60467 Truchan, Marcin (Orland Park), 4
60468 *Chisausky, Jacob L. (Peotone), 3
60468 Cross, Devin J. (Peotone), 4
60468 Smaga, Christopher R. (Peotone), 3
60468 Taylor, Derrick A. (Peotone), 1
60472 Hopkins, Shenaya C. (Robbins), 3
60472 Sullivan, Kandis J. (Robbins), 4
60473 Wilson, Lauren N. (South Holland), 3
60475 Piacentini, Rachel A. (Steger), 4
60477 *Kapanowski, Danielle E. (Tinley Park), 4
60477 Roberts, Cody J. (Tinley Park), 1
60478 Kyles, Brittany J. (Country Club Hills), 4
60480 Castillo, Luis A. (Willow Springs), 4
60480 Horner, Carlie K. (Willow Springs), 3
60481 *Skubic, Sarah E. (Wilmington), 4
60482 Wiley, Alexis N. (Worth), 2
60484 Bates, Danielle P. (University Park), 3
60487 Geraghty, Megan N. (Tinley Park), 4
60487 Heilbron Jr., Daniel A. (Tinley Park), 1
60487 McGiles, Emilyee R. (Orland Hills), 1
60487 *Mirabella, Emily K. (Tinley Park), 2
60490 Bowe, Kristen A. (Bolingbrook), 3
60490 Evans, Elijah (Bolingbrook), 2
60490 Jager, Joshua R. (Bolingbrook), 3
60491 Deckinga, Jacob M. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 *Rygh, Brandon R. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 Willman, Andrew R. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 Zuklic, Lucas M. (Homer Glen), 9
60502 Greenacre, Adam J. (Aurora), 4
60502 Lowery, Anthony W. (Aurora), 4
60502 *Santiago Jr., Derek A. (Aurora), 1
60502 Thompson, David E. (Aurora), 4
60503 *Bachleda, Mark (Aurora), 4
60503 Mieritz, Rachel C. (Aurora), 1
60504 Benecke, Marissa M. (Aurora), 3
60504 Forsberg, Nicholas (Aurora), 4
60504 *Kozina, Hanna (Aurora), 4
60504 *Shepard, Brian (Aurora), 4
60504 Wells, Matthew N. (Aurora), 4
60505 Campos, Oswaldo A. (Aurora), 4
60505 Mowka, Christopher D. (Aurora), 4
60506 Abell, Christopher T. (Aurora), 4
60506 Knauf, Sarah G. (Aurora), 4
60506 Osman, Aweis (Aurora), 4
60506 *Waitt, Lauren M. (Aurora), 3
60510 Covey, Jackson S. (Batavia), 4
60510 Krasula, Alexander J. (Batavia), 4
60510 Medernach, Trenton D. (Batavia), 4
60510 Rangel Jr., Sergio (Batavia), 4
60510 *Yorke, Kyle N. (Batavia), 3
60512 Leifheit, Maria G. (Bristol), 4
60515 Furgala, Kathleen J. (Downers Grove), 4
60515 *Krygeris, Matthew J. (Downers Grove), 4
60515 Thompson, Jenessa G. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 *Gard, Kirsten L. (Downers Grove), 1
60516 Johnson, Erin T. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 Moroney, Bridget K. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 *Piller, Brian M. (Downers Grove), 2
60516 *Rubel, Amy E. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Wieczorek, Colleen L. (Downers Grove), 4
60517 *Bielawa, Alex M. (Woodridge), 4
60517 *LaPointe, Nicholas P. (Woodridge), 4
60517 Taylor, Madison N. (Woodridge), 1
60521 Thomas, Molly A. (Hinsdale), 4
60526 Phillips, Christopher J. (La Grange Park), 3
60527 Majcen, Stephanie (Willowbrook), 4
60531 Connolley, Sydney R. (Leland), 2
60532 Gascoigne, Courtney G. (Lisle), 4
60532 Lange, Alexander D. (Lisle), 2
60532 *Plakovic, Emma N. (Lisle), 2
60532 Walquist, Abigail D. (Lisle), 3
60538 *Aguilera, Aaron B. (Montgomery), 4
60538 Ajeena, Hamza (Montgomery), 4
60538 D'Alessandro, Rayne (Montgomery), 4
60538 *Rodriguez, Samuel T. (Montgomery), 2
60538 Toscano Jr., Ignacio (Montgomery), 3
60538 *Walker, Olivia (Montgomery), 1
60542 Janda, Michael G. (North Aurora), 4
60542 *Romero, Gregory R. (North Aurora), 4
60542 Tiger Jr., Mark J. (North Aurora), 4
60543 *Ayers, Kathryn A. (Oswego), 2
60543 *Backus, Connor M. (Oswego), 2
60543 Byrne, Margaret E. (Oswego), 4
60543 Cantalupo, Adam J. (Oswego), 4
60543 Clausen, David E. (Oswego), 3
60543 Jones, Noah M. (Oswego), 4
60543 Palfalvi, Nathan M. (Oswego), 4
60543 Rodriguez, Christian A. (Oswego), 4
60543 Sims, Jared E. (Oswego), 3
60543 Veseli, Adrian C. (Oswego), 2
60544 *Atteo, Brianna M. (Plainfield), 4
60544 *Draviczki, Jake T. (Plainfield), 4
60544 Klem, Christian J. (Plainfield), 4
60544 *Stratton, Jon (Plainfield), 3
60545 *Benson, William E. (Plano), 2
60545 Brown, Tyler (Plano), 4
60546 *Barragan, Angelica (Riverside), 1
60546 Yarger, Cameron D. (Riverside), 3
60548 *Downing, Luke J. (Sandwich), 2
60548 *Fordon, Zachary B. (Sandwich), 4
60548 Johnson, Jacqueline R. (Sandwich), 3
60549 *Rogers, Jenna B. (Serena), 3
60553 *Suddeth, Cody T. (Steward), 1
60555 Alvarez, Rafael (Warrenville), 1
60555 Misra, Alexander J. (Warrenville), 4
60556 Ibarra, Diana (Waterman), 4
60559 Browne, Austin J. (Westmont), 1
60559 *Kopach, Connor J. (Westmont), 4
60560 *Hill, Abigail R. (Yorkville), 4
60560 *Kleyweg, Drew J. (Yorkville), 4
60563 Adolf, John H. (Naperville), 3
60563 Williams, Philip C. (Naperville), 4
60564 Gallagher, Delaney Q. (Naperville), 4
60564 *Krienitz, Gary (Naperville), 4
60564 Lane, Skye J. (Naperville), 2
60564 Maher, Kevin P. (Naperville), 4
60564 Panther, Alexander J. (Naperville), 4
60564 *Thornton, Michael V. (Naperville), 2
60565 *Kaplan, Louis M. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Majus, Rebecca J. (Naperville), 4
60565 Rice, Kassidy N. (Naperville), 2
60565 Stern, Michael M. (Naperville), 2
60585 Kay II, Robert A. (Plainfield), 4
60585 *Moody, Brian (Plainfield), 4
60585 *Netzel, Alexander W. (Plainfield), 4
60585 *Wolinski, Mark A. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Campobasso, Marissa A. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Goepp, Robert G. (Plainfield), 3
60586 Johnson, Maxwell E. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Macier, Alexander C. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Malone, Mark W. (Plainfield), 4
60586 O'Bannon, Taelor W. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Werderitsch, Ellen K. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Zolnierowicz, Kevin M. (Plainfield), 4
60601 Tyler, Ziggi B. (Chicago), 2
60608 *Dorantes, Sofia L. (Chicago), 9
60608 Garcia, Josue A. (Chicago), 2
60608 Tamayo, Olivia F. (Chicago), 4
60609 Avina, Adriana (Chicago), 2
60609 Davis, Tra'Deidra D. (Chicago), 1
60609 Li, Xiyue (Chicago), 4
60609 *Travis, Myesha V. (Chicago), 2
60610 Mason, Mackkeal (Chicago), 1
60612 Burkes, Karmiah (Chicago), 4
60616 Ogunfowora, Olatunde C. (Chicago), 3
60616 Soto Mazariegos, Josue A. (Chicago), 3
60616 *Winters, Katerina (Chicago), 4
60618 Vara, Jonathan (Chicago), 4
60619 Mixon, Christine L. (Chicago), 4
60620 Holliday, Alontae L. (Chicago), 3
60620 Mosley, Da'Quan C. (Chicago), 1
60620 Myles, Kiera A. (Chicago), 1
60621 Butler, Tequila (Chicago), 1
60621 Council III, Clarence E. (Chicago), 4
60621 *Remmer, Jasmine J. (Chicago), 4
60621 Washington, Quinshawnta L. (Chicago), 4
60623 Blas, Aria C. (Chicago), 2
60623 Conley, Eric (Chicago), 3
60623 Ramirez, Cynthia (Chicago), 2
60624 Branch, Bri'Anna D. (Chicago), 3
60624 Ireland, Daryah M. (Chicago), 1
60625 *Bucci, Michael J. (Chicago), 4
60625 Wadlington, Melanie J. (Chicago), 1
60626 Seckington, Theron (Chicago), 9
60628 Randolph, Kenwanna M. (Chicago), 4
60628 Sephus, Myriah L. (Chicago), 1
60628 Washington, Danielle R. (Chicago), 4
60629 Glenn, Jermaine (Chicago), 3
60629 *Hawkins, Jasmine C. (Chicago), 4
60629 Martinez, Maritza (Chicago), 4
60629 *Zayas, Vimarie (Chicago), 4
60630 *Falcon, Kayla M. (Chicago), 2
60630 Frackiel, Arthur D. (Chicago), 4
60630 Grasz, Molly C. (Chicago), 3
60631 *Boatright, Mia M. (Chicago), 4
60631 *Pfaller, Emily M. (Chicago), 1
60633 Chavez, Jacqueline N. (Burnham), 4
60634 Davila, Andrea N. (Chicago), 2
60634 Debicki, Wiktoria D. (Chicago), 4
60634 Garcia Yanez, Maria F. (Chicago), 1
60634 Kadus, Vivian M. (Chicago), 4
60634 Perez, Emily E. (Chicago), 1
60634 Solberg, Andrew (Chicago), 9
60634 *Zavala, Joel (Chicago), 4
60636 Jessup Jr., Jerome (Chicago), 3
60636 Stewart, Ronisha (Chicago), 4
60637 Palmer, Kentrell A. (Chicago), 4
60637 Watkins, Christopher A. (Chicago), 3
60638 *Cahill, Veronica I. (Chicago), 2
60638 Camper, Erick W. (Chicago), 4
60639 Burke, Bernie G. (Chicago), 4
60639 *Hernandez, Ana M. (Chicago), 4
60640 *Dinu, Marcel (Chicago), 4
60640 *Escue, Devin P. (Chicago), 1
60640 Matthews, Kimberly C. (Chicago), 4
60640 Vidal, Ryan (Chicago), 4
60641 DeJesus, Dominique (Chicago), 2
60641 Maniatis, Charles W. (Chicago), 4
60641 Martel, Alexandra (Chicago), 4
60641 Montanez, Cyrus G. (Chicago), 1
60643 Addison, Nyah D. (Chicago), 1
60643 Jefferson, Julius M. (Chicago), 4
60643 *Mixon, Patricia C. (Chicago), 4
60643 Tyler, Rachael (Chicago), 4
60645 Kazmi, Tahira R. (Chicago), 4
60645 Kevorkian, Paul V. (Chicago), 4
60646 Alaraj, Adam (Chicago), 4
60647 Bahena, Angelica (Chicago), 4
60647 *DeHaan, Andrew (Chicago), 9
60647 Pena, Alejandra (Chicago), 4
60649 Harper, Taylor S. (Chicago), 1
60649 Weatherspoon, Daejea S. (Chicago), 1
60651 Aguirre, Precious A. (Chicago), 3
60651 Anderson, Frankie B. (Chicago), 4
60652 *Broadnax, Shanese N. (Chicago), 3
60652 *Carson, Alycia J. (Chicago), 4
60652 Kelley, Erica K. (Chicago), 4
60652 King, Falyn J. (Chicago), 3
60652 *Meloy, Kelly E. (Chicago), 4
60652 *Swopes, Inglish S. (Chicago), 4
60655 Bonadurer, Jordan L. (Chicago), 4
60655 Cohan, Ryann K. (Chicago), 4
60655 Griffin, Samantha K. (Chicago), 3
60655 Senf, Douglas A. (Chicago), 3
60655 Wagner, William J. (Chicago), 1
60656 Antuna, Jonathan G. (Chicago), 1
60656 Villalpando, Alex (Chicago), 4
60657 *Davis, Lucas S. (Chicago), 4
60659 *Costin, Aurora V. (Chicago), 4
60659 Diaz, Alejandro (Chicago), 1
60660 Stormont, Siubhan S. (Chicago), 1
60706 Kaluzny, Justyna (Norridge), 4
60706 *Kolosa, Mateusz (Harwood Heights), 4
60707 Barber, Keiajah (Chicago), 4
60707 Behrens, Justin R. (Elmwood Park), 2
60707 Brooks, Antionia (Chicago), 1
60707 Gonzalez, Jazmin J. (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 *Gorka, Pawel J. (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 Nunez, Ian M. (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 Ramirez, Jonathan I. (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 Walker, Matthew A. (Elmwood Park), 4
60714 *Connolly, Daniel J. (Niles), 2
60714 Kazamias, Evangellos G. (Niles), 4
60714 *Toshkov, Nick M. (Niles), 4
60803 Maier, Joshua M. (Alsip), 4
60804 Chavez Jr., Fidel (Cicero), 4
60804 Guzman, Alejandro (Cicero), 4
60804 Prieto, Andrea (Cicero), 4
60805 Demer, Margaret A. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 Kornick, Elise L. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 Mayhew, Jamie A. (Evergreen Park), 4
60827 Boddie, Precious P. (Calumet Park), 3
60827 Jefferson, Jazmine D. (Riverdale), 3
60827 Lumpkins, Yamajesty (Riverdale), 2
60827 Marks, Johnny (Riverdale), 1
60901 Kinkade, Mackenzie (Kankakee), 3
60901 Pinto, Kayonna Y. (Kankakee), 3
60901 *Sieling, Justin M. (Kankakee), 4
60901 Thompson, Lorraine M. (Kankakee), 4
60911 Whitley, Aubree (Ashkum), 2
60914 Brow, Kevin M. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 Cote, Mackenzie D. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 *Cowden, Andrew M. (Bourbonnais), 3
60914 Haggard, Brendan P. (Bourbonnais), 2
60914 Paule, Alanna C. (Bourbonnais), 3
60914 Schultz, Michael P. (Bourbonnais), 2
60915 *Boudreau, Alaina M. (Bradley), 4
60915 Jones, Taya C. (Bradley), 1
60922 Randles, Savannah R. (Chebanse), 1
60927 Blasey, Nicholas B. (Clifton), 3
60928 Dlouhy Jr., Douglas E. (Crescent City), 3
60930 Schnurr, Peyton G. (Danforth), 1
60936 Hazen, Morgan C. (Gibson City), 2
60936 *Pulley, Caleb J. (Gibson City), 2
60950 *Malone, Reise D. (Manteno), 3
60950 Mueller, Michael A. (Manteno), 3
60950 *Quinn, Megan R. (Manteno), 4
60950 Walker, Ellyse D. (Manteno), 3
60953 *Totheroh, Alissa J. (Milford), 3
60955 *Henrichs, Benjamin S. (Onarga), 4
60957 Carpenter, Nicole M. (Paxton), 1
60957 Elson, Haley S. (Paxton), 3
60957 Sellek, Abby L. (Paxton), 4
60960 Byrnes, Matthew G. (Rankin), 4
60964 *Kendra, Jonathan J. (Saint Anne), 4
60970 *Hebert, Madison M. (Watseka), 2
60970 Hotaling, Morgan B. (Watseka), 4
60970 Massey, Meegan M. (Watseka), 3
61001 *Houseman-Eddings, Skylar A. (Apple River), 1
61006 Chapman, Jakob K. (Ashton), 4
61008 Fuller, Bradley A. (Belvidere), 3
61008 Jenks, Bryan J. (Belvidere), 4
61008 McCarty, Clara M. (Belvidere), 4
61008 *Mittel, Lisa L. (Belvidere), 4
61008 Weigle, Ian Q. (Belvidere), 4
61010 *Field, Summer (Byron), 4
61011 Reese, Benjamin D. (Caledonia), 2
61012 *Moravec, Amanda M. (Capron), 4
61016 Hill, Kyle (Cherry Valley), 4
61020 McDonald, Lisa J. (Davis Junction), 4
61021 Drezen, Becca S. (Dixon), 3
61021 Vogeler, Sarah K. (Dixon), 3
61028 Arnold, Andy F. (Elizabeth), 4
61032 *Swalve, Destiny M. (Freeport), 1
61051 *Dambman, Tyler E. (Milledgeville), 1
61053 *OConnor, Clare E. (Mount Carroll), 4
61062 *Iandola, Colin N. (Pearl City), 4
61063 Knoup, Cadence S. (Pecatonica), 4
61065 Akins, Aren (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Hornick, Scot K. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Phoenix, Jayne E. (Poplar Grove), 2
61065 Wendlandt, Jacob J. (Poplar Grove), 4
61068 Myers, Camille L. (Rochelle), 4
61068 Steichen, Whitney K. (Rochelle), 4
61071 Schaefer, Tess E. (Rock Falls), 2
61072 Bolander, Zachariah T. (Rockton), 4
61072 Grygiel, Carras Q. (Rockton), 2
61072 Newman, Elizabeth J. (Rockton), 4
61072 Perry, Alexandra C. (Rockton), 3
61072 *Rehnberg, Mackenzie K. (Rockton), 4
61073 Anderson, Hunter D. (Roscoe), 2
61073 Heitz, Theresa J. (Roscoe), 4
61073 *Loft, Makenzee M. (Roscoe), 3
61073 Olson, Michael C. (Roscoe), 4
61073 Vertiz, Hector (Roscoe), 3
61073 *Weymer, Isabella R. (Roscoe), 3
61074 *Gutierrez, Jacqueline (Savanna), 3
61080 Mazeika, McKenzie G. (South Beloit), 4
61080 *Parker, Cassidy M. (South Beloit), 1
61081 Mewhirter, Paige M. (Sterling), 2
61081 *Shank, Kennedy P. (Sterling), 1
61085 Bartolucci, Alexis P. (Stockton), 4
61085 Euells, Ariana M. (Stockton), 4
61101 Zimmerman, Scott L. (Rockford), 1
61103 *Siebert, Cora M. (Rockford), 2
61104 *Aumann, Raymond D. (Rockford), 2
61104 Peterson, Justin R. (Rockford), 4
61104 Williams, Marquan (Rockford), 4
61107 Davis, Logan S. (Rockford), 2
61107 Drager, Emma N. (Rockford), 1
61107 Dudeck, Elizabeth A. (Rockford), 1
61107 Jordan, Nathaniel R. (Rockford), 2
61108 *Austin, Jacinda L. (Rockford), 3
61108 Nelson, Abigail G. (Rockford), 3
61108 *Osborne, Aidan L. (Rockford), 4
61108 *Salah, Joseph A. (Rockford), 3
61108 Ward, Asia M. (Rockford), 3
61111 Kling, Emily R. (Loves Park), 1
61114 *Kasicki, Carly C. (Rockford), 4
61114 *Lee, Jenna S. (Rockford), 3
61114 *Lewinski, Madeline G. (Rockford), 1
61115 Kern, Emily H. (Machesney Park), 1
61201 Girot, Abigail L. (Rock Island), 2
61231 *Boelens, Maris L. (Aledo), 1
61244 Hurd-Martinez, Samantha A. (East Moline), 1
61244 Verschoore, Keith M. (East Moline), 4
61250 *Dail, Andrea M. (Erie), 2
61250 *Paxton, Andrew (Erie), 4
61264 *Roling, Sidney M. (Milan), 3
61270 Kuehl, Emily J. (Morrison), 4
61270 *Mayberry, Ryan J. (Morrison), 4
61273 *Jungwirth, Morgan E. (Orion), 2
61281 *Morrissey, Jessica A. (Sherrard), 3
61283 Arnolts, Rebecca L. (Tampico), 4
61284 *Gillispie, Logan (Taylor Ridge), 1
61284 Gingerich, Carrie V. (Taylor Ridge), 4
61301 *Korsan, Allison (La Salle), 4
61301 Lukosus, Derek D. (La Salle), 4
61341 Marko, Richard E. (Marseilles), 4
61341 McGrath, Kaylie J. (Marseilles), 3
61341 *Parks, Schuyler M. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *Schalk, Dina M. (Marseilles), 4
61341 *Wignes, Jessica L. (Marseilles), 4
61342 Camarillo, Rolando (Mendota), 4
61342 De Los Reyes, Lizbeth (Mendota), 4
61342 Hermosillo, Enedina (Mendota), 4
61342 Simonton, Paige E. (Mendota), 4
61342 Wiley, Jared M. (Mendota), 4
61348 Breidenbach, Claire G. (Oglesby), 4
61348 *Vollmer, Michael R. (Oglesby), 4
61350 Boswell, Christian R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Dolder, Alyssa R. (Ottawa), 3
61350 Lowe, Elizabeth A. (Ottawa), 3
61350 *Newell, Peter J. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Riewaldt II, Artillery G. (Ottawa), 9
61350 Slagle, Nicholas A. (Ottawa), 3
61350 Stevenson, Jacob R. (Ottawa), 4
61354 *Hanck, Kyle A. (Peru), 3
61354 *Krolak, Megan L. (Peru), 4
61354 *Wallin, Kristi C. (Peru), 4
61354 *Zeman, Allison A. (Peru), 2
61356 *Hult, Rebecca F. (Princeton), 4
61356 *Porter, Justin M. (Princeton), 4
61356 *Reidner, Audra J. (Princeton), 2
61364 Godfrey, Brandon M. (Streator), 3
61364 Lightle, Nathaniel C. (Streator), 4
61364 *Tredway, Sara J. (Streator), 4
61368 *Wheeler, Mallory J. (Tiskilwa), 2
61370 Zulkowsky, Hayley C. (Tonica), 3
61373 *Armstrong, Hailey K. (Utica), 3
61376 *Jacobs, Alexa L. (Walnut), 2
61401 *Boydstun, Kailyn K. (Galesburg), 3
61401 *Steiner, Brandon D. (Galesburg), 4
61410 Johnson, Cody S. (Abingdon), 4
61410 Johnson, Nathan W. (Abingdon), 4
61418 Alexander, Emma R. (Biggsville), 4
61421 *VanWassenhove, Philip C. (Bradford), 4
61427 Brooks, Carlee H. (Cuba), 2
61434 Goldner, Isaac N. (Galva), 4
61436 *Muska, Traci (Gilson), 3
61443 Bair, Stephanie M. (Kewanee), 1
61455 Depoy, Grant J. (Macomb), 2
61455 *Hudgens, Baylee D. (Macomb), 3
61462 Montoya, Alfredo (Monmouth), 3
61462 *Shepherd, Tucker D. (Monmouth), 3
61483 *Hufnagel, Payton R. (Toulon), 3
61486 *Redpath, Victoria B. (Viola), 4
61488 *Roberts, Turner (Wataga), 2
61516 Kephart, Hannah J. (Benson), 3
61517 Keith, Ian R. (Brimfield), 4
61517 Miller, Austin R. (Brimfield), 3
61523 Hefler, Timothy W. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 Merdian, Steven T. (Chillicothe), 1
61523 Smith, Winston (Chillicothe), 4
61523 Spencer, Travis D. (Chillicothe), 3
61525 *Bangert, Brendon R. (Dunlap), 4
61525 *Elloye, Jacques K. (Dunlap), 9
61525 *Johnston, Alicia D. (Dunlap), 4
61525 McGrath, Katherine L. (Dunlap), 4
61525 *Potts, Carson S. (Dunlap), 2
61525 Wang, Molly A. (Dunlap), 3
61528 Deal, Drew M. (Edwards), 3
61529 Ramsay, Allison E. (Elmwood), 4
61533 *Brust, Ian T. (Glasford), 1
61535 *Baldovin, Brad (Groveland), 4
61535 Horton, Addison C. (Groveland), 1
61536 Kiesewetter, Caroline K. (Hanna City), 2
61536 *Wassi, Taylor A. (Hanna City), 4
61537 Knisley, Payton M. (Henry), 2
61542 Bennett, Morgan R. (Lewistown), 2
61545 *Garber, Justin (Lowpoint), 4
61546 Evans, Dorothy G. (Manito), 1
61548 Babcock, Samantha L. (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 Bowen, Nicholas A. (Metamora), 4
61548 Brown, Allison K. (Metamora), 2
61548 *Hagemann, Jami E. (Metamora), 4
61548 Harris, Rebecca A. (Metamora), 3
61548 *James, Caroline J. (Metamora), 4
61548 *Krei, Kenzie R. (Metamora), 2
61548 Kukla, David L. (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 Moore, Logan M. (Metamora), 4
61548 Schmillen, Adam J. (Metamora), 4
61548 Tiezzi, Gabrielle (Metamora), 2
61548 Veatch, Ryan (Germantown Hills), 3
61550 Beiser, Brian A. (Morton), 2
61550 Collins, Skylar G. (Morton), 4
61550 *Welsh, Ryan D. (Morton), 4
61554 *Armentrout, Aaron L. (Pekin), 4
61554 *Forbis, Michael S. (Pekin), 4
61554 Glass, Gavin E. (Pekin), 4
61554 Grenhoff, Alex L. (Pekin), 1
61554 Rahn, Jacob A. (Pekin), 4
61554 Ries, Jordan E. (Pekin), 4
61559 Dwyer, Libby J. (Princeville), 3
61560 *Dittmer, Ethan M. (Putnam), 2
61560 Dittmer, Joseph H. (Putnam), 2
61561 *Pfister, Kevin M. (Roanoke), 4
61568 Biggs, Abigail M. (Tremont), 2
61568 Brewer, Katherine M. (Tremont), 4
61568 *Hinman, Taylor N. (Tremont), 3
61568 Malik, Jacob T. (Tremont), 4
61568 Schefelbein, William J. (Tremont), 4
61569 Hahn, Danielle R. (Trivoli), 4
61571 *Brown, Alec J. (Washington), 1
61571 *Caudle Jr., Robert W. (Washington), 3
61571 Dahmm, Austin G. (Washington), 4
61571 Harris, Johnathon T. (Washington), 2
61571 McFarlane, Luke T. (Washington), 3
61571 *Metelak, Alyssa L. (Washington), 1
61571 Smock, Cody A. (Washington), 4
61571 Ulick, Austin S. (Washington), 2
61571 Williams, Jacob M. (Washington), 2
61571 Wilson, Spencer J. (Washington), 4
61604 Hines, Carlesha D. (Peoria), 4
61604 Hines, Carletus A. (Peoria), 4
61604 *McCuistion, Emily E. (West Peoria), 4
61604 Myrna, Jackson T. (Peoria), 2
61604 Riley, Katherine A. (Peoria), 1
61604 Tucker, Carlita C. (Peoria), 4
61606 Maassen, Amy E. (Peoria), 4
61606 *McConnell, Kenna S. (Peoria), 1
61606 Zilkowski, Rebecca A. (Peoria), 4
61607 *Kunz, Lindsey S. (Bartonville), 4
61611 *Church, Michael L. (East Peoria), 1
61611 *Giebelhausen, Kylie R. (East Peoria), 4
61611 Maxfield, Izaak H. (East Peoria), 4
61611 Wells, Elise C. (East Peoria), 4
61614 Duckworth, Andrew T. (Peoria), 3
61614 Hubbs, Benjamin C. (Peoria), 3
61614 Kerr, Erica C. (Peoria), 3
61614 Norman, Michelle M. (Peoria), 4
61614 Price, Brett M. (Peoria), 2
61614 Vanamala, Hemanth (Peoria), 1
61614 Weddle, Zachary (Peoria), 4
61614 *Whetsell, Shawn T. (Peoria), 4
61614 *Whitten, Charles F. (Peoria), 1
61614 Whitten, John P. (Peoria), 4
61615 *Boedecker, Katherine N. (Peoria), 4
61615 Hickey, Elyse R. (Peoria), 3
61615 Snow, Grant L. (Peoria), 1
61616 Smith, Allison E. (Peoria Heights), 4
61701 Beall, Kaliyah A. (Bloomington), 1
61701 Cabrera, Christopher T. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Ferguson, Filip E. (Bloomington), 3
61701 *Nicholas, Jared C. (Bloomington), 4
61701 *Southwood, Kristyn E. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Chalam, Rishabh R. (Bloomington), 1
61704 *Cochran, Angel R. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Eyres, Susan M. (Bloomington), 9
61704 Fazzini, Alexander R. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Garrett, Ian J. (Bloomington), 1
61704 Heinold, Payton D. (Bloomington), 1
61704 Homan, Daniel C. (Bloomington), 1
61704 *Jefferson, Evan P. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Kahman, Kelly I. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Kelly, Kari A. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Kennedy, Ethan N. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Maguire, Rachel S. (Bloomington), 1
61704 *Metz, Paige E. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Morey, Allison T. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Thomas, Rachel M. (Bloomington), 3
61704 *Whitaker, Jackson T. (Bloomington), 1
61704 Wiist, Brenna L. (Bloomington), 3
61704 *Williams, Rachel D. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Worth, Olivia M. (Bloomington), 2
61705 Adams, Ryan W. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Brettnacher, Alison J. (Bloomington), 4
61705 *Nokes, Austin K. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Tagala, Aaron M. (Bloomington), 4
61722 Klintworth, Ryne (Arrowsmith), 4
61722 Wissmiller, Hayley N. (Arrowsmith), 4
61724 Medernach, Katrina M. (Bellflower), 4
61727 *Fesi, Dakota Star C. (Clinton), 3
61727 Heusner, Hunter A. (Clinton), 4
61727 Hickman, Chelsey J. (Clinton), 1
61727 Lukach, Gregory A. (Clinton), 4
61727 *Saulsbery, Mary E. (Clinton), 4
61732 *Priebe, Sierra L. (Danvers), 2
61733 Eidson, Zakeri J. (Deer Creek), 1
61733 *Rich, Karalyn L. (Deer Creek), 1
61738 *Keith, Kaston H. (El Paso), 4
61738 Trunnell, Shawna L. (Kappa), 4
61739 *Rabe, Julissa (Fairbury), 4
61741 *Crane, Laura K. (Forrest), 4
61741 Rinkenberger, Madeline S. (Forrest), 1
61745 Halberg, Erik R. (Heyworth), 2
61745 Hickenbottom, Keith A. (Heyworth), 2
61745 *Holland, Benjamin L. (Heyworth), 2
61745 *Peacock, Lyndsey M. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Seaman, Kailey M. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Stengel, Brianna R. (Heyworth), 4
61748 Page, Caroline M. (Hudson), 2
61752 *Corso, Samuel A. (Le Roy), 4
61752 *Fanelli, Franklin R. (Le Roy), 3
61752 Woelfle, Erik M. (Le Roy), 4
61753 *Anderson, Blake J. (Lexington), 4
61755 *Wiegand, Marisa L. (Mackinaw), 4
61756 Kapraun, Kirsten R. (Maroa), 3
61760 *Sullivan, Taylor L. (Minonk), 4
61761 *Arrington, Martiece (Normal), 1
61761 Aschbrenner, Kyle S. (Normal), 4
61761 *Emmanuel, Joshua J. (Normal), 3
61761 *Fairfield, Mitchell C. (Normal), 2
61761 Fugitt, Addison M. (Normal), 2
61761 Huddleston, Yvette S. (Normal), 3
61761 Lynch, Shelby E. (Normal), 3
61761 *Maldonado, Alexander (Normal), 4
61761 McCubbins, Meranda S. (Normal), 1
61761 O'Sullivan, Patrick T. (Normal), 4
61761 *Oehler, Noah D. (Normal), 4
61761 Roberts, Mallory P. (Normal), 3
61761 Robles, Gabrielle M. (Normal), 4
61761 Sire, Micah J. (Normal), 3
61761 *Sterling, Natalie L. (Normal), 3
61761 Tilford, Kelli E. (Normal), 4
61761 Wolfe, Michael R. (Normal), 4
61764 *Bammann, Clair R. (Pontiac), 4
61764 Lyons, Garrett J. (Pontiac), 4
61764 *Lyons, Grace A. (Pontiac), 4
61764 Quinn, Samantha M. (Pontiac), 3
61764 Railey, Ryan D. (Pontiac), 1
61771 *Colburn, BrieAnna N. (Secor), 2
61776 *Reh, Sara D. (Towanda), 4
61777 *Wayne, Victoria R. (Wapella), 3
61801 Dietrich, Claire E. (Urbana), 4
61801 Hartin, Sean (Urbana), 4
61801 Luster, Devonne L. (Urbana), 3
61801 *Murdock, Kate M. (Urbana), 3
61801 Palmer, Diamond T. (Urbana), 1
61802 Gatewood, Levi M. (Urbana), 4
61802 *Hager, Alexander G. (Urbana), 4
61810 McClellan, Dakota E. (Allerton), 4
61810 Mohr, Cole M. (Allerton), 1
61811 Krilcich, Rachel A. (Alvin), 4
61818 *Shook, Stephanie N. (Cerro Gordo), 4
61820 Hubaishy, Jordan T. (Champaign), 3
61820 Miller, Emily G. (Champaign), 4
61821 Barnes, Tessa E. (Champaign), 2
61821 *Berner, Rachel S. (Champaign), 4
61821 *Brookshire, Daniele R. (Champaign), 4
61821 Brown, Jeremy A. (Champaign), 3
61821 Murray, Lauren R. (Champaign), 4
61821 Roadcap, Andrew M. (Champaign), 4
61821 Shine, Eric A. (Champaign), 4
61821 Weldy, Brian J. (Champaign), 4
61822 Fahey, Elizabeth C. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Hornsey, Benjamin A. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Johnson, Ben (Champaign), 4
61822 Lerner, Seth R. (Champaign), 1
61822 Morton, Brianna K. (Champaign), 3
61822 *Watts, Garrett E. (Champaign), 4
61822 Whittington, Grace K. (Champaign), 1
61832 Bragorgos, Steven G. (Danville), 3
61832 Parr, Hillary G. (Danville), 4
61832 *Schmit, Jesse J. (Danville), 3
61834 Wagner, Riley P. (Danville), 3
61841 Myrick, Lane A. (Fairmount), 2
61844 Fox, Dalton L. (Fithian), 1
61849 Pruitt, Miranda J. (Homer), 4
61851 Wright, Zacary R. (Ivesdale), 1
61853 *Hinton, Cassie G. (Mahomet), 1
61853 *Kerans, Madisen E. (Mahomet), 3
61853 Miller, Andrew (Mahomet), 4
61853 Overmyer, Clayton T. (Mahomet), 3
61853 Ross, Maria C. (Mahomet), 1
61853 *Stipp, Sarah N. (Mahomet), 4
61854 Reynolds, Kalyn (Mansfield), 4
61856 *Boone, Kristy L. (Monticello), 4
61856 Copenhaver, Molly E. (Monticello), 4
61856 Lanker, Olivia K. (Monticello), 4
61856 Lawrence, Michael T. (Monticello), 4
61856 McGiles, Amanda L. (Monticello), 3
61856 *Sass, Stephanie N. (Monticello), 4
61856 *Sinclair, Shane D. (Monticello), 4
61856 Wells, Jacob M. (Monticello), 3
61859 Bott, Michael C. (Ogden), 3
61872 Deedrick, Emma L. (Sadorus), 4
61873 Broeker, Brianna C. (Saint Joseph), 4
61873 *Helregel, Natalie G. (Saint Joseph), 4
61873 *Mattsey, Benjamin A. (Saint Joseph), 2
61873 Moore, James R. (Saint Joseph), 2
61873 Schmidt, Janet F. (Saint Joseph), 4
61874 Knox, Ellie E. (Savoy), 4
61877 Hartman, Adam J. (Sidney), 3
61877 Lozar-McDonald, Robert A. (Sidney), 4
61882 Johnson, Holden J. (Weldon), 4
61884 Crozier, Rowan H. (White Heath), 4
61884 *Helm, Lindsey R. (White Heath), 4
61910 *Klopfleisch, Emma K. (Arcola), 4
61910 *Leal, Jazmin A. (Arcola), 4
61911 Mast, Roger L. (Cadwell), 4
61911 *Rose, Christian M. (Arthur), 3
61911 *Rose, Nathan M. (Arthur), 4
61919 *Campbell, Alana R. (Camargo), 2
61920 *Baumann, Christian B. (Charleston), 3
61920 Bommelje, Joshua L. (Charleston), 2
61920 Gubbins, Maxwell J. (Charleston), 4
61920 Jones, Spencer D. (Charleston), 4
61920 Linker, Nathaniel S. (Charleston), 2
61920 Norris, Olivia J. (Charleston), 2
61920 Smitley, Erin M. (Charleston), 4
61920 Wagner, Nicholas J. (Charleston), 4
61925 Jackson, Hunter D. (Dalton City), 2
61925 Stewart, Tyler M. (Dalton City), 4
61930 Hudson, Michael G. (Hindsboro), 3
61933 Simpson, Kody M. (Kansas), 4
61937 Smith, Sean P. (Lovington), 4
61938 *Hennecke, Tori J. (Mattoon), 2
61938 *Kennell, Bart N. (Mattoon), 3
61938 *Nichols, Alyssa N. (Mattoon), 3
61938 *Rich, Taylor R. (Mattoon), 4
61938 Saunders, Briannae N. (Mattoon), 4
61944 Beauchamp-Gill, Deveney C. (Paris), 4
61944 Kelly, Kaleb M. (Paris), 4
61944 Scott, Brittany E. (Paris), 1
61951 *Barker, Shelby C. (Sullivan), 4
61951 *Hart, Dylan J. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Hortenstine, Nathan R. (Sullivan), 4
61951 *Menke, Alex R. (Sullivan), 1
61951 Stewart, Blake W. (Sullivan), 3
61951 *Uphoff, Zane A. (Sullivan), 3
61951 White, Adam A. (Sullivan), 3
61953 *Day, Griffin S. (Tuscola), 3
61953 *Kestner, Jackson W. (Tuscola), 3
61953 Leonard, Marnie S. (Tuscola), 4
61953 Murphy, Laura A. (Tuscola), 4
61953 Rotramel, Michael Q. (Tuscola), 3
61956 Bryant, Zoey K. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Johns, Emma M. (Villa Grove), 3
61956 *Reifsteck, Jacob K. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Young, Jaclyn N. (Villa Grove), 2
61957 Bell, Danielle (Windsor), 4
61957 *Bell, Katie L. (Windsor), 4
62001 *Reinhardt, Darrin L. (Alhambra), 4
62002 *Oneill, Carlie A. (Alton), 4
62011 Sieben, Dannie W. (Bingham), 2
62012 Boker, Sarann A. (Brighton), 4
62012 Hudson, Larissa P. (Brighton), 4
62012 *Shirley, Kyle (Brighton), 4
62014 Freeman, Amber (Bunker Hill), 4
62015 Durbin, Hannah M. (Butler), 4
62016 Eilerman, Hayden C. (Carrollton), 4
62016 Kraut, Cody H. (Carrollton), 4
62016 Sharrow, Dalton D. (Carrollton), 4
62019 Baum, Blake J. (Donnellson), 4
62024 Savage, Severene C. (East Alton), 4
62025 *Caban, Morgan E. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 *Mehelic, Lyndsie P. (Edwardsville), 4
62025 *Rice, Jacob W. (Edwardsville), 3
62031 Kanallakan, Ryan A. (Fieldon), 3
62032 Lorton, Jade R. (Fillmore), 4
62033 Bires, Allison M. (Gillespie), 2
62034 Arnett, Josephine A. (Glen Carbon), 3
62034 *Bell, David H. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 Curtis, Margaret A. (Glen Carbon), 1
62034 *Gill, Jackson H. (Glen Carbon), 3
62034 Lucy, Donald E. (Glen Carbon), 3
62034 *Ratterman, Joseph S. (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 Silvey, Makenzie P. (Glen Carbon), 1
62035 Bing, Alanis M. (Godfrey), 2
62035 *Cook, Benjamin D. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Edwards, Zachary R. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Farmer, Olivia S. (Godfrey), 4
62035 McDowell, Claire E. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Stieglitz, Adrian M. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Vogt, Brennon L. (Godfrey), 4
62035 *Wendle, Taylor A. (Godfrey), 2
62037 Phillips, Megan D. (Grafton), 4
62037 *Toigo, Katelyn E. (Grafton), 3
62040 Bolling, Melanie Q. (Granite City), 4
62040 *Darden Jr., Steven D. (Granite City), 4
62040 Jordan, Chase A. (Granite City), 1
62040 *Pargin, Aimee M. (Granite City), 4
62040 Randall, Taylor R. (Granite City), 3
62046 Oyer, Cynthia G. (Hamel), 4
62049 *Mackey, Luke J. (Hillsboro), 4
62051 Damm, Kayla E. (Irving), 4
62052 Alexander, Kari J. (Jerseyville), 3
62052 *Goetten, Mitchell A. (Jerseyville), 3
62052 *Russell, Krista N. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 Vanost, Brendan J. (Jerseyville), 4
62056 Ayres, Tristen A. (Litchfield), 2
62056 Guinn, Devon G. (Litchfield), 4
62056 Heard, Alison L. (Litchfield), 4
62056 Pritchard, Sarah J. (Litchfield), 4
62056 *Sielschott, Alexis N. (Litchfield), 4
62056 Thompson, Caleb M. (Litchfield), 4
62056 *Zimmerman, Heidi A. (Litchfield), 2
62061 *Deckert, Savannah L. (Marine), 4
62062 Wense, Christopher (Maryville), 4
62063 Bailey, Malea M. (Medora), 3
62067 Burns, Garrett J. (Moro), 1
62069 DeVries, Jeremy L. (Mount Olive), 3
62075 Fortkamp, Briar W. (Nokomis), 3
62075 *McClain, Angelique M. (Nokomis), 4
62080 *Lay, Michael D. (Ramsey), 4
62080 Walker, Travis M. (Ramsey), 3
62082 Stone, Randi M. (Roodhouse), 3
62084 Herndon, Ian D. (Roxana), 4
62088 *Banovic, Jennifer R. (Staunton), 4
62091 Keith, Morgan N. (Walshville), 2
62095 Robinson, Ashley N. (Wood River), 4
62095 Smith, Ryan P. (Wood River), 4
62201 Alcala, Alma C. (East Saint Louis), 4
62201 Munoz, Brian (Fairmont City), 3
62205 Burris, Tracey S. (East Saint Louis), 4
62206 *Brown, Bryiona D. (Cahokia), 3
62208 Hadwiger, Thomas (Fairview Heights), 4
62208 *Klomps, Jessica A. (Fairview Heights), 4
62208 Richardson, Ahnya T. (Fairview Heights), 2
62208 *Spraggins, Amari A. (Fairview Heights), 4
62214 Lintker, Allyson M. (Addieville), 4
62214 Oller, Alyssa M. (Addieville), 4
62215 *Broaddus, Haley I. (Damiansville), 4
62215 Telford, Zachary K. (Damiansville), 2
62220 Dintelmann, Sarah J. (Belleville), 3
62220 Eason, Makayla P. (Belleville), 4
62220 McCoy, Hannah E. (Belleville), 3
62220 McHaney, Casey J. (Belleville), 4
62220 *Rosenstengel, Julia L. (Belleville), 3
62220 *Sanders, Rebekah L. (Belleville), 4
62221 Besserman, Elizabeth R. (Belleville), 4
62221 Dorsey, Jazma S. (Belleville), 4
62221 Green, Sean (Belleville), 4
62221 Hayward, Joy L. (Belleville), 4
62221 Masur, Kristin M. (Belleville), 4
62221 Mueller, Justin (Belleville), 2
62221 Mueller, Melissa D. (Shiloh), 4
62221 Rodgers, Tara M. (Belleville), 4
62223 Greeno, Tyrel D. (Belleville), 4
62223 *Oglesby, Nicholas S. (Belleville), 2
62223 Weilbacher, Lucas N. (Belleville), 4
62225 Clemmons, Brittany D. (Scott AFB), 4
62225 Damann, Taylor J. (Scott AFB), 4
62225 Lund, Jeffrey E. (Scott AFB), 4
62225 Sheldon, Mason E. (Scott AFB), 1
62226 *Campbell, Brian T. (Swansea), 4
62226 Dauphin, Richard J. (Swansea), 4
62226 Fox, Alex M. (Swansea), 4
62226 Harriel, Tatyana S. (Belleville), 1
62226 *Hendrix, Ricky (Swansea), 4
62226 Howard Jr., Floyd (Swansea), 4
62226 Jones, Dashia D. (Belleville), 1
62226 Kinzel, Alyssa J. (Swansea), 4
62226 Nezamis, Alex (Belleville), 4
62226 *Sexton, Brianna K. (Belleville), 3
62226 *Straub, Beth A. (Belleville), 4
62226 Stuckel, Rachel R. (Belleville), 3
62226 Waight, Logan A. (Swansea), 4
62230 Niemeyer, Abigail M. (Breese), 4
62231 Ebmeyer, Braeden E. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Hanke, Lucas D. (Shattuc), 3
62231 Palm, Elliott M. (Carlyle), 2
62232 Campbell, Thomas J. (Caseyville), 4
62232 Carter, Madeline B. (Caseyville), 1
62232 Galeana, Angel D. (Caseyville), 3
62233 Brant, Sean W. (Chester), 4
62233 Cowan, Jacob G. (Chester), 4
62233 Cushman, Joseph L. (Chester), 4
62233 *Gibbs, Adam (Chester), 9
62233 Ramsey, Justin D. (Chester), 4
62233 Stallman, Dylan J. (Chester), 4
62233 Wagner, Trenton L. (Chester), 4
62233 Wingerter, Issiac P. (Chester), 4
62234 Belobraydic, Brandon R. (Collinsville), 3
62234 Jackstadt, Madeline L. (Collinsville), 3
62234 Karsteter, Audrey L. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Stosberg, Kelsey M. (Collinsville), 4
62236 *Bell, Alex J. (Columbia), 4
62236 *Erpenbach, Hannah L. (Columbia), 3
62236 *McTearnen, Robert J. (Columbia), 3
62236 Rawlings, Zachary A. (Columbia), 4
62236 Schmersahl, Ethan J. (Columbia), 1
62237 *Brown, Vicki L. (Coulterville), 4
62237 Howard, Taylor L. (Coulterville), 4
62237 Laskowski, Nicole L. (Coulterville), 2
62239 Brown, Megan K. (Dupo), 2
62239 Young, Mark E. (Dupo), 4
62241 Bleem, Amber V. (Ellis Grove), 4
62241 Walter, Drew D. (Ellis Grove), 3
62243 Green, Chance (Freeburg), 4
62243 *Kraus, Sheri A. (Freeburg), 4
62243 Sliment, Alyssa N. (Freeburg), 1
62243 Sommers, Jakob H. (Freeburg), 1
62243 Stehl, Allison K. (Freeburg), 1
62244 Wessel, Wilhelm J. (Fults), 4
62246 Suess, Grant E. (Greenville), 4
62249 Hickey, Olivia M. (Highland), 4
62249 *Kannall, Paige R. (Highland), 4
62249 Menz, Caroline A. (Highland), 4
62254 *Berry, Olivia C. (Lebanon), 4
62254 Koester, Kara J. (Lebanon), 3
62254 Taitt, Olivia R. (Lebanon), 4
62255 *Berger, Laura J. (Lenzburg), 4
62257 *Bingel, Courtney R. (Marissa), 4
62257 Cathcart, Caitlyn M. (Marissa), 4
62257 Sinn, Austin N. (Marissa), 3
62258 Baker, Rachel L. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Brown, Joel W. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Ford, Sarah S. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Logue, Sierra S. (Mascoutah), 3
62258 Moll, Ryan J. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Norrenberns, Andrew D. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Steiger, David W. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Wetzler, Madison M. (Mascoutah), 4
62260 Seibert, Todd G. (Millstadt), 4
62262 Leidner, Colten J. (Mulberry Grove), 4
62263 Edwards, Cristin M. (Nashville), 9
62263 Hallock, Caitlin D. (Nashville), 4
62263 Hallock, Caleb M. (Nashville), 3
62263 *Kellerman, Allison N. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Lohmann, Alyssa N. (Nashville), 4
62263 Wolf, Nicholas D. (Nashville), 4
62264 Dickerson, Cassidy L. (New Athens), 1
62264 *Kinzinger, Renee L. (New Athens), 4
62264 *Parker, Madeline M. (New Athens), 2
62265 Brokering, Tori C. (New Baden), 3
62268 *Hall, Abigail I. (Oakdale), 3
62268 Hall, Megan E. (Oakdale), 4
62268 *Kellerman, Jaqueline M. (Oakdale), 4
62269 *Clark, Robert (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Cohlmeyer, Abigail C. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Fair, John A. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Grundy, Joy (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Heflin, Megan N. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Hopkins, Bailey E. (O Fallon), 3
62269 Hopkins, Emily A. (O Fallon), 1
62269 *Liggett, Jameson K. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Lowry, Daniel S. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Raby, William K. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Rhoda, Samuel T. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Riester, Aimee A. (O Fallon), 4
62272 Fisk, Trenton D. (Percy), 3
62272 Priebe, Erica L. (Percy), 4
62272 *Wolters, Sarah R. (Percy), 4
62273 *Luitjohan, Seth J. (Pierron), 2
62274 Coleman, Madison J. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Ginn, Sydney (Pinckneyville), 2
62274 Harris Jr., Jonathan M. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 Issler, Phoebe K. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Kovic, Katherine P. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Lacy, Allana N. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Queen, Logan K. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Ruffino, Chaz M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Smith, Kelsey R. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Smith, Michael R. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Tabing, Emilee A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62275 *Shively, Madelynn H. (Pocahontas), 2
62275 *VonBokel, Jordan A. (Pocahontas), 2
62277 *Bieri III, Raymond A. (Prairie Du Rocher), 4
62277 *Bieri, Taryn E. (Prairie Du Rocher), 2
62277 Whelan, Joshua C. (Prairie Du Rocher), 4
62278 *Crowe, Amanda L. (Red Bud), 2
62278 *Hepp, Jeremy D. (Red Bud), 4
62278 *Langrehr, Kevin R. (Red Bud), 4
62278 Neumeyer, Emma M. (Red Bud), 1
62278 *Nottmeier, Lauren A. (Red Bud), 4
62280 *Clendenin, Rachel L. (Rockwood), 3
62281 Lyons, Timothy B. (Saint Jacob), 4
62285 *Marler, Emily K. (Smithton), 4
62286 Kupihea Sr., Dominic H. (Sparta), 3
62286 Mayer, Mikala A. (Sparta), 4
62288 Ebers, Brad A. (Steeleville), 4
62288 Whittington, Amanda R. (Steeleville), 4
62293 *Boulanger, Alyssa C. (Trenton), 4
62293 Henss, Jordan A. (Trenton), 4
62293 Koerkenmeier, Michael J. (Trenton), 4
62293 Kunz, Makenzie D. (Trenton), 4
62293 *Mcvey, Brennan P. (Trenton), 4
62294 Brunton, Ryan M. (Troy), 4
62294 Hayes, Tyler K. (Troy), 4
62294 *Scott, Mary K. (Troy), 3
62298 Kruse, Colin J. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Lathrop, Claire R. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Leifeld, Evan J. (Waterloo), 2
62298 Merklen, Hannah L. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Prosise, Jeffrey A. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Smith, Taylor M. (Waterloo), 3
62298 *Wagner, Jake M. (Waterloo), 3
62298 Wagner, Kyle J. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Whelan, Colin G. (Waterloo), 2
62301 Horman, Grace A. (Quincy), 4
62301 Janssen, Abigail B. (Quincy), 4
62301 *Weitnauer, Caleb A. (Quincy), 4
62301 Welte, Joshua D. (Quincy), 4
62305 Cornwell, Dylan R. (Quincy), 2
62305 *Disselhorst, Susan A. (Quincy), 4
62305 Duerr, Carson T. (Quincy), 4
62305 Haschemeyer, Sarah R. (Quincy), 4
62305 Kasparie, Ellie M. (Quincy), 4
62305 McNay, Austin J. (Quincy), 3
62305 Whittaker, Dalton W. (Quincy), 3
62305 *Zanger, Courtney G. (Quincy), 4
62321 Wall, Katherine G. (Carthage), 9
62347 *Davis, Elizabeth M. (Liberty), 4
62347 Klingele, Connor L. (Liberty), 4
62347 *Wolf, Carson R. (Liberty), 2
62353 *Burgett, Emily K. (Mount Sterling), 3
62363 *Kindle, Cody D. (Pittsfield), 4
62379 Kropp, Taylor (Warsaw), 4
62401 Dasenbrock, Eli T. (Effingham), 4
62401 Falconburg, Elizabeth K. (Effingham), 3
62401 Heuerman, Derek (Effingham), 3
62401 *Hoelscher, Alex R. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Koester, Marisa J. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Lechman, Ellen M. (Effingham), 4
62401 Lorenz, Adam L. (Effingham), 1
62401 Reardon, Jasmine (Effingham), 9
62401 Rhodes, Landon W. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Riley, Teresa R. (Effingham), 4
62401 Sandschafer, John G. (Effingham), 4
62401 Seiler, Adam J. (Effingham), 3
62401 Veach, Haley R. (Effingham), 1
62411 Phillips, Kacie A. (Altamont), 4
62411 Walk, Andrew M. (Altamont), 4
62411 *Wendling, Macy L. (Altamont), 4
62411 *Winters, Audrey M. (Altamont), 2
62411 *Yagow, Lauren M. (Altamont), 4
62417 *Lucas, Lance (Bridgeport), 4
62418 *Austin, Tiffany L. (Brownstown), 4
62419 Ochs, Chelsea R. (Calhoun), 4
62420 *Decker, Kyleigh S. (Casey), 3
62421 Ochs, Anthony J. (Claremont), 4
62424 *Bohnhoff, Jacob E. (Dieterich), 4
62424 *Lewis, Christopher E. (Dieterich), 4
62427 *Duzan, Heather L. (Flat Rock), 4
62427 Stevenson, Peyton L. (Flat Rock), 4
62432 *Dhom, Hannah K. (Hidalgo), 4
62439 Evans, Jordan J. (Lawrenceville), 4
62439 *Gillespie, Tanna C. (Lawrenceville), 4
62439 Hill, Stephanie P. (Lawrenceville), 3
62441 *Standerfer, Jonas K. (Marshall), 1
62441 Stone, Alexandra L. (Marshall), 1
62443 *Murphy, Trevor R. (Mason), 4
62443 Wolff, Abigail A. (Mason), 4
62444 *Kessler, Vanessa R. (Mode), 4
62445 Deters, Kaitlin M. (Montrose), 3
62445 *Flood, Kendra A. (Montrose), 2
62447 Ewing, Rachel A. (Neoga), 1
62448 *Birch, Claire (Newton), 4
62448 *Cantrell, Devon A. (Newton), 2
62448 *Cantrell, Donovan A. (Newton), 4
62448 *Smithenry, Michelle M. (Newton), 4
62448 Tarr, Mitch B. (Newton), 4
62448 *Weber, Timothy E. (Newton), 3
62449 *Elliott, Natalie M. (Oblong), 4
62450 Ellis, Joshua B. (Olney), 4
62450 *Kocher, Chaney K. (Olney), 4
62450 *Rich, Brandi (Olney), 4
62450 *Shan, Bailey R. (Olney), 4
62450 Zuber, Megan E. (Olney), 4
62450 Zwilling, Kenzie N. (Olney), 4
62451 Schmidlin, Matthew B. (Palestine), 4
62454 Berty, Nicholas W. (Robinson), 4
62454 Gibson, William R. (Robinson), 4
62454 *Hillard, James E. (Robinson), 4
62454 Thompson, Brady L. (Robinson), 4
62458 *Moss, Sydney B. (Saint Elmo), 1
62460 *Hancock, Joshua L. (Saint Francisville), 4
62461 *Allen, Gabriel J. (Shumway), 1
62461 *Herrmann, Kirby J. (Shumway), 4
62462 *Gratz, Olivia G. (Sigel), 1
62462 Probst, Andrew J. (Sigel), 4
62462 *Wente, Julie M. (Sigel), 4
62465 Kramer, Jacob T. (Strasburg), 3
62465 Pfeiffer, Jacob B. (Strasburg), 4
62466 Liberman, Jessica N. (Sumner), 4
62467 Buehnerkemper, Emily R. (Teutopolis), 2
62467 Gebben, Janelle R. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Hemmen, Ashley M. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Kingery, Hannah E. (Teutopolis), 3
62467 *Koester, Erin N. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Ozenkoski, Lauren R. (Teutopolis), 1
62467 *Schultz, Rourke G. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Schumacher, Paul L. (Teutopolis), 4
62468 *Brown, Sarah A. (Toledo), 4
62471 Keller, Dalton M. (Vandalia), 3
62471 *Mosley, Taylor J. (Vandalia), 4
62471 *Shields, Kathryn E. (Vandalia), 4
62473 *Dust, Jacob A. (Watson), 4
62473 Kahley, Wyatt D. (Watson), 3
62473 *Ruholl, Dillon J. (Watson), 4
62476 Flickinger, Devin J. (West Salem), 4
62476 *Tomblinson, Shauna J. (West Salem), 4
62479 *Lidy, Jacob L. (Wheeler), 4
62479 Semple, Evan R. (Wheeler), 4
62501 Watts, Brittany M. (Oakley), 4
62510 *Collins, Abbie L. (Assumption), 3
62510 *Collins, Kaylee R. (Assumption), 1
62521 Miller, Jacob W. (Decatur), 4
62521 Sprague, Kierney C. (Decatur), 1
62521 Summers, Robert J. (Decatur), 4
62522 *Bartley, Marcus P. (Decatur), 4
62522 *Blaine, Sarah (Decatur), 4
62522 Wendell, Cheyenne D. (Decatur), 2
62526 Bridges, Julianne R. (Decatur), 4
62526 *Evans, Brian W. (Decatur), 2
62526 *Hughes, Anna M. (Decatur), 2
62526 Newlin, Jonathan T. (Decatur), 2
62526 *Rutherford, Cari A. (Decatur), 9
62526 Sharpe, Cara A. (Decatur), 4
62526 Tatum, Mya N. (Decatur), 1
62530 *Hartley, Andrew L. (Divernon), 4
62531 *Tapscott, Benjamin M. (Edinburg), 1
62535 Booth, Grant M. (Forsyth), 3
62535 *Creath, Hayley C. (Forsyth), 2
62535 *Murray, Megan E. (Forsyth), 3
62539 *Wilcox, Alexandria M. (Illiopolis), 1
62540 Smith, Nicholis B. (Kincaid), 4
62545 *Murphy, Dalton J. (Mechanicsburg), 3
62549 Eddington, Mikaela J. (Mount Zion), 3
62549 Hadden, Drew (Mount Zion), 4
62549 Lowe, Alyssa A. (Mount Zion), 3
62553 *Kuhn, Abby C. (Oconee), 2
62554 *Hupp, Cameron B. (Oreana), 4
62558 *Link, Kallie (Pawnee), 4
62560 *Brockmeyer, Abigail E. (Raymond), 1
62560 *Sale, Derek (Raymond), 3
62560 Sale, Jenna W. (Raymond), 1
62561 Hauck, Taylor J. (Riverton), 2
62561 Kasper, Scott J. (Riverton), 2
62561 Ruble, Cassidy E. (Riverton), 1
62563 Davis, Cameron L. (Rochester), 4
62563 Starkweather, Kara N. (Rochester), 4
62565 *Eigsti, Lindsey E. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Houska, Benjamin P. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Russell, Connor L. (Shelbyville), 3
62565 Williams, Zachary D. (Shelbyville), 4
62567 Bollinger, Grace K. (Stonington), 4
62567 Walton, Will C. (Stonington), 1
62568 Ashburn, Joel F. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Craig, Adam J. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Overhaug-Reed, Kelly R. (Taylorville), 1
62568 Young, Dalee R. (Taylorville), 2
62571 *Wallace, Timothy T. (Tower Hill), 4
62572 Wagner, Trevor (Atwater), 3
62612 *Koch, Emily A. (Ashland), 1
62613 *Cushman, Demi D. (Athens), 1
62613 *Holtsclaw, Kaitlyn M. (Athens), 4
62613 *Holtsclaw, Kira J. (Athens), 2
62613 *Ohl, Violet L. (Athens), 2
62613 Stuebs, Jacqueline R. (Athens), 1
62613 *Thomas, Seth M. (Athens), 4
62615 *Maxedon, Mackenzie S. (Auburn), 1
62615 Selsor, Jacob S. (Auburn), 4
62618 *Cottle, Shelton A. (Beardstown), 4
62618 Hardwick, Claire E. (Beardstown), 4
62618 Janssen, Jacob (Beardstown), 4
62618 Trujillo, Loraina R. (Beardstown), 4
62626 *Kelly, Kathleen M. (Carlinville), 4
62626 Ratcliff, Elise M. (Carlinville), 4
62626 Wendt, Ashlee J. (Carlinville), 4
62627 Smith, Baylee J. (Chandlerville), 3
62628 Arendt, David A. (Chapin), 4
62629 *Bottrell, Jennifer L. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Dierkes, Adam J. (Chatham), 2
62629 Lovekamp, Alan G. (Chatham), 4
62629 *McMinn, Allison M. (Chatham), 3
62629 McMinn, Madison H. (Chatham), 4
62629 Stefancic, Daniel E. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Sykes, Emma M. (Chatham), 3
62635 Nowatney, Natalie A. (Emden), 4
62635 Obrien, Paige N. (Emden), 3
62639 Vincent, Olivia M. (Frederick), 2
62640 *Adams, Demeri A. (Girard), 4
62640 Barnes, Alex L. (Girard), 4
62640 Bearden, Brooke A. (Girard), 4
62640 Burch, Damien M. (Standard City), 4
62640 *Crawford, Caleb S. (Girard), 4
62640 Hill, Hunter W. (Girard), 3
62640 *Hill, Jacob C. (Girard), 1
62640 *Meyers, Alyssa S. (Girard), 4
62640 Meyers, Sidney A. (Girard), 2
62640 *Shepard, Gage L. (Girard), 4
62640 Vanbuskirk, Carson J. (Girard), 2
62642 Mason, Laurel G. (Greenview), 3
62650 *Ballard, David K. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 *Hillis, Emily E. (Jacksonville), 2
62650 Newby, Bradley A. (Jacksonville), 2
62650 Quigg, Sophie L. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 Quigg, Zoe L. (Jacksonville), 1
62650 *Roberts, Jeremiah S. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 Shahi, CJ (Jacksonville), 1
62656 Bone, Allison M. (Lincoln), 3
62656 *Waller, Breanna R. (Lincoln), 3
62656 *Wilson, April L. (Lincoln), 3
62665 Marsik, Jessica R. (Meredosia), 1
62667 Lemon, Matthew M. (Modesto), 4
62670 *Simpson, Laura E. (New Berlin), 4
62675 Piepenburg, Holly R. (Petersburg), 3
62675 Rossi, Kobe R. (Petersburg), 2
62677 Anderson, Bryce C. (Pleasant Plains), 4
62684 *Walden, Mary E. (Sherman), 4
62684 Whitley, Mitch E. (Sherman), 4
62685 Richey, Cory E. (Shipman), 4
62694 *Kemper, Kortni M. (Winchester), 3
62694 Ryan, Megan E. (Winchester), 4
62702 Begando, James M. (Springfield), 4
62702 *Faloon, Seth D. (Springfield), 4
62702 Griffin, Hallie J. (Springfield), 3
62702 *Kantzioris, Cloey M. (Springfield), 1
62702 Swinford, Andrea M. (Springfield), 4
62703 *Chamness, Kayla M. (Springfield), 2
62703 *Hott, Adam (Springfield), 4
62703 Hughes, Benjamin L. (Springfield), 4
62703 McLaughlin, Erin M. (Springfield), 4
62703 Murphy, Megan N. (Springfield), 4
62704 Atkinson, Rachel D. (Springfield), 3
62704 Beatty, Aaron M. (Springfield), 4
62704 Bonansinga, Samuel P. (Springfield), 3
62704 *Bond, Rachel A. (Springfield), 4
62704 Fafoglia, Kaylee (Springfield), 2
62704 Grove, David M. (Springfield), 4
62704 Locher, William J. (Springfield), 4
62704 Mitchell, David J. (Springfield), 3
62704 Peters, Joshua A. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Power, Alexis K. (Springfield), 2
62704 Schaver, Maire K. (Springfield), 3
62707 Hanauer, Anastacia E. (Springfield), 3
62707 Peyton, Breanna C. (Springfield), 2
62707 Suhling, Blake A. (Springfield), 3
62711 English Jr., William J. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Ingebrigtsen, Dorothy R. (Springfield), 2
62711 Ingebrigtsen, Loretta G. (Springfield), 3
62711 Kinley, Lincoln D. (Springfield), 4
62711 Leonard, Lauryn N. (Springfield), 2
62711 Maurer, Jenna M. (Springfield), 4
62711 Reed, Adam C. (Springfield), 2
62711 Reed, Jacob J. (Springfield), 4
62711 Rennolds, Michael D. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Grady, Justin M. (Springfield), 3
62712 Hall, Grace E. (Springfield), 4
62712 Reed, Kaile (Springfield), 3
62712 *Walker, Ryan (Springfield), 4
62801 Boyd, Nathan A. (Centralia), 3
62801 Brittin, Drew O. (Centralia), 3
62801 DeBernardi, Ronald Q. (Centralia), 4
62801 Downey, Malaya C. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Edwards, Sadie L. (Centralia), 2
62801 Hartrup, Danielle M. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Hill, Katrice L. (Centralia), 3
62801 *Michael, Reid B. (Centralia), 4
62801 Minor, Joe E. (Centralia), 3
62801 *Schulte, Mackenzie L. (Centralia), 4
62801 Weemer, Macey (Centralia), 4
62801 Woods, Sylvia A. (Centralia), 4
62803 *Lietz, Annie E. (Hoyleton), 4
62806 Embry, Andrew P. (Albion), 4
62806 Kimbrell, Madison T. (Albion), 4
62806 Litherland, Alex M. (Albion), 3
62806 *McKinzie, Lindsey K. (Albion), 4
62806 Watkins, Megan R. (Albion), 3
62808 Mckay, Trent K. (Ashley), 4
62808 Rizzo, Jamie L. (Ashley), 4
62810 Bourland, Tyler J. (Belle Rive), 4
62812 Brown, Jeremy A. (Benton), 4
62812 *Cook, Brandon P. (Benton), 4
62812 *Culbreth, Emily (Benton), 3
62812 *Darnell, Emily G. (Benton), 3
62812 *Dixon, Sara R. (Benton), 4
62812 *Dollins, MacKenzi (Benton), 3
62812 *Hart, Abbigail E. (Benton), 4
62812 Hartley, Gavin J. (Benton), 2
62812 *Jett, Allison M. (Benton), 4
62812 *Johnston, Trevor D. (Benton), 3
62812 Lampley, Andrew R. (Benton), 4
62812 *Lampley, Kady M. (Benton), 3
62812 Newcomb, Alexis M. (Benton), 4
62812 *Overturf, Josie L. (Benton), 4
62812 *Reed, Preston M. (Benton), 4
62812 Shreves, Mallory B. (Benton), 2
62812 *Taylor, Harrison T. (Benton), 4
62812 *Towers, Jacob R. (Benton), 4
62814 *Hinds, Jesse D. (Bluford), 4
62816 *Seidel, Brittany N. (Bonnie), 4
62816 Strain, Mollie D. (Bonnie), 3
62819 Tucker, Karlena J. (Buckner), 2
62821 *Winkleman, Hailey N. (Carmi), 3
62822 Fasig, Hayden M. (Christopher), 3
62823 Hosick, Logan A. (Cisne), 4
62827 Anderson, Tabitha C. (Crossville), 3
62827 Tolley, Briley Z. (Crossville), 4
62828 Wellen, Emily B. (Dahlgren), 4
62830 Ingram, Casey N. (Dix), 4
62831 *Beimfohr, Dylan R. (Du Bois), 4
62831 *Bochantin, Mason C. (Du Bois), 4
62831 *Dalman, Mark J. (Du Bois), 4
62832 Alvarado, Gabrielle M. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Bell, Ryan T. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Caldwell, Bailie A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Carlson, Sarah C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Davis, Alaric (Du Quoin), 2
62832 Dennis, Morgan T. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Dorsey, Collin G. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Dunmyer, Kati J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Eubanks III, Benjamin N. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Ferguson, Marisa J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Gomes, Caleb B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Green, Brianna D. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Harsy, Jacqueline M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Harsy, Jordan M. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Kern, Kaitlyn M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Korbar, Mallory A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Lindner, Carissa R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Marek, Hannah K. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Myers, Abigail L. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Pierce, Whitney R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Porter, Laynee J. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Schubert, Hayden C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Vaught, Gregory C. (Du Quoin), 2
62832 *Wall, Robert (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Willett, Brittany S. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Wyciskalla, Tyler C. (Du Quoin), 4
62836 Hintz, Madalyn R. (Ewing), 2
62837 Borah, Grace H. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Dickey, Caroline O. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Kollak, Alyssa A. (Fairfield), 4
62837 Sarles, Lexi J. (Fairfield), 4
62838 Viramontes, Victoria (Farina), 9
62838 Willenborg, Meghan L. (Farina), 3
62839 Behnke, Lucas A. (Flora), 4
62839 Etchison, Noah C. (Flora), 4
62839 *Moses, Parker J. (Flora), 4
62844 Ginther, Ryan L. (Grayville), 4
62846 DeKriek, Kathleen E. (Ina), 3
62846 *Hays, Michelle M. (Ina), 4
62848 Bryant, Noah D. (Irvington), 2
62849 *Barnes, Allyssa R. (Iuka), 4
62849 Kangas, Josiah G. (Iuka), 1
62849 Littrell, Michael O. (Iuka), 4
62853 Boozer, Chase E. (Kell), 4
62854 Brasel, Lincoln A. (Kinmundy), 4
62858 *Lewis, Derrian J. (Louisville), 9
62858 *McKnelly, Nick S. (Louisville), 4
62858 Worthey, Andrew C. (Louisville), 4
62859 *Biggerstaff, Falisha M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Donelson, Morgan M. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Niekamp, Marcie L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Thompson, Kristen P. (Mc Leansboro), 3
62859 *Zieren, Danica R. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62863 Alka, Julie A. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Bilskie, Zachery R. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Broster, Kayla L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Conn, Cassie J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Dillard, Triston S. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Dunkel, Callie J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Keneipp, Paige A. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Kieffer, Kyle L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Richardson, Lauren E. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Schuler, Colton B. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Vargo, Davis J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Wilkinson, Chloe B. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Wilkinson, Parker W. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Williams, Cassandra J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62864 Ballard, Shelbi R. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 Barrett, Logan R. (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 *Bishop, Elizabeth A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Bolerjack, Rachel M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Childers Jr., Sarah E. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 Cralley, Joseph K. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Deacon, Teairra B. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 George, Brandon M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Hallam, Kylan C. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 James, Jarell A. (Mount Vernon), 2
62864 Jordan, Megan R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Lacey, Brooke E. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Launay, Melina M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *McCowen, Patrick M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 McDonald, Robert B. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Myers, Joshua M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Rightnowar, Brett A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Sledge, Allison N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62865 *Barnett, Kristi L. (Mulkeytown), 2
62865 *Blankenship, Taylor E. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Burkitt, Luke D. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Cheatham, Alison M. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Webb, Alissa (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Whitley, Breanna F. (Mulkeytown), 4
62869 *Drone, Sarah K. (Norris City), 4
62869 *Peyton, Britt A. (Norris City), 2
62870 Niepoetter, Ryan M. (Odin), 4
62872 *Brookman, Zachary S. (Opdyke), 4
62872 *Estes, Savannah M. (Opdyke), 4
62875 Hood, Clinton W. (Patoka), 4
62875 Houston, John A. (Patoka), 4
62881 *Meador, Daniel J. (Salem), 4
62881 Montgomery, Mikaela D. (Salem), 4
62881 *Moore, Megan E. (Salem), 3
62881 *Mosbarger, Andrew W. (Salem), 4
62881 Steward, Cole S. (Salem), 2
62881 *Thomas, Heather R. (Salem), 9
62883 Frisch, Brooklin A. (Scheller), 4
62884 Metcalf, Katie C. (Sesser), 3
62884 *Sample, Hunter D. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Simpson, Skylyn D. (Sesser), 3
62884 *Slack, Jesse M. (Sesser), 1
62884 Williams, Mikala L. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Wylie, Kristen F. (Sesser), 4
62888 Przygoda, Ashley R. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 Sizemore, Kylee K. (Tamaroa), 3
62888 Yeager, Leigha C. (Tamaroa), 4
62889 Villani, Nicholas S. (Texico), 3
62890 *Goldsberry, Brittany N. (Thompsonville), 4
62891 Vessel, Justin (Valier), 4
62894 *Pytlinski, Claire E. (Waltonville), 4
62896 *Allen, Noah A. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Bean, Samantha K. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Beavers, Alexa L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Bencie, Shelbi M. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Davis, Nicole B. (West Frankfort), 1
62896 Davis, Shawn F. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Deaton, Jordan (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Falmier, Dallas R. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Jones, Nathaniel L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Julian, Briana K. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Kay, Justin D. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Mohring, McKenzie S. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Porritt, Beth A. (West Frankfort), 9
62896 *Pulley, Bailee L. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Ramirez, Jose (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Rich, Jennifer A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Simpson, Kelsie J. (West Frankfort), 2
62896 Smilanich, Jera B. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Uhls, Micaylee (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Willmore, Ashley N. (West Frankfort), 1
62898 Mitchell, Shelby L. (Woodlawn), 4
62905 Cote, Misty L. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 *Stanton, Hannah E. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 *Vanzandt, Jenna R. (Alto Pass), 3
62906 Blakely, Amelia A. (Anna), 3
62906 Bunch, Mikayla R. (Anna), 4
62906 *Foster, Kyli S. (Anna), 4
62906 *Fox, Johanna M. (Anna), 4
62906 *Gilliam, Chandra A. (Anna), 4
62906 Hughey, Evan R. (Anna), 4
62906 Molter, Zebulon K. (Anna), 2
62906 Mowery, Christopher M. (Anna), 4
62906 Reynolds, Alyssa B. (Anna), 4
62907 *Barker, James E. (Ava), 3
62907 Chapman, Jacob C. (Ava), 3
62907 Grigsby, Tyler J. (Ava), 3
62907 Hammel, Kyle D. (Ava), 4
62907 Heine, Brooke E. (Ava), 4
62907 *Jarrett, Austin B. (Ava), 2
62907 *Robinson, April (Ava), 4
62908 Wrye, Gabriel A. (Belknap), 4
62912 Mattingly, Logan D. (Buncombe), 3
62914 Green, Diamoneek S. (Cairo), 1
62916 *Eilers, Dalton R. (Campbell Hill), 4
62916 Witthoft, Bailey M. (Campbell Hill), 3
62917 Rodgers, Hannah E. (Carrier Mills), 4
62918 *Allardyce, Madison E. (Carterville), 3
62918 Barber, Hailey M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Bentley, Ethan L. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Bevis, Kaitlyn N. (Carterville), 3
62918 Blackley, Leslie R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Brown, Patrick D. (Carterville), 4
62918 Burkett, Carmen A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Carter, Kelly J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Carter, Patrick R. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Clark, Jessica (Carterville), 4
62918 Crosley, Cody W. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Cross, Hannah N. (Carterville), 2
62918 Dillow, Allen D. (Carterville), 4
62918 Doan, Lauren T. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Dorsey, Maggie A. (Carterville), 9
62918 Dunning, Taylor M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Frailey, Shay A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Frangello, Phillip A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Frease, Alexandre L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Gaddis, Annette M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gaston, Devon (Carterville), 1
62918 Gaston, Jordan R. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Gooden, Haylee E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Harbert, Matthew J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hiller, Alex V. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hoffman, Maria C. (Carterville), 4
62918 Hunsaker, Brooklyn N. (Carterville), 2
62918 Jerdon, Andrew S. (Carterville), 4
62918 Keirn, Christy N. (Carterville), 1
62918 *Kinnard, Courtney E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Kinnard, Ryan M. (Carterville), 2
62918 Lenzini, Cameron P. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Manis, Mariah A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Milligan, Steven H. (Carterville), 1
62918 Mills, Grant S. (Carterville), 4
62918 Moore, Jessie L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Nichols, Courtney A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Nichols, Keegan A. (Carterville), 9
62918 *Nolen, John C. (Carterville), 9
62918 Penrod, Shelby R. (Carterville), 3
62918 Rasor, Tyler J. (Carterville), 2
62918 Robinson, Charles W. (Carterville), 9
62918 Stout, Samantha (Carterville), 4
62918 Swalls, Sydney B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Szynkowski, Louie (Carterville), 4
62918 Tate, Hannah E. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Tate, Laura R. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Westra, Megan G. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Williams, Taylor M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Winters, Brittney K. (Carterville), 4
62918 Zapotoczny, Peter (Carterville), 9
62919 *Jenkins, Jaci D. (Cave In Rock), 4
62920 Buila, Mikolos (Cobden), 1
62920 Flamm, Parker L. (Cobden), 4
62920 *Goins, Candice G. (Cobden), 4
62922 Deaton-Haseker, Courtney M. (Creal Springs), 3
62924 Diehl, Jamie N. (De Soto), 3
62924 Howard, Charlie B. (De Soto), 1
62924 Martinez, Hillary M. (De Soto), 4
62924 *Sears, Lindsey N. (De Soto), 2
62924 Shults, Keegan T. (De Soto), 2
62924 *Wilson, Erin R. (De Soto), 4
62926 *Brown, Gregory A. (Dongola), 9
62926 Ervin, Kayleigh A. (Dongola), 4
62926 *Goddard, Lindsey A. (Dongola), 4
62926 Jacobs, Chantel (Dongola), 4
62926 Veach, John-Michael R. (Dongola), 4
62930 *Aldridge, Taylor M. (Eldorado), 4
62930 Ashby, Christina M. (Eldorado), 4
62930 Auvil, Sarah M. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Duckworth, Riley A. (Eldorado), 4
62930 Etienne, Karli (Eldorado), 2
62930 Morse, Paxton M. (Eldorado), 1
62930 *Russell, Sara M. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Stanley, Christian L. (Eldorado), 4
62930 Tucci, Ramona E. (Eldorado), 4
62931 Daymon, Ryki N. (Elizabethtown), 3
62931 *Gallion, Noah J. (Elizabethtown), 4
62932 *Cook, Alysa R. (Elkville), 4
62932 *Fennell, Elijah L. (Elkville), 4
62932 Porter, Kenneth J. (Elkville), 4
62932 Shupe, Erin J. (Elkville), 4
62932 Trammel, Jacob E. (Elkville), 4
62932 *Whittington, Brooke N. (Elkville), 3
62932 *Will, Cutter G. (Elkville), 2
62932 Yates, Todd S. (Elkville), 4
62933 *Frankel, Abigail R. (Energy), 1
62935 Finley, Mary E. (Galatia), 9
62935 *McGuire, Robert (Galatia), 4
62938 *Coen, Paul (Golconda), 4
62938 Vaughn, Victoria L. (Golconda), 4
62939 *Bradford, Izabella J. (Goreville), 4
62939 Ferguson, Charles L. (Goreville), 2
62939 *Frassato, Austyn K. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Jack, Kaitlyn J. (Goreville), 4
62939 McSpadden, Jacqueline R. (Goreville), 3
62939 *Palagi, Jason R. (Goreville), 9
62939 Rushing, Sydnee M. (Goreville), 3
62939 Ward, Raechel K. (Goreville), 4
62940 *Van Pelt, Grace C. (Gorham), 4
62941 Wooten, Maliyah M. (Grand Chain), 2
62946 Cain, Megan M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Christian, Olivia T. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Harrison, Megan R. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Hayes, Brianna N. (Harrisburg), 1
62946 Higgs III, William D. (Harrisburg), 3
62946 Lambert, Collins J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Lambert, Tyler C. (Harrisburg), 9
62946 Luce, Ryan A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Madden, Evan C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Mayer, Braden M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Mbadiwe, Concepta (Harrisburg), 3
62946 Motsinger, Marcella R. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Newcomb, Hallie E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Patton, Cassandra J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Phelps, Adrienne (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Phelps, Kennedy C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Pilkington, Nicholas E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Pinkerton, Brett C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Pruett, Ashley E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Questelle, Mikajah A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Sandefur, Candice (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Shimp, Kelly J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Smithpeters, Bailey E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Smithpeters, Tyler J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Vaughn, Lynsey D. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Wallace, Jillian R. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Wallace, Kelsey V. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Wells, Jeremiah O. (Harrisburg), 4
62947 *Wasson, James A. (Herod), 4
62948 Barron, Adam H. (Herrin), 4
62948 Black, Tina M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Cagle, Bradley M. (Herrin), 1
62948 Cameron, Jamie L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Coates, Alicia (Herrin), 3
62948 Duddy, Mary L. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Goins, Max S. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Horn, Tyler W. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Howell, Aaron S. (Herrin), 1
62948 King, Faith N. (Herrin), 1
62948 *Kochan, Cassandra E. (Herrin), 1
62948 *Kramer, Nolan N. (Herrin), 1
62948 Laur, Sarah J. (Herrin), 4
62948 Lind, Kadie A. (Herrin), 4
62948 Maze, Katelin M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Miller, Kyle W. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Morgan, Thomas E. (Herrin), 4
62948 Mullins, Lucas M. (Herrin), 3
62948 Newby, Mary Jane O. (Herrin), 3
62948 Perry, Lindsey M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Ray, Mackenzie N. (Herrin), 3
62948 Rothchild, Joshua M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Ryker, Nicholas C. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Stallman, Austin P. (Herrin), 3
62948 Stuart, Dylan M. (Herrin), 1
62948 *Taylor, Charles R. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Ventura, Alexandra N. (Herrin), 2
62948 *Witt, Karen E. (Herrin), 4
62948 Zarnoth, Taylor M. (Herrin), 4
62950 *Betts, Lillie M. (Jacob), 4
62951 *Duncan, Otis J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Gibbens, Mychal J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Grider, Randall J. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Holland, Lily M. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Johnson, Joshua R. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Key III, James M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Melvin, Mikayla S. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Monson, Anna M. (Johnston City), 1
62951 Pender, Taryn E. (Johnston City), 3
62951 Reinhardt, Madeline R. (Johnston City), 2
62951 Rice, Jonathan J. (Johnston City), 9
62951 Spiller, Stephanie J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Suitt, Jacob W. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Sullivan, Olivia S. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Thompson, Allison M. (Johnston City), 4
62952 Cook, Katelynn N. (Jonesboro), 4
62956 Castleman, Tyler D. (Karnak), 4
62958 *Bird, Connor M. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Brewer, Kenneth L. (Makanda), 4
62958 DeBlieck, Antonia L. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Fiorino-Matthews, Joseph O. (Makanda), 1
62958 Forbes, Kaitlyn A. (Makanda), 4
62958 Forby, Madison D. (Makanda), 3
62958 Goodin, Rob V. (Makanda), 3
62958 *Khan, Fatima Z. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Le, Daphne Q. (Makanda), 9
62958 Lorentz, Danielle N. (Makanda), 2
62958 Neitzer, Emerick J. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Pape, Alexander A. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Schmidt, Haley A. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Simelton, Shaya M. (Makanda), 4
62958 Smyth III, Daniel T. (Makanda), 9
62958 Stoecker, Anthony W. (Makanda), 2
62958 Wisinski, Colin J. (Makanda), 2
62959 Albert, Steven P. (Marion), 9
62959 *Ashford, Morgan K. (Marion), 4
62959 *Baez, Chloe S. (Marion), 3
62959 Barger, Donovan P. (Marion), 4
62959 Basler, Dustin J. (Marion), 4
62959 Bethel, Stephanie A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Boles, Lucas R. (Marion), 1
62959 *Campbell, Erin M. (Marion), 4
62959 Capel, Chelsea H. (Marion), 4
62959 Carter, Colton J. (Marion), 4
62959 Deaton, Mallory E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Dierkes, Mitchell S. (Marion), 4
62959 Dover, Kalli M. (Marion), 4
62959 Eberhart, Jordan B. (Marion), 4
62959 Farthing, Aaron T. (Marion), 3
62959 Fishback, Austin J. (Marion), 4
62959 Fitch, Coleman B. (Marion), 4
62959 Followell, Connor J. (Marion), 1
62959 Francis, Dalton S. (Marion), 4
62959 Galloway, Gunnar M. (Marion), 4
62959 Graves-Dillon, Chad E. (Marion), 4
62959 Hart, Zachary R. (Marion), 4
62959 Herzog, Marissa L. (Marion), 2
62959 Hudgens, Tristan W. (Marion), 4
62959 *Jean, Nathan A. (Marion), 3
62959 Johns, Kelly L. (Marion), 4
62959 Johns, Leah J. (Marion), 4
62959 Johnson, Kaysay S. (Marion), 4
62959 Kazeera, Isaac I. (Marion), 4
62959 Keller II, James J. (Marion), 4
62959 *McGee, McKayla P. (Marion), 2
62959 McKenzie, Aubrey L. (Marion), 4
62959 McPhail, Jackson H. (Marion), 2
62959 *McPhail, Serena E. (Marion), 4
62959 Miller, Marcia J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Mings, Bailey K. (Marion), 3
62959 Mings, Samantha L. (Marion), 4
62959 Moore, Sadye A. (Marion), 3
62959 Newlin, Colton M. (Marion), 3
62959 Nolen, Vika M. (Marion), 3
62959 Null, Emily B. (Marion), 4
62959 *Palmer, Hannah E. (Marion), 2
62959 Pyle, Andrea M. (Marion), 4
62959 Reid, Tristen J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Richardson, Elena L. (Marion), 2
62959 Riston, Amanda N. (Marion), 3
62959 Rose, Dristin W. (Marion), 3
62959 *Rose, Heather N. (Marion), 4
62959 Rushing, Mitchell A. (Marion), 3
62959 *Schmid, Jacob C. (Marion), 2
62959 Smothers, Darby L. (Marion), 4
62959 Tailor, Aarati Y. (Marion), 3
62959 Taylor, Trenton L. (Marion), 4
62959 Urban, Jadon T. (Marion), 4
62959 Whiting, Daphne M. (Marion), 3
62959 Williams, Huyen C. (Marion), 4
62959 *Wolf, Abigail R. (Marion), 3
62959 Woods, John H. (Marion), 4
62959 Zeigler, Austin P. (Marion), 4
62960 Bullard, Hunter A. (Metropolis), 1
62960 *Duckworth, Caleb D. (Metropolis), 1
62960 Farmer, Noah C. (Metropolis), 1
62960 Groff, Carly J. (Metropolis), 1
62960 *Lyons, Briaunna M. (Metropolis), 1
62960 Pugh, Carl J. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Talley, Diamond D. (Metropolis), 1
62960 *Weber, Justin T. (Metropolis), 2
62960 *Wong-Hammonds, Joanne (Metropolis), 3
62966 *Aken, Brandi N. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Bachmann, Karlee M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Bradley, Veronika L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Bryant, Taylor L. (Murphysboro), 9
62966 Buhman, Amy C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Burns, Jake R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Carrington, Joshua A. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Castrejon, Joseph P. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Cotter, Erin K. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Dirden, Brianna L. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 Eberlin, Adam L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Freeman, Robin S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Goss, Kendra L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Grammer, James B. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Griswold, Gary D. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 *Groninger, Molly M. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Hart, Muriel L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Keebler, Samantha C. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Kerrens, Emily K. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Khdeer, Karam N. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 Lee, Rachel K. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Locke, Aaliyah L. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Loggins, James (Murphysboro), 4
62966 McMinn, Rebecca J. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *McRoberts, Kaitlin (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *McTaggart, Emily S. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Oetjen, Kaitlyn L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Reed, Kimberly (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Richards, Joshua P. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Roach, Kayla J. (Murphysboro), 1
62966 Roberts-Jacquot, Beth A. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Robinson, Shae E. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Rudd, Tabitha A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Shewmaker, Amanda N. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Springer, Jillian P. (Murphysboro), 9
62966 Stearns, Fallon L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Stearns, Molly G. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Steele, Ryan A. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Szoke, David A. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Tourville, Alexandria N. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Vaughn, Audrey R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Whitaker, Steven A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Yokom, Tristan R. (Murphysboro), 1
62967 Hamel, Dylan S. (New Burnside), 4
62972 Agin, Parker W. (Tunnel Hill), 2
62972 Geyman, Alyssa J. (Tunnel Hill), 3
62972 Napier, Letasha L. (Ozark), 4
62974 Ashby, Ethan R. (Pittsburg), 2
62974 Cain, Mikayla D. (Pittsburg), 2
62974 Contreras, Betty C. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 *Dodd, Nathan M. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 McRoy, Curtis (Pittsburg), 4
62974 *Stearns, Zachary D. (Pittsburg), 9
62974 *Troxel, Katie L. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 Wilcox, Michael A. (Pittsburg), 2
62983 *Battaglia, Marrisa B. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Jones, Kassandra R. (Royalton), 3
62985 Smith, Fayth M. (Simpson), 2
62987 Figg, Slayden J. (Stonefort), 4
62987 *Poffenroth, Shy (Stonefort), 4
62994 Allard, Dana K. (Vergennes), 4
62994 *Blume, Mark A. (Vergennes), 4
62994 Thomas, James W. (Vergennes), 2
62995 Colson, Quin S. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Reeder, Randy M. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Sowers, Preston H. (Vienna), 3
62999 *Giles, Logan P. (Zeigler), 3
62999 Kays, Jesse I. (Zeigler), 4
62999 McCluskey, Chloe R. (Zeigler), 4
62999 *Potmas, Valerie (Zeigler), 4
62999 Prudent, David J. (Zeigler), 1
62999 Warren, Riley M. (Zeigler), 2