Editors: The star (*) denotes straight A grades for the semester.

60002 *Boyce, Logan R. (Antioch), 2
60002 *Peth, Phoenix T. (Antioch), 4
60002 Robinson Sr., Sean (Antioch), 2
60002 *Spokas, Liana D. (Antioch), 3
60004 *Boldt, Madeline R. (Arlington Heights), 2
60004 Pecora, Jenna R. (Arlington Heights), 4
60004 Perez, Jocelyne (Arlington Heights), 3
60004 *Petro, Sarah E. (Arlington Heights), 2
60004 *Rogers, Isabelle A. (Arlington Heights), 2
60004 *Rose, Jacqueline K. (Arlington Heights), 2
60005 *Dolik, Aidan E. (Arlington Heights), 4
60005 Woloch, Emily (Arlington Heights), 2
60007 Baiti, Farhood (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 *Clary, Jennifer L. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Daugherity, Kayla I. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60007 Fillmore, Elizabeth L. (Elk Grove Village), 2
60007 Fox, Robert J. (Elk Grove Village), 4
60008 Duwel, James P. (Rolling Meadows), 4
60008 *Left, David A. (Rolling Meadows), 4
60010 *Stone, Carly E. (Barrington), 2
60012 Allen, Steven R. (Crystal Lake), 4
60012 Barton, Kirsten E. (Crystal Lake), 3
60012 Kowalkowski, Ryan J. (Crystal Lake), 3
60012 Morgan, Margaret O. (Crystal Lake), 3
60012 Padera, Erin N. (Crystal Lake), 4
60012 Schnell, Kayla M. (Crystal Lake), 4
60012 Sullivan, Sean P. (Crystal Lake), 3
60012 *Wheeler, Brigid M. (Crystal Lake), 4
60013 Delage, Joshua A. (Cary), 4
60013 *Lamas, Nelly J. (Cary), 4
60013 *Lindgren, Garrett K. (Cary), 4
60013 McDowell, Connor W. (Cary), 3
60013 Robinson, Keely (Cary), 4
60013 Teer, Austin C. (Cary), 4
60014 Bengtson, Megan E. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Dimarco, Nina F. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 Fleming, Marissa M. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Giesey, Mark D. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Handrock, Sarah N. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 Jahnke, Josh M. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Jamnik, Eric T. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Johnson, Eric T. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Kelly, Connor P. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 Kidd, Myles J. (Crystal Lake), 3
60014 *Mihm, Helen I. (Crystal Lake), 4
60014 *Singh, Tejal K. (Crystal Lake), 2
60014 *Spiwak, Abbie C. (Crystal Lake), 2
60015 Nepomuceno, Peter J. (Deerfield), 3
60016 *Connor, Michael K. (Des Plaines), 3
60016 *Dzieglewicz, Sebastian W. (Des Plaines), 4
60016 Khan, Taha (Des Plaines), 4
60016 Magnoni, Audrey M. (Des Plaines), 2
60016 Mroczkowski, Norbert S. (Des Plaines), 4
60016 *Samuel, Samcy P. (Des Plaines), 4
60018 *Bergman, Alexander H. (Des Plaines), 4
60018 Casanova, Alexandra R. (Des Plaines), 3
60018 Patel, Mohini R. (Des Plaines), 4
60020 Archambeau, Brooke L. (Fox Lake), 4
60020 Holland, Anika L. (Fox Lake), 4
60021 *Arden, David W. (Fox River Grove), 4
60022 *Gleiser, Tali S. (Glencoe), 4
60025 *Hampton, Donovan D. (Glenview), 2
60025 Lee, Stephen J. (Glenview), 4
60025 Petty, Brendan T. (Glenview), 4
60030 *Brunner, Michael T. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Cordova, Francisco A. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Dahlen Jr., Thomas B. (Grayslake), 3
60030 Engel, Cara M. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Erickson, Angela M. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Jimenez, Anelle (Third Lake), 4
60030 Kleber, Veronica L. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Kortge, Karen N. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Kouba, Melissa C. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Lewis, Donnell L. (Grayslake), 4
60030 *Longo, Paul N. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Ripes, Eric S. (Grayslake), 4
60030 Taylor, Josie A. (Grayslake), 4
60031 Etienne, Aaron J. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Henry, Alyssa N. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Kaniewski, Connie J. (Gurnee), 3
60031 Moore, Jared A. (Gurnee), 4
60031 *Phillips, Paul J. (Gurnee), 2
60031 *Pittman, Victoria L. (Gurnee), 4
60031 Wilson, Samantha N. (Gurnee), 4
60033 Corey, Axel B. (Harvard), 3
60035 Barsky, Madeline L. (Highland Park), 4
60035 *Kirkwood Jr., John L. (Highland Park), 4
60041 *Gutierrez, Jesus A. (Ingleside), 4
60041 Teyema, Gretchen C. (Ingleside), 4
60041 Teyema, Sidney R. (Ingleside), 2
60044 DeBerry Jr., Craig (Lake Bluff), 4
60044 *Espinosa, Isabelle (Lake Bluff), 4
60046 *Burleson, Marilyn G. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *D'Ambrose, Tyler L. (Lake Villa), 3
60046 Dandino II, Robert H. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 *Fry, Gabrielle M. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *Hooven, Nathan D. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Moran, Antonio F. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 *Nelson, Ashley M. (Lindenhurst), 4
60046 Pierce, Rebecca L. (Lake Villa), 4
60046 Wittke, Nicholas L. (Lake Villa), 4
60047 Avalos, Natalia A. (Lake Zurich), 2
60047 Dannatt, Evan M. (Lake Zurich), 4
60047 Lindberg, Michael D. (Kildeer), 4
60047 Russell, Jordan T. (Long Grove), 4
60047 Vicari, Emily P. (Long Grove), 4
60047 Weith, Zachary J. (Hawthorn Woods), 4
60048 Liberman, Trevor D. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Nowell, Jillian M. (Libertyville), 4
60048 *Parker, Elizabeth A. (Libertyville), 4
60048 Parker, Jennifer L. (Libertyville), 4
60050 Farwick, Sarah L. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Freelove, Danielle E. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Higgin, Nicholas G. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Marshall, Timothy A. (Mc Henry), 2
60050 *Seeberger, Justina M. (Mc Henry), 9
60050 *Van Alstine, James P. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Wojcik, Abigail E. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 *Yanez, Shelby E. (Mc Henry), 4
60050 Zeoli, Jeremy F. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 *Debaets, Aaron C. (Mc Henry), 4
60051 Harris, Allyson E. (Johnsburg), 2
60051 Smith, Kane B. (Johnsburg), 3
60053 Beladi, Aram (Morton Grove), 4
60053 *Scalero, Noah R. (Morton Grove), 4
60053 Taylor, Jordan A. (Morton Grove), 4
60053 Vick, Justin M. (Morton Grove), 2
60053 Villegas Mejia, Simon (Morton Grove), 3
60056 *Booth, Ashley N. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 *Brandys, Izabela (Mount Prospect), 2
60056 *Cowell, Jennifer (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Jasowicz, Magdalena K. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 Maughan, Jamie A. (Mount Prospect), 3
60056 *OBrien, Quin L. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Sak, George P. (Mount Prospect), 4
60056 Schaefer, Nicholas A. (Mount Prospect), 2
60060 Arendt, Annemarie G. (Mundelein), 2
60060 *Coe, Angela D. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Farmer, William D. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Garcia, Donald A. (Mundelein), 4
60060 LaRocca, Matthew F. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Morales, Carina (Mundelein), 3
60060 Schall, Kathryn A. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Vastis, Sam W. (Mundelein), 3
60060 *Vicik, Jack R. (Mundelein), 4
60060 Will, Gabrielle O. (Mundelein), 4
60061 New, Daniel G. (Vernon Hills), 3
60061 *Newman, Nicholas (Vernon Hills), 3
60061 Perez, Andrew E. (Vernon Hills), 4
60061 Steiner, Skye V. (Vernon Hills), 4
60062 *Fairbanks, Ben W. (Northbrook), 3
60062 Levy, Matthew E. (Northbrook), 4
60062 Murukurthy, Prasad (Northbrook), 4
60064 Blackmon, Simone (North Chicago), 4
60064 Gutierrez, Andrea J. (North Chicago), 4
60067 Campbell, Lucia B. (Palatine), 3
60067 Martin, Brody W. (Palatine), 2
60067 Murphy, Marisa P. (Palatine), 4
60067 Sutter, Peter (Palatine), 4
60068 Del Boccio, Mario G. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 *Hamielec, Alexander J. (Park Ridge), 4
60068 *Martino, Carolyn R. (Park Ridge), 3
60068 *Muszynski, Emily D. (Park Ridge), 4
60070 Escobedo, Felix (Prospect Heights), 4
60070 Schultz, Jeremy A. (Prospect Heights), 4
60073 Boehmert, Rachel L. (Volo), 4
60073 Cabahug, James Alexander M. (Round Lake Beach), 3
60073 Dooley, James W. (Round Lake), 2
60073 *Facey, Tyler W. (Volo), 4
60073 Humphrey, Samantha R. (Round Lake), 4
60073 *Lopez, Andres (Round Lake), 4
60073 Martinez, Olivia G. (Round Lake), 4
60073 Payne, Johnathan (Round Lake Park), 4
60073 Tchieukoue Kuete, Annick L. (Round Lake), 2
60073 Weir, Gregory (Round Lake Beach), 4
60074 *Cielenski, Zachary A. (Palatine), 2
60074 Garcia, Sergio F. (Palatine), 3
60074 Thabuteau, Megan (Palatine), 3
60074 Udischas, Carlee M. (Palatine), 4
60076 Clark, Tiara S. (Skokie), 4
60076 *Kamm, Hannah B. (Skokie), 3
60076 *Lotsof, David J. (Skokie), 4
60076 Sacketos, Kerkyra K. (Skokie), 3
60077 *Goldberg, Mark I. (Skokie), 4
60077 *McIntosh, Madeline M. (Skokie), 2
60077 *Papazoglou, Mehalis (Skokie), 4
60077 *Robin, Jordan N. (Skokie), 3
60081 De Zanek, Andrew C. (Spring Grove), 2
60081 *Graf, Amanda M. (Spring Grove), 4
60081 *Wagner, Bryce J. (Spring Grove), 4
60083 Asuncion, Angelou (Beach Park), 4
60083 Jack, Jamal (Wadsworth), 4
60084 *Hoffmann, Ashlyn M. (Wauconda), 2
60084 *King, Carter L. (Wauconda), 2
60084 *Merrigan, Samantha L. (Wauconda), 4
60084 *Spychala, Mary E. (Wauconda), 4
60085 Aguilar, Keyla A. (Waukegan), 2
60085 *Bankhead, Brianna S. (Waukegan), 4
60085 *Brandon, Lori (Waukegan), 4
60085 Colin, Elizabeth (Waukegan), 4
60085 Montano Salazar, Elizabeth (Waukegan), 4
60085 Sifuentes, Arthur (Waukegan), 4
60087 Steele, Hannah N. (Beach Park), 2
60087 Valtierra, Felipe D. (Waukegan), 4
60088 *Adams, Nikisha (Great Lakes), 4
60088 *Belsky, Kevin (Great Lakes), 4
60088 Gardner, Michael D. (Great Lakes), 4
60089 *Ganden, Matthew J. (Buffalo Grove), 3
60089 *Gray, Brittany E. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 Griffin, Hannah J. (Buffalo Grove), 3
60089 Ivanov, Franklin B. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60089 Koblas, Kyle J. (Buffalo Grove), 3
60089 Ungar, David M. (Buffalo Grove), 4
60090 *Foy, Nicholas J. (Wheeling), 4
60090 *Koester, Adam J. (Wheeling), 4
60091 Clauson, Jonathan H. (Wilmette), 3
60091 Hill, Mitchell J. (Wilmette), 3
60093 Mathews, John E. (Winnetka), 2
60096 Efsen, Jonathon A. (Winthrop Harbor), 4
60098 Carbajal, Alexander (Woodstock), 2
60098 *Fabian, Tania (Woodstock), 4
60099 Csorba, Michelle N. (Zion), 4
60099 *McIntosh, Alichia D. (Zion), 3
60099 Medina, Adriana V. (Zion), 4
60099 Nelson, Chebriah C. (Zion), 4
60101 Chaddick, George E. (Addison), 4
60101 Konopulli, Vilda (Addison), 4
60102 *Albrecht, Corey J. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Bux, Anthony Q. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Froehlich, Kirsten R. (Algonquin), 4
60102 *Iseli, Angela C. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Stevens, Daniel A. (Algonquin), 4
60102 Tom, Lester D. (Algonquin), 2
60102 Trina, Colton T. (Algonquin), 3
60102 Waz, Sabina N. (Algonquin), 3
60102 *Weimer, Alyssa A. (Algonquin), 2
60103 Baumgardner, Cara J. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Dial, Beverly L. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Edmier, Matthew J. (Bartlett), 2
60103 Frascone, Tyler J. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Garcia, Christian M. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Hutchison, Monica H. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Luper, Christopher S. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Mileusnich, Sarah M. (Bartlett), 2
60103 Riscossa, Gino D. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Roberts, Melinda K. (Bartlett), 4
60103 *Santelli, Kaitlyn P. (Bartlett), 4
60103 Scaletta, Bethany (Bartlett), 4
60104 Climons, Antavia D. (Bellwood), 4
60104 Gales, Shaquille A. (Bellwood), 4
60104 Grossett, Michael A. (Bellwood), 4
60104 *Joseph, Kennedy L. (Bellwood), 3
60104 Wallace, LaQuita S. (Bellwood), 4
60107 *Hall Skank, Emmalie G. (Streamwood), 4
60107 Moody, Kevin M. (Streamwood), 4
60107 Patel, Shameet H. (Streamwood), 4
60107 Soejima, Yukiyo (Streamwood), 4
60107 *Wojcik, Alexander T. (Streamwood), 4
60108 Carda, Lindsey (Bloomingdale), 3
60108 Lopez, Giovanni (Bloomingdale), 4
60108 *Rusiecki, Monika J. (Bloomingdale), 4
60109 *Metz, Charlotte A. (Burlington), 3
60110 Arcuri, Angelina F. (Carpentersville), 2
60110 Joaquin, Emely (Carpentersville), 2
60110 *Ta, Brian (Carpentersville), 3
60113 Heal, Lauren A. (Creston), 4
60115 Bobo-Smith, Mikaela B. (DeKalb), 2
60115 Clark, Christopher M. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Conlon, Maria T. (DeKalb), 2
60115 *Fanella, Shannon C. (DeKalb), 4
60115 *Gregorio-Perez, Norma L. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Heap, Cody S. (DeKalb), 4
60115 Long, Savannah C. (DeKalb), 2
60115 *Murphy, Michaela A. (DeKalb), 4
60115 *Smith, Andre L. (DeKalb), 4
60115 *Smith, Owen C. (DeKalb), 4
60119 *Mathieu, Victoria A. (Elburn), 4
60120 Douglas Jr., Verdell D. (Elgin), 3
60120 Mascote, Samuel (Elgin), 2
60120 *Said, Abdulla (Elgin), 4
60120 Travis, Marshaniqua L. (Elgin), 3
60123 Garrelts, Charlie (Elgin), 2
60123 *Hernandez Jr., Javier (Elgin), 4
60123 *Roberts, Stephanie (Elgin), 4
60123 Toppel, Madison R. (Elgin), 2
60124 Buttice, Matthew G. (Elgin), 4
60124 *Buttice, Tyler C. (Elgin), 4
60124 Case, Courtney L. (Elgin), 4
60124 Meske, Brent E. (Elgin), 4
60126 *Koczor, Amy (Elmhurst), 4
60126 Kottwitz, Emily A. (Elmhurst), 3
60126 *Kremske, Kelly B. (Elmhurst), 4
60126 Novy, Kaitlyn A. (Elmhurst), 2
60126 Vasilopoulos, Elizabeth M. (Elmhurst), 4
60126 *Wilson, Brody P. (Elmhurst), 4
60130 *Drever IV, Samuel P. (Forest Park), 4
60133 Carrington, Isaiah B. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Gachev, Dimitar K. (Hanover Park), 4
60133 Ramirez, Isamaria T. (Hanover Park), 4
60134 *Balsley Saltus, Olivia M. (Geneva), 2
60134 Moraetes, Dimitri G. (Geneva), 4
60134 Perillo, Patrick L. (Geneva), 4
60134 Starr, Alessandra R. (Geneva), 2
60134 *Thompson, Dalton P. (Geneva), 4
60134 Zurbriggen, Douglas J. (Geneva), 4
60135 Boester, Erin J. (Genoa), 3
60136 *Giblin, Alli (Gilberts), 4
60136 *Sjodin, Brandon L. (Gilberts), 2
60137 Burnett, Brittany L. (Glen Ellyn), 4
60137 Czamanske, Emma L. (Glen Ellyn), 4
60137 *Junik, Michal P. (Glen Ellyn), 4
60137 *Lach, Hailey W. (Glen Ellyn), 2
60139 Zambrano, Arielle M. (Glendale Heights), 3
60140 *Etheridge, Brandt D. (Hampshire), 2
60140 *Kleiser, Cody M. (Hampshire), 4
60140 Mazan, Michael D. (Hampshire), 4
60140 *Nicholson, Daniel (Hampshire), 4
60140 *Sibert, Luc J. (Hampshire), 2
60140 Sosa, Jose L. (Pingree Grove), 4
60140 Stuehler, Brian R. (Hampshire), 4
60140 Sunderlage, Alicia M. (Hampshire), 4
60142 *Connor, Ethan R. (Huntley), 3
60142 Gepperth, Austin J. (Huntley), 4
60142 McLennand, Casey W. (Huntley), 4
60148 Cebulski, Brad (Lombard), 4
60148 Lovett, Donteika J. (Lombard), 2
60148 Murrin, Scott M. (Lombard), 4
60148 Typpi, Alexander J. (Lombard), 3
60151 Carter, Kyle A. (Maple Park), 4
60152 *Adlam, Selenia L. (Marengo), 4
60152 Chapman, James J. (Marengo), 4
60152 Herrera, Jordan A. (Marengo), 4
60152 *Temple, Brandon (Marengo), 2
60152 Temple, Jacob A. (Marengo), 4
60154 Agwuncha, Kelechi N. (Westchester), 3
60155 Wright, Destiny M. (Broadview), 4
60156 Aceron, Christopher J. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Godlewski, Alicein W. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60156 Lawson, Trevor D. (Lake In The Hills), 3
60156 Liacone, Michelle L. (Lake In The Hills), 4
60160 Gupta, Vivekanand (Melrose Park), 4
60160 *Rivera, Jose L. (Melrose Park), 4
60162 Turner, Shakira S. (Hillside), 4
60164 *Urbaniak, Kara M. (Northlake), 3
60169 *Cvitkovich, Tracy A. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Flores Jr., George L. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Hasan, Atif S. (Hoffman Estates), 4
60169 Novelli, Josh J. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60169 *Scott, Christian S. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60169 *Ward, Zaria M. (Hoffman Estates), 3
60172 *Andress, Eric (Roselle), 4
60172 Blackstad, Norine M. (Roselle), 4
60172 Brommel, Kelsey A. (Roselle), 4
60172 Pearson, Elizabeth A. (Roselle), 3
60174 Dieter, Adam W. (Saint Charles), 4
60174 Doyle, Hanna J. (Saint Charles), 4
60174 Homann, Mark R. (Saint Charles), 4
60174 Lichner, Lilianna A. (Saint Charles), 3
60174 Montgomery, Jake C. (Saint Charles), 3
60175 Acosta, John D. (Saint Charles), 3
60175 *Acosta, Mark A. (Saint Charles), 4
60175 *Horlock, Taylor C. (Saint Charles), 3
60175 *Ingraham, Kyle D. (Saint Charles), 4
60176 *Newsome, Kayla B. (Schiller Park), 4
60177 *Boelter, Kristin N. (South Elgin), 4
60177 Emerick, Sarah K. (South Elgin), 3
60177 Lee, Matthew J. (South Elgin), 3
60177 Newton, Jessica A. (South Elgin), 2
60178 Lee, Caila G. (Sycamore), 4
60178 Saborio, Stefany L. (Sycamore), 4
60180 *Bowen, Philip A. (Union), 2
60181 Duda, Alex E. (Villa Park), 4
60181 Hancock, Noah J. (Villa Park), 4
60181 *Ryan, Jacob A. (Villa Park), 4
60181 *Trostle, Samuel A. (Villa Park), 3
60185 Schoeller, Scott R. (West Chicago), 4
60185 Snyder, Ivan A. (West Chicago), 1
60185 Wiest, Scott M. (West Chicago), 4
60187 *Davis, Kaitlin A. (Wheaton), 3
60187 *Mueller, Shane W. (Wheaton), 4
60188 *Bontkowski, Michael E. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Curtiss, Rebecca M. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 Gebhardt, Evan M. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 Netisingha, Hanna N. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 Palermo, Kyle J. (Carol Stream), 4
60188 *Uzoewulu, Stella E. (Carol Stream), 2
60188 *Ziegler, Ashley C. (Carol Stream), 4
60189 *Blake, Spencer W. (Wheaton), 4
60189 DeVito, Marco (Wheaton), 4
60189 Rexilius, Jacob P. (Wheaton), 3
60190 *Gregorowicz, Katelyn A. (Winfield), 4
60191 Palasz, Lila J. (Wood Dale), 3
60191 Ragnanese III, Joseph A. (Wood Dale), 4
60191 *Wawrzyniak, Andrew (Wood Dale), 4
60193 Dalo, Joseph W. (Schaumburg), 4
60193 *Haaland, Amanda M. (Schaumburg), 2
60193 Kic, Madison M. (Schaumburg), 2
60193 *Luna, Miriam (Schaumburg), 4
60193 McIntyre, Sean T. (Schaumburg), 4
60194 Levsky, Alyssa E. (Schaumburg), 4
60194 Lorenz, Kathryn A. (Schaumburg), 4
60194 Moran, Vanessa M. (Schaumburg), 3
60201 Graves, Linda I. (Evanston), 1
60201 Keenan, Theodore M. (Evanston), 4
60201 Poindexter, Tyra L. (Evanston), 4
60201 Warhus, Abigail T. (Evanston), 4
60202 Blackwood, Kiron R. (Evanston), 4
60202 *Mayen, Alicia F. (Evanston), 4
60202 Rosenberg, Timothy L. (Evanston), 4
60302 Bjornson, Ava J. (Oak Park), 2
60302 *Galaskova, Zaneta (Oak Park), 4
60302 *Kroeschell, Benjamin W. (Oak Park), 1
60302 Mwakyoma, Nkabila K. (Oak Park), 2
60302 Spencer, Adam L. (Oak Park), 4
60302 Stokes, Cayla A. (Oak Park), 3
60304 Bertoletti, Clayton J. (Oak Park), 2
60304 *Fullilove, Briana A. (Oak Park), 4
60304 Porter, Ashley N. (Oak Park), 4
60401 Barron, Austin J. (Beecher), 2
60401 *Marks, Daniel P. (Beecher), 4
60402 Acuna, Liliana (Berwyn), 2
60402 *Cortez, Marco A. (Berwyn), 4
60402 *Ippolito, Rachel H. (Stickney), 4
60402 Ortega, Cesar (Berwyn), 4
60402 Suhrbur, Claudia B. (Berwyn), 4
60403 *Rojas, Julian (Crest Hill), 4
60404 *Taylor, Isaac J. (Shorewood), 4
60404 Wasiak, Allison K. (Shorewood), 2
60406 Hall, Nekya (Blue Island), 2
60407 McKeller, Amanda J. (Braceville), 4
60408 *O Donnell, Olivia R. (Braidwood), 4
60408 Torres, Yezenia (Braidwood), 4
60409 Gatewood, Imani C. (Calumet City), 3
60409 James, Emani (Calumet City), 2
60409 Mansour, Manar A. (Calumet City), 2
60409 McNeal, Michael A. (Calumet City), 3
60409 Singleton, DeJanira (Calumet City), 2
60409 *Smith, Dana (Calumet City), 4
60409 *Young, Shaderia S. (Calumet City), 3
60410 *Brandes, Alex G. (Channahon), 2
60410 Capecci, Anthony J. (Channahon), 2
60410 Miner, Kaitlynn M. (Channahon), 4
60410 *Pelton, Brittany A. (Channahon), 3
60410 Perinar, Ginger L. (Channahon), 2
60410 Shepherd, Gabriella N. (Channahon), 4
60410 Stukel, Jeremy J. (Channahon), 3
60410 Teegardin, Kylie R. (Channahon), 4
60411 Craig, Jessica S. (Lynwood), 4
60411 *Hawkins, Jasmine C. (Sauk Village), 3
60411 Henry, Imari D. (Lynwood), 4
60411 Jefferson, Brianna A. (Chicago Heights), 4
60411 Mason, Titania T. (Chicago Heights), 4
60415 Majdecki, Cory R. (Chicago Ridge), 4
60415 *Marback-Pehler, Gabrielle A. (Chicago Ridge), 3
60415 Smith, Michael J. (Chicago Ridge), 4
60415 *Widmer, Brian W. (Chicago Ridge), 3
60416 *Burton, Patience A. (Coal City), 3
60416 *Durkin, Bailey J. (Coal City), 3
60416 Hall, Zechariah (Coal City), 4
60416 Herrera, Stacey D. (Coal City), 3
60416 Salazar, Maria E. (Diamond), 4
60417 *Doorn, Thomas E. (Crete), 4
60417 Hameister, Timothy J. (Crete), 4
60417 Hein, Joseph T. (Crete), 4
60417 Lisota, William L. (Crete), 2
60417 *Mejan, Logan J. (Crete), 3
60417 Rubin, Sarah J. (Crete), 4
60420 Folkers, Ryan M. (Dwight), 4
60420 Trainor, Hannah E. (Dwight), 4
60421 Baron, Eric (Elwood), 4
60422 Mason, Briana D. (Flossmoor), 4
60422 *Washington, Travis P. (Flossmoor), 4
60423 Corcoran, Ryan T. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Czyzewski, Kathleen (Frankfort), 3
60423 *Damico Jr., Vincent J. (Frankfort), 4
60423 DeRubertis, Emma N. (Frankfort), 3
60423 *Gross, James (Frankfort), 4
60423 Johnson, Karli A. (Frankfort), 2
60423 *Klein, David R. (Frankfort), 4
60423 Land, Austin T. (Frankfort), 4
60423 *Wortel, Melissa L. (Frankfort), 4
60423 *Zyer, Jillian E. (Frankfort), 4
60425 *Blocker, Amanda M. (Glenwood), 3
60426 *Perez, Sabrina A. (Harvey), 2
60428 Ashford, Jaeana A. (Markham), 4
60428 *Smith, Justin A. (Markham), 4
60430 *Brown, Khiry (Homewood), 4
60430 Fuhrman, Courtney M. (Homewood), 4
60430 Lundquist, Adam M. (Homewood), 4
60430 Mcgarrigle, Charles J. (Homewood), 9
60431 Aldarondo, Sara H. (Joliet), 3
60431 *Cassady, Richard W. (Joliet), 4
60431 *Mikuska, Zachary A. (Joliet), 4
60431 Panateri, Anthony (Joliet), 4
60431 Petrilla, Alexis R. (Joliet), 3
60431 Sayasavanh, Alvin T. (Joliet), 3
60432 *Ramirez Baltazar, Janette (Joliet), 4
60432 *Sanantonio Vazquez, Francisco (Joliet), 4
60433 Abram, Nadia N. (Joliet), 3
60433 *Kettell, Brian A. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Adams, Kelly A. (Joliet), 4
60435 Dudczyk, Patrick J. (Joliet), 4
60435 *Perez, Arturo (Joliet), 4
60435 Pfingston, Thomas M. (Joliet), 2
60436 Montoya Jr., Javier (Joliet), 2
60436 *Veron, Melanie C. (Joliet), 4
60436 Zimmerman, Nicholas J. (Joliet), 2
60438 Carpenter, Tierra M. (Lansing), 4
60438 Manno, Nicole M. (Lansing), 4
60438 Turner, Brittany (Lansing), 4
60439 Vermejan, Madeline M. (Lemont), 2
60440 Baird, Alexaundra L. (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Crebo, Justin D. (Bolingbrook), 2
60440 Duarte, Jose (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Lehane, Ryan J. (Bolingbrook), 2
60440 Molina Kozlovsky, Arie (Bolingbrook), 4
60440 *Pierce, Shadashalin W. (Bolingbrook), 3
60440 Rodriguez, Alexis S. (Bolingbrook), 2
60441 *Adcock, Scott A. (Lockport), 4
60441 Barrett, Tyler J. (Lockport), 4
60441 Krenz, Kevin (Lockport), 3
60441 *McManus, Daniel J. (Lockport), 4
60441 *Schneider, Dominique C. (Lockport), 4
60441 Stepuszek, Michael A. (Lockport), 4
60441 *Stepuszek, Richard J. (Lockport), 4
60441 Styrczula, Heather N. (Lockport), 3
60442 Deloian, Olivia A. (Manhattan), 2
60442 *Lamaster, Kaitlyn M. (Manhattan), 4
60442 Wardinski, Adam C. (Manhattan), 4
60442 *Wirth, Anthony P. (Manhattan), 4
60445 *Gruchot, Ileen R. (Crestwood), 4
60446 Beaudion, Kimberly J. (Romeoville), 4
60446 Eumana, Kimberly A. (Romeoville), 3
60446 *Proffitt, David B. (Romeoville), 3
60447 Dobczyk, Danielle M. (Minooka), 4
60447 Frederick, Stephen J. (Minooka), 4
60447 *Hannon, Philip M. (Minooka), 4
60447 Parton, Andrew J. (Minooka), 4
60448 Daly, Jacquelyn M. (Mokena), 3
60448 *Esposito, Kathryn L. (Mokena), 4
60448 *Mahl, David R. (Mokena), 4
60448 Rodriguez, Rafael D. (Mokena), 3
60448 Rueth, Austin J. (Mokena), 4
60448 Schaaf, Aimee N. (Mokena), 4
60448 Soltis, Michael J. (Mokena), 4
60448 Szubryt, Marisa B. (Mokena), 4
60449 Jackson, Shelbi C. (Monee), 3
60449 Michaels, Justin (Monee), 3
60449 Staniec, Emily C. (Monee), 4
60450 *Bernickus, Kellen M. (Morris), 4
60450 Conrod, Austin M. (Morris), 4
60450 *Friend, Kaitlin I. (Morris), 4
60450 Gallick, Katherine A. (Morris), 3
60450 Harr, Rylee A. (Morris), 2
60450 Jurak, Jessica C. (Morris), 3
60450 *Komperda, Jacob M. (Morris), 4
60450 *Pfaff, Valerie M. (Morris), 4
60450 Thomas, Emma C. (Morris), 3
60451 Bohne, Bryan (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Gascoin, Liam F. (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Gasparich, Kelley I. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Guzman, Alyssa A. (New Lenox), 2
60451 Kubik, Joseph B. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Leo, Joseph P. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Martin, Kevin S. (New Lenox), 4
60451 *Peterson, Justin E. (New Lenox), 4
60451 Winslow, Joseph G. (New Lenox), 4
60452 *Gilligan, Gerald R. (Oak Forest), 4
60452 Schenkenfelder, Edward J. (Oak Forest), 4
60453 Aguilar, Celine R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Jacklin, Alicia (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Kushnerik, Michael R. (Oak Lawn), 2
60453 Morris, Sara L. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Rodriguez, Carlos E. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Schaffer, Michael (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Sortino, Jessica L. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Svec, Kayla M. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Swatek, Mitchell R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 Vitrano, Luke R. (Oak Lawn), 4
60453 *Ward, Cassidy L. (Oak Lawn), 3
60457 Gesiorski, Jonathan L. (Hickory Hills), 4
60457 Hajissa, Azideen T. (Hickory Hills), 4
60459 *Cartolano, Natalie A. (Burbank), 4
60459 *Papiez, Bartlomiej T. (Burbank), 4
60461 *Evans, Gregory A. (Olympia Fields), 4
60461 Mitchell Jr., Richard S. (Olympia Fields), 4
60462 *Budz, Alan J. (Orland Park), 2
60462 Clark, Kayla R. (Orland Park), 3
60462 McGinty, Meghan L. (Orland Park), 4
60462 Parks, Jaclyn A. (Orland Park), 4
60462 Smith, Ethan J. (Orland Park), 2
60462 Wichmann, Andrew P. (Orland Park), 4
60462 Wysocki, Sydney A. (Orland Park), 4
60463 *Iaquinta, Anthony S. (Palos Heights), 4
60464 Nowotarski, Isaiah S. (Palos Park), 4
60464 Ross, Sean (Palos Park), 2
60464 *Tompkins, Rebecca L. (Palos Park), 3
60465 Fournier, Mary Kate (Palos Hills), 4
60465 *Garcia, Jessica J. (Palos Hills), 4
60467 Murray, Hannah R. (Orland Park), 3
60467 Noreikis, Daniel K. (Orland Park), 4
60467 Parise, Alexandra M. (Orland Park), 4
60467 Servin, Areliz R. (Orland Park), 3
60467 *Targosz, James E. (Orland Park), 4
60467 Truchan, Marcin (Orland Park), 4
60468 *Chisausky, Jacob L. (Peotone), 2
60468 *Cross, Devin J. (Peotone), 4
60468 Goeke, Kevin T. (Peotone), 4
60468 *Smaga, Christopher R. (Peotone), 2
60468 *Young, Keith D. (Peotone), 4
60468 *Zimmer, Stephanie M. (Peotone), 4
60471 Arriaga, Micaiah F. (Richton Park), 3
60471 Henry, Quincy T. (Richton Park), 2
60471 Royal, Jasmine L. (Richton Park), 4
60472 *Lloyd, Sharnita N. (Robbins), 4
60473 Palmer, Athena M. (South Holland), 4
60474 Sweitzer, Hannah K. (South Wilmington), 4
60475 *Aiken, Olivia A. (Steger), 2
60475 Piacentini, Rachel A. (Steger), 4
60477 Kapanowski, Danielle E. (Tinley Park), 3
60477 Kresal, Abigail E. (Tinley Park), 2
60477 *Speelman, Paige J. (Tinley Park), 3
60477 *Suthigoseeya, Thanyathorn (Tinley Park), 4
60478 Kyles, Brittany J. (Country Club Hills), 4
60481 *Bukovsky, Brooke N. (Custer Park), 4
60481 Koziol, Megan M. (Wilmington), 4
60482 Kozicki, Jenna M. (Worth), 2
60482 *Wiley, Alexis N. (Worth), 2
60487 Baumgartner, Luke A. (Orland Hills), 4
60487 *Brevard, Robert E. (Orland Hills), 4
60487 *Campbell, Richard J. (Tinley Park), 4
60487 *Smaga, Lindsay M. (Tinley Park), 4
60490 *Brombosz, Kimberly M. (Bolingbrook), 9
60490 Evans, Elijah (Bolingbrook), 2
60490 Journey, Rebecca R. (Bolingbrook), 4
60490 Lopez, Sergio A. (Bolingbrook), 4
60491 Carroll, Shannon M. (Homer Glen), 2
60491 *Deckinga, Jacob M. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 *Dudek, Abigail L. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 Ganz, Robert D. (Homer Glen), 4
60491 Peal, Mitchell I. (Homer Glen), 4
60502 *Escudero, Gabrielle M. (Aurora), 4
60502 *Greenacre, Adam J. (Aurora), 4
60502 *Thompson, David E. (Aurora), 4
60503 *Bachleda, Mark (Aurora), 4
60503 Hernandez, Danielle (Aurora), 2
60503 Norfleet, McKenzie T. (Aurora), 3
60504 *Kenny, John V. (Aurora), 4
60504 *Kozina, Hanna (Aurora), 4
60504 Peloso, Mariah N. (Aurora), 4
60504 *Shepard, Brian (Aurora), 4
60505 Probst, Jordan (Aurora), 4
60506 Abell, Christopher T. (Aurora), 4
60506 Emory, Kayla G. (Aurora), 4
60506 Keenan, Katherine J. (Aurora), 3
60506 Knauf, Sarah G. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Neal, Tykia D. (Aurora), 4
60506 Siracusano, Louis V. (Aurora), 4
60506 Thompson, Sheah L. (Aurora), 4
60506 *Waitt, Lauren M. (Aurora), 2
60510 Barnard, Maranda R. (Batavia), 4
60510 Covey, Jackson S. (Batavia), 4
60510 Kozak, Sean C. (Batavia), 4
60510 Medernach, Trenton D. (Batavia), 4
60510 Mills, Shelby L. (Batavia), 4
60510 Walgenbach, Kyle T. (Batavia), 4
60510 Yorke, Kyle N. (Batavia), 2
60512 Leifheit, Maria G. (Bristol), 4
60515 Blackburn, Bryanna S. (Downers Grove), 4
60515 Furgala, Kathleen J. (Downers Grove), 3
60515 Thompson, Jenessa G. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 *Erxleben, Adele (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Johnson, Erin T. (Downers Grove), 2
60516 *Moroney, Bridget K. (Downers Grove), 2
60516 Patula, Samuel J. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 *Rubel, Amy E. (Downers Grove), 4
60516 Strakalaitis, Kristen L. (Downers Grove), 3
60516 Wieczorek, Colleen L. (Downers Grove), 4
60517 Bielawa, Alex M. (Woodridge), 3
60517 Jensen, Daniel K. (Woodridge), 4
60517 *Kaminsky, Hannah L. (Woodridge), 4
60517 *LaPointe, Nicholas P. (Woodridge), 4
60517 *Laughlin, Taylor G. (Woodridge), 3
60521 Powell Jr., Brian R. (Hinsdale), 3
60521 *Thomas, Molly A. (Hinsdale), 4
60525 Essig, Kevin J. (Countryside), 4
60525 *Sneed, Brianna M. (La Grange), 4
60526 *McManus, Patrick J. (La Grange Park), 4
60526 Phillips, Christopher J. (La Grange Park), 2
60526 Walton, Adrian J. (La Grange Park), 4
60531 *Connolley, Sydney R. (Leland), 2
60532 Lange, Alexander D. (Lisle), 2
60532 Rurik, Blake J. (Lisle), 4
60532 Walquist, Abigail D. (Lisle), 2
60532 *Wilson, Nicole (Lisle), 4
60536 Perkins, Tyler W. (Millbrook), 4
60538 Aguilera, Aaron B. (Montgomery), 3
60538 Daughrity, Sherice N. (Montgomery), 4
60538 Hanson, Vanessa A. (Montgomery), 2
60540 *Klavohn, Ryan (Naperville), 4
60540 Lichter, Jake P. (Naperville), 3
60540 Wittkamper, James W. (Naperville), 4
60541 *Samion, Mary A. (Newark), 4
60542 *Janda, Michael G. (North Aurora), 4
60542 McKiness, Kelly (North Aurora), 3
60542 Smith, Jessica A. (North Aurora), 4
60542 Tetova, Besa (North Aurora), 4
60542 Tiger Jr., Mark J. (North Aurora), 4
60543 *Benes, Paige N. (Oswego), 4
60543 Dergance, Mitchell J. (Oswego), 4
60543 Effron, Samuel T. (Oswego), 3
60543 Gardner, Jessica J. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Gutkowski, Marissa S. (Oswego), 4
60543 Jones, Noah M. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Palfalvi, Nathan M. (Oswego), 4
60543 *Radecki, Annamarie L. (Oswego), 3
60543 *Ray, Carissa M. (Oswego), 4
60543 Sims, Jared E. (Oswego), 3
60544 Draviczki, Jake T. (Plainfield), 4
60544 Klem, Christian J. (Plainfield), 4
60544 Vanderwater, Melissa (Plainfield), 4
60545 Brown, Tyler (Plano), 4
60545 Michaels, Quentin J. (Plano), 3
60546 *De La Torre Jr., Nicanor (North Riverside), 4
60548 Darcy, Kyle S. (Sandwich), 2
60548 Dickson, Edward J. (Sandwich), 4
60548 Downing, Luke J. (Sandwich), 2
60548 *Fordon, Zachary B. (Sandwich), 4
60548 *Johnson, Jacqueline R. (Sandwich), 3
60549 *Rogers, Jenna B. (Serena), 2
60555 Hebert, Maeson W. (Warrenville), 3
60555 Humer, Eric W. (Warrenville), 4
60556 Ibarra, Diana (Waterman), 4
60559 Prado, Luis R. (Westmont), 2
60560 *Hill, Abigail R. (Yorkville), 3
60560 *Kleyweg, Drew J. (Yorkville), 4
60561 *Sannasardo, Allison M. (Darien), 3
60563 *Adolf, John H. (Naperville), 3
60563 *Kessler, Sydney C. (Naperville), 4
60563 Kolenda, Allyssa R. (Naperville), 4
60563 Williams, Philip C. (Naperville), 4
60564 *Gallagher, Delaney Q. (Naperville), 4
60564 *Krienitz, Gary (Naperville), 4
60564 Lane, Thorin A. (Naperville), 3
60564 *Maher, Kevin P. (Naperville), 4
60564 McGee, Mary K. (Naperville), 3
60564 *Thornton, Michael V. (Naperville), 2
60564 Tomei, Davide B. (Naperville), 4
60564 Vignovich, William (Naperville), 4
60564 *Watts, Meghan A. (Naperville), 4
60564 *Wing, Steven A. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Kaplan, Louis M. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Majus, Rebecca J. (Naperville), 4
60565 *Phifer, Benjamin R. (Naperville), 4
60565 Rice, Kassidy N. (Naperville), 2
60565 Stella, Nicholas A. (Naperville), 4
60585 Bay, Brian R. (Plainfield), 9
60585 Corrigan, Carlie C. (Plainfield), 4
60585 Kay II, Robert A. (Plainfield), 3
60585 Kovac, Sarah A. (Plainfield), 4
60585 *Shelton, Zachary J. (Plainfield), 2
60585 *Wolinski, Mark A. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Campobasso, Marissa A. (Plainfield), 3
60586 Johnson, Maxwell E. (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Kerkstra, Daniel (Plainfield), 4
60586 *Macier, Alexander C. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Malone, Mark W. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Martinez, Giselle K. (Plainfield), 4
60586 Medina, Kylee A. (Plainfield), 4
60605 Stelter, Taylor A. (Chicago), 4
60609 Chavez Jr., Fidel (Chicago), 4
60609 Li, Xiyue (Chicago), 4
60609 Travis, Myesha V. (Chicago), 1
60612 Haynes, Malik D. (Chicago), 2
60612 *Kelly, Camille R. (Chicago), 4
60613 *Akinsanya, Abidemi (Chicago), 4
60613 Oriji, Richard O. (Chicago), 4
60613 Sarvis, Christopher J. (Chicago), 4
60613 Yarrow, Aisha M. (Chicago), 4
60615 Walker, Ariana K. (Chicago), 3
60616 Cortez, Dollia V. (Chicago), 9
60616 *Cortez, Margaret M. (Chicago), 4
60616 Soto Mazariegos, Josue A. (Chicago), 2
60616 Winters, Katerina (Chicago), 4
60617 Bartkiewicz, Courtney (Chicago), 2
60617 Nelson, Michael (Chicago), 4
60618 *Acosta, Jorge (Chicago), 4
60618 *Allen, Michael J. (Chicago), 4
60618 *Kelly, Ross B. (Chicago), 4
60618 Silva, Octavio J. (Chicago), 3
60618 Vara, Jonathan (Chicago), 4
60618 Wright, Shania S. (Chicago), 4
60619 *Mixon, Patricia C. (Chicago), 4
60620 Holliday, Alontae L. (Chicago), 2
60620 Mathis, Aesha A. (Chicago), 4
60620 Morman, Joshua D. (Chicago), 4
60621 Remmer, Jasmine J. (Chicago), 3
60622 *Kasimir, Alex (Chicago), 4
60623 Conley, Eric (Chicago), 2
60623 *Villagomez Jr., Juan C. (Chicago), 4
60624 Branch, Bri'Anna D. (Chicago), 3
60624 Trusty, Diamond L. (Chicago), 3
60625 Bucci, Michael J. (Chicago), 4
60625 Harris Jr., Sean (Chicago), 4
60625 Murdock, Andreana J. (Chicago), 3
60626 Davis, Lucas S. (Chicago), 3
60628 Allen, Michael (Chicago), 4
60628 Bonds, Royale K. (Chicago), 3
60628 *Crosby, Jasmine (Chicago), 4
60628 Jenkins, Khamari D. (Chicago), 2
60628 *Ketchens, Destini A. (Chicago), 4
60628 Mullins, Renosha L. (Chicago), 4
60628 Trice, Brittney (Chicago), 4
60628 *Washington, Danielle R. (Chicago), 4
60628 *Worrell, Paul M. (Chicago), 4
60629 Dominguez, Jessica (Chicago), 3
60629 Hudson, Joslyn (Chicago), 4
60629 *Martinez, Maritza (Chicago), 4
60629 *Melendres, Coraiyma M. (Chicago), 4
60629 Olivares, Josefina (Chicago), 3
60629 Patterson, Joseph E. (Chicago), 2
60629 *Suttles, Andriana M. (Chicago), 4
60629 Tarin, Diego (Chicago), 3
60629 Thigpen, Nina M. (Chicago), 3
60629 Zayas, Vimarie (Chicago), 4
60630 *Crosby, Olivia B. (Chicago), 4
60630 Kentala, Grant C. (Chicago), 3
60630 *Krawczyk, Ewa (Chicago), 9
60630 Sturgeon, Ashley R. (Chicago), 4
60631 *Boatright, Mia M. (Chicago), 4
60631 Cappitelli, Caitlin R. (Chicago), 4
60631 *Taylor, Kelly M. (Chicago), 4
60633 Chavez, Jacqueline N. (Burnham), 4
60634 Banez, Aaron T. (Chicago), 3
60634 Behrens, Abigail A. (Chicago), 4
60634 Debicki, Wiktoria D. (Chicago), 3
60634 Kadus, Vivian M. (Chicago), 4
60634 McCarthy, Emily C. (Chicago), 2
60634 Prince, Keara M. (Chicago), 3
60634 *Zavala, Joel (Chicago), 3
60636 Marciano Jr., Joseph J. (Chicago), 4
60637 Levy, Jhamilah D. (Chicago), 3
60638 Camper, Erick W. (Chicago), 4
60639 Burke, Bernie G. (Chicago), 4
60639 Cebrero, Christian O. (Chicago), 4
60639 Hernandez, Ana M. (Chicago), 4
60639 Martinez, Kemberle (Chicago), 2
60639 *Santiago, Otilia C. (Chicago), 2
60639 Santoyo, Jesus (Chicago), 4
60640 *Dinu, Marcel (Chicago), 4
60640 *Shrestha, Melisha (Chicago), 4
60640 Vidal, Ryan (Chicago), 4
60641 Andrews, Elizabeth J. (Chicago), 4
60641 Maniatis, Charles W. (Chicago), 3
60641 *Parham, Tricia A. (Chicago), 9
60641 Schumack, Joseph S. (Chicago), 3
60641 Vidanes, Louise C. (Chicago), 3
60642 Bonamici, Peter V. (Chicago), 4
60643 *Mckee, Grace M. (Chicago), 1
60643 Thomas-Anderson, Destenii P. (Chicago), 4
60643 Tyler, Rachael (Chicago), 3
60644 *Blan, Kimyatta R. (Chicago), 4
60644 Reed, Dejah (Chicago), 1
60645 Kazmi, Tahira R. (Chicago), 4
60645 Kevorkian, Paul V. (Chicago), 4
60646 Alaraj, Adam (Chicago), 4
60646 Stevanovic, Ranko (Chicago), 2
60647 Pena, Alejandra (Chicago), 3
60647 *Vargas, Grace E. (Chicago), 3
60649 Coleman, Jasmin M. (Chicago), 4
60651 *Johnson, Tawanna A. (Chicago), 4
60651 Reed, Anthony (Chicago), 4
60651 Smith, Jasmine D. (Chicago), 4
60651 Smith, Justice J. (Chicago), 3
60652 *Broadnax, Shanese N. (Chicago), 3
60652 Kelley, Erica K. (Chicago), 3
60652 Lewis, Erikah M. (Chicago), 2
60652 *Meloy, Kelly E. (Chicago), 4
60655 Bonadurer, Jordan L. (Chicago), 3
60655 Jinkensen, Lauren (Chicago), 4
60655 Koronkiewicz, Eric (Chicago), 4
60655 Nash, Will L. (Chicago), 2
60655 *Schlomas, Anna T. (Chicago), 4
60657 Roesch, Alexandra S. (Chicago), 3
60659 Costin, Aurora V. (Chicago), 4
60659 Kulanda, Camille R. (Chicago), 2
60706 Kaluzny, Justyna (Norridge), 4
60706 Kolosa, Mateusz (Harwood Heights), 3
60707 Barber, Keiajah (Chicago), 3
60707 *Gorka, Pawel J. (Elmwood Park), 4
60707 *Morales, Fernan (Chicago), 4
60707 Nunez, Ian M. (Elmwood Park), 3
60707 Smart, Da'Jah (Chicago), 4
60707 Walker, Matthew A. (Elmwood Park), 3
60712 *Fourkas, Nicholle R. (Lincolnwood), 4
60714 *Farley, Dylan T. (Niles), 4
60714 *Toshkov, Nikolay M. (Niles), 4
60803 Kavouris, Peter T. (Merrionette Park), 4
60803 Maier, Joshua M. (Alsip), 4
60803 Mitchell, Cheyenne A. (Alsip), 4
60804 *Batrez, Raquel C. (Cicero), 4
60804 Flores, Alejandro (Cicero), 4
60804 *Poindexter, Kellie M. (Cicero), 4
60805 Bourke, Kailey T. (Evergreen Park), 3
60805 *Demer, Margaret A. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 *Heniff, Elizabeth A. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 Kornick, Elise L. (Evergreen Park), 4
60805 Mayhew, Jamie A. (Evergreen Park), 4
60827 Logwood, Chardonaye L. (Calumet Park), 4
60827 *Weed, Michelle D. (Calumet Park), 4
60901 *Dart, Stevin (Kankakee), 4
60901 DePatis, Lane A. (Kankakee), 2
60901 Ivy, Christopher L. (Kankakee), 2
60901 Kinkade, Mackenzie (Kankakee), 2
60901 McKnight, Hannah M. (Kankakee), 2
60901 Paden, Taniah M. (Kankakee), 4
60901 *Sieling, Justin M. (Kankakee), 3
60901 Thompson, Lorraine M. (Kankakee), 4
60901 Vinke, Aleea M. (Kankakee), 4
60913 Ferris, Alexandra M. (Bonfield), 4
60914 *Barrett, Zachary C. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 *Brow, Kevin M. (Bourbonnais), 3
60914 *Cowden, Andrew M. (Bourbonnais), 3
60914 Gutierrez, Zachary C. (Bourbonnais), 3
60914 *Heid, Adam J. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 McCully, Michael R. (Bourbonnais), 4
60914 Schultz, Michael P. (Bourbonnais), 2
60914 *Wellborn, Megan J. (Bourbonnais), 4
60915 Ebersole, Jacob W. (Bradley), 4
60915 *Keller, Jeffrey S. (Bradley), 4
60935 *Dvorak, Luke T. (Essex), 4
60936 Eckerty, Darren M. (Gibson City), 4
60950 *Malone, Reise D. (Manteno), 2
60950 *Mueller, Michael A. (Manteno), 3
60950 Quinn, Megan R. (Manteno), 3
60950 *Walker, Ellyse D. (Manteno), 2
60953 *Totheroh, Alissa J. (Milford), 3
60955 *Henrichs, Benjamin S. (Onarga), 4
60957 Carpenter, Dylan (Paxton), 4
60957 Cote, Samantha K. (Paxton), 2
60957 Sellek, Abby L. (Paxton), 3
60964 Boomsma, Ellen F. (Saint Anne), 4
60964 Emerson, Drew B. (Saint Anne), 4
60964 Kendra, Jonathan J. (Saint Anne), 4
60966 *Banning, Katy L. (Sheldon), 4
60970 Denoyer, Kaylee A. (Watseka), 2
60970 *Hotaling, Morgan B. (Watseka), 4
60970 Jensen, Colton P. (Watseka), 4
60970 Love, Jeremy A. (Watseka), 4
60970 McTaggart, Katelyn N. (Watseka), 4
61006 *Chapman, Jakob K. (Ashton), 4
61008 *Jenks, Bryan J. (Belvidere), 4
61008 Weigle, Ian Q. (Belvidere), 4
61011 Reese, Benjamin D. (Caledonia), 2
61012 *Moravec, Amanda M. (Capron), 4
61016 Hill, Kyle (Cherry Valley), 4
61016 Janicke, Kaylin R. (Cherry Valley), 3
61021 *Drezen, Becca S. (Dixon), 3
61021 Vogeler, Sarah K. (Dixon), 3
61028 *Arnold, Andy F. (Elizabeth), 4
61032 *Truckenmiller, Brandon M. (Freeport), 4
61032 *Truckenmiller, Logan R. (Freeport), 4
61038 Williams, Trinity N. (Garden Prairie), 3
61046 Logemann, Cassidy (Lanark), 2
61053 OConnor, Clare E. (Mount Carroll), 4
61062 *Brinkmeier, Alex M. (Pearl City), 4
61062 *Iandola, Colin N. (Pearl City), 4
61065 Akins, Aren (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 *Drake, Kevin W. (Poplar Grove), 4
61065 Hornick, Scot K. (Poplar Grove), 3
61065 *Phoenix, Jayne E. (Poplar Grove), 2
61065 Rodgers, Jake A. (Poplar Grove), 3
61065 *Wendlandt, Jacob J. (Poplar Grove), 4
61068 Miller, Taylor J. (Rochelle), 4
61068 Myers, Camille L. (Rochelle), 4
61068 Rodriguez, Kane A. (Rochelle), 4
61068 Steichen, Whitney K. (Rochelle), 4
61071 Horwedel, Kat L. (Rock Falls), 4
61071 *Schaefer, Tess E. (Rock Falls), 2
61072 Griffith, Ian O. (Rockton), 4
61072 *Hall, Tera L. (Rockton), 4
61072 *Newman, Elizabeth J. (Rockton), 4
61072 Rehnberg, Mackenzie K. (Rockton), 3
61072 Steinkellner, Kendall M. (Rockton), 4
61073 *Dent IV, Harry W. (Roscoe), 4
61073 Heitz, Theresa J. (Roscoe), 4
61073 *Hilliard, Casey A. (Roscoe), 4
61073 *Loft, Makenzee M. (Roscoe), 3
61073 *Quisenberry, Daniel (Roscoe), 4
61073 Vertiz, Hector (Roscoe), 3
61073 *Weymer, Isabella R. (Roscoe), 2
61080 Lawver, Alexandra K. (South Beloit), 4
61081 *Paxton, Joshua R. (Sterling), 4
61085 Euells, Ariana M. (Stockton), 3
61088 Franklin, Derek S. (Winnebago), 4
61101 Cox, Cecelia E. (Rockford), 3
61103 Palmeno, Jacob R. (Rockford), 2
61103 Siebert, Cora M. (Rockford), 2
61104 *Aumann, Raymond D. (Rockford), 2
61107 Farmer, Jonathon M. (Rockford), 4
61107 Jordan, Nathaniel R. (Rockford), 2
61108 *Alegria, Socorro M. (Rockford), 4
61108 *Austin, Jacinda L. (Rockford), 3
61108 *Osborne, Aidan L. (Rockford), 4
61108 *Salah, Joseph A. (Rockford), 3
61108 Ward, Asia M. (Rockford), 3
61108 *Whorton, Allison E. (Rockford), 4
61109 Fanis, Jacob T. (Rockford), 2
61109 *Nelson, Gabrielle N. (Rockford), 4
61111 Brann, Coleman (Loves Park), 3
61111 Christenson, Ryan C. (Loves Park), 4
61111 Thanasilangkul, Zachariah D. (Loves Park), 4
61114 Franklin, Taylor R. (Rockford), 2
61114 Jensen, Lana Z. (Rockford), 4
61114 Kasicki, Carly C. (Rockford), 3
61114 *Lee, Jenna S. (Rockford), 2
61115 *Peterson, Austin P. (Machesney Park), 4
61115 Stupec, Ian M. (Machesney Park), 2
61201 Girot, Abigail L. (Rock Island), 2
61231 Lower, Lucas W. (Aledo), 4
61244 Verschoore, Keith M. (East Moline), 4
61254 *Sears, Daniel T. (Geneseo), 4
61257 Simmons, Caroline D. (Hillsdale), 4
61264 Israel, Sarah M. (Milan), 2
61264 *Roling, Sidney M. (Milan), 2
61265 *Adrian, Michaila R. (Moline), 4
61265 Barlow, Tyler G. (Moline), 4
61270 Kuehl, Emily J. (Morrison), 3
61270 *Mayberry, Ryan J. (Morrison), 4
61273 *Jungwirth, Morgan E. (Orion), 2
61281 Sindelar, Marta L. (Sherrard), 4
61283 *Arnolts, Rebecca L. (Tampico), 4
61284 *Gingerich, Carrie V. (Taylor Ridge), 4
61325 *Bower, Alexis M. (Grand Ridge), 3
61330 *Stamberger, Meredith A. (La Moille), 4
61341 McGrath, Kaylie J. (Marseilles), 3
61341 *Parks, Schuyler M. (Marseilles), 4
61341 Wignes, Jessica L. (Marseilles), 3
61342 De Los Reyes, Lizbeth (Mendota), 3
61342 Negrete, Joel (Mendota), 4
61342 *Simonton, Paige E. (Mendota), 3
61348 *Breidenbach, Claire G. (Oglesby), 4
61348 *Vollmer, Michael R. (Oglesby), 4
61349 *Dunn, Melissa L. (Ohio), 4
61350 *Alderman, Mackenzie R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Boswell, Christian R. (Ottawa), 3
61350 *Green, Nicholas R. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Haywood, Carly J. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Lamb, Kohl B. (Ottawa), 4
61350 Newell, Peter J. (Ottawa), 4
61350 *Slagle, Nicholas A. (Ottawa), 2
61354 Krolak, Megan L. (Peru), 3
61354 Wallin, Kristi C. (Peru), 3
61354 Zeman, Allison A. (Peru), 2
61356 *Porter, Justin M. (Princeton), 3
61356 *Reidner, Audra J. (Princeton), 2
61364 Lightle, Nathaniel C. (Streator), 4
61364 *Tredway, Sara J. (Streator), 4
61368 *Wheeler, Mallory J. (Tiskilwa), 2
61370 *Zulkowsky, Hayley C. (Tonica), 3
61401 Boydstun, Kailyn K. (Galesburg), 2
61401 Edwards, Johnathan (Galesburg), 4
61401 Murphy, Sara K. (Galesburg), 3
61410 *Johnson, Cody S. (Abingdon), 4
61414 Cantrell, Skyler T. (Altona), 3
61418 *Alexander, Benjamin J. (Biggsville), 4
61418 Alexander, Emma R. (Biggsville), 4
61422 *Waller, Haley C. (Bushnell), 4
61448 *Sandoval, Augusta K. (Knoxville), 4
61455 Depoy, Grant J. (Macomb), 2
61455 *Duvall, Hailey A. (Macomb), 4
61455 *Hudgens, Baylee D. (Macomb), 3
61455 Livingstone, Shelby N. (Macomb), 2
61455 *Mann, Trebor R. (Macomb), 4
61455 Mooney, Timothy P. (Macomb), 4
61462 *Harlow, Greysen H. (Monmouth), 4
61462 *Shepherd, Tucker D. (Monmouth), 3
61480 *Crawford, Shauna V. (Stronghurst), 4
61485 Melton, Courtney D. (Victoria), 2
61486 Redpath, Victoria B. (Viola), 3
61488 *Day, Carolynn J. (Wataga), 4
61488 *Roberts, Turner (Wataga), 2
61490 *Street, Blayne (Woodhull), 3
61517 *Maher, Aaron M. (Brimfield), 4
61517 *Miller, Austin R. (Brimfield), 2
61523 *Hefler, Timothy W. (Chillicothe), 3
61523 *Johnson, Holly A. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 *Merdian, Matthew H. (Chillicothe), 4
61523 Smith, Winston (Chillicothe), 3
61525 Akpan, Norris I. (Dunlap), 4
61525 *Bangert, Brendon R. (Dunlap), 3
61525 *Johnston, Alicia D. (Dunlap), 4
61525 McGrath, Katherine L. (Dunlap), 3
61528 Moses, James B. (Edwards), 4
61529 Ramsay, Allison E. (Elmwood), 4
61530 Spurgeon, Brian A. (Eureka), 4
61531 East, William R. (Farmington), 4
61536 Kiesewetter, Caroline K. (Hanna City), 2
61536 Wassi, Taylor A. (Hanna City), 4
61546 Winterboer, Danielle R. (Manito), 4
61548 Babcock, Samantha L. (Germantown Hills), 4
61548 Barrow, Abigail M. (Metamora), 4
61548 Goettler, Christoph M. (Metamora), 4
61548 *Hagemann, Jami E. (Metamora), 4
61548 *Harris, Rebecca A. (Metamora), 2
61548 *James, Caroline J. (Metamora), 4
61548 *Neumann, Cade S. (Metamora), 2
61548 Schmillen, Adam J. (Metamora), 4
61550 *Welsh, Ryan D. (Morton), 3
61554 Davis, Kristen A. (Pekin), 4
61554 Gambetti, Cassidy R. (Pekin), 4
61554 Rahn, Jacob A. (Pekin), 4
61554 Ries, Jordan E. (Pekin), 3
61560 Dittmer, Ethan M. (Putnam), 2
61560 Dittmer, Joseph H. (Putnam), 1
61561 Pfister, Kevin M. (Roanoke), 4
61568 Berchtold, Dilan W. (Tremont), 4
61568 *Brewer, Katherine M. (Tremont), 3
61568 Hartman, Lauren E. (Tremont), 2
61568 Schefelbein, William J. (Tremont), 4
61568 *Wagenbach, David M. (Tremont), 4
61569 Hahn, Danielle (Trivoli), 4
61570 Kelleher, Abbigael M. (Washburn), 2
61571 Cox, Emily S. (Washington), 4
61571 *Nevlida, Shane D. (Washington), 4
61571 Smock, Cody A. (Washington), 4
61571 *Stockton, Lauren J. (Washington), 4
61571 Williams, Sydney N. (Washington), 4
61604 *Bolton, Jacob A. (Peoria), 2
61604 Hines, Carlesha D. (Peoria), 4
61604 *McCuistion, Emily E. (West Peoria), 4
61604 Myrna, Jackson T. (Peoria), 2
61604 *Tucker, Carlita C. (Peoria), 4
61606 Black, Rimirez J. (Peoria), 4
61606 Zilkowski, Rebecca A. (Peoria), 4
61607 Hagenbruch, Megan R. (Bartonville), 3
61607 Vestal, Madison R. (Bartonville), 3
61611 Giebelhausen, Kylie R. (East Peoria), 4
61611 Gray, Mitchell D. (East Peoria), 3
61611 *Kay, Lisa M. (East Peoria), 4
61611 *Maxfield, Izaak H. (East Peoria), 3
61614 *Disney, Alyssa M. (Peoria), 4
61614 Duckworth, Andrew T. (Peoria), 3
61614 Hightower, Tiara Y. (Peoria), 4
61614 Hill, Kameron J. (Peoria), 9
61614 Kastelic, Katherine (Peoria), 4
61614 *Kerr, Erica C. (Peoria), 2
61614 Kiesewetter, Michael P. (Peoria), 4
61614 La Tour, Abbey M. (Peoria), 3
61614 Norman, Michelle M. (Peoria), 3
61614 Price, Samuel J. (Peoria), 4
61614 *Weddle, Zachary (Peoria), 4
61614 *Whitten, John P. (Peoria), 4
61615 *Boedecker, Katherine N. (Peoria), 3
61615 Parrish, Kathryn E. (Peoria), 2
61615 Young, Alanna E. (Peoria), 2
61616 *Clayton, Gwendolyn A. (Peoria Heights), 4
61616 Smith, Allison E. (Peoria Heights), 4
61701 Bradford, Travis M. (Bloomington), 4
61701 *Eaton, Miller T. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Fitzgerald, Margaret E. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Green, Chelsi P. (Bloomington), 4
61701 *Neuhouser, Amanda J. (Bloomington), 4
61701 *Nicholas, Jared C. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Scogin, Jakob R. (Bloomington), 4
61701 Southwood, Kristyn E. (Bloomington), 2
61701 *Waltner, Amanda G. (Bloomington), 3
61701 *Williams, Wesley A. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Angus, Matthew P. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Cochran, Angel R. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Connor, Zachary D. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Eyres, Susan M. (Bloomington), 9
61704 Fazzini, Alexander R. (Bloomington), 3
61704 *Humphrey, Kyle M. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Jefferson, Evan P. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Kahman, Kelly I. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Kelly, Kari A. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Kennedy, Ethan N. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Leifheit, Brandon J. (Bloomington), 4
61704 *Metz, Paige E. (Bloomington), 3
61704 *Roof, Jennifer M. (Bloomington), 4
61704 Thomas, Rachel M. (Bloomington), 3
61704 Vogel, Adam C. (Bloomington), 2
61704 Williams, Rachel D. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Adams, Ryan W. (Bloomington), 3
61705 Brettnacher, Alison J. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Druessel, Gannon P. (Bloomington), 2
61705 *Druessel, Logan M. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Nokes, Austin K. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Tagala, Aaron M. (Bloomington), 4
61705 Trotter, Brooke E. (Bloomington), 3
61722 *Klintworth, Ryne (Arrowsmith), 4
61722 *Wissmiller, Hayley N. (Arrowsmith), 4
61723 *Wilkins, Taylor C. (Atlanta), 3
61724 Medernach, Katrina M. (Bellflower), 3
61725 *Supan, Samantha K. (Carlock), 4
61727 Crowe, Mackenzi L. (Clinton), 2
61727 *Fesi, Dakota Star C. (Clinton), 3
61727 *Lukach, Gregory A. (Clinton), 4
61727 *Saulsbery, Mary E. (Clinton), 4
61727 Varvel, Brian D. (Clinton), 4
61728 Dieken, McKenzie (Colfax), 2
61734 Bluhm, Hope D. (Delavan), 2
61736 Dew, Steve E. (Downs), 4
61738 *Trunnell, Shawna L. (Kappa), 4
61739 *Rabe, Julissa (Fairbury), 4
61741 *Crane, Laura K. (Forrest), 4
61745 Edwards, Gavin C. (Heyworth), 2
61745 Halberg, Erik R. (Heyworth), 2
61745 Hickenbottom, Keith A. (Heyworth), 2
61745 Lovins, Kayla L. (Heyworth), 4
61745 Stengel, Brianna R. (Heyworth), 4
61745 *Zalucha, Kailey M. (Heyworth), 4
61748 *Page, Caroline M. (Hudson), 2
61752 *Corso, Samuel A. (Le Roy), 4
61752 *Fanelli, Franklin R. (Le Roy), 2
61752 Segerstrom, Danielle R. (Le Roy), 4
61752 Woelfle, Erik M. (Le Roy), 4
61755 *Dunn, Walker K. (Mackinaw), 4
61755 *McClure, Mackenzie L. (Mackinaw), 4
61755 Wiegand, Marisa L. (Mackinaw), 4
61756 *Kapraun, Kirsten R. (Maroa), 2
61761 Aschbrenner, Kyle S. (Normal), 4
61761 *Emmanuel, Joshua J. (Normal), 2
61761 *Fairfield, Mitchell C. (Normal), 2
61761 Fugitt, Addison M. (Normal), 1
61761 Lynch, Shelby E. (Normal), 3
61761 Oehler, Noah D. (Normal), 3
61761 *Roberts, Alexander P. (Normal), 4
61761 Robles, Gabrielle M. (Normal), 3
61761 *Sterling, Natalie L. (Normal), 2
61761 *Tilford, Kelli E. (Normal), 3
61761 Varda, Anthony E. (Normal), 4
61764 Bammann, Clair R. (Pontiac), 3
61764 *Lyons, Garrett J. (Pontiac), 3
61764 *Lyons, Grace A. (Pontiac), 3
61764 Quinn, Samantha M. (Pontiac), 3
61764 Seal, Brooks A. (Pontiac), 4
61770 Isenburg, Josh C. (Saybrook), 3
61771 *Colburn, BrieAnna N. (Secor), 2
61776 *Reh, Sara D. (Towanda), 3
61776 *Rients, Emma L. (Towanda), 2
61777 *Wayne, Victoria R. (Wapella), 2
61802 Carswell, Brandon (Urbana), 4
61802 *Hager, Alexander G. (Urbana), 3
61811 Krilcich, Rachel A. (Alvin), 4
61813 Simpson, Dominick M. (Bement), 2
61818 Sawyer, Sadie M. (Cerro Gordo), 3
61818 Shook, Stephanie N. (Cerro Gordo), 3
61820 *Bensken, Catherine F. (Champaign), 4
61820 *Erickson, Sarah B. (Champaign), 4
61820 Greene, Avona E. (Champaign), 4
61820 *Miller, Emily G. (Champaign), 3
61821 *Barnes, Tessa E. (Champaign), 2
61821 *Berner, Rachel S. (Champaign), 4
61821 Brown, Jeremy A. (Champaign), 3
61821 Green, Andrew S. (Champaign), 4
61821 Johnston, Jack A. (Champaign), 2
61821 Murray, Lauren R. (Champaign), 3
61821 Patterson, Lauren R. (Champaign), 4
61821 Porter, Mia (Champaign), 3
61821 Roadcap, Andrew M. (Champaign), 3
61821 Tucker, Adaline L. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Fahey, Elizabeth C. (Champaign), 4
61822 Hornsey, Benjamin A. (Champaign), 4
61822 *Morton, Brianna K. (Champaign), 3
61822 Ritchey, Ian C. (Champaign), 4
61822 Weckhorst, Aaron G. (Champaign), 4
61822 Yelamanchili, Arjun (Champaign), 4
61832 Broome, Elijah R. (Danville), 4
61832 *Cooper, Lee D. (Danville), 4
61832 Crawley, Cody (Danville), 4
61832 Green, Jasmine N. (Danville), 4
61832 Ingold, Nathan A. (Danville), 4
61832 Parr, Hillary G. (Danville), 4
61832 Rew, Cody S. (Danville), 4
61832 Rolinitis, Mikayla L. (Danville), 4
61832 Venis, Stephanie M. (Danville), 4
61834 *Nicholson, Jacob R. (Danville), 4
61834 *Wagner, Mason T. (Danville), 4
61834 *Wagner, Riley P. (Danville), 3
61842 Tobin, Katelyn A. (Farmer City), 4
61843 Kuhns, Taylor L. (Fisher), 4
61843 Webb, Patricia Y. (Fisher), 4
61846 Hepburn, Katherine I. (Georgetown), 4
61849 Pruitt, Miranda J. (Homer), 4
61853 Cain, Amanda S. (Mahomet), 4
61853 *Hellmer, Justine O. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Overmyer, Clayton T. (Mahomet), 3
61853 Ozier, Kyle R. (Mahomet), 4
61853 Smith, Justin N. (Mahomet), 4
61853 *Stipp, Sarah N. (Mahomet), 4
61853 *Stremming, Benjamin L. (Mahomet), 3
61854 *Gress, Daniel R. (Mansfield), 4
61854 Reynolds, Kalyn (Mansfield), 4
61856 Crozier, Rowan H. (Monticello), 3
61856 *Hendrix, Alyssa K. (Monticello), 4
61856 *Hendrix, Anna K. (Monticello), 4
61856 Lanker, Olivia K. (Monticello), 3
61856 Moffett, Ellyn C. (Monticello), 3
61856 Rook, Hayden M. (Monticello), 4
61856 *Sass, Stephanie N. (Monticello), 4
61856 Sinclair, Shane D. (Monticello), 4
61856 Wells, Jacob M. (Monticello), 3
61866 *Blair, Denise S. (Rantoul), 4
61872 Deedrick, Emma L. (Sadorus), 3
61872 Lau, Kevin S. (Sadorus), 3
61873 *Broeker, Brianna C. (Saint Joseph), 4
61873 *Mattsey, Benjamin A. (Saint Joseph), 2
61873 *Meltzer, Matthew R. (Saint Joseph), 4
61873 Poe, Nicholas G. (Saint Joseph), 3
61874 *Ahn, Narae-goun (Savoy), 4
61874 McDermott, Evan A. (Savoy), 4
61874 *Orr, Shelby L. (Savoy), 4
61877 Hartman, Adam J. (Sidney), 2
61877 *Lozar-McDonald, Robert A. (Sidney), 4
61877 *Norrell, Phaedra R. (Sidney), 4
61880 *Weldy, Brian J. (Tolono), 4
61882 Johnson, Holden J. (Weldon), 3
61883 McGowan, Kevin E. (Westville), 4
61884 *Helm, Lindsey R. (White Heath), 4
61910 Ambriz, Gustavo (Arcola), 4
61910 Klopfleisch, Emma K. (Arcola), 3
61910 Leal, Jazmin A. (Arcola), 4
61910 *Smothers, Hannah R. (Arcola), 3
61911 Mast, Roger L. (Cadwell), 4
61911 Rose, Nathan M. (Arthur), 3
61913 *Hilliard, Sarah E. (Atwood), 2
61914 *Craig, Will J. (Bethany), 4
61920 Baumann, Christian B. (Charleston), 3
61920 *Bell, Kayley A. (Charleston), 4
61920 Black, Chase D. (Charleston), 4
61920 Dinc, Re'mah M. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Gann, Adam M. (Charleston), 4
61920 *Huddleston, Jessica M. (Charleston), 4
61920 Jones, Spencer D. (Charleston), 4
61920 Livingston, Baley J. (Charleston), 3
61920 *Whitaker, Kaitlin M. (Charleston), 4
61920 White, Spencer T. (Charleston), 4
61924 Christensen, Dylan (Chrisman), 4
61924 *Kindred, Katelynn J. (Chrisman), 4
61924 *Mitchell, Dana R. (Chrisman), 4
61925 Jackson, Hunter D. (Dalton City), 2
61925 Marcum, Austin A. (Dalton City), 4
61925 Stewart, Tyler M. (Dalton City), 4
61928 Payton, Haylie K. (Gays), 4
61930 Hudson, Michael G. (Hindsboro), 2
61931 Dawson, Kyle R. (Humboldt), 4
61938 Hirsch, Mitchel B. (Mattoon), 4
61938 *Kennell, Bart N. (Mattoon), 2
61938 Miller, Alyssa D. (Mattoon), 4
61938 Rich, Chase A. (Mattoon), 4
61938 *Rich, Taylor R. (Mattoon), 4
61938 Saunders, Briannae N. (Mattoon), 4
61938 *Utsler, Orville D. (Mattoon), 4
61951 *Barker, Shelby C. (Sullivan), 4
61951 Carman, Cody L. (Sullivan), 4
61951 *Daily, Cassidy (Sullivan), 4
61951 *Hart, Dylan J. (Sullivan), 3
61951 *Hortenstine, Nathan R. (Sullivan), 3
61951 Stewart, Blake W. (Sullivan), 2
61951 *Uphoff, Zane A. (Sullivan), 2
61951 White, Adam A. (Sullivan), 2
61953 Bates, Zachary K. (Tuscola), 3
61953 Christy, Olivia E. (Tuscola), 4
61953 Day, Griffin S. (Tuscola), 3
61953 Murphy, Laura A. (Tuscola), 4
61953 Rotramel, Michael Q. (Tuscola), 3
61956 *Bryant, Zoey K. (Villa Grove), 4
61956 *Johns, Emma M. (Villa Grove), 2
61957 *Glosser, Lindsey M. (Windsor), 4
62001 Munguia, Miranda H. (Alhambra), 3
62001 *Raymond, Amelia R. (Alhambra), 4
62001 *Reinhardt, Darrin L. (Alhambra), 4
62001 Uhe, Aaron W. (Alhambra), 4
62002 *Oneill, Carlie A. (Alton), 4
62002 *Williams, Courtney M. (Alton), 4
62012 *Hudson, Larissa P. (Brighton), 4
62012 *Shirley, Kyle (Brighton), 4
62014 *Heflin, Megan N. (Bunker Hill), 4
62015 Durbin, Hannah M. (Butler), 3
62016 *Phillips, Thomas (Carrollton), 4
62025 *Johnson, Hallie C. (Edwardsville), 4
62031 Kanallakan, Ryan A. (Fieldon), 3
62032 *Lorton, Jade R. (Fillmore), 4
62033 Goldasich, Allison K. (Gillespie), 4
62033 *Halpin, Michael Y. (Dorchester), 4
62034 Arnett, Josephine A. (Glen Carbon), 2
62034 *Gill, Jackson H. (Glen Carbon), 3
62034 Lech, Sterling T. (Glen Carbon), 2
62034 Lucy, Donald E. (Glen Carbon), 3
62034 *Stacy, Eric (Glen Carbon), 4
62034 West, Steffen B. (Glen Carbon), 4
62035 *Cook, Benjamin D. (Godfrey), 4
62035 Farmer, Olivia S. (Godfrey), 3
62035 McDowell, Claire E. (Godfrey), 3
62035 *Rogalski, Rachel E. (Godfrey), 4
62036 Kamp, Shannon N. (Golden Eagle), 4
62037 Phillips, Megan D. (Grafton), 4
62037 *Toigo, Katelyn E. (Grafton), 3
62040 *Bolling, Melanie Q. (Granite City), 4
62040 *Crosby, Jelessa L. (Granite City), 4
62040 *Darden Jr., Steven D. (Granite City), 4
62040 Horn, Aaron M. (Granite City), 3
62040 *Radford, Eric C. (Granite City), 4
62040 Schellhardt, Kristin R. (Granite City), 4
62044 Cole, Kennedy J. (Greenfield), 4
62044 Landon, Morgan S. (Greenfield), 3
62047 Baalman, Emma K. (Hardin), 2
62049 *Elliott, Erik M. (Hillsboro), 4
62049 Fair, Miranda (Hillsboro), 3
62049 *Mackey, Luke J. (Hillsboro), 4
62052 *Goetten, Mitchell A. (Jerseyville), 3
62052 Moore, Hannah K. (Jerseyville), 4
62052 *Russell, Krista N. (Jerseyville), 3
62052 Tepen, Terah A. (Jerseyville), 3
62052 Varble, Jacob R. (Jerseyville), 3
62056 Ayres, Tristen A. (Litchfield), 2
62056 *Ballowe, Dillon J. (Litchfield), 4
62056 Long, Troy A. (Litchfield), 4
62056 Pritchard, Sarah J. (Litchfield), 4
62056 Quinn, Rebekah M. (Litchfield), 4
62061 Deckert, Savannah L. (Marine), 3
62063 Bailey, Malea M. (Medora), 3
62067 Logterman, Lisa N. (Moro), 4
62080 Lay, Michael D. (Ramsey), 3
62082 *Goben, Jordan I. (Roodhouse), 2
62082 Stone, Randi M. (Roodhouse), 3
62083 Ade, Blake R. (Rosamond), 3
62088 Banovic, Jennifer R. (Staunton), 4
62092 Hoesman, Jordyn L. (White Hall), 2
62092 Kraushaar, Brittney N. (White Hall), 3
62095 Levan, Joshua S. (Wood River), 4
62095 Robinson, Ashley N. (Wood River), 4
62095 Taylor Jr., Robert W. (Wood River), 4
62097 Scheumann, Daniel W. (Worden), 4
62203 *Thomas, Jazzmine L. (East Saint Louis), 4
62206 Gonzalez, Francisco J. (Cahokia), 4
62206 Jones Jr., Anthony J. (Cahokia), 4
62206 *Manuel, Jaylen M. (Cahokia), 4
62208 Gardiner, Ceejae M. (Fairview Heights), 2
62208 Klobuchar, Katie A. (Fairview Heights), 4
62208 *Schulte, Elizabeth R. (Fairview Heights), 4
62208 Spraggins, Amari A. (Fairview Heights), 4
62214 *Bergkoetter, Hanna M. (Addieville), 9
62215 Broaddus, Haley I. (Damiansville), 4
62218 Gebke, Alex C. (Bartelso), 4
62220 *Amezola, Marianita (Belleville), 4
62220 Dintelmann, Sarah J. (Belleville), 3
62220 Eason, Makayla P. (Belleville), 4
62220 Erwin, Nicholas D. (Belleville), 4
62220 McHaney, Casey J. (Belleville), 4
62220 *Rosenstengel, Julia L. (Belleville), 3
62220 *Sanders, Rebekah L. (Belleville), 4
62220 Wallace, Stephany H. (Belleville), 4
62221 Besserman, Elizabeth R. (Belleville), 4
62221 Dorsey, Jazma S. (Belleville), 3
62221 Dunlap, David P. (Shiloh), 4
62221 Gladney, Marvin L. (Belleville), 4
62221 Green, Sean (Belleville), 4
62221 Jung, Jeffrey P. (Belleville), 4
62221 McCandless, Alexander J. (Belleville), 4
62221 McCoy, Evan T. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Park, Rebecca (Belleville), 4
62221 *Rodgers, Tara M. (Belleville), 4
62221 *Surmeier, Hilary R. (Belleville), 4
62223 *Bammer, Austin T. (Belleville), 4
62223 Boyer, Vanessa D. (Belleville), 4
62223 Hibbler, Amie A. (Belleville), 3
62223 *Miles, Julia E. (Belleville), 4
62223 *Weisenstein, Rose D. (Belleville), 4
62225 *Clemmons, Brittany D. (Scott AFB), 4
62225 *Damann, Taylor J. (Scott AFB), 4
62226 Dauphin, Richard J. (Swansea), 4
62226 Howard Jr., Floyd (Swansea), 3
62226 Karl, Makenzie A. (Belleville), 4
62226 Kinzel, Alyssa J. (Swansea), 4
62226 Nezamis, Alex (Belleville), 4
62226 *Sexton, Brianna K. (Belleville), 2
62226 *Stuckel, Rachel R. (Belleville), 2
62226 *Vielweber, Morgan E. (Swansea), 4
62230 *Benhoff, Blake M. (Saint Rose), 4
62230 *Toennies, Jonah P. (Breese), 4
62231 Hanke, Lucas D. (Shattuc), 3
62231 *Hanke, Nicole D. (Carlyle), 4
62231 *Lappe, Lyndsie M. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Smothers, Caitlin N. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Walton, Austin L. (Carlyle), 4
62231 Wheelan, Tyler J. (Carlyle), 4
62232 Derby, Andrew P. (Caseyville), 4
62232 Galeana, Angel D. (Caseyville), 3
62232 Moore, James (Caseyville), 3
62233 Abernathy, Danette L. (Chester), 4
62233 Barnhart, Todd A. (Chester), 4
62233 *Berner, Jordan T. (Chester), 2
62233 Cowan, Jacob G. (Chester), 4
62233 *Cushman, Joseph L. (Chester), 4
62233 Gibbs, Adam (Chester), 9
62233 *Louveau, Kellie J. (Chester), 4
62233 Ramsey, Justin D. (Chester), 4
62233 *Schroeder, Britney P. (Chester), 4
62233 *Stallman, Dylan J. (Chester), 4
62233 *Tressler, Jena N. (Chester), 4
62233 Wingerter, Issiac P. (Chester), 3
62234 *Adams, Brittany N. (Collinsville), 4
62234 *Bean, Joanna C. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Burns, Ryan D. (Collinsville), 3
62234 Goewert, Max (Collinsville), 4
62234 *Hagely, Zachary A. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Jackson, James C. (Collinsville), 4
62234 Stosberg, Kelsey M. (Collinsville), 4
62236 Berghoefer, Samuel K. (Columbia), 1
62236 Brees, Adam M. (Columbia), 4
62236 *Broshears, Ashley N. (Columbia), 4
62236 *Erpenbach, Hannah L. (Columbia), 3
62236 Hunter, Devin A. (Columbia), 4
62236 Klein, Elizabeth K. (Columbia), 4
62236 Rawlings, Zachary A. (Columbia), 3
62236 *Rzepczynski, Amy E. (Columbia), 4
62236 Spurgeon, Carolyn E. (Columbia), 4
62237 *Little, Katie E. (Coulterville), 4
62237 *Reid, Rachael K. (Coulterville), 4
62238 *Thies, Katelyn M. (Cutler), 4
62239 *Young, Mark E. (Dupo), 4
62241 *Bleem, Amber V. (Ellis Grove), 4
62241 Jennings, Sarah N. (Ellis Grove), 4
62242 Schenk, Kari C. (Evansville), 4
62242 *Zanders, Ashley N. (Evansville), 4
62243 *Green, Chance (Freeburg), 4
62244 Wessel, Wilhelm J. (Fults), 4
62246 Blunt, Audrey (Greenville), 2
62246 *Funneman, Madison R. (Greenville), 2
62246 *Suess, Grant E. (Greenville), 4
62246 *Wiegand, Kendra S. (Greenville), 4
62249 Barker, Taylor A. (Highland), 3
62249 Gehrs, Peyton M. (Highland), 4
62249 *Hickey, Olivia M. (Highland), 4
62249 *Kannall, Paige R. (Highland), 4
62249 *Lauer, Evan (Highland), 4
62254 *Berry, Olivia C. (Lebanon), 4
62254 Hoolihan, Jesse R. (Lebanon), 4
62254 Taitt, Olivia R. (Lebanon), 4
62255 *Berger, Laura J. (Lenzburg), 4
62255 Berger, Samuel P. (Lenzburg), 4
62255 *Doiron, Kayla M. (Lenzburg), 4
62257 *Bingel, Courtney R. (Marissa), 4
62257 Henley, Luke A. (Marissa), 4
62257 Klingeman, James (Marissa), 4
62257 *Sinn, Austin N. (Marissa), 3
62258 Brown, Joel W. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Forguson, Randall B. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Moll, Ryan J. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Norrenberns, Andrew D. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 Steiger, David W. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 *Wetzler, Madison M. (Mascoutah), 4
62258 von der Linden, Kelsey N. (Mascoutah), 4
62260 *Weck, Henry T. (Millstadt), 4
62262 *Albert, Lorraine E. (Mulberry Grove), 4
62262 Peterson, Emily V. (Mulberry Grove), 4
62263 *Dodson, Morgan K. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Edwards, Cristin M. (Nashville), 9
62263 *Hallock, Caitlin D. (Nashville), 4
62263 Harre, Shaye E. (Nashville), 4
62263 *Kellerman, Allison N. (Nashville), 4
62263 Lohmann, Alyssa N. (Nashville), 3
62263 Seats, Jessica N. (Nashville), 4
62263 Wolf, Nicholas D. (Nashville), 4
62264 *Kinzinger, Renee L. (New Athens), 4
62264 *Parker, Madeline M. (New Athens), 2
62264 *Wacker, Alexa R. (New Athens), 4
62265 Brokering, Tori C. (New Baden), 3
62265 Youck, Sharon E. (New Baden), 4
62268 *Hall, Abigail I. (Oakdale), 3
62268 *Kellerman, Jaqueline M. (Oakdale), 4
62269 *Clark, Robert (O Fallon), 3
62269 Fair, John A. (O Fallon), 3
62269 *Frisch, Nolan M. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Harrison, Bradley J. (O Fallon), 2
62269 *Hopkins, Bailey E. (O Fallon), 3
62269 *Knight, Allison B. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Lane, Erika K. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Nikola, Janelle M. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Palmisano, Christopher A. (O Fallon), 4
62269 *Raby, William K. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Reed, Tajia D. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Rhoda, Samuel T. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Self, Madison A. (O Fallon), 4
62269 Swanson, Michael A. (O Fallon), 3
62269 *Winchester, Justin L. (O Fallon), 4
62271 Obermeier, Connor J. (Okawville), 4
62272 Priebe, Erica L. (Percy), 4
62272 Rodriguez, Kylie C. (Percy), 4
62272 *Wolters, Sarah R. (Percy), 4
62273 Luitjohan, Seth J. (Pierron), 2
62274 *Booker, Jon T. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Brand, Deanne L. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Coleman, Madison J. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Davis, Nathan A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Fulcher, Alexis (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Ginn, Kristen M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Hagene, Christine E. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Hale, Garrick J. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Hastings, Cory D. (Pinckneyville), 9
62274 Issler, Phoebe K. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Kelly, Hayden A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Kovic, Katherine P. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Lacy, Allana N. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Lueker, Cody J. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 *Smith, Kelsey R. (Pinckneyville), 3
62274 *Smith, Michael R. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Tabing, Emilee A. (Pinckneyville), 4
62274 Thornton, Bradley M. (Pinckneyville), 4
62275 *VonBokel, Jordan A. (Pocahontas), 2
62277 Godier, Gregory J. (Prairie Du Rocher), 4
62277 Presler, Graden M. (Prairie Du Rocher), 1
62278 Hepp, Jeremy D. (Red Bud), 4
62278 Langrehr, Kevin R. (Red Bud), 4
62278 Maes, Adam W. (Red Bud), 3
62278 Nottmeier, Lauren A. (Red Bud), 4
62278 *Seemann, Aubrie N. (Red Bud), 4
62280 *Clendenin, Rachel L. (Rockwood), 3
62285 Garner, Grant L. (Smithton), 3
62285 *Marler, Emily K. (Smithton), 4
62285 Seiberlich, Tara K. (Smithton), 3
62286 *Zander, Alex D. (Sparta), 4
62288 *Quivey, Catherine E. (Steeleville), 4
62288 *Runge, Austin W. (Steeleville), 2
62293 *Boulanger, Alyssa C. (Trenton), 4
62293 Henss, Jordan A. (Trenton), 4
62293 Koerkenmeier, Michael J. (Trenton), 3
62293 Kunz, Makenzie D. (Trenton), 3
62293 Wellinghoff, Erik M. (Trenton), 3
62294 Brunton, Ryan M. (Troy), 4
62294 Buntenbach, Margaret G. (Troy), 4
62294 Hayes, Tyler K. (Troy), 3
62294 *Scott, Mary K. (Troy), 3
62294 Shelton, Nathan A. (Troy), 3
62294 Spears, Kat M. (Troy), 4
62295 *Heavner, Joseph T. (Valmeyer), 4
62298 Daiber, Sheldon G. (Waterloo), 4
62298 *Lathrop, Claire R. (Waterloo), 3
62298 *Prosise, Jeffrey A. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Smith, Taylor M. (Waterloo), 2
62298 Stewart, Robert P. (Waterloo), 3
62298 *Wagner, Jake M. (Waterloo), 3
62298 *Wagner, Kyle J. (Waterloo), 4
62298 West, William J. (Waterloo), 4
62298 Whelan, Chase R. (Waterloo), 2
62298 Whelan, Colin G. (Waterloo), 2
62301 *Weitnauer, Caleb A. (Quincy), 4
62305 Disselhorst, Susan A. (Quincy), 4
62305 Duerr, Carson T. (Quincy), 3
62305 Haschemeyer, Sarah R. (Quincy), 4
62305 Owsley, Paige C. (Quincy), 4
62305 Whittaker, Dalton W. (Quincy), 3
62305 *Zanger, Courtney G. (Quincy), 4
62320 Cantrell, Mikaela J. (Camp Point), 4
62321 Wall, Katherine G. (Carthage), 9
62347 Battles, Lane B. (Liberty), 4
62347 *Davis, Elizabeth M. (Liberty), 4
62366 *Black, Samantha K. (Pleasant Hill), 4
62366 Smith, Desiree (Pleasant Hill), 4
62379 *Kropp, Taylor (Warsaw), 3
62401 Garren, Nicolas T. (Effingham), 4
62401 Gebben, Olivia M. (Effingham), 4
62401 Heuerman, Derek (Effingham), 3
62401 *Hoekstra, Lauren E. (Effingham), 4
62401 Lorenz, Jacob T. (Effingham), 3
62401 Pellman, Nicholas J. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Reardon, Jasmine (Effingham), 9
62401 *Riley, Teresa R. (Effingham), 4
62401 Sandschafer, John G. (Effingham), 3
62401 *Walker, Amanda L. (Effingham), 3
62401 Williams, Neil E. (Effingham), 4
62401 Workman, Brock M. (Effingham), 4
62401 *Workman, Katelyn A. (Effingham), 4
62410 *Grounds, Madisyn L. (Allendale), 4
62411 Goeckner, Aaron M. (Altamont), 4
62411 *Wendling, Kindra A. (Altamont), 4
62411 Wendling, Macy L. (Altamont), 4
62417 *Boatman, Stephanie R. (Bridgeport), 4
62418 *Austin, Tiffany L. (Brownstown), 4
62418 Doty, Richard E. (Brownstown), 4
62419 Ochs, Chelsea R. (Calhoun), 4
62420 *Decker, Kyleigh S. (Casey), 2
62424 Bohnhoff, Jacob E. (Dieterich), 4
62424 Kreke, Alex R. (Dieterich), 4
62424 *Lewis, Christopher E. (Dieterich), 4
62427 *Duzan, Heather L. (Flat Rock), 4
62432 *Dhom, Hannah K. (Hidalgo), 4
62438 *Foster, Joshua R. (Lakewood), 4
62439 Bobe, Joseph (Lawrenceville), 2
62439 *Gillespie, Tanna C. (Lawrenceville), 4
62443 Jansen, Luke F. (Mason), 4
62443 Kuhns, Jonathan H. (Mason), 4
62443 *Murphy, Trevor R. (Mason), 3
62445 *Deters, Kaitlin M. (Montrose), 2
62445 *Flood, Kendra A. (Montrose), 2
62445 *Meinhart, Morgan M. (Montrose), 4
62445 *Willenborg, Meghan L. (Montrose), 3
62447 Boarman, Kamryn P. (Neoga), 4
62448 Birch, Claire (Newton), 4
62448 *Cantrell, Donovan A. (Newton), 3
62448 *Finn, Ridge L. (Newton), 4
62448 *Helmink, Makenzie C. (Newton), 4
62448 Johnson, Olivia N. (Newton), 4
62448 *Parker, Delaney E. (Newton), 4
62448 Smithenry, Michelle M. (Newton), 4
62448 Stork, Jessica A. (Newton), 3
62448 *Tarr, Mitch B. (Newton), 4
62450 *Aldridge, Brianna N. (Olney), 4
62450 Ellis, Joshua B. (Olney), 4
62450 *Ridgely, Chaney K. (Olney), 4
62450 Zuber, Megan E. (Olney), 4
62450 Zwilling, Kenzie N. (Olney), 4
62451 Schmidlin, Matthew B. (Palestine), 4
62454 Berty, Nicholas W. (Robinson), 4
62454 *Fear, Kinsey L. (Robinson), 4
62454 *Hillard, James E. (Robinson), 4
62454 Midgett, Alexandria M. (Robinson), 4
62454 Thompson, Brady L. (Robinson), 4
62458 Moss, Darby N. (Saint Elmo), 3
62460 Bales, Liana (Saint Francisville), 4
62461 Herrmann, Kirby J. (Shumway), 4
62462 Walk, Travis M. (Sigel), 4
62462 Walk, Trevor L. (Sigel), 4
62465 Giertz, Joni N. (Strasburg), 4
62465 Pfeiffer, Jacob B. (Strasburg), 4
62466 *Liberman, Jessica N. (Sumner), 3
62467 *Gebben, Janelle R. (Teutopolis), 3
62467 Grunloh, Matthew J. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Hemmen, Ashley M. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 *Koester, Erin N. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Schultz, Rourke G. (Teutopolis), 4
62467 Schumacher, Paul L. (Teutopolis), 4
62471 *Jourdan, Amanda N. (Vandalia), 4
62471 Mosley, Taylor J. (Vandalia), 4
62471 *Shields, Kathryn E. (Vandalia), 4
62471 *Smith, Makinzee J. (Vandalia), 4
62473 *Ruholl, Dillon J. (Watson), 4
62474 *Foltz, Kayleah M. (Westfield), 4
62479 *Lidy, Jacob L. (Wheeler), 4
62479 Probst, Cassidy M. (Wheeler), 4
62479 *Semple, Evan R. (Wheeler), 4
62501 Carpenter, Joshua C. (Argenta), 4
62501 Carpenter, Shelby C. (Argenta), 4
62501 Hays, Byron J. (Argenta), 4
62501 Little, Tamara M. (Argenta), 4
62501 Watts, Brittany M. (Oakley), 3
62510 Collins, Abbie L. (Assumption), 3
62513 Young, Kyle (Blue Mound), 4
62521 Barrows, Gage D. (Decatur), 4
62521 *Cochran, Koleton E. (Decatur), 4
62521 Jones, Olivia M. (Decatur), 4
62521 Ludlow, Alan J. (Decatur), 4
62521 Perkins, David R. (Decatur), 3
62521 Rodgers, Matthew W. (Decatur), 4
62521 Summers, Robert J. (Decatur), 3
62521 Ward, Jenna R. (Decatur), 4
62522 *Bartley, Marcus P. (Decatur), 4
62522 Hull, Braden N. (Decatur), 4
62522 Reed, Taran T. (Decatur), 4
62524 *Evans, Cole J. (Decatur), 4
62526 Bridges, Julianne R. (Decatur), 4
62526 Evans, Brian W. (Decatur), 2
62526 Ferland, Cody J. (Decatur), 9
62526 Myers, Savannah C. (Decatur), 4
62526 *Rutherford, Cari A. (Decatur), 9
62530 *Hartley, Andrew L. (Divernon), 4
62533 Krager, Noah P. (Farmersville), 4
62534 Herron, Joel A. (Findlay), 4
62534 *Ward, Kelsey M. (Findlay), 4
62535 *Gilson, Macaela P. (Forsyth), 4
62535 Murray, Megan E. (Forsyth), 3
62540 *Smith, Nicholis B. (Kincaid), 4
62543 Pelikan, James E. (Latham), 4
62544 Albert, Clint (Macon), 4
62544 Huggins, Katelyn E. (Macon), 4
62545 *Murphy, Dalton J. (Mechanicsburg), 3
62546 Durbin, Emily A. (Morrisonville), 3
62546 *Wyant, Amy (Morrisonville), 3
62547 Bottrell, Austin D. (Mount Auburn), 4
62547 *Winans, Abby K. (Mount Auburn), 4
62549 Grueter, Brock K. (Mount Zion), 4
62549 Hector, Tristan W. (Mount Zion), 3
62550 *Chadick, Lauren A. (Moweaqua), 4
62550 Snyder, Alexander M. (Moweaqua), 4
62550 *Townsend, Rachel L. (Moweaqua), 4
62554 *Hupp, Cameron B. (Oreana), 4
62557 Harbert, Evan H. (Pana), 4
62557 Miller, Zadie R. (Pana), 4
62558 Link, Kallie (Pawnee), 4
62558 *Woodcock, Rachel B. (Pawnee), 4
62561 Goff, Sean P. (Riverton), 4
62563 Bachman, Emma K. (Rochester), 3
62563 Drewenski, Kara H. (Rochester), 4
62563 *Kearney, Samantha M. (Rochester), 3
62563 *Starkweather, Kara N. (Rochester), 4
62565 Barker, Cameron J. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Brachbill, Kayla D. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Eigsti, Lindsey E. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Hendrix, Samantha N. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Houska, Benjamin P. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 Saddoris, Cade J. (Shelbyville), 4
62565 *Williams, Zachary D. (Shelbyville), 4
62567 Bollinger, Grace K. (Stonington), 3
62567 Dowdy, Austin W. (Stonington), 4
62568 Barker, Jake E. (Taylorville), 3
62568 Craig, Adam J. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Letcher, Brockton T. (Taylorville), 4
62568 *Ramsey, Curtis A. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Rhymes, Mitchell J. (Taylorville), 3
62568 Tex, Kyle R. (Taylorville), 4
62568 Young, Dalee R. (Taylorville), 2
62571 Wallace, Timothy T. (Tower Hill), 4
62572 Wagner, Trevor (Atwater), 3
62601 Allen, Madalyn C. (Alexander), 9
62601 *Lonergan, Charles E. (Alexander), 4
62613 *Holtsclaw, Kaitlyn M. (Athens), 4
62613 Meyer, Abbygail R. (Athens), 2
62613 *Thomas, Seth M. (Athens), 4
62613 *Thompson, Samantha M. (Athens), 4
62615 Berola, Tyler T. (Auburn), 3
62615 *Selsor, Jacob S. (Auburn), 4
62618 *Cottle, Shelton A. (Beardstown), 3
62618 Janssen, Jacob (Beardstown), 4
62618 Trujillo, Loraina R. (Beardstown), 4
62625 *O'Keefe, Katherine S. (Cantrall), 4
62626 Butcher, Benjamin R. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Kelly, Kathleen M. (Carlinville), 4
62626 *Ratcliff, Elise M. (Carlinville), 3
62626 Stayton, Megan L. (Carlinville), 4
62626 Wendt, Ashlee J. (Carlinville), 3
62628 Arendt, David A. (Chapin), 4
62628 Arendt, Dean (Chapin), 3
62629 *Bottrell, Jennifer L. (Chatham), 3
62629 Johnson, Alexander (Chatham), 4
62629 *Koester, Zoey E. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Lee, Kelsie L. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Lovekamp, Alan G. (Chatham), 4
62629 Malawy, Amanda E. (Chatham), 4
62629 *McMinn, Allison M. (Chatham), 2
62629 *McMinn, Madison H. (Chatham), 4
62629 *Stefancic, Daniel E. (Chatham), 4
62629 Whitehouse, Megan E. (Chatham), 3
62639 Vincent, Olivia M. (Frederick), 2
62640 *Adams, Demeri A. (Girard), 4
62640 *Bearden, Brooke A. (Girard), 3
62640 *Crawford, Caleb S. (Girard), 4
62640 Hill, Hunter W. (Girard), 3
62640 *Meyers, Alyssa S. (Girard), 4
62640 Sarver, Alexis L. (Girard), 4
62640 *Shepard, Gage L. (Girard), 3
62640 Worth, Mitchell R. (Girard), 3
62642 Falzone, Vincent T. (Greenview), 1
62642 Phillips, Andrew D. (Greenview), 3
62650 Ballard, David K. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 *Hillis, Emily E. (Jacksonville), 2
62650 *Quigg, Sophie L. (Jacksonville), 4
62650 *Roberts, Jeremiah S. (Jacksonville), 4
62656 Antunez, Demetrio S. (Lincoln), 3
62656 *Bone, Allison M. (Lincoln), 2
62656 Duong, Christopher Q. (Lincoln), 2
62656 *Dzekunskas, Meagan (Lincoln), 4
62656 Swarts, Austin M. (Lincoln), 1
62656 Waller, Breanna R. (Lincoln), 2
62661 *Loos, Alison A. (Loami), 4
62667 *Lemon, Matthew M. (Modesto), 4
62670 Cummings, Brady W. (New Berlin), 4
62670 *Lakamp, Andrew D. (New Berlin), 4
62670 McDaniel, Joshua L. (New Berlin), 4
62670 *Mueller, Joshua T. (New Berlin), 4
62670 Sexton, Curtis B. (New Berlin), 4
62670 *Simpson, Laura E. (New Berlin), 3
62675 *Beckerman, Abigail L. (Petersburg), 4
62675 Churchill, Jacob M. (Petersburg), 4
62675 *Piepenburg, Holly R. (Petersburg), 2
62677 Anderson, Bryce C. (Pleasant Plains), 4
62684 *Heidorn, Daniel N. (Sherman), 4
62684 Priester, Edward T. (Sherman), 2
62684 Walden, Mary E. (Sherman), 4
62684 *Whitley, Mitch E. (Sherman), 3
62690 *Jones, Jared (Virden), 4
62690 Nelson, Jonathan T. (Virden), 4
62691 Toquinto-Milner, Marcus A. (Virginia), 4
62693 Konzelmann, Russell J. (Williamsville), 4
62694 *Kemper, Kortni M. (Winchester), 2
62694 *Ryan, Megan E. (Winchester), 4
62702 Barnwell, Stefan M. (Springfield), 4
62702 *Faloon, Seth D. (Springfield), 4
62702 Gordon, Jahiah T. (Springfield), 4
62702 *Griffin, Hallie J. (Springfield), 3
62702 Lasley, Emma A. (Springfield), 3
62702 *Van Cleve, Andrew S. (Springfield), 4
62703 *Errett, Kaila (Springfield), 4
62703 Errett, Nicholas C. (Springfield), 4
62703 Matulis, Rylie N. (Springfield), 4
62703 *Moroff, Gina M. (Springfield), 4
62703 *Most-Gephart, Lyndsie P. (Springfield), 2
62703 Murphy, Megan N. (Springfield), 4
62703 Ruebling, Leia E. (Springfield), 2
62704 Beatty, Aaron M. (Springfield), 4
62704 Bonansinga, Samuel P. (Springfield), 2
62704 *Bond, Rachel A. (Springfield), 4
62704 Deopere, Damon C. (Springfield), 3
62704 Fafoglia, Kaylee (Springfield), 2
62704 *Grove, David M. (Springfield), 4
62704 Hart, Kevin C. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Locher, William J. (Springfield), 4
62704 *Matthews, Kenny J. (Springfield), 4
62704 Mitchell, David J. (Springfield), 2
62704 Moore, Savannah C. (Springfield), 2
62704 Osterholt, Craig (Springfield), 1
62704 Schaver, Maire K. (Springfield), 2
62704 *Sullivan, Rylie E. (Springfield), 4
62707 *Peyton, Breanna C. (Springfield), 2
62707 Suhling, Blake A. (Springfield), 3
62711 Allen, Mark W. (Springfield), 4
62711 *Bretscher, Christopher D. (Springfield), 4
62711 English Jr., William J. (Springfield), 4
62711 Halerewicz, Kara (Springfield), 4
62711 Ingebrigtsen, Loretta G. (Springfield), 2
62711 Kinley, Lincoln D. (Springfield), 4
62711 Maurer, Jenna M. (Springfield), 4
62711 O'Donnell, Ryan T. (Springfield), 4
62711 Reed, Jacob J. (Springfield), 4
62711 Rennolds, Michael D. (Springfield), 4
62711 Sanchez, Ryan M. (Springfield), 4
62711 Vorreyer, Connor (Springfield), 4
62712 Asher, John D. (Springfield), 4
62712 Asher, William D. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Grady, Justin M. (Springfield), 3
62712 *Thornton, Logan A. (Springfield), 4
62712 *Walker, Ryan (Springfield), 4
62801 Brooks, Rebekah J. (Centralia), 4
62801 Coats, Carrie J. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Hertel, India P. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Jackson, Callie J. (Centralia), 4
62801 Michael, Morgan A. (Centralia), 4
62801 *Michael, Reid B. (Centralia), 3
62801 Vicente, Trinidad M. (Centralia), 3
62801 Weemer, Macey (Centralia), 4
62803 *Beckmeyer, Annamarie L. (Hoyleton), 4
62806 Balding, Ethan O. (Albion), 4
62806 Litherland, Alex M. (Albion), 2
62806 *McKinzie, Lindsey K. (Albion), 4
62806 Root, Marcus D. (Albion), 3
62808 Mckay, Trent K. (Ashley), 4
62808 Rynski, Joshua A. (Ashley), 4
62809 *Ochs, Samantha D. (Barnhill), 4
62810 Bourland, Tyler J. (Belle Rive), 4
62811 Berry, Cole R. (Bellmont), 4
62812 Carney, Makala C. (Benton), 4
62812 Casey, Desiree N. (Benton), 4
62812 *Cook, Brandon P. (Benton), 4
62812 Dawson, Benjamin S. (Benton), 4
62812 *Denbow, Raven C. (Benton), 4
62812 Dollins, Michaela L. (Benton), 4
62812 *Goldsberry, Brittany N. (Benton), 4
62812 *Hammonds, Natasha K. (Benton), 4
62812 Hartley, Gavin J. (Benton), 2
62812 *Johnston, Trevor D. (Benton), 3
62812 *Kathalynas, Racheal L. (Benton), 4
62812 Lampley, Andrew R. (Benton), 4
62812 Mendez, Marcela L. (Benton), 4
62812 *Miller, Makennah M. (Benton), 4
62812 *Minor, Samantha D. (Benton), 4
62812 *Overturf, Ethan M. (Benton), 4
62812 *Overturf, Josie L. (Benton), 4
62812 Reed, Preston M. (Benton), 4
62812 Taylor, Harrison T. (Benton), 4
62812 *Thomas, Jessa M. (Benton), 4
62812 Towers, Jacob R. (Benton), 4
62812 *Williams, Katie L. (Benton), 4
62814 *Felty, Jakob T. (Bluford), 4
62814 *Hinds, Jesse D. (Bluford), 4
62814 *Richardson, Megan R. (Bluford), 4
62816 *Seidel, Brittany N. (Bonnie), 4
62821 Clark, Sydney E. (Carmi), 4
62821 *Pesavento, Macy E. (Carmi), 4
62821 *Winkleman, Hailey N. (Carmi), 2
62822 *Head, Steven D. (Christopher), 4
62822 *Johnston, Brenna L. (Christopher), 4
62824 *Gill, Kaylee J. (Clay City), 4
62827 Tolley, Briley Z. (Crossville), 4
62828 *Cross, Adam J. (Dahlgren), 4
62828 Wellen, Emily B. (Dahlgren), 3
62830 Burke, Patrick D. (Dix), 4
62831 *Bochantin, Mason C. (Du Bois), 4
62832 *Bailey, Cody A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Butler, Broady G. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Caldwell, Bailie A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Carver, Riley J. (Du Quoin), 1
62832 *Cooper, Hannah N. (Du Quoin), 1
62832 *Dorsey, Collin G. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Ferguson, Marisa J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Francis, Andrea R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Galli, Airika B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Gomes, Caleb B. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Green, Brianna D. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 *Gross, Elizabeth R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Hamburger, Hannah K. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Hamlin IV, Thomas C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Kern, Kaitlyn M. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Korbar, Mallory A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Marek, Hadley A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Meyer, Zachary A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Pavloff, Kolton G. (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Porter, Levi F. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Ruffing, Grant S. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Ruggeri, Dylan J. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Schubert, Hayden C. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Spain, Logan A. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 *Stanhouse, Alicia R. (Du Quoin), 4
62832 Wall, Robert (Du Quoin), 3
62832 Wright, Jacob D. (Du Quoin), 2
62837 Borah, Emily J. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Massie, Mikayla D. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Riddle, Jade E. (Fairfield), 4
62837 *Sarles, Lexi J. (Fairfield), 4
62838 Langley, Evan M. (Farina), 4
62838 *Viramontes, Victoria (Farina), 4
62839 Etchison, Noah C. (Flora), 4
62839 Moses, Parker J. (Flora), 4
62844 Ginther, Ryan L. (Grayville), 4
62846 *Hays, Michelle M. (Ina), 4
62851 Musgrave, Andrea N. (Keenes), 4
62854 Brasel, Lincoln A. (Kinmundy), 3
62854 Dayrit, Chaud L. (Kinmundy), 2
62858 *Lewis, Derrian J. (Louisville), 9
62858 Vandyke, Kylie M. (Louisville), 4
62859 Becker, Thomas E. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Good, Sue A. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Niekamp, Marcie L. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 Strumpher, Sicely A. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62859 *Zieren, Danica R. (Mc Leansboro), 4
62863 *Ankenbrandt, Shawn C. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Baumgart, Jennifer N. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Conn, Cassie J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Cook, Dallas D. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 James, Levi K. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Kieffer, Kyle L. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Reeves, Carly J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Richardson, Lauren E. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 Vargo, Davis J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Whetstone, Nicholas A. (Mount Carmel), 4
62863 *Williams, Cassandra J. (Mount Carmel), 4
62864 Beck, Savannah J. (Mount Vernon), 1
62864 *Beckley, Melissa D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Childers Jr., Sarah E. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 *Connaway, Jessica R. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Cralley, Joseph K. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Hallam, Kylan C. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Hampton, Alyson D. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Hollenkamp Rudd, Nikia L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Jackson, Casey L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *James, Jarell A. (Mount Vernon), 2
62864 *Johnston, Randi A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Kyker, Patrick (Mount Vernon), 3
62864 *McCowen, Patrick M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 McDonald, Robert B. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Miller, Andrew C. (Mount Vernon), 9
62864 *Myers, Joshua M. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 *Reeves, Libbey E. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Rightnowar, Brett A. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Wielt, Lindsey N. (Mount Vernon), 4
62864 Woods, Nickole L. (Mount Vernon), 4
62865 *Blankenship, Taylor E. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Cheatham, Alison M. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Earl, Samantha A. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Eldridge, Flor D. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 Eldridge, Warren S. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Harbin, Elizabeth M. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Hiller, Laryssa M. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Mayer, Storey A. (Mulkeytown), 4
62865 *Vercellino, John B. (Mulkeytown), 4
62869 *Drone, Sarah K. (Norris City), 4
62869 *Sutton, Megan J. (Norris City), 4
62870 *Uchitjil, Blake A. (Odin), 4
62872 Buck, Alexandria M. (Opdyke), 4
62875 Hood, Clinton W. (Patoka), 4
62875 *Houston, John A. (Patoka), 4
62875 *O'Dell, Devin (Patoka), 4
62881 *Conklin, Nicholas D. (Salem), 4
62881 Krieg, Evan L. (Salem), 4
62881 *Meador, Daniel J. (Salem), 4
62881 Montgomery, Mikaela D. (Salem), 4
62881 Mosbarger, Andrew W. (Salem), 4
62884 Alexander, Kendra J. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Lingle, Cody A. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Sample, Hunter D. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Webb, Ali N. (Sesser), 3
62884 Williams, Mikala L. (Sesser), 4
62884 *Wylie, Kristen F. (Sesser), 4
62888 *Howard, Taylor L. (Tamaroa), 4
62888 *Nippe, Bailey (Tamaroa), 3
62888 *Przygoda, Ashley R. (Tamaroa), 4
62891 Vessel, Cassandra D. (Valier), 2
62891 Vessel, Justin (Valier), 4
62894 *Hanna, Linda (Waltonville), 4
62894 *Pytlinski, Claire E. (Waltonville), 4
62894 Walker, Keegan J. (Waltonville), 4
62895 *Smith, Michaela R. (Wayne City), 4
62896 *Adelsberger, Kyle A. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 *Blackledge, Devin (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Bonner, Michelle L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Broy, Micah D. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Davis, Shawn F. (West Frankfort), 2
62896 *Freeman, Christina A. (West Frankfort), 9
62896 Johnson, Kyle R. (West Frankfort), 2
62896 Jones, Abigail S. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Kay, Justin D. (West Frankfort), 2
62896 *Meece, Mariah N. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Nolen, John C. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Nolen, Julie (West Frankfort), 4
62896 *Pulley, Bailee L. (West Frankfort), 2
62896 Ramirez, Jose (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Rich, Jennifer A. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Smilanich, Jera B. (West Frankfort), 3
62896 Whittington, Melanie L. (West Frankfort), 4
62896 Wiegand, Jacob A. (West Frankfort), 4
62898 Duran, Jessica R. (Woodlawn), 4
62899 *Dagg, Lacey J. (Xenia), 4
62905 Stanton, Hannah E. (Alto Pass), 4
62905 Tripp, Keegan (Alto Pass), 4
62906 Cotton, Jillian K. (Anna), 2
62906 *Foster, Kyli S. (Anna), 4
62906 Fox, Johanna M. (Anna), 4
62906 *Gilliam, Chandra A. (Anna), 4
62906 *Mcintyre, Katilyn E. (Anna), 4
62906 Meadows II, Douglas E. (Anna), 4
62906 Mowery, Christopher M. (Anna), 3
62906 Williams, Jack E. (Anna), 4
62907 Caraway II, Donald G. (Ava), 3
62907 *Chapman, Jacob C. (Ava), 3
62907 *Edgar, Rachel A. (Ava), 4
62907 Gale, John (Ava), 4
62907 *Garver, Katelyn D. (Ava), 4
62907 *Grigsby, Tyler J. (Ava), 2
62907 *Hammel, Kyle D. (Ava), 3
62907 *Killion, Clayton J. (Ava), 4
62907 LePere, Blaine T. (Ava), 4
62907 Robinson, April (Ava), 4
62912 Mattingly, Logan D. (Buncombe), 3
62915 *Burns, Tia R. (Cambria), 4
62916 *Bauersachs, Emily J. (Campbell Hill), 2
62916 Korando, Mikayla C. (Campbell Hill), 4
62916 *Luehr, Lisa C. (Campbell Hill), 4
62916 *Witthoft, Bailey M. (Campbell Hill), 2
62918 *Adams, Kyle E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Allardyce, Madison E. (Carterville), 3
62918 Amou-Berry, Rachel A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Bentley, Ethan L. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Bernardoni, Cody G. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Bevis, Kaitlyn N. (Carterville), 2
62918 Bogard, Callie A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Brown, Patrick D. (Carterville), 3
62918 Burkett, Carmen A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Callahan, Carly D. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Carter, Kelly J. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Crisco, Carol L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Dillow, Allen D. (Carterville), 4
62918 Dorsey, Maggie A. (Carterville), 9
62918 Drust, Amy J. (Carterville), 4
62918 Dunning, Taylor M. (Carterville), 3
62918 Eaton, Connor P. (Carterville), 4
62918 Eubank, Michael E. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Frailey, Shay A. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Frangello, Phillip A. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Frease, Alexandre L. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gaston, Jordan R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gooden, John N. (Carterville), 4
62918 Gurrieri, Cora L. (Carterville), 2
62918 Hanley, Elicia M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Haynes, Paul R. (Carterville), 4
62918 Heckel-Perkins, Phillip M. (Carterville), 4
62918 Helton, Kyle W. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Higdon, Christopher M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Homoya, Dylan P. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Hunter, Lucas Q. (Carterville), 4
62918 Jerdon, Andrew S. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Johnson, Julianna W. (Carterville), 3
62918 Kaminsky, Marena R. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Kinnard, Courtney E. (Carterville), 4
62918 Lenzini, Cameron P. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Manis, Mariah A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Mcgee, Nathan T. (Carterville), 4
62918 Meyer, Miranda L. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Mills, Grant S. (Carterville), 4
62918 Miranti, Heather I. (Carterville), 4
62918 Quinn, Katelyn B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Robinson, Elizabeth R. (Carterville), 2
62918 *Shulda, Crystal (Carterville), 4
62918 *Swalls, Sydney B. (Carterville), 4
62918 Tate, Hannah E. (Carterville), 3
62918 Tate, Laura R. (Carterville), 3
62918 *Tucker, Falisha E. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Westra, Megan G. (Carterville), 3
62918 Williams, Charissa A. (Carterville), 4
62918 Williams, Taylor M. (Carterville), 4
62918 *Winters, Brittney K. (Carterville), 4
62919 Jenkins, Jaci D. (Cave In Rock), 4
62920 *Bunyan, Catie M. (Cobden), 4
62920 *Trevino-Pena, Luis (Cobden), 4
62922 Rakers, Nicholas B. (Creal Springs), 4
62922 *Riordan, Matthew J. (Creal Springs), 4
62924 *Davis, Jodi L. (De Soto), 4
62924 *McCrumb, Thomas J. (De Soto), 3
62924 Quinn, Jamie N. (De Soto), 2
62924 *Sears, Lindsey N. (De Soto), 2
62924 Shults, Keegan T. (De Soto), 2
62924 *Simpson, Brette R. (De Soto), 4
62926 *Collier, Jenna S. (Dongola), 4
62926 Ervin, Kayleigh A. (Dongola), 4
62926 Veach, John-Michael R. (Dongola), 4
62930 Ashby, Christina M. (Eldorado), 4
62930 Collins, Carla S. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Duckworth, Riley A. (Eldorado), 4
62930 *Etienne, Daniel M. (Eldorado), 9
62930 Mings, Samantha L. (Eldorado), 4
62930 Tucci, Ramona E. (Eldorado), 4
62931 *Gallion, Noah J. (Elizabethtown), 4
62932 *Cook, Alysa R. (Elkville), 4
62932 Fennell, Elijah L. (Elkville), 3
62932 Korando, Rebecca R. (Elkville), 4
62932 Laur, Sarah J. (Elkville), 4
62932 Shupe, Erin J. (Elkville), 4
62932 *Trammel, Jacob E. (Elkville), 4
62932 Watts, Jessica A. (Elkville), 4
62932 Whittington, Brooke N. (Elkville), 3
62932 Whittington, Kyle J. (Elkville), 4
62932 Winthrop, Ellie G. (Elkville), 3
62933 Connors, David S. (Energy), 4
62933 *Paris, Jamie L. (Energy), 4
62933 *Taylor, Samantha R. (Energy), 4
62935 Phelps, Melissa K. (Galatia), 4
62935 *Turner, Elisabeth A. (Galatia), 4
62938 Carman, Justin L. (Golconda), 4
62938 *Coen, Paul (Golconda), 4
62939 Bennett, Daunte B. (Goreville), 3
62939 *Bradford, Izabella J. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Cornwell, Timothy J. (Goreville), 4
62939 Edwards, Bailey A. (Goreville), 3
62939 *Frassato, Austyn K. (Goreville), 4
62939 Goins, Raeghan T. (Goreville), 4
62939 *Jack, Kaitlyn J. (Goreville), 4
62939 McSpadden, Jacqueline R. (Goreville), 3
62939 *Newhart, Max E. (Goreville), 2
62939 Ward, Raechel K. (Goreville), 4
62940 Van Pelt, Grace C. (Gorham), 4
62941 Wooten, Maliyah M. (Grand Chain), 2
62942 Crane, Lindsay N. (Grand Tower), 4
62942 *Mouser, Vanna A. (Grand Tower), 9
62946 Beal, Daniel L. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Beere, Natassia T. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Blades, Alicia (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Christian, Olivia T. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Davis, Nicholas J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Frey, Erin M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Harrison, Megan R. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Lambert, Collins J. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Lambert, Tyler C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Long, Amber L. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Luce, Ryan A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Madden, Evan C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Martineau, Kaleb A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Mayer, Braden M. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Motsinger, Marcella R. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Phelps, Kennedy C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Pilkington, Nicholas E. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Pinkerton, Brett C. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Pruett, Ashley E. (Harrisburg), 3
62946 Questelle, Mikajah A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Rasch, Keelin D. (Harrisburg), 9
62946 *Travelstead, Callie A. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Upchurch, Dakota W. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 Vaughn, Lynsey D. (Harrisburg), 4
62946 *Wallace, Kelsey V. (Harrisburg), 4
62947 Wasson, James A. (Herod), 4
62948 Adas, Mitchell (Herrin), 4
62948 *Baldwin, Sierra R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Barclay, Dale (Herrin), 4
62948 Barron, John T. (Herrin), 4
62948 Black, Tina M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Cameron, Jamie L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Dave, Hina C. (Herrin), 4
62948 Davis, Elisha J. (Herrin), 3
62948 *Dickerson, Alexis L. (Herrin), 3
62948 Doty, Kristin E. (Herrin), 4
62948 Duddy, Mary L. (Herrin), 4
62948 Hamlin III, Charles R. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Harden, Morgan S. (Herrin), 4
62948 Herman, Mary Kate (Herrin), 4
62948 *Johnson, Amanda K. (Herrin), 4
62948 Johnson, Noah E. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Kane, Charsi M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Kramer, Madelyn A. (Herrin), 4
62948 Lind, Kadie A. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Mallow, Austin J. (Herrin), 4
62948 Mattingly, Tori M. (Herrin), 3
62948 McVicker, Alexandra N. (Herrin), 4
62948 Miller, Kyle W. (Herrin), 4
62948 Morgan, Thomas E. (Herrin), 4
62948 Mullins, Jacob T. (Herrin), 2
62948 Mullins, Lucas M. (Herrin), 3
62948 Nance, Dustin C. (Herrin), 4
62948 Ottolini, Hillary D. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Perkins, Katlyn M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Perry, Lindsey M. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Richardson, Sierra D. (Herrin), 4
62948 Roach, Chloe M. (Herrin), 4
62948 Rosado, Kamen P. (Herrin), 2
62948 Ryker, Nicholas C. (Herrin), 4
62948 Sanders, Sarah R. (Herrin), 4
62948 Schumacher, Chais D. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Stallman, Austin P. (Herrin), 2
62948 Thompson, Trevor J. (Herrin), 4
62948 Webb, Terra B. (Herrin), 4
62948 *Witt, Karen E. (Herrin), 4
62949 Jones, Trevor (Hurst), 4
62950 *Betts, Lillie M. (Jacob), 4
62950 *Parkins, Matthew J. (Jacob), 9
62950 Parkins, Ramsey M. (Jacob), 4
62951 Cobb, Dalton D. (Johnston City), 3
62951 *Duncan, Otis J. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Gibbens, Mychal J. (Johnston City), 3
62951 *Grider, Randall J. (Johnston City), 2
62951 *Key III, James M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Logan, Paige M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Melvin, Mikayla S. (Johnston City), 4
62951 Montgomery, Allen M. (Johnston City), 4
62951 *Rice, Jonathan J. (Johnston City), 9
62951 Suitt, Jacob W. (Johnston City), 3
62951 *Sullivan, Olivia S. (Johnston City), 4
62952 Brown, Gerald T. (Jonesboro), 9
62952 Cook, Katelynn N. (Jonesboro), 4
62958 *Bird, Connor M. (Makanda), 3
62958 *DeBlieck, Antonia L. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Dieckmann, Bethany K. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Forby, Madison D. (Makanda), 3
62958 Kelly, Daniel J. (Makanda), 3
62958 Khan, Fatima Z. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Lorentz, Danielle N. (Makanda), 2
62958 Margolis, Abbey C. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Neitzer, Emerick J. (Makanda), 4
62958 Rajamahanty, Aparajita (Makanda), 4
62958 *Schmidt, Haley A. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Simelton, Shaya M. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Smyth III, Daniel T. (Makanda), 9
62958 Stoecker, Anthony W. (Makanda), 2
62958 *Sykes, Joshua D. (Makanda), 3
62958 Willis, Carlie M. (Makanda), 4
62958 *Wisinski, Colin J. (Makanda), 2
62959 Baez, Chloe S. (Marion), 3
62959 *Barger, Donovan P. (Marion), 3
62959 Childers, Benjamin M. (Marion), 3
62959 Crain, Makennen M. (Marion), 4
62959 Doan, Europe (Marion), 4
62959 *Dover, Kalli M. (Marion), 3
62959 *Fitch, Coleman B. (Marion), 4
62959 *Flahardy, Krystopher S. (Marion), 4
62959 *Fletcher, Caroline M. (Marion), 4
62959 *Graves-Dillon, Chad E. (Marion), 4
62959 Hartigan, Neil C. (Marion), 4
62959 Herzog, Marissa L. (Marion), 2
62959 *Isbell, Chloe L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Jean, Nathan A. (Marion), 3
62959 Johnson, Kaysay S. (Marion), 4
62959 Keller II, James J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Lopez, Tasha N. (Marion), 4
62959 Mandrell, Christopher T. (Marion), 4
62959 *McGee, McKayla P. (Marion), 2
62959 *McKenzie, Aubrey L. (Marion), 3
62959 *Mitchell, Kyle A. (Marion), 4
62959 Mofield, Gage C. (Marion), 3
62959 *Nichols, Courtney A. (Marion), 4
62959 Nolen, Vika M. (Marion), 3
62959 *Palmer, Hannah E. (Marion), 2
62959 Patel, Rikenkumar Y. (Marion), 4
62959 Petrowich, Maria A. (Marion), 3
62959 *Pulley, Bryce R. (Marion), 4
62959 Pulley, Erica L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Pyle, Andrea M. (Marion), 4
62959 Reeves, Braden S. (Marion), 3
62959 *Reid, Tristen J. (Marion), 4
62959 *Sever, Haleigh C. (Marion), 4
62959 Shankle, Samantha J. (Marion), 9
62959 Sloan, Kinsey M. (Marion), 4
62959 Smoot, Reece L. (Marion), 4
62959 Smothers, Darby L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Stanley, Christopher T. (Marion), 4
62959 *Stanley, Jacob E. (Marion), 4
62959 *Stewart, Emily B. (Marion), 4
62959 *Swinford, Kathryn M. (Marion), 9
62959 Taylor, Seth D. (Marion), 4
62959 Taylor, Trenton L. (Marion), 4
62959 Throgmorton, Roderick V. (Marion), 4
62959 Urban, Christina (Marion), 3
62959 Urban, Jadon T. (Marion), 4
62959 Uzzle, Stephanie L. (Marion), 9
62959 Vick, Kristina L. (Marion), 4
62959 *Wendling, Stephanie A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Westrich, Ben C. (Marion), 4
62959 *Whitton, Mikala A. (Marion), 4
62959 *Wolf, Abigail R. (Marion), 3
62959 Woods, John H. (Marion), 4
62959 Wright, Bethani J. (Marion), 4
62959 Zeigler, Austin P. (Marion), 4
62960 *Anderson, Aaliyah L. (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Barbato, Anthony M. (Metropolis), 3
62960 Browning, William B. (Metropolis), 4
62960 *Haverkamp, Jonathan H. (Metropolis), 4
62960 Ridel, Amanda-Nicole P. (Metropolis), 9
62960 Windings, Caleb A. (Metropolis), 4
62964 Pilgram, Troya T. (Mounds), 4
62964 *Smith, Marian F. (Mounds), 4
62966 *Agolli, Stiljan (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Aken, Brandi N. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Barnes, Allyssa R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Booth, Grant M. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 *Bryant, Alexander T. (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Buchannan, Jasmine L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Buhman, Amy C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Burns, Jake R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Carrington, Joshua A. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Cotter, Erin K. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Craig, Madison J. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Dunning, Kathryn C. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Eberlin, Adam L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Elliott, Sarah E. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Ferguson, Ashley C. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Fisher, Sumitha I. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Groninger, Molly M. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Hammers, Camille E. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Hampton, Domonic D. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Hart, Muriel L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Keebler, Samantha C. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Lindner, Carissa R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *McRoberts, Kaitlin (Murphysboro), 2
62966 Middleton, Drew E. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Morris, Lydia L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Morris, Samuel A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Neace, Emily R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Nelson, Robert (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Parrone, Veronika L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Richards, Joshua P. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Roseborough, Breanna L. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Rudd, Tabitha A. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Sanders, Ashlee M. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Shewmaker, Amanda N. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 Shishani, Muhammad Fakhri F. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Springer, Jillian P. (Murphysboro), 9
62966 Steele, Ryan A. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 Tourville, Alexandria N. (Murphysboro), 3
62966 *Vaughn, Audrey R. (Murphysboro), 4
62966 *Whitaker, Steven A. (Murphysboro), 4
62967 *Hamel, Dylan S. (New Burnside), 4
62972 *Geyman, Alyssa J. (Tunnel Hill), 3
62974 *Jordan, David W. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 Langheld, Nicholas J. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 *Quigg, Courtney N. (Pittsburg), 4
62974 *Stearns, Zachary D. (Pittsburg), 9
62974 *Troxel, Katie L. (Pittsburg), 4
62976 Jones, Katrina L. (Pulaski), 4
62983 Battaglia, Marrisa B. (Royalton), 4
62983 Byrn, Kyla R. (Royalton), 4
62983 *Woodfall, Noah M. (Royalton), 2
62984 *Wood, Shay R. (Shawneetown), 4
62990 *McAllister, Austin L. (Thebes), 4
62994 Blume, Mark A. (Vergennes), 4
62994 Linze, Jared A. (Vergennes), 4
62995 Allen, Julianna R. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Botello, Maria R. (Vienna), 4
62995 Colson, Quin S. (Vienna), 4
62995 *McLaughlin, Conrad L. (Vienna), 4
62995 *Racey, Chelsie M. (Vienna), 4
62995 Reeder, Randy M. (Vienna), 4
62997 Schwartz, Christopher S. (Willisville), 4
62997 *Williams, Julie A. (Willisville), 4
62999 Kays, Jesse I. (Zeigler), 4
62999 McCluskey, Chloe R. (Zeigler), 4
62999 *Potmas, Valerie (Zeigler), 4